Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1CROSSROADS OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - Elite 4 րոպե
2CROSSROADS OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - B Section 13 րոպե
32018 KZN Open Section B 31 րոպե
42018 KZN Open Section A 31 րոպե
52018 Super 12 Teams Junior 1 ժամ 3 րոպե
62018 Super 12 Teams Senior 1 ժամ 27 րոպե
72018 Capablanca RR All Entries 4 ժամ 53 րոպե
82018 Capablanca Swiss All Entries 4 ժամ 54 րոպե
9CROSSROADS OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - C Section 7 ժամ 14 րոպե
10CROSSROADS OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - Development 8 ժամ 26 րոպե
11Limpopo Club League 01 2018 13 ժամ 12 րոպե
122018 Capablanca RR B 21 ժամ 39 րոպե
13Dalpark Open - D Section 21 ժամ 50 րոպե
14Dalpark Open - C Section 21 ժամ 51 րոպե
15Dalpark Open - B Section 21 ժամ 51 րոպե
16Dalpark Open - A Section 21 ժամ 51 րոպե
172018 Capablanca RR A 1 օր 1 ժամ
182018 Capablanca RR Master 1 օր 2 ժամ
19TUKS CHESS TRAILS 2018 KINGS 1 օր 5 ժամ
20JTG TRIALS U18 GIRLS 1 օր 11 ժամ
21JCC Club Swiss 2018 1 օր 16 ժամ
22Cape Town Chess Club Blitz 2018 1 օր 17 ժամ
232018 Capablanca Swiss C 1 օր 21 ժամ
242018 Capablanca Swiss B 1 օր 21 ժամ
252018 Capablanca RR H 1 օր 22 ժամ
262018 Capablanca RR G 1 օր 22 ժամ
272018 Capablanca RR E 1 օր 22 ժամ
282018 Capablanca RR D 1 օր 22 ժամ
292018 Capablanca RR C 1 օր 22 ժամ
302018 Capablanca GM Norm 2 օր 3 ժամ
31Bellville Club Champs 2018 Section A 2 օր 17 ժամ
32Hess Skaak Toernooi 2018 2 օր 17 ժամ
33Bellville Club Champs 2018 Group 1 2 օր 18 ժամ
34Bellville Club Champs 2018 Group 2 2 օր 18 ժամ
35Bellville Club Champs 2018 Group 3 2 օր 18 ժամ
36NMB U12 - Second Trials 2 օր 22 ժամ
372018 Super 12 Teams Senior 3 օր 5 ժամ
382018 Super 12 Teams Junior 3 օր 5 ժամ
392018 D7 Teams u17 Open 3 օր 21 ժամ
402018 D7 Teams u19 Open 3 օր 21 ժամ
41NMB U18 - U20 --- Second Trials 3 օր 22 ժամ
42NMB U16 - Second Trials 3 օր 22 ժամ
43NMB U14 - Second Trials 3 օր 22 ժամ
44NMB U12 - Second Trials 3 օր 23 ժամ
45NMB U10 - Second Trials 3 օր 23 ժամ
46NMB U8 - Second Trials 3 օր 23 ժամ
47ZF Mgcawu Qualifier (2) Open Chess Tournament C - Section 4 օր 2 ժամ
48ZF Mgcawu Qualifier (2) Open Chess Tournament B - Section 4 օր 2 ժամ
49ZF Mgcawu Qualifier (2) Open Chess Tournament A - Section 4 օր 2 ժամ
50Mangaung Metro Chess 20 - 21 April 2018 F SECTION 4 օր 3 ժամ