Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 04:14:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Αρχική
Βάση Τουρνουά
Πρωτάθλημα Αυστρίας
Φωτογραφίες
FAQ
Εγγραφή Online
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Ημερολόγιο
Σύνδεσμοι
Technical News
Επικοινωνία
Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Επιλογή τουρνουά
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Ταξινόμηση βάσει
Last upload descending
Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Panama (pan)
Α/Α
Τουρνουά
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Τελευταία ενημέρωση
1
TORNEO FEMENINO, CAÑAZAS-LA MESA
Rp
41 Λεπτά
2
Torneo juvenil Absoluto. Cañazas-La Mesa.
Rp
54 Λεπτά
3
IX TORNEO Hernán Lum "In Memoriam"
St
21 Ώρες 24 λ.
4
TORNEO MENSUAL 2 CLACHI-SILVER KNIGHT
St
1 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
5
III COPA WESTLAND MALL
Bz
1 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
6
TORNEO RÁPIDO FERIA INTERNACIONAL DE DAVID 2024
Rp
2 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
7
Campeonato Provincial Juvenil - Panamá 2024
St
7 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
8
Torneo RR Elite Horse Chess 2024
St
7 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
9
Quest Chess Open Blitz
Bz
7 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
10
TORNEO PROVINCIAL VERAGUAS VERSIÓN FM AMHED CEDEÑO.
St
8 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
11
Torneo RR Vuelta a Clases 2024 Smile Factory
St
8 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
12
Torneo RR Cierre de Verano 2024 Smile Factory
St
8 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
13
Torneo Open Blitz Inauguracion Oficial de Panama Oeste Chess Club
Bz
9 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
14
Torneo Rapid U18 "Despedida de Vacaciones Escolares" 2024
Rp
9 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
15
Torneo Rapid U14 "Despedida de Vacaciones Escolares" 2024
Rp
9 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
16
Torneo Rapid U10 "Despedida de Vacaciones Escolares" 2024
Rp
9 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
17
TORNEO PROVINCIAL VERAGUAS VERSIÓN FM AMHED CEDEÑO.
St
10 Ημέρες
18
mujerinterno
Rp
10 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
19
Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2024 - ABSOLUTO
Bz
16 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
20
Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2024 - FEMENINO
Bz
16 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
21
Interno encuentro el alfil
Rp
17 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
22
Torneo RR Cierre de Verano 2024 Smile Factory
St
19 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
23
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-16
Bz
19 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
24
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-10
Bz
19 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
25
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-12
Bz
19 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
26
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-14
Bz
19 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
27
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-08
Bz
20 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
28
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-12
St
20 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
29
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-18
Bz
20 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
30
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-10
St
21 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
31
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-14
St
21 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
32
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-12
St
21 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
33
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-08
St
21 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
34
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-10
St
21 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
35
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-14
St
21 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
36
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-16
St
21 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
37
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-18
St
21 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
38
Torneo mensual CLACHI-Silver Knight
St
22 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
39
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias ABSOLUTO Sub-10
Bz
24 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
40
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE VERANO POCC 2024
Rp
25 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
41
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-16
St
27 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
42
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-08
St
27 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
43
Campeonato Nacional por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-18
St
27 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
44
Torneo Dominical Pedro Valdez sub-1800.
Rp
29 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
45
Torneo Femenino De Chiriquí
Rp
32 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
46
I Torneo Amistoso Dragon Chess Academy 2024
Rp
38 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
47
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-18
Bz
40 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
48
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-16
Bz
40 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
49
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-14
Bz
40 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
50
Campeonato Nacional BLITZ por Categorias FEMENINO Sub-12
Bz
40 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
View more tournaments...
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
επικεφαλίδα