Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Centurion Chess Club Rapid 30/30 54 րոպե
22nd JCC Club tournament 6 ժամ 42 րոպե
32018 Durban CC Third Swiss 9 ժամ 59 րոպե
42018 Ethekwini League 10 ժամ 2 րոպե
5Northern Cape Open 2018 B - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 1000/U16) 21 ժամ 11 րոպե
6Northern Cape Open 2018 A - Section (FIDE)(Max Rating 1300) 21 ժամ 12 րոպե
7Northern Cape Open 2018 Prestige (FIDE) 21 ժամ 16 րոպե
8Randburg Chess Club Spring Swiss 2018 2 օր 12 ժամ
9Northern Cape OPEN 2018 C - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 800/U10) 2 օր 15 ժամ
10Sol Plaatje University Chess Club FIDE Open B - Section 3 օր 15 ժամ
11Sol Plaatje University Chess Club FIDE Open A - Section 3 օր 15 ժամ
12Fonteine Open 2018 E LSEN 4 օր 7 ժամ
13Fonteine Open 2018 D 4 օր 7 ժամ
14Fonteine Open 2018 C 4 օր 7 ժամ
15Fonteine Open 2018 B 4 օր 7 ժամ
16Fonteine Open 2018 A 4 օր 7 ժամ
17Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - B section 4 օր 12 ժամ
18Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - Prestige 4 օր 12 ժամ
19Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - C section 4 օր 12 ժամ
20Vaal West Regional Chess D Section U/9 4 օր 13 ժամ
21Vaal West Regional Chess C-Section 2007/2008 4 օր 13 ժամ
22Vaal West Regional Chess B Section 2005/2006 4 օր 13 ժամ
23Vaal West Regional Chess A Section 2000-2004 4 օր 13 ժամ
24Gold Reef City Schools Chess u14 and u16 4 օր 13 ժամ
25Gold Reef City Schools Chess u12 4 օր 14 ժամ
26Hessequa Skaak toernooi HoĆ«rskole 4 օր 14 ժամ
27Hessequa Skaak toernooi Laerskole 4 օր 14 ժամ
28Sol Plaatje University Chess Club Open C -Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
29Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 GIRLS 4 օր 14 ժամ
30Gold Reef City Schools Chess under 08 4 օր 14 ժամ
31Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 F Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
32Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 E Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
33Gold Reef City Schools Chess u10 4 օր 14 ժամ
34Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 D Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
35Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 C Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
36Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 B Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
37Mangaung Metro Chess12 & 13 October 2018 A Section 4 օր 14 ժամ
382018 Southernwood Inter-club 4 օր 15 ժամ
39Vaal West Regional Chess 4 օր 23 ժամ
402018 Gauteng Open Minichess 5 օր 17 ժամ
412018 Gauteng Open E Section 5 օր 18 ժամ
422018 Gauteng Open D Section 5 օր 18 ժամ
432018 Gauteng Open C Section 5 օր 18 ժամ
442018 Gauteng Open B Section 5 օր 18 ժամ
452018 Gauteng Open A Section 5 օր 18 ժամ
46PECC Rapid Handicap Tournament 5 օր 22 ժամ
47Pretoria Chess Club Summer Swiss 2018 8 օր 15 ժամ
48Mokopane Open B Section 9 օր 8 ժամ
49Mokopane Open 2018 Section A 9 օր 8 ժամ
502018 ACL Chess Festival - Elite 10 օր 11 ժամ