Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Iran (iri)

Flag iri
No.TournamentLast update
13th Alborz Ligue U14 Dey 1396 6 Hours 38 Min.
23rd Golgohar U-1900 Standard Cup Farvardin 1397 8 Hours 3 Min.
3Lorestan Standard Cup Under 1700 . 12-14 Ordibehesht 1397 9 Hours 16 Min.
4Tehran Blitz 3 Ordibehesht 1397 under 2000 10 Hours 15 Min.
5Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U12 13 Hours 39 Min.
6Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U10 14 Hours 35 Min.
7Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U08 14 Hours 42 Min.
8Chess Weekly Match 17 Hours 5 Min.
9Chess Weekly Match 22 Hours 2 Min.
103rd Golgohar U-1900 Standard Cup Farvardin 1397 1 Days 7 Hours
111st Ayandesazan Blitz Cup Ordibehesht 1397 1 Days 7 Hours
12Tehran Blitz 2 Ordibehesht 1397 1 Days 9 Hours
13Tehran Team U-14 Rapid Cup 30-31 Farvardin 1397 1 Days 12 Hours
14مسابقات استانی مدارس البرز(ابتدایی دختران) 1 Days 14 Hours
153rd Heshmatifar Rapid Cup Ramsar Ordibehesht 1397 2 Days 6 Hours
16اولین دوره مسابقات کانون شطرنج آموزش و پرورش بندرانزلی - بهار 1397 2 Days 7 Hours
17انتخابی بازنشستگان صنعت نفت فارس - باشگاه شیرنج هوشداران 1397 r 2 Days 7 Hours
184th Jam Individual League (Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Final 11-20 April 2018 2 Days 8 Hours
19naft 2 Days 8 Hours
20Tehran Rapid 1 Ordibehesht 1397 under 2000 2 Days 9 Hours
21Nokhbegan Rapid Cup Ordibehesht 1397 2 Days 9 Hours
22Alborz Rapid Championship U12 2 Days 18 Hours
23Alborz Rapid Championship U08 2 Days 18 Hours
24Alborz Rapid Championship U10 2 Days 18 Hours
25Ministry of Science Championship Area 8 Standard 2 Days 19 Hours
264th Nobavegan Rapid Cup 3 Days 5 Hours
27Shahvar Rapid Cup Farvardin 97 - Shahrood 3 Days 6 Hours
28Kerman Chess League 96 3 Days 8 Hours
293ndPishkesvatan Gilan 1397 3 Days 9 Hours
30Alborz Rapid Weekly 31 farvardin97 3 Days 10 Hours
31Tehran Blitz 31 Farvardin 1397 3 Days 10 Hours
32Hooshdaran chess club (seniors) 3 Days 10 Hours
33Kurdistan Chess League 1397 3 Days 11 Hours
345th Mahmoodabad Rapid Cup Farvardin 1397 3 Days 11 Hours
35 بیست و ششمین دوره مسابقات شطرنج بازنشستگان وپیشکسوتان استان گلستان - گرگان 3 Days 16 Hours
36Ilam Rapid cup farvardin 1397 3 Days 17 Hours
37Moghadamati 1-5 3 Days 18 Hours
38Motevaseteh 3 Days 18 Hours
39Moghadamati 5-8 3 Days 18 Hours
40Kurdistan Chess League 1397 3 Days 19 Hours
41Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U10 3 Days 19 Hours
42Birjand School Championship Chess Competition Ebtedai/dokhtar 3 Days 19 Hours
43Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U14 3 Days 19 Hours
44Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U12 3 Days 19 Hours
45Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U08 3 Days 20 Hours
46Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U16 3 Days 22 Hours
473thPishkesvatan Gilan 1397 4 Days 7 Hours
48rapid 4 Days 9 Hours
49Rapid Farvardin Najafabad 4 Days 10 Hours
50مسابقات هفتگی رده سنی زییر 18 سال باشگاه شطرنج مهرگان 4 Days 11 Hours