Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 12:15:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Toernooi-database
Kampioenschap
Pictures
FAQ
Online inschrijven
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Kalender
Verbindingen
Technical News
Kontakt
Federatie selectie
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Toernooiselectie
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Sorteervolgorde op
Last upload descending
Gekozen Federatie: Puerto Rico (pur)
No.
Toernooiaanduiding
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Laatste wijziging
1
Clasificatorio Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2024
St
1 Dagen 13 Uren
2
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2024
St
1 Dagen 15 Uren
3
Torneo Rápido Notre Dame - Categoría Superior (9no-12mo)
Rp
3 Dagen 17 Uren
4
Torneo Rápido Notre Dame - Categoría Intermedia (5to-8vo)
Rp
3 Dagen 17 Uren
5
2do. Torneo Intramural de Ajedrez Papa Juan XXIII Superior (9no. a 12mo. Grado)
Rp
5 Dagen 22 Uren
6
2do. Torneo Intramural de Ajedrez Papa Juan XXIII Intermedia (6to. a 8vo. Grado)
Rp
5 Dagen 22 Uren
7
Torneo XXXV Ignacio de Loyola 2024 Categoria Intermedia (7mo a 9no)
Rp
7 Dagen 13 Uren
8
Clasificatorio Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2024
St
8 Dagen 11 Uren
9
Copa Presidente 2024
St
9 Dagen 19 Uren
10
Clasificatorio Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2024
St
13 Dagen 15 Uren
11
Torneo XXXV Ignacio de Loyola 2024 Categoria Superior (10mo a 12vo)
Rp
14 Dagen 14 Uren
12
Torneo XXXV Ignacio de Loyola 2024 Categoria Elemental Kinder a Tercero (K-3)
Rp
14 Dagen 14 Uren
13
Torneo XXXV Ignacio de Loyola 2024 Categoria Elemental (4to a 6to)
Rp
14 Dagen 14 Uren
14
Torneo XXXV Ignacio de Loyola 2024 Categoria Antiguos Alumnos & universitarios
Rp
14 Dagen 14 Uren
15
Liga de Clubes de Puerto Rico - 2024
St
15 Dagen 22 Uren
16
Torneo XXXV Ignacio de Loyola 2024 Categoria Elemental (4to a 6to)
Rp
16 Dagen 20 Uren
17
San Patricio Clasico II
St
17 Dagen 9 Uren
18
Ajedrez Escuela José Celso Barbosa Aibonito
St
19 Dagen 17 Uren
19
La Liga de Equipos de Puerto Rico 2024 Categoria Abierta
Rp
23 Dagen 13 Uren
20
1er. Torneo de ONA 2024 Grupo I
St
23 Dagen 13 Uren
21
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Universitaria (o Abierta)
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
22
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Superior (9-12) Masculino
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
23
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Superior (9-12) Femenino
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
24
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Intermedia (6-8) Masculino
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
25
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Intermedia (6-8) Femenino
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
26
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Elemental (K-5) Masculino
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
27
30mo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Elemental (K-5) Femenino
Rp
24 Dagen 14 Uren
28
La Liga de Equipos de Puerto Rico 2024 Categoria Aficionados
Rp
25 Dagen 11 Uren
29
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 14
St
27 Dagen 18 Uren
30
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 18
St
27 Dagen 21 Uren
31
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 12
St
29 Dagen 14 Uren
32
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 10
St
29 Dagen 14 Uren
33
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 16
St
29 Dagen 14 Uren
34
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 8
St
29 Dagen 17 Uren
35
Copa del Descubrimiento 2023
St
38 Dagen 6 Uren
36
Campeonato Nacional Por Edades Cat sub 8
St
40 Dagen 17 Uren
37
Tramboliko-Medalla 4
Bz
41 Dagen 9 Uren
38
1er. Torneo de ONA 2024 Grupo III
St
43 Dagen 1 Uren
39
1er. Torneo de ONA 2024 - Grupo II
St
43 Dagen 1 Uren
40
Campeonato Juvenil de Puerto Rico 2024
St
50 Dagen 13 Uren
41
2do proyecto Casa
Rp
53 Dagen 18 Uren
42
2do Torneo Ajedrez Proyecto Casa
Rp
53 Dagen 18 Uren
43
Torneo de Practica Escuela 2024
Rp
54 Dagen 16 Uren
44
X Torneo de Ajedrez Narciso Rabell Mendez In Memoriam Clase A (Abierta)
St
64 Dagen 10 Uren
45
X Torneo de Ajedrez Narciso Rabell Mendez In Memoriam Clase B (U1800)
St
64 Dagen 10 Uren
46
X Torneo de Ajedrez Narciso Rabell Mendez In Memoriam Clase C (U1600)
St
65 Dagen 13 Uren
47
Torneo Memorial Francisco Oquendo Del Toro Clase A
Bz
73 Dagen 9 Uren
48
Torneo Memorial Francisco Oquendo Del Toro Clase B
Bz
76 Dagen 15 Uren
49
Tercer Torneo de Ajedrez de la Montana Categoría Open
Rp
82 Dagen 14 Uren
50
Campeonato Nacional De Ajedrez Activo Por Equipos 2023 Escolar
Rp
86 Dagen 17 Uren
View more tournaments...
Schaaktoernooi-resultaten server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Impressum