Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1International Chess Open Graz 2020 A 7 Hours 2 Min.
23. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe A 8 Hours 31 Min.
3International Chess Open Graz 2020 C 9 Hours 57 Min.
4Blitzschach "Tag der offenen Tür" Deutschlandsberg 10 Hours 11 Min.
53. Internationales Schilcherlandopen Gruppe B 23 Hours 33 Min.
6Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2019 - Gratwein - Gruppe B 1 Days 4 Hours
7International Chess Open Graz 2020 B 1 Days 5 Hours
8Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2019 - Gratwein - Gruppe A 1 Days 23 Hours
9AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Jugendliga 2 Days 5 Hours
10Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Schach LM. 2019 2 Days 20 Hours
11AUT STMK 1920 Graz 2.Klasse 3 Days 4 Hours
12Schnellschach im Schilcherland 3 Days 18 Hours
13AUT STMK 1920 Graz Stadtliga 4 Days 5 Hours
14AUT STMK 1920 Graz 3.Klasse 4 Days 5 Hours
15International Chess Open Graz 2020 Weekend 4 Days 17 Hours
165. 0ffene U14 Bezirksmeisterschaft Deutschlandsberg 4 Days 22 Hours
17AUT STMK 1920 NORD Obersteirische Liga 5 Days 3 Hours
18AUT STMK 1920 SUED KREISLIGA 5 Days 7 Hours
19AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST A 5 Days 11 Hours
20AUT STMK 1920 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST B 5 Days 19 Hours
21AUT STMK 1920 NORD 2. Klasse Murtal + Mürztal 5 Days 20 Hours
22AUT STMK 1920 Graz 1.Klasse 6 Days 1 Hours
23AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 10 Days 18 Hours
24Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 3. Turnier 10 Days 19 Hours
25Schnellschach St.Martin i.S. 17 Days 18 Hours
2619. Leobener Schwammerlturm Blitzturnier 2019 - 4. Lotte-Rauchlahner-Gedenkturnier 19 Days 21 Hours
271. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen H-Turnier 25 Days 7 Hours
28Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Blitzschach (Offen, Frauen, Team) 25 Days 8 Hours
29Steirische Jugendschachralley 2019 Gruppe B 25 Days 21 Hours
30Kindberger Schnellschachturnier 25 Days 21 Hours
31Steirische Jugendschachralley 2019 Gruppe A 25 Days 21 Hours
32Steirische Landesliga 2019/2020 26 Days
33AUT STMK 1920 NORD 1. Klasse Murtal + Mürztal 26 Days 19 Hours
34AUT STMK 1920 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 26 Days 20 Hours
35Aktivschach-Champion Kreis Süd 27 Days
36Schnellschach im Schilcherland 31 Days 19 Hours
371. internationales Damen-Schnellschachturnier in Graz 34 Days 2 Hours
38Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 2. Turnier 38 Days 19 Hours
3927. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2019 am 07. September 2019 45 Days 21 Hours
40Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 - Gruppe B 49 Days 4 Hours
41Jugend_Schach_Rally_2019 "A" Jugendschach_Rally Frauental 53 Days 20 Hours
42Jugend_Schach_Rally_2019 "B" Jugendschach_Rally Frauental 53 Days 20 Hours
43Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 - Gruppe A 54 Days 2 Hours
446.Offene Bezirksjugendmeisterschaft 54 Days 6 Hours
45Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 - Blitzturnier 54 Days 6 Hours
461. Internationales Waldheimat SchachOpen A-Turnier 57 Days 21 Hours
47Schnellschach Deutschlandsberg 59 Days 18 Hours
48Gleisdorfer Vereinsblitzen 2019/20 1. Turnier 59 Days 19 Hours
49Aktivschach - Champion Kreis Süd 2019/2020 69 Days 6 Hours
50Königsgambit Graz Sommerblitzturnier 2019 69 Days 20 Hours