Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Iceland (ISL)

Flag ISL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Skákhátíð MótX b-flokkur 9 րոպե
2Skákhátíð MótX a-flokkur 27 րոպե
3GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial 6 ժամ 17 րոպե
4Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2018: 8.-10. bekkur 1 օր
5Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2018: 4.-7. bekkur 1 օր 2 ժամ
6Bikarsyrpa TR 17/18: Mót 4 2 օր 4 ժամ
7Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Sprúðlandi úrslitakeppni 3 օր 4 ժամ
8Skákhátíð MótX 2018 - Hvítir hrafnar 6 օր 20 ժամ
9Hraðstúderingakvöld TG feb 2018 7 օր 23 ժամ
10Reykjavíkurmót grunnskólasveita 2018: 1.-3. bekkur 8 օր 2 ժամ
11Hraðkvöld 5. febrúar 2018 9 օր 18 ժամ
12Laugardagsmót barna V 2018 10 օր 5 ժամ
13Skákþing Reykjavíkur 2018 12 օր 21 ժամ
14Vestubæjarbiskupinn 2018 - 8.-10. bekkur 14 օր 2 ժամ
15Vestubæjarbiskupinn 2018 - 4.-7. bekkur 14 օր 2 ժամ
16Vestubæjarbiskupinn 2018 - 1.-3. bekkur 14 օր 2 ժամ
17Skákþing Akureyrar 2018 16 օր 3 ժամ
18Laugardagsmót barna IV 2018 17 օր 6 ժամ
19Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Flippflennifínn vesturriðill 19 օր 23 ժամ
20Skákþing Norðlendinga 2018 - lett mot 21 օր 21 ժամ
21Hraðkvöld 29, janúar 2018 21 օր 21 ժամ
22Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Flippsturlaður austurriðill 22 օր
23Fridriksmot Vinaskakfelagsins 22 օր 7 ժամ
24Laugardagsmót barna III 2018 24 օր 5 ժամ
25Íslandsmót grunnskólasveita 2018 - stúlknaflokkur (3.-5. bekkur) 24 օր 8 ժամ
26Íslandsmót grunnskólasveita 2018 - stúlknaflokkur (6.-10. bekkur) 24 օր 8 ժամ
27Íslandsmót grunnskólasveita 2018 - stúlknaflokkur (1.-2. bekkur) 24 օր 8 ժամ
28Hraðskákmótaröð TR - Mót 1 24 օր 22 ժամ
29Suðurlandsmót grunnskóla í skák 2018 - eldri flokkur (6.-10. bekkur) 25 օր 2 ժամ
30Suðurlandsmót grunnskóla í skák 2018 - yngri flokkur (1.-5. bekkur) 25 օր 3 ժամ
31Torgmót Fjölnis 2018 25 օր 4 ժամ
32Íslandsmótið í Fischer-random 2018 25 օր 23 ժամ
33Hraðstúderingakvöld TG - jan 2018 28 օր 23 ժամ
34Laugardagsmót barna 20.1.18 31 օր 5 ժամ
35Reykjavik Fischer Random 2018 - European Fischer Random Cup 31 օր 23 ժամ
36Laugardagsmót barna I 2018 38 օր 5 ժամ
37Atkvöld 8. janúar 2018 38 օր 20 ժամ
38Nýársskákmót Vinaskákfélagsins 43 օր 7 ժամ
39Steinþór Baldursson Memorial - Youth Championship 2018 44 օր 7 ժամ
40Laugardagsmót I 2018 45 օր 4 ժամ
41Jólahraðskákmót TR 2017 53 օր 23 ժամ
42Unglingameistaramót Íslands (u22) 2017 54 օր 5 ժամ
43Hraðskákmót Hugins (N) 55 օր 23 ժամ
44Jolapakkaskakmot Hugins 2017 ar 2005-2006 60 օր 19 ժամ
45Jolapakkaskakmot Hugins 2017 ar 2011 og yngri 60 օր 20 ժամ
46Jolapakkaskakmot Hugins 2017 ar 2007-2008 60 օր 21 ժամ
47Jolapakkaskakmot Hugins 2017 ar 2005-2006 60 օր 21 ժամ
48Jolapakkaskakmot Hugins 2017 ar 2002-2004 60 օր 23 ժամ
49Nýársskákmót Vinaskákfélagsins 64 օր 21 ժամ
50Jolapakkaskakmot Hugins 2016 ar 2009-2010 65 օր 6 ժամ