Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:12:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendar
Links
Technical News
Contact
Federation selection
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Tournamentselection
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sort according to
Last upload descending
Selected federation: Ecuador (ecu)
No.
Tournament
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Last update
1
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR Y BLITZ U9 - U15 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 2024
St
1 Days 3 Hours
2
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE PICHINCHA SUB13 FEMENINO
St
1 Days 11 Hours
3
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE PICHINCHA SUB13 ABSOLUTO
St
2 Days 9 Hours
4
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO SUB07
St
2 Days 11 Hours
5
TORNEO PARTIDAS CLASICAS CUENCA CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAFE AUSTRIA
Rp
3 Days 4 Hours
6
V TORNEO ACADEMIA AJEDREZ EDUCATIVO U14
Rp
3 Days 9 Hours
7
V TORNEO ACADEMIA AJEDREZ EDUCATIVO ABIERTA
Rp
3 Days 9 Hours
8
V TORNEO ACADEMIA AJEDREZ EDUCATIVO U8
Rp
3 Days 9 Hours
9
V TORNEO ACADEMIA AJEDREZ EDUCATIVO U10
Rp
3 Days 9 Hours
10
V TORNEO ACADEMIA AJEDREZ EDUCATIVO U12
Rp
3 Days 9 Hours
11
SELECTIVO PASTAZA BLITZ
Rp
4 Days 10 Hours
12
SELECTIVO PASTAZA INFANTIL
Rp
4 Days 12 Hours
13
SELECTIVO PASTAZA INFANTIL
Rp
4 Days 12 Hours
14
SELECTIVO PASTAZA INFANTIL
Rp
4 Days 12 Hours
15
TORNEO BLITZ CIUDAD DE CUENCA
Bz
5 Days 1 Hours
16
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR SUB 17 ABSOLUTO 2024
St
9 Days 8 Hours
17
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR SUB 17 FEMENINO 2024
St
9 Days 8 Hours
18
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR SUB 11 FEMENINO 2024
St
9 Days 8 Hours
19
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR SUB 11 ABSOLUTO 2024
St
9 Days 8 Hours
20
IRT NACIONAL FEMENINO DE AJEDREZ PADRE CARLOS CRESPI ECUADOR
St
9 Days 10 Hours
21
IRT NACIONAL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ PADRE CARLOS CRESPI ECUADOR
St
9 Days 10 Hours
22
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR Y BLITZ U7 - U13 - U19 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 2024
St
10 Days 12 Hours
23
IRT BLITZ ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ PADRE CARLOS CRESPI ECUADOR
Bz
11 Days 1 Hours
24
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 11 ABSOLUTO 2024
Bz
11 Days 7 Hours
25
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 17 ABSOLUTO 2024
Bz
11 Days 7 Hours
26
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 17 FEMENINO 2024
Bz
11 Days 7 Hours
27
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 11 FEMENINO 2024
Bz
11 Days 7 Hours
28
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESTÁNDAR Y BLITZ SUB 11 - SUB 17 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 2024
St
13 Days 12 Hours
29
TORNEO BLITZ CUENCA CHESS CLUB CAFE AUSTRIA
Bz
14 Days 3 Hours
30
COPA 2024 "CUENCA CLUB DE AJEDREZ"
St
16 Days 5 Hours
31
IRT ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ CAFE AUSTRIA 2024
Rp
17 Days 3 Hours
32
Torneo de Preparacion
Bz
17 Days 8 Hours
33
17°Torneo Juvenil La Bota Chess Club 2024 info 0959959157
Rp
18 Days 1 Hours
34
TORNEO RAPIDAS CUENCA CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAFE AUSTRIA
Rp
19 Days 3 Hours
35
VI CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INTERESCOLAR E INTERCOLEGIAL SUB 9 ABSOLUTO MACAS 2024
Rp
20 Days 10 Hours
36
VI CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INTERESCOLAR E INTERCOLEGIAL SUB 11 ABSOLUTO MACAS 2024
Rp
20 Days 10 Hours
37
VI CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INTERESCOLAR E INTERCOLEGIAL SUB 9 FEMENINO MACAS 2024
Rp
20 Days 11 Hours
38
VI CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INTERESCOLAR E INTERCOLEGIAL SUB 11 FEMENINO MACAS 2024
Rp
20 Days 11 Hours
39
VI CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INTERESCOLAR E INTERCOLEGIAL SUB 7 ABSOLUTO MACAS 2024
Rp
20 Days 11 Hours
40
VI CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INTERESCOLAR E INTERCOLEGIAL SUB 7 FEMENINO MACAS 2024
Rp
20 Days 11 Hours
41
TORNEO RAPIDAS CUENCA CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAFE AUSTRIA
Rp
21 Days 3 Hours
42
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS SUB 10 “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
21 Days 8 Hours
43
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS SUB 08 “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
21 Days 8 Hours
44
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS VACACIONAL JUVENIL “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
23 Days 2 Hours
45
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS U2000 “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
23 Days 2 Hours
46
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS VACACIONAL INFANTIL “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
23 Days 5 Hours
47
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS SUB 14 “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
23 Days 7 Hours
48
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CLUB SOUL CHESS SOCIO AZUL “95 AÑOS DE FUNDACIÓN C.S EMELEC”
Rp
23 Days 7 Hours
49
SELECTIVO OLIMPICO FEMENINO 2024
St
23 Days 9 Hours
50
SELECTIVO OLIMPICO ABSOLUTO 2024
St
23 Days 9 Hours
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
masthead