Одабир савеза    ECU Logo

Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Spain (ESP)

Flag ESP
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1II TORNEO OTOÑO DCDA DE LOS VIERNES 8 Минуте
2XII HORAS AJEDREZ GENERAL-S16-S14 2017 XXVIII TROFEO COPA DIPUTACION 25 Минуте
3Open Internacional 150 aniversario CMIS Memorial Leonardo Garcia-Junco Gutiérrez 27 Минуте
4VI Festival de LORCA (26-30 Diciembre) Torneo A OPEN (NORMA GM-IM) y Torneo B (Sub2000) 2 Сати 30 Мин.
5Simultánea Daniel Gutiérrez Olivares 18.10.2017 -Ciclo Simultáneas Club La Caja 2017 2 Сати 45 Мин.
6XXVIII Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo (Fide ID 168603) 4 Сати 8 Мин.
7Liga Insular por Equipos Cat Division de Honor 2017-2018 9 Сати 1 Мин.
8Juega Calmao 10 Сати 7 Мин.
9XXIX TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DIPUTACION DE CACERES Navalmoral de la Mata del 4 al 5 de Noviembre de 2017 11 Сати 2 Мин.
10II Open Sub 2200 "Ceo Puerto Cabras 2017" -Campeonato de Canarias 11 Сати 8 Мин.
11V Obert Club Escacs Cornella Memorial Dr. Josep Vallve i Piñol 11 Сати 35 Мин.
12I Torneig Open Internaciona EEM (Martorell) Event Code 170933 12 Сати 13 Мин.
13Liga Insular por Equipos Cat Segunda Division 2017-2018 12 Сати 16 Мин.
14Open de Otoño Fundación CajaCanarias 2017 12 Сати 23 Мин.
15Torneo 23 IRT Blitz CCC 2017 ID:(156356) 12 Сати 46 Мин.
16XVIII Copa de Ajedrez por equipos Diputación Alicante 2017 13 Сати 8 Мин.
17Liga Churrería Los Duendes Equipos Cat. Montajes Eléctricos J Reyes 2017-2018 13 Сати 58 Мин.
18II Open internacional S' Arenal 14 Сати 49 Мин.
19XV Campeonato de Málaga de Veteranos 14 Сати 58 Мин.
20Campionat de Menorca Individual 15 Сати 38 Мин.
21V COPA CAMPEONES SUB-12 Final del Circuito de la Comunidad Valenciana 2017 17 Сати 2 Мин.
22V Torneo de Ajedrez - Alicante Evento Code 165088 17 Сати 59 Мин.
23XII HORAS AJEDREZ S12-S10-S08 2017 XXVIII TROFEO COPA DIPUTACION 18 Сати 19 Мин.
24TORNEO INFANTIL TIENDAS ESTACIÓN CHAMARTÍN 19 Сати 23 Мин.
25TORNEO INFANTIL DIPUTACION DE CACERES Navalmoral de la Mata del 4 al 5 de Noviembre de 2017 19 Сати 24 Мин.
26Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2017. Sub2200. Información web oficial 23 Сати 6 Мин.
27XIV Torneo de Ajedrez Relámpago de Santa Úrsula 1 Дани 3 Сати
28XXIX Torneo San Viator - Memorial Pepe Domaica (Grupo B) 1 Дани 14 Сати
29X MEMORIAL CARLOS ALEMANY 1 Дани 14 Сати
30I Torneo Inicio Temporada Otoño La Azacaya (168935) 1 Дани 14 Сати
31Campeonato Cadete de Gipuzkoa 2017 1 Дани 14 Сати
32V Torneo Interprovincial Por equipos Sub12, Caudete (Albacete) 1 Дани 15 Сати
33V COPA CAMPEONES SUB-14 Final del Circuito de la Comunidad Valenciana 2017 1 Дани 15 Сати
34V COPA CAMPEONES Final Circuito de la Comunidad Valenciana 2017 1 Дани 15 Сати
35Obert Internacional Artur Pomar 2017 1 Дани 15 Сати
36Cpto Provincial de Cadiz por equipos 2017 sub1600 1 Дани 15 Сати
37Cpto Provincial de Cadiz por equipos 2017 1 Дани 16 Сати
38I Torneo Ajedrez Int Sub 2200 Ciudad de Baza.Code Fide 167593 1 Дани 16 Сати
3928 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "C.A.M.PEONES-CARNICERÍA HIDALGO" 1 Дани 16 Сати
40II Torneo de Ajedrez Ludoteka Coke 1 Дани 17 Сати
41Cto Provincial de Zaragoza Individual 2017 (Primera) 1 Дани 17 Сати
42Cto Provincial de Zaragoza Individual 2017 (Segunda) 1 Дани 17 Сати
43Torneo Promocion 2017 1 Дани 17 Сати
44Cto Provincial de Zaragoza Individual 2017 (Preferente) 1 Дани 17 Сати
45II Torneo Feria Calamocha Adultos-Sub14 1 Дани 18 Сати
46II Torneo Feria Calamocha Sub12 1 Дани 18 Сати
4722 Torneo Open Otoño CCC (ID:165439 ) 1 Дани 19 Сати
48XI Obert Vila de Gràcia 1 Дани 20 Сати
49XIV Open Amateur de Calvia 1 Дани 20 Сати
50III Activo Virgen de Fatima 2017 1 Дани 22 Сати
Advertisement