Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Switzerland (sui)

Flag sui
No.TournamentLast update
1DreiKäseHoch Zug U6/U8 5 Hours 51 Min.
2DreiKäseHoch Zug U10 5 Hours 58 Min.
3DreiKäseHoch Zug U12/U14 6 Hours 23 Min.
4DreiKäseHoch Zug Open 6 Hours 26 Min.
5Championnat suisse 2019 U10 7 Hours 20 Min.
6Championnat suisse 2019 U14 7 Hours 21 Min.
7CEAV Semi-rapide 9 Hours 5 Min.
8Championnat suisse 2019 U12 16 Hours 22 Min.
914_Ascona_Chess_Open_2019 16 Hours 31 Min.
104' Locarno Open H4 Hotel Arcadia****, Lungolago G. Motta 16 Hours 35 Min.
1116' Lugano Paradiso CHess Master 16 Hours 42 Min.
12DreiKäseHoch Zug U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 22 Hours 58 Min.
139e Open de la Broye Catégorie B (< 1450 Elo) 1 Days 8 Hours
14Schülerturnier Ittigen 2019 Kat. U10 1 Days 8 Hours
15Schülerturnier Ittigen 2019 Kat. U13&U18 1 Days 8 Hours
16DreiKäseHoch Basel U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 1 Days 9 Hours
17DreiKäseHoch Luzern U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 1 Days 10 Hours
182. Zürcher Osteropen 1 Days 11 Hours
19Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe D 1 Days 12 Hours
20Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe C 1 Days 12 Hours
21Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe B 1 Days 12 Hours
22Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe A 1 Days 12 Hours
2314. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 1 Days 15 Hours
2477. Churer Stadtmeisterschaft Kat C 1 Days 20 Hours
2577. Churer Stadtmeisterschaft Kat A 1 Days 20 Hours
2677. Churer Stadtmeisterschaft Kat Open 1 Days 20 Hours
27Stäfa CUP 2018-2019 Vorrunde 2 Days 6 Hours
28SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. A 2 Days 7 Hours
29Churer Kinderstadtmeisterschaft 2019 2 Days 8 Hours
30ZSSM 2019 Kat. A 2 Days 12 Hours
31ZSSM 2019 Kat. C 2 Days 12 Hours
32ZSSM 2019 Kat. E 2 Days 12 Hours
33ZSSM 2019 Kat. B 2 Days 12 Hours
349e Open de la Broye Catégorie A/U16 2 Days 21 Hours
35SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. C 3 Days 5 Hours
36SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. B 3 Days 5 Hours
37Blitz Loreto du 20 février 3 Days 8 Hours
382. Zürcher Osteropen - B 3 Days 11 Hours
39C Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 2019 4 Days 2 Hours
40A Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 2019 4 Days 2 Hours
41B Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 2019 4 Days 2 Hours
42Crans-Montana Open 2019 4 Days 6 Hours
43Crans-Montana Semi-rapide 2019 4 Days 8 Hours
44Int. Ascona Amateuropen 2019 4 Days 21 Hours
4518. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open 6 Days 10 Hours
46Camp. Ticinese Individuale Open 2019 6 Days 12 Hours
4777. Churer Stadtmeisterschaft Kat B 6 Days 21 Hours
48DreiKäseHoch Muttenz U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 7 Days 8 Hours
49DreiKäseHoch Thalwil U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 7 Days 8 Hours
50DreiKäseHoch Wallisellen U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 7 Days 8 Hours