Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Guatemala (GUA)

Flag GUA
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
11er. Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Legens CATEGORIA Sub 14 21 ժամ 18 րոպե
21er. Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Legens CATEGORIA Sub 16 21 ժամ 18 րոպե
31er. Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Legens CATEGORIA LIBRE ADAG 22 ժամ 3 րոպե
41er. Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Legens CATEGORIA Sub 12 ADAG 22 ժամ 4 րոպե
51er. Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Legens CATEGORIA Sub 8 ADAG 23 ժամ 17 րոպե
61er. Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Legens CATEGORIA Sub 10 ADAG 23 ժամ 17 րոպե
7COPA CAISSA 2017 Club CAISSA Guatemala 2 օր 16 ժամ
8XXIII BLITZ ADAG 2017 5 օր 15 ժամ
9IV TORNEO POR EQUIPOS LATINOAMERICA CHESS LIGA PREMIER 2017 - III 7 օր 16 ժամ
10XXI BLITZ FENAG 2017 12 օր 15 ժամ
11Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ XIV 12 օր 22 ժամ
12XXII BLITZ ADAG 2017 19 օր 15 ժամ
13CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL 2017 GRUPO CINCO 21 օր 21 ժամ
14CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL 2017 GRUPO CUATRO 21 օր 21 ժամ
15CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL 2017 GRUPO TRES 21 օր 21 ժամ
16CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL 2017 GRUPO DOS 21 օր 21 ժամ
17CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL 2017 GRUPO UNO 21 օր 21 ժամ
18CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL FEMENINO 2017 GRUPO CINCO 22 օր
19CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL FEMENINO 2017 GRUPO CUATRO 22 օր
20CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL FEMENINO 2017 GRUPO TRES 22 օր
21CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL FEMENINO 2017 GRUPO DOS 22 օր
22CAMPEONATO SEMIFINAL FEMENINO 2017 GRUPO UNO 22 օր
23XX BLITZ FENAG 2017 26 օր 14 ժամ
24Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ XIII 31 օր 21 ժամ
25XXI BLITZ ADAG 2017 33 օր 14 ժամ
26XIX BLITZ FENAG 2017 40 օր 14 ժամ
27Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ XII 40 օր 21 ժամ
28TORNEO R&R Trading Company Club CAISSA Guatemala 46 օր 10 ժամ
29XX BLITZ ADAG 2017 47 օր 14 ժամ
30Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ XI 47 օր 21 ժամ
31TORNEO DE PRIMERA CATEGORIA 2017 49 օր 18 ժամ
32CAMPEONATO CLASIFICATORIO FEMENINO DEPARTAMENTAL 2017 49 օր 20 ժամ
33XVIII BLITZ FENAG 2017 54 օր 14 ժամ
34Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ X 54 օր 21 ժամ
35III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Segunda Fuerza 56 օր 18 ժամ
36III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Tercera Fuerza 56 օր 18 ժամ
37III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 13 56 օր 19 ժամ
38III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 19 56 օր 19 ժամ
39III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 16 56 օր 19 ժամ
40IRT TORNEO VALLADOLID 2017 PRIMERA FUERZA 56 օր 19 ժամ
41III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 10 56 օր 20 ժամ
42III Torneo de Ajedrez Valladolid 2017 Sub 7 56 օր 20 ժամ
43XIX BLITZ ADAG 2017 61 օր 14 ժամ
44Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ IX 61 օր 20 ժամ
45TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA LIBRE 62 օր 11 ժամ
46TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 16 62 օր 11 ժամ
47TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14 62 օր 11 ժամ
48TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14 62 օր 11 ժամ
49Chess Club Guatemala || BLITZ VIII 68 օր 3 ժամ
50XVII BLITZ FENAG 2017 68 օր 14 ժամ
Advertisement