Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2017 - Ratten Gruppe B 36 Minutes
2Steiriscche Jugendschachrallye 2017 Ratten Gruppe A 37 Minutes
32. Styria Graz Jugend Champions Turnier 8 Hours 44 Min.
4Grete & Sepp Katholnig Gedenkturnier 2017 Brauhaus Puntigam 11 Hours 15 Min.
5International Chess Open Graz 2017 - B 15 Hours 2 Min.
6Steirische U8 Landesmeisterschaften 15 Hours 6 Min.
7Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2016 Gruppe B 15 Hours 8 Min.
8Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft - Volksschule zugleich Schachrallye 15 Hours 9 Min.
9AUT STMK 1617 SUED JUGENDLIGA 15 Hours 11 Min.
10International Chess Open Graz 2017 - A 15 Hours 15 Min.
11International Chess Open Graz 2017 - Weekend 15 Hours 43 Min.
12AUT STMK 1617 SUED 2. Klasse Südwest 1 Days 2 Hours
1316. Schachopen in Semriach - A-Turnier 1 Days 3 Hours
14AUT STMK 1617 SUED KREISLIGA 1 Days 4 Hours
15AUT STMK 1617 Graz 2.Klasse 1 Days 10 Hours
16AUT STMK 1617 Graz 1.Klasse 1 Days 10 Hours
17AUT STMK 1617 Graz Stadtliga 1 Days 11 Hours
18Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften 1 Days 13 Hours
19Osterschinkenblitzturnier 2017 1 Days 14 Hours
20AUT STMK 1617 Graz 3.Klasse 3 Days 8 Hours
21AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Mürztal 3 Days 13 Hours
2241. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft 5 Days 17 Hours
2324. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2017 C Turnier 6 Days 1 Hours
2424. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2017 B Turnier 6 Days 1 Hours
25St. Feldberger Blitz- und Schnellschachserie 2017 Maerz 2017 6 Days 3 Hours
26AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Ost 7 Days 3 Hours
27Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Mädchen U8/U10 7 Days 8 Hours
28Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Mädchen U12/U14 7 Days 8 Hours
29Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U8 7 Days 8 Hours
30Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U14 7 Days 8 Hours
31Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U10 7 Days 8 Hours
32AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Südwest - Unteres Play-Off 7 Days 16 Hours
33AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Südwest - Oberes Play-Off 7 Days 16 Hours
34Steirische Landesliga 2016/2017 8 Days 2 Hours
35AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Ennstal 8 Days 3 Hours
36AUT STMK 1617 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal 8 Days 3 Hours
37Steirischer Schachcup 2017 10 Days 18 Hours
3816. Schachopen in Semriach - B Turnier 12 Days 4 Hours
39Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Schnellschach (Einzel, Frauen) 12 Days 7 Hours
40Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Blitzschach (Einzel, Frauen, Team) 12 Days 7 Hours
41Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2017 13 Days 13 Hours
42AUT STMK 1617 NORD Obersteirische Jugendliga 14 Days 5 Hours
43AUT STMK 1617 NORD Obersteirische Liga 15 Days 2 Hours
44Steirische Aktiv-Landesmeisterschaften Buben U12 15 Days 9 Hours
45Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U16/18 2017 16 Days 11 Hours
46International Chess Open Graz 2017 - C 16 Days 11 Hours
471. Offene Deutschlandsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 16 Days 11 Hours
48Leobner Akademische Meisterschaft Schnellschach 2017 18 Days 3 Hours
49Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2016/17 7. Turnier 20 Days 3 Hours
50C-Kaderturnier März 2017 21 Days 9 Hours
Advertisement