Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας    ECU Logo

Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Nepal (NEP)

Flag NEP
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
12nd Thechambu Yangwarak International Open Chess Tournament-2018 3 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
2Shyam Bahadur Shrestha Memorial Dolkha Rating Chess Tournament 9 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
3Olympaid Selection 2018 26 Ημέρες
4Olympaid Selection-2018 Woman 26 Ημέρες
5First Ghodaghodi International Chess Tournament 2018 27 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
6Nepal Rastra Bank Chess Tournament 30 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
7Kathmandu Open International GM Chess Tournament 2018 33 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
82nd Samriddha International Open Chess Tournament 2018( POstponed) 34 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
9First Ghodaghodi International Chess tournament 2018 35 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
106th kamana Sahakari Cup chess Tournament 2074 [2018] 41 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
11Dis.chesss tounamant nawalpur ,nawalparasi 2074 [2018] 45 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
12 1st Inaruwa Municipality Mayor Cup Chess Turnament-2018 45 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
13Islington College Sports Meet 2018 - Chess 61 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
14Intera Purwanchal Vidya Sadan School Girls Kid's Chess Championship-2018 74 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
15Intera Purwanchal Vidya Sadan Boys Kid's Chess Championship-2018 74 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
161st NEPAL-CHINA FRIENDSHIP JUNIOR SCHOOL TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2018 86 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
172nd Bitatnagar Metropolitan City Inter School Chess Championship-2018 (Boys) 93 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
182nd Biratnagar Metropolitan City Inter School Chess Chapionship- 2074 (Girls) 93 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
19Mayor Cup Olyampic School Chess Tournament 2018 96 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
20Sunshine Intra Chess-2018 (Selection for PABSON Games) 97 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
211ST GOLDENGATE OPEN INTER SCHOOL TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2074 97 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
22Nepal Telecom Chess Tournament-2074 107 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
23Youth Corner Club Open chess Tournament-2074 113 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
24Advanced College of Engineering & Management Girls Chess Championship - Final 130 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
25Advanced College of Engineering & Management Girls Chess Championship - Final 131 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
26Advanced College of Engineering and Management Chess Championship (Round of 16) 132 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
27Advanced College of Engineering and Mangement - 2018 (Round of 32) 133 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
282nd Harisharan Maharjan Memorial Open Chess Tournament-2017 Dhalpa,Kirtipur (Saturday-League 18nov,25nov,&2dec) 169 Ημέρες
29National U-16 Chess Championship 2017 204 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
30National U-16 Girls Chess Championship 2017 204 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
31Bhaktapur Municipality Inter School Chess Tournament-2074 (Girls U-19) 205 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
32Bhaktapur Municipality Inter School Chess Tournament-2074 (Girls U-16) 205 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
33Bhaktapur Municipality Inter School Chess Tournament-2074 (Girls U-12) 205 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
34Bhaktapur Municipality Inter School Chess Tournament-2074 (Boys' U-16) 205 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
35Bhaktapur Municipality Inter School Chess Tournament-2074 (Boy's U-12) 205 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
36Bhaktapur Municipality Inter School Chess Tournament-2074 (Boy's U-19) 205 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
371138th Nepal Sambat Blitz Chess Tournament-2074 210 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
384th Mount Gaurishankar International Open Chess Tournament 2017 Charikot, Dolakha 217 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
39HH Bajaj 2nd Individual Chess Tournament-2074 221 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
40"27th NRYU Stablishment Day" National Rapid Rating Tournament-2074 223 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
41Kblitz 230 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
42Kirtipur South West Rezonal Chess Tournament-2074 230 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
43TANKAMAYA GAUTAM MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT-2074 237 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
44UNISON Inter School Chess Competition 2074- Boys Senior 254 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
45UNISON Inter School Chess Competition 2074- Boys Junior 254 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
46UNISON Inter School Chess Competition 2074- Girls 254 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
47Jyapu Cup Blitz Chess Tournament 2017 260 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
483rd Jyapu Cup Running Schield Chess Championship 2074 260 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
49Mount Gaurishankar 3rd International Open Chess Tournament-2014 262 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
50East-Pole Intra College Chess Tournament - 2074 267 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες