Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Italy (ITA)

Flag ITA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
116th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo B Elo < 1800 10 ժամ 58 րոպե
216th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo Master Elo > 2000 11 ժամ 2 րոպե
316th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo C Elo < 1500 14 ժամ 42 րոպե
4Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Amatoriale 1 օր 13 ժամ
5Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Sussidiario 1 օր 13 ժամ
6Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Magistrale 1 օր 13 ժամ
77° Festival Internazionale Lazio Scacchi - 1' FE D'ESTATE - OPEN B 1 օր 22 ժամ
87° Festival Internazionale Lazio Scacchi - 1' FE D'ESTATE - OPEN A 1 օր 22 ժամ
916th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo A Elo 1700-2100 2 օր 10 ժամ
1018° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Condino Valle del Chiese 4 օր 16 ժամ
11Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - A 6 օր 12 ժամ
12Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - B 6 օր 12 ժամ
13Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - C 6 օր 12 ժամ
1440th Int. Chess Festival Città di Arco Open B 6 օր 20 ժամ
1540th Int. Chess Festival Città di Arco Open A 6 օր 20 ժամ
16XVI Festival Scacchistico Internazionale " Città di Amantea " Magistrale >1850 10 օր 18 ժամ
17XVI Festival Scacchistico Internazionale " Città di Amantea " Open B < 1900 10 օր 18 ժամ
183. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open B Elo 1400-1900 10 օր 22 ժամ
19Mare di Fano - Open C 13 օր 18 ժամ
20Mare di Fano - U16 13 օր 18 ժամ
21Mare di Fano - Open B 13 օր 18 ժամ
22Mare di Fano - Open A 13 օր 18 ժամ
233. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open A Elo ≥ 1800 17 օր 12 ժամ
243. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open C Elo < 1500 19 օր 13 ժամ
254th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900) 27 օր 17 ժամ
264th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open B (< 2000) 27 օր 18 ժամ
27XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open B 27 օր 20 ժամ
28XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open A - ELO ≥ 1800 27 օր 20 ժամ
29XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open C - ELO < 1600 27 օր 21 ժամ
30Ad Gredine Blitz Challenge 34 օր 21 ժամ
314th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Simultanea di Luca Moroni 38 օր 13 ժամ
3237th MITROPA Cup 2018 Open 42 օր 15 ժամ
3310th Capo d'Orso International ACP Open 42 օր 16 ժամ
3437th MITROPA Cup 2018 Women 43 օր 12 ժամ
35CSR Campionato Sociale 2018 52 օր 9 ժամ
367° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open A 56 օր 18 ժամ
377° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open B 56 օր 19 ժամ
38Überetscher Turnier 2017/2018 59 օր 13 ժամ
39Campionato Regionale Assoluto FVG 2018 62 օր 15 ժամ
40Pfingstcamp Bibione 2018 Blitz 63 օր 15 ժամ
413° torneo "I GRANDE MAESTRI" 2018 63 օր 22 ժամ
427th Youth Team Championship 2018 66 օր 13 ժամ
43XXIV Festival Internazionale Leonardo Di Bona A 81 օր 18 ժամ
4450° Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Serie Master 81 օր 19 ժամ
4511° Campionato Italiano a Squadre Femminile 81 օր 19 ժամ
46XXIV Festival internazionale Leonardo Di Bona B 81 օր 20 ժամ
47FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 83 օր 12 ժամ
48FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2000 83 օր 12 ժամ
49FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 83 օր 13 ժամ
50FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 Women 83 օր 13 ժամ