Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1UDELAR VIII sub 2000 3 Hours 23 Min.
2UDELAR VIII absoluto 3 Hours 41 Min.
3 IV Blitz Circuito Alekhine. 7 Hours 4 Min.
4Cto. Uruguayo "HÉCTOR SILVA NAZZARI" Cuartos de Final - Trebejos 2018 8 Hours 32 Min.
5UDELAR VIII no rankeado 18 Hours 13 Min.
6CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO 2019 / Cuartos de Final / Club Atlético Cerro 18 Hours 16 Min.
7Semifinales infantiles - Sub 9 19 Hours 8 Min.
8Semifinales infantiles - Sub 11 19 Hours 12 Min.
9IV Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. 21 Hours 21 Min.
10II Torneo STJ 5to año nau64 Santa Teresa de Jesus 1 Days 6 Hours
11TORNEO METROPOLITANO INFANTIL 2018 FINAL SUB 12 2 Days
12TORNEO METROPOLITANO INFANTIL 2018 FINAL SUB 10 2 Days
13TORNEO METROPOLITANO INFANTIL 2018 FINALES SUB-8 2 Days 1 Hours
14Fiesta Final del Jesus Maria 5tos años 2018 4 Days 5 Hours
15Final 4to año Santa Teresa de Jesus 4 Days 5 Hours
16Final 5to año Santa Teresa de Jesus 4 Days 5 Hours
17Final 6to año Santa Teresa de Jesus 4 Days 5 Hours
18Torneo Escolar nau64 STJ - 6 año 4 Days 5 Hours
19Torneo Academia 2019 4 Days 17 Hours
20Clausura Maldonado 2018 4 Days 17 Hours
21Campeonato Interno Abosluto Club Velsen 2018 5 Days 17 Hours
22CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO 2019 / Cuartos de Final / Club La Proa 5 Days 18 Hours
23CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO 2019 - Cuartos de Final - UdelaR 6 Days 17 Hours
24Blitz Despedida 2018 6 Days 18 Hours
25II Torneo 4to año Escolar de nau64 Santa Teresa de Jesus 7 Days 6 Hours
26I Abierto Crysol 7 Days 17 Hours
27TORNEO CENTRO UNION COSMOPOLITA CLASIFICATORIO 2019 8 Days
28TORNEO METROPOLITANO INFANTIL 2018 FINALES SUB-8 10 Days 7 Hours
29III Abierto de Montevideo "COPA MARCEL DUCHAMP 2019" 12 Days 5 Hours
30Cuartos de Final - Club Atlantida 2018 13 Days 19 Hours
31MEMORIAL JORGE CAO Club Trebejos 2018 19 Days 7 Hours
32Open 122 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez 20 Days 2 Hours
33Semifinales infantiles - Sub 7 21 Days 3 Hours
348vo torneo feria del libro FE.DU.A 22 Days 19 Hours
35Final del Revelacion de Plenitud 2018 23 Days 21 Hours
36Final Plenitud UTE 2018 23 Days 21 Hours
37Departamental Rapido CAP 2018 23 Days 22 Hours
382doTorneo 2A nau64 Colegio Jesus Maria 25 Days 8 Hours
392do Torneo 2B nau64 Colegio Jesus Maria 25 Days 8 Hours
402do Torneo 2C nau64 Colegio Jesus Maria 25 Days 8 Hours
41Torneo Escolar 5to nau64 Jesus Maria 27 Days 9 Hours
42Torneo Metropolitano Infantil - III Etapa Categoría Sub-12 29 Days 23 Hours
43Torneo Metropolitano Infantil - III Etapa Categoría Sub-10 29 Days 23 Hours
44Torneo Metropolitano Infantil - III Etapa Categoría Sub-08 29 Days 23 Hours
4560 Aniversario Club de Ajedrez Paysandu 37 Days 2 Hours
46Departamental CAP 2018 41 Days 3 Hours
47I Torneo Salinas del Almiron 43 Days 18 Hours
48Torneo de Ajedrez Activo en Euskal Erría 70 43 Days 21 Hours
494to año de Santa Teresa de Jesus 49 Days 7 Hours
50JDN Damas 1era Categoría 51 Days 3 Hours