Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 13:05:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Почетна
Турнир-База на податоци
Првенство на Австрија
Слики
FAQ
Online Регистрација
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Календар
Линкови
Technical News
Контакт
Избор на федерација
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Избор на турнир
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Сортирај спрема
Last upload descending
Избери федерација: Canada (can)
Бр.
Турнир
Not started
Playing
Finalized
последно ажурирање
1
2024 Aurora Spring Open Sunday Rapid
Rp
8 Часови 28 мин.
2
2024 Aurora Spring Open U1700
St
8 Часови 34 мин.
3
2024 Aurora Spring Open U2100
St
8 Часови 52 мин.
4
2024 Aurora Invitational
St
9 Часови 4 мин.
5
2024 Aurora Melting Snow Quik Junior
Rp
9 Часови 4 мин.
6
2024 Aurora Melting Snow
St
9 Часови 24 мин.
7
2024 Aurora Melting Snow JU900
St
9 Часови 26 мин.
8
2024 Forcing Moves First - SPRING 1 OPEN - March 30 & 31 - REGISTRATION LIST
St
11 Часови 8 мин.
9
2024 Forcing Moves First - SPRING 1 OPEN - REGISTRATION LIST - UNDER 1600
St
11 Часови 9 мин.
10
2024 Forcing Moves First - SPRING 1 OPEN - REGISTRATION LIST - OVER 1600
St
11 Часови 10 мин.
11
FOCC #44 U1900 Section
13 Часови 51 мин.
12
FOCC #44 Crown Section
13 Часови 54 мин.
13
FOCC #44 U1600 Section
1 Денови 8 Часови
14
FOCC #44 U900 Section
1 Денови 8 Часови
15
FOCC #44 U1300 Section
1 Денови 8 Часови
16
FOCC #43 U1900 Section
1 Денови 8 Часови
17
POCC #5 1800+ Section
1 Денови 8 Часови
18
2024 Candidates Blitz
Bz
1 Денови 10 Часови
19
2024 Aurora Spring Open Master
St
1 Денови 10 Часови
20
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - U2000 Section
St
1 Денови 12 Часови
21
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - Top Section
St
1 Денови 12 Часови
22
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - U1500 Section
St
1 Денови 12 Часови
23
2024 Maplewood Professional Cup
St
1 Денови 13 Часови
24
2024 Aurora Spring Open U1300
St
1 Денови 15 Часови
25
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 10
Rp
1 Денови 16 Часови
26
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 18 & Under 16
Rp
1 Денови 16 Часови
27
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 12
Rp
1 Денови 16 Часови
28
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 14
Rp
1 Денови 16 Часови
29
Toronto Chess Centre - March 17 - CYCC & OCC Qualifier - Under 8
Rp
1 Денови 16 Часови
30
3e tournoi jeunesse de Laval (secondaire)
Rp
1 Денови 17 Часови
31
3e tournoi jeunesse de Laval (4e année- 6e année)
Rp
1 Денови 17 Часови
32
3e tournoi jeunesse de Laval (maternelle - 3e année)
Rp
1 Денови 17 Часови
33
The Etobicoke Sidewinder FIDE Open
St
1 Денови 19 Часови
34
2024 Aurora Spring Open Saturday Junior Rapid
Rp
2 Денови 11 Часови
35
2024 Canadian Zonal
St
2 Денови 13 Часови
36
2024 Canadian Women Zonal
St
2 Денови 13 Часови
37
Canadian Championship Festival - Premier
St
2 Денови 13 Часови
38
Canadian Championship Festival - U1800
St
2 Денови 13 Часови
39
Canadian Championship Festival - U1400
St
2 Денови 13 Часови
40
Club élite Barbacane printemps 2024
St
2 Денови 15 Часови
41
SCC 2024 Winter Swiss Over 1600
St
2 Денови 19 Часови
42
SCC 2024 Winter Swiss Junior Under 1200
St
2 Денови 19 Часови
43
SCC 2024 Winter Swiss Under 1600
St
2 Денови 19 Часови
44
2024 Excelsior March Open Championship - Registration list
St
2 Денови 23 Часови
45
2024 Maplewood Amateur Cup - Open
St
2 Денови 23 Часови
46
2024 Maplewood Amateur Cup - U1600
St
2 Денови 23 Часови
47
4e Tournoi du mardi (club d'échecs de Laval) section A (FIDE)
St
3 Денови 14 Часови
48
4e Tournoi du mardi (club d'échecs de Laval) section B
St
3 Денови 14 Часови
49
4e Tournoi du mardi (club d'échecs de Laval) section C
St
3 Денови 14 Часови
50
2024 Hart House Spring Juniors
St
3 Денови 16 Часови
View more tournaments...
Сервер на Chess-Tournament-Results
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
masthead