Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Former YUG Rep of Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Turneu memorial i shahut " Mahi Halili-Lala" 1 pv. 19 h.
2Turneu memorial i shahut ''ARBER XHAFERI'' 3 pv. 17 h.
3Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-U18 29 pv.
4Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-U14 33 pv. 3 h.
5Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-U10 33 pv. 4 h.
6Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-U12 33 pv. 4 h.
7Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-U16 33 pv. 20 h.
8Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-G12 33 pv. 22 h.
9Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-U08 33 pv. 22 h.
10Macedonia Youth Championships 2018-G10 33 pv. 22 h.
11Youth chess tournament „Kvalitet 2018“ - U08 51 pv.
12Youth chess tournament „Kvalitet 2018“ - Open 51 pv. 2 h.
13Youth chess tournament „Kvalitet 2018“ - U10 51 pv. 3 h.
143rd Memorial Chess Tournament ''FADIL NIMANI'' 55 pv. 21 h.
15Youth chess tournament-Naum Naumovski Borche 2018 93 pv. 1 h.
16Naum Naumovski Borche U08 93 pv. 2 h.
17Karpos Open 2018 108 pv. 1 h.
18ALKALOID Rapid Open 2018 135 pv. 16 h.
19GAMBIT ASSEKO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open B (Elo U 1800) 218 pv. 19 h.
20GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200) 218 pv. 19 h.
21Open Championship of Skopje 2017 239 pv. 21 h.
22Blitz Gazi Baba 2017 241 pv. 14 h.
23Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје (основни училишта VI - IX одд.) 2017 263 pv. 22 h.
24Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје (основни училишта I - V одд.) 2017 263 pv. 22 h.
25Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје (средни училишта) 2017 263 pv. 22 h.
26Mladinski turnir LASKER 2017-Via Ignatia 267 pv. 1 h.
27Open Championship of Macedonia 2017 330 pv. 1 h.
28XXVI Team Championship of Macedonia 353 pv. 18 h.
2915th IBCA Chess Olympiad for Blind and Visually Impaired Chess Players 2017 384 pv. 1 h.
30Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-U18 397 pv. 2 h.
31Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-U12 397 pv. 3 h.
32Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-U10 397 pv. 3 h.
33Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-U16 397 pv. 3 h.
34Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-G10 397 pv. 4 h.
35Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-U08 397 pv. 5 h.
36Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-G14 397 pv. 5 h.
37Macedonia Youth Championships 2017-U14 397 pv. 17 h.
38Mladinski rejting turnir "Kvalitet 2017" 426 pv. 18 h.
39Mladinski turnir "Kvalitet 2017"-U10 426 pv. 20 h.
40Mladinski turnir "Kvalitet 2017"-U08 426 pv. 22 h.
41Turneu i dytë memorial i shahut KOMANDANT TIGRI 429 pv. 18 h.
42Karpos Open 2017 465 pv.
43Mladinski turnir-Naum Naumovski Borche U08 478 pv. 2 h.
44Mladinski turnir-Naum Naumovski Borche 478 pv. 2 h.
45Mladinski turnir-Naum Naumovski Borche U10 478 pv. 2 h.
46ALKALOID Rapid Open 2017 513 pv. 19 h.
47Bozhiken vikend turnir KARPOS 2017 547 pv. 21 h.
48Open Championship of Skopje 2016 575 pv. 21 h.
49Blitz Gazi Baba 2016 621 pv. 18 h.
50Prvenstvo vo sah za mladi na grad Skopje 2016 627 pv. 9 h.