Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Iceland (ISL)

Flag ISL
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Meistaramót Stofunnar 2018 7 ժամ 53 րոպե
2Baccalá bar open 12 ժամ 9 րոպե
3Æfingamót 2 2 օր 8 ժամ
4Minningarskakmot um Hauk Angantysson 2 օր 13 ժամ
5Stórmót Árbæjarsafns og Taflfélags Reykjavíkur 3 օր 13 ժամ
6Hraðskákmót Ektafisks 5 օր 6 ժամ
7GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial 9 օր 13 ժամ
8Icelandic Team Championship 2018-19 - 3rd division 11 օր 20 ժամ
9Icelandic Team Championship 2018-19 - 2nd division 11 օր 20 ժամ
10Icelandic Team Championship 2018-19 - 1st division 11 օր 20 ժամ
11Baccalá bar open 21 օր 13 ժամ
12Sumarskákmót við Selvatn 2018 27 օր 7 ժամ
13Mjóddarmót Hugins 2018 30 օր 10 ժամ
14Opna meistaramót Vinaskákfélagsins í hraðskák 44 օր 15 ժամ
15Minningarskakmot um Jorge Fonseca 51 օր 15 ժամ
16Hradkvold 27. nov. 2017 65 օր 8 ժամ
17Icelandic Open 2018 67 օր 14 ժամ
18Skólaskákmót Ölduselsskóla 77 օր 15 ժամ
19Hraðkvöld Hugins 28. maí 2018 79 օր 8 ժամ
20Minningarskakmot um Björn Sölva 79 օր 15 ժամ
21Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2018 80 օր 11 ժամ
22Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2018 - U1600 80 օր 12 ժամ
23Meistaramót Hörðuvallaskóla 2018 - 3. bekkur 85 օր 17 ժամ
24Meistaramót Hörðuvallaskóla 2018 - 1. bekkur 85 օր 18 ժամ
25Meistaramót Hörðuvallaskóla 2018 - 2. bekkur 85 օր 19 ժամ
26Meistaramót TRUXVA 2018 86 օր 8 ժամ
27Meistaramót Hörðuvallaskóla 2018 - 4.-5. bekkur 89 օր 18 ժամ
28Meistaramót Hörðuvallaskóla 2018 - 6.-7. bekkur 89 օր 19 ժամ
29Meistaramót Laugalækjarskóla 2018 90 օր 15 ժամ
30Meistaramót Hörðuvallaskóla 2018 - 8.-10. bekkur 92 օր 19 ժամ
31Hraðskákmót öðlinga 2018 98 օր 8 ժամ
32Vormót Breiðabliks 2018 98 օր 12 ժամ
33Meistaramót Kópavogs í skólaskák 1 bekkur stúlkna 98 օր 20 ժամ
34Hradkvold 27. nov. 2017 100 օր 4 ժամ
35Landsmótið í skólaskák 2018 yngri flokkur 101 օր 16 ժամ
36Landsmótið í skólaskák 2018 eldri flokkur 101 օր 18 ժամ
37Skákmót öðlinga 2018 105 օր 7 ժամ
38Hraðkvöld 30, april 2018 107 օր 5 ժամ
39Nordic Girls Championship 2018 - a-group (u20) 108 օր 10 ժամ
40Nordic Girls Championship 2018 - b-group (u16) 108 օր 10 ժամ
41Nordic Girls Championship 2018 - c-group (u13) 108 օր 10 ժամ
42Skákþing Norðlendinga 2018 - lett mot 108 օր 11 ժամ
43Hraðskákmót Norðlendinga 108 օր 13 ժամ
44Sumarskákmót Fjölnis 2018 109 օր 12 ժամ
45Laugardagsmót barna XII 109 օր 15 ժամ
46Hraðskákmótaröð TR - Mót 4 110 օր 9 ժամ
472018 Landakotsskoli Open 110 օր 15 ժամ
48Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Sprúðlandi úrslitakeppni 116 օր 13 ժամ
49Skákþing Skagafjarðar 2017 116 օր 13 ժամ
50Skákþing Vestmannaeyja 2018 116 օր 13 ժամ