Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Peru (PER)

Flag PER
No.TournamentLast update
1JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA C VARONES 1 Hours 14 Min.
2JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA C DAMAS 1 Hours 14 Min.
3JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA B VARONES 1 Hours 14 Min.
4JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA B DAMAS 1 Hours 15 Min.
5JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA A VARONES 1 Hours 15 Min.
6JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA A DAMAS 1 Hours 15 Min.
7JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA 0 DAMAS 1 Hours 15 Min.
8JDEN UGEL 07 CATEGORIA 0 VARONES 1 Hours 16 Min.
9JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. C VARONES 1 Hours 44 Min.
10JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. C DAMAS 1 Hours 44 Min.
11JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. A DAMAS 1 Hours 45 Min.
12JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. A VARONES 1 Hours 45 Min.
13JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. B VARONES 1 Hours 46 Min.
14JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. B DAMAS 1 Hours 46 Min.
15JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. O VARONES 1 Hours 53 Min.
16JDEN 2017 ETAPA UGEL 01 CAT. O DAMAS 1 Hours 53 Min.
17I TORNEO TEMÁTICO GAMBITO ATAHUALPA LIBRE 2 Hours 56 Min.
18I TORNEO TEMÁTICO GAMBITO ATAHUALPA -SUB 08 4 Hours 5 Min.
19I TORNEO TEMÁTICO GAMBITO ATAHUALPA -SUB 10 4 Hours 17 Min.
20FINAL GRAN COPA IRT MAYO 2017 CAM del 26 de mayo al 4 de junio 19 Hours 14 Min.
21XXV JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS INTER FACULTADES PUCP 2017 - Serie B 22 Hours 46 Min.
22XXV JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS INTER FACULTADES PUCP 2017 - Serie A 22 Hours 49 Min.
23TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 25 JUNIO 2017 SUB-08 y SUB-10 2 Days 19 Hours
24TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 25 JUNIO 2017 SUB-16 y Libre 2 Days 19 Hours
25TORNEO IRT CLUB DRAGON ALEXANDER - ILO DEL 11 AL 13 AGOSTO 2017 2 Days 20 Hours
26TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 21 MAYO 2017 SUB-16 y Libre 4 Days 17 Hours
27TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 21 MAYO 2017 SUB-08 y SUB-10 4 Days 17 Hours
28GRUPO B GRAN COPA IRT MAYO 2017 CAM del 6 al 21 de mayo (tardes) 4 Days 18 Hours
29GRUPO A GRAN COPA IRT MAYO 2017 CAM del 6 al 21 de mayo (mañanas) 4 Days 18 Hours
30II TORNEO INTERCLUBES DE AJEDREZ - ADASUR 2017 Categoría Libre 4 Days 19 Hours
31I IRT Escuela y Club Ajedrez Surco-Ecasu 2017 9 Days 4 Hours
32I TORNEO IRT TRUJILLO 2017 Sub 2200 11 Days 8 Hours
33Campeonato de Ajedrez APESEG 2017 17 Days 18 Hours
34IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PERIBIRF - ADASUR SUB 11 18 Days 19 Hours
35IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PERIBIRF - ADASUR SUB 14 18 Days 19 Hours
36IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PERIBIRF - ADASUR SUB 17 18 Days 19 Hours
37Torneo Clasificatorio 2017-1 23 Days
38JDEN Etapa UGEL Hunacayo - C Varones 23 Days 5 Hours
39JDEN Etapa UGEL Huancayo - C Damas 23 Days 7 Hours
40JDEN Etapa UGEL Huancayo - B Damas 23 Days 7 Hours
41JDEN Etapa UGEL Huancayo - B Varones 23 Days 7 Hours
42JDEN Etapa UGEL Huancayo - A Varones 24 Days 5 Hours
43JDEN Etapa UGEL Huancayo - A Damas 24 Days 5 Hours
44TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 30 ABR 2017 SUB-16 y Libre 25 Days 23 Hours
45TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 30 ABR 2017 SUB-08 y SUB-10 25 Days 23 Hours
46III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA" (U17) 27 Days 3 Hours
47III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA" (U14) 27 Days 3 Hours
48III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA" (U12) 27 Days 3 Hours
49III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA" (U10) 27 Days 3 Hours
50III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA" (U8) 27 Days 3 Hours
Advertisement