Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Republic of North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Mladi Nadezi 3 76 pv. 18 h.
2Mladi Nadezi 4 76 pv. 19 h.
3Mladi Nadezi 5 76 pv. 19 h.
4Mladi Nadezi 6 76 pv. 19 h.
5European Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2018 87 pv. 18 h.
6Mladi Nadezi 139 pv. 18 h.
7Mladi Nadezi 2 139 pv. 20 h.
8Skopje Open Blitz 2020 209 pv. 17 h.
9Skopje Open Rapid Junior 2020 209 pv. 22 h.
10SKOPJE Open Rapid 2020 209 pv. 23 h.
11WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2020 Final Group 215 pv. 14 h.
12WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2020 Group B 216 pv. 14 h.
13WOMEN's TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA 2020 Group A 216 pv. 15 h.
14CHAMPIONSHIP OF N.MACEDONIA FOR BLIND AND VISUALY IMPAIRED 2020 240 pv. 2 h.
15Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-U16 259 pv. 16 h.
16Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-U12 259 pv. 17 h.
17Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-U14 259 pv. 22 h.
18Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-U18 259 pv. 23 h.
19Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-G14 259 pv. 23 h.
20Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-U10 260 pv.
21Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-U08 260 pv.
22Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-G12 260 pv.
23Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-G 8-10 260 pv.
24Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2020-G18 260 pv. 16 h.
25Qualifications for the Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2020 Final Group 264 pv. 16 h.
26Qualifications for the Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2020 Group A 265 pv. 14 h.
27Qualifications for the Team Championship of N.Macedonia 2020 Group B 265 pv. 15 h.
28Kumanovo - Blitz 2020 432 pv. 16 h.
29The humanitarian tournament LET US HELP NORA 482 pv. 13 h.
30Bitola Blitz 2020 497 pv. 18 h.
31SKOPJE OPEN 2019 518 pv. 3 h.
32ALKALOID Rapid Open 2019 518 pv. 16 h.
33Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 531 pv. 20 h.
34Women Team Championship of North Macedonia 2019 531 pv. 21 h.
35Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 (born 2009 or younger) 531 pv. 21 h.
36Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U10) 545 pv. 6 h.
37Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U12) 545 pv. 6 h.
38Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U18) 545 pv. 6 h.
39Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U08) 545 pv. 23 h.
40OPEN Prilep 2019 557 pv. 15 h.
41OPEN Bitola 2019 - Mladinski turnir vo zabrzan sah 557 pv. 15 h.
42Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта IV - V одд.) 558 pv. 20 h.
43Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VIII-IX одд.) 558 pv. 20 h.
44Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VI - VII одд.) 558 pv. 20 h.
45Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( средни училишта ) 558 pv. 20 h.
46Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта I - III одд.) 558 pv. 20 h.
47Blitz Gazi Baba 2019 561 pv. 13 h.
48Mladinski turnir LASKER 2019 580 pv. 23 h.
49Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U14 594 pv. 15 h.
50Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U16 594 pv. 22 h.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Yhteystiedot