Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Flötzersteiger Frühjahrsturnier 2017 5 Hours 52 Min.
214. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE B 12 Hours 24 Min.
3tschaturanga open 2017 Gruppe B 23 Hours 43 Min.
414. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C 1 Days 5 Hours
517. Activity-Cup 1 Days 12 Hours
634. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2017 Gruppe F 1 Days 14 Hours
734. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2017 Gruppe E 1 Days 14 Hours
834. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2017 Gruppe D 1 Days 14 Hours
934. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2017 Gruppe C 1 Days 14 Hours
1034. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2017 Gruppe B 1 Days 14 Hours
1134. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2017 Gruppe A 1 Days 14 Hours
12SK Cobenzl - Klubmeisterschaft 2017 1 Days 15 Hours
1316. SZ Favoriten Open 2017 2 Days 4 Hours
14Wiener Kinderliga 2016/2017 - Finale 2 Days 15 Hours
15IV. Hietzinger Schnellschachserie 2017 - 6. Spieltag 2 Days 18 Hours
16Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 B-Liga 3 Days 7 Hours
17Austria Open 4 Days 4 Hours
18tschaturanga open 2017 Gruppe A 4 Days 8 Hours
19SCD - Blitzschach - Serie 2017 - Q3 5 Days
20IV. Hietzinger Schnellschachserie 2017 - 5. Spieltag 6 Days
21Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Süd 7 Days 17 Hours
22Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Nord 7 Days 17 Hours
23Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 A-Liga 8 Days 3 Hours
2414. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE A 8 Days 5 Hours
25Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 3/6 10 Days
26Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Süd 10 Days 7 Hours
27Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 C-Liga 10 Days 11 Hours
28Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 A-Liga 10 Days 11 Hours
29Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Nord 10 Days 11 Hours
30XLIX. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2017 11 Days 16 Hours
31Wiener Schachschülerliga Volksschulen 2016-2017 Hoffnungsrunde 12 Days 5 Hours
32IV. Hietzinger Schnellschachserie 2017 - 4. Spieltag 12 Days 6 Hours
33Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Süd 14 Days 8 Hours
34Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2. Klasse Nord 14 Days 8 Hours
35Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 B-Liga Süd 14 Days 8 Hours
36Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 B-Liga Nord 14 Days 8 Hours
37Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 Landesliga 14 Days 8 Hours
38Wiener Schachschülerliga SEK II Zwischenrunde 2016 Gruppe B 16 Days 13 Hours
39Wiener Schachschülerliga SEK II Zwischenrunde 2016 Gruppe A 16 Days 13 Hours
40Wiener Schachschülerliga SEK I Zwischenrunde 2016 Gruppe B 16 Days 13 Hours
41Wiener Schachschülerliga SEK I Zwischenrunde 2016 Gruppe A 16 Days 13 Hours
42IV. Hietzinger Schnellschachserie 2017 - 3. Spieltag 16 Days 13 Hours
43Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 3. Klasse Süd 17 Days 7 Hours
44Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 3. Klasse Nord 17 Days 7 Hours
45Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Süd 17 Days 7 Hours
46Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Nord 17 Days 7 Hours
47SCD - Blitzschach - Serie 2017 - Q2 18 Days 23 Hours
48Hietzinger B-Turnier 2017 22 Days 8 Hours
49IV. Hietzinger Schnellschachserie 2017 - 2. Spieltag 23 Days 1 Hours
50SCD - Blitzschach - Serie 2017 - Finale 26 Days 5 Hours
Advertisement