Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Sweden (SWE)

Flag SWE
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1Januariturneringen 2019 3 Ώρες 6 λ.
2Riltonblixt 2 2018/2019 6 Ώρες 57 λ.
3Riltonblixt 1 2018/2019 6 Ώρες 58 λ.
4Täby SK - Skinkblixt 2018 7 Ώρες 21 λ.
5Östersunds SS blixt-KM 2018 7 Ώρες 39 λ.
6Skinkblixten 2018 handicap 8 Ώρες 35 λ.
7Wasa Masters 2019 8 Ώρες 57 λ.
8Rilton Cup 2018/2019 13 Ώρες
9Stockholms Schacksallskap KM 2019 13 Ώρες 8 λ.
10SK Rockaden Umeås KM 2018 23 Ώρες 27 λ.
11Uppsalamästerskapet 2019 1 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
12Schack 64 KM 2019 1 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
13Rilton Open 2018/2019 1 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
14Jamtcupen 2018 1 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
15Rilton 1800 2018/2019 2 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
16jULBLIXTEN 2018 4 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
17Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp HT-2018 4 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
18KM Sundsvalls SS 2018 4 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
19SS Manhems KM 2018 - Lilla Tisdagsgruppen 4 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
20SS Manhems KM 2018 - Lilla Onsdagsgruppen 4 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
21Ostblixten 2018 5 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
22Ume Campus 5 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
23Jamtland/Harjedalen DM 2019 6 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
24Sallskapets Hostturnering 2018, grp E 6 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
25Upsala ASS KM 2018 grupp A 6 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
26UASS KM 2018 grupp B 6 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
27Nacka KM 2018 7 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
28Sallskapets Hostturnering 2018, grp B 7 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
29Majorna snabb nr 7 7 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
30Sallskapets Hostturnering 2018, grp C 7 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
31Sallskapets Hostturnering 2018, grp D 7 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
32Sallskapets Hostturnering 2018, grp A 7 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
33Ostersunds SS snabb-KM 2018 7 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
34Decemberblixt 2018 Falkoping 7 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
35Stromsunds kommunmasterskap 2018 9 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
36Schackklubben Rockadens KM hösten 2018, M2+M3 11 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
37Wasa KM 11 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
38Falkoping Km 2018 lang 12 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
39SS Manhems KM 2018 Kandidatgruppen 12 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
40SS Manhems KM 2018 Oppna Tisdagsgruppen 12 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
41SS Manhems KM 2018 KM-gruppen 12 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
42SS Manhems KM 2018 - Oppna Onsdagsgruppen 12 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
43SS Manhems KM 2018 - Lilla Tisdagsgruppen 12 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
44SS Manhems KM 2018 - Lilla Onsdagsgruppen 12 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
45Majornas långturnering 2018 14 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
46Stockholm Schackallskap 181204 Temablixt 5 min 14 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
47Östersunds SS decemberblixt 2018 14 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
48SeniorSchack Stockholm Hösten 2018 Klass 4 14 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
49Stockholm Chess Challenge 2018 18 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
50Rödeby Höstschack 2018 20 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες