Selectia de tari    ECU Logo

Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: Angola (ANG)

Flag ANG
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DE MALANJE - JODGAZ - XADREZ - 2017 11 Ore 29 Min.
2CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO 2017 4 Zile 13 Ore
3MACOVI SPORT CLUB - TORNEIO DE XADREZ BLITZ ALUSIVO AO MÊS DA JUVENTUDE 2017 12 Zile 9 Ore
4MACOVI SPORT CLUB - TORNEIO DE XADREZ BLITZ 2017 12 Zile 9 Ore
5CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL JUNIOR E JUVENIL DE XADREZ DE BENGUELA 2017 13 Zile 16 Ore
6TAÇA ENSA 2017 BLITZ 18 Zile 18 Ore
7TAÇA ENSA 2017 RAPIDAS 18 Zile 18 Ore
8TAÇA ENSA 2017 18 Zile 19 Ore
9TORNEIO DA PAZ 2017 23 Zile 16 Ore
10CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL FEMININO DE SUB 20 ÉPOCA 2017 23 Zile 23 Ore
11CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL MASCULINO DE SUB 20 ÉPOCA 2017 26 Zile 16 Ore
12CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ 2017 28 Zile 16 Ore
13TAÇA GRUPO CABETO - MALANJE 2017 46 Zile 20 Ore
14CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL MASCULINO DE SUB 16 ÉPOCA 2017 54 Zile 9 Ore
15CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL FEMININO DE SUB 16 ÉPOCA 2017 54 Zile 9 Ore
16Campeonato Interno da Macovi Popular 2017 64 Zile 20 Ore
17TAÇA 19 DE FEVEREIRO 2017 65 Zile 20 Ore
18TAÇA ENANA III EDIÇÃO 2017 68 Zile 15 Ore
19TAÇA ENANA III EDIÇÃO 2017 68 Zile 15 Ore
20CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE RAPIDAS 2017 107 Zile 14 Ore
21CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPAS 2017 108 Zile 13 Ore
22CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2017 110 Zile 13 Ore
23TORNEIO PREMIO FABRICA DE CIMENTO DO KUANZA SUL 2016 114 Zile 8 Ore
24MACOVI SPORT CLUB/ TORNEIO DE RÁPIDAS 2016 138 Zile 10 Ore
25MACOVI SPORT CLUB/ TORNEIO ACTIVO DAS MACOVIS 2016 138 Zile 10 Ore
26TORNEIO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ 5 DE NOVEMBRO/BNA 152 Zile 21 Ore
27OPEN MEMORIAL MANUEL ANDRADE 2016 158 Zile 17 Ore
28WOMAN MEMORIAL MANUEL ANDRADE 2016 158 Zile 18 Ore
29TORNEIO ALUSIVO AO 3 DE OUTUBRO DIA DAS FINANÇAS 177 Zile 21 Ore
30TACA TITO MARTINS 2016 180 Zile 15 Ore
31CAMPEONATO NACIONAL UNIVERSITARIO 2016 182 Zile 9 Ore
32TORNEIO AMADOR BANCO SOL 2016 204 Zile 19 Ore
33Memorial Santos Julio 2016 213 Zile 16 Ore
34TORNEIO 17 DE SETEMBRO 2016 221 Zile 18 Ore
35TORNEIO DE XADREZ 28 DE AGOSTO 245 Zile 13 Ore
36CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE JUVENIS BENGUELA 2016 323 Zile 16 Ore
37CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO - MATCH - LUANDA 2016 327 Zile 17 Ore
38CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL MASCULINO - SUMBE 2016 340 Zile 19 Ore
39CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUNIOR FEMININO - SUMBE 2016 340 Zile 19 Ore
40CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL FEMININO - SUMBE 2016 340 Zile 19 Ore
41CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUNIOR MASCULINO - SUMBE 2016 340 Zile 19 Ore
42CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO 2016 348 Zile 10 Ore
43CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO FEMININO 2016 348 Zile 11 Ore
44TORNEIO 1 DE MAIO 2016 DA ESCOLA DR. SICASCALHO JUNIOR (TIO GADINHO) 359 Zile 17 Ore
45TORNEIO COOK WALTER (SABADO XADREZISTICO) 2016 362 Zile 16 Ore
46CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO ZONAL B - BENGUELA 2016 386 Zile 17 Ore
47Pocholo Chess 391 Zile 12 Ore
48ZONAL A 2016 393 Zile 12 Ore
49TAÇA GRUPO CABETO SUMBE 2016 403 Zile 18 Ore
50CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO - 2016 404 Zile 15 Ore
Advertisement