Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 1 Денови 21 Часови
2CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 7 Денови 8 Часови
3Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 9 Денови 8 Часови
4WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 12 Денови 8 Часови
5National Chess League 2017 22 Денови 2 Часови
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 37 Денови 2 Часови
7Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 37 Денови 3 Часови
8City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 37 Денови 3 Часови
9City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 37 Денови 3 Часови
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 37 Денови 3 Часови
11City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 37 Денови 3 Часови
12City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 37 Денови 3 Часови
13City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 37 Денови 3 Часови
14City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 37 Денови 3 Часови
15City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 37 Денови 3 Часови
16COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 50 Денови 2 Часови
172017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 79 Денови 3 Часови
18Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 108 Денови 1 Часови
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 149 Денови 3 Часови
20Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 149 Денови 3 Часови
21Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 149 Денови 3 Часови
22Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 149 Денови 3 Часови
23Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 149 Денови 3 Часови
24Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 161 Денови 3 Часови
25National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 161 Денови 4 Часови
26National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 161 Денови 6 Часови
27FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 161 Денови 6 Часови
28National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 162 Денови 4 Часови
29National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 163 Денови 22 Часови
30EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 185 Денови 2 Часови
31EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 185 Денови 6 Часови
32MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 191 Денови 5 Часови
33Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 192 Денови 3 Часови
34CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 212 Денови 7 Часови
35CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 212 Денови 7 Часови
36CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 212 Денови 7 Часови
37WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 221 Денови 3 Часови
38Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 234 Денови 7 Часови
39KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 234 Денови 8 Часови
40Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 240 Денови 2 Часови
41SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 256 Денови 3 Часови
42KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 269 Денови 5 Часови
43KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 269 Денови 5 Часови
44KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 269 Денови 5 Часови
45KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 269 Денови 5 Часови
46Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 282 Денови 1 Часови
47Kireka Open - Ladies Category 290 Денови 5 Часови
48Kireka Open - OpenCategory 290 Денови 6 Часови
49SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 310 Денови 3 Часови
50National Chess League Division 2 362 Денови 9 Часови
Advertisement