Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:13:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Calendari
Enllaços
Technical News
Contacte
Selecció de la federació
ACF
AFG
AHO
ALB
ALG
AND
ANG
ANT
ARG
ARM
ARU
AUS
AUT
(Wien
NÖ
Bgld
OÖ
Sbg
Tirol
Vbg
Stmk
Knt
ÜRe)
AZE
BAH
BAN
BAR
BDI
BEL
BEN
BHU
BIH
BLR
BOL
BOT
BRA
BRN
BRU
BUL
BUR
CAF
CAM
CAN
CAT
CAY
CCA
CHI
CHN
CIV
CMR
COL
CPV
CRC
CRO
CUB
CYP
CZE
DEN
DJI
DOM
ECU
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESA
ESP
EST
ETH
FAI
FID
FIJ
FIN
FRA
GAM
GCI
GEO
GEQ
GER
GHA
GRE
GUA
GUM
GUY
HAI
HKG
HON
HUN
INA
IND
IOM
IRI
IRL
IRQ
ISL
ISR
ISV
ITA
IVB
JAM
JCI
JOR
JPN
KAZ
KEN
KGZ
KOR
KOS
KSA
KUW
LAO
LAT
LBA
LBN
LBR
LCA
LES
LIE
LTU
LUX
MAC
MAD
MAR
MAS
MAW
MDA
MDV
MEX
MGL
MKD
MLI
MLT
MNC
MNE
MOZ
MRI
MTN
MYA
NAM
NCA
NED
NEP
NGR
NIG
NIR
NOR
NRU
NZL
OMA
ONL
PAK
PAN
PAR
PER
PHI
PLE
PLW
PNG
POL
POR
PUR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
RWA
SCG
SCO
SEN
SEY
SGP
SLE
SLO
SMR
SOL
SOM
SRB
SRI
SSD
STP
SUD
SUI
SUR
SVK
SWE
SWZ
SYR
TAN
THA
TJK
TKM
TLS
TOG
TPE
TTO
TUN
TUR
UAE
UGA
UKR
URU
USA
UZB
VEN
VIE
WLS
YEM
ZAM
ZIM
Selecció del torneig
All tournaments
Just running tournaments (duraction <= 3 weeks)
Just running tournaments (duraction > 3 weeks)
In the next 7 days starting Tournaments
In more than 7 days starting Tournaments
In the last 7 days finished tournaments
Since more than 7 days finished tournaments
Tournaments of the last 10 weeks with games
Ordenar per
Last upload descending
Federació seleccionada: Asian Chess Federation (acf)
Núm.
Torneig
Not started
Playing
Finalized
Darrera actualització
1
Eliminatoria Interregional JDE "D Individual Absoluto" San Ramon
Rp
2 Dies 4 Hores
2
Asian Cities Chess Team Championship 2024
St
3 Dies 13 Hores
3
1st Badalapur One Day Open Chess Tournament - U-15 Group Round 7 @2.35 P.M. Cont- Sumit Agrawal +91-9175910360
Rp
4 Dies 14 Hores
4
exam
St
7 Dies 14 Hores
5
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-17 Abs
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
6
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-17 Fem
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
7
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-15 Abs
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
8
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-15 Fem
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
9
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-13 Abs
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
10
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-13 Fem
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
11
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-11 Abs
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
12
2ª Etapa Circuito Escolar Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 2024 Sub-11 Fem
Rp
7 Dies 23 Hores
13
Гран-при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2010-2013г.р. 3-й этап Таганрог
Rp
11 Dies 10 Hores
14
Гран-при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2014г.р. и младше 3-й этап Таганрог
Rp
11 Dies 11 Hores
15
Гран-при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2007-2009 г.р. 3 этап. Таганрог
Rp
11 Dies 11 Hores
16
FEPAC - SUB 14 FEM BLITZ
Bz
11 Dies 23 Hores
17
HBC : The Final Checkmate
Rp
12 Dies 17 Hores
18
2024.04.20. Csongrád-Csanád Vármegye 2023/2024-es Tanévi Csapat Sakk Diákolimpia
Rp
13 Dies 23 Hores
19
Турнир по быстрым шахматам ко Дню Космонавтики
Rp
19 Dies 15 Hores
20
LPS chess tournament
Rp
28 Dies 3 Hores
21
Cebu Chess Hub Open Rapid Chess Tournament
Rp
31 Dies 7 Hores
22
Первенство города Таганрога 2013-2014г.р.
St
32 Dies 12 Hores
23
Первенство города Таганрога 2011-2012г.р.
St
32 Dies 12 Hores
24
Первенство города Таганрога 2007-2008, 2009-2010 г.р.
St
32 Dies 13 Hores
25
Первенство города Таганрога 2015-2016г.р.
St
32 Dies 16 Hores
26
Первенство города Таганрога 2017 г. р. и младше
St
32 Dies 16 Hores
27
Первенство города Таганрога 2007-2008г.р.
St
37 Dies 8 Hores
28
MEMORIAL BOTVINNIK- USHUAIA JAQUE MATE
Rp
52 Dies 5 Hores
29
Гран-при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2010-2013г.р. 2-й этап Таганрог
Rp
53 Dies 13 Hores
30
Гран-при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2007-2009 г.р. 2 этап. Таганрог
Rp
53 Dies 13 Hores
31
Гран-при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2014г.р. и младше 2-й этап Таганрог
Rp
53 Dies 13 Hores
32
Moscow Shogi Open -2024 (отборочный турнир)
St
53 Dies 17 Hores
33
89 CHESSMAIPU TORNEO PLAZA MAIPU
Rp
60 Dies
34
Гран при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2010-2013 г.р. 1 этап Таганрог
Rp
67 Dies 11 Hores
35
Гран при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2007-2009 г.р. (1 этап Таганрог)
Rp
67 Dies 11 Hores
36
FESTIVAL PARANAENSE DE XADREZ - ETAPA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - CAMPO MOURÃO SUB 06 - SUB 12
Rp
68 Dies 4 Hores
37
С любовью в сердце 3 этап
Rp
68 Dies 9 Hores
38
Гран при по быстрым шахматам среди учащихся Ростовской области 2014г.р. и младше 1 этап Таганрог
Rp
68 Dies 12 Hores
39
Chess Mashinani championship U6
Rp
69 Dies 4 Hores
40
KASTAMONU İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ AKIL VE ZEKA OYUNLARI ORTAOKUL KÜRE
St
70 Dies 15 Hores
41
2023–2024 ÖĞRETİM YILI OKULLARARASI MAHALLİ EDİRNE MERKEZ 1.BÖLGE YILDIZLAR GENEL KATEGORİSİ
St
71 Dies 13 Hores
42
Cebu Chess Hub Open Chess Tournament
St
82 Dies 10 Hores
43
Cebu Chess Hub Open Chess Tournament
St
82 Dies 10 Hores
44
Cebu Chess Hub Open Chess Tournament
St
82 Dies 10 Hores
45
Субботний детско-юношеский турнир 10.02.2024г
Rp
82 Dies 14 Hores
46
XIV Спартакиада Пассажиравтотранса. Командный турнир по быстрым шахматам
Rp
90 Dies 14 Hores
47
Victory Chess Tournament 2024 Junior 1 (2016/2017/2018)
St
98 Dies 15 Hores
48
Детский блиц-турнир 1000+ "Январские морозы"
Bz
102 Dies 16 Hores
49
Детский блиц-турнир 1100+ "Январские морозы"
Bz
102 Dies 16 Hores
50
TÜRKİYE KUPASI AKSARAY İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ AÇIK KATEGORİ
St
116 Dies 9 Hores
View more tournaments...
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Impressió