Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1torneo serie A Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 1 Дани 18 Сати
2Macas-Torneo del sabado 1 Дани 23 Сати
3Torneo serie A Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 8 Дани 22 Сати
4Torneo Serie B Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 8 Дани 23 Сати
5Macas-Torneo del sabado 9 Дани
6Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Sucumbios 2019 9 Дани 16 Сати
7Torneo Serie B Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 15 Дани 22 Сати
8Torneo Serie A Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz 15 Дани 22 Сати
9Torneo del sabado 15 Дани 23 Сати
10Torneo Fin de Año 2018 Escuela Nacional Cesar Ruiz 22 Дани 21 Сати
11Torneo de Ajedrez Navideño 2018 32 Дани 18 Сати
12TORNEO INTERCOLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ DE PASTAZA CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA MASCULINO 32 Дани 22 Сати
13TORNEO INTERCOLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ DE PASTAZA CATEGORIA INFERIOR MASCULINO 32 Дани 22 Сати
14TORNEO INTERCOLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ DE PASTAZA CATEGORIA INFERIOR FEMENINO 32 Дани 23 Сати
15CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA VARONES 35 Дани 21 Сати
16CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA SUPERIOR VARONES 35 Дани 21 Сати
17CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA INFERIOR DAMAS 35 Дани 21 Сати
18CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA SUPERIOR DAMAS 35 Дани 21 Сати
19CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA INTERMEDIA DAMAS 35 Дани 22 Сати
20CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA INFERIOR VARONES 35 Дани 22 Сати
21TORNEO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ PARA PERSONAS CON DISCACIDAD VISUAL FEDEDIV 35 Дани 23 Сати
221ER TORNEO PARTIDAS RAPIDAS "SANTO DOMINGO" CATEGORIA SUB 10 36 Дани 17 Сати
231ER TORNEO PARTIDAS RAPIDAS "SANTO DOMINGO" CATEGORIA NOVATO 36 Дани 17 Сати
241ER TORNEO PARTIDAS RAPIDAS "SANTO DOMINGO" CATEGORIA ABIERTA 36 Дани 17 Сати
251ER TORNEO PARTIDAS RAPIDAS "SANTO DOMINGO" CATEGORIA SUB 12 36 Дани 17 Сати
261ER TORNEO PARTIDAS RAPIDAS "SANTO DOMINGO" CATEGORIA SUB 14 36 Дани 17 Сати
27JUEGOS BINACIONALES ECUADOR-PERU MASCULINO 37 Дани 22 Сати
28JUEGOS BINACIONALES ECUADOR-PERU FEMENINO 37 Дани 22 Сати
29Torneo del Sabado 43 Дани 22 Сати
30II JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS DE COLEGIOS CAMPEONES 2018 TABLERO 1 VARONES 50 Дани
31II JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS DE COLEGIOS CAMPEONES 2018 TABLERO 2 VARONES 50 Дани 1 Сати
32II JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS DE COLEGIOS CAMPEONES 2018 TABLERO 1 DAMAS 50 Дани 1 Сати
33II JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS DE COLEGIOS CAMPEONES 2018 TABLERO 2 DAMAS 50 Дани 1 Сати
34Torneo del sabado 50 Дани 23 Сати
35II COPA SEK INTERNACIONAL CATEGORIA U12 ABSOLUTA 56 Дани 16 Сати
36II COPA SEK INTERNACIONAL CATEGORIA U08 ABSOLUTA 56 Дани 16 Сати
37II COPA SEK INTERNACIONAL CATEGORIA U18 ABSOLUTA 56 Дани 16 Сати
38II COPA SEK INTERNACIONAL CATEGORIA U14 ABSOLUTA 56 Дани 16 Сати
39II COPA SEK INTERNACIONAL CATEGORIA U10 ABSOLUTA 56 Дани 16 Сати
40II COPA SEK INTERNACIONAL CATEGORIA U06 ABSOLUTA 56 Дани 16 Сати
41Torneo Ivanchuk Grupo "B" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 57 Дани 22 Сати
42CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U06 ABSOLUTA 63 Дани 16 Сати
43CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U12 VARONES 63 Дани 21 Сати
44CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U10 VARONES 63 Дани 22 Сати
45CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U08 FEMENINO 63 Дани 22 Сати
46CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U08 VARONES 63 Дани 22 Сати
47Torneo Grupo B Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 63 Дани 23 Сати
48CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U12 FEMENINO 64 Дани
49CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2018 CATEGORIA U10 FEMENINO 64 Дани
50Sucumbios Primera Categoria 64 Дани 20 Сати