Одабир савеза    ECU Logo

Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
БрТурнирПоследња измена
111. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (A-Turnier) 42 Минуте
211. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (B-Turnier unter 2000 Elo) 43 Минуте
33. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U8-U10 15 Сати 50 Мин.
43. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U12 17 Сати 45 Мин.
53. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte Gruppe U15 17 Сати 46 Мин.
6Rieder Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 2 Дани 2 Сати
711. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (C-Turnier unter 1750 Elo) 4 Дани 5 Сати
85. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee 2017 5 Дани 19 Сати
9Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U15/U12 8 Дани 12 Сати
10Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U10 8 Дани 20 Сати
11Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - 3.Turnier - U8 8 Дани 21 Сати
12Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - U15 9 Дани 13 Сати
13Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2016/2017 - U12 9 Дани 13 Сати
14OÖJugendLM 2017 U12 15 Дани 22 Сати
15OÖJugendLM 2017 U8 16 Дани 14 Сати
16OÖJugendLM 2017 Mädchen U16 U14 U12 U8 16 Дани 14 Сати
17OÖJugendLM 2017 U10 16 Дани 14 Сати
18OÖJugendLM 2017 U16 17 Дани 22 Сати
19OÖJugendLM 2017 U14 17 Дани 22 Сати
2011. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (D-Turnier unter 1500 Elo) 20 Дани 3 Сати
21OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 21 Дани 20 Сати
22OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 21 Дани 20 Сати
23OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 21 Дани 20 Сати
24OÖ 2. Klasse Jugend A 2016/2017 24 Дани 3 Сати
2512. Braunberg OPENair Schnellschachturnier 25 Дани 20 Сати
26Open Braunau Jugendturnier 26 Дани 3 Сати
27OÖ 2. Klasse Mitte 2016/2017 29 Дани 2 Сати
28Open Braunau Turnier C 33 Дани 4 Сати
29Open Braunau Turnier B 33 Дани 4 Сати
30Open Braunau Turnier A 33 Дани 4 Сати
31Vereinsmeisterschaft 40 Дани 14 Сати
32OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2016/2017 40 Дани 21 Сати
33OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2016/2017 40 Дани 21 Сати
34OÖ Kreisliga Mitte 2016/2017 40 Дани 21 Сати
35OÖ 2. Klasse West 2016/2017 40 Дани 21 Сати
36OÖ 2. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 40 Дани 21 Сати
37OÖ 1. Landesliga 2016/2017 40 Дани 21 Сати
38OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U12 43 Дани 2 Сати
39OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U15 43 Дани 2 Сати
40SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U15 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 45 Дани 20 Сати
41SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U12 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 45 Дани 20 Сати
42SCHÜLERLIGA KREIS MITTE U8+U10 2016/17 in Taufkirchen/Pram 45 Дани 20 Сати
43OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2016/17 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2.Turnier - U8/U10 45 Дани 20 Сати
44OÖ 1. Klasse West 2016/2017 48 Дани 16 Сати
45OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 48 Дани 16 Сати
46OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2016/2017 48 Дани 16 Сати
47OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2016/2017 48 Дани 16 Сати
48OÖ 2. Landesliga 2016/2017 57 Дани 5 Сати
49OÖ 2. Klasse Ost 2016/2017 57 Дани 16 Сати
50OÖ Frauenliga 62 Дани 18 Сати
Advertisement