Одабир савеза    ECU Logo

Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2018 CATEGORIA U08 15 Сати 53 Мин.
2IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2018 CATEGORIA U10 15 Сати 58 Мин.
3IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2018 CATEGORIA U-1800 15 Сати 59 Мин.
4IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2018 CATEGORIA U06 16 Сати 3 Мин.
5IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2018 CATEGORIAS U14 Y U12 17 Сати 28 Мин.
6IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2018 CATEGORIA OPEN 17 Сати 46 Мин.
7II Circuito II parada Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 4 Дани 18 Сати
8XIII JUEGOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2018 BLITZ ABSOLUTO 5 Дани 18 Сати
9XIII JUEGOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2018 BLITZ CATEGORIA DAMAS 5 Дани 18 Сати
10XIII JUEGOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2018 CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 6 Дани 1 Сати
11XIII JUEGOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2018 CATEGORIA DAMAS 6 Дани 1 Сати
12II Circuito I Parada Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 6 Дани 19 Сати
13Torneo Bolivar Ocampo Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 11 Дани 17 Сати
14I CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 15 Дани 22 Сати
15I CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA SUB 10 15 Дани 23 Сати
16I CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA SUB 08 15 Дани 23 Сати
17I CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA SUB 14 16 Дани 1 Сати
18III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U18 ABSOLUTA 17 Дани 16 Сати
19III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U14 ABSOLUTA 17 Дани 16 Сати
20III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U12 FEMENINA 17 Дани 16 Сати
21III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U12 VARONES 17 Дани 16 Сати
22III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U10 FEMENINA 17 Дани 16 Сати
23III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U08 VARONES 17 Дани 17 Сати
24Final Circuito I Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 17 Дани 20 Сати
25I CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA SUB 08 17 Дани 22 Сати
26I CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA SUB 10 17 Дани 22 Сати
27I TORNEO OPEN DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE PINAS CATEGORIA ABSOLUTA 17 Дани 22 Сати
28Torneo "Cristal Falconi" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 18 Дани 1 Сати
29III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U08 FEMENINA 18 Дани 17 Сати
30III COPA LA SALLE CATEGORIA U10 VARONES 20 Дани 15 Сати
31Torneo del sabado 24 Дани 1 Сати
32Circuito de Ajedrez III Parada Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 24 Дани 20 Сати
33Torneo Circuito Septiembre II Parada Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 31 Дани 6 Сати
34X TORNEO INTERNACIONAL ABIERTO POR EQUIPOS "CIUDAD DE MACAS" 2018" ABSOLUTA 36 Дани 1 Сати
35X TORNEO INTERNACIONAL ABIERTO POR EQUIPOS "CIUDAD DE MACAS" 2018" MENORES 36 Дани 22 Сати
36X OPEN INTERNACIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ MACAS 2018 CATEGORIA SUB 10 37 Дани
37X OPEN INTERNACIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ MACAS 2018 CATEGORIA SUB 8 37 Дани
38X OPEN INTERNACIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ MACAS 2018 CATEGORIA SUB 12 37 Дани
39X TORNEO INTERNACIONAL ABIERTO POR EQUIPOS "CIUDAD DE MACAS" 2018 ABSOLUTA 38 Дани 4 Сати
40I Torneo intercional ´´Ibarra ciudad blanca" Abierta BLITZ 43 Дани 20 Сати
41I Torneo intercional ´´Ibarra ciudad blanca" Nv 44 Дани 3 Сати
42I Torneo intercional ´´Ibarra ciudad blanca" Abierta 44 Дани 3 Сати
43II TORNEO BLITZ FEDEGUAYAS CATEGORIA OPEN 50 Дани 14 Сати
44TORNEO DE ENTRENAMIENTO 52 Дани 19 Сати
45Torneo Katerine Casanova Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 53 Дани 18 Сати
46IRT U10 Salinas 2018 55 Дани 1 Сати
47IRT U14 Salinas 2018 57 Дани
48IRT U1800 Salinas 2018 57 Дани 19 Сати
49IRT Open Salinas 2018 57 Дани 19 Сати
50Torneo Grupo A Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 60 Дани 18 Сати