Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
111. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (A-Turnier) 12 ժամ 22 րոպե
23. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U8-U10 1 օր 12 ժամ
3Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U15/U12 2 օր 6 ժամ
4Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U10 2 օր 14 ժամ
5Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U8 2 օր 15 ժամ
6Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - U15 3 օր 7 ժամ
7Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - U12 3 օր 7 ժամ
8Rieder Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 3 օր 13 ժամ
911. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (C-Turnier unter 1750 Elo) 4 օր 18 ժամ
105. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee 2017 5 օր 9 ժամ
11OÖJugendLM 2017 U12 9 օր 16 ժամ
12OÖJugendLM 2017 U8 10 օր 8 ժամ
13OÖJugendLM 2017 Mädchen U16 U14 U12 U8 10 օր 8 ժամ
14OÖJugendLM 2017 U10 10 օր 8 ժամ
15OÖJugendLM 2017 U16 11 օր 16 ժամ
16OÖJugendLM 2017 U14 11 օր 16 ժամ
1711. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (D-Turnier unter 1500 Elo) 13 օր 21 ժամ
1811. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (B-Turnier unter 2000 Elo) 13 օր 21 ժամ
19OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 15 օր 14 ժամ
20OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 15 օր 14 ժամ
21OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 15 օր 14 ժամ
22OÖ 2. Klasse Jugend A 2016/2017 17 օր 21 ժամ
2312. Braunberg OPENair Schnellschachturnier 19 օր 14 ժամ
24Open Braunau Jugendturnier 19 օր 21 ժամ
25OÖ 2. Klasse Mitte 2016/2017 22 օր 20 ժամ
26Open Braunau Turnier C 26 օր 22 ժամ
27Open Braunau Turnier B 26 օր 22 ժամ
28Open Braunau Turnier A 26 օր 22 ժամ
29Vereinsmeisterschaft 34 օր 8 ժամ
30OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2016/2017 34 օր 15 ժամ
31OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2016/2017 34 օր 15 ժամ
32OÖ Kreisliga Mitte 2016/2017 34 օր 15 ժամ
33OÖ 2. Klasse West 2016/2017 34 օր 15 ժամ
34OÖ 2. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 34 օր 15 ժամ
35OÖ 1. Landesliga 2016/2017 34 օր 15 ժամ
36OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U12 36 օր 20 ժամ
37OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U15 36 օր 20 ժամ
38SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U15 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 39 օր 14 ժամ
39SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U12 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 39 օր 14 ժամ
40SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U8+U10 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 39 օր 14 ժամ
41OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U8/U10 39 օր 14 ժամ
42OÖ 1. Klasse West 2016/2017 42 օր 10 ժամ
43OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 42 օր 10 ժամ
44OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2016/2017 42 օր 10 ժամ
45OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 42 օր 10 ժամ
46OÖ 2. Landesliga 2016/2017 50 օր 23 ժամ
47OÖ 2. Klasse Ost 2016/2017 51 օր 10 ժամ
48OÖ Frauenliga 56 օր 12 ժամ
49OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Gmunden (Gruppe U 15) 58 օր 15 ժամ
50OÖ Schülerliga Süd - Turnier in Gmunden (Gruppe U 12) 58 օր 15 ժամ
Advertisement