Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας    ECU Logo

Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Botswana (BOT)

Flag BOT
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
12018 DEBSWANA BOTSWANA INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- LADIES 17 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
22018 DEBSWANA BOTSWANA INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP PRESTIGE 17 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
32018 DEBSWANA BOTSWANA INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 17 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
42018 BOTESSA CHESS GAMES FINAL -LADIES 18 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
52018 MOLEPOLOLE JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-LADIES SECTION 51 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
62018 MOLEPOLOLE JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN 51 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
7RBBH Tournament Under 8,10,12 Boys 52 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
8RBBH Tournament Under 14 Boys 52 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
9RBBH Tournament Under 8,10,12 Boys 52 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
10DebswanaRBBH Youth Chess Championships 2018 u14, u16,u18 Girls 52 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
11Debswana RBBH Youth Chess Championships Francistown 2018 u18 52 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
12DebswanaRBBH Youth Chess Championships 2018 u16 Boys 53 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
132018 Molepolole Junior Chess Championship -LADIES Section 55 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
14Sua International Open 2018 Sua Town 55 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
15Sua International Open 2018 Sua Town 55 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
162018 North Botswana Open Chess Extravaganza- Ladies Section BIUST , Palapye 58 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
172018 North Botswana Open Chess Extravaganza- Open Section 59 Ημέρες
182018 North Botswana Chess Extravaganza- u8 , u10 , u12 Youth Girls BIUST , Palapye 59 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
192018 North Botswana Chess Extravaganza- u8 , u10 , u12 Youth Boys BIUST, Palapye 59 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
20Debswana Youth Chess Championships U17 Boys U17 Boys 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
21Debswana Youth Chess Championships U15 Boys U15 Boys 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
22Debswana Youth Chess Championships U11 Boys U11 Boys 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
23Debswana Youth Chess Championships U7&9 Boys U7 & U9 boys 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
24Debswana Youth Chess Championships U7&9 Girls U7 & U9 Girls 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
25Debswana Youth Chess Championships U11 Girls U11 Girls 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
26Debswana Youth Chess Championships U13 Girls U13 Girls 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
27Debswana Youth Chess Championships U15 Girls U15 Girls 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
28Debswana Youth Chess Championships U17 Girls U17 girls 87 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
29Mater Spei 2018 Schools Chess Festival Girls 122 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
30Mater Spei Chess Festival Primary Boys 122 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
31Mater Spei 2018 Schools Chess Festival Senior Open Section 122 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
32Grace World Schools 2018 Individual Chess Championships Primary Boys 134 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
33Grace World Schools 2018 Individual Chess Championships, SENIOR Boys 134 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
34Graceworld Schools 2018 Individual Chess Championship Junior Girls 134 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
35GRACEWORLD SCHOOLS 2018 INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP PRIMARY GIRLS 134 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
36Grace Word Schools 2018 Individual Chess Champioship Senior Girls 134 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
37Grace World Schools 2018 Individual Chess Championship, Junior Boys Junior Boys 134 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
38Gaborone International open 2018- open section 135 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
39Gaborone International open 2018-Ladies 136 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
40CUCSA CHESS GAMES 2018 LADIES 147 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
41CUCSA CHESS GAMES 2018 OPEN 147 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
422018 Open Section Olympiad Selection 178 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
432018 Ladies Olympiad Final Selection 178 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
44National Team Selection Under 13 Girls 183 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
45National Team Selection Under 13 Boys 183 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
46National Team Selection Under 15 Boys 184 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
47NATIONAL TEAM SELECTION UNDER 15 GIRLS 185 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
48National Team Selection Under 7&9 185 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
49NATIONAL TEAM SELECTION UNDER 7 AND 9 GIRLS 185 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
50DEBSWANA AGE CATEGORY CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS U17 BOYS 185 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες