Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1GIPFELSCHACH 2018 4 ժամ 46 րոպե
230. Int. Seniorenturnier in Maria Alm 15 ժամ 22 րոպե
3ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018-Turnier 6 1 օր 16 ժամ
4LEM Herren Salzburg 1 օր 23 ժամ
5Juniturnier 2018 des USK Uttendorf 2 օր 14 ժամ
633. Schwarzacher Open 2018 (Hauptturnier) 3 օր 15 ժամ
733. Schwarzacher Open 2018 (B-Turnier bis 2100 Elo) 3 օր 21 ժամ
8ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018-Turnier 5 8 օր 16 ժամ
9Halleiner Pfingstblitzmeisterschaft 2018 9 օր 23 ժամ
10Salzburger Landescup 2018 10 օր 5 ժամ
11LEM Frauen Salzburg 10 օր 11 ժամ
12Salzburger ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2018 10 օր 14 ժամ
1333. Schwarzacher Open 2018 (C-Turnier bis 1700 Elo) 11 օր 12 ժամ
1433. Schwarzacher Open 2018 (D-Turnier bis 1400 Elo) 11 օր 12 ժամ
15Maiturnier 2018 des USK Uttendorf 14 օր 11 ժամ
16ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018-Turnier 4 15 օր 18 ժամ
17Abschlussturnier 2018 der Fortgeschrittenen 16 օր 14 ժամ
18Jugendturnierserie 2017-18___U14,U16,U18 19 օր 11 ժամ
19Jugendturnierserie 2017-18___U12 19 օր 11 ժամ
20Jugendturnierserie 2017-18___U8,U10 19 օր 11 ժամ
21Salzburger Landesliga A 2017/2018 23 օր 17 ժամ
22Aprilturnier 2018 des USK Uttendorf 28 օր 9 ժամ
23ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018-Turnier 3 30 օր 8 ժամ
24Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2018 - Staffel 4 31 օր 9 ժամ
25Manfred Neuwirth Gedenkturnier 34 օր 16 ժամ
26Senioren Open komb. mit Sen. LM 2017 34 օր 19 ժամ
272. Klasse Stadt Play Off 2017/2018 34 օր 20 ժամ
281. Klasse Süd Play off 34 օր 20 ժամ
29Pinzgauer Jugendschachrallye 2018 Station 1 34 օր 23 ժամ
30ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018-Turnier 2 36 օր 19 ժամ
31Senioren Schnellschach April 2018 39 օր 17 ժամ
32Salzburger Landesliga B 2017/2018 41 օր 6 ժամ
33Schul-Schülerliga 2018 Landesfinale der Salzburger Unterstufenschulen 42 օր 20 ժամ
34Schul-Schülerliga 2018 Landesfinale der Salzburger Volksschulen 42 օր 20 ժամ
35Schul-Schülerliga 2018 Landesfinale der Salzburger Mädchenbewerbe 42 օր 20 ժամ
36ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018-Turnier 1 43 օր 23 ժամ
37Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2017/2018 45 օր 11 ժամ
38Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018 46 օր 10 ժամ
39Klubmeisterschaft 2017/2018 50 օր 10 ժամ
40Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2018 - Staffel 3 52 օր 10 ժամ
41ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier 57 օր 20 ժամ
42ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2018 C-Turnier 57 օր 20 ժամ
43ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2018 D-Turnier 57 օր 20 ժամ
44ASK Klubmeisterschaft 2018 A-Turnier 57 օր 20 ժամ
45Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2017/2018 58 օր 18 ժամ
46Halleiner Osterblitzmeisterschaft 2018 58 օր 20 ժամ
47Schach-Schülerliga 2018 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Volksschulen 59 օր 20 ժամ
48Schach-Schülerliga 2018 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Unterstufenschulen 59 օր 20 ժամ
49Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2017/2018 61 օր 23 ժամ
50Frühlingsturnier 2018 des USK Uttendorf 63 օր 9 ժամ