Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
132. Schwarzacher Open 2017 (B-Turnier unter nat. 2100 Elo) 46 րոպե
232. Schwarzacher Open 2017 (Hauptturnier) 2 ժամ 10 րոպե
332. Schwarzacher Open 2017 (C-Turnier unter 1700 nat. Elo) 2 ժամ 11 րոպե
4GIPFELSCHACH 2 օր 13 ժամ
5Senioren Open 2017 7 օր 11 ժամ
6U16 Liga 2017/2018 17 օր 11 ժամ
7Salzburger 2. Klasse Stadt 2017/2018 18 օր 6 ժամ
8Salzburger Landesliga A 2017/2018 18 օր 6 ժամ
9Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2017/2018 18 օր 6 ժամ
10Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2017/2018 18 օր 6 ժամ
11Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018 18 օր 6 ժամ
12Salzburger Landesliga B 2017/2018 18 օր 6 ժամ
13Neumarkter Schüler-Open 2017 U10-Bewerb 26 օր 9 ժամ
14Landesmeisterschaft der Sen. 2017 47 օր 9 ժամ
15Schachclub Neumarkt Saison 2016/17 Abschlussturnier Fortgeschrittene 50 օր 3 ժամ
16Schachclub Neumarkt Saison 2016/17 Abschlussturnier Anfänger 50 օր 6 ժամ
17Schülerliga 2017 Landesfinale der Salzburger Unterstufenschulen 55 օր 10 ժամ
183. Offene Pinzgauer Schnellschach-Meisterschaft 2017 55 օր 10 ժամ
19Familienturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 55 օր 23 ժամ
20Juniturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 56 օր 12 ժամ
21ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 1 58 օր 6 ժամ
22ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 6 58 օր 6 ժամ
23Halleiner AbschluƟblitzmeisterschaft 2017 59 օր 10 ժամ
24Schach-Landesverband Salzburg Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften Herren und Damen 62 օր 7 ժամ
25U12-Begleitturnier zur Damen- und Herren-LEM 2017 65 օր 8 ժամ
26ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 5 65 օր 10 ժամ
27Halleiner Pfingstblitzmeisterschaft 2017 72 օր 12 ժամ
28Salzburger ASKÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 76 օր 5 ժամ
29USK Uttendorf - Schüler-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017 79 օր
30Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 4 80 օր 10 ժամ
31Salzburger ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2017 83 օր 3 ժամ
32Wallersee-Pokalturnier 2017 Off. Schnellschach-Bezirksmeisterschaften des Flachgaues 2017 85 օր 6 ժամ
33Landescup 2017 85 օր 6 ժամ
34Maria Alm neu 85 օր 6 ժամ
35Schnellschach-Turnier 91 օր 8 ժամ
36Maiturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 91 օր 22 ժամ
37ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 4 93 օր 7 ժամ
38ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 3 99 օր 9 ժամ
39Schülerliga 2017 Landesfinale der Salzburger Volksschulen 108 օր 4 ժամ
40Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 108 օր 11 ժամ
41ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 2 114 օր 2 ժամ
42Schul-Schülerliga 2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Unterstufenschulen 115 օր 3 ժամ
43Schülerliga 2017 Landesfinale der Salzburger Mädchenbewerbe 115 օր 3 ժամ
44Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 3 115 օր 10 ժամ
45Senioren Schnellschach Frühjahrsturnier 2017 117 օր 4 ժամ
46Aprilturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 119 օր 11 ժամ
47Halleiner Osterblitzmeisterschaft 2017 128 օր 7 ժամ
48Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 128 օր 23 ժամ
49Salzburger Landesliga B 2016/2017 134 օր 6 ժամ
50Schul-Schülerliga 2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften der Flachgauer Volksschulen 136 օր 2 ժամ
Advertisement