Federatie selectie    ECU Logo

Toernooiselectie

Sorteervolgorde op

Gekozen Federatie: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.ToernooiaanduidingLaatste wijziging
14th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 boys 4 Dagen 20 Uren
24th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 GIRLS 5 Dagen 11 Uren
34th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 GILS 7 Dagen 10 Uren
44th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 boys 7 Dagen 10 Uren
5SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2018 12 Dagen 8 Uren
6CHESS PLAYERS ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA CHESS LEAGUE (SEASON 3) 21 Dagen 22 Uren
7Chess Heights South West August 2018 32 Dagen 10 Uren
8Osfi Chess Tournament Seniors 34 Dagen 23 Uren
9ACTIVATE YOUTH CAMP 2018 46 Dagen 13 Uren
10Chess Heights South West July 2018 53 Dagen 9 Uren
11Chess Heights South West July 2018 62 Dagen 10 Uren
12MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [LAGOS QUALIFIER] 65 Dagen 13 Uren
13MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 86 Dagen 7 Uren
14SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 90 Dagen 17 Uren
15SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 90 Dagen 17 Uren
16P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 94 Dagen 15 Uren
179th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 95 Dagen 12 Uren
189th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 95 Dagen 12 Uren
199th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 95 Dagen 20 Uren
209th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 96 Dagen 12 Uren
219th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 96 Dagen 12 Uren
22GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 100 Dagen 11 Uren
23APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 101 Dagen 15 Uren
24Sterling Bank MD's Cup 105 Dagen 9 Uren
25Chess Heights South West June 2018 108 Dagen 14 Uren
26CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 119 Dagen 9 Uren
27Chess Heights South West 136 Dagen 13 Uren
28Chess Height South East 136 Dagen 15 Uren
291ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 145 Dagen 13 Uren
301ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 145 Dagen 13 Uren
311ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 145 Dagen 13 Uren
321ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 145 Dagen 13 Uren
331ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 155 Dagen 7 Uren
34National Under 20 Championship 6-10 156 Dagen 13 Uren
35National Under 20 Championship 11-15 156 Dagen 13 Uren
36National Under 20 Championship 16-20 156 Dagen 13 Uren
371ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 163 Dagen 13 Uren
38Chess Heights Southwest 164 Dagen 14 Uren
39Chess Heights South West 166 Dagen 1 Uren
40Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 JUNIOR 166 Dagen 23 Uren
41Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 SENIOR 167 Dagen 10 Uren
42MAYMAXWELL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 176 Dagen 16 Uren
43AISEN CHESS COMPETITION 2018 (KEY STAGE 3) 185 Dagen 18 Uren
44Chess Heights South West 199 Dagen 10 Uren
45CHESS HEIGHTS NORTH CENTRAL 199 Dagen 14 Uren
46Chess Heights South-East 199 Dagen 15 Uren
47GRACITY INTER-HOUSE SPORT 207 Dagen 18 Uren
48NOGIG 2018 TEAM 208 Dagen 17 Uren
49NOGIG 2018 LADIES 208 Dagen 18 Uren
50NOGIG 2018 MALE 208 Dagen 21 Uren