Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
May 2016
IRAQI Clubs Championship 2016(under 10 years)2016/05/292016/05/31Atia, Mahdi (IRQ)Khakha Khan, Ismail Ibrahi (IRQ) IAJamal Kadhum Khalaf (IRQ) FA523228882
164th blitz kaissa kafe2016/05/312016/05/31Kolyvas petrosPANELLINIOS G.S. - S.O.IKARIAS - A.P.O. KOTINOS - KAISSA KAFELimpertou Myrsini 4226046PAGKALI MARRIANA716224769
18o ΟΠΕΝ Σ.Ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2016/04/192016/05/31Lapatas IakovosΣ.Ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥVallelis Giorgos726209239
2-й этап открытого Кубка города Барнаула по шахмат2016/05/272016/05/31Логачев А.В.928224031
2-й этап открытого Кубка города Барнаула по шахмат2016/05/272016/05/31Логачев А.В.926224029
30-31 May 2016 Varadraj Memorial Open Rapid Chess@2016/05/302016/05/31Satara District Chess AssociationVaradraj FoundationPranav Tangsale Sr.Na. (5038839)SDCA9203214812
3º Torneio Fidalguinhos 3ºB 2015-20162016/04/262016/05/31ricardo1119219068
Büyükşehir Okul Sporları (BOSE) Satranç Şenliği2016/05/312016/05/31BOSE651224741
Campeonato Autonómico Cadete Escolar Femenino CTM2016/05/282016/05/31José Mª Simon Ruiz (Presidente Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha)Dirección General de Deportes y Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)IA Manuel Suarez (ID 2218828), AN Mª Asuncion Martinez (ID 2250780)57217900
Campeonato Autonómico Cadete Escolar Masculino CTM2016/05/282016/05/31José Mª Simon Ruiz (Presidente Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha)Dirección General de Deportes y Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)IA Manuel Suarez (ID 2218828), AN Mª Asuncion Martinez (ID 2250780)616217899
Campeonato Autonómico Infantil Escolar Femenino CT2016/05/282016/05/31José Mª Simon Ruiz (Presidente Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha)Dirección General de Deportes y Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)IA Manuel Suarez (ID 2218828), AN Mª Asuncion Martinez (ID 2250780)615217897
Campeonato Autonómico Infantil Escolar Masculino C2016/05/282016/05/31José Mª Simon Ruiz (Presidente Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha)Dirección General de Deportes y Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)IA Manuel Suarez (ID 2218828), AN Mª Asuncion Martinez (ID 2250780)616217896
Campeonato Nacional Categoría Sub-122016/05/292016/05/31Prof. Juan RiveraMEDUCA-FAREPEduard Riquelme637224433
Campeonato Nacional Categoría Sub-12 Femenino2016/05/292016/05/31Prof. Juan RiveraMEDUCA-FAREPCesar RiquelmeCarlos Lozano, Prof. Montilla631224437
Catur POR PGRI Kabupaten Pasuruan2016/05/312016/05/31PGRI Kabupaten PasuruanBambang Wahono, M.Pd, WNP532226183
CAVP RELÁMPAGO DE LOS MARTES2016/05/312016/05/31Gustavo AguilaCAVP CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA DEL PARUQEClaudio SosaClaudio Sosa55224794
CECrans-Montana2016/05/312016/05/31Fernand Pellaton712224775
CIRCUITO BLITZ FUNDACIÓN CAJACANARIAS 2016 (1)2016/05/312016/05/31Centro de Ajedrez Fundación CajaCanariasIA Kosara Fernandez950224777
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Martes (2016/05/312016/05/31Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel730224791
Club de ajedrez Mercenarios Fide 2502016/03/012016/05/31Club MercenariosIA Roura Pech, Willebaldo1112220185
Club de ajedrez Mercenarios Fide 2512016/03/012016/05/31Club MercenariosIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique1112221731
Club de ajedrez Mercenarios Fide 2522016/03/012016/05/31Club MercenariosIA Roura Pech, Willebaldo1112221730
Ekenbergsskolans schackturnering 20162016/05/312016/05/31Pia Hansson/Jan Peter PalmbladEkensbergsskolanPia HanssonJan Peter Palmblad534224748
Final Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 162016/05/282016/05/31Mario PetrucciAjedrez MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAI Juan Huergo910224389
Final Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 182016/05/282016/05/31Mario PetrucciAjedrez MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAI Juan Huergo910224390
II Jogos Internos do CBMAL2016/05/312016/05/31Corpo de Bombeiros Militar do Estado de AlagoasAF Francisco Ari Maia Júnior56224749
III Campeonato de Xadrez Relampago 2016 - CMX2016/05/312016/05/31Vitor NevesClube Macaense de XadrezVictor Boghi622225849
Invierno2016/05/172016/05/31Antonio AgrasotClub Ajedrez MaldonadoAntonioAlex Cerrato514224566
IRAQI Clubs Championship 2016(under 14 years)2016/05/292016/05/31Dhafer, Abdul Ameer Madhloom (IRQ)Ibrahim, Khalil Majeed (IRQ)Firas, Qassim Abbas (IRQ)540228870
Jam Invidual League(Final)2016/05/012016/05/31FA Armand,Saman(12513741)Jam Chess AssociationMaroofi,Voria1112211220
O2SN SUMSEL TINGKAT SD PUTRI CATUR CEPAT2016/05/312016/05/31H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN. S. Sos517224808
O2SN SUMSEL TINGKAT SMP PUTRA CATUR STANDART2016/05/312016/05/31H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN. S. Sos617224809
O2SN SUMSEL TINGKAT SMP PUTRI CATUR STANDART2016/05/312016/05/31H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN. S. Sos615224806
PRIMER CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS SUB-1600 CLUB DE AJE2016/04/192016/05/31MARCELO JORQUERA/ ADOLFO BARRIOS / CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILEA.F. ADOLFO BARRIOS LARALOENARDO ROJAS MERY747225311
PRIMER CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS SUB-1600 CLUB DE AJE2016/04/192016/05/31MARCELO JORQUERA/ ADOLFO BARRIOS / CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILEA.F. ADOLFO BARRIOS LARALOENARDO ROJAS MERY747217798
PŠL_2016 10. turnaj2016/05/312016/05/31Ing Karel VirglerOddíl šachů Sportovní klub ProstějovIng Karel VirglerIng Karel Virgler510224780
Randburg Chess Club Championship Closed Section 202016/04/192016/05/31082 959 5240Randburg Chess ClubWillem van der Westhuizen78217823
Randburg Chess Club Championship Open Section 20162016/04/192016/05/31082 959 5240Randburg Chess ClubWillem van der Westhuizen726217843
Rugeley Blitz2016/05/312016/05/31Catherine HileyIA Matthew Carr910224788
Sabah Kaamatan Chess Open 20162016/05/272016/05/31Anizan MahrufSabah Chess AssociationIA K.K. Chan 6000991NA Harman Hamid, NA See Swee Sie946223771
Spring Challenge2016/04/042016/05/31Henrik OlofssonSK Rockaden Umeå och Västerbottens SFJonas BurmanMikael Forsberg99221526
Torneo Blizt de los Martes2016/05/312016/05/31Club ZugzwangGabriel Romano56224793
TORNEO GRAND PRIX "OTOÑO 2016" R6 - AJEDREZ VILLA2016/05/312016/05/31AN Sebastián Mira CastetsAjedrez Villa SahoresAR Iván Asulay58224796
TYM Siri 16 (Edisi Kota Bharu)2016/05/312016/05/31NA Nik Ahmad Farouqi bin Nik Abdul AzizPCNK dan Pintar Bestari EnterpriseNA Nik Ahmad Farouqi bin Nik Abdul Aziz615225072
Västra Mälardalens Scackallians Snabbschackmästers2016/05/312016/05/31Västra Mälardalens Schackallians1706039, Thomas Franzen1714902, Björn Johansson59230236
Vilniaus šachmatų klubo žaibo turnyras 2016-05-312016/05/312016/05/31Pemkus ArunasVilnius Chess Club & GIGANTCHESSNA Zybartas Gintas FIDE id:12813346924224756
X BLITZ ADAG 20162016/05/312016/05/31LUIS PEDRO MENDEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José QuintanaHenry Cabrera928224795
ZŠS Brzopotezni turnir 18 20162016/05/312016/05/31Krešimir PodravecZagrebački šahovski savezVid Brzica1515224759
Геленджик Блиц. День 32016/05/312016/05/31Фазульянов С.О.www.kavkaz-chess.ruСахвадзе Г.Р.189224781
Кубок предприятий Корабельного района (турнир А)2016/05/282016/05/31ФШНОКиреев А.В. (арбитр ФИДЕ)716224746
Кубок предприятий Корабельного района (турнир Б)2016/05/282016/05/31ФШНОКиреев А.В. (арбитр ФИДЕ)1033224747
Открытый Кубок города Барнаула по шахматам среди м2016/05/272016/05/31Логачев А.В.947224030
Դավթաշենի Շախմատի Դպրոց 4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրց2016/05/212016/05/31Տեփոյան ԼիպարիտԴանիելյան Տիգրան887223155
אליפות בית הספר אדם וסביבה כיתות א-ג2016/05/312016/05/31jon jon davidoffjon jon davidoff roy yanovichjon jon davidoffjon jon davidoff719224710
Semifinal 3 Absoluto del selectivo a la Olimpiada2016/05/252016/05/30AI. Julio Ernesto Mejía G.Federación Colombiana de AjedrezHernandez Fierro, Luis Eduardo (COL) IANieto, Manuel Guillermo (COL) IA984223753
Semifinal 3 Femenino del selectivo a la Olimpiada2016/05/252016/05/30AI. Julio Ernesto Mejía G.Federación Colombiana de AjedrezHernandez Fierro, Luis Eduardo (COL) IAIng. Nieto, Manuel Guillermo (COL) IA925223754
Tehran Khordad 1395 Blitz Cup 32016/05/302016/05/30Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA943224633
2015-2016 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIKARA2016/03/262016/05/30Mustafa EroğluTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Karaman Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüseyin KantarAhmet Yöner,Selehattin Sekmen, İbrahimToptaş,Kadir Şenol,Mümün Ak, Hasan Güdük,Halil Türkmen,Veli Özer,Yunus Emre Şeker,Ali Kanık,Temel Selek9320225009
2016 Zone 4.1 ChampionshipsOpen2016/05/242016/05/30AMAZZAL, Mustapha (IO) - 9002103FRMEMESSAOUDI, Bechir (IA,IO,FT) - 5501067SALHI, Mokhtar (NA) - 9002782; ACHTOUK, Abdelouahed (NA) 9007016920223691
2016 Zone 4.1 ChampionshipsWomen2016/05/242016/05/30AMAZZAL, Mustapha (IO) - 9002103FRMEMESSAOUDI, Bechir (IA,IO,FT) - 5501067Amina Barnous (NA) - 9007180; KARKAZI, Aziz (NA) 9005358916223692
29th Tamilnadu State Under 13 Girls Chess Champion2016/05/262016/05/30Mr.R.Rajendran (97877 20222)Tirupur District Chess AssociationIA SRIMAN V S (25006525)Dy.Chief Arbiter: Dr. G.G. SATHIESH FA (46656987); Arbiters : A Baskaran SNA (45077363), N Damodharan SNA (25674218)9120223929
29th Tamilnadu State Under 13 Open Chess Champions2016/05/262016/05/30Mr.R.Rajendran (97877 20222)Tirupur District Chess AssociationIA SRIMAN V S (25006525)Dy.Chief Arbiter: Dr. G.G. SATHIESH FA (46656987); Arbiters : S Sakthivel SNA (46656995), K Mani SNA (25026909)9251223938
3. Klubblitzturnier Hall-Mils 20162016/05/302016/05/30Wurzer GerhardSPG Hall-MilsWurzer GerhardWurzer Gerhard56225327
3º Torneio Lavradio 1 3ºA 2015-20162016/05/022016/05/30ricardo1018220032
4art. Torneig del 4art. Circuit Llampec2016/05/302016/05/30Nicolás Plaza ArcosClub Escacs CornellàFrancisco Xavier Solera840224611
9th AL-qaed Chess Championship -2016Open2016/05/222016/05/30Zaid.AlssaydehAlammaneh ClubZayed qasim IA-81037639106223293
9th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2016 (ELIT2016/05/232016/05/30IM Sekhar Chandra Sahu (5000157)All Odisha Chess Association & KiiT UniversityIA Debasis Barua (25007785)FA Dr.Deepak Tandel(5054192), FA Amit Sharma(5080878), FA Tapas Mohanty(25049313), FA Arghya Arpan Parida(5055334), FA Biswajita Mohanty(45011702), Dy.Chief:IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), IA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321)10201224071
9th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2016 (PREM2016/05/272016/05/30IM Sekhar Chandra Sahu (5000157)All Odisha Chess AssociationIA Debasis Barua (25007785)IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), IA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321),9288224073
Algarve - Torneio Regular Esc. D. Afonso III2015/12/172016/05/30Luis SanchoEsc. EB 23 D. Afonso IIICarlos Sousa7102200124
Campeonato de Canarias Individual Absoluto 20162016/05/272016/05/30Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Canaria / Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)620218818
Campeonato de Canarias Individual Femenino 20162016/05/272016/05/30Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Canaria / Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)616218822
Campeonato de Canarias Individual Juvenil 20162016/05/272016/05/30Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Canaria / Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)618218821
Campeonato de Canarias Individual Veteranos 20162016/05/272016/05/30Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Canaria / Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)614218820
CAVP IRT Parque III 20162016/05/122016/05/30Alberto PaolucciCAVP Club de Ajedrez de Villa del ParqueAN Claudio Sosa CastroAN Fernando Oscar Ramos614221727
Circuito Mineiro Rapido etapa 2 Casa do Xadrez2016/05/302016/05/30Julio LapertosaCasa do XadrezJulio Lapertosa529219515
Club de Ajedrez La Plata - Sub 18002016/04/182016/05/30Mario RiveroCALPMario Rivero724217800
Cupa 1 IUNIE, Lic. Ped. "Regele Ferdinand", clasa2016/05/302016/05/30Prof. invatamant primar GRIGOR DORINALiceul Pedagogic "Regele Ferdinand" Sighetu-MarmatieiCostiuc Ioan717223828
Esoteriko Protathlima SASK 20162016/04/042016/05/30Zambetis IoannisSASKAndronis Vassilis734215658
First Ras El Bar Open2016/05/302016/05/30El Tenawy Refaat10601163 Elahl, Mohamed IA10607153 Nader, Yousef9152224567
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/112016/05/30Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng617221491
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/152016/05/30Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng643222210
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/172016/05/30Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng653222391
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/202016/05/30Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng878222771
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/272016/05/30Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng848223918
GORONTALO OPEN TOURNAMENT "ZAINUDDIN HASAN CUP" TA2016/05/232016/05/30Johan Panigoro, WNP, MNPERCASI Kabupaten GorontaloTomi K. Katili, A.Md, WNPYusuf Walangadi, S.Pd9148223290
Hong Kong Spring Rapid Tournament 2016 2016/05/162016/05/30K.K. ChanHong Kong Chess FederationNA Ka Hung Cheung919221622
Hradkvöld Hugins2016/05/302016/05/30Vigfus O. VigfussonHuginn chessclubVigfus O. Vigfusson99224656
II Torneo CEIP Maestro Padilla2016/01/132016/05/30Jesus Gallardo3015223554
IRT "Abierto Roberto Grau 2016" - Torre Blanca2016/05/052016/05/30Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Igor Dubrovich (122335)AN Daniel H. Millain (140767)746224683
Jauno šahistu festivāls "Maltas pavasaris - 2016"2016/05/302016/05/30Rēzeknes novada BJSSA. Jasinskis FIDE ID 11612010716223786
Jauno šahistu festivāls "Maltas pavasaris-2016" B2016/05/302016/05/30Rēzeknes novada BJSSA. Jasinskis FIDE ID 11612010718224578
JKU Blitzschachturnier2016/05/302016/05/30ÖH Studienvertretung MathematikÖS Friedrich Rockenbauer (ID: 639161 )933216777
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo I T12016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper513222890
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo I T22016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper514222891
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo I T32016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper514222892
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo I T42016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper513222893
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo I T12016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFundespAmanda Piveta Schnepper518222884
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo I T22016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper518222886
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo I T32016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper518222888
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo I T42016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper516222889
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo II T2016/05/302016/05/30Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper534222802
Juegos de Puerto Rico 2016Sub-10 Femenino2016/05/292016/05/30Departamento de Recreación y Deportes & Puerto Rico Chess AcademyFA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355Yaime Morales Hernandez521222077
Juegos de Puerto Rico 2016Sub-10 Masculino2016/05/292016/05/30Departamento de Recreación y Deportes & Puerto Rico Chess AcademyFA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355Yamil Acosta Carrasco630222090
Juegos de Puerto Rico 2016Sub-12 Femenino2016/05/292016/05/30Departamento de Recreación y Deportes & Puerto Rico Chess AcademyFA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355Jeannette Gonzalez Reyes643222091
Juegos de Puerto Rico 2016Sub-12 Masculino2016/05/292016/05/30Departamento de Recreación y Deportes & Puerto Rico Chess AcademyFA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355Juan R. Padin Rivera649222100
Juegos de Puerto Rico 2016Sub-8 Femenino2016/05/292016/05/30Departamento de Recreación y Deportes & Puerto Rico Chess AcademyFA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355Nestor Viera Perez510222072
Juegos de Puerto Rico 2016Sub-8 Masculino2016/05/292016/05/30Departamento de Recreación y Deportes & Puerto Rico Chess AcademyFA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355Yovannie Felix Cordero511222076
Jugend Champion Styria Graz 20162016/04/112016/05/30Alexander SchrieblUNION Styria GrazJohann HerrmannAlexander Schriebl716215412
Junior Nationals Qualifying Southern 2016 Girls2016/05/282016/05/30Mr Gihan D PereraChess Federation of Sri LankaMr Gihan D Perera(FA)Mr Tharindu MWC/Mr Nadun Weerasinghe520224490
Junior Nationals Qualifying Southern 2016 Open2016/05/282016/05/30Mr Gihan D PereraChess Federation of Sri LankaMr Gihan D Perera(FA)Mr Tharindu MWC/Mr Nadun Weerasinghe554224364
National Championships 2016 3rd Qualifier Tobago2016/05/282016/05/30Davis, Daryl (TTO)Davis, Daryl (TTO)Noel, Roderick (TTO)Johnson, Martin (TTO)616223993
O2SN SUMSEL TINGKAT SD PUTRA CATUR CEPAT2016/05/302016/05/30DINAS PENDIDIKAN SUMSELH. MURSILI TJIK AMAN. S. Sos517224807
RCC CHESS TILAK MAIDAN MAY 20162016/05/302016/05/30ABCRCCSwapnil Hoble641224751
Samux rayon Uşaq-Gənclər Şahmat Məktəbində 28 May2016/05/252016/05/30Faiq AslanovSamux UGŞMMaral OrucovaXayal Babayev737224046
Samux rayon Uşaq-Gənclər Şahmat Məktəbində 28 May2016/05/252016/05/30Faiq AslanovSamux UGŞMMaral OrucovaXəyal Babayev711224709
Schack56mästaren 20162016/05/302016/05/30Michael BergmanStockholms SchackförbundIA/IO Jonas SandbomJan Peter Palmblad, Mikael Strand, Rune Ljungberg780224582
Semif 3 Sub-16 Abs DESEMPATE2016/05/302016/05/30Ing Mauricio Moreno VasquezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez33224650
Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-10 Absoluto 20162016/05/272016/05/30Ing Mauricio Moreno VasquezFecodaz y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Andres Felipe Cuartas ID 4439830, AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID 4425499, AAN Daniel Eduardo Lopez ID 4405501626223819
Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-16 Absoluto 20162016/05/272016/05/30Ing Mauricio Moreno VasquezFecodaz y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Andres Felipe Cuartas ID 4439830, AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID 4425499, AAN Daniel Eduardo Lopez ID 4405501633223821
Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-16 Femenino 20162016/05/272016/05/30Ing Mauricio Moreno VasquezFecodaz y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Andres Felipe Cuartas ID 4439830, AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID 4425499, AAN Daniel Eduardo Lopez ID 4405501617223822
Sommarschacket Etapp 42016/05/302016/05/30Claes R. NilshedenGöteborgs SchackförbundClaes R. Nilsheden920225399
SpSch BlitzGP 2016 - 6.Turnier: 1.L.Meier 2.Fleisc2016/05/302016/05/30Hans KarrerSprengSchachHans Karrer914224665
Stockholmsmästerskapet 20162016/03/072016/05/30IO/IA Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Stockholms Chess FederationIA/IO Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Per Brodén (1713922), Jan Peter Palmblad (1705512)939210383
Toronto Closed 20162016/04/112016/05/30Tyler LongoAnnex Chess ClubTyler LongoAlex Ferreira78215328
tx XEQUE;MATEmática3 20162016/04/112016/05/30Jose Gradetx ´Amadora XadrezAmadeu Solha Santos783212877
V TORNEO EN LA CALLE MARIE CURIE2016/05/302016/05/30Club de Ajedrez Marie CurieGarcia Garcia, Enrique7100224596
V Torneo Pilarista Escuela de Ajedrez2015/12/032016/05/30Jesus Gallardo PerezEscuela de Ajedrez SMPilarJesus Gallardo Perez189222535
XXIII SOCIAL RUY LOPEZ2016/02/282016/05/30FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ CAMACHOC.D. RUY LOPEZJOSE MARIA PAVON ALIAS732209971
Первенство области по блицу среди юниоров2016/05/302016/05/30Sirotin P.M.929224586
Первенство России 2016 года среди девочек до 9 лет2016/05/252016/05/30Ловушкин Иван ЮрьевичМА Белетский Андрей Васильевич11175223743
Первенство России 2016 года среди мальчиков до 9 л2016/05/252016/05/30Ловушкин Иван ЮрьевичМА Белетский Андрей Васильевич11351223744
Աջափնյակի բաց առաջնություն2016/05/212016/05/30Մինասյան ՄուշեղԱ.Շ.ԴՄ.ԱՄ.Մ.Մ962223136
Մալաթիա-Սեբաստիա ՇՄՊՄԴ կիսաեզրափակիչ2016/05/232016/05/30Լևոն ԲաբուջյանՄալաթիա-Սեբաստիա ՇՄՊՄԴԱրթուր Անդրեասյան8100223566
אליפות הפרשים הירוקים בכפר הירוק2016/05/022016/05/30IA Almog BursteinIA Almog BursteinIA Almog Burstein411220823
"CUPA TINERETULUI" - Mangalia, 29.05.2016Sah Rapi2016/05/292016/05/29Dumitru GeorgianaF.J.P.T. Constanța & Asociația de tineret "Callatis" MangaliaFurca Andrei723223194
"CUPA TINERETULUI" - U10 - Mangalia, 29.05.2016Sa2016/05/292016/05/29Dumitru GeorgianaF.J.P.T. Constanța & Asociația de tineret "Callatis" MangaliaFurca Andrei747223195
"IRT de la Libertad Sub-2200" 26, 27, 28 y 29 de M2016/05/262016/05/29Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Igor Dubrovich (122335)AN Daniel H. Millain (140767)513223986
"Гол сорил-II" нээлттэй тэмцээн2016/05/282016/05/29Tsoggerel Bayanjargal"Гол нүүдэл" шатрын клубTsoggerel BayanjargalOdgerel Amarkhuu916224166
"Майский рейтинговый турнир-2016" в Стратегии2016/05/212016/05/29Дорофеева А.Г.ШК СтратегияФетисов В.Н.823221785
1. SCA Wolfmayer Schachopen 20162016/05/262016/05/29Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerIS Kaweh Kristof533202737
1. SCA Wolfmayer Schachopen 2016Gruppe B2016/05/262016/05/29Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerIS Kaweh Kristof522202738
1. SCA Wolfmayer Schachopen 2016Gruppe C2016/05/262016/05/29Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerIS Kaweh Kristof526202739
10 YAŞ SELÇUKLUSELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ FETİH KUPASI SA2016/05/282016/05/29SERVET OFLAZGençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü, Konya Satranç İl Temsilciliği ve Selçuklu BelediyeERKAN SELİM ULUDAĞA. DEDE, H. ONAT, C. DEMİRBAĞ, S. YAKAR, D. YALÇIN, M. AYHAN, M. CABİ, M. CENGİZ10288224273
10º ANIVERSÁRIO AXAL- I TORNEIO INFANTILMini Festi2016/05/292016/05/29AXALAXALAXALAXAL412223898
10o ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ Σ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2016/05/292016/05/29ΕΡΚΕΤΖΙΚΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΣ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΝΤΕΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ624224461
12 YAŞ SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ FETİH KUPASI SATRANÇ TU2016/05/282016/05/29SERVET OFLAZGHSİM- KONYA SATRANÇ İL TEMS.-SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİERKAN SELİM ULUDAĞŞEREF ZENGİN,A.ACAR, V. KUYUCUOĞLU,M.GÜLCAN,10123224319
14 YAŞ SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ FETİH KUPASI SATRANÇ TU2016/05/282016/05/29SERVET OFLAZKONYA GHSİM-SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLC. - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİERKAN SELİM ULUDAĞŞEREF ZENGİN,A.KÖSE,M.EMİN DOĞRUAY1098224320
15.Weizer Schachopen 2016A Turnier2016/05/262016/05/29Oswald RiedlerSV WeizIA Margit Almert ID 1620851518179132
15.Weizer Schachopen 2016B Turnier2016/05/262016/05/29Oswald RiedlerSchachverein Weiz - Oswald RiedlerIA Margit Almert ID 1620851546179131
15° Torneo Abierto Internacional "Centro de la Rep2016/05/252016/05/29Carlos Darío SotoAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaAF Alejandro Hutt953224565
15° Torneo Abierto Internacional "Centro de la Rep2016/05/252016/05/29Carlos Darío SotoAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaAF Alejandro Hutt953228688
19. SPORTSKE IGRE UDVDR VSŽ ''JANKOVCI 2016.''2016/05/292016/05/29Ivan TomljenovićUDVDR VSŽ I Š.K. ''JANKOVCI'' Novi JankovciAnto Majić, NAIvan Tomljenović943224636
1er Torneo Open Club Leones de San Fernando2016/05/282016/05/29Club de ajedrez Leones de San FernandoAI Claudio Tossi6117223860
1st State Under - 11 Blitz Chess Championship - 202016/05/282016/05/29Desh Raj SharmaHimachal Pradesh State Chess AssocaitionRaj Kumar SharmaHans Raj Thakur, Dinesh Sharma, Ashish Sharma528224497
1st State Under - 11 Girls Blitz Chess Championshi2016/05/292016/05/29Desh Raj SharmaHimachal Pradesh State Chess AssociationRaj Kumar SharmaHans Raj Thakur, Dinesh Sharma, Ashish Sharma513224436
1st State Women Blitz Chess Championship -20162016/05/282016/05/29Neeraj kumartHimachal Pradesh State Chess AssiciationRaj Kumar SharmaHans Raj Thakur, Ashish Sharma, Dinesh Sharma519224449
1st Terrian Invitational Rapid Chess Tournament2016/05/292016/05/29FI Brian Kidula (10801405)Terrian Chess AcademyFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Terrence Chazima726223369
1st Terrian Invitational Rapid Chess Tournament -2016/05/292016/05/29NI Moses AndiwohTerrian Chess AcademyFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Terrence Chazima718224467
2.Geleneksel Erenler Satranç TurnuvasıMinikler Kat2016/05/282016/05/29Erenler Belediyesi & Ada Avm & G.H.S.İ.M & Sakarya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiTekin ÖzcanBanu Yılmaz,Arzu Targaoğlu628224477
2° Semifinal CHESSNIACS Sub 2200 SAN MIGUEL2016/05/272016/05/29IA IO HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAR Mario Daniel NIEVAS719224409
20 години СКШ ВрацаУскорен шах2016/05/282016/05/29Krasimir BochevСКШ ВрацаPlamen Stefanov715224329
2015-16 EREĞLİ 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TU2016/05/282016/05/29Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİskender HATİPSabri SALUR, Semih ÖZDEMİR, Mustafa ALTINTAŞ, Celalettin DAKAL48224523
2015-2016 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIANTA2016/03/262016/05/29Osman AkdoğanTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarNaim Bayankulu,Ünsal Köse,Veli Özkaya576212942
2015-2016 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIBURS2016/03/262016/05/29Osman OLDUKTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Bursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNA Umur BAŞ (6333214)Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Süleyman ASLANCI7109212415
2015-2016 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIERZU2016/03/262016/05/29İSMAİL ÖLMEZTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Erzurum Satranç İl TemsilciliğiİBRAHİM YILMAZVEYSAL MEYVACI ÖZGÜR KOLSAN791224257
2016 Arnold ClassicBlitz2016/05/292016/05/29Anne HuisamenGauteng ChessRonald KingHendrik du Toit, Michael Bornheim1016222951
2016 Arnold ClassicGauteng Closed2016/05/272016/05/29Anne HuisamenGauteng ChessRonald KingHendrik du Toit, Michael Bornheim614222944
2016 Ayr Chess Congress - FIDE Major2016/05/272016/05/29David G CongletonDavid G CongletonJohn McNicoll531224268
2016 Ayr Chess Congress - FIDE Open2016/05/272016/05/29David G CongletonDavid G CongletonJohn McNicoll534224298
2016 Ayr Chess Congress - Minor2016/05/272016/05/29David G CongletonDavid G CongletonJohn McNicoll530224269
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Dame Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29920226114
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Koning Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar714226115
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Loper Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar919226116
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Paard A Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar917224513
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Paard B Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar933226118
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Pion A Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar947226119
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Pion B Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar939226120
2016 CSV Stappentoernooi - Toren Klasse2016/05/292016/05/29Indra Moenesar917226121
2016 Korea Junior Championship U102016/05/282016/05/29Song, Jinwoo626224445
2016 YALOVA ALTINOVA BELEDİYESİ 1. ULUSAL SATRANÇ2016/05/272016/05/29ERKAN ŞATYALOVA GHİM & TSF YALOVA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & YALOVA ALTINOVA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜUMUT SAPANSANİYE ÇELEBİ,MÜMTAZ ÖZTÜRK,MURAT KURU,KENAN OLGAÇ,ALİ ÖZDEMİR,SALİH KARA,ATAKAN YILMAZ626224246
2016 YALOVA ALTINOVA BELEDİYESİ 1. ULUSAL SATRANÇ2016/05/272016/05/29YALOVA GHİM & TSF YALOVA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & YALOVA ALTINOVA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜUMUT SAPAN629224244
2016 YALOVA ALTINOVA BELEDİYESİ 1. ULUSAL SATRANÇ2016/05/272016/05/29ERKAN ŞATYALOVA GHİM & TSF YALOVA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & YALOVA ALTINOVA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜUMUT SAPANSANİYE ÇELEBİ,MÜMTAZ ÖZTÜRK,MURAT KURU,KENAN OLGAÇ,ALİ ÖZDEMİR,SALİH KARA,ATAKAN YILMAZ773224220
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛儿童女子乙组2016/05/282016/05/29管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹513224152
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛儿童甲组2016/05/282016/05/29管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹514224063
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛儿童男子乙组2016/05/282016/05/29管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹737224154
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛幼儿女子组2016/05/282016/05/29管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹717224062
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛幼儿男子组2016/05/282016/05/29管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹775224061
24o Blitz Σ.Ο. Αμπελοκήπων (εις μνήμην Ν. Φιλιππάκ2016/05/292016/05/29Achilleas Mitsakos (4207726)S.O. Ampelokipon, S.O. "Thomas Georgiou"Virginia Psoma (4259033)929228484
25 MAYIS KÜLTÜR VE SANAT HAFTASI 2.GELENEKSEL ULUS2016/05/282016/05/29EGEMEN UMUT ŞENOTATGIDALTD. ŞTİ.DURAN KARAKOSEVOLKAN PINARLI,SUZAN ÖZÇELİK,ALİ ŞAHAN,FAHRETTİN AKÇA,HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ ALBAYRAK7120224289
2nd MBPS Juniors Open Chess Tournament 2016 (UNDER2016/05/292016/05/29Persatuan Ibu Bapa dan Guru, SK Methodist (L)Lim, Tse PinS., Balendran677224182
2nd MBPS Juniors Open Chess Tournament 2016 (UNDER2016/05/292016/05/29Persatuan Ibu Bapa dan Guru, SK Methodist (L)Lim, Tse PinS., Balendran657224181
2nd MBPS Juniors Open Chess Tournament 2016 (UNDER2016/05/292016/05/29Persatuan Ibu Bapa dan Guru, SK Methodist (L)Lim, Tse PinS., Balendran648223835
2nd State Under - 11 Chess Championship - 20162016/05/282016/05/29Neeraj KumarHimachal Pradesh State Chess AssocaitionRaj Kumar SharmaHans Raj Sharma, Dinesh Sharma, Ashish Sharma634223955
2nd State Under - 11 Girls Chess Championship - 202016/05/282016/05/29Neeraj kumarHimachal Pradesh State Chess AssociationRaj Kumar SharmaHans Raj Thakur, Dinesh Sharma, Ashish Sharma515224099
3.Memorijal Josipa Joške Macanića "Schuster mat" 22016/05/292016/05/29Vjekoslav ĐebićŠahovski klub Donji MiholjacAntonio ČmelakVjekoslav Đebić924220082
33rd ICA Monthly Chess Tournament - Under 152016/05/292016/05/29Sushruta ReddyInnovators Chess Academy311224428
33rd ICA Monthly Chess Tournament - Under 82016/05/292016/05/29Sushruta ReddyInnovators Chess Academy514224427
33rd ICA Monthly Open Chess Tournament2016/05/292016/05/29748224441
366º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX & LBX 22016/05/292016/05/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO618224498
37. Majstrovstvá SR v šachu telesne postihnutých m2016/05/272016/05/29ing. Emil KonkoľSlovenský zväz telesne postihnutých športovcovMarek Zelnický712224589
3ra. Edicion Rio Hondo Open2016/05/272016/05/29CM Juan R. Davila Vega ID 3100065Rio Hondo Chess ClubNA Elizabeth Roussel Guzman ID 3103781525223693
3ο ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝΑ' ΔΗΜ2016/05/292016/05/29Τζερμιαδιανός Ανδρέας635224542
3ο ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝΒ' ΔΗΜ2016/05/292016/05/29Τζερμιαδιανός ΑνδρέαςΚαραλή Τάνια632224543
3ο ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝΓ' ΔΗΜ2016/05/292016/05/29Τζερμιαδιανός ΑνδρέαςΚαραλή Τάνια527224544
3ο ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝΔ' ΔΗΜ2016/05/292016/05/29Τζερμιαδιανός ΑνδρέαςΚαραλή Τάνια516224545
3ο ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝΕ' ΔΗΜ2016/05/292016/05/29Τζερμιαδιανός ΑνδρέαςΚαραλή Τάνια513224546
3ο ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΩΝΣΤ' ΔΗΜ2016/05/292016/05/29Τζερμιαδιανός ΑνδρέαςΚαραλή Τάνια517224547
4. KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OSJEČKOG ŠAHOVSKOG SAVEZA 202016/05/142016/05/29ZVONKO HORVATOSIJEČKI ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZJosip Jurman, NA ( 145336641 )Nenad Mrkonjić, županiojski šahovski sudac ( 14501333 )910221966
470º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO 29.05,202016/05/292016/05/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZALECIO DAMASCENO67224562
4th State Women Chess Championship -20162016/05/282016/05/29Neeraj KumarHimachal Pradesh State Chess AssiciationRaj Kumar SharmaHans Raj Thakur, Ashish Sharma, Dinesh Sharma517223952
54th Kerala State Senior Fide Rated Chess Champion2016/05/252016/05/29Mr. V. V. BalaramChanakya Chess Academy & Sporting Youth Library ThalasseryM Ephrame International ArbiterFA. Govindan Kutty M S 45022011, NA Shaji P M (25090160), NA. Saju Manjaly (35058576)9157223780
5to IRT Sub 2000 "Justicia y Libertad"Categoria Su2016/05/262016/05/29Ing. Willyam CardozoAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez VillamontesRichard LópezSergio Uzeda711224004
5to IRT Sub 2000 "Justicia y Libertad"Categorias s2016/05/262016/05/29Ing. Willyam CardozoAsociacion Municipal de Ajedrez VillamontesRichard LópezSergio Paz714224006
5to irt sub 2000 "Justicia y Libertad"Categorias s2016/05/262016/05/29Ing. Willyam CardozoAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez VillamontesRichard LopezSergio Paz712224005
5to. IRT SUB-2000 "JUSTICIA Y LIBERTAD" BlitzVILLA2016/05/262016/05/29Willam CardozoAMAVIMAN Juan Carlos RiveraAlexis Escobar934224526
5to. IRT SUB-2000 "JUSTICIA Y LIBERTAD" VILLA MONT2016/05/262016/05/29Willam CardozoAMAVIMAN Juan Carlos RiveraAlexis Escobar760216949
7th LJSA Sunday Open Chess TournamentConducted by2016/05/292016/05/29Rajendra SinghLucknow Jila Shatranj AssociationAnand SinghYash Raj532224471
7-й этап Гоголевский этап Шахматного бульвара2016/05/292016/05/29Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЖуков В.А.920224480
8 YAŞ SELÇUKLUSELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ FETİH KUPASI SAT2016/05/282016/05/29SERVET OFLAZGençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü, Konya Satranç İl Temsilciliği ve Selçuklu BelediyeERKAN SELİM ULUDAĞA. DEDE, E. ÇALIŞKAN, E. SARIKAYA, M.TEKİN,10123224265
8. Rheinland-Pfalz-OpenReil 20162016/05/262016/05/29Daniel HendrichSchachbund Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.Gregor JohannDaniel Hendrich7104211094
8o BLITZ ChessSquare - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29 ΜΑΪΟΥ στις 18.302016/05/292016/05/29Achilleas Mitsakos (4207726)S.O. Ampelokipon, S.O. "Thomas Georgiou"Virginia Psoma (4259033)913221094
Alborz moalem girls 13952016/05/292016/05/29alborz chessm,kiyanporf.faghiri521224454
Aleshko Rapid Cup 2015-16 Final2016/05/282016/05/29Alipov, Anatoli AlGinzburg, Vladimir1314224258
All Bengal U-17 One Day Rapid Chess Tmt_2016 at Du2016/05/292016/05/29Dr. Himadri RoyDurgapur Chess ForumIA Asit Baran ChoudhuryNA Tapas Chakraborty, NA Goutam Bhattacharjee688224307
ALL GOA U-11 STATE SELECTON 2016 (BOYS)2016/05/282016/05/29Mr. ASHESH KENISALCETE TALUKA CHESS ASSOCIATIONMr. SANJAY kAVLEKAKMr. SUDHAKAR PATGAR769224003
BAHAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(2006 KIZ)2016/05/282016/05/29MEHMET YILDIZBATMAN GHSİM VE ZİYAGÖKALP ORTAOKULU MÜDÜRLÜĞÜMEHMET OZANLOKMAN EKER519224249
Bikarsyrpa Taflfélags Reykjavíkur 2015-2016 - Mót2016/05/272016/05/29Björn JónssonTaflfélag ReykjavíkurBjörn JónssonThorir Benediktsson516227325
Blitz_Day of Chemist2016/05/292016/05/29Trjufilkina, Elena (24186473)932224470
Boksto taure 20162016/04/102016/05/29GALUSCAK VIKTORASGALUSCAK VIKTORAS840216486
Bolshie Vyazemy 290516 rapid2016/05/292016/05/294194403 Nizhegorodtsev, Dmitry753224462
CAMP.NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 5-8 ILF2016/05/292016/05/29PETCU GHEORGHEACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI INSPECTORATUL SCOLAR ILFOVFA RADU SOFRAN525224500
Campeonato De Ajedrez Blitz Del Norte. "Copa Tacos2016/05/292016/05/29A.O. Eduardo Aguilar M.Construajedrez, FILA COAH, INEDEC, Vanguardia, Casa Rojas, OMCOR ChessIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C1038224491
Campeonato Estadual de Mestres do Rio de Janeiro 22016/05/262016/05/29[2122545] AI Elcio MouraoFexerj[2169851]AN Felipe Albuquerque M Pereira621223198
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Nicaragua 20162016/05/272016/05/29Dizán Alvarado RodríguezFENICAGerardo AvellánEduardo Molina775222251
Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Nicaragua2016/05/272016/05/29Dizán Ernesto AlvaradoFENICAAF Gerardo AvellánEduardo Molina Cuarezma725218142
Campeonato Nacional No Videntes y Baja Visión 20162016/05/282016/05/29DIZAN ALVARADO RODRIGUEZFENICAENEO SANCHEZJOSE MANUEL VEGA622224363
Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo 2016 Sub 18 IRT2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de Ajedrez y Club Ajedrez del EsteAN Krish CaballeroAN Gualberto Benitez726223712
Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 18 IRT Femenino2016/05/292016/05/29Lic Ronald ZarzaAN Krish Gissela Caballero VazquezAN Gualberto Benitez33224541
Campeonato Nacional Sub 20 Absoluto 20162016/05/262016/05/29AF. José Luis González ID. 3900371Federación Venezolana de Ajedrez - Asoajedrez MonagasAN. Antonio Hadad ID. 3906230AN. Yessica Mosqueda ID. 3924750 AN. Rogelio Perozo ID. 3930912722222910
Campeonato Nacional Sub 20 Femenino 20162016/05/262016/05/29AF. Jose Luis Gonzalez ID. 3900371Federación Venezolana de Ajedrez - Asoajedrez MonagasAN. Junior Patete ID. 3926060Luis Rodriguez ID. 3907970 Graciano Lazaro Zamora Domingo ID. 3523020715222909
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-10 FEMENINO2016/05/252016/05/29IM. EMILIO BASTIDASFEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZ - FEDERACION DEPORTIVA DE TUNGURAHUAIA. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS (ID 3614816)IF. MARCOS MENENDEZ GARCIA (ID 3611728)940223471
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-10 MASCULINO2016/05/252016/05/29IM. EMILIO BASTIDASFEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZ - FEDERACION DEPORTIVA DE TUNGURAHUAIA. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS (ID 3614816)IF. MARCOS MENENDEZ GARCIA (ID 3611728)989223470
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-16 FEMENINO2016/05/252016/05/29IM. EMILIO BASTIDASFEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZ - FEDERACION DEPORTIVA DE TUNGURAHUAIA. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS (ID 3614816)I.F. MARCOS MENENDEZ GARCIA (ID 3611728)956223473
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-16 MASCULINO2016/05/252016/05/29IM. EMILIO BASTIDASFEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZ - FEDERACION DEPORTIVA DE TUNGURAHUAIA. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS (ID 3614816)I.F. MARCOS MENENDEZ GARCIA (ID 3611728)990223472
Campeonato Uruguayo Rápidas 20162016/05/282016/05/293000176. M.N. Jaime EscofetF.U.A. Alekhine Uruguay3000737. A.N. Ruben Delbono731221274
Campionat de Catalunya de Veterans 2016 Event code2016/05/212016/05/29Jaume BoschFCEIA Navarro Perez, Manuel 2207010AC Carranza Faure, Salvador 32001690945220160
Campionatul National Scolar Elisabeta Polihroniade2016/05/292016/05/29PETCU GHEORGHEACS Elisabeta Polihroniade si Inspectoratul Scolar ilfovFA RADU SOFRAN733224510
ÇANAKKALE 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2016/05/282016/05/29ÇANAKKALE TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA İRFAN ERDEM (6368611)ÖMER DURAN, MERVE DENİZ ÇİLENGİR (34551921), DİDEM ÇAKAR, MUAMMER ATAKAN YARAR (6335535)628224138
ÇANAKKALE 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2016/05/282016/05/29ÇANAKKALE TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA İRFAN ERDEM (6368611)ÖMER DURAN, MERVE DENİZ ÇİLENGİR (34551921), DİDEM ÇAKAR, MUAMMER ATAKAN YARAR (6335535)77224136
ÇANAKKALE 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2016/05/282016/05/29ÇANAKKALE TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA İRFAN ERDEM (6368611)ÖMER DURAN, MERVE DENİZ ÇİLENGİR (34551921), DİDEM ÇAKAR, MUAMMER ATAKAN YARAR (6335535)627224137
CCXC 2016 - Prof Nilo Sales - Etapa 22016/05/262016/05/29Licinio Correa RamosFederação Cearense de XadrezClaudia Aquino ID CBX [887]618222275
CD Individual sub-08 semi-rapidas Porto 20162016/05/292016/05/29António Pedro Caramez PereiraMusas- Escola de Xadrez de Campanhã e EX PortoBruno Lopes720221360
CD Individual sub-10 rápidas Porto 20162016/05/292016/05/29António Pedro Caramez PereiraMusas- Escola de Xadrez de Campanhã e EX PortoBruno Lopes712221355
CD Individual sub-10 semi-rapidas Porto 20162016/05/292016/05/29António Pedro Caramez PereiraMusas- Escola de Xadrez de Campanhã e EX PortoBruno Lopes715221362
CD Individual sub-12 rápidas Porto 20162016/05/292016/05/29António Pedro Caramez PereiraMusas- Escola de Xadrez de Campanhã e EX PortoBruno Lopes711221357
CD Individual sub-12 semi-rapidas Porto 20162016/05/292016/05/29António Pedro Caramez PereiraMusas- Escola de Xadrez de Campanhã e EX PortoBruno Lopes79221363
Championnat de Jemna des échecs2016/05/282016/05/29Belhadj Amor HamoudaMaison des Jeunes de JemnaBelhadj Amor Hamouda734223738
Championnat Tunisie de Blitz 20162016/05/292016/05/29Khiari, Hichem 5505607Club Ariana + FTEI.A Hammami slim  5502080 Belhadj Hassen, Hakim 5507073 ; I.A Zidi, Abdullah  5502128993224530
Chess Unlimited - Offenes Schachturnier2016/05/292016/05/29Kineke MulderKineke MulderSrienz Christian554225765
CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CLASSIC 2016OPEN2016/05/262016/05/29OGUNSIKU TUNDEDASAOLU ROTIMIOGBONNAYA OBINNAAMISU TAYO787223840
Cupa 1 iunie - editia 2016sah rapid2016/05/282016/05/29Turlea ConstantinDJST, AJ Sah & CSU PloiestiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin998223778
Cupa 1 Iunie - grupa A(1st June Cup - Focsani)2016/05/282016/05/29Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007IA Slabu Nistor (ID1211927)Strimbu Mihai (1211943)612222540
Cupa 1 Iunie - grupa B2016/05/282016/05/29Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007IA Slabu Nistor (ID1211927)Grigore Aurelian (1231359), Soare Anton626222541
Cupa 1 Iunie - grupa C2016/05/292016/05/29Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007IA Slabu Nistor (ID1211927)Soare Anton, Gurguiatu Sandu718222542
Cupa Axis Libri ed. a IV-a U102016/05/272016/05/29Zanfir IlieCJ Galati, Primaria Galati, Biblioteca „V.A.Urechia”, Sah Club GalatiLucian JugaruRobert Ionica, Adrian-Ion Smarandoiu727223849
Cupa Axis Libri ed. a IV-a U10i2016/05/282016/05/29Zanfir IlieCJ Galati, Primaria Galati, Biblioteca „V.A.Urechia”, Sah Club GalatiLucian JugaruRobert Ionica, Adrian-Ion Smarandoiu660223851
Cupa Axis Libri ed. a IV-a U182016/05/272016/05/29Zanfir IlieCJ Galati, Primaria Galati, Biblioteca „V.A.Urechia”, Sah Club GalatiLucian JugaruRobert Ionica721223848
Cupa Axis Libri ed. a IV-a U18i2016/05/282016/05/29Zanfir IlieCJ Galati, Primaria Galati, Biblioteca „V.A.Urechia”, Sah Club GalatiLucian JugaruRobert Ionica, Adrian-Ion Smarandoiu633223852
Cupa Axis Libri ed. a IV-a U6i2016/05/282016/05/29Zanfir IlieCJ Galati, Primaria Galati, Biblioteca „V.A.Urechia”, Sah Club GalatiLucian JugaruRobert Ionica, Adrian-Ion Smarandoiu621223850
Cupa Directorului. Blits2016/05/292016/05/29Dergausov Denis1440224473
Cupa MICUL SAHIST Comarnic, ed, a II-a2016/05/272016/05/29Coman LiviuCarpati sinaiaPepene Gheorghe724223376
Cupa MICUL SAHIST-Turneul B2016/05/282016/05/29Coman LiviuCarpati SinaiaPepene GheorgheAchim Nicolae727224131
DRAGAČEVO 20162016/05/292016/05/29Dušan CogoljevićŠahovski klubovi DragačevaIA Nebojša BaralićIA Petar Katanić-Vujić, IA Branka Vujić-Katanić9112224458
Druga šahovska liga Republike Srpske za 2016. godi2016/05/262016/05/29Šahovski savez Republike SrpskeStevan Paštar - FIDE ID: 14412381Nemanja Šipka - FIDE ID: 14409305542223902
Erich Schneider Cup 20162016/05/292016/05/29SLV SalzburgIS Herndl GerhardIS Herndl Gerhard978224229
ESKOLARTEKO JOKUAK XAKEA ALEBINAKBilbao del 28 al2016/05/282016/05/29Miguel A. Almansa (I. A.F.V.A.Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.Jose M. Villanueva (I.D.510224444
ESKOLARTEKO JOKUAK XAKEA INFANTILAKBilbao del 28 a2016/05/282016/05/29Miguel A. Almansa (I.A.F.V.A.Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.Ibon Martin (I.D.621224443
EtVaS 2016 A2016/05/272016/05/29Henri KoskinenEtVaS / ShakkiNetHenri KoskinenSeppo Kinnunen516223831
EtVaS 2016 B2016/05/272016/05/29Henri KoskinenEtVaS / ShakkiNetHenri KoskinenSeppo Kinnunen519224184
EtVaS 2016 C2016/05/272016/05/29Henri KoskinenEtVaS / ShakkiNetHenri KoskinenSeppo Kinnunen522224185
Festival Escolar de Ajedrez Tajamar 2016 - CANDIDA2016/05/292016/05/29D. Juan Antonio de los RíosCENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO TAJAMAR - CLUB DE AJEDREZ TAJAMARD. José Luis Martín Vázquez715224538
Festival Escolar de Ajedrez Tajamar 2016 - PROMESA2016/05/292016/05/29D. Juan Antonio de los RíosCENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO TAJAMAR - CLUB DE AJEDREZ TAJAMARD. José Luis Martín Vázquez721222733
Festival Escolar de Ajedrez Tajamar 2016MAESTROS2016/05/292016/05/29D. Juan Antonio de los RíosCENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO TAJAMAR - CLUB DE AJEDREZ TAJAMARD. José Luis Martín Vázquez717224534
Final Campeonato Nacional 20162016/05/202016/05/29FA Jose Carrillo PujolFederacion de Ajedrez de PanamaFA Agustin Murillo Subia ID 6601154FA Juan Rivera De Leon ID 6601316910222980
Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü Satranç Turnu2016/05/282016/05/29Dinçer ÇelikBartın GHSİMDinçer ÇelikDinçer Çelik322224274
Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor İl Müdürlüğü Satranç Turnu2016/05/282016/05/29Dinçer ÇelikBartın GHSİMDinçer ÇelikDinçer Çelik527224291
GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SATRANÇ TURNU2016/05/282016/05/29CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYCEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMEHMET ERDOĞAN77224455
GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SATRANÇ TURNU2016/05/282016/05/29CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYCEMAL GÜRSEL TOYCemal Gürsel TOYMehmet Erdoğan, Mehmet Akif Kalelioğlu, Oğuz Soylu, Celal Ağcıl528224537
Giresun - 2015-2016 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİ2016/03/262016/05/29Giresun Satranç İl TemsilciliğiTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Giresun Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMurat KarataşAyla Aygün653214155
GPCA Pitt Memorial 2016 - A Section2016/05/272016/05/29Ricardo MinnaarGPCARicardo MinnaarDantelle Joubert627223866
GPCA Pitt Memorial 2016 - Prestige Section2016/05/262016/05/29Ricardo MinnaarGPCARicardo MinnaarDantelle Joubert68223864
GPX 2016 semifinale stred kategoria CH082016/05/292016/05/29Pavol DemkoSSZ, ZSsMS ZakamenneIA Karol Pekar 14902370Jozef Subjak910221315
GPX 2016 semifinale stred kategoria CH112016/05/292016/05/29Pavol DemkoSSZ, ZSsMS ZakamenneIA Karol Pekar 14902370Jozef Subjak910221316
GPX 2016 semifinale stred kategoria CH142016/05/292016/05/29Pavol DemkoSSZ, ZSsMS ZakamenneIA Karol Pekar 14902370Jozef Subjak910221317
GPX 2016 semifinale stred kategoria D082016/05/292016/05/29Pavol DemkoSSZ, ZSsMS ZakamenneIA Karol Pekar 14902370Jozef Subjak910221312
GPX 2016 semifinale stred kategoria D112016/05/292016/05/29Pavol DemkoSSZ, ZSsMS ZakamenneIA Karol Pekar 14902370Jozef Subjak910221313
GPX 2016 semifinale stred kategoria D142016/05/292016/05/29Pavol DemkoSSZ, ZSsMS ZakamenneIA Karol Pekar 14902370Jozef Subjak106221314
Gujarat State Selection for National Women Challen2016/05/282016/05/29Joy Chauhan MDTirth Chess Club AhmedabadVimal Srivastava648224037
Heng Ee Chess Open 20162016/05/292016/05/29Tan Jia YunHeng Ee High School Chess ClubTan Eng SeongLim Poay Sim8220224296
HUN Team League KEM Region 2nd Div. R 1-112015/09/272016/05/29Laszlo, Imre (HUN 709050)Komárom-Esztergom megyei SakkszövetségLaszlo, Imre (HUN 709050)Kiss, Istvan (HUN 739863) Horvath, Csaba (HUN 719382)11149187223
I Brzopotezni turnir "Vitomir-Vito Nikolić" 20162016/05/292016/05/29Korac DusanSK"Omladinac - Buducnost" Restoran "Palata"Popovic Mladen FA 906069Brajovic Milos KA937224466
I OPEN DE AJEDREZ CABALLO DE PRIMAVERA2016/05/292016/05/29Sonia Morales EstevezClub Deportivo Caballo de PlataAntonia Martin MartinJose Manuel Puertas Sanchez795220544
II ETAPA - Circuito FPEX RÁPIDO - Etapa PALMARES -2016/05/292016/05/29Carlos CapivaraFPEX - FEDERAÇÃO PERNAMBUCANA DE XADREZAR Cidclei de Oliveira Barbosa ID 606Erivaldo Adao39224478
II KADETSKI TROFEJ PANTELEJ - "OSNOVAC NA POTEZU 82016/05/292016/05/29Zorica B. JovanovićDečiji šahovski klub "OSNOVAC" & OŠ "Ćele kula"FA Lukić Igor M (930601)RA Ranđelović Nenad (968900) & RA Lukić Bojan735219944
II KADETSKI TROFEJ PANTELEJ - "OSNOVAC NA POTEZU 82016/05/292016/05/29Zorica B. JovanovićDečiji šahovski klub "OSNOVAC" & OŠ "Ćele kula"FA Lukić Igor M (930601)RA Ranđelović Nenad (968900) & RA Lukić Bojan717219943
II Obert Actiu de l'Escacs Escac Mat 2016Martorel2016/05/292016/05/29Joaquin Lacasta PalacioClub Escacs Escac MatMiguel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort954220067
II Torneo Cerrado Mayo 20802016/05/202016/05/29Ramirez Reyes, Braulio ID 6401007Alejo Gonzalez, Willy Gilberto ID 6405347Jaquez Adames, Roman IA ID 6401210Montilla Sencion, Crisanto Jose ID 6408443616222805
III. memorijal Stjepana Vrbana - Gospodar svibnja2016/05/292016/05/29Mijo SrbišŠŠK Koprivnica & ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće - Zrinski TopolovacVlado Karagić, FASlavko Bejuk, FA9103222934
INTERFACULTADES UBA 2016 - 1er Torneo2016/05/292016/05/29UBA DEPORTESAI Leandro Plotinsky733224479
IRAQ Championships 2016 Open (U14 )2016/05/262016/05/29Dhafer, Abdul Ameer Madhloom (IRQ)Omar, Ibrahim Hussain Al-anssary (IRQ)Firas, Qassim Abbas (IRQ)1111224601
IV ETAPA DA COPA XADREZ RÁPIDO 2016 - IRACEMAPOLIS2016/05/292016/05/29Alessandro BatezelliAlessandro BatezelliAI Roberto Telles de SouzaAI Roberto Telles de Souza, Alessandro Batezelli, Cristiano Carlos Contato542221239
IV Tancat per Equips de Lleida2016/05/292016/05/29Club Escacs BalàfiaClub Escacs BalàfiaClub Escacs Balàfia130221584
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Infalntil- Liceo Frances"Copa2016/05/292016/05/29Patricia Claros AguilarClub Ajedrez AlicanteAna Pastor JordaEduardo Senabre Pascual721215417
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Liceo Frances"Copa2016/05/292016/05/29Patricia Claros AguilarClub Ajedrez AlcoyAna Pastor JordaEduardo Senabre Pacual727215419
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil - Liceo Frances"Copa2016/05/292016/05/29Patricia Claros AguilarClub Ajedrez AlicanteAna Pastor JordaEduardo Senabre Pascual727215418
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil- Liceo Frances"Copa2016/05/292016/05/29Patricia Claros AguilarClub Ajedrez AlicanteAna Pastor JordaEduardo Senabre Pascual736215420
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Convencional Feminino2015/05/302016/05/29GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli10224556
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Convencional Feminino2015/05/302016/05/29GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli311224557
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Convencional Masc A2015/05/302016/05/29GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli10224558
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Convencional Masc B2015/05/302016/05/29GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli313224559
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo II T12016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper524222894
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo II T22016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper524222895
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo II T32016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper525222896
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo II T42016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper524222897
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo II T2016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper530222801
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo II T2016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper535222803
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo II T2016/05/292016/05/29Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper533222804
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS MUNICIPALES SUB-10sábado 29 de m2016/05/292016/05/29(AF)Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán540224539
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS MUNICIPALES SUB-12domingo 29 de2016/05/292016/05/29(AF)Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán520224540
Kadetsko prvenstvo ZemunaDecaci2016/05/282016/05/29Ljuba MosurovicSK Gliga i NestorMilos Peovic932224341
Kadetsko prvenstvo ZemunaDevojcice2016/05/282016/05/29Ljuba MosurovicSK Gliga i NestorMilos Peovic919224343
Kadyrov Memorial rapid 20162016/05/282016/05/29Yandarbiev, Ruslan (RUS) ID4115023РШФ, Минспорта ЧР по ФКиС, ФШ СКФОIA Imerdykov, Alexander (RUS) ID24158496Gusev, Dmitriy Y. (RUS) ID24190225, Isembaev, Bilal (RUS) ID3415502011133224096
Keila linna kiirmaleturniir 20162016/05/292016/05/29Keila Maleklubi ja Eesti MaleliitFA Hendrik OldeFA Tarmo Tuul764224024
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Piala YDP MPSJ Tahun 20162016/05/292016/05/29Majlis Perbandaran Subang Jaya Dan Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria780224393
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Piala YDP MPSJ Tahun 20162016/05/292016/05/29Majlis Perbandaran Subang Jaya Dan Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria760224392
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Piala YDP MPSJ Tahun 20162016/05/292016/05/29Majlis Perbandaran Subang Jaya Dan Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria7109224410
KEJUARAAN CATUR "BANGILAN CATUR CUP IV"2016/05/282016/05/29RAGIL HARIYANTO, S.PdBANGILAN CHESS CLUBH.MASHARI, S.Pd. , S.SosYULI SAPTO LEGOWO, S.Pd.SD, YAHYA DWI ARIYANTO, S.Pd764224569
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA DIREKTUR POLINEKNIK NEGERI J2016/05/282016/05/29UKM CATUR PNJAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, FA7152224235
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBANGKITAN N2016/05/292016/05/29Drs. NINOT TRI CAHYONOPAKUALAMANYUSUF MUSTAFAFRISKY ADI SAKTI672224435
Košický víkenďák 20162016/05/272016/05/29VOJTKO Marek 14905957STEP software s.r.o.JURČIŠIN Imrich 14901854JUHAR Roman 14906147, MATIAŠ Ján 14940582728223784
Košický víkenďák 2016 Blicák2016/05/292016/05/29VOJTKO MarekSTEP software s.r.o.JUHAR Roman1016224514
Kup Kragujevca 20162016/05/292016/05/29Milosevic Petar VSK"Stari grad" - KragujevacNA Avramovic Aleksandar (971464)747221023
Latgale Spring Cup chess A-20162016/05/252016/05/29Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Latvian Chess Federation and Daugavpils chess clubIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335; NA Laizans Aivars747217903
Latgale Spring Cup chess B-20162016/05/252016/05/29Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Latvian Chess Federation and Daugavpils chess clubIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787 NA Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335; NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348726217904
Latgale Spring Cup chess C-20162016/05/252016/05/29Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Latvian Chess Federation and Daugavpils chess clubIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787 NA Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335; NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348928217910
Liepajas atklatais atrspeles cempionats_20162016/05/292016/05/29Sudmale, Galina 11603780Liepajas Sp.parvaldeSudmale, Galina 11603780Gertners, Gunars 11607327920223836
LUANSHYA CLOSED MAY 2016 05 292016/05/292016/05/29TEDIUSRUFARO CHESS CLUBTEDIUSBRIGHT612224475
Maharashtra State SelectonOpen Fide Rating Chess T2016/05/252016/05/29Vishwavijay KhanvilkarKolhapur District Chess AssociationFA Bharat Chougule(25014110)FA Ravindra Patil (25036068),NA Jayshree Patil (45091277) ,NA Anita Panditrao(46697985)9175223685
Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2016 - yfir 16002016/05/272016/05/29Helgi ÓlafssonHelgi ÓlafssonPáll SigurðssonHelgi Ólafsson617224027
Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků v rapidšachu2016/05/282016/05/29Jaroslav HájekTJ Sokol ZaječiceMiroslav HurtaJana Londinová, Zdeněk Fiala9371224204
National Chess League Pre Season Group B2016/05/082016/05/29Mr Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald, Busingye Ester330221081
National Chess League Pre Season Group A2016/05/082016/05/29Mr. Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald554221080
National Chess League Pre Season Group C2016/05/082016/05/29Mr Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald, Busingye Ester338221082
National Chess League Pre Season Group D2016/05/082016/05/29Mr Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald, Busingye Ester538221084
National Chess League Pre Season Group E2016/05/082016/05/29Mr Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald, Busingye Ester342221085
National Chess League Pre Season Group F2016/05/082016/05/29Mr Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald, Busingye Ester334221086
National Chess league Pre Season Group G2016/05/082016/05/29Mr Mukalazi John VianneyUganda Chess FederationTuryahabwe ChristopherEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald, Busingye Ester334221087
OÖ Offene Nestoren-Landesmeisterschaft 2016 im Tur2016/05/262016/05/29ÖS Gerald HuemerLandesverband Oberösterreich, Österreichischer SchachbundÖS Gerald Huemer515220228
OÖ Offene Senioren-Landesmeisterschaft 2016 im Tur2016/05/262016/05/29ÖS Gerald HuemerLandesverband Oberösterreich, Österreichischer SchachbundÖS Gerald Huemer513220229
OPEN COMEMORATIVO DO 10º ANIVERSÁRIO AXALMini-Fest2016/05/292016/05/29AXALAXALAXALAXAL718224501
Open Orlova 2016"A" - "OPEN ORLOVA 2016"2016/05/212016/05/29Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - z.s.IA Jiri Kopta /CZE/ (328910)Jiri Novak /CZE/ (312088)976213457
Open Orlova 2016"GM" - "GM Orlová 2016"2016/05/212016/05/29Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - o.s.IA Jiri Kopta /CZE/ (328910)Martin Sobek /CZE/ (328227)910213456
Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-18)2016/05/292016/05/29Uchumbegashvili GenadiChess Club Rustavi[13604236] Bibilashvili Lali (GEO) NA[13613456] Uchumbegashvili Genadi (GEO) NA1112224391
OPEN ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Under 18 ΑΙΓΙΟΥ2016/05/272016/05/29ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑ.Σ.Ο. ΑΙΓΙΟΥ, Α.Σ.Α. ΑιγιαλείαςΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ627224487
Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U102016/05/272016/05/29FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp + RS Laura Tarmastin726223559
Österreichische Meisterschaften Buben U82016/05/272016/05/29FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp + RS Laura Tarmastin716223558
Österreichische Meisterschaften Mädchen U102016/05/272016/05/29FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp + RS Laura Tarmastin720223557
Österreichische Meisterschaften Mädchen U82016/05/272016/05/29FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp + RS Laura Tarmastin710223556
Otvoreni amatersko prvenstvo ŠD Siska:: 2016. ::2016/05/262016/05/29FM Milan Brigljević [14501015]Šahovsko društvo SisakNA Vesna Turk [14525763]-728218952
PAREVARTAN SCHOOL U.P. SENIOR STATE CHESS CHAMPION2016/01/022016/05/29Raj KumarPAREVARTAN SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD DISTRICT CHESS SPORTS ASSOCIATIONKAVITA PATEL9120224457
Puttur Chess Academy (PCA)-5 th Inter District Ope2016/05/282016/05/29Dr.Ganesh Prasad Mudraje. President, PCA Puttur. Ph:08251-237324PUTTUR CHESS ACADEMY (PCA)AIM Sathya Prasad KoteAsha Kaveri8171219394
Rasht Novin Chess Club 1395/03/092016/05/292016/05/29NA Mirfarhadi Seyed Hamzeh (12587915) Novin Chess ClubNA Bepooyi Mohammadali (12563803)78224486
RTA STAFF CHESS TOURNAMENT 201629 MAY 20162016/05/292016/05/29Ahmed ObaidRTA DubaiIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)9304207910224481
ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZ BEOGRADA - nedelja 29.05.2016.g. u2016/05/292016/05/29Dragan KOTEVSKIŠahovski savez BeogradaMilan JEREMIĆ1541223925
SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ FETİH KUPASI HIZLI SATRANÇ TUR2016/05/292016/05/29SERVET OFLAZKONYA GHSİM - TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ- SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİERKAN SELİM ULUDAĞŞEREF ZENGİN,A. KADİR DÜNDAR435224451
SELEKSI CATUR SE-KOTA PALEMBANG2016/05/282016/05/29ANHARRUDIN SHPERCASI KOTA PALEMBANGEVAN EFFENDY MN978224685
Semifinal 3 Nacional Sub-10 Femenino 20162016/05/272016/05/29Ing Mauricio Moreno VasquezFecodaz y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Andres Felipe Cuartas ID 4439830, AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID 4425499, AAN Daniel Eduardo Lopez ID 4405501511223820
Semifinal del Campeonato Argentino Sub 1700 "Villa2016/05/282016/05/29AR Carlos Darío SotoAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaAF Alejandro Gabriel HuttAR Fernando Albarracin, AR Alvaro Gramajo527223049
Sunday-2 5.292016/05/292016/05/29Tsoggerel BayanjargalGol Move Chess clubTsoggerel BayanjargalOdgerel Amarkhuu910224453
TEAM 3*3 By A.s.o.p dias - B΄ΤΟΠΙΚΟ - Β΄GROUP2016/03/202016/05/29Pavlis AntoniosAsop DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1048212780
TEPEBAŞI BELEDİYESİ 2. ÇOCUK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( 22016/05/282016/05/29İ.Tayfun TaşcıEskişehir Tepebaşı Belediyesi , Eskişehir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNihal TaşcıMetin Kahraman , Veysel Özkan , Battal Başaran , Musa Yüce650224474
TEPEBAŞI BELEDİYESİ 2. ÇOCUK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( 22016/05/282016/05/29İ.Tayfun TaşcıEskişehir Tepebaşı Belediyesi , Eskişehir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNihal TaşcıMetin Kahraman , Veysel Özkan , Battal Başaran , Musa Yüce657224472
Thomson Cup Blitz 20162016/05/292016/05/29John WongThomson CCLim Boon-Seng Christopher940223814
Thomson Cup Challenger 20162016/05/282016/05/29John WongThomson CCLim Boon-Seng Christopher963223770
Thomson Cup Rapid 20162016/05/282016/05/29John WongThomson CCLim Boon-Seng Christopher977223769
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VII" 29 MAY 2016 - ILOSU2016/05/292016/05/29David Oswaldo Lauro RamosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - IEPE San Francisco de Asis ILOAF Edgar Velasco LaqueProf. Luis Herrera617221656
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VII" 29 MAYO 2016 - ILOS2016/05/292016/05/29David Oswaldo Lauro RamosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - IEPE San Francisco de Asis ILOAF Edgar Velasco LaqueProf. Luis Herrera612221660
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VII" 29 MAYO 2016 - ILOS2016/05/292016/05/29David Oswaldo Lauro RamosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - IEPE San Francisco de Asis ILOAF Edgar Velasco LaqueProf. Luis Herrera612224572
Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil de Primavera2016/05/292016/05/29Real Grupo de Cultura CovadongaJulián Iglesias ValleSergio Montes Vázquez730223906
Torneo Dominical2016/05/292016/05/29Nereida NuñezFundacion Ajedrez Para TodosOscar MuñozOswaldo Rivas610224568
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 10 FEM2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo518224278
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 10 MAS2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo519224279
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 12 FEM2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo513224280
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 12 MAS2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo524224281
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 14 FEM2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo57224282
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 14 MAS2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo519224283
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 17 FEM2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo510224285
TORNEO INTERMUNICIPAL CATEGORIAS MENORESSUB 17 MAS2016/05/282016/05/29Lic Nelson PalominoIndeportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo529224284
TORNEO IRT SUB 1600 PREPARATORIO FESTIVAL SUDAMERI2016/05/282016/05/29MI Jorge EggerAJEFECHAF Adolfo Barrios Lara728224171
Torneo IRT Sub-2200 Clasico "Ciudad de Escuque 2012016/05/262016/05/29Luis GonzálezRamon ZambranoIA Ely Saúl Sequera GiménezRamon Zambrano745221210
Torva-Helme XV Maleturniir 2016.a.2016/05/272016/05/29Ulo LeppikUlo LepikUlo LeppikVsevolods Dudzinskis725224469
tournoi M'saken2016/05/292016/05/29Majdoub sofienASM722224610
Turnaj 4clennych druzstiev 17. rocnik - Memorial2016/05/292016/05/29Ing. Peter BielikSK Povazske PodhradieIng. Peter MegoIng. Peter Bielik9149213912
Turnaj dvojic nejmladšího žactva v rapidšachuVS +2016/05/282016/05/29Jaroslav HájekTJ Sokol ZaječiceMiroslav HurtaJana Londinová, Zdeněk Fiala992224205
Turnaj šachových nádejí 20162016/05/292016/05/29Tibor LenčuchaKlub šachu PezinokJozrf Pták724224585
Turnaj v rapidšachu jednotlivcůDS Brno OPEN2016/05/282016/05/29Jaroslav HájekTJ Sokol ZaječiceMiroslav HurtaJana Londinová, Zdeněk Fiala945224206
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA NON MASTER GERINDRA CUP I S2016/05/272016/05/29Ir. AGUS SIALLAGAN, WN, PNDPD PARTAI GERINDRA SUMUT - PENGDA PERCASI SUMUT - PENGCAB PERCASI KOTA MEDANJONES HUTAGAOL, S.Pd, PNP, FA JUREMI SIREGAR, S.Ag, WNP - ALBIFEN PARAPAT, WN - TEGUH A.H9138224033
Ukmerge city fiesta 2016 (A)2016/05/292016/05/29NA Virginija SAVICKIENEJuodasis RikisIA Arvydas BALTRUNAS ID 12803634FA Vaidas RADZICKAS939222578
Ukmerge city fiesta 2016 (B)2016/05/292016/05/29NA Virginija SAVICKIENEJuodasis RikisFA Vaidas RADZICKASNA Virginija SAVICKIENE935222579
Ukmerge city fiesta 2016 (C)2016/05/292016/05/29NA Virginija SAVICKIENEJuodasis RikisFA Vaidas RADZICKASNA Salvinija GABRILAVICIENE827222580
Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)2016/05/292016/05/29IA,FT,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ Butenko, Oleg (UKR) /14159929/ Larkin, Sergii (UKR) /14175630/1186219931
Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 Girls (Blitz)2016/05/292016/05/29IA,FT,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ Butenko, Oleg (UKR) /14159929/ Larkin, Sergii (UKR) /14175630/1132219934
Unglingameistaramót Breiðabliks 20162016/05/292016/05/29Halldór Grétar EinarssonHalldór Grétar EinarssonHalldór Grétar Einarsson611224504
UTKU SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ YIL SONU TURNUVASI2016/05/292016/05/29TUNCAY ATAMERTUNCAY ATAMER,SERTAÇ BORANTUNCAY ATAMERTUNCAY ATAMER,SERTAÇ BORAN,REMZİ MAZLUM517224356
V Torneo Femenino2016/05/292016/05/29Pellicer Cemeli, Jose LuisFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAI Cajo Esteban, RubenMaisterra Sanchez, Jesus988219476
V Открытый Кубок Шахматной Школы Chesskids2016/05/292016/05/29Хуторская Маргарита ВикторовнаХуторская М.В. , Лазарев С. Г.Лазарев Сергей ГеннадьевичЛазарев Сергей Геннадьевич, Хуторская Маргарита Викторовна632224641
Verbilki 2016 spring open2016/05/082016/05/294128869 Berezin Viktor (RUS) IA IO24185795 Berezina Tatyana (RUS)78223050
VI IRT DE XADREZ - Foz do Iguaçu - PR2016/05/272016/05/29AI Pedro de Mendonça CaetanoFEXPAR - Federação de Xadrez do Paraná[2133750] IA Caetano, Pedro de MendonçaSavana Beloni625222113
VIII Campeonato de Andalucia FADEC2016/05/212016/05/29Nuria Garcia JuradoFADEC-Federacion Andaluza de Deportes para CiegosIsmael Nieto Gonzalez616222668
Vilkaviskis Chess Formula 2016 (9)Vilkaviškio Šach2016/05/292016/05/29Kruzinauskas Stasys ID 12809071Vilkaviškio šachmatų klubas "Širvinta"Balanda Audrius ID 12810088928220979
Weekend Dambovitean De Sah Rapid ed.IX-a 29 mai 202016/05/292016/05/29Rosca VasileACS SAH CHINDIA TARGOVISTERosca Vasile-743224518
XIII IBIDEM - IRT Sub 22002016/05/212016/05/29Gustavo GualdoniClub de Ajedrez Ateneo Pablo Iglesias-ELXFA Manuel Alfonso744220456
XIV RELÁMPAGO CHIQUI "Día del Club" (sub-12) ALFAR2016/05/292016/05/29Omar Aliane DjeriedClub Ajedrez AlfaroOmar Aliane DjeriedMiguel Angel Bayo Moreno736224416
XIV. Rákosmente Open2016/05/272016/05/29(720224) IO Nádasi BalázsNádasi Balázs(720224) Nádasi Balázs NA [HUN](719382) CM Horváth Csaba NA [HUN]535223603
XV Torneo Parque Delicias GENERAL2016/05/292016/05/29Luis Iglesias FernandezPalacio de Pioneros514224055
XV Torneo Parque Delicias SUB082016/05/292016/05/29Luis Iglesias FernandezPalacio de Pioneros538224051
XV Torneo Parque Delicias SUB102016/05/292016/05/29Luis Iglesias FernandezPalacio de Pioneros544224052
XV Torneo Parque Delicias SUB122016/05/292016/05/29Luis Iglesias FernandezPalacio de Pioneros525224053
XV Torneo Parque Delicias SUB162016/05/292016/05/29Luis Iglesias FernandezPalacio de Pioneros516224054
XVIII JORNADAS POPULARES DE AJEDREZ EN LA CALLE 2ª2016/05/292016/05/29Jose Javier Gutierrez DoncelClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezAlex Cano Ceballos551224595
XXII RELÁMPAGO ABSOLUTO "Día del Club" ALFARO29/052016/05/292016/05/29Omar Aliane DjebarClub Ajedrez AlfaroOmar Aliane DjebarMiguel Angel Bayo Moreno730224417
XXIV Campionat Escacs Festa Major de Cassà SUB 102016/05/292016/05/29Josep Antonio PerezClub Escacs CassàJesús Caballero633222203
XXIV Campionat Escacs Festa Major de Cassà SUB 162016/05/292016/05/29Josep Antonio PerezClub Escacs CassàJesús Caballero635222204
XXVII Taça de Lisboa 2015/20162015/12/062016/05/29Direção AXLAX LISBOARicardo Cruz ID: NA 19359937253210394
YEŞİLYURT KAYMAKAMLIĞI VI. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURN2016/05/282016/05/29Doç. Dr. Nihat ULUOCAKTokat GHSİM , Yeşilyurt Kaymakamlığı, Tokat Satranç İl TemsilciliğiBahri YİĞİTTuncer ÖZTÜRK, Sevinç ANAKLI, Himmet AKKUŞÇİ, Hakan ÇOBAN, Hasan DÖNMEZ514224465
Young Stars B2016/05/292016/05/2924120227 Staratorzhskkiy Vladimir54108500 Pyatashov, Sergey795224463
Young Stars C2016/05/292016/05/2924120227 Staratorzhskkiy Vladimir54108500 Pyatashov, Sergey768224464
Zasmuky 2. kveten 20162016/05/292016/05/29Dolezal Radoslav512224495
Zasmuky kveten 20162016/05/292016/05/29Dolezal Radoslav716224494
ZESDER 7. Satranç Turnuvası2004~2005~2006~2007 ~ S2016/05/272016/05/29Harun Reşit KelekBalıkesir Zeka ve Zihin Sporları Kulübü & Dahi Atölyesi Eğitim KurumuNaci ErdemNaci Erdem521224511
ZESDER 7. Satranç Turnuvası2007~2008 Junior Grup2016/05/272016/05/29Harun Reşit KelekBalıkesir Zeka ve Zihin Sporları Kulübü & Dahi Atölyesi Eğitim KurumuNaci ErdemNaci Erdem58224512
Zonal Bahia 2016 - ID 3313 - 162016/05/262016/05/29José da Paixão Andrade BarbosaWilter Pereira VieiraAF Wilter Pereira VieiraAN Rafael Sanches Fróes824213490
ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΒ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΩ2016/05/292016/05/29ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΝΠΔΔΔΠΤσαρουχάς ΚώσταςΜαθιουλάκης Φάνης626284183
Ανοικτό Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά Ράπιντ 20162016/05/292016/05/29Demirtzoglou ChristosSkakistikos Omilos DramasManelidis, Alexandros (GRE)536223704
Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα "ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΑΓ.ΣΟΦΙΑΣ" Καλοκαίρι2016/05/282016/05/29Spanos Theoklitos , Mastorakou MariaΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ, Αθλητικός Οργανισμός Δήμου ΠειραιαKouvaras Andreas736224404
ΤΕΑΜ 3*3 By A.S.O.P DIAS {Β΄τοπικο}- Α΄GROUP2016/03/202016/05/29Pavlis AntoniosAsop DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1036212767
Битва шахових осередків 2002р. і молодші2016/05/292016/05/29Губка Роман БогдановичШаховий клуб "Білий кінь"Грабінський Володимир ОлександровичМатвічук Богдан Андрійович768224446
быстрые2016/05/292016/05/2977225536
Вечерний блиц Геленджик. День 22016/05/292016/05/291112224515
Детский шахматный фестиваль "Юные Звёзды 2016" А2016/05/292016/05/2924120227 Staratorzhskiy VladimirKapitsyn Mark7149224532
Кубковое первенство г.Владивостока среди мальчиков2016/05/232016/05/29Щукин А.В.916223488
Кубковое первенство г.Владивостока среди юношей и2016/05/232016/05/29Щукин А.В.914223489
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 10 охид2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Б.Цог-Очир717224113
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 10 хөвгүүд2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Батчулуун968224114
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 12 охид2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зохион байгуулагчМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Ч.Бадрал714224115
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 12 хөвгүүд2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Ч.Бадрал722224116
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 6 охид2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Ц.Мөнх-Эрдэнэ724224109
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 6 хөвгүүд2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж955224110
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 8 охид2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Б.Төгсжаргал938224111
Мини Шатар 2016 нас 8 хөвгүүд2016/05/282016/05/29Т.Пүрэвдорж МҮЭСТО ерөнхий зох.бМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХ, МШХС.БолдбаатарР.Амгаландорж, Г.Мөнхбаяр975224112
Открытое Первенство Челябинска 2016 среди первокла2016/05/292016/05/29767224771
Первенство г. Челябинска среди дошкольников 29.05.2016/05/292016/05/29776224450
ПЕТИ МЕЖДУНАРОДЕН ТУРНИР КУПА "СРЕДЕЦ" 28-29.05.202016/05/282016/05/29Vasil TonchevДЮШ, НЧ "Средец-1926", ШК "ЕЛИТ", ШК "Левски", ШК "Локомотив" София, ШК"Шах XXI"IA Rumen Angelov625211198
ПШС FIDE2016/05/272016/05/29IM Orlinkov Maxim L.724223878
ПШС А(0-1000)2016/05/282016/05/29Моисеев С,С.PHSОрлинков М.Л.540223797
ПШСD(1201-1300)2016/05/282016/05/29Моисеев С.С,ПШСОрлинков М.Л,523223804
ПШСЕ(1301-1400)2016/05/282016/05/29Моисеев С.С,ПШСОрлинков М.Л.515223805
ПШСС(1101-1200)2016/05/282016/05/29Моисеев С.С,vphs.ruОрлинков М,Л.520223803
Связь времён - связь поколений -А- 20162016/05/212016/05/29Уманская Э.Э.ЦИКС КаиссаУманский В.Б.77224699
Связь времён - связь поколений -С- 20162016/05/212016/05/29Уманская Э.Э.ЦИКС КаиссаУманский В.Б.812224700
Финал Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Вторая Лига2016/05/272016/05/29Черняк А.Русская шахматная школаЛебедев В.78224059
Финал Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Первая Лига2016/05/272016/05/29Черняк А.Русская шахматная школаЛебедев В.78224058
Финал Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Премьер и Высшая Лиги2016/05/272016/05/29Черняк А.Русская шахматная школаЛебедев В.78224057
Хэнтий аймгийн МХГ-ын нэрэмжит тэмцээн 20162016/05/282016/05/29Н.ЗоригтбаатарХэнтий аймгийн МХГ, Хэнтий аймгийн шатрын зөвлөлО.ЛхагваренчинО.Лхагваренчин, Н.Зоригтбаатар936224183
Хэнтий аймгийн МХГ-ын нэрэмжит тэмцээн2016 охид2016/05/282016/05/29Н.ЗоригтбаатарХэнтий аймгийн МХГ, Хэнтий шатрын зөвлөлО.ЛхагваренчинО.Лхагваренчин, Н.Зоригтбаатар, Б.Жүгдэрмаа99224256
Шахматный бульвар игровая площадка Страстной бульв2016/05/292016/05/29Греков А. А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЧехов А. П.Чехов А. П.933224613
Шахматный бульвар игровая площадка Страстной ульва2016/05/292016/05/29Греков А. А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЧехов А. П.Чехов А. П.960224614
Արագ շախմատի հուշամրցաշար նվիրված Վուրգ Ոսկանյանի2016/05/292016/05/29Վահե ՀակոբյանՍյունիքի մարզի շախմատի ֆեդերացիաՀԿՄ Սամվել ՄարգարյանՀամլետ Մինասյան740224132
იმერეთის საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი 8 წელს გადაცილებულ2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო; გუბელაძე ხათუნა937223064
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი "6 წლამდე უთან2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო; გუბელაძე ხათუნა914223056
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი "6 წლამდე უთან2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო; გუბელაძე ხათუნა936223057
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი "8 წლამდე უთან2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო; გუბელაძე ხათუნა945223059
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი "8 წლამდე უთან2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო; გუბელაძე ხათუნა9104223063
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი მე-3 თანრიგოსა2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო921223080
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი მე-4 თანრიგოსა2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო; გუბელაძე ხათუნა922223065
იმერეთის ღია საკვალიფიკაციო ტურნირი მე-4 თანრიგოსა2016/05/212016/05/29ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია; ქუთაისის საჭადრაკო სკოლაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); ბენდელიანი ტარიელი; გაბუნია სერგო952223066
რუსთავის აბსოლუტური ჩემპიონატი მოყვარულთა შორის -2016/05/292016/05/29ავთანდილ ანთაძეერთიანი ნაციონალური მოძრაობა და ქვემო ქართლის ჭადრაკის რეგიონული ფედერაციათეიმურაზ მეტრეველიგენადი უჩუმბეგაშვილი77224516
Torneo Abierto Internacional Blitz"Centro de la2016/05/252016/05/28Carlos Darío SotoAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaAF Alejandro Hutt733220394
Դավթաշենի Շախմատի Դպրոց Մայիսի 28 -ին նվիրված արա2016/05/282016/05/28Տեփոյան ԼիպարիտԴանիելյան Տիգրան730224065
"Girona Temps d'escacs" Circuit de actius de Giron2016/05/282016/05/28Sr. Albert Badosa Romanyó.Club D'escacs Gerunda, Federacion Catalana d'EscacsAC Luis E.Valle Maytin936222717
"World’s Youth Stars" Vanya Somov’s Memorial2016/05/172016/05/28Nesis, GennadijLeningrad Region Chess FederationNesis, Gennadij ID 4124235Yakovleva, Svetlana ID 24199974, Antipov, Alexey ID 241172341112222405
1. Čepin Open 20162016/05/282016/05/28ŠK ČepinRenato Vince926223368
10º ANIVERSÁRIO AXAL-II TORNEIO DE XADREZ NÃO FEDE2016/05/282016/05/28AXALAXALAXALAXAL47224139
1112016/05/282016/05/28Сахвадзе Г.Р.189224408
14 Memorijal "Drago Mandić-Zvonko Vidaković-Darko2016/05/282016/05/28MK MATO OpacakŠK Posavac ,Ruščica i ŠKI Hvidra-Brod Sl. BrodMato Opacak,NAZoran Ivanović,CCA737224064
14 Memorijal "Mandić-Vidaković-Bajan "RUŠČICA 28.02016/05/282016/05/28MK MATO OpačakŠK Posavac ,Ruščica i ŠKI Hvidra-Brod ,Sl. BrodMato Opačak,NAZoran Ivanović,CCA032216738
1CEEB 20162016/05/282016/05/28Consell Esportiu del Barcelones Nord519222554
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA CAMBRIDGE 2016 Cat. PPR2016/05/282016/05/28Fernando Adolfo InfanteCOLEGIO CAMBRIDGEA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZÚA LARAA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZÚA LARA316224528
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA CAMBRIDGE 2016 Cat. SEC2016/05/282016/05/28Fernando Adolfo InfanteCOLEGIO CAMBRIDGEA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZÚA LARAA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZÚA LARA36224527
1o Κλειστό Ατομικό τουρνουά πουλ Σκακιστικής Ένωση2016/03/262016/05/28Loukas, ΖaxeilasΣκακιστική Ένωση ΒόλουSkotiniotis, GiannisKavouris, Georgios | Patrikos, Ioannis | Stavroula Fwtou-Korwna910213606
2016 Arnold ClassicA Section2016/05/282016/05/28Anne HuisamenGauteng ChessRonald KingHendrik du Toit, Michael Bornheim517222947
2016 Arnold ClassicB Section2016/05/282016/05/28Anne HuisamenGauteng ChessRonald KingHendrik du Toit, Michael Bornheim515222948
2016 Arnold ClassicC Section2016/05/282016/05/28Anne HuisamenGauteng ChessRonald KingHendrik du Toit, Michael Bornheim530222949
2016 Arnold ClassicD Section2016/05/282016/05/28Anne HuisamenGauteng ChessRonald KingHendrik du Toit, Michael Bornheim56222950
2016 Sedibeng Saddles Chess TournamentU192016/05/272016/05/28Sandra MinnaarSedibeng ChessFA Ronel Piek (261030087)PA Marius Kruger (174043772)7122223965
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛少年女子乙组2016/05/282016/05/28管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹34224041
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛少年甲组2016/05/282016/05/28管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹22224039
2016年泰州市中小学生国际象棋比赛少年男子乙组2016/05/282016/05/28管文华,秦国梁泰州市教育局、泰州市体育局王荣久,隽霞,华莉鲁鑫,潘春才,王琳,刘晓蓉,王宸玲,朱建银,翟莲,邹萍,聂良成,王丹丹34224040
28 may Respublika Gününə həsr olunmuş sürətli turn2016/05/282016/05/28Asif HəsənovŞahmat MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovAytac Cümşüdova746224301
28 may Respublika Gününə həsr olunmuş sürətli turn2016/05/282016/05/28Asif HəsənovŞahmat MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovAytac Cümşüdova672224299
28 may Respublika Gününə həsr olunmuş sürətli turn2016/05/282016/05/28Asif HəsənovŞahmat MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovAytac Cümşüdova529224297
28 MAY/Rapid2016/05/282016/05/28IO Hrachik TavadyanTigran Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta Nahatakyan793223779
2do Torneo Abierto Blitz "Santiago Mariño" 2016, S2016/05/282016/05/28Lcdo. José LagosInstituto Politécnico "Santiago Mariño"AN José Alexander García727224357
3. mjesečni B-turnir ŠŠ Šahovski centar, Vukovar,22016/05/282016/05/28Lidija Miletić, prof.OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića, VukovarKrunoslav Lešić, IAEnver Kršo, KS, Josip Egerc, Zoran Ljikar, Ilija Rajković522223656
33rd ICA Monthly Chess Tournament - Under 112016/05/282016/05/28Sushruta Reddy522224426
40. VELKÁ CENA LITVÍNOVA2016/05/282016/05/28Luboš BakajsaTJ Sokol Litvínov – LomHanzlík DavidČeněk Miroslav, Gustav Kujal757224210
4ª Prova Xadrez Desporto Escolar (28/05)2016/05/282016/05/28Escolas de MassmáEscolas de MassmáCarlos Carneiro674224561
5.Ekipni zavrsni turnir "Sahic u vrticu"2016/05/282016/05/28Danica StojanovicSK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija StojanovicAnastasija Panic50224332
5° Open Internazionale del Salento - A2016/05/212016/05/28IO Matteo Zoldan 805319Chess Projects ASDIA Margit Brokko 4501098FA Alessandro Biancotti 828637942222081
5° Open Internazionale del Salento - B2016/05/212016/05/28IO Matteo Zoldan 805319Chess Projects ASDIA Margit Brokko 4501098FA Alessandro Biancotti 828637938222084
55. EVU-Schachmeisterschaften 2016 - Gruppe 12016/05/262016/05/28Günter KollmannSTW - Stadtwerke KlagenfurftMaria Kraßnitzer324223921
55. EVU-Schachmeisterschaften 2016 - Gruppe 22016/05/262016/05/28Günter KollmannSTW - Stadtwerke KlagenfurftMaria Kraßnitzer320223920
6º Torneio Blitz CXRC - VI Etapa - Torneio Aberto2016/05/282016/05/28CXRCCXRCCXRC55223464
6-й Гоголевский этап Шахматного бульвара2016/05/282016/05/28Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЖуков В.А.928224396
7th Bahamas National Chess Open2016/05/212016/05/28Andre White104003381040003656223289
9. kadetski šahovski turnir Sveta Nedelja2016/05/282016/05/28Igor ŠevoŠk Sveta NedeljaDamir ObadRobert Kupek, Marko Šantolić983224394
ALL GOA U-11 STATE SELECTION TOURNAMENT 2016 GIRLS2016/05/282016/05/28ASHESH KENISALCETE TALUKA CHESS ASSOCIATIONSANJAY KAVLEKARSUDHAKAR PATGAR527224034
Batthyány-Zichy Gyermek és Ifjúsági Sakkverseny A2016/05/282016/05/28Zichy Antónia Emlékbizottság(712612) Balla, Attila (HUN)716221365
Batthyány-Zichy Gyermek és Ifjúsági Sakkverseny B2016/05/282016/05/28Zichy Antónia Emlékbizottság(712612) Balla, Attila (HUN)729221367
Batthyány-Zichy Gyermek és Ifjúsági Sakkverseny C2016/05/282016/05/28Zichy Antónia Emlékbizottság(712612) Balla, Attila (HUN)716221370
CAMP.NAT SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONAIDE CLS 5-8 RUR2016/05/282016/05/28AZIMIOARA STELIANACS ELISABETA POLIHRONAIDEFA RADU SOFRAN524224403
CAMP.NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 1-4 ORA2016/05/282016/05/28AZIMIOARA STELIANACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI PRIMARIA COMANESTIFA RADU SOFRAN520224399
CAMP.NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 1-4 RUR2016/05/282016/05/28AZIMIOARA STELIANACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI PRIMARIA COMANESTIFA RADU SOFRAN520224400
CAMP.NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 5-8 ORA2016/05/282016/05/28AZIMIOARA STELIANACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI PRIMARIA COMANESTIFA RADU SOFRAN520224398
CAMP.NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 9-122016/05/282016/05/28AZIMIOARA STELIANACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI PRIMARIA COMANESTIFA RADU SOFRAN312224402
Campeonato de La Rioja de equipos 2016 Categoria A2016/04/232016/05/28Oscar Garcia MartinesFederacion Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin622220541
Campeonato de La Rioja de equipos 2016 Categoria B2016/04/232016/05/28Oscar Garcia MartinesFederacion Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin560220542
Campeonato Nacional de Semi-Rápidas por Equipas -2016/05/282016/05/28FPXAltino Costa (IA) Id:1903136Paulo Rocha (IA) Id:1924605; Carlos Ferreira (NA) Id:19222627253214399
CEBN 2016 S-102016/05/282016/05/28Consell Esportiu del Barcelonés Nord520222553
CEBN 2016 S-142016/05/282016/05/28Consell Esportiu del Barcelonés Nord59222619
Circuito Blitz 05_CDPS 20162016/05/282016/05/28Luis RomanClub Deportivo de Puerto SajoniaMartinez M Catalino (PAR) IA,IF724224016
Circuito Blitz CXSSP 22 Etapa2016/05/282016/05/28Dwlyan Silva dos SantosCXSSPVanessa Alves Rodrigues99224418
Circuito Diputación de Sevilla Sub 122016/05/072016/05/28Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFSAJose Domingo Calle Moreau863217834
Circuito Diputación Sevilla2016/05/072016/05/28Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFSAJose Domingo Calle Moreau863217825
Circuito Diputacion Sevilla Sub 102016/05/072016/05/28Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFSAJose Domingo Calle Moreau876217833
Circuito Diputación Sevilla Sub 14 y 162016/05/072016/05/28Joaquin Espejo MaquedaFSAJose Domingo Calle Moreau849217838
Circuito escolar "Formando nuevos talentos de ajed2016/05/282016/05/28Carlos Silva SanchezClub deportivo el edenPablo VillarroelJoaquin Abdala Sepulveda541224600
City founder's Cup 20162016/05/282016/05/28(744956) Tanacs, Istvan (HUN)Kiskunfelegyhazi Honved Testedzok Kore(747270) Seres, Laszlo (HUN) FA715220460
Cloenda Escoles Municipals2016/05/282016/05/28Joan Crespi LopezJeroni Bergas Ferriol617224360
Club Argentino de ajedrez- BLITZ SABADO 25/6/16 52016/05/282016/05/28Sub-Comision de torneosSub-Comision de torneos - Club Argentino de AjedrezAN López Javier928228515
Club Argentino de ajedrez- BLITZ SABADO 28/5/16 52016/05/282016/05/28Sub-Comision de torneosSub-Comision de torneos - Club Argentino de AjedrezAN López Javier945224405
Concursul de sah rapid Flori de mai-Dumbravita, Ti2016/05/282016/05/28Ilie UtaDir. jud. sport Timis. Consiliul Local Dumbravita. ACS DumbravitaIlie Uta724224304
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/05/20162016/05/012016/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100219748
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/05/2016 juniori2016/05/012016/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100219750
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/05/2016 kadeti2016/05/012016/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100219752
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/05/2016 juniorke2016/05/012016/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050219751
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/05/2016 kadetkinje2016/05/012016/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050219754
CRO TOP-100 LISTA 01/05/2016 žene2016/05/012016/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100219749
Cupa 1 Iunie-boboci2016/05/282016/05/28Ilie UtaConsiliul Local Dumbravita, ACS Dumbravita, D.J.S.TimisIlie Uta723224303
Cupa Directorului 20162016/05/272016/05/28Dergausov Denis736224095
Cupa Directorului 2016 U122016/05/272016/05/28Dergausov Denis735224083
Distrital - Desporto Escolar - Infantis A - Pedome2016/05/282016/05/28António SilvaEB de Pdedome - Vila Nova de FamalicãoAntónio SilvaAntónio Silva731224413
Distrital - Desporto Escolar - Infantis B - Pedome2016/05/282016/05/28António SilvaEB de Pdedome - Vila Nova de FamalicãoAntónio SilvaAntónio Silva729224414
Dobeles ceriņu turnīrs2016/05/282016/05/28Imanta ĀbulaDobeles šaha klubsImanta Ābula739224496
Dobeles Ceriņu turnīrs 20162016/05/282016/05/28Imanta ĀbulaDobeles šaha klubsImanta Ābula737224379
Finale Coupe d'Algerie par Equipes 20162016/05/282016/05/28Announ NasreddineChamakhi Mohamed210224317
FMA-Campeonato Individual Femenino2016/05/192016/05/28Federación Madrileña de AjedrezNA Martinez Martinez,Pedro Jose 3201528363222721
Fouress Technologies Junior Chess Championship - U2016/05/282016/05/28GUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIMotochess VenturesGUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIKAMENE, Georgina (10802266)516222381
Fouress Technologies Junior Chess Championship - U2016/05/282016/05/28GUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIMotochess VenturesGUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIDESHPANDE, Sanjana Satish (10800964) WFM; PANCHOL, James Madol (10806253)529222382
Fouress Technologies Junior Chess Championship - U2016/05/282016/05/28GUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIMotochess VenturesGUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIWAWERU, David Macharia (10802177)522222383
Fouress Technologies Junior Chess Championship - U2016/05/282016/05/28GUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIMotochess VenturesGUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIHARIA, Savan (10808396)58222384
Fouress Technologies Junior Chess Championship - U2016/05/282016/05/28GUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIMotochess VenturesGUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIHARIA, Savan (10808396)56222386
Fouress Technologies Junior Chess Championship - U2016/05/282016/05/28GUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DIMotochess VenturesGUDKA, Paras Velji (10801626) FA, DINJERI, Maureen Kirigo (10807853)519222380
GP 9 KADETSKO-OMLADINSKI TURNIR"Crveni Krst 2016"2016/05/282016/05/28Gradski šahovski savez NišaFA Lukić Igor M (930601)NA Zlatanović Aleksandar716223737
GPCA Pitt Memorial 2016 - U10 Section2016/05/282016/05/28Ricardo MinnaarGPCARicardo MinnaarDantelle Joubert69223867
GPX 2016 semifinale zapad C082016/05/282016/05/28Ľudovít HolečekŠKŠ Dubnica n/V, mesto Dubnica nad VáhomMarián ŠošovičkaDušan Orgoň, Peter Mego910222497
GPX 2016 semifinale zapad C112016/05/282016/05/28Ľudovít HolečekŠKŠ Dubnica n/V, mesto Dubnica nad VáhomMarián ŠošovičkaDušan Orgoň, Peter Mego910222498
GPX 2016 semifinale zapad C142016/05/282016/05/28Ľudovít HolečekŠKŠ Dubnica n/V, mesto Dubnica nad VáhomMarián ŠošovičkaDušan Orgoň, Peter Mego910222499
GPX 2016 semifinale zapad D082016/05/282016/05/28Ľudovít HolečekŠKŠ Dubnica n/V, mesto Dubnica nad VáhomMarián ŠošovičkaDušan Orgoň, Peter Mego910222494
GPX 2016 semifinale zapad D112016/05/282016/05/28Ľudovít HolečekŠKŠ Dubnica n/V, mesto Dubnica nad VáhomMarián ŠošovičkaDušan Orgoň, Peter Mego910222495
GPX 2016 semifinale zapad D142016/05/282016/05/28Ľudovít HolečekŠKŠ Dubnica n/V, mesto Dubnica nad VáhomMarián ŠošovičkaDušan Orgoň, Peter Mego910222496
I - Campeonato Aberto de Xadrez LBX - DF Clube da2016/05/262016/05/28Sebastião MagalhãesLiga Brasileira de Xadrez (LBX)Agnaldo Braga da SilvaAnderson José Ferreira de Oliveira530223950
I BLITZ MENORES O'DONOGHUE'S ESTEPONA2016/05/282016/05/28Fernando Postigo JiménezCLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE ESTEPONAFernando Postigo JiménezAntonio Jesús Macias Aguilar1022223933
I CAMPEONATO REGIONAL AJEDREZ RELAMPAGO MURCIA 2012016/05/282016/05/28Pascual Castellanos GomezFederacion de Ajedrez Region de MurciaIA Antonio Gallego MartinezIA Jose Fco. Munoz Lopez942224270
I CIRCUITO INTERNO DE XADREZ BULLET - ETAPA 15da G2016/05/282016/05/28Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo78224484
I Clasificatorio Capablanca San Bernardo 20162016/05/282016/05/28Larry TejadaCristóbal Torres BravoLarry Tejada519226274
I IRT Clube de Xadrez de Torres-RSID CBX 3326 ID F2016/05/282016/05/28Sr. José Ricardo NunesClube de Xadrez de Torres e FGXFA Konrath, Marcelo [2121859]AA Lippert, Tania Boff [22700854]724223726
I OPEN CXM 20162016/05/282016/05/28Fabiano BezerraCLUBE DE XADREZ MANAUARASandro DinellySandro Dinelly616223994
I Torneio Jovem de Xadrez da Mealhada2016/05/282016/05/28Dinis Furtado & José Ricardo AlvesCâmara Municipal da Mealhada & Edubox SA & Forminho LdaDinis FurtadoSimão Branco & Sónia Martins524221196
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ O'DONOGHUE'S ESTEPONA2016/05/282016/05/28Fernando Postigo JiménezCLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE ESTEPONAFernando Postigo JiménezAntonio Jesús Macias Aguilar1226222587
I TORNEO INTERESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS CIUDA2016/05/282016/05/28JOSE LUIS MECO BENITEZC.A. JANDULARAFAEL LUCENA MORENORAFAEL CARLOS BARRIOS MUÑOZ6130223790
II Memorijal Omera Kulaka, Niš 2016 - FINALE2016/05/282016/05/28FM Kulak Dejan (916820)ŠKGN "Komren" & GŠS NišaFA Lukić Igor M (930601)NA Batanjac Aleksandar (918865)1143223741
II Torneio Auriberto Ticianelli de xadrez Clássico2016/05/262016/05/28Federação de Xadrez do Estado de AlagoasAF Francisco Ari Maia Júnior58223953
II TORNEIO DE XADREZ EM FAMILIA10º ANIVERSARIO AXA2016/05/282016/05/28AXALAXAL - ACADEMIA DE XADREZ DO ALGARVEAXALAXAL525224161
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Reinosa ALEVIN2016/05/282016/05/28Elisa Garcia Elio533224147
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Reinosa BENJAMIN2016/05/282016/05/28Elisa Garcia Elio555224146
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Reinosa CADETE2016/05/282016/05/28Club de Ajedrez CampooElisa García Elío514224149
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR REINOSA INFANTIL2016/05/282016/05/28ELISA GARCIA ELIO516224148
II Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas de La Cañada de San U2016/05/282016/05/28Club de Ajedrez IndaloFrancisco Portero Portero526224325
II TORNEO POR EQUIPOS BLITZ2017 - II2016/03/192016/05/28Torneos por equiposAna, Jesus, Victor764289993
II TORNEO POR EQUIPOS LATINOAMERICA CHESSLIGA MAYO2016/03/192016/05/28JesusAna, Jesus780292341
III Encuentro de Ajedrez Chess Cabrini - 20162016/05/282016/05/28Veronica Lopez VidalColegio Santa Francisca Javier Cabrini(IA) Luis Blasco de la CruzSoledad Unzueta ; Joaquin Gali ;598219318
IIITORNEO DISTRITAL "BUSCANDO TALENTOS VILLAMARIAN2016/05/282016/05/28GERENCIA DE SALUD EDUCACIÓN Y CULTURA DISTRITO EMERGENTEAN RIVERO ORTIZ, JUSTINORIVERO ANGULO, JESUS516224425
IIITORNEO DISTRITAL "BUSCANDO TALENTOS VILLAMARIAN2016/05/282016/05/28GERENCIA DE SALUD EDUCACIÓN Y CULTURA DISTRITO EMERGENTEAN RIVERO ORTIZ, JUSTINORIVERO ANGULO, JESUS516224424
Ikmēneša Tempo turnīrs "Rēzekne-2016", 5.posms2016/05/282016/05/28Rēzeknes Sporta pārvaldes Šaha klubsA.Vasiļkovs (FIDE ID 11608412)716224203
IRT Cerrado Mayo Concepción2016/05/072016/05/28Oscar Estay TorreblancaOscar Estay TorreblancaAN Francisco Pizarro Soza 3408299106224179
IRT Sub2000 blitz por categorias menores2016/05/282016/05/28ING.WILLYAM CARDOZOAMAVRICHARD LOPEZSERGIO PAZ, SERGIO UZEDA719224430
ITT 111° Aniversario del Club Argentino de Ajedrez2016/05/212016/05/28FM Altamirano, BenjamínAN Durán, JuanFA García, Nicolás GabrielAN Durán, Juan; AN López, Javier; PRENSA: IA Scalise, Luis910219444
JELICA KUP 20162016/05/282016/05/28Šahovski klubovi DragačevaIA Branka Vujić- KatanićIA Petar Katanić-Vujić939224383
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Rápido Fem A2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli34224552
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Rápido Fem B2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli511224553
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Rápido Masc A2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli34224554
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Rápido Masc B2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli513224555
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Relampago Fem A2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli34224548
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Relampago Fem B2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli511224549
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Relampago Masc A2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli34224550
JEPS 2016 - Regional Assaí - Relampago Masc B2015/05/302016/05/28GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARAA Deivid Costa ID 798Matheus Oliveira, Gabriel Satelli514224551
JIMI Chess Championship 26-05-20162016/05/262016/05/28Al Taher Tarek Ali ( IO ) 9304258Alain Culture & Chess ClubAl Taher Saeed Ali ( IA ) 9303979Ahmed Adel Ahmed 106085597100223689
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo III T2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper511222902
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo III T2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper510222903
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo III T2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper510222904
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo III T2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper58222905
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo III2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper513222898
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo III2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper511222899
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo III2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper58222900
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo III2016/05/282016/05/28Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper510222901
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2016CATEGOR2016/05/272016/05/28UGEL LAMBAYEQUEAF Luis Alberto Duarez Facho55224187
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2016CATEGOR2016/05/272016/05/28UGEL LAMBAYEQUEAF Luis Alberto Duarez Facho55224186
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2016CATEGOR2016/05/272016/05/28UGEL LAMBAYEQUEAF Luis Alberto Duarez Facho33224188
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2016CATEGOR2016/05/272016/05/28UGEL LAMBAYEQUEAF Luis Alberto Duarez Facho34224189
Junior-DM i snabbschackKlass AB2016/05/282016/05/28Joel Sjöstrand (1709844)Ungdomsutskottet Stockholms SchackförbundJoel Sjöstrand (1709844)710223675
Junior-DM i snabbschackKlass C2016/05/282016/05/28Joel Sjöstrand (1709844)Ungdomsutskottet Stockholms SchackförbundJoel Sjöstrand (1709844)726223676
Kejohanan Catur Bawah 12 Tahun SK Putrajaya Presin2016/05/282016/05/28Puan Suzita SamsudinSK Putrajaya Presint 14 (1)FA KhairunnisaMuhd Firdaus Ismail, Mohd Haizad Samian, Mohd Sulkifli Ali, Mohd Shafiq Ahmad Narzaray7142224690
Kejohanan Catur Remaja Negeri Sembilan 2016 (BAWAH2016/05/282016/05/28Kamar DaniPersatuan Catur Negeri SembilanKamar DaniNorazwan Kamaruzaman, Mohd Hezri Che Aziz7109223561
Kiryat-Ono Rapid 28.5.20162016/05/282016/05/28IO Reshef, Nir (ISR) [2814447]Kiryat Ono Chess ClubNA Philosoph, Assi (ISR) [2807408]FA Ross, Oded (ISR) [2811189]544223281
KUMOVIJADA 20162016/05/282016/05/28Šahovski klubovi DragačevaIA Petar Katanić-Vujić940224322
Latgale Spring Cup chess blitz-20162016/05/282016/05/28Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Latvian Chess Federation and Daugavpils chess clubIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335; NA Laizans Aivars ID 116033481178224574
LBA30U262016/05/282016/05/28LBAالمسلاتى78224153
Lietuvos rekordo turnyras 20162016/05/282016/05/28IO Donatas PilinkusVšĮ "Lietuvos šachmatų mokykla"NA Šarūnas Šulskis5100224168
Liga do Enxadrista - 4ª Etapa 2016 - José Bonifáci2016/05/282016/05/28Ricardo Martins Telles[5920] LIGA DO ENXADRISTA - Enxadrista Ensino Lúdico[2119218] AN Jose Antonio M. Sousa Jr[972] AA Juliana M. Sousa [976] AA André Cesar Goes659223164
Liga do Enxadrista - 4ª Etapa 2016 - José Bonifáci2016/05/282016/05/28Ricardo Martins Telles[5920] LIGA DO ENXADRISTA - Enxadrista Ensino Lúdico[2119218] AN Jose Antonio M. Sousa Jr[972] AA Juliana M. Sousa [976] AA André Cesar Goes658224082
LIGA MAYOR DE CLUBES 20162016/03/192016/05/28Christopher Chumbe 3829030OI Boris Ascue 3834077AN Ricardo Ayala 3812901Jesus García 38361347206217096
LIGA PREMIER DE CLUBES 20162016/03/192016/05/28Cristopher Chumbe 3829030OI Boris Ascue 3834077AN RICARDO AYALA 3812901AN ALBERTO LÓPEZ 38026717119217095
Memorial Karla Bartose2016/05/282016/05/28Antonin SvetinskyTJ Dolni NemciFrantisek Vrana974224084
Memorial Kurnosova 2016 Rapid2016/05/262016/05/28 Shusharin, Maxim ID 34131849 Krjukov, Mikhail ID 4141016 Somkin, Evgeni ID 4135458, Frolova, Irina ID 2411137611145218159
MEMORIÁL PROF. MIROSLAVA ŠIMANDLA2016/05/282016/05/28Martin NozarFakulta aplikovaných věd ZČU, Fakulta strojní ZČU a ŠK 64 PlzeňPetr HerejkVáclav Hrdlička966222762
MJESECNI KADETSKI I JUNIORSKI SAHOVSKI TURNIR S.K.2016/05/282016/05/28Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkDušan Pijanović78224247
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA za li2016/05/282016/05/28Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkDušan Pijanović716224248
National BNBank Blitz Tournament 2016 - 20 edition2016/05/282016/05/28Svilen PachedjievBNB Sports ClubRadislav Atanassov1111224240
Nepoměřice - květen 2016 - blesk2016/05/282016/05/28Tomáš KopeckýFrantišek LoudátVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrka1116224354
Nokhbegan Chess School 8 Khordad 13952016/05/282016/05/28Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Gilan Chess AssociationFA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]NA Aliakbari, Hanieh [12520756]794224271
O Pohar primatora mesta Liptovsky Hradok 20162016/05/282016/05/28Jan ZemanSKM Liptovsky HradokKarol Pekar 14902370761222156
ÖES-Meisterschaften der Region Ost 20162016/05/262016/05/28Gerald HörmannVerband der Österreichischen Eisenbahnersportvereine Region OstLeopold Smounig59216366
Olimpiade Perguruan Tinggi Kedinasan 2016Cabor Cat2016/05/282016/05/28Ator Martoyo, SPDPercasi Tangerang Selatan & STAN ChessRinalHendry Heriyanto, WNP532224234
Oman Cancer Association2016/05/282016/05/289108224423
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT DEKLARASI FORUM KOMUNITAS CA2016/05/282016/05/28H. Syaiful Chalik, SE.JABODETABEK ASSOCIATION CHESS CLUBEddy Yudiana, FA.Achmad Arfan Yunandar, WN., Adji Hartono, MN., WN., PN., Anderson, MN., WN., Marizal, WN.7122224312
Open Čierne - Kysucký Triangel 2016 - 12.ročník2016/05/282016/05/28Rudolf Jurčík984224321
Open Nebušice 20162016/05/282016/05/28Jan HruškaSokol NebušicePavel Porteš717222029
Open Orlova 2016"Rapid" - "4. Memoriál Lukáše Krůl2016/05/282016/05/28Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - o.s.IA Jiri Kopta /CZE/ (328910)Jiri Novak /CZE/ (312088)946213459
Open San Antonio 122° Aniversario I Municipalidad2016/05/282016/05/28Leonardo Farías ReyesClub Paseo BellamarPedro Basualto Peñalieres645224482
Otvoreno Amatersko prvenstvo Beograda - 20162016/05/232016/05/28Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar Petrovic950222928
parajasc DF masculino2016/05/262016/05/28carlos callerosfesporte fisico masculinodalvan franceschinarenato vailon, carlos fontana e geni bortolini57223992
parajasc DV feminino2016/05/262016/05/28carlos callerosfesporte visual femininodalvan franceschinarenato vailon, carlos fontana e geni bortolini59223989
parajasc DV masculino2016/05/262016/05/28carlos callerosfesporte visual masculinodalvan franceschinarenato vailon, carlos fontana e geni bortolini511223991
Paul Kerese tänava VI maleturniir - noored2016/05/282016/05/28Jüri RatasFA Tarmo TuulGrete Olde, Tanel Kiik775224043
Paul Kerese tänava VI maleturniir - täiskasvanud2016/05/282016/05/28Jüri RatasFA Tarmo TuulMargareth Olde7115224044
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo Pljevalja za 2016.g2016/05/282016/05/28ZORAN RADOSEVICSK"OSNOVNIH I SREDNJIH SKOLA'MATIJE ZORICSAVO BAKRAC56224316
POJEDINACNO OMLADINSKO PRVENSTVO PLJEVALJA U SAHU2016/05/282016/05/28ZORAN RADOSEVICSK"OSNOVIH I SREDNJIH SKOLA"MATIJE ZORICSAVO BAKRAC56224318
Pojedinacno pionirsko prvenstvo Pljevalja za 2016.2016/05/282016/05/28Zoran RadosevicSK:OSNOVNE I SREDNJE SKOLE"Matije ZoricSavo Bakrac63224314
Pojedinacno pionirsko, kadetsko i omladinsko prven2016/05/282016/05/28Zoran RadosevicSK"OSNOVNIH I SREDNJIH SKOLA"PLJEVLJAMatije ZoricSavo Bakrac42224309
Pojedinacno pionirsko,kadetsko i omladinsko prvens2016/05/282016/05/28ZORAN RADOSEVICSK"OSNOVNIH I SREDNJIH SKOLA"MATIJE ZORICSAVO BAKRAC64224313
Pojedinacno pionirsko,kadetsko i omladinsko prvens2016/05/282016/05/28Zoran RadosevicMatije ZoricSavo Bakrac77224310
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Druge šahovske lige Republik2016/05/282016/05/28Šahovski savez Republike SrpskeStevan Paštar - FIDE ID: 14412381Nemanja Šipka - FIDE ID: 144093051516224277
Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil ¨¨ Pequeños Pens2016/05/282016/05/28Irina Rodriguez Labrador FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FAWilfredo Paulino FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FA48224388
Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil ¨¨ Pequeños Pens2016/05/282016/05/28Irina Rodriguez Labrador FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FAWilfredo Paulino FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FA34224366
Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil ¨¨ Pequeños Pens2016/05/282016/05/28Irina Rodriguez Labrador FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FAWilfredo Paulino FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FA415224386
Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil ¨¨ Pequeños Pens2016/05/282016/05/28Irina Rodriguez Labrador FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FAWilfredo Paulino FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FA47224385
Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil ¨¨ Pequeños Pens2016/05/282016/05/28Irina Rodriguez Labrador FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FAWilfredo Paulino FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FA522224384
Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil ¨¨ Pequeños Pens2016/05/282016/05/28Irina Rodriguez Labrador FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FAWilfredo Paulino FAIrina Rodriguez Labrador FA46224387
PRIMER TORNEO FERIAS Y FIESTAS DE MANACOR 20162016/05/282016/05/28MANUEL QUEIROLOCLUB REIS I DAMES DE LLEVANTJUAN MARTÍ MASCARÓJESÚS CABEZAS760224688
Rad Open2016/05/282016/05/28Marko DakovicSahovski klub RadDragan Maric916224361
Rapid turnir ŠK Vodnjan za svibanj 2016. godine2016/05/282016/05/28MK Andrej Pačić [14505126]ŠK Vodnjan, VodnjanIA Igor Milovac [14535661]922224340
Salzburger ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 20162016/05/282016/05/28Reinhard VlasakASK SalzburgNA Reinhard Vlasak728220087
Seletiva para os Jogos da AmizadeTorneio Feminino2016/05/282016/05/28Maj NelsonProf LázaroProf LázaroProf Lázaro56224275
Seletiva para os Jogos da AmizadeTorneio Masculino2016/05/282016/05/28Maj NelsonProf LázaroProf LázaroProf Lázaro516223996
Shih Chung Cawangan Training2016/05/282016/05/28Cikgu Tan Ai LeanShih Chung Cawangan Chess ClubLim Poay Sim524240005
Smíchovský soudek 2016Turnaj 4-členných teamů v bl2016/05/282016/05/28Vladislav Pivoňka a Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas, Pavel Šedý, Veselský Jan13131225108
Smíchovský soudek 2016Turnaj čtyřčlenných družstev2016/05/282016/05/28Vladislav Pivoňka a Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas, Pavel Šedý13131224439
Smíchovský soudek 2016Turnaj čtyřčlenných družstev2016/05/282016/05/28Vladislav Pivoňka a Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas, Pavel Šedý, Veselský Jan13131224440
Smíchovský soudek 2016Turnaj čtyřčlenných družstev2016/05/282016/05/28Vladislav Pivoňka a Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal KorečekMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas, Pavel Šedý, Veselský Jan13131224460
Social Rápidas Multi-Evento El Prat Llíria Benimac2016/05/282016/05/28Sebastián Pérez TomásClub Escacs BenimacletCarles Navarro Díaz630224576
ST. Jude School Colegial2016/05/282016/05/28IM Francisco Hernandez BasanteST. JUDE SchoolAF Oscar AnguloAN Fabian Jimenez, AN Maria José Herrera548224302
ST. Jude School I Ciclo2016/05/282016/05/28IM Francisco Hernandez BasanteST. JUDE SchoolAF Oscar AnguloAN Fabian Jimenez, AN Maria José Herrera536224175
ST. Jude School II Ciclo2016/05/282016/05/28IM Francisco Hernandez BasanteST. JUDE SchoolAF Oscar AnguloAN Fabian Jimenez, AN Maria José Herrera551224172
Strážský rapid 20162016/05/282016/05/28Miloslav ŘičánekŠK Stráž pod RalskemJan Malec930224380
Százhalombatta TC.Sakk évadzáró rapid versenye 2012016/05/282016/05/28SZTC SakkszakosztálySzenczy Sándor615224579
TCA RAPID 272016/05/282016/05/28FAIRUL YUSOFFTERENGGANU CHESS ASSOCIATIONMUHAMMAD ARSHAD715224190
Torneio de Xadrez Memorial Haroldo Franco - ASBEP2016/05/282016/05/28Dinea Maria Cardoso Andrade5933 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR 835 Anderson Carvalho da Costa724223516
TORNEIO ESCOLAR DE ENCERRAMENTO - CAIC/20162016/05/282016/05/28JOSÉ CARLOS VICENTE E FRANCISCO CARDOSOCOLÉGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃOJOÃO MADUROVÁRIOS792224089
TORNEIO ESCOLINHA ADX TURMA-1 SAB .28.05.20162016/05/282016/05/28ATILA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZ- NATAL -RNJOSEILMA DAMASCENO611224315
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Rápido - Mayo 2016 - Esc2016/05/282016/05/28Gisella FeliceAN Enrique Renato FeliceAN Enrique Renato Felice511224415
Torneo Blitz Amigos del Ajedrez de Trujillo - 28 d2016/05/282016/05/28Carlomario CastañedaFA Carlomario Castañeda 3802701106224429
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO GRAN PRIX FAOGBA 1RA ETAP2016/05/282016/05/28PABLO HERNAN LALANNE - AJEDREZ FEDERADO FAOGBAFAOGBAAR PABLO GEROLA644223862
Torneo Infantil Integrador Sub-142016/05/282016/05/28Maximiliano Ginzburg578224419
Torneo Rápido de los Sábados2016/05/282016/05/28Maximiliano Ginzburg511224421
Torneo Rápido de los Sábados -Torre Blanca- 28/05/2016/05/282016/05/28Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Daniel H MillainAR Christian Galvan617224422
Torneo Semirapido de los Sabados2016/05/282016/05/28Club ZugzwangGabriel Romano106224411
Torva Helme2016/05/282016/05/28Ulo LepikUlo LepikUlo LepikUlo Lepik1516224401
Tournoi jeunes Migros Martigny 20162016/05/282016/05/28Dorsaz MichelCE MartignyPerruchoud PierreDarbellay Gérald, Putallaz Jean-Christophe724224432
Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys) (Rapid)2016/05/282016/05/28IA,FT,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ Butenko, Oleg (UKR) /14159929/9137219930
Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Girls) (Rapid2016/05/282016/05/28IA,FT,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ Butenko, Oleg (UKR) /14159929/943219932
Valladolid Blitz 20162016/05/282016/05/28Gutierrez Doncel, Jose JavierGutierrez Doncel, Jose JavierVelasco Palmero, Rosa737223951
VII Pontexadrez2016/05/282016/05/28Pablo Garcia CastroEXPEdda BeltranGraciela Redondo782224378
VII Pontexadrez Sub-102016/05/282016/05/28Pablo Garcia CastroEXPEdda BeltranGraciela Redondo746224370
VII Pontexadrez Sub-122016/05/282016/05/28Pablo Garcia CastroEXPEdda BeltranGraciela Redondo745224374
VII Pontexadrez Sub-142016/05/282016/05/28Pablo Garcia CastroEXPEdda BeltranGraciela Redondo734224377
VII Pontexadrez sub-82016/05/282016/05/28Pablo Garcia CastroEXPEdda BeltranGraciela Redondo754224372
VII Torneo Construajedrez Campeones Del Mundo. Edi2016/05/282016/05/28A.O. Eduardo Aguilar M.Apoya FILA COAH, INEDEC, Tacos Checo, Vanguardia, Casa Rojas, OMCOR ChessIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C512224191
VII Torneo Construajedrez Campeones Del Mundo. Edi2016/05/282016/05/28A.O. Eduardo Aguilar M.Apoya FILA COAH, INEDEC, Tacos Checo, Vanguardia, Casa Rojas, OMCOR ChessIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C530224180
VII Torneo Construajedrez Campeones Del Mundo. Edi2016/05/282016/05/28A.O. Eduardo Aguilar M.Apoya FILA COAH, INEDEC, Tacos Checo, Vanguardia, Casa Rojas, OMCOR ChessIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C514224178
VII Torneo Construajedrez Campeones Del Mundo. Edi2016/05/282016/05/28A.O. Eduardo Aguilar M.Apoya FILA COAH, INEDEC, Tacos Checo, Vanguardia, Casa Rojas, OMCOR ChessIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C514224174
VII Torneo Construajedrez Campeones Del Mundo. Edi2016/05/282016/05/28A.O. Eduardo Aguilar M.Apoya FILA COAH, INEDEC, Tacos Checo, Vanguardia, Casa Rojas, OMCOR ChessIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C514224176
West-Vlaams Ploegenrapidkampioenschap 20162016/05/282016/05/28Tom PiceuKBSKMarc Clevers560224293
WORLD SERIES 182016/05/282016/05/28FAIRUL YUSOFFTERENGGANU CHESS ASSOCIATIONMUHAMMAD ARSHAD915224177
XVII Torneig d'Escacs La Passió d'Esparreguera2016/04/092016/05/28Sergi Salvador MuràJosué Expósito AmaroGabino Expósito Ávila874215296
XXII Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo (Fide ID 132752016/04/022016/05/28Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio Leal Barrios-------------------------979209467
XXIV Torneo Escolar Ayuntamiento de Oviedo2016/05/282016/05/28Pablo Martínez RodríguezCTD Ciudad NarancoAlberto Sánchez VergaraMarcos Caso Huerta662224420
XXVII CIRCUITO INTERNO DE XADREZ BLITZ - Etapa 172016/05/282016/05/28Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo514224483
XXXI CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO JUMIL2016/04/022016/05/28D. Pascual Castellanos GomezIA Jose fco. Munoz Lopez854223604
YARDIM SEVENLER DERNEĞİ İLKOKULU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2016/05/252016/05/28Feyzi ÖZMENYARDIM SEVENLER DERNEĞİ İLKOKULU MÜDÜRLÜĞÜEsen BACAKRumeysa TEKİN, Fatma ÖZTÜRK530225102
Битва шахових осередків 2006р. і молодші2016/05/282016/05/28Губка Роман БогдановичШаховий клуб "Білий кінь",Грабінський Володимир ОлександровичМатвічук Богдан Андрійович792224243
Геологийн байгууллагуудын дунд зохиогдож байгаашат2016/05/282016/05/28921224239
д11.Первенство города Ханты-Мансийска по классичес2016/05/132016/05/28Козлов В.С.837222143
Кубок Химзаводhttp://chess-results.com/Tnr224290.a2016/05/282016/05/28В.К. ЗотенкоЕ.И. Трифонов944224290
Областной турнир по шахматам среди учреждений здра2016/05/282016/05/28Уварова Т.Б.Трюфилькина Е.А.724224311
Первенство области по быстрым шахматам среди юниор2016/05/282016/05/28Sirotin P.M.934224272
ПШСF(1400-....)2016/05/272016/05/28Моисеев С.С.ПШСОрлинков М.Л.58223796
Турнир B третий юношеский разряд в рамках фестивал2016/05/282016/05/28ЦФК и Сп Фрунзенского района и СПБГБУ "ПМДЦ"Фрунзенский"А.В. Быков69224253
Турнир E третий разряд в рамках фестиваля "Майский2016/05/282016/05/28ЦФК и Сп Фрунзенского района и СПГБУ "ПМДЦ"Фрунзенский"А.В. Быков69224328
Турнир F второй разряд в рамках фестиваля "Майский2016/05/282016/05/28ЦФК и СП Фрунзенского района и СПБГБУ "ПМДЦ"Фрунзенский"А.В. Быков820224327
Турнир G первый разряд и кмс в рамках фестиваля "М2016/05/282016/05/28ЦФК и Сп Фрунзенского района и СПБГБУ "ПМДЦ "Фрунзенский""А.В. Быков814224326
Турнир А начинающие в рамках фестиваля "Майский"2016/05/282016/05/28ЦФК и Сп Фрунзенского района и СПбГБУ "ПМДЦ"Фрунзенский"А.В. Быков55224254
Шахматы по субботам. Группа А. 28.05.2016.Школа Ка2016/05/282016/05/28Капицын М.КУльянкин И.С64224397
Шахматы по субботам. Группа Б. 28.05.2016. Школа К2016/05/282016/05/28Капицын М.КУльянкин И.С513224381
ю11.Первенство города Ханты-Мансийска по классичес2016/05/132016/05/28Козлов В.С.8116222026
ю13.Первенство города Ханты-Мансийска по классичес2016/05/132016/05/28Козлов В.С.840222023
ю15.Первенство города Ханты-Мансийска по классичес2016/05/132016/05/28Козлов В.С.713222024
גביע אשדוד בשח-אקטיבי2016/05/282016/05/28ארקדי ריאבוכיןמועדון שחמט אשדודאנג'ליקה בורסוק568223148
որակավորման մրցաշար 2005թ. և մեծ III կարգայիններ2016/05/272016/05/27Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականայնԱրամ Սադոյան910224571
11º Prix Blitz // 5ta Fecha 27/05/20162016/05/272016/05/27German de la CruzFederacion Marplatense de AjedrezLeandro Cardoso714225138
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPGrand Fi2016/05/232016/05/27GM Jayson O. GonzalesNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Elias Lao, Jr.63223637
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPGrand Fi2016/05/232016/05/27GM Jayson O. GonzalesNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Elias Lao, Jr.77223636
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO910223522
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO910223523
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO910223525
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO63223520
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO99223521
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA GENE POLIARCO78223537
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO910223539
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO99223542
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO106223531
2016 NATIONAL SCHOOLS & YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2016/05/232016/05/27GM JAYSON GONZALESIA ELIAS LAO77223535
28 May Respublika Gününə həsr edilmiş turnir (I də2016/05/232016/05/27Məmmədov FəridSumqayıt Şahmat məktəbiMəhərrəmova F.Hacıyeva A., Həsənova V., Oruclu N.928222927
28 May Respublika Gününə həsr edilmiş turnir( II d2016/05/232016/05/27Məmmədov FəridSumqayıt Şahmat məktəbiMəhərrəmova F.Hacıyeva A., Həsənova V., Oruclu N.918224068
2do Torneo Circuito ADAU 2016 - Universidad de San2016/05/272016/05/27Prof. Alejandro Rebagliatti - Liliana MorenoASOCIACION DEL DEPORTE AMATEUR UNIVERSITARIOAI Leandro Plotinsky618224155
2-й этап Открытого Кубка города Барнаула по шахмат2016/05/272016/05/27Логачев А.В.919224032
3 dərəcə Turniri 23-05-2016 RŞK2016/05/232016/05/27Məmmədzadə Nurəli934223573
3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար- Էրեբունի2016/05/192016/05/27ՄԳ Զավեն ԱՆԴՐԻԱՍՅԱՆԷրեբունու շախմատի մանկապատանեկան մարզադպրոցԱԿՄ Գևորգ ՄՈւՐԱԴՅԱՆ825222647
4 dərəcə turniri Balacalar 23-05-2016 RŞK2016/05/232016/05/27Məmmədzadə Nurəli928223567
4 dərəcə turniri Böyüklər 23-05-2016 RŞK2016/05/232016/05/27Məmmədzadə Nurəli916223569
4. Brzopotezni turnir HAŠK Mladost2016/05/272016/05/27Matej BlažekaHAŠK MladostMatej Blažeka78223985
4th Monthly MMM Hyenas tournament2016/05/272016/05/27Clive MthunziStephen SkosanaClive Mthunzi635224233
4th Monthly MMM Hyenas tournament B-section2016/05/272016/05/27Clive MthunziStephen SkosanaClive Mthunzi645224241
4ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Α΄-Β΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ)2016/05/272016/05/27Δ.Σ. του Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε. - Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ531224143
4ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Γ΄-Δ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ)2016/05/272016/05/27Δ.Σ. του Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε. - Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ526224144
4ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Ε΄-ΣΤ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2016/05/272016/05/27Δ.Σ. του Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε. - Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ513224141
4ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (ΕΦΗΒΟΙ-ΕΝΗΛΙΚΟΙ)2016/05/272016/05/27Δ.Σ. του Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε. - Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ, ΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ513224142
4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար- Էրեբունի2016/05/192016/05/27ՄԳ Զավեն ԱՆԴՐԻԱՍՅԱՆԷրբունու շախմատի մանկապատանեկան մարզադպրոցԱԿՄ Գևորգ ՄՈւՐԱԴՅԱՆ8104222646
53° Torneo de los Viernes"El Original de nau64"2016/04/222016/05/27MF Jose Riverol 3000427FA Jose Riverol 3000427624215191
7º Torneio Xeques Bancários 20162016/05/132016/05/27António ValenteGX PortoRogério Oliveira510221733
ACTIVO 27 DE MAYO RR2016/05/272016/05/27PATRICIO MUÑOZ MAGALLANES55224170
AJEDREZ PULQUI-TORNEO MES DE LA PATRIA-SUB 122016/05/272016/05/27PULQUILLANCA ALEJANDROPULQUILLANCA ALEJANDROPULQUILLANCA ALEJANDROPULQUILLANCA ALEJANDRO626224406
Alborz Weekly Rapid2016/05/272016/05/27Kianpour-MAlborz Chess AssociationEivazi-H739224087
Blitz de los jueves2016/05/272016/05/27Sandoval, Rodolfo.El Mundo del Ajedrez511223980
Campeonato Uruguayo Blitz 20162016/05/272016/05/273000176. M.N. Jaime EscofetF.U.A. Alekhine Uruguay3000737. A.N. Ruben Delbono1123221272
CAVP SEMIRRÁPIDO DE LOS VIERNES 2016-05-27(Se jueg2016/05/272016/05/27Alberto PaolucciCAVP CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA DEL PARQUEGustavo AguilaGustavo Aguila510224160
CD Individual Absoluto Clássicas - AXSETÚBAL -20152016/05/062016/05/27António Bravo (ID:1904175)AXS/IFC Torrense/C. Peões da Caparica/CCP Barreirense/FC Barreirense/ AP MontijoViktor Ulyanovskyy (ID:14113350)737220431
CLASE MAGISTRAL GM MIGUEL ILLESCASCENTRO COMERCIAL2016/05/272016/05/27IO Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)CENTRO COMERCIAL ARTURO SORIA PLAZA & FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZ025215516
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Viernes2016/05/272016/05/27Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosAN Duran, JuanIA Scalise, Luis "El Pulpo"729224150
CNU - Semi-Rápidas de Xadrez Braga - 20162016/05/272016/05/27Paulo Oliveira - ( paulo.oliveira@fadu.pt )FADUEduardo Viana (F.A. 1905341)723223748
COTHEC KUPA2016/05/272016/05/27Szimultán Sakkegyesület(754056) Szabo, Zsolt FA(784982) Kecskemeti, Balazs925205282
CSR Rapid Maggio 20162016/05/272016/05/27Alex56224014
Cub De Ajedrez De La Plata-Blitz de los viernes2016/05/272016/05/27AR Rivero MarioAR Rivero MarioAR Rivero MarioAR Rivero Mario716224164
Devátý ze seriálu šachových turnajů pro děti a mlá2016/05/272016/05/27Jan SlepánekSportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spolek ve spolupráci s MKS VyškovKristýna ŠperkováRadka Slepánková510224072
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES INDIVIDUAL A ABIERTO2016/05/262016/05/27Mauricio Castro SolanoMEP-ICODERFA Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera78223758
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES INDIVIDUAL A FEMENINO2016/05/262016/05/27Mauricio Castro SolanoMEP-ICODERFA Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera78223759
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES INDIVIDUAL B ABIERTA2016/05/262016/05/27Mauricio CastroMEP-ICODERFA Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera77223763
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES INDIVIDUAL B FEMENINO2016/05/262016/05/27Mauricio CastroMEP-ICODERFA Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera78223764
GPCA Pitt Memorial 2016 - B Section2016/05/272016/05/27Ricardo MinnaarGPCARicardo MinnaarDantelle Joubert654223865
GPX 2016 semifinále východ C082016/05/162016/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy Reinter, n.o.Marianna AľušíkováMarek Štutika, Jaroslav Pčola ml.910222664
GPX 2016 semifinále východ C112016/05/162016/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy Reinter, n.o.Marianna AľušíkováJaroslav Pčola ml.910222660
GPX 2016 semifinále východ C142016/05/162016/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy Reinter, n.o.Marianna AľušíkováMarek Štutika910222658
GPX 2016 semifinále východ D082016/05/162016/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaSachy Reinter n.o.Marianna AľušíkováMarek Štutika, Jaroslav Pčola ml.77222662
GPX 2016 semifinále východ D112016/05/162016/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy Reinter, n.o.Marianna AľušíkováMarek Štutika, Dominik Jakubčo910222661
GPX 2016 semifinále východ D142016/05/162016/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna AľušíkováMarek Štutika, Dominik Jakubčo99222659
I OPEN PRIMAVERA MARLAXKA SUB-14 20162016/05/272016/05/27Carlos Pascual CuadradoHONDARRIBIA-MARLAXKA XAKE ELKARTEACarlos Pascual CuadradoOscar Díez Viera536222858
III Torneo CEIP León Felipe2016/04/152016/05/27Juan Carlos AntónColegio León FelipeJuan Carlos Antón797216922
IV Torneo de Rápidas de Mayo La Zubia2016/05/272016/05/27C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu611224094
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo IV T12016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveita Schnepper56223072
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo IV T22016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper33223073
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo IV T32016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper42223074
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo IV T42016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper33223075
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo IV T2016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper56223067
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo IV T2016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper34223068
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo IV T2016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper34223069
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo IV T2016/05/272016/05/27Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper34223070
JOGOS UNIVERSSITARIO DA UNIVERSSIDADE ESTADUAL DE2016/05/272016/05/27EDGARD VINICIUS ZANETTUERRHECTOR LEITE CARVALHOEDGARD VINICIUS ZANETT411224120
Kavala "White Night" 20162016/05/272016/05/27769224217
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAH2016/05/252016/05/27EN.SAHARUDDIN BIN LATUWOMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAHEN.ZULHIMAT TAIP740223653
Kerman Rapid Khordad 20162016/05/262016/05/27Raeisi Amir Assad965224026
Majstrovstvá stredných škol Levice2016/05/272016/05/27Beres DominikMatica Slovenská LeviceNikel Rastislav714224050
Maroczy Rapid 9th Round2016/05/272016/05/27Kopasz, Róbert [HUN]Maróczy SE SzegedBorús, András [HUN]723224123
Nepoměřice rapid 20162016/05/272016/05/27Tomáš KopeckýFrantišek LoudátVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrková716224353
Olimpiade Perguruan Tinggi Kedinasan 2016Cabor Cat2016/05/272016/05/27Ator Martoyo, SEPercasi Tangerang Selatan & STAN ChessRinalHendry Heriyanto, WNP516224829
parajasc DA feminino2016/05/262016/05/27carlos callerosfesporte auditivo femininodalvan franceschinarenato vailon, carlos fontana e geni bortolini34223988
parajasc DA masculino2016/05/262016/05/27carlos callerosfesporte auditivo masculinodalvan franceschinarenato vailon, carlos fontana, geni bortolini34223990
Ràpides Clausura X Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca del P2016/05/272016/05/27Maria Angels Garcia TorresClub Escacs VilafrancaIvan Salvadó Obrero738223686
RİOEUGŞM - Olimpiya Gününə həsr olunmuş Jurnalistl2016/05/272016/05/27Cəmil FətullayevRaul Quliyevİslam Mahmudov729224056
Schackfyranmästaren söderskolor 20162016/05/272016/05/27Michael BergmanStockholms SchackförbundJonas SandbomJan Peter Palmblad, Mikael Strand, Birgitta Hedlund7105224015
SPORTSKE IGRE MLADIH - ŠAH - DJEČACI 2016 - VARAŽD2016/05/272016/05/27Borislav VidovićUdruga za sport, rekreaciju i edukaciju - IGRE MLADIHŽeljko Matkun, županijski sudac514224305
SpSch BlitzGP 2016 - 5.Turnier: 1.Seiler 2. Vrgoc2016/05/272016/05/27Hans KarrerSprengSchachHans Karrer910224156
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Infantil 20162016/05/272016/05/27Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes - ACEPEF-Valle - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar77225305
Tehran Khordad 1395 Blitz Cup 22016/05/272016/05/27Blitz: 3 minutes for game with 2 seconds increment from move 1Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA1162224045
Torneo Blitz Sociedad Italiana de Remedios de Esca2016/05/272016/05/27AN Javier Lopez515224157
Torneo de Ajedrez del Bicentenario - Estancia Gran2016/05/272016/05/27Juan Carlos LuceroUniversidad de La PuntaOrtega Agustín536223958
TORNEO DE RÁPIDAS INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZCENTRO C2016/05/252016/05/27IO Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)CENTRO COMERCIAL ARTURO SORIA PLAZA & FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZ8180215514
TORNEO OTOÑO 2016 AJEDREZ A. P. I.2016/04/222016/05/27Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielCicolone, Nicolás613218485
Torneo por categorías con handicap2016/05/272016/05/27Club de Ajedrez Capablanca716224368
Torneo Social de partidas rápidas 20162016/05/062016/05/27Sebastián Pérez TomásClub Escacs BenimacletCarles Navarro Díaz746221223
Torneo Sta. María del Naranco Sub10 20162016/05/272016/05/27528228171
Torneo Sta. María del Naranco Sub12 20162016/05/272016/05/27522228172
Torneo Sta. María del Naranco Sub8 20162016/05/272016/05/27513228170
Turnir povodom 15 godina ŠK Straža2016/05/272016/05/27Ljubomir PuljićŠK StražaJosip KrklecŠpiljak Josip710224085
TYM Siri 15 20162016/05/272016/05/27N Hariz N HalimPintar Bestari EnterpriseMohamed Ismail (Max)616224077
Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Boys)2016/05/182016/05/27IA,FT,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)1112219928
Ukraine Chess Championship-2016 U12 (Girls)2016/05/182016/05/27IA,FT,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)1112219929
USIM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20162016/05/272016/05/27MOHD FADZLI MARHUSINUSIM Chess ClubSyawal Aqmar756224431
ΠΓΣ RAPID 222016/05/272016/05/27ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ529224201
Зургаан сарын нэгэн - 11 нас2016/05/272016/05/27Н.ТүвшинтөгсМонгол туургатны шатрын холбооТ.Оюун-ЭрдэнэЦ.Одонтуул34224013
Зургаан сарын нэгэн - 5 нас2016/05/272016/05/27Н.ТүвшинтөгсМонгол туургатны шатрын холбооТ.Оюун-ЭрдэнэС.Нэргүй516224010
Зургаан сарын нэгэн - 7 нас2016/05/272016/05/27Н.ТүвшинтөгсМонгол туургатны шатрын холбооТ.Оюун-ЭрдэнэЦ.Одонтуул519224011
Зургаан сарын нэгэн - 9 нас2016/05/272016/05/27Н.ТүвшинтөгсМонгол туургатны шатрын холбооТ.Оюун-ЭрдэнэС.Нэргүй514224012
Орхон аймгийн 40 жилийн ойн насанд хүрэгчдийн шатр2016/05/272016/05/27Д. ЦогбадрахОрхон аймгийн Шатрын холбооБ. Оюунболд, Н. БаттулгаБ. Оюунбаатар954224162
Сокольники. Рапид 27-05-20162016/05/272016/05/27Павлов НикитаМинский Андрей726224119
Турнир в " Я сам"2016/05/272016/05/27Неклюдов В.И.34224140
Чемпіонат України серед дівчат до 12 років - фінал2016/05/182016/05/27МА Прохоров О.В. (м. Львів)1112222545
Чемпіонат України серед юнаків до 12 років - фінал2016/05/182016/05/27МА Прохоров О.В. (м. Львів)1112222534
Шахматный фестиваль "Майский". Турнир 2-3 юношески2016/05/242016/05/27Анненков К.В.Рыжков В.Д., Рекунов Е.А., Замышляев А.В.883223710
Վարկանիշային մրցաշար2016/05/272016/05/27Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանԱնի-Օդեսեյա Մարտիրոսյան930224590
גני תקוה- תחרות ימי שישי סבב האביב מעל 16002016/05/132016/05/27ליאור איזנברג415226951
"Сод билгүүн Монгол" шатрын клубын "Мастер 2016"2016/05/252016/05/26Ч.ЧулуунбаатарЧ.ЧулуунбаатарЦ.Тулга78223787
2016 AHİLİK HAFTASI GENÇLER YETİŞKİNLER SATRANÇ TU2016/05/262016/05/26AHMET KIDAMAHMET KIDAMRIZA ÇELİKKAMİL YILMAZ, ZELİHA ÖZDEMİR, DURSUN DOĞAN, SEVGİ DEMİR, SERKAN KOYUNCU, HACI ÇÖL, MURAT KAYA524223914
2016 AHİLİK HAFTASI MİNİKLER - YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ T2016/05/262016/05/26AHMET KIDAMAHMET KIDAMRIZA ÇELİKKAMİL YILMAZ, ZELİHA ÖZDEMİR, DURSUN DOĞAN, SEVGİ DEMİR, SERKAN KOYUNCU, HACI ÇÖL, MURAT KAYA745223915
26. Ebenseer Fronleichnamsturnier2016/05/262016/05/26Ellinger Siegfried1.O.Ö. SK EbenseeIS OStR. Hans Stummer721223872
8. ASKÖ-NÖ LM16 und NÖ-LM sowie Damen-LM im Schnel2016/05/262016/05/26Winfried WadsackSV AmstettenRS Winfried Wadsack766203645
9th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2016 (PLAT2016/05/232016/05/26IM Sekhar Chandra Sahoo (5000157)All Odisha Chess Association & KiiT UniversityIA Debasis Barua (25007785)IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), IA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321),9188223524
Alborz Rapid U18 6Khordad2016/05/262016/05/26Maleki720223923
arak weekly no302016/05/262016/05/26hamidi & raziarakchess.irarakchess.ir620223935
CAMP .NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 5-8 SE2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI INSPECTORATUL SCOLAR MUN.BUCURESTIFA RADU SOFRANGEORGICA TAGA50224632
CAMP .NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 9-12 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA20224630
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE - clasele2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA30224619
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 1-4 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA50224615
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 1-4 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI INSP.SCOLAR MUN.BUCURESTIFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA30224616
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 1-4 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA30224618
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 5-8 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA30224624
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 9-122016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI INSPECTORATUL SCOLAR MUN.BUCURESTIFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA20224625
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 5-8 SE2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI INSP.SCOLAR MUN.BUCURESTIFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA50224620
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 5-8 SE2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA30224623
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 9-12 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA20224626
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 9-12 S2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA20224629
Campionatul Nat.Scolar Elisabeta Polihroniade cls.2016/05/262016/05/26ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE SI INSPECTORATUL SCOLAR AL MUN.BUCURESTIFA RADU SOFRANGEORGICA TAGA50224631
Cuger Sombor 2016_maj2016/05/262016/05/26Josip DekicSOSSKRadomir Kovacic NATravica Robert NA912223959
Final Comunal IND - Hualqui Damas sub142016/05/262016/05/26Sistema Comunal de HualquiDaniel Gonzalez GonzalezMartin Henriquez V.518224076
Final Comunal IND - Hualqui Varones sub142016/05/262016/05/26Hizafor Garrido, encargado comunal de ajedrezSistema Comunal de Hualqui,Daniel Gonzalez GonzalezSergio Chavez526224075
Fiserov turnir F 40, Nis, 26.05.2016. 18:002016/05/262016/05/26Aca Jovan KrsticSK Car KonstantinAleksandar Zlatanovic714223498
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/232016/05/26Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng826223391
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/252016/05/26Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng622223752
I Etapa do Circuito Sul-Mato-Grossense de Xadrez B2016/05/262016/05/26FesmaxFederação Sul-Mato-Grossense de Xadrez - FESMAXDe Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID FIDE 217350De Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID FIDE 217350 e ID CBX 585, Felicio, Leonardo Demetrio de F. ID CBX 586 e ID FIDE 2150409623226973
I Etapa do Circuito Sul-Mato-Grossense de Xadrez B2016/05/262016/05/26FesmaxFederação Sul-Mato-Grossense de Xadrez - FESMAXDe Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID FIDE 217350De Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID FIDE 217350 e ID CBX 585, Felicio, Leonardo Demetrio de F. ID CBX 586 e ID FIDE 2150409623220968
II CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE LA JUVENTUD CAT SUB 11 Y2016/05/262016/05/26AR NICOLA NIGRO MONASTERIOSASOAJEDREZ CARABOBO, ACADAR Y MATE EN 1AI JOSE G. GAUNA ROJASMN MARCOS PIÑA CEDEÑO515223768
II CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE LA JUVENTUD CAT SUB 15 Y2016/05/262016/05/26AR NICOLA NIGRO MONASTERIOSASOAJEDREZ CARABOBO, ACADAR Y MATE EN 1AI JOSE G. GAUNA ROJASMN MARCOS PIÑA CEDEÑO516223767
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo V T12016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper33223083
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo V T22016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper42223084
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo V T32016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper03222814
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Fem Grupo V T42016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper02223085
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo V T22016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper33223077
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo V T32016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper55223081
Jogos Estudantis Municipais (JEM) Masc Grupo V T42016/05/262016/05/26Anderson GomesFUNDESPAmanda Piveta Schnepper34223082
Juca 20162016/05/262016/05/26Entre Linhas/KNSPORTSFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk532223966
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SABAH 2016KAT2016/05/242016/05/26EN.SAHARUDDIN BIN LATUWOMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAHEN.ZULHIMAT TAIP736223652
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SABAH 2016KAT2016/05/242016/05/26EN.SAHARUDDIN BIN LATUWOMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAHEN.ZULHIMAT TAIP736223651
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SABAH 2016KAT2016/05/242016/05/26EN.SAHARUDDIN BIN LATUWOMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAHEN.ZULHIMAT TAIP736223650
Lag Baomer, Sachlavim - Modiin 26.5.20162016/05/262016/05/26Uri Zak, Arad Zak, Daniel MagenJeruchessAssi Philosoph512223962
Last Donnerstag Blitz Mai 20162016/05/262016/05/26Andreas KohtzFC St. Pauli 1910 - Schachabteilung1133223967
Lorestan Women Chess Championship 2016 ( Khorramab2016/05/232016/05/26Goodarzi HamidLorestan Chess AssaciationNa Mesbahi Abdollah (12568546 )717223540
Mosabeghat gam Ramezan27 khordad 1395 Shahreza/Ira2016/05/262016/05/26Jamali farzad12514128 Shahreza chess associationMousavi vahid12519855632227425
President Cup 20162016/04/212016/05/26Johan Van HuyssteenPE Chess ClubTinus GoosenJean-Roux Van Huyssteen537216622
Prix Otoño CRC - CMP | 14º Etapa Ju 26 MAY2016/05/262016/05/26Ernesto Ariel REINOSO, MI Jorge GOMEZ BAILLOAjedrez Club de Regatas CorrientesMI Jorge GOMEZ BAILLO56223995
Rapid Tournament U8, 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess School2016/05/262016/05/26Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA Najib622223928
Superate Cali Ajedrez Blitz Avanzados Cat B Mascul2016/05/262016/05/26Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales56225312
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Avanzados Cat B Masc2016/05/242016/05/26Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales78223963
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Novatos Cat A Femeni2016/05/242016/05/26Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Danniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar55225303
Tehran Khordad 1395 Rapid Cup 32016/05/262016/05/26Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA778223899
TEMPO 28-05-2016 RSK2016/05/262016/05/26IA Mammadzada Nurali765224362
TORNEO RÁPIDO DEL CLUB ATLÉTICO VÉLEZ SARSFIELD2016/05/262016/05/26BITELMAJER, MARTÍNBITELMAJER, MARTÍN612224074
TYM Siri 142016/05/262016/05/26Halim ShuhaimiPintar Bestari EnterpriseMax56223927
Under 12 Boy - Kejohanan Catur MSSD Pekan 20162016/05/252016/05/26Mohd Yusnizam MohamadPPD PekanZainal AbidinRazman650223810
Under 12 Girl - Kejohanan Catur MSSD Pekan 20162016/05/252016/05/26Mohd Yusnizam MohamadPPD PekanZainal AbidinRazman647223811
Under 15 Boy - Kejohanan Catur MSSD Pekan 20162016/05/252016/05/26Mohd Yusnizam MohamadPPD PekanZainal AbidinRazman631223807
Under 15 Girl - Kejohanan Catur MSSD Pekan 20162016/05/252016/05/26Mohd Yusnizam MohamadPPD PekanZainal AbidinRazman621223809
Under 18 Boy - Kejohanan Catur MSSD Pekan 20162016/05/252016/05/26Mohd Yusnizam MohamadPPD PekanZainal AbidinRazman614223801
Under 18 Girl - Kejohanan Catur MSSD Pekan 20162016/05/252016/05/26Mohd Yusnizam MohamadPPD PekanZainal AbidinRazman618223806
WATERKLOOF CHESSCLUB 2nd QTR2016/04/142016/05/26CAREN CRUYWAGENWIM BOOYSENENGELA DU TOITGYS DU TOIT528218553
Блиц-турнир2016/05/262016/05/26СШОР №54Переверткин В.В.942223948
Быстрые шахматы среди юниоров2016/05/262016/05/26Fomin S.A.714223896
Весна на Петроградской стороне - 20162016/05/162016/05/26Bykov Vladimir (RUS) 24190080РОО СФШСПбNikitin Aleksey (RUS) 4188837Egorov Andrey Yu.(RUS) 24164453967222395
Тренировочный турнир МБУ МЦ "Маяк" (Мытищи). 26.052016/05/262016/05/26Капицын М.К.610223936
Тренировочный турнир УТГ-1. 26.05.2016. Школа Карп2016/05/262016/05/26Капицын М.К.610223917
Турнир посвящённый Дню химика2016/05/262016/05/26ОПЗИвасенко Андрей1314224961
Шахматный фестиваль "Майский". Турнир начинающих.2016/05/242016/05/26Рекунов Е.А.Замышляев А.В.731223745
אליפות ישראל לקבוצות עד גיל 8 לזכר פרופ' יגאל סופר2016/05/262016/05/26אלמוג בורשטייןאלמוג בורשטיין שופט בינלאומיחגי פרנק שופט פיד"ה, רם סופר שופט פיד"ה, צחי שביט5118223772
תחרות ל"ג בעומר בין 1600 ל2100 ראשון לציון2016/05/262016/05/26Yaron LinikRishon Lezion Chess ClubEran Lapushnian514223870
بطولة 12 اناث 20162016/05/262016/05/26ضمير78224232
بطولة 12 ذكور 20162016/05/262016/05/26ضمير910224352
بیستمین دوره مسابقات شطرنج جدول B2016/05/262016/05/26S.JAMALIA.NAMI518223913
جام تفضلی ساری2016/05/262016/05/26Mr. Mashmoli, Reza736223931
مسابقات بلیتس یادواره شادروان عمادی2016/05/262016/05/26Mr. Mashmoli, Reza724224066
مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی هیات شطرنج شهرستان رشت 952016/05/262016/05/26Mehry, Mahyaar [12528595]Ghale Chess ClubFA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]NA Khavari, Sareh [12527971] _ NA Taati, Mozhgan629224008
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت 1395/03/062016/05/262016/05/26NA Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubNA Bepooyi Mohammadali930223922
مسابقات هفتگی مدرسه شطرنج مهرگان رده سنی زیر 18 سا2016/05/262016/05/26636224250
البطولة الاقليمية المدرسية الرابعة في الشطرنج ا2016/05/252016/05/25Union Fath des Echecs RabatRrhioui Lahoussine511224047
Gilan Khordad 1395 Rapid cup 12016/05/252016/05/25Bayat, Kiumars (12584827)Gilan Chess AssociationNA: Pourhajghanbar, Mohammad( 12511870)Fahim, Neda( 22541799)622223829
"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Carobno carstvo"2016/05/252016/05/25SK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic56224339
"Sahic u vrticu 5"- PU "Happy kids"2016/05/252016/05/25SK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic512224345
"Žaibo" turnyras2016/05/252016/05/25BŠKIA Paliulionis Raimondas719223781
16th ICCD World Individual Men Deaf Ch.20162016/05/172016/05/25ICCDIA VARDAPETYAN Ashot 13305670924222423
2016 HAFİZE SAYGAN2 4. SINIFLAR2016/05/222016/05/25ALİ ÇAKIRFİKRET ÖZHAYRETTİN514223671
28. Internationales Seniorenturnier Maria Alm 20162016/05/172016/05/25Gottfried HerbstTourismusverband Maria AlmGottfried Herbst928203454
29th TN State Under-11 Boys Chess Championship-2012016/05/212016/05/25Namakkal District Chess FoundationLR Bhuvanaa Sai IA(25013335)Aarthie Ramasamy FA(5004373)9164221918
29th TN State Under-11 Girls Chess Championship-202016/05/212016/05/25Namakkal District Chess FoundationLR Bhuvanaa Sai IA(25013335)Aarthie Ramasamy FA(5004373)9109221919
2º Torneio 1ºE escola Vila Chã2016/04/272016/05/25ricardo1217219225
3rd ICCD World Individual Deaf-Blind Ch. 20162016/05/172016/05/25ICCDIA VARDAPETYAN Ashot 13305670IA105222422
4.SINIFLAR2016/05/052016/05/25AHMET YILDIRIM528225813
5th ICCD Open Individual Deaf Chess Ch.20162016/05/172016/05/25ICCDIA VARDAPETYAN Ashot 13305670929222424
6th ICCD World Individual Ladies Deaf Ch. 20162016/05/172016/05/25ICCDIA VARDAPETYAN Ashot 13305670910222630
83 RCF Rapid Cup and sport club Baltika 25.05.20162016/05/252016/05/25NA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348817224842
Bazneshastegan2016/05/252016/05/25IA-Moslehi,S,AIran chess federationIA-Moslehi,S,A512223792
Blitz del 25 de mayo2016/05/252016/05/25Sandoval, Rodolfo.El Mundo del AjedrezAybar Marcelo515223746
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 20/24 (prvi dio sezon2016/05/252016/05/25Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk1319223842
CAMP. NAT.SCOLAR ELISABETA POLIHRONIADE CLS 1-4 S2016/05/252016/05/25ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFA RADU SOFRANFA GEORGICA TAGA50224617
CLUB ARGENTINO DE AJEDREZ - Rapido "Fiestas Patria2016/05/252016/05/25Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosAN Duran, Juan762220572
Club de Ajedrez La Plata - 25 de Mayo2016/05/252016/05/25Aldo TorrillasClub de Ajedrez La PlataAldo Torrillas743223858
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Malvinas Arg2016/05/252016/05/25Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50223800
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Revolucion d2016/05/252016/05/25Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50223799
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Revolución d2016/05/252016/05/25Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50223798
Cto de Veteranos de Bizkaia 20162016/05/162016/05/25Federacion Vizcaina de AjedrezJose Manuel Villanueva Viton732222433
Cugerčić 9; Brzopotezni turnir za I i II razred; 22016/05/252016/05/25Aca Jovan KrstićSK Car KonstantinAca Jovan Krstić720223099
Cup Saratov region 3rd 20162016/05/162016/05/254177002 Muromtsev, Arthur24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail78222402
Cup Saratov region 3rd 2016 swiss2016/05/162016/05/254177002 Muromtsev, Arthur24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail923222403
Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Absoluto 2012016/05/212016/05/25Carlos Darío SotoFederación Argentina de Ajedrez (FADA) - AAPCAF Alejandro Hutt (FIDE ID 104973)AR Roman Rosso910220396
Final del Campeonato Argentino Sub 14 Absoluto 2012016/05/212016/05/25AF Alejandro Gabriel HuttFederación Argentina de Ajedrez (FADA) - AAPCAR Carlos Darío SotoAR Ramón Francisco Argento910220397
Giải cớ 20162016/05/252016/05/25Thuận523228962
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG HẠNG NHẤT QUỐC GIA 2016 - BẢ2016/05/182016/05/251153222467
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG HẠNG NHẤT QUỐC GIA 2016 - BẢ2016/05/182016/05/25916222468
Jornada de Ajedrez en Ucacha2016/05/252016/05/25Carlos BuenoMunicipalidad de Ucacha - Comisión de CulturaAR Juan Alcántara613223987
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Escolares De La Educa2016/05/252016/05/25Mtro. OlivaresDirección de Educación Fisica de la SECA. I. Alfonso Cruz Bravo316238602
JUEGOS NACIONALES SEMARNAT 2016ETAPA REGIONAL2016/05/252016/05/25F.A. FERNANDO CORTINA MONTESSEMARNATF.A. FERNANDO CORTINA MONTES49223960
JVIB sporto žaidynių šachmatų turnyras2016/05/252016/05/25Vaidotas BublysAlgirdas Rauduvė815223869
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SABAH 2016KAT2016/05/242016/05/25EN.SAHARUDDIN BIN LATUWOMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAHEN.ZULHIMAT TAIP738223649
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAH2016/05/252016/05/25EN.SAHARUDDIN BIN LATUWOMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH SABAHEN.ZULHIMAT TAIP740223638
Match de Desempate Campeonato Argentino Sub 12 Abs2016/05/252016/05/25AAPCAF Alejandro Hutt22223844
O2SN SMA SE-JAWA TIMUR TAHUN 2016 KELOMPOK PUTRA2016/05/242016/05/25YUSUF SANTRIONO SPd, FADINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA TIMURIMAM BUCHORI, WN, PNKUNTO ABIYOSO, WN LUHUR HARGONO, WN ARIFIN TAHIR, WN SYAMSUL HARI, WN ALBERT MARINKA, WN736223581
O2SN SMA SE-JAWA TIMUR TAHUN 2016 KELOMPOK PUTRI2016/05/242016/05/25YUSUF SANTRIONO SPd, FADINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA TIMURIMAM BUCHORI, WNKUNTO ABIYOSO, WN LUHUR HARGONO, WN ARIFIN TAHIR, WN SYAMSUL HARI, WN ALBERT MARINKA, WN736223580
O2SN SMP SE-JAWA TIMUR TAHUN 2016 KELOMPOK PUTRA2016/05/242016/05/25YUSUF SANTRIONO SPd, FADINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA TIMURIMAM BUCHORI, WNKUNTO ABIYOSO, WN LUHUR HARGONO, WN ARIFIN TAHIR, WN SYAMSUL HARI, WN ALBERT MARINKA, WN738223579
O2SN SMP SE-JAWA TIMUR TAHUN 2016 KELOMPOK PUTRI2016/05/242016/05/25YUSUF SANTRIONO SPd, FADINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA TIMURIMAM BUCHORI, WNKUNTO ABIYOSO, WN LUHUR HARGONO, WN ARIFIN TAHIR, WN SYAMSUL HARI, WN ALBERT MARINKA, WN738223578
Schach-Schülerliga 2016Bundesfinale der Volksschul2016/05/232016/05/25Dir. Christian LeitnerBundesministerium für Bildung und FrauenNA Dr. Martin Egger948223469
Školska sportska društva - finale - učenice -2015/2016/05/252016/05/25Hrvatski školski sportski savezFA Vlado Karagić530218819
Superate Cali Ajedrez Activo Avanzados Cat A Femen2016/05/252016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Danniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar22223971
Superate Cali Ajedrez Activo Avanzados Cat A Mascu2016/05/252016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Roales, AAN Ciceron arias34223968
Superate Cali Ajedrez Activo Avanzados Cat B Mascu2016/05/242016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales56225307
Superate Cali Ajedrez Activo Novatos Cat A Masculi2016/05/242016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Danniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar59225309
Superate Cali Ajedrez BLITZ Avanzados Cat A Femeni2016/05/252016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Danniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar22223972
Superate Cali Ajedrez BLITZ Avanzados Cat A Mascul2016/05/252016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Roales, AAN Ciceron arias34223969
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Avanzados Cat A Masc2016/05/242016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Roales, AAN Ciceron arias34225301
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Novatos Cat A Mascul2016/05/242016/05/25Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Danniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar519225304
Svjetski dan sporta2016/05/252016/05/25Stipe Sučić, Slavko Čarapović78223789
Tamil Nadu State Under 25 (Girls) Rated Chess Cham2016/05/212016/05/25Mr.D SilambarasanTamilman Chess AcademyIA Balaraman S (5063590)Deputy Chief: FA Amburose Arokyaraj A (25049330); Arbiters: NA Lakshmi Thilagam P R (45077380)946222593
Tamil Nadu State Under 25 (Open) Rated Chess Champ2016/05/212016/05/25Mr.D SilambarasanTamilman Chess AcademyIA Balaraman S (5063590)Deputy Chief: FA Amburose Arokyaraj A (25049330); Arbiters: FA Dhenagaran B (5036305); NA Jahir Hussain A (25048384); NA Baskaran A (45077363)9140222367
Torneo "Todos somos campeones" - EL CABALLITO DE P2016/05/252016/05/25El Caballito de PalermoEl Caballito de PalermoAN Sebastián Mira CastetsMI Ernesto Juliá, Luciano Miranda, WMF Marina Rizzo40223856
Torneo "Todos somos campeones" - EL CABALLITO DE P2016/05/252016/05/25El Caballito de PalermoEl Caballito de PalermoAN Sebastián Mira CastetsMI Ernesto Juliá, Luciano Miranda, WMF Marina Rizzo40223855
Torneo "Todos somos campeones" - EL CABALLITO DE P2016/05/252016/05/25El Caballito de PalermoEl Caballito de PalermoAN Sebastián Mira CastetsMI Ernesto Juliá, Luciano Miranda, WMF Marina Rizzo55223854
TORNEO ABIERTO SEMIRÁPIDO 25 DE MAYO 2016 VILLA MA2016/05/252016/05/25CIRCULO DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA MARTELLII.A. Alfredo Adolfo Gaál731223500
TORNEO ADUPRI 2016 - PRIMER RANKING2016/04/272016/05/25Joe TchiminoI.A. Hugo Guzman Haensch593220411
Torneo Dia del Alumno HVL2016/05/252016/05/25Nelson UrraDaniel Gonzalez610223859
Torneo Semirrapido de Mayo 16-Club de Ajedrez de Q2016/05/252016/05/25Comision DirectivaMaria de Los Angeles Plazaola516223853
Torneo Sta. María del Naranco Sub16 20162016/05/252016/05/25516228173
Ümumdünya Şahmat Olimpiadasının məktəblilər arasın2016/05/162016/05/25"Təhsil" RİMTəhsil NazirliyAsif HəsənovMürsəl Məmmədov748222388
ÜMUMDÜNYA ŞAHMAT OLİMPİADASININ MƏKTƏBLİLƏR ARASIN2016/05/172016/05/25Rahib HüseynovTəhsil Respublika İdman Mərkəzi,Ucar RTŞ,Ucar Rayon Şahmat MəktəbiRahib Hüseynov Əliyarova Vüsalə, Nurlu Həşimova,Seyran Nuriyev,Allahverdiyeva Nərgiz1144223727
Ümumdünya Şahmat Olipiodasının təbliğinə həsr edil2016/05/162016/05/25Dadaşov İdrakTəhsil RİMDadaşov İdrak Abasov Həsən941222637
XI Torneig Obert d'Escacs TupinambaGrup 'A'2016/03/302016/05/25Joan Galceran PorquerasTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt950209265
XI Torneig Obert d'Escacs TupinambaGrup 'B'2016/03/302016/05/25Joan Galceran PorquerasTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt966212609
Блицтурнир2016/05/252016/05/25Sirotin P.M.917223827
Командное первенство г. Самара 2016 годапо быстрым2016/05/242016/05/25Дворец ветерановОрешко В.Е.Кадяев А.М.744223668
אליפות בית הספר אדם וסביבה כיתות ד-ו2016/05/252016/05/25jon jon davidoffjon jon davidoffjon jon davidoffjon jon davidoff727224705
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت 1395/03/052016/05/252016/05/25NA Mirfarhadi Seyed Hamzeh (12587915)Rasht Novin Chess ClubNA Bepooyi Mohammadali (12563803)515223813
163th Kaissa blitz2016/05/242016/05/24Kolivas PetrosKAISSA CAFE PANELLINIOS GSLibertou MirsiniPagali Marianna713223723
165th Kaissa blitz2016/05/242016/05/24Kolivas PetrosKAISSA CAFE PANELLINIOS GSLibertou MirsiniPagali Marianna920225856
19th National Chess Championship-20162016/05/202016/05/24IA Bidur Prasad GautamNepal Chess AssociationIA Maheshwor lal DangolNA Vijay Kumar Thapa935222914
1st open for DUNI cup1-ви открит турнир за купа ДЮ2016/05/212016/05/24Georgi PavlovChess club "An Pasan" Sofia http://yan-bibiyan.netEng. Dimitar Iliev IA, 2906813www.chessbulgaria.free.bg750216246
28 May Respublika gününə həsr olunmuş Səbail rayon2016/05/242016/05/24Elvin HuseynovJavanshir Baghriov FANatəvan Yelmarova742223736
2nd ICCD World Individual Seniors Deaf Ch. 20162016/05/172016/05/24ICCDIA VARDAPETYAN Ashot 13305670712222425
4th ICCD World Individual Juniors Deaf Ch. 20162016/05/172016/05/24IA VARDAPETYAN Ashot 1330567077222426
4th Women National Chess Championship-20162016/05/202016/05/24IA Bidur Prasad GautamNepal Chess AssociationIA Maheshwor lal DangolIA Manoj Ghimire, NA Vijay Kumar Thapa, Dipen Rai918222835
6e TOURNOI DU MARDI À LAVAL COTÉ FQE 2015-2016 SEC2016/04/262016/05/24Vladimir AntoineCHAMPIONNAT D'ÉCHECS DE LAVAL (info@echecslaval.com)Alexandre Ber56219015
6e TOURNOI DU MARDI À LAVAL COTÉ FQE 2015-2016 SEC2016/04/262016/05/24Vladimir AntoineCHAMPIONNAT D'ÉCHECS DE LAVAL (info@echecslaval.com)Alexandre Ber59219168
Bakı 2 №- li İOEUGŞİM 28 may Respublika gününə2016/05/162016/05/24Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li İ O E U G Ş İ MSədaqət MamedovaElşad Mürsəlov , Fatma Mikayılzadə927222625
Bakı şəhər 2 №- li İOEUGŞİM 28 may Respublika2016/05/162016/05/24Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li İ O E U GŞ İ MSədaqət MamedovaElşad Mürsəlov , Fatma Mikayılzadə78222621
Bakı şəhəri 2 № - li İOEUGŞİM 28 may Respublika2016/05/162016/05/24Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li İ O E U G Ş İ MNigar HüseynovAkif Vəlibəyov , Elşən Xaliqov925222620
Bakı şəhəri 2 № İOEUGŞİM 28 may Respublika gününə2016/05/162016/05/24Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li İ O E U G Ş İ MSədaqət MamedovaElşad Mürsəlov , Fatma Mikayılzadə99222622
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 132016/05/242016/05/24Halim ShuhaimiPintar Bestari EnterpriseMax612223707
CAVP RELÁMPAGO DE LOS MARTES 2016-05-24(Se juega t2016/05/242016/05/24Claudio SosaCAVP CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA DEL PARQUEA.R. Gustavo AguilaA.R. Gustavo Aguila57223750
CCXC 2016 - Prof. Nilo Sales - Etapa 12016/05/212016/05/24Licinio Correa RamosFederação Cearense de XadrezClaudia Aquino ID CBX [887]618209554
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Martes (2016/05/242016/05/24Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel732223742
Club Mariano Moreno-Abierto de Otoño 2016- Inicio2016/05/032016/05/24ID 117978 IA Dra. Inés Gómez715220072
Club Mariano Moreno-Abierto de Otoño 2016- Inicio2016/05/032016/05/24ID 117978 IA Dra. Inés Gómez612219933
Cup RTSOP Rapid 2016 32016/05/242016/05/24I. StreletsV. Yakushev1059223705
ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ VARONES - COMUNAL 20162016/05/242016/05/24CAROLA BURGOSEXTRAESCOLAR LANCOMANUEL CHARPENTIER511223722
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES EQUIPOS A ABIERTO2016/05/242016/05/24Mauricio Castro SolanoMEP-ICODERAF Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera729223761
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES EQUIPOS A FEMENINO2016/05/242016/05/24Mauricio Castro SolanoMEP-ICODERAF Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera730223762
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES EQUIPOS B ABIERTO2016/05/242016/05/24Mauricio CastroMEP-ICODERAF Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera731223765
FINAL NACIONAL ESTUDIANTILES EQUIPOS B FEMENINO2016/05/242016/05/24Mauricio CastroMEP-ICODERAF Oscar AnguloNA Fabian Jimenez, NA Maria José Herrera732223766
Giải tuyển chọn đi Giải trẻ và giải HKPĐ toàn quốc2016/05/232016/05/24Nguyễn Thành TrungNguyễn Văn Đồng638223393
Halleiner Abschlußblitzmeisterschaft 20162016/05/242016/05/24Rudolf Berti1. Halleiner SchachklubRS Gottfried HerbstRS Edmund Reithofer1111223783
II Memorijal Omera Kulaka Nis 2016 - Polufinale2016/05/242016/05/24FM Dejan KulakSKGN Komren & GSS NisaNA Aca Jovan KrsticNA Aleksandar Batanjac1130223484
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN69223504
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN56223505
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN619223506
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN621223507
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN621223508
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN622223509
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN612223510
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN63223511
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN629223362
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN615223363
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN611223353
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN620223358
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN623223359
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR TINGKAT JAWA BARAT TAHUN 202016/05/212016/05/24PENGDA PERCASI JAWA BARAT & PENGCAB PERCASI KAB. BOGORRIDWAN ASY'ARI, ST, WN630223360
Liepājas 5.vidusskolas_projekta_turnīrs_šahā2016/05/242016/05/24Dace SmāģeLiepajas 5.vidusskolaGalina Sudmale78223725
Marathe Jewellers Pune District Open Selection Che2016/05/222016/05/24Buddhibal Kreeda TrustRajendra ShidoreNitin Kelkar, Vinita Shrotri, Deepti Shidore8106222908
Mogens Minne 20162016/03/292016/05/24Roger MagnussonMalmö Allmänna SchackklubbJonas Lindahl Fide-id: 1710060730214521
Nuuk-einvígið 20162016/05/242016/05/24Hrafn JökulssonHrókurinnOmar SalamaRóbert Lagerman42223838
O2SN TINGKAT PROVINSI SUMATERA UTARA TAHUN 2016 K2016/05/232016/05/24AGUSTINA ARITONANG, SHDINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI SUMATERA UTARADrs. RAHMAN GINTING, WNPJUREMI SIREGAR, WNP - TEGUH A.H - MUSTAFA - ANWAR RAHMAD619223677
O2SN TINGKAT PROVINSI SUMATERA UTARA TAHUN 2016 KA2016/05/232016/05/24AGUSTINA ARITONANG, SHDINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI SUMATERA UTARADrs. RAHMAN GINTING, WNPJUREMI SIREGAR, WNP - TEGUH A.H - MUSTAFA619223678
OOSN SD DIY 2016 CEPAT PUTRA2016/05/232016/05/24ARIS FAJAR PAMBUDI, M.OrDISDIKPORA - UNYJUMARIYANTO, ST. cFA. PNPM.HANAFI; ANTON C.S510223544
OOSN SD DIY 2016 CEPAT PUTRI2016/05/232016/05/24ARIS FAJAR PAMBUDI, M.OrDISDIKPORA - UNYJUMARIYANTO, ST. cFA. PNPM.HANAFI; ANTON C.S510223545
OOSN SD DIY 2016 STANDAR PUTRA2016/05/232016/05/24ARIS FAJAR PAMBUDI, M. OrDISDIKPORA DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. cFA. PNPM.HANAFI; ANTON C.S610223528
OOSN SD DIY 2016 STANDAR PUTRI2016/05/232016/05/24ARIS FAJAR PAMBUDI, M. OrDISDIKPORA DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. cFA. PNPM.HANAFI; ANTON C.S610223527
Otevřený květnový turnaj v rapid šachu2016/05/242016/05/24Rostislav VašíkŠK Černý střelecRadim VašíkRostislav Vašík613223681
Ouri, Eugénio de Castro, 24 de maio2016/05/242016/05/24João MaduroJoão Maduroantónio almeida Silva415223709
Prix Otoño CRC - CMP | 13º Etapa Ma 24 MAY2016/05/242016/05/24Ernesto Ariel REINOSO, MI Jorge GOMEZ BAILLOAjedrez Club de Regatas CorrientesMI Jorge GOMEZ BAILLO56223934
PŠL_2016 9. turnaj2016/05/242016/05/24Ing. Karel.VirglerOddíl šachů sportovní klub ProstějovIng Karel VirglerIng Karel Virgler510222577
SMB Chess TournamentCategory A2016/05/242016/05/24M. Umair KausarMind Sports Association of PakistanM. Umair KausarAwwad Mirza68223627
Superate Cali Ajedrez Activo Avanzados Cat B Femen2016/05/242016/05/24Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias22225306
Superate Cali Ajedrez Blitz Avanzados Cat B Femeni2016/05/242016/05/24Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias22225310
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Avanzados Cat A Feme2016/05/242016/05/24Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Danniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias, AAN Yamileth Aguilar22225300
Superate Cali Ajedrez Clasico Avanzados Cat B Feme2016/05/242016/05/24Ximena Trujillo AguirreColdeportes -ACEPEF VALLE - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Beltran, AN Daniel Rosales, AAN Ciceron Arias22225302
Torneo Blitz de los Martes2016/05/242016/05/24Club de Ajedrez ZugwangGabriel Romano78224375
TORNEO GRAND PRIX "OTOÑO 2016" R5 - AJEDREZ VILLA2016/05/242016/05/24AN Sebastián Mira CastetsAjedrez Villa SahoresAR Iván Asulay58223755
TORNEO INFANTIL DE AJEDREZCENTRO COMERCIAL ARTURO2016/05/232016/05/24IO Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)CENTRO COMERCIAL ARTURO SORIA PLAZA & FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZ8140215513
Turneu de calificare intre sahisti de cat 3 (a.n.22016/05/202016/05/24Coada ValeriuScoala de Sah ChisinauMindrigan DumitruMocanu Stefan924222685
Turneu de calificare intre sahisti de categoria a2016/05/202016/05/24Coada ValeriuScoala Sportiva Specializata de SahMocanu StefanMindrigan Dumitru935222684
Vilniaus šachmatų klubo žaibo turnyras 2016-05-242016/05/242016/05/24Pemkus ArunasVilnius Chess Club & GIGANTCHESSFA Radzickas Vaidas FIDE id:12807516NA Zybartas Gintas FIDE id:12813346923223708
X BLITZ FENAG 20162016/05/242016/05/24FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana944223757
XVI Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez - Colegio "Gre2016/05/232016/05/24Reynaldo Villca - Prof. Mirian Villca MadeniADALP - Colegio "Gregorio Reynolds"IA Luis Segovia - AN Marcio Maceda534223620
XVI Torneo Intercolegial de Ajedrez - Colegio "Gre2016/05/232016/05/24Reynaldo Villca - Prof. Mirian Villca MadeniADALP - Colegio "Gregorio Reynolds"IA Luis Segovia - AN Marcio Maceda565223621
ZŠS Brzopotezni turnir 17 20162016/05/242016/05/24Krešimir PodravecZagrebački šahovski savezVid Brzica1119223715
Турнир 24 мая 1 лига2016/05/242016/05/24ЦФК и С Фрунзенского районаА.В. Быков34223695
Турнир 24 мая 2 лига2016/05/242016/05/24ЦФКи Сп Фрунзенского районаА.В. Быков34223694
אליפות הרצליה לבתי ספר יסודיים2016/05/242016/05/24עידן לבייאעידן לביאעידן לביאמשה מאור50223729
אליפות הרצליה לחטיבות ביניים2016/05/242016/05/24עידן לביאעידן לביאשלמה קנדלשיין50223731
אליפות הרצליה לתיכונים2016/05/242016/05/24עידן לביאעידן לביאשלמה קנדלשיין20223732
"Sahic u vrticu 5" - PU "Diznilend"2016/05/232016/05/23Rosa SimovicSK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic58224342
17th European Individual Chess Championship2016/05/122016/05/23Avdiu NysretChess Federation of Kosovo, European Chess Union(1108000) Delega, Tomasz (POL) IA,IODeputy Chief Arbiter: (15000524) Kocovski, Ivan (MKD) IA, (4701488) Misini, Burhanudin (KOS) FA, Arbiter: Tovchyga, Oleg (UKR) IA, Vujacic, Igor (MNE) IA, Gerguri, Salih (KOS) IA, Demirci, Ulas (TUR) IA, Gjoni, Eraldo (ALB) FA, Gerguri Fatmir (KOS), Berisha, Besnik (KOS), Gjergji, Rozana (ALB) FA, Lakinski, Sasko (MKD) FA, Culi, Ermal (ALB) FA, Musa Osman (KOS)11245206558
2 dərəcə Turniri RŞK 23-05-20162016/05/232016/05/23Məmmədzadə Nurəli937223575
2016 中国扬州 国际象棋女子特级大师巴斯克赛2016/05/182016/05/23叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明沈剑清1810222626
24 May Blitz tournament SofiaSofia 24 May 20162016/05/232016/05/23Yordan Stoynov FA78223146
24th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2016/05/232016/05/23NA Alexander DinoySHELL PHILIPPINESIA Gene PoliarcoIA Rolly Yutuc, FA Lito Abril9145225896
24th Shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2016/05/232016/05/23NA Alexander DinoySHELL PHILIPPINESIA Gene PoliarcoIA Rolly Yutuc994225894
2º Torneio Xequematica na E.E.E.P JRD 2016 - Válid2016/05/232016/05/23Everton Luiz Oliveira NunesEEEP José Ribeiro DamascenoLucas Alves da Silva6208223503
3rd Cup petrochemical special economic zone2016/05/182016/05/23Mr.BehvandiMahshahr Chess Association On behalf I.R.I FederationFA Khatibzadeh, Amir (12501450 )NA Kamaei, Navid(12556858)991222654
Championnat de divisin II Centre Oueste2016/05/072016/05/23Federation Tunisienne des EchecsHizi Faleh 5505445321221307
Championnat de divisin II Centre-Ouest2016/05/072016/05/23Federation Tunisienne desHizi Faleh 5505445321221308
COPA CLUB AJEDREZ C.SAN MARTIN y Pre Superior FASG2016/04/152016/05/23Ruben CrespillioClub Ajedrez Colegio San MartinAN RAMOS JOSE LUISAN RAMOS JOSE LUIS534217254
GIẢI CỜ CHỚP CLB KIỆN TƯƠNG TƯƠNG LAI. NHÓM A2016/05/232016/05/23CLB Kiện tướng tương laiBùi Vinh79223541
Giải Cờ chớp CLB Kiện tướng tương lai. Nhóm B2016/05/232016/05/23CLB Kiện tướng tương laiBùi Vinh56223543
Jogos Comerciários do ParanáRegional Ponta Grossa2016/05/232016/05/23Gustavo SouzaSESCEvandro José Gonçalves - Id. CBX 691Evandro José Gonçalves - Id. CBX 69134223563
Jogos Universitarios da PUC GOIAS 2016 - Feminino2016/05/232016/05/23PUC GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo518223571
Jogos Universitarios da PUC GOIAS 2016 - Masculino2016/05/232016/05/23PUC GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo525223572
NİZAMETTİN DEMİRDÖVEN İLKOKULU TURNUVASINİZAMETTİN2016/05/162016/05/23YENİÇİFTLİK NİZAMETTİN DEMİRDÖVEN İLKOKULUGÖKHAN EŞMEBAŞI, CEVAHİR ÖZTÜRK, NÜKHET GÜLŞEN656223687
Ontario Open 2016Crown2016/05/212016/05/23Tyler LongoAnnex Chess ClubTyler LongoAlex Ferreira627222997
Ontario Open 2016U16002016/05/212016/05/23Tyler LongoAnnex Chess ClubTyler LongoAlex Ferreira656222994
Ontario Open 2016U19002016/05/212016/05/23Tyler LongoAnnex Chess ClubTyler LongoAlex Ferreira633222995
Ontario Open 2016U22002016/05/212016/05/23Tyler LongoAnnex Chess ClubTyler LongoAlex Ferreira631222996
ÖSS Open 20162016/03/152016/05/23Östersunds SS713212537
Ouri, Eugénio de Castro, 23 de maio2016/05/232016/05/23João MaduroJoão MaduroAntónio almeida Silva414223582
Sommarschacket 2016 etapp 32016/05/232016/05/23Claes R. Nilsheden 1715070Goteborg chess federationClaes R. Nilsheden 17150701515223721
Sommarschacket etapp 3a12016/05/232016/05/23Claes R. NilshedenGöteboreg ChessfederationClaes R. Nilsheden1515223834
Tehran Khordad 1395 Blitz Cup 12016/05/232016/05/23Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAIran chess federationMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA950223586
TORNEO C.E. 14 SEGUNDA ETAPA ZONA B2016/05/232016/05/23FRAN KUNZAJEDREZ ULPFRAN KUNZ64223610
Torneo Nivel secundario SEGUNDA ETAPA c.E. 14 GRUP2016/05/232016/05/23FRAN KUNZAJEDREZ ULPFRAN KUNZ34223611
Torneo Social Club De Ajedrez Los Carteros 20162016/04/182016/05/23Antonio Murillo MontesClub De Ajedrez Los CarterosVictor Alejandro Pérez Raya618217536
X Circuito Ajedrez Avilés Activa - Torneo Clasific2016/05/232016/05/23Jordi Fernandez MartínClub de Ajedrez EnsidesaMario Menendez Menéndez58223847
X Circuito Ajedrez Avilés Activa - Torneo Final 12016/05/232016/05/23Jordi Fernandez MartínClub de Ajedrez EnsidesaMario Menendez Menéndez56226813
X Circuito Ajedrez Avilés Activa - Torneo Final 22016/05/232016/05/23Jordi Fernandez MartínClub de Ajedrez EnsidesaMario Menendez Menéndez57226814
ZONA C TORNEO NIVEL SEC. C.E.142016/05/232016/05/23FRAN KUNZAJEDREZ ULPFRAN KUNZ64223609
Блицтурнир группы 1-2 разряда2016/05/232016/05/23Анненков К.В.Рыжков В.Д.1025223574
Кубковое первенство г.Владивостока среди мальчиков2016/05/232016/05/23Щукин А.В.930223490
Кубковое первенство г.Владивостока среди мальчиков2016/05/232016/05/23Щукин А.В.842223879
Слънцата на Трявна-20162016/05/222016/05/23ШК Трявна-2001IA Nikolay Yordanov667221149
IRT TIHUANACU2016/05/192016/05/22WILBERT RAMIREZACADEMIA NACIONAL BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ - ANBAAF ROSARIO CHAPIAD SILVIA MIRANDA732222887
Vilnius chess amateur tournament "Spring 2016"2016/05/222016/05/22FM Boris Rositsan FIDE id:12802158VŠĮ „Elitinis šachmatų šaškių klubas Rositsan ir Maccabi“NA Zybartas Gintas FIDE id:12813346923221669
Արագ շախմատի մրցաշար (Ավան)2016/05/222016/05/22Դ.ՀունանյանԱվանի շախմատի դպրոցԱ. Քարհանյան744223411
"Весна в Этюде" ВолгоградаШШ "Этюд", Волгоград, ул2016/05/222016/05/22мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей Валентинович (ID 4130707)Соколовский С.Б., Гвоздев А.А.,Ульев А.Д., Александрова О.В., Брежнева О.В.1020223433
"Весна в Этюде" ВолгоградаШШ "Этюд", Волгоград, ул2016/05/222016/05/22мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей Валентинович (ID 4130707)Соколовский С.Б., Гвоздев А.А.,Ульев А.Д., Александрова О.В., Брежнева О.В.1020223435
"Летние Этюды на Волге-2016" (рапид)ШШ "Этюд", Вол2016/05/222016/05/22мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей Валентинович (ID 4130707)Фридовский Ю.В., Гвоздев А.А., Ульев А.Д., Александрова О.В., Брежнева О.В.724225601
"Летние Этюды на Волге-2016"ШШ "Этюд", Волгоград,2016/05/222016/05/22мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей Валентинович (ID 4130707)Соколовский С.Б., Гвоздев А.А.,Ульев А.Д., Александрова О.В., Брежнева О.В.1122225121
12016/05/222016/05/2236224448
10 ACA FIDE Rating Open Chess Tournament 2016Even2016/05/202016/05/22Venugopalan PAnand Chess Academy, KozhikodeM Ephrame International Arbiter(5007186)NA Shaji P M(25090160),NA Menaka Devi R(25631063),NA Meena R(25631071),NA Babu O A(5094992),FA Govindankutty M S(45022011),FA Venugopalan, Amayur Pisharam(5083214)6230221229
10 YAŞKONYA KULESİTE 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2016/05/192016/05/22CUMALİ DEMİRBAĞGHSİM-KONYA KULESİTE AVM-TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİM.SERDAR KIZILKANŞEREF ZENGİN-DOĞU YALÇIN-A.KADİR DÜNDAR994222920
11o Mavilis2016/05/212016/05/22Μάνος ΝαθαναήλΣ.Π.Ζ.ΚερκύραςΦώντας Μακρής626224988
11o Mavilis2016/05/212016/05/22Μάνος ΝαθαναήλΣ.Π.Ζ.ΚερκύραςΦώντας Μακρής626228887
14 YAŞKONYA KULESİTE 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2016/05/192016/05/22CUMALİ DEMİRBAĞGHSİM-KONYA KULESİTE AVM-TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİM.SERDAR KIZILKANAHMETDEDE, AHMET ACAR, ALPER KÖSE, MAHMUT CENGİZ973222930
17. Alois Schuh - Gedenkturnier 2016Schnellschachw2016/05/222016/05/22Reinhard Heimberger + Andreas JäckelASK St. ValentinIA+IO Margit Almert ID 1620851749187822
18 YAŞKONYA KULESİTE 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2016/05/192016/05/22CUMALİ DEMİRBAĞGHSİM-KONYA KULESİTE AVM-TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİM.SERDAR KIZILKANVELİ KUYUCUOĞLU, SÜLEYMAN VAROL, AHMET DEDE931222929
19 Mayıs Atatürk’ü Anma Ve Gençlik Haftası Satranç2016/05/192016/05/22AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZGHSİM - TSF Denizli TemsilciliğiAYVAZ POLAT643223417
19 Mayıs Atatürk’ü Anma Ve Gençlik Haftası Satranç2016/05/192016/05/22AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZGHSİM - TSF Denizli TemsilciliğiAYVAZ POLAT58223480
19. Memorijalni međunarodni šahovski turnir "Kapij2016/05/222016/05/22Šahovski klub "Inzio-Tušanj" TuzlaIA Boris Budimir,FA Šefko Hamzić990223350
19th National Bliz Chess Championship2016/05/222016/05/22Bidur Prasad GautamNepal Chess AssociationIA Maheshwor Lal DangolIA Manoj Ghimire,FA Om Prasad Upadhyay,FA Yagya Prasad Panta,NA Vijay Thapa, NA Dhan Bahadur Bogati,Dipen Rai734223441
1ª Etapa Circuito Piauiense de Xadrez Blitz FIDE 22016/05/222016/05/22Federação Piauiense de Xadrez - FPIXJúlio José da Silva Neto [2146614]1213218072
1st open for DUNI cup Blits1-ви открит турнир за к2016/05/222016/05/22Georgi PavlovChess club "An Pasan" Sofia http://yan-bibiyan.netEng. Dimitar Iliev IAwww.chessbulgaria.free.bg942223370
1st Women National Blitz Chess Championship-20162016/05/222016/05/22IA Bidur Prasad GautamNepal Chess AssociationIA Maheshwor Lal Dangol IA Manoj Ghimire, NA Vijay Kumar Thapa, Dipen Rai717223514
2016 ANTALYA ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAM2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarUmut Çekiçoğlu,Aziz Uranlı,Arif Ekici746223029
2016 ANTALYA ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAM2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarUmut Çekiçoğlu,Aziz Uranlı,Arif Ekici511223026
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır Yasin Zengin516223271
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır Yasin Zengin512223272
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır Meryem Gül Sayılır.527223273
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır510223274
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır510223444
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır Cemal KILIÇ529223443
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır Cemal KILIÇ529223269
2016 SERİK ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2016/05/212016/05/22Antalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHasan AkcaSerkan Çakır Osman Aksöz534223270
21st Haryana Junior State Chess Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22umed sharmaPanipat Chess Associationvikas vermagaurav chhabra599222400
21st Haryana Junior State Chess Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22umed sharmaPanipat Chess Associationvikas vermagaurav chhabra624223115
21st Haryana Junior State Chess Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22umed sharmaPanipat Chess Associationvikas vermagaurav chhabra550222399
21st Haryana Junior State Chess Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22umed sharmaPanipat Chess Associationvikas vermagaurav chhabra628222678
21st Haryana Junior State Chess Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22umed sharmaPanipat Chess Associationvikas vermagaurav chhabra644222401
21st Haryana Junior State Chess Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22umed sharmaPanipat Chess Associationvikas vermagaurav chhabra619222680
22.5.2016 Open bleskový turnaj24. Šachového festiv2016/05/222016/05/22Pavel ChrzŠK SPartak Ústí nad Labem1343218777
2nd All India International Rating Chess Tournamen2016/05/172016/05/22Shri Milind KulkarniResha Associates, NasikShenvi Nitin IA (25004387)Raval Dilipkumar Tribhovandas FA (25011766)10226214790
2nd Paul Morphy open Chess Tournament-20162016/05/212016/05/22Sh. SoodanFerozpur District Chess AssociationAnuj Shingari794223367
3. Pormestari-turnaus 21. - 22.5.2016 Lappeenranna2016/05/212016/05/22Markku O. AhonenLappeenrannan ShakkikerhoJussi Salminen518223106
365º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX & LBX 22016/05/222016/05/22ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO613223455
44th W.B.State FIDE Rated Junior Chess Championshi2016/05/192016/05/22IM Atanu Lahiri64 SQUARES and Bengal Chess AssociationFA Biswanath Banerjee (35045571)FA Mrinal Ghosh (25007904), FI Santanu Lahiri (5001935), Goutam Bhattacherjee (25039709)880222712
44th W.B.State FIDE Rated Junior Chess Championshi2016/05/192016/05/22IM Atanu Lahiri64 SQUARES and Bengal Chess AssociationFA Biswanath Banerjee (35045571)FA Mrinal Ghosh (25007904), FI Santanu Lahiri (5001935), Goutam Bhattacherjee (25039709)8183222711
469º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO 22.05.202016/05/222016/05/22ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZALECIO DAMASCENO68223492
4ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ RAPID ΦΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2016/05/222016/05/22ΔΟΒΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΕΑΣΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ745221455
4ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ RAPID ΦΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2016/05/222016/05/22ΔΟΒΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΕΑΣΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ555221456
5to Torneo de Ajedrez por Colombia2016/05/222016/05/22AJEDREZ POR COLOMBIAAF Francisco Montaña730222398
5to. Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto2016/05/192016/05/22Juan Rojas NosaFBA - Asociación Beniana de AjedrezAI Hedzont HerreraDaniel Guerra Otazo720214766
5-й Гоголевский этап Шахматного бульвара2016/05/222016/05/22Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЖуков В.А.924223257
6th LJSA Sunday Open Chess TournamentConducted by2016/05/222016/05/22Rajendra SinghLucknow Jila Shatranj AssociationAnand SinghYash Raj.529223782
7o BLITZ ChessSquare - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22 ΜΑΪΟΥ ώρα 18.302016/05/222016/05/22Achilleas Mitsakos (4207726)S.O. Ampelokipon, S.O. "Thomas Georgiou"Virginia Psoma1111222753
8 YAŞKONYA KULESİTE 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2016/05/192016/05/22CUMALİ DEMİRBAĞGHSİM-KONYA KULESİTE AVM-TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİM.SERDAR KIZILKANŞEREF ZENGİN-SAİM YAKAR-S. ÖZTOPRAK-M. GÜLCAN-M. AYHAN958222918
8th Davidson Age Group Chess Open 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)SJKC Jalan Davidson & Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Genkeswaran, Kenny Yee, Tham Chee Leong, Kumaressan.776222992
8th Davidson Age Group Chess Open 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)SJKC Jalan Davidson & Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Genkeswaran, Kenny Yee, Tham Chee Leong, Kumaressan.754223342
8th Davidson Age Group Chess Open 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)SJKC Jalan Davidson & Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Genkeswaran, Kenny Yee, Tham Chee Leong, Kumaressan.732222990
8th Davidson Age Group Chess Open 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)SJKC Jalan Davidson & Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Genkeswaran, Kenny Yee, Tham Chee Leong, Kumaressan.729222991
8th Davidson Age Group Chess Open 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)SJKC Jalan Davidson & Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Genkeswaran, Kenny Yee, Tham Chee Leong, Kumaressan.740223343
8th Davidson Age Group Chess Open 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)SJKC Jalan Davidson & Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Genkeswaran, Kenny Yee, Tham Chee Leong, Kumaressan.610222988
9o ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ Σ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2016/05/222016/05/22ΕΡΚΕΤΖΙΚΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΣ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΝΤΕΡΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ623223399
A.Patsyk memorial Blitz 20162016/05/222016/05/22ID 4175999 Zolotova LubovID 24151734 Sadovaya Anastasia1135223371
Alfilcito Mayo2016/05/222016/05/22AN Carolina HurtadoAN Carolina Hurtado512223560
Altay Club Cup 2016 Rapid 42016/05/222016/05/22Altay Chess Federation4153901 Tsepennikova, Tatyana24149756 Tsepennikov, Arseny937223332
Bakı 3 saylı UGŞİM - 28 may Respublika gününə həsr2016/05/192016/05/22Natiq MəmmədovSamir CavadzadəRamil İmanov736222817
BANDIRMA 19 MAYIS ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR B2016/05/212016/05/22BALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİADD BANDIRMA ŞUBESİ-TSF BANDIRMA İLÇE TEMS.ERDEM ÖZGÖRENGÖKER CEYLAN-ORHAN ONOCAK-LEYLA ŞENTÜRK-HASAN DURU663223420
BANDIRMA 19 MAYIS ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR B2016/05/212016/05/22BALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİADD BANDIRMA ŞUBESİ-TSF BANDIRMA İLÇE TEMS.ERDEM ÖZGÖRENGÖKER CEYLAN-ORHAN ONOCAK-LEYLA ŞENTÜRK-HASAN DURU553223415
C.A.M.NAJDORF - Abierto de mayo - Escolar2016/05/222016/05/22C. A. M. NajdorfIA Mario Zilli511223517
C.A.M.NAJDORF - Abierto de mayo - Mayores2016/05/222016/05/22C. A. M. NajdorfIA Mario Zilli718223518
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE LANZAROTE 20162016/03/052016/05/22Lorenzo Lemaur SantanaDelegación Insular de Ajedrez de LanzaroteMiguel Angel Arnaiz Yanes (2278707)917210194
Campeonato blitz de santiago2016/05/222016/05/22Carlos MoscosoAASLeonardo Estevez941224999
Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos Rápidas AXL_+502016/05/222016/05/22Rita AvelinoAXLAltino Costa57223373
Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos Rápidas AXL+65 22016/05/222016/05/22Rita AvelinoAXLAltino Costa58223374
Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos Semi Rápidas AXL2016/05/222016/05/22Rita AvelinoAXLAltino Costa57223416
Campeonato Distrital de Veteranos Semi Rápidas AXL2016/05/222016/05/22Rita AvelinoAXLAltino Costa69222743
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez 20162016/05/182016/05/22IA Zaragoza Martinez, EnriqueRamirez Barajas, MarioIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563FA Cortina Montes, Fernando 5120730937222683
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto y Femenil "Morelia 202016/05/182016/05/22AI Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique ID 5113563Lic. Mendoza Reyes, RubenAI Godinez Tapia, Trinidad ID 5113512AN Hernandez Martinez, Jeronimo ID 5119154927222682
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUNIOR FEMININO - SUMBE 20162016/05/192016/05/22FA - RIBEIRO ABILIO (10100555)FAX - APXKSFA - FRANCISCO ANDRADE (10101063)KITECULO DOMINGOS (10104372)56222732
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUNIOR MASCULINO - SUMBE 20162016/05/192016/05/22FA - RIBEIRO ABILIO (10100555)FAX - APXLKSFA - FRANCISCO ANDRADE (10101063)KITECULO DOMINGOS (10104372)716222723
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL FEMININO - SUMBE 20162016/05/192016/05/22FA - RIBEIRO ABILIO (10100555)FAX - APXKSFA - FRANCISCO ANDRADE (10101063)KITECULO DOMINGOS (10104372)56222729
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL JUVENIL MASCULINO - SUMBE 2012016/05/192016/05/22FA RIBEIRO ABILIO (10100555)FAX - APXKSFA FRANCISCO ANDRADE (10101063)KITECULO DOMINGOS (10104372)721222726
Campeonato Nacional Xadrez - Desporto Escolar - Eq2016/05/212016/05/22José CavadasMEC ; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasPedro Rodrigues (Centro) ; José Veiga (Centro) ; Gonçalo Mesquita (Norte)530222759
Campionat de Balears Escolar Femení sub122016/05/202016/05/22Jeroni Bergas Ferriol56222500
Campionat de Balears sub-10 20162016/05/202016/05/22Jeroni Bergas Ferriol78222501
Campionat de Balears sub-12 20162016/05/202016/05/22Jeroni Bergas Ferriol512222561
Campionat de Balears sub-14 2016 1352302016/05/202016/05/22Jeroni Bergas FerriolS'Arenal512222560
Campionat de Mallorca Escacs Llampec 20162016/05/222016/05/22Club Escacs Port de PollençaIA Baltrunas, Arvydas ID 12803634924223385
Campionatul National Universitar de Sah feminin 202016/05/202016/05/22Manole VasikeUniv Tehn. Gheorghe Asachi Iasi, AJ Sah Iasi, FR Sah, FSSUManole VasileUngureanu Vlad78214204
Cerrado MI GM MayoTorneig Internacional d'escacs P2016/05/162016/05/22IO Nadal Bestard, Sebastia ID 2285231 ; IO Cerrato Nadal, Juan P. ID 2265907Winterchess @ ChessMallorcaIA Baltrunas, Arvydas ID 12803634910219977
Ch BLR U 10 m Rapid2016/05/202016/05/22Муйвид Ю.Н.Якушев В.А.951222834
Ch BLR U 10 w Rapid2016/05/202016/05/22923222837
Ch BLR U 8 m Blitz2016/05/202016/05/22Ю. МуйвидВ. Якушев940223144
Ch BLR U 8 m Rapid2016/05/202016/05/22Ю. МуйвидВ. Якушев956222836
Ch BLR U 8 w Rapid2016/05/202016/05/22Ю. Муйвид927222838
Championnat de divisin II Centre-Ouest2016/05/072016/05/22Federation Tunisienne des EchecsHizi Faleh ID:5505445625223548
Championnat de Tunisie des Clubs D/2 P-Nord 1 20162016/05/142016/05/22FTENaoui Kamel NA 5507235628223529
championnat de TUNISIE des clubs de 2D du Sud-Oues2016/05/072016/05/22la Fédération Tunisienne des EchecsMAKHLOUF Hichem529223585
Championnat des Clubs Div2 Capbon2016/05/142016/05/22F. T. des EchecsIA ZIDI Abdullah ID : 5502128549221993
Championnat interclubs de la Montérégie 20162016/05/212016/05/22Germain LaplanteClub d'échecs de ChamblyBernard Ouimet444222555
CN Universitar Sah masculin2016/05/202016/05/22Manole VasileAJ Sah IasiManole VasileUngureanu Vlad936214202
Copa Abogado Arturo Prat 20162016/05/212016/05/22Juan Carlos Tobar SalaA.N, Marcelo Castillo Belmar556223087
Copa Abogado Arturo Prat 20172016/05/212016/05/22Juan Carlos Tobar SalaA.N, Marcelo Castillo Belmar557282719
COPA IRT SUB2200 GLORIAS NAVALES LOS ANGELES 2016.2016/05/212016/05/22INDIRA LAVIN ALISTERACADEMIA DE AJEDREZ DE LOS ANGELESAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL525222915
Cris Chappel Chess 22-05-162016/05/222016/05/22PRAVEEN LOWRENZCris Chappel COLEGE N.PARAVURk l alby[4809009]s n aunas k a[5009170]s n a7108223383
Cto. Absoluto de Cantabria 20162016/04/032016/05/22Federación Cantabra de AjedrezDaniel Ceballos HorneroAndres Renilla Merchan878215044
Cupa "Sig-Mar", editia a III-a, blitz, Sighetu-M.2016/05/222016/05/22Costiuc IoanC.S. Sig-Mar Sighetu-MarmatieiJurassa Andrei79222715
Cupa "Sig-Mar", editia a III-a, sah rapid, Sighetu2016/05/212016/05/22Costiuc IoanC.S. Sig-Mar Sighetu-MarmatieiJurassa Andrei710222714
Cupa „SocialXChange&Chess” editia a 3-a U082016/05/212016/05/22WIM Irina-Luiza MarinACS MM Mihail Marin BucurestiFA Vasile DragomanuStefan Baciu618222199
Cupa „SocialXChange&Chess” editia a 3-a U102016/05/212016/05/22WIM Irina-Luiza MarinACS MM Mihail Marin BucurestiFA Vasile DragomanuStefan Baciu611222194
Cupa „SocialXChange&Chess” editia a 3-a U142016/05/212016/05/22WIM Irina-Luiza MarinACS MM Mihail Marin BucurestiFA Vasile DragomanuStefan Baciu617222178
Cupa Academiei de Sah - Turneu A - Open2016/05/212016/05/22Otetea AlecsandruACS OxygenChirila Radu-CatalinOtetea Alecsandru, Coman Victor-Florin653222148
Cupa Academiei de Sah - Turneu B - U162016/05/212016/05/22Otetea AlecsandruACS OxygenChirila Radu-CatalinOtetea Alecsandru, Coman Victor-Florin, Georgescu Gabriel613222161
Cupa Academiei de Sah - Turneu C - U102016/05/212016/05/22Otetea AlecsandruACS OxygenChirila Radu-CatalinOtetea Alecsandru, Coman Victor-Florin, Georgescu Gabriel642222163
Cupa Academiei de Sah - Turneu D - U082016/05/212016/05/22Otetea AlecsandruACS OxygenChirila Radu-CatalinOtetea Alecsandru, Coman Victor-Florin, Georgescu Gabriel630222169
Cupa Academiei de Sah - Turneu E - U12 nelegitimat2016/05/222016/05/22Otetea AlecsandruACS OxygenChirila Radu-CatalinOtetea Alecsandru, Coman Victor-Florin,Grigore Gigi726222436
Cupa Academiei de Sah - Turneu F - U08 nelegitimat2016/05/222016/05/22Otetea AlecsandruACS OxygenChirila Radu-CatalinOtetea Alecsandru, Coman Victor-Florin, Grigore Gigi735222435
Cupa Inteligentei - U10 Tulcea2016/05/222016/05/22Sarighioleanu MarianaA.C.S. Logic DeltaSarighioleanu Marius732223055
Cupa Inteligentei - U14 Tulcea2016/05/222016/05/22Sarighioleanu MarianaA.C.S. Logic DeltaSarighioleanu Marius722223054
CUPA PHEONIX -2016-turneul A2016/05/192016/05/22Iordachescu SorinDJST+ACS Pheonix BuzauI.A Slabu NistorF.A Jugaru Lucian755220031
CUPA PHEONIX -2016-turneul B2016/05/192016/05/22Iordachescu SorinDJST+ACS Pheonix BuzauI.A Slabu NistorF.A Jugaru Lucian715220034
CUPA PHEONIX -2016-turneul C-Buzau2016/05/192016/05/22Iordachescu SorinDJST+ACS Pheonix BuzauI.A Slabu NistorF.A Jugaru Lucian724220384
Delhi State Under-7 Girls Chess Championship-20162016/05/212016/05/22AK VermaDelhi Chess Association528223165
Delhi State Under-7 Open Chess Championship-20162016/05/212016/05/22AK VermaDelhi Chess Association764223166
Delhi State Women Chess Championship-20162016/05/212016/05/22AK VermaDelhi Chess Association519223181
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.736223396
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung, WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.710223397
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.726223398
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.58223400
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.736223409
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.Zainal Abidin, WNP.719223401
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin, WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.710223402
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung, WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin,WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.723223405
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION VI UNIVERSITAS TANJUNGP2016/05/202016/05/22Syawal, S.Ip.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.Zulkipli,WN.,Hobbi Marpaung,WN.,Walser Sinaga,WN.,Kamarudin, WNP.,Zainal Abidin,WNP.712223407
Estonian Boys U-10 Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22Estonian Chess Federation, Tallinna MKFA Hendrik Olde746222529
Estonian Boys U-16 Championship 20162016/05/192016/05/22Estonian Chess Federation, Tallinna MKFA Tarmo Tuul723222533
Estonian Girls U-10 Championship 20162016/05/202016/05/22Estonian Chess Federation, Tallinna MKFA Hendrik Olde718222531
Estonian Girls U-16 Championship 20162016/05/192016/05/22Estonian Chess Federation, Tallinna MKFA Tarmo Tuul714222532
EUSKADIKO XAKE TXAPELKETA BAKARKA AZKARREANBergara2016/05/222016/05/22M.A. MuelaFEDERACION VASCA DE AJEDREZLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.1230223483
FINAL DE ANTOFAGASTA 20162016/05/192016/05/22Mauricio AdasmeA.N. Mariela Corte AriasRabindranath Mesias78222404
Giải Cờ Vua Vô địch Liên đoàn cờ TP. Đà Nẵng lần t2016/05/222016/05/22626223223
Giải Cờ Vua Vô địch Liên đoàn cờ TP. Đà Nẵng lần t2016/05/222016/05/22737223221
Giresun- Aksu Festivali Turnuvası-Genel-20162016/05/212016/05/22Giresun Belediyesi -Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüKöksal DemirkılıçMurat Karataş647223217
Giresun-Aksu Festivali Turnuvası-Küçükler-20162016/05/212016/05/22Giresun Belediyesi -Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüKöksal DemirkılıçSalih Güç658223202
Giresun-Aksu Festivali Turnuvası-Yıldızlar-20162016/05/212016/05/22Giresun Belediyesi -Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüKöksal DEMİRKILIÇSalih GÜÇ622223193
GÖRME ENGELLİLERKONYA KULESİTE 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TU2016/05/192016/05/22CUMALİ DEMİRBAĞGHSİM-KONYA KULESİTE AVM-TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİM.SERDAR KIZILKANŞEREF ZENGİN-AHMET ACAR523222921
Hakodate Blitz Chess Tournament 2016函館ブリッツチェス大会2016/05/222016/05/22AKihiro Yamada, Masumi KinjoHakodate Chess CircleYasuhiro Kinjo618214468
HATAY KÜLTÜR TEMEL LİSELERİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2015-2016/05/212016/05/22İbrahim BAYIRLIOĞLUHATAY KÜLTÜR TEMEL LİSELERİ-HATAY SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-GSİMFaik BEKLERSevim AYBAR, İhsan BOZKUŞ, Elif BEKLER, Levent ARSLAN, Canan OKTAY, Burcu ŞAHUTOĞLU781223028
HUN - SVK Youth Team Match2016/05/212016/05/22Videki, Sandor(700061) Horvath, Jozsef IA(700479) Videki, Sandor IA216223680
I Abierto de Ajedrez Villa de Peligros2016/05/222016/05/22Enrique Borrego MataAulajedrez / Ayto. de PeligrosGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano645223197
I Campeonato Sistema Despeñaperros (segunda parte)2016/05/222016/05/22Juan SubiratsC.A.La EstrellaJose Benedicto Jimenez212222849
I Etapa Circuito IRT LXSBC 2016 - Clássico2016/05/202016/05/22Ricardo Criez Nobrega FerreiraLiga de Xadrez de São Bernardo do CampoNA Malatinszky, Tibor [2124823]632221555
I IRT MEMORIAL MI ALEXANDRU SORIN SEGALID CBX 33112016/05/202016/05/22CELSO FREITASClube FOXAI Calleros, Carlos A. B. [2128918]Ramos, Erick [2145120]637222750
I kadetsko prvenstvo BatajniceDevojcice2016/05/222016/05/22Milos PeovicSk GligaNebojsa Peovic58223450
I kadetsko prvenstvo BatajniceMladji decaci2016/05/222016/05/22Milos PeovicSk GligaStefan Antic514223392
I kadetsko prvenstvo BatajniceStariji decaci2016/05/222016/05/22Milos PeovicSk GligaDragan Vukovic58223449
I Torneio de Xadrez Centro Hípico de Pedras Salgad2016/05/222016/05/22CDACD RebordochãoPRCD738222411
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SANTA LUISA MARILLAC SUB-102016/05/222016/05/22Adrian OrtegaAdrian OrtegaJonas Blanco, Adrian Leranoz659223533
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SANTA LUISA MARILLAC SUB-122016/05/222016/05/22Adrian OrtegaAdrian OrtegaJonas Blanco, Adrian Leranoz635223534
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SANTA LUISA MARILLAC SUB-142016/05/222016/05/22Adrian OrtegaAdrian OrtegaJonas Blanco, Adrian Leranoz64223536
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SANTA LUISA MARILLAC SUB-82016/05/222016/05/22Adrian OrtegaAdrian OrtegaJonas Blanco, Adrian Leranoz650223532
II Cabrerizos -sub10-2016/05/222016/05/22Ayuntamiento de CabrerizosAdrián García del Castillo58223437
II Cabrerizos -sub12-2016/05/222016/05/22Ayuntamiento de CabrerizosAdrián García del Castillo513223438
II Cabrerizos -sub14-2016/05/222016/05/22Ayuntamiento de CabrerizosAdrián García del Castillo57223439
II Cabrerizos -sub8-2016/05/222016/05/22Ayuntamiento de CabrerizosAdrián García del Castillo512223436
II FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO SUB 1600RANKING FINAL2016/05/212016/05/22Jesus Jugo 3907490Geber Diaz 2053969Geber Diaz 2053969Jose Cuello 3916359644220290
II FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO SUB 1800RANKING FINAL2016/05/212016/05/22Jesus Jugo 3907490Geber Diaz 2053969Geber Diaz 2053969Jose Cuello 3916359518220285
II FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO SUB 2200-2000RANKING2016/05/212016/05/22Jesus Jugo 3907490Geber Diaz 2053969Geber Diaz 2053969Jose Cuello 3916359519220283
II Torneo de ajedrez Virgen de Linarejos2016/05/222016/05/22Juan Carlos LermaDisminusport y Cofradia Virgen de Linarejos CoronadaMª Luisa Larrea727223302
II. Apáczai Open A csoport2016/05/202016/05/22(712612) Balla, Attila (HUN)(731587) Gyomber, Tamas NA (HUN)640219658
II. Apáczai Open B csoport2016/05/202016/05/22(712612) Balla, Attila (HUN)(731587) Gyomber, Tamas NA (HUN)615219661
III Circuito de Xadrez do Concelho de Almada- Seri2016/05/222016/05/22Alberto Martinho (Id 1948784)Clube Peões da CaparicaCarlos Ferreira (Id 1922262)620222735
III Circuito de Xadrez do Concelho de Almada- Seri2016/05/222016/05/22Alberto Martinho (Id 1948784)Clube Peões da CaparicaCarlos Ferreira (Id 1922262)620223977
III Circuito de Xadrez do Concelho de Almada- Seri2016/05/222016/05/22Alberto Martinho (Id 1948784)Clube Peões da CaparicaCarlos Ferreira (Id 1922262)615222734
III OBERT ACTIU D’ESCACS CIUTAT D’AMPOSTA2016/05/222016/05/22Ferran Torta NavarroClub Escacs AmpostaRuben Morales846221197
III Social CDA La Redondela2016/05/222016/05/22Ignacio de la Rosa LucasClub Deportivo de Ajedrez La RedondelaJairo Samuel Lares627223606
III TORNEO PADRES E HIJOS2016/05/222016/05/22Club Ajedrez FriganAntonia Martin Martin635222240
Ikmēneša Tempoturnīrs šahā Malta-2016 4. posms2016/05/222016/05/22Rēzeknes novada sporta pārvalde ar Maltas šaha klubaA. Jasinskis, FIDE ID 11612010712223361
Intrenational Chess Festival Chess Clasic Dobrich-2016/05/212016/05/22Todor TodorovBCF, Chess Club Energiya 21 Dobrich, Municipality DobrichIliyana Polendakova637220422
IRT de Xadrez Sub 2050 de Sao Bento do Sul2016/05/202016/05/22Professor Eduardo Quintana SperbFederacao Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXEduardo Quintana Sperb 2126940758218282
IRT Nova Odessa 111 anos2016/05/212016/05/22AN Correia Junior, Moises Jose [2142082]XR Esporte ClubeAN Correia Junior, Moises Jose [2142082]AN Dos Santos, Joao Paulo Rissoli [2142074]518222444
IRT Port de Pollença 20162016/05/162016/05/22IO Nadal Bestard, Sebastia ID 2285231 ; IO Cerrato Nadal, Juan P. ID 2265907Winterchess & ChessMallorcaIA Baltrunas , Arvydas ID 12803634711222397
IV IRT Activo Grand Prix E.F.M. 20162016/05/222016/05/22Maria Cristina LopezEscuela de Futuros MaestrosA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID: 441034369220012
IV Open Internacional Escacs Actius Ciutat de Rubí2016/05/222016/05/22Antoni Muñoz EsteveIA Roger Rodriguez Font972216990
JCC Yeshiva Open 2-Open Section2016/05/222016/05/22Clive MthunziClive Mthunzi,Nadeem NaidooClive MthunziNadeem Naidoo558222724
JCC Yeshiva Open 2-Primary Section2016/05/222016/05/22Clive MthunziClive Mthunzi,Nadeem NaidooClive MthunziNadeem Naidoo433223062
JCC Yeshiva Open-Highschool Section2016/05/222016/05/22Clive MthunziClive Mthunzi,Nadeem NaidooClive MthunziNadeem Naidoo538223061
Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2016 - Sub-10 Feminino2016/05/222016/05/22Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE (Federação Sergipana de Desportos Escolares)AR Marcelo Menezes [ID CBX: 408]AA Jhonas Rodrigues [IDCBX 831], AA Paula Rafaela [IDCBX 832], AA Gustavo Marques[IDCBX 351], AE Weslley Abreu, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Sthefany Dietrich e AE Raphael Andrews.312223348
Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2016 - Sub-10 Masculin2016/05/222016/05/22Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE (Federação Sergipana de Desportos Escolares)AR Marcelo Menezes [ID CBX: 408]AA Jhonas Rodrigues [IDCBX 831], AA Paula Rafaela [IDCBX 832], AA Gustavo Marques[IDCBX 351], AE Weslley Abreu, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Sthefany Dietrich e AE Raphael Andrews.516223345
Journée Regional des Echecs2016/05/222016/05/22Club d'Enfant BOUHJARIA Wajdi CHOUARIBen Hlima Rafik722223379
Junior DM i snabb 2016 Klass E2016/05/222016/05/22Leif StenbergLeif Stenberg727223124
KAJATI JATIM CUP II FM AND WFM RATING FIDE INTERNA2016/05/172016/05/22Ir.WIJAYA RUSLIPERCASI JAWA TIMURBUNAWAN BONG. IA. IOIMAM BUCHORI NA. PRAYITNO. TRIATMOKO. LUHUR HARGONO TJANDRA. KUNTO ABIJOSO. RESI AJI. BAMBANG SUPRIHYANTO. ALBERT MARINGKA11268222509
Karnataka State Under 11 Boys Chess Championship 22016/05/202016/05/22R HanumanthaRotary Bangalore south and Chess Shoots Academy BangaloreIA Vasanth BH9155221499
Karnataka State Under 11 Girls Chess Championship2016/05/202016/05/22R HanumanthaRotary Bangalore south and Chess Shoots Academy Bangalore973221500
Kejohanan Catur KUSESS Kali Keempat 2016 Kategori2016/05/222016/05/22Tuan Shahadan Abd RahmanSM Sains Kuala SelangorAzhar Mohd SaidSyawal Aqmar, Norazwan, Saleh Latif, Zazaluma Harun, Mohd Nor Bakar7528223229
Kejohanan Catur KUSESS Kali Keempat 2016Kategori B2016/05/222016/05/22Tuan Mohd Shahadan Abd RahmanSM Sains Kuala SelangorAzhar Mohd SaidZazaluma Harun, Mohd Noor Bakar, Haji Saleh Latif,Syawal Aqmarn, Norazwan Kamaruzaman, Muhd Nabil, Zainab Misiran7152223173
KEJURKAB BANTUL YUNPA ABCD2016/05/222016/05/22SUISMADI, BAPENGKAB PERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTO ; Drs. TIMBULM. WAHYU RS, MN ; SUPARDIYANA ; RUSMIJAN, SPd616223357
KEJURKAB BANTUL YUNPA EFG2016/05/222016/05/22SUISMADI, BAPENGKAB PERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTO ; RUSMIJAN, SPdM. WAHYU RS, MN ; SUPARDIYANA ; Drs. TIMBUL613223355
KEJURKAB BANTUL YUNPI ABCD2016/05/222016/05/22SUISMADI, BAPENGKAB PERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTO ; RUSMIJAN, SPdM. WAHYU RS, MN ; SUPARDIYANA ; Drs. TIMBUL613223356
KEJURKAB BANTUL YUNPI EFG2016/05/222016/05/22SUISMADI, BAPENGKAB PERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTO ; RUSMIJAN, SPdM. WAHYU RS, MN ; SUPARDIYANA ; Drs. TIMBUL34222973
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPA B2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL711223645
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPA F2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSELZuherman Eddy56223641
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPI A2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL77223661
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPI B2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL78223660
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPI C2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL77223659
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPI D2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL77223658
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 JUNPI E2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL56223657
KEJURPROV SUMSEL 2016 SENIOR PUTRI2016/05/202016/05/22H. Mursili Tjik Aman, S. SosPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSEL78223662
Kobyliský rapid 2015/2016 8. turnaj2016/05/222016/05/22Pavel KoptaSokol Praha-KobylisyRudolf Hampel620228487
Kobyliský rapid 2015/2016 8. turnaj2016/05/222016/05/22Pavel KoptaSokol Praha-KobylisyRudolf Hampel620236385
Kollam Distric Chess Championship for U 19 Girls2016/05/222016/05/22UnnikrishnanChess Association KollamGregory Daniel33223344
Krajský přebor Ligy mládeže 20162016/05/222016/05/22Ing. Rudolf ČerníkŠA VŠTE České BudějoviceIng. Rodolf Černík622223663
Kurvi A-ryhmä2016/05/212016/05/22Pentti latvalakurviTimo Haavisto512223395
Kurvi turnaus2016/05/212016/05/22Pentti LatvalaKurviTimo Haavisto514223236
Lietuvos jaunių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (BM12016/05/222016/05/22IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Narmontas Raimondas845222482
Lietuvos jaunių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (BM12016/05/222016/05/22IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Savickienė Virginija825222481
Lietuvos jaunių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (BM12016/05/222016/05/22IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Savickienė Virginija818222480
Lietuvos jaunučių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (B2016/05/222016/05/22IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Bitinas Zigmas881222484
Lietuvos jaunučių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (B2016/05/222016/05/22IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasIA Vaznonis Donatas865222483
Lietuvos vaikų greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (BM082016/05/222016/05/22IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Galuščak Viktoras, NA Žalimienė Genovaitė852222485
Liga Kadetkinja Istok 2016.2016/05/222016/05/22Ivica LeakovićHrvatski šahovski savezIvica LeakovićJosipa Aščić318218744
Lorestan Chess Champion Ships2016/05/192016/05/22Davoovandi ShirzadLorestan Chess AssocationNa Mesbahi Abdollah (12568546)733220510
LSM AMPTA OPEN TURNAMEN CATURTULUNGAGUNG 20162016/05/222016/05/22HERY WIDODO, S.HLSM AMPTA DAN PERCASI TULUNGAGUNGDIDIEK SUDIONO, WNPLUDTANZA SURYA WIJAYA, S.Pd. MOH. ASIK. SURYANTO996223333
Lubowski Open Chess TournamentOpen A2016/05/202016/05/22Suzette SchoemanTshwane ChessFA Ronel Piek (14306972)FA Lynette Steyn (14310988512222406
Lubowski Open Chess TournamentOpen B2016/05/202016/05/22Suzette SchoemanTshwane ChessFA Ronel Piek (261030087)FA Lynette Steyn (275044581), FA Marius Ferreira (164009376), FA Fransie Grobbelaar(263011234), TS Suzette Schoeman (270033466)530222407
Lubowski Open Chess TournamentSection C2016/05/202016/05/22Suzette SchoemanTshwane ChessFA Ronel Piek (261030087)FA Lynette Steyn (275044581), FA Marius Ferreira (164009376), FA Fransie Grobbelaar(263011234), TS Suzette Schoeman (270033466)549222408
Májusi Lila Futó-Hóbagoly Kupa2016/05/202016/05/22701 386 Seres, Bela HUN707554 Paksi, Gyula HUN743 682 Karpati, Gabor NA HUN764 434 Nagy, Sandor dr FA HUN656232381
Májusi Lila Futó-Hóbagoly Kupa2016/05/202016/05/22701 386 Seres, Bela HUN707554 Paksi, Gyula HUN743 682 Karpati, Gabor NA HUN764 434 Nagy, Sandor dr FA HUN656219910
Match Trujillano "Zárate - Álvarez"2016/05/222016/05/22Ing. César Vereau EspejoFA Carlomario Castañeda 380270122223446
MAYIS AYI ELO TURNUVASI2016/05/212016/05/22M SALİH YILDIRIMTSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & GENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜCAHİT BAŞARANMÜDAHİR BAYRAK527223388
Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2016 - undir 16002016/05/202016/05/22Helgi ÓlafssonHelgi ÓlafssonPall Sigurðsson820222977
MGC - Inter Club Chess Competition 20162016/05/222016/05/22Madras Gymkhana ClubMadras Gymkhana ClubR.Ravi Kumar (International Arbiter)R.K.Chopon Babu (National Arbiter)425223339
Milad Ghaem Cup 20162016/05/222016/05/22Mr.Mirfarhadi Seyed Hamzeh (12587915)Rasht Novin Chess ClubIA Jadidi Hamidreza (12552011)Bepooyi Mohammadali (12563803)1153222349
MotX hraðskákmótið 20162016/05/222016/05/22726223494
MótX-einvígið 20162016/05/212016/05/22Hrafn JökulssonHRÓKURINNOmar SalamaRóbert Lagerman62219997
National Individual Cup Zlatna Dobrudzha - B08 - 22016/05/202016/05/22Todor TodorovBCF, Chess Club Energiya 21 Dobrich, Municipality DobrichIliyana Polendakova717220140
National Individual Cup Zlatna Dobrudzha - B10 - 22016/05/202016/05/22Todor TodorovBCF, Chess Club Energiya 21 Dobrich, Municipality DobrichIliyana Polendakova722220139
National Individual Cup Zlatna Dobrudzha - G08 - 22016/05/202016/05/22Todor TodorovBCF, Chess Club Energiya 21 Dobrich, Municipality DobrichIliyana Polendakova69220142
National Individual Cup Zlatna Dobrudzha - G10 - 22016/05/202016/05/22Todor TodorovBCF, Chess Club Energiya 21 Dobrich, Municipality DobrichIliyana Polendakova78220141
Offene ASVÖ Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 20162016/05/222016/05/22IO ÖM Mag. (FH) Rene SchwabASVÖ-Wien in Zusammenarbeit mit dem S.C.DonaustadtIS Kaweh Kristof1532216890
Olaine Chess club Open Rapid Chess Championship 12016/05/222016/05/22GM Normunds Miezis FIDE ID 11600136Olaine Chess club and Riga Chess federationIA Alberts Cimins FIDE ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans FIDE ID 11603348819221305
Olaine Chess club Open Rapid Chess Championship 1C2016/05/222016/05/22GM Normunds Miezis FIDE ID 11600136Olaine Chess club and Riga Chess federationIA Alberts Cimins FIDE ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans FIDE ID 11603348; Guna Skuinia FIDE ID 1160027515223375
OPEN DE AJEDREZ SUB 2300 CIUDAD DE MADRID (ID: 1352016/05/142016/05/22NIALA COLLAZOIA ANTONIO PEREZ TRAPERO955221325
Open Orlova 2016"Blitz" - "7. Memoriál Ivana Janko2016/05/222016/05/22Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - z.s.IA Jiri Kopta /CZE/ (328910)Jiri Novak /CZE/ (312088)1122213458
Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-17)2016/05/222016/05/22Uchumbegashvili GenadiChess Club Rustavi[13604236] Bibilashvili Lali (GEO) NA[13613456] Uchumbegashvili Genadi (GEO) NA1119223252
Open-4th RCSS & GCC TN State level Children & Open2016/05/212016/05/22Rtn. K.J.SamrajGenius Chess Club,SalemIA Palaniappan PSNA Siva Subramanian B, SNA Damodharan8112223120
OTVORENO ŽENSKO ŠAHOVSKO PRVENSTVO VUKOVARSKO-SRIJ2016/05/212016/05/22Milutin LukićŠAHOVSKI SAVEZ VSŽ I Š.K. ''BOROVO 1937'' VukovarAnto Majić, NAZora Lukić513222623
Pavna All India Fide Rated Chess Tournament2016/05/172016/05/22C.M.Sadani (25021575)District Chess Sports Association, AligarhIA Dharmendra Kumar (25017179)9155222517
POHÁR OSLOBODENIA 25 ročník2016/05/222016/05/22Ing. Milan TurzákŠachový oddiel TJ Slovan Gelnica a CVČ GelnicaViktor Sedmak 149201821522221904
Republičko takmičenje učenika osnovnih škola Srbij2016/05/222016/05/22Šahovski savez Nišavskog okruga & OŠ "Dušan Radović"IA798223406
Republičko takmičenje učenika osnovnih škola Srbij2016/05/222016/05/22ŠS Srbije & Šahovski savez Nišavskog okruga & OŠ "Dušan Radović"IA Lukić MarijaFA Lukić Igor M753217739
Robert Wheeler Open 2016FIDE Section2016/05/192016/05/22Jamaica Chess Federation7400160 Robert Wheeler643222589
Robert Wheeler Open 2016Intermediate Section2016/05/212016/05/227400160 Robert Wheeler656223030
Robinsons Summer Rapid Chess TournamentNon-Master2016/05/222016/05/22NA Alexander DinoyRobinsons Galleria/Alexander DInoyIA Gene J. PoliarcoNA Roy Madayag, CA Alvin Yen, CA Hubert Estrella, CA Rosalino Batencila7138223499
ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZ BEOGRADA - nedelja 22.05.2016.g. u2016/05/222016/05/22Dragan KOTEVSKIŠSBMilan JEREMIĆ931223285
Schachrally Deutschlandsberg - Gruppe A2016/05/222016/05/22Sven Aurich, Johann Petz-OrtnerJohann Petz-Ortner527223546
Semifinal 2 Nacional Sub-12 Absoluto 20162016/05/192016/05/22M.F. Alciguel Ruiz - Presidente Liga de BogotáFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez de BogotáIA. Otoniel Trujillo U, ID:4400747A.N. Hernando Pena, ID:4401050625222782
Semifinal 2 Nacional Sub-12 Femenino 20162016/05/192016/05/22M.F. Alciguel Ruiz - Presidente Liga de BogotáFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez de BogotáIA. Otoniel Trujillo U, ID:4400747A.N. Hernando Pena, ID:4401050613222783
Semifinal 2 Nacional Sub-12 Femenino 20162016/05/222016/05/22M.F. Alciguel Ruiz - Presidente Liga de BogotáFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez de BogotáIA. Otoniel Trujillo U, ID:4400747A.N. Hernando Pena, ID:440105033223447
Semifinal 2 Nacional Sub-18 Absoluto 20162016/05/192016/05/22M.F. Alciguel Ruiz - Presidente Liga de BogotáFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez de BogotáIA. Otoniel Trujillo U, ID:4400747A.N. Hernando Pena, ID:4401050616222780
Semifinal 2 Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 20162016/05/192016/05/22M.F. Alciguel Ruiz - Presidente Liga de BogotáFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez de BogotáIA. Otoniel Trujillo U, ID:4400747A.N. Hernando Pena, ID:4401050610222781
Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2016 - Deutschlandsb2016/05/222016/05/22Sven AurichSchachverein FrauentalJohann Petz - Ortner528220313
Step-4 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region (rapid2016/05/222016/05/22Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Vusatiuk, Vladimir (UKR) FT830223673
Suomen mestaruus 2016 - Finnish Championship 20162016/05/142016/05/22HSK, SSLIA Jouni LehtivaaraFA Malek Al Hamoud, Seppo Karasmäki, Jyrki Raki910221816
Suomen mestaruus 2016 NAISET - Finnish Championshi2016/05/142016/05/22Matti UimonenHSK, SSLIA Jouni LehtivaaraFA Malek Al Hamoud610221820
Suomen mestaruus 2016 SENIORIT - Finnish Champions2016/05/142016/05/22HSK, SSLIA Jouni Lehtivaara916221822
Sz-Sz-B megyei Csapatbajnokság2015/11/152016/05/22Sz-Sz-B megyei SakkszövetségVarga Peter (702439) FA9217190869
Tehran Khordad 1395 Rapid Cup 22016/05/222016/05/22Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA742223408
Thailand Olympiad Qualifiers 2016Female2016/05/142016/05/22Thailand Chess AssociationIA Panupand VijjuprabhaFA Patcharawee Brahmawong, FA Opas Raungvorrarugsiri915221922
Thailand Olympiad Qualifiers 2016Male2016/05/142016/05/22Thailand Chess AssociationIA Panupand VijjuprabhaFA Patcharawee Brahmawong, FA Opas Raungvorrarugsiri916221923
Torneio Aberto de Xadrez GCX (2ª ETAPA) SESI Gama2016/05/222016/05/22Bruno Coutinho Neri SESI Gama - DF Prof Abner Almeida MassarioriAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva753223025
Torneio de Abertura do Plano de Desenvolvimento do2016/05/222016/05/22Amarildo LimaACAlte/Torres de LouléTiago PinhoVitor Leal530223445
Torneo Abierto IRT de Primera Categoria Jorge Aris2016/05/182016/05/22Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI.Rodriguez alvarez Norbey ID (4403258)780222665
Torneo Clasificatorio Para La seleccion Nacional 22016/05/072016/05/22FA Moraga, Pablo Obando910221010
Torneo de Ajedrez Independencia Argentina VI2016/05/212016/05/22Ingeniero VERA, MiguelFIMEVAI ESTEBAN, Victor Miguel621223466
Torneo Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 20162016/05/222016/05/22Ing. Roger Conrado CabreraFENANIC - FENICAMoraga, Pablo Obando535223501
Torneo Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 20162016/05/222016/05/22Ing. Roger Conrado CabreraFENANIC - FENICAMoraga, Pablo Obando535223485
Torneo Dominical de Cambios2016/05/222016/05/22Nereida NuñezFundacion Ajedrez Para TodosOscar MuñozOswaldo Rivas614223502
Torneo Glorias Navales 2016 Club La Florida2016/05/212016/05/22Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio TossiLuis Torres Mardones618222979
Torneo Lua 2016 - 3era Etapa Universidad Nacional2016/05/222016/05/22WGM Carolina Lujan - Julio SandovalLUAAI Leandro PlotinskyJose Luis Rodriguez, Jesus Salas, Lucia Alaniz645223497
Torneo rapido Dia de las Madres PMOM Los Teques Ca2016/05/222016/05/22AN Angel Alonzo 3913040Club de Ajedrez PMOMCarlos Piñero Salas 3941159AN Angel Alonzo y Carlos Piñero Salas78222439
Torneo rapido Dia de las Madres PMOM Los Teques Ca2016/05/222016/05/22AN Angel Alonzo 3913040Club de Ajedrez PMOMCarlos Piñero Salas 3941159AN Angel Alonzo y Carlos Piñero Salas713222442
Torneo rapido Dia de las Madres PMOM Los Teques Ca2016/05/222016/05/22AN Angel Alonzo 3913040Club de Ajedrez PMOMCarlos Piñero SalasAN Angel Alonzo y Carlos Piñero Salas78222441
Torneo rápido Dia de las Madres PMOM Los Teques Ca2016/05/222016/05/22AN Anger Alonzo 3913040Club de Ajedrez PMOMCarlos Piñero Salas 3941159AN Angel Alonzo y Carlos Piñero salas77222443
Turnamen Catur Se-Kabupaten JombangSelamatan Gilin2016/05/212016/05/22Bpk RUDI WIDIATMOKOPG DJOMBANG BARUHeri S.,WDWahyudi S., WD ; Iwan ; Irawan,WD ; Dibyo S. ; Nur Rohman774223207
UII CHESS COMPETITION 2016SD2016/05/222016/05/22PRIYONGGOUIIBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR ,SURANTOACHMAD RIDLO ,FRISKY ADI SAKTI720223337
UII CHESS COMPETITION 2016SENIOR2016/05/222016/05/22PRIYONGGOUIIBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR ,SURANTOACHMAD RIDLO ,FRISKY ADI SAKTI8128223336
UII CHESS COMPETITION 2016SMP-SMA2016/05/222016/05/22PRIYONGGOUIIBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR ,SURANTOACHMAD RIDLO ,FRISKY ADI SAKTI722223338
Under 12 - 4th RCSS & GCC TN State level Children2016/05/212016/05/22Rtn. K.J.SamrajGenius Chess Club,SalemIA Palaniappan PSNA Hemalatha S, SA Kanchana G883223122
Under 16 - 4th RCSS & GCC TN State level Children2016/05/212016/05/22Rtn. K.J.SamrajGenius Chess Club,SalemIA Palaniappan PSNA Vijayalakshmi, SNA Bala Lakshmi S871223121
Under 8 - 4th RCSS & GCC TN State level Children &2016/05/212016/05/22Rtn. K.J.SamrajGenius Chess Club,SalemIA Palaniappan PSNA Jaisankar S, SNA Srivari S860223113
UTP Thematic Chess Tournament2016/05/222016/05/22Iskandar Danial AdamUTP Chess ClubAbdur-Rahman535222666
V. otvoreno prvenstvo Krapinsko-zagorske-županije2016/05/222016/05/22Damir Gorup (14515091)Šahovski savez Krapinsko-zagorske županijeMirjana Medić IA (14501619)Radmila Švaljek IA (14501759), Aleksandar Švaljek ŽS (14518503)9100222410
V.Pisaruk Memorial2016/05/212016/05/22Khamzin, Ruslan (UKR) IA1135223161
Vårturneringen 20162016/05/212016/05/22Jimmy FriebeÅlands SKVesa Kumpula942222262
Vesak Day Chess Open 20162016/05/212016/05/22IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationNA Tan Teck Leng Tony650218525
VI CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO RAXEM 20162016/05/212016/05/22NILSON DE ALMEIDA ABRANTESREAL ACADEMIA DE XADREZ EVOLUINDO MENTESAE RENATO OLIVEIRA618222978
VII Torneo del IV Circuito Infantil de Ajedrez2016/05/222016/05/22María Victoria López SánchezDelegación Malagueña de AjedrezJosé Antonio Pérez Guerrero633222142
VIII Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR, www.machess.r2016/05/212016/05/22Фризюк Н. А.Московская шахматная ассоциацияСемыкин А., Догадушкин С., Шуранов В.513222470
VIII Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR, www.machess.r2016/05/212016/05/22Фризюк Н. А.Московская шахматная ассоциацияСемыкин А., Догадушкин С., Шуранов В.513222474
VIII Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR, www.machess.r2016/05/212016/05/22Фризюк Н. А.Московская шахматная ассоциацияСемыкин А., Догадушкин С., Шуранов В.523222469
VIII Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.r2016/05/212016/05/22Фризюк Н. А.Московская шахматная ассоциацияСемыкин А., Догадушкин С., Шуранов В.58222475
VIIІ міжнародний шаховий турнір "Травневий дебют -2016/05/222016/05/22Гладиш Євген ЙосиповичМасляк Данило РобертовичМатвійчук Богдан Андрійович971223454
VIIІ міжнародний шаховий турнір "Травневий дебют -2016/05/222016/05/22Гладиш Євген ЙосиповичМасляк Данило РобертовичМатвійчук Богдан Андрійович967223453
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U11B2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar660222705
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U11G2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar662222704
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U20 OP2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar626222707
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U7B2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar623222695
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U7G2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar611222696
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U9 B2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar660222703
Western Cape Schools Chess Individuals 2016 U9G2016/05/212016/05/22Zaakie JacobsWestern Cape ChessRicardo Minnaar643222701
X Валдайский фестиваль - опен А2016/05/182016/05/22И.А.ЛьвовВ.П.Иванов, МАС.В.Судаков, ФА732222826
X Валдайский фестиваль - турнир B-С (1998-2003 г.р2016/05/192016/05/22В.П.Иванов, СВКС.В.Судаков, СРК721222824
X Валдайский фестиваль - турнир D (2004 г.р. и мла2016/05/192016/05/22В.П.Иванов, СВКС.В.Судаков, СРК731222823
XI CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE SAN PASCUALABS2016/05/222016/05/22ALEANDRO PEREZCLUB D'ESCACS VILA-REALJORGE ROMEROSERGI MINGARRO, DAVID BALLESTER652220618
XI CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE SAN PASCUALINF2016/05/222016/05/22ALEANDRO PEREZCLUB D'ESCACS VILA-REALJORGE ROMEROSERGI MINGARRO, DAVID BALLESTER664220619
XXX Open Internacional de Ajedrez VILLA DE ESTADIL2016/05/222016/05/22José Luis Pellicer CemeliClub de Ajedrez L'Aurora EstadillaAsun Gracia LagüensRubén Cajo Esteban9129220364
XXXV CAMPIONAT D’ESCACS PER EQUIPS - FESTA MAJOR M2016/05/222016/05/22Santos LacasaJaume Ribera979223264
YUMURTALIK KAYMAKAMLIK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIORT2016/05/212016/05/22REYHAN ÇATAKYUMURTALIK KAYMAKAMLIĞI,YUMURTALIK BELEDİYESİ,İLÇEM.E.M.REYHAN ÇATAKBAHADIR RADIF,MELİKE SAVAŞ,REŞİTBÜKÜLMEZ649223413
Zonal Universitario de Ajedrez para Estudiantes2016/05/202016/05/22Cristian TrujilloUniversidad Corhuila NeivaAN Juan García654223020
Zonal Universitario de Ajedrez para Estudiantes Fe2016/05/202016/05/22Cristian TrujilloUniversidad Corhuila NeivaAN Juan García517223021
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Δ.ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2016: open K2016/05/212016/05/22ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΤΕΣΣΔΕ - Σ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 9418 4220056ΜΗΤΣΙΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ518223134
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Δ.ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2016: ΚΟΡΙΤΣ2016/05/212016/05/22ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΤΕΣΣΔΕ - Σ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ AM 9418 4220056ΜΗΤΣΙΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ59223156
Τουρνουά Blitz Ανοιξη 20162016/05/222016/05/22Demirtzoglou ChristosΣκακιστικος Ομιλος ΔραμαςManelidis Savvas936223226
Блиц-турнир "Абрикосовые мгновения в Этюде"ШШ "Этю2016/05/222016/05/22мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей Валентинович (ID 4130707) Соколовский С.Б., Гвоздев А.А., Жарова А.В., Александрова О.В., Брежнева О.В.1120223364
ДОРНОД МБАТС-ын хүрээнд зохион байгуулагдсан НХААШ2016/05/212016/05/22ГанбүргэдБатчулуун933223515
Кубок города по русским шашкам2016/05/222016/05/22Бесчастный Я.В.715223414
Кубок Федераций по быстрым шахматам 2016 - Первый2016/05/212016/05/22Поляков С.Н.969223387
Кубок Федераций по быстрым шахматам 2016 - Первый2016/05/212016/05/22Поляков С.Н.969223600
Кубок Федераций по быстрым шахматам 2016 - Первый2016/05/212016/05/22Поляков С.Н.969223602
Матч-турнир спортивных школ на 32 досках Москва 202016/05/222016/05/22Решетников Е.А3141223394
На Псковская День Победы - А- 20162016/05/142016/05/22Антипов А.С.ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573Голубев И.И.824223254
На Псковской День Победы -В- 20162016/05/142016/05/22Антипов А.С.ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573Голубев И.И.820223255
На Псковской День Победы -С- 20162016/05/142016/05/22Антипов А.С.ГБОУ Гимназия № 1573Голубев И.И.817223256
Открытое первенство МБУ МЦ "Маяк" (Мытищи).Группа2016/05/152016/05/22Капицын М.К. (925) 505-0886Капицын М.К.814221394
Первенство города Абакана среди школьников (В)2016/04/172016/05/22КДЮСШ г. АбаканаКалуга С.Н.Терещенко В.П. Малецкий В.С. Козлитин Р.А.729217621
Первенство города среди школьников (А)2016/04/172016/05/22КДЮСШ г. АбаканаКалуга С.Н.Терещенко В.П. Малецкий В.С.914217522
Первенство города среди школьников (Б)2016/04/172016/05/22КДЮСШ г. АбаканаКалуга С.Н.Терещенко В.П. Малецкий В.С.733217546
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын андугаар тэмцээн 2016 он 15 н2016/05/202016/05/22Г.ДаваахүүМШХТ.СумъяаР.Амгаландорж, Г.Саран-Эрдэнэ719222847
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн 2016 он 112016/05/202016/05/22Г.ДаваахүүМШХТ.СумъяаР.Амгаландорж, Н.Мөнхжаргал948222845
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн 2016 он 132016/05/202016/05/22Г.ДаваахүүМШХТ.СумъяаР.Амгаландорж, Д.Эрдэнэбат923222846
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн 2016 он 172016/05/202016/05/22Г.ДаваахүүМШХТ.СумъяаР.Амгаландорж, Ж.Лхагва718222848
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн 2016 он 7 н2016/05/202016/05/22Г.ДаваахүүМШХТ.СумъяаР.Амгаландорж, Ч.Бадрал951222843
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн 2016 он 9 н2016/05/202016/05/22Г.ДаваахүүМШХТ.СумъяаР.Амгаландорж, Б.Цог-Очир, Заяажаргал978222844
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн-2016 он 112016/05/202016/05/22Т.СумъяаМонголын шатрын холбооГ.Даваахүү,Т.Оюун-Эрдэнэ, Д.Хосбаяр927222808
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн-2016 он 132016/05/202016/05/22Т.СумъяаМонголын шатрын холбооГ.ДаваахүүТ.Оюун-Эрдэнэ, Ц.Алтанбаяр713222809
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн-2016 он 152016/05/202016/05/22Т.СумъяаМонголын шатрын холбооГ.ДаваахүүТ.Оюун-Эрдэнэ, Ц.Батсайхан710222810
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн-2016 он 7 н2016/05/202016/05/22Т.СумъяаМонголын шатрын холбооГ.ДаваахүүТ.Оюун-Эрдэнэ, Э.Номин933222806
Сурагчдын УАШ Шатрын анхдугаар тэмцээн-2016 он 9 н2016/05/202016/05/22Т.СумъяаМонголын шатрын холбооГ.ДаваахүүТ.Оюун-Эрдэнэ, О.Батзориг942222807
Турнир Б по классическим шахматам "Мир, Труд, Этюд2016/05/132016/05/22мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)Шахматная федерация СВАО г. Москвы и Шахматная школа "Этюд"Orlinkov Maxim L., Arbiter, 4121422Шубин А.В., Иванов О.В., Захарова Е.А., Кретов А.Ю., Незнанова М.К., Зимина О.В.948216445
Турнир выходного дня высшая лига 22 мая2016/05/222016/05/22ЦФКи Си ПМДЦ "Фрунзенский"А.В. Быков24223366
Турнир по шахматам в центре Москвы 22 мая .Петров2016/05/222016/05/22Фазульяно С. О.www.kavkaz-chess.ruСахвадзе Г. Р.99223384
Чемпіонат області серед юнаків та дівчат до 8 рокі2016/05/202016/05/22Матвійчук Андрій ВасильовичУправління фізичної культури та спорту, ЛОШФМатвійчук Андрій ВасильовичМатвійчук Богдан Андрійович954222942
Шахматный бульвар игровая площадка Страсной бульва2016/05/222016/05/22Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЧехов А.П.Чехов А.П.947223597
Шахматный бульвар игровая площадка Страстной бульв2016/05/222016/05/22Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЧехов А.П.Чехов А.П.810223583
Шахматный турнир среди семейных команд, посвященны2016/05/212016/05/22МБУДО СДЮСШОР №4 "Шахматы"Белов А.Н.Согоян А.С..728223382
Шахматный турнир среди семейных команд,посвященный2016/05/212016/05/22Кратова Л.А.МБУДО СДЮСШОР №4 "Шахматы"Белов А.Н.Согоян А.С.512223380
مسابقات مهدکودک های استان گیلان - زیر 6 سال ( باشک2016/05/222016/05/22Zarinfam , ArsalanNokhbegan Chess ClupAliakbari , Hanieh527220334
որակավորման մրցաշար 2007թ. և մեծ կարգ չունեցողներ2016/05/212016/05/21Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանՄարինե Ղազարյան927223127
1 TORNEIO DE XADREZ SHOPPING BOSQUE GRÃO PARÁ2016/05/212016/05/21Apoena Afonso e Humberto BrasiSHOPPING BOSQUE GRAÃO PARÁAR 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade742222779
10.OBLJETNICA OSNUTKA BRANITELJA POLICIJE B.P.Ž-Si2016/05/212016/05/21Željko GolubičićUHBDRP BPŽ tehnička podrška ŠKI Hvidra-BrodMATO Opačak,NADRAGAN Pavić,CA56223228
11. Grimmingturnier - Obersteirische Schnellschach2016/05/212016/05/21Werner SüssATV IrdningWerner SüssWerner Süss948223266
12ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Γ΄-Δ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ)2016/05/212016/05/21ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΣ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΖΩΗ, ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΖΑΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ, ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ551223184
12ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (Ε΄-ΣΤ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ)2016/05/212016/05/21ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΣ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΖΩΗ, ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΖΑΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ, ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ545223183
12ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (ΕΦΗΒΟΙ-ΕΝΗΛΙΚΟΙ)2016/05/212016/05/21ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΣ.ΣΥ.Δ.Κ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΖΩΗ, ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΖΑΓΚΑΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ, ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ516223182
15 Memorijalni turnir Sahom protiv zaborava Veso,2016/05/212016/05/21Sah klub Brskovo MojkovacPerunicic Zoran, NA (910031)932223279
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2016/05/212016/05/21İ.TAYFUN TAŞÇIGHSİM,ESKİŞEHİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİLKİN ÇETİNKAYABATTAL BAŞARAN,CANER CANTÜRK416223237
1st Beginners Tournament 2016 - U102016/05/202016/05/21IA Saeed Yousuf Shakari (9301879)Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf Shakari (9301879)Iva Videnova787222691
1st Beginners Tournament 2016 - U152016/05/202016/05/21IA Saeed Yousuf Shakari (9301879)Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf Shakari (9301879)Iva Videnova748222693
1st Icon Public School Open Fide Rating Chess Tour2016/05/182016/05/21Shaik KhasimGlobal Chess AcademyFA Subba Raju S ( FIDE ID : 5020956 )FA Vappangi Srikanth ( FIDE ID : 5023912 ), NA Karunakar Reddy K ( FIDE ID : 25097466 )8350221459
1st KK Chess Kids Mini Tournament 20162016/05/212016/05/21Sulaiman JamalSulaiman JamalCharles Lucas (NA 5704367)Mohd Idris Abd Rahman (5716381), Anizan Mahruf (5702739)725223004

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)