Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Scotland (SCO)

Flag SCO
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Oban Major 2 pv. 6 h.
2SNCL Division 1 16 pv. 4 h.
3SNCL Division 2 16 pv. 4 h.
4SNCL Division 4 16 pv. 4 h.
5SNCL Division 3 16 pv. 4 h.
6SNCL Division 5 16 pv. 5 h.
7SNCL Division 5 19 pv. 12 h.
8Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 Primary U600 23 pv. 7 h.
9Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 - Primary Under 300 23 pv. 7 h.
10Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 - Open/U1200 23 pv. 7 h.
11Edinburgh Junior Congress 2019 Secondary Under 600 23 pv. 7 h.
12Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 29 pv. 11 h.
13Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 29 pv. 11 h.
14Dundee Chess Congress Major 2019 30 pv. 2 h.
15Dundee Chess Congress Minor 2019 30 pv. 2 h.
16Dundee Chess Congress Premier 2019 31 pv. 5 h.
17Glasgow Polytechnic Centenary Quickplay 2019 49 pv. 4 h.
18UK Open Blitz Championship: Edinburgh 73 pv. 5 h.
19126th Scottish Blitz 126 pv. 23 h.
20126th Scottish Championships 128 pv. 5 h.
21U1850 (Including U1850 Senior) Championships 128 pv. 10 h.
22U1500 Championship 128 pv. 10 h.
23LJC Team Day 3, P6/7 156 pv. 7 h.
24LJC Team Day 3, P5 and under 156 pv. 7 h.
25LJC Team Day 3, Secondary 156 pv. 8 h.
262019 LINDORES ABBEY CHESS STARS TOURNAMENT 177 pv. 5 h.
27Spens Cup 184 pv. 15 h.
28Richardson Cup 185 pv. 7 h.
29Edinburgh Premier 225 pv. 13 h.
30KNIGHTS 226 pv. 4 h.
31bishops 226 pv. 4 h.
322019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U11 232 pv. 9 h.
332019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U7 & U8 232 pv. 9 h.
342019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U12 232 pv. 9 h.
352019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U13-U18 232 pv. 9 h.
362019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U9 232 pv. 14 h.
372019 UKCC East of Scotland Megafinal U10 232 pv. 23 h.
38Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final B 238 pv.
39Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim A 239 pv. 5 h.
40Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final A 239 pv. 13 h.
41Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Final C 239 pv. 22 h.
42Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim c 239 pv. 23 h.
43Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim d 240 pv. 1 h.
44Ken Stewart Memorial Team Blitz Prelim B 240 pv. 1 h.
45SNCL Division 1 240 pv. 8 h.
46SNCL Division 2 240 pv. 9 h.
47SNCL Division 4 240 pv. 9 h.
48SNCL Division 3 240 pv. 9 h.
492019 Lothians Junior Congress Secondary 261 pv. 7 h.
502019 Lothians Junior Congress P6/7 261 pv. 7 h.