Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 1 Дани 4 Сати
2INVIERNO TREBEJOS 2018 1 Дани 9 Сати
3Open 120 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez nau64 chess club 2 Дани 10 Сати
4CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie Sub 1700 7 Дани 5 Сати
5CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie Sub 2000 7 Дани 5 Сати
6CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie ABSOLUTA 7 Дани 6 Сати
7Match La Proa vs. Udelar 15 Дани 13 Сати
81er Torneo STJ 5to año 16 Дани 5 Сати
9Torneo Otoño Frontera Rivera Chico 2018 16 Дани 15 Сати
10Grupo de 5to C Colegio Jesus Maria 18 Дани 15 Сати
114to año de Santa Teresa de Jesus 19 Дани 13 Сати
124to AUTE 2018 20 Дани 3 Сати
13Reina Reyes VI 21 Дани 8 Сати
14CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SENIOR 2018 Categoria + 50 27 Дани 12 Сати
15CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SENIOR 2018 Categoria + 65 27 Дани 13 Сати
16XIII American Continental Classical Championship 2018 Tie-break 34 Дани 3 Сати
17XIII American Continental Classical Championship 2018 35 Дани 9 Сати
18Blitz Continental "DÍA LIBRE" 2018 38 Дани 14 Сати
191er Torneo Jesus Maria 2C 39 Дани 12 Сати
201er Torneo Jesus Maria 2B 39 Дани 13 Сати
211er Torneo Jesus Maria 2A 39 Дани 14 Сати
22III Memorial D'Andrea 50 Дани 6 Сати
23Noches de Misterio 52 Дани 23 Сати
24II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 54 Дани 13 Сати
25Open 119 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez nau64 chess club 55 Дани 1 Сати
26Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 18 55 Дани 11 Сати
27Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 16 55 Дани 11 Сати
28Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 14 55 Дани 11 Сати
29Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 12 55 Дани 12 Сати
30Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 10 55 Дани 12 Сати
31Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 08 55 Дани 13 Сати
32II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 56 Дани 6 Сати
331er Torneo Jesus Maria 5A 60 Дани 15 Сати
34Torneo Memorial Angel "Coco" Muñoz 62 Дани 12 Сати
35III Torneo Sub 2000 63 Дани 9 Сати
36Torneo Regional Este 70 Дани 7 Сати
37Primer clasificatorio Salteño 2018 75 Дани 11 Сати
38Rapido Otoño 2018 78 Дани 5 Сати
39Campeonato Uruguayo sub 20 Absoluto y Femenino 2018 83 Дани 11 Сати
40Semifinal de las Categorías infantiles - Regional Montevideo - Sub 12 84 Дани 10 Сати
41Semifinal de las Categorías infantiles - Regional Montevideo - Sub 10 84 Дани 10 Сати
42Semifinal de las Categorías infantiles - Regional Montevideo - Sub 8 84 Дани 10 Сати
43"Blitz Otoño 2018 CAP" 85 Дани 7 Сати
44FINAL ABSOLUTO 2018 91 Дани 9 Сати
45II Sub 2000 Los Bohemios 98 Дани 9 Сати
46Ajedrez Activo - Los tres primeros no pagan inscripción en "Noches de Misterio" 101 Дани 23 Сати
47Copa Frontera Rivera Chico 2018 103 Дани
48Reina Reyes V - Blitz 112 Дани 8 Сати
49Reina Reyes V - Torneo Abierto 112 Дани 9 Сати
50Reina Reyes V - Torneo Cerrado 112 Дани 10 Сати