Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Sri Lanka (SRI)

Flag SRI
No.TournamentLast update
18th Ethugalpura International Rated Chess Championship 2016 6 Hours 36 Min.
2Sri Lanka Grand Prix 2016 5 Days 16 Hours
3National Senior Sri Lanka 2016 6 Days 16 Hours
4Sri Lanka Inter Club Super League Chess Championship 2016 20 Days 7 Hours
5SLSCA Team Selection - 2016 (Kandy District) Under 09 Boys 21 Days 11 Hours
6SLSCA Team Selection - 2016 (Kandy District) Under 09 Girls 21 Days 11 Hours
7SLSCA Team Selection - 2016 (Kandy District) Under 11 Boys 21 Days 11 Hours
8SLSCA Team Selection - 2016 (Kandy District) Under 11 Girls 21 Days 11 Hours
9Chief Minister's Cup Under 20 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
10Chief Minister's Cup Under 18 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
11Chief Minister's Cup Under 16 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
12Chief Minister's Cup Under 14 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
13Chief Minister's Cup Under 12 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
14Chief Minister's Cup Under 10 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
15Chief Minister's Cup Under 08 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
16Chief Minister's Cup Under 06 Girls 23 Days 12 Hours
17Chief Minister's Cup Under 20 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
18Chief Minister's Cup Under 18 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
19Chief Minister's Cup Under 16 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
20Chief Minister's Cup Under 14 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
21Chief Minister's Cup Under 12 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
22Chief Minister's Cup Under 10 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
23Chief Minister's Cup Under 08 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
24Chief Minister's Cup Under 06 Boys 23 Days 12 Hours
25SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 17 Girls 27 Days 22 Hours
26SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 17 Boys 27 Days 22 Hours
27SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 15 Girls 27 Days 22 Hours
28SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 15 Boys 27 Days 22 Hours
29SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 13 Girls 27 Days 22 Hours
30SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 13 Boys 27 Days 22 Hours
31SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 11 Girls 27 Days 22 Hours
32SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 11 Boys 27 Days 22 Hours
33SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 09 Girls 27 Days 22 Hours
34SLSCA Hambantota District Team Chess Championship 2016 Under 09 Boys 27 Days 22 Hours
35SLSCA Kalutara District Team Chess Championship 2016 UNDER 15 GIRLS 28 Days 8 Hours
36All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship - 2016 [Kandy Selection] Under 13 Boys 28 Days 8 Hours
37All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship - 2016 [Kandy Selection] Under 13 Girls 28 Days 8 Hours
38All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship - 2016 [Kandy Selection] Under 15 Boys 28 Days 8 Hours
39All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship - 2016 [Kandy Selection] Under 15 Girls 28 Days 8 Hours
40All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship - 2016 [Kandy Selection] Under 20 Boys 28 Days 8 Hours
41SLSCA Kalutara District Team Chess Championship 2016 UNDER 15 BOYS 28 Days 9 Hours
42SLSCA Kalutara District Team Chess Championship 2016 UNDER 20 BOYS 28 Days 9 Hours
43SLSCA Kalutara District Team Chess Festival 2016 UNDER 13 GIRLS 28 Days 11 Hours
44SLSCA Kalutara District Team Chess Festival 2016 UNDER 13 BOYS 28 Days 11 Hours
45Sri Lanka School's Chess Association - Team Tournament-2016 Under 20 Boys 28 Days 12 Hours
46Sri Lanka School's Chess Association - Team Tournament-2016 28 Days 12 Hours
47Sri Lanka School's Chess Association - Team Tournament-2016 Under 15 Boys 28 Days 12 Hours
48Sri Lanka School's Chess Association - Team Tournament-2016 Under 15 Girls 28 Days 12 Hours
49Sri Lanka School's Chess Association - Team Tournament-2016 Under 11 Boys 28 Days 12 Hours
50Sri Lanka School's Chess Association - Team Tournament-2016 Under 13 Girls 28 Days 12 Hours
Advertisement