Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Mexico (MEX)

Flag MEX
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1TORNEO AJEDREZ IRT JAGUAR-TEMPLO AZTECA" 01 7 ժամ 12 րոպե
2Olimpiadas 2018 COBAEV Zona VI AJEDREZ VARONIL 8 ժամ 56 րոպե
3Olimpiadas 2018 COBAEV Region VI AJEDREZ FEMENIL 8 ժամ 58 րոպե
4Torneo blitz Templo Azteca Miercoles 25 de abril 2018 10 ժամ 11 րոպե
5Universiada Nacional 2018 FEMENIL 11 ժամ 33 րոպե
6JUEGOS BANCARIOS 2018 CATEGORIA FEMENIL (CLASICO) 11 ժամ 34 րոպե
7Universiada Nacional 2018 VARONIL 12 ժամ 2 րոպե
8JUEGOS BANCARIOS 2018 CATEGORIA B (CLASICO) 12 ժամ 41 րոպե
9JUEGOS BANCARIOS 2018 CATEGORIA A (CLASICO) 12 ժամ 51 րոպե
10JUEGOS BANCARIOS 2018 CATEGORIA C (CLASICO) 12 ժամ 55 րոպե
11CONADEMS PUEBLA VARONIL 16 ժամ 50 րոպե
12Torneo estudiantil de Ajedrez por equipos Fase Estatal DGB 2018 Rama Varonil 17 ժամ 25 րոպե
13CONADEMS PUEBLA FEMENIL 17 ժամ 51 րոպե
14Rosenchess 2018-1 bis - B1 Taller de Ajedrez 18 ժամ 38 րոպե
15INTER UJED -CONADEMS DGO- 2018 VARONIL 20 ժամ 44 րոպե
16INTER UJED -CONADEMS DGO- 2018 FEMENIL 21 ժամ 27 րոպե
17Torneo estudiantil de Ajedrez por equipos Fase Estatal DGB 2018 Rama Femenil 1 օր 9 ժամ
18DIA DEL NIÑO -SECUNDARIA 1 օր 14 ժամ
19DIA DEL NIÑO -PRIMARIA "B" 1 օր 14 ժամ
20DIA DEL NIÑO -PRIMARIA "A" 1 օր 14 ժամ
21DIA DEL NIÑO -KINDER Y PRE-KINDER 1 օր 14 ժամ
221er Torneo FIDE IPN "A" 2018 1 օր 15 ժամ
231er Torneo FIDE IPN "C" 2018 1 օր 15 ժամ
241er Torneo FIDE IPN "B" 2018 1 օր 15 ժամ
251er. Torneo Femenil 2018 Realzando el Ajedrez 2 օր 11 ժամ
261er. Torneo Juvenil e Infantil 2018 Realzando el Ajedrez 2 օր 11 ժամ
27Liga de Ajedrez de Coatzacoalcos (Apertura 2018) 1ra Fuerza Grupo A 2 օր 12 ժամ
28Liga de Ajedrez de Coatzacoalcos (Apertura 2018) 1ra Fuerza Grupo B 2 օր 12 ժամ
29Liga de Ajedrez de Coatzacoalcos (Apertura 2018) 2da Fuerza Grupo B 2 օր 12 ժամ
30Liga de Ajedrez de Coatzacoalcos (Apertura 2018) 2da Fuerza Grupo A 2 օր 12 ժամ
31TORNEO DE AJEDREZ AUTOGESTIVO CARLOS TORRE REPETTO 2018 UACM CUAUTEPEC 3 օր 7 ժամ
32CAMPEONATO ESTATAL SENIOR 2018 DEL ESTADO DE YUCATAN 3 օր 10 ժամ
33Torneo de Ajedrez "La Feria" 2018 Categoría Sub 14 3 օր 13 ժամ
34Torneo de Ajedrez "La Feria" 2018 Categoría Sub 12 3 օր 13 ժամ
35Torneo de Ajedrez "La Feria" 2018 Categoría Sub 10 3 օր 13 ժամ
36Torneo de Ajedrez "La Feria" 2018 Categoría Avanzados 3 օր 13 ժամ
37Torneo de Ajedrez "La Feria" 2018 Categoría Libre 3 օր 14 ժամ
38Torneo de Ajedrez "La Feria" 2018 Categoría Aficionados 3 օր 14 ժամ
39TORNEO AJEDREZ IRT AGUILA-TEMPLO AZTECA" 02 3 օր 16 ժամ
40Copa Internacional Juan Jose Arreola Seccion IV 3 օր 18 ժամ
41Copa Internacional Juan Jose Arreola Seccion IV 3 օր 18 ժամ
42Copa Internacional Juan Jose Arreola Seccion I 3 օր 18 ժամ
43Copa Internacional Juan Jose Arreola Seccion II 3 օր 18 ժամ
44Copa Internacional Juan Jose Arreola Seccion III 3 օր 18 ժամ
45Torneo Femenil Primavera 2018 3 օր 19 ժամ
46Convivencia de Ajedrez UNE 2018 Secundaria 3 օր 19 ժամ
47Convivencia de Ajedrez UNE 2018 Preparatoria 3 օր 19 ժամ
48Circuito de Ajedrez Rápido "Ex-Presidentes 2018" Marcos Merodio Ruíz 4 օր 11 ժամ
49BLITZ TEMPLO AZTECA SABATINO 21.04.2018 4 օր 13 ժամ
502 GRAN TORNEO INFANTIL CATEGORIA SUB 10 4 օր 17 ժամ