Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:34:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Depan
Turnamen-Database
Kejuaraan AUT
Gambar
FAQ
Registrasi Online
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Kalender
Tautan
Technical News
Kontak
Pilihan Federasi
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Pilihan Turnamen
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Urutan berdasarkan
Last upload descending
Federasi terpilih: South Africa (rsa)
No.
Turnamen
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Terakhir Diperbarui
1
D8 Induvidual Schools - U 11 Girls Born 2013 & 2014
St
1 Menit
2
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - U10 Section
St
3 Menit
3
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - D Section
St
4 Menit
4
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - B Section
St
5 Menit
5
D8 Induvidual Schools - U 13 Girls Born 2011 & 2012
St
6 Menit
6
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 QUEENS
St
8 Menit
7
D8 Induvidual Schools - U 11 boys Born 2013 & 2014
St
11 Menit
8
D5 Schools Individuals - U11Girls
St
18 Menit
9
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament B
St
18 Menit
10
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 BISHOPS
St
20 Menit
11
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 ROOKS
St
25 Menit
12
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U14
St
27 Menit
13
Murchison Chess Club Open
St
28 Menit
14
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament A
St
30 Menit
15
D5 Schools Individuals - U11Boys
St
33 Menit
16
D5 Schools Individuals - U09Boys
St
34 Menit
17
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - C Section
St
40 Menit
18
D8 Induvidual Schools - U 13 Boys Born 2011 & 2012
St
41 Menit
19
Murchison Chess Club Open B Section
St
42 Menit
20
D5 Schools Individuals - U09Girls
St
43 Menit
21
UFH Trial 2 (A) 2024
St
45 Menit
22
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U7 Boys
St
49 Menit
23
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 KNIGHTS
St
54 Menit
24
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U12
St
54 Menit
25
UFH Trial 2 (B) 2024
St
1 Jam
26
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 SENIOR PAWNS
St
1 Jam 1 Mnt.
27
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U11 Girls
St
1 Jam 9 Mnt.
28
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 LITTLE PAWNS
St
1 Jam 11 Mnt.
29
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U10
St
1 Jam 12 Mnt.
30
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U7 Girls
St
1 Jam 18 Mnt.
31
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U9 Girls
St
1 Jam 18 Mnt.
32
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U9 Boys
St
1 Jam 18 Mnt.
33
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U11 Boys
St
1 Jam 18 Mnt.
34
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U13 Boys
St
1 Jam 18 Mnt.
35
Western Cape PS Individuals Championship 2024 U13 Girls
St
1 Jam 19 Mnt.
36
Freedom Dya Open Chess Tournament Development
St
1 Jam 25 Mnt.
37
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 BIG PAWNS
St
1 Jam 30 Mnt.
38
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - U8 Section
St
1 Jam 36 Mnt.
39
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U16
St
1 Jam 49 Mnt.
40
JMC Helpmekaar Kollege Tournament - A Section
St
2 Jam 8 Mnt.
41
D5 Schools Individuals - U13Boys
St
2 Jam 18 Mnt.
42
D5 Schools Individuals - U13Girls
St
2 Jam 19 Mnt.
43
2024 Mid Gauteng Open Chess Tournament U8
St
2 Jam 19 Mnt.
44
Benoni Clusters Teams Girls 20240504 A
Rp
2 Jam 49 Mnt.
45
SPARTAN BISHOPS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 SENIORS
St
2 Jam 56 Mnt.
46
BC Chess Trials 3 U18+20+Adult
St
7 Jam 27 Mnt.
47
BC Chess HS Trials 3 U16
St
7 Jam 33 Mnt.
48
BC Chess HS Trials 3 B Section
St
7 Jam 50 Mnt.
49
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 Open Rapid Section
Rp
10 Jam 12 Mnt.
50
Steinitz Chess Festival 2024 U14 Rapid Section
Rp
10 Jam 14 Mnt.
View more tournaments...
Server-Hasil-Turnamen-Catur
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Pimpinan