Selección de torneo

Ordenar por

Federación seleccionada: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TorneoÚltima actualización
1Wiener Schnellschachlandesmeisterschaft 2019 6 Horas 10 Min.
239.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 8 Horas 23 Min.
339.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe B 8 Horas 24 Min.
439.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe C 8 Horas 28 Min.
539.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 8 Horas 30 Min.
62. Wiener Weihnachtsopen 2019 10 Horas
7Test Single Swiss-System 15 Horas 49 Min.
82. Wiener Weihnachtsopen 2019 Schnellschach inklusive ASVÖ-LM 1 Días 1 Horas
92. Wiener Weihnachtsopen 2019 Blitzschach inklusive ASVÖ-LM 1 Días 1 Horas
10Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 1 Días 7 Horas
11Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 1 Días 9 Horas
1225. Activity-Cup 2 Días 2 Horas
1351. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2019 2 Días 2 Horas
14Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 2 Días 9 Horas
15Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 2 Días 9 Horas
16Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 2 Días 9 Horas
17Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 2 Días 9 Horas
18Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 4 Días 23 Horas
19Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 4 Días 23 Horas
20Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 5 Días
21Adventturnier 2019 Flötzersteig_Sandleiten 5 Días 1 Horas
2229.Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 5 Días 13 Horas
23Wiener Stadtmeisterschaft 1960 6 Días 3 Horas
24Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 9 Días 2 Horas
25Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 9 Días 3 Horas
26Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 9 Días 3 Horas
27Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 9 Días 3 Horas
28Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 9 Días 3 Horas
29Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 9 Días 3 Horas
30Test Single Swiss-System 9 Días 8 Horas
31SK Cobenzl Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 10 Días 3 Horas
32Wiener Qualifikation für Landesmeisterschaft 2020 U8-U14 11 Días 6 Horas
331. Arbëria Open 2019 11 Días 6 Horas
34Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 11 Días 21 Horas
35Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 12 Días 1 Horas
36Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 12 Días 1 Horas
37Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 12 Días 1 Horas
38Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 12 Días 1 Horas
39Test Sinlge Round Robin 15 Días 9 Horas
40Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 16 Días 21 Horas
41Test Team Swiss-System 18 Días 23 Horas
42Vergleich Frauental Wien 19 Días 5 Horas
4328. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 20 Días 22 Horas
44Test Team Swiss-System 22 Días 23 Horas
451. Arbëria Open 2019 Blitz 23 Días
46KATAMİNO 23 Días 21 Horas
47Test Sinlge Round Robin 25 Días 14 Horas
48Kader Trainingsturnier U10 27 Días 4 Horas
4927. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 27 Días 22 Horas
5026.Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 27 Días 22 Horas