Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Paraguay (PAR)

Flag PAR
No.TournamentLast update
1Segundo Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Rapido Del Club Peon Avanza 4 Days 23 Hours
2XV Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 5 Days 7 Hours
3Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 06 5 Days 17 Hours
4IV IRT Clasificatorio 2018 - Copa Paz Del Chaco 9 Days 7 Hours
5Torneo del Club "Peon Avanza" Ajedrez Rapido 17 Days 3 Hours
6I TORNEO AJEDREZ BLITZ - CIT 24 Days 23 Hours
7Cuarto Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza del mes de MAYO 26 Days 1 Hours
8XIV Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 26 Days 6 Hours
9XIV CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SUB 20 -Rama Absoluta 2018 27 Days 6 Hours
10XIV CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SUB 20 -Rama Femenina 2018 27 Days 7 Hours
11Tercer Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza del mes de MAYO 32 Days 6 Hours
12Segundo Torneo Acumulativo Del Club Peon Avanza MAYO 2018 36 Days 6 Hours
13III IRT Clasificatorio 2018 - Ciudad de Encarnación 38 Days 2 Hours
14Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 47 Days 1 Hours
15Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 8 Absoluto 47 Days 4 Hours
16Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 8 Femenino 47 Days 4 Hours
17II IRT Clasificatorio 2018 49 Days 19 Hours
18Undecimo Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 61 Days
19XIII Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 61 Days 6 Hours
20Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 04 61 Days 18 Hours
21Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 10 Femenino 67 Days 3 Hours
22Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 10 Absoluto 67 Days 3 Hours
23Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Femenina 68 Days 1 Hours
24Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Absoluta Armagedon 68 Days 1 Hours
25Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Absoluta 68 Days 1 Hours
26Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 12 Femenino 68 Days 2 Hours
27Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 12 Absoluto 68 Days 2 Hours
28Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 2018 Desempate Armagedón 74 Days 3 Hours
29Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 2018 Desempate Rapidas 74 Days 3 Hours
30Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 74 Days 4 Hours
31Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 03 82 Days
32I IRTSub 2200_ Clasificatorio al Torneo Mayor 2018 82 Days 6 Hours
33Noveno Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 89 Days 2 Hours
34Torneo interno de la Empresa "Voicenter S.A/Ccgroup" 89 Days 10 Hours
35IRT "Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 16" 94 Days 23 Hours
36Torneo Interno Club.Centenario 2018_Cat ADULTOS 95 Days 5 Hours
37Torneo Interno Club Centenario 96 Days 2 Hours
38 Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo de Ajedrez Categoría Sub 18 102 Days
39XII Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 103 Days 9 Hours
40Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Itacurubi de la Cordillera 106 Days 9 Hours
41Desempate Campeonato Nacional Categoría Sub 20 Rama Femenina Armagedon 108 Days 22 Hours
42Desempate Campeonato Nacional Categoría Sub 20 Rama Femenina 108 Days 22 Hours
43IRT "Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo de Ajedrez Categoría Sub 20" 108 Days 23 Hours
44Campeonato Mayor Femenino Paraguayo 2018 Desempate Armagedón 114 Days 23 Hours
45Campeonato Mayor Femenino Paraguayo 2018 Desempate Rapidas 114 Days 23 Hours
46Campeonato Mayor Femenino Paraguayo 2018 115 Days 1 Hours
47Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Blitz 117 Days
48Cuarto Torneo Acumulativo del Club "Peon Avanza" 117 Days 2 Hours
49I IRT Sub 2000 - MN Leonardo Lipiniks 123 Days 1 Hours
50Tercer Torneo Acumulativo Peon Avanza 124 Days 2 Hours