Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Nov. 2015
Huginn-manudagsaefing 2015-11-302015/11/302015/11/30Adalsteinsson, Hermann (ISL)Skákfélagið HuginnAdalsteinsson, Hermann (ISL)105198078
"The third move"2015/11/292015/11/30Spiliopoulos AlexiosAkadimia ton Spor, SO Patron, Promitheas, NE Patron, Patraikos, SO RiouAlexandrou Anastasios757196177
13ο Δημοτικό Κέρκυρας2015/11/302015/11/30Ναθαναήλ ΜάνοςΣΠΖ ΚέρκυραςΜακρής Φώντας543197891
1er. Torneig del 4art. Circuit Llampec "Francisco2015/11/302015/11/30Nicolás Plaza ArcosClub D'Escacs CornellàFrancisco X. Solera840197935
1º Torneio Lavradio 1 3ºA 2015-20162015/11/302015/11/30ricardo617197932
2-րդ կարգի համար մրցաշար2015/11/212015/11/30Դավիթ ՀունանյանԱվանի շախմատի դպրոցԱնահիտ ՓայտյանԱննա Բաղդասարյան, Ինգա Հունանյան813196743
3-րդ Կարգի Որակավորման Մրցաշար2015/11/212015/11/30Դավիթ ՀունանյանԱվանի Շախմատի ԴպրոցԱնահիտ ՓայտյանԱննա Բաղդասարյան, Ինգա Հունանյան830196742
6° Torneo ADAU (Asociación del Deporte Amateur Uni2015/11/302015/11/30Dr. Claudio Goncalves, Alejandro RebagliatiADAU (Asociación de Deporte Amateur Universitario)AI OI Marcelo Mariano Hermida520193145
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez por Equipos Liga Pr2015/11/252015/11/30Carlos Salazar Obando (6509576)Federacion Central de AjedrezFA Mauricio Castro Solano (6505244)Betzy Fallas Marin (6500986)960196806
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guisseped Mejia715196392
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guiseped Mejia716196394
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guisseped Mejia710196395
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guisseped Mejia722196401
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guisseped Mejia717196410
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guisseped Mejia77196389
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/30Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon Vasquez718196414
Chess in Kecskemet GM November 20152015/11/212015/11/30(700878) IM Erdelyi, Tamas Dr. (HUN)H-6000 Kecskemet, Gyenes t. 18.(747270) Seres, Laszlo (HUN) FA(770027) Erdelyi, Adam (HUN) NA910197013
Clasificatorio UNRC para Argentino Amateur2015/11/302015/11/30LIC. Dario BernardesUniversidad Nacional de Rio CuartoAN MF Leandro Tobares56197964
Clausura UNRC 20152015/11/032015/11/30LIC. Dario BernardesUNRCMario Carignani724195723
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Fernando Steimbaum "IN2015/11/122015/11/30Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás GabrielAN Duran, Juan; AR Lopez, Javier745192263
GIẢI CỜ VUA CLB KIỆN TƯỚNG TƯƠNG LAI GIẢI THÁNG 112015/11/152015/11/30Bùi VinhCLB KIỆN TƯỚNG TƯƠNG LAIBùi Ngọc718196526
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nam 10-11-2015/11/282015/11/30735197860
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nam 1-32015/11/282015/11/30Nguyễn Danh Tùng717197864
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nam 4-52015/11/282015/11/30Nguyễn Văn Ngọc716197863
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nam 6-72015/11/282015/11/30Nguyễn Văn Lâm718197862
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nam 8-92015/11/282015/11/30718197861
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nữ 10-11-12015/11/282015/11/30730197871
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nữ 1-32015/11/282015/11/30Nguyễn Danh Tùng716197865
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nữ 4-52015/11/282015/11/30716197866
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nữ 6-72015/11/282015/11/30Nguyễn Văn Lâm718197867
GIải cờ vua học sinh Bắc Giang năm 2015_Nữ 8-92015/11/282015/11/30717197869
Hraðkvöld 30. nóv.2015/11/302015/11/30Vigfús Ó. VigfússonHuginnGunnar BjornssonVigfus O. Vigfusson78197968
Jólaskákmót TR og SFS 2015 eldri flokkur2015/11/302015/11/30Björn JónssonTaflfélag Reykjavíkur og Skóla og frístundasvið ReykjavíkurborgarBjörn JónssonKjartan Maack60197644
Jólaskákmót TR og SFS; stúlknaflokkur úrslit2015/11/302015/11/30Bjorn JonssonKjartan Maack30197926
Jólaskákmót TR og SFS; úrslit yngri flokkur2015/11/302015/11/30Bjorn JonssonTaflfelag ReykjavikurKjartan Maack30197927
Liga Andaluza 14/15 Fase Final Division de Honor.F2015/11/292015/11/30Federacion Andaluza de AjedrezFrancisco Jesús Pareja López (AF2224690)332197435
Memorialul Bikasz-Cirica Andrei editia a V-a RESIT2015/11/282015/11/30BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis MihaiVasiliu Rodica725197610
Pojedinačno prvenstvo OŠ Mate Lovraka, Županja, 302015/11/302015/11/30Marijan Oršolić, prof.OŠ Mate Lovraka, Županja723197012
Přebor školních družstev okresu Písek2015/11/302015/11/30Jiří LandaŠK DDM Písek a DDM PísekAlexej Šimeček1112197836
Radical Group Cup Vaslui Editia 1Open B - U102015/11/282015/11/30Grosu ConstantinRadical Grup Vaslui & C.S.Sergentul VasluiBaban Catalin-Dumitru722196787
Radical Group Cup Vaslui Editia 1Open C - U12 Nele2015/11/302015/11/30Grosu ConstantinRadical Group Vaslui & C.S.Sergentul VasluiBaban Catalin514197901
Radical Group Cup Vaslui Editia 1Open D - Blitz2015/11/302015/11/30Grosu ConstantinRadical Group Vaslui & C.S.Sergentul VasluiBaban Catalin-Dumitru731198242
Radical Group Cup Vaslui Editia 1Open D - Blitz2015/11/302015/11/30Grosu ConstantinRadical Group Vaslui & C.S.Sergentul VasluiBaban Catalin-Dumitru731196234
SKA 20152015/11/022015/11/30Paronen PetteriHelsingin Shakkiliitto (HSL)Telenius KimmoPudas Toivo512195693
Taça AXP 2016 - Meia-Final / FINAL2015/11/302015/11/30Nuno AndradeAssociação de Xadrez do PortoA nomear221197967
Tanzania Open Chess Championship 20152015/11/272015/11/30Geoffrey MwanyikaTanzania Chess AssociationVinaya Alapati ChoudaryBenard Wanjala842194515
Torneio Aula CCRAM 30 Dezembro 20152015/11/302015/11/30Carlos Monteiro47197951
torneio santoantoniense 30 novembro2015/11/302015/11/3045197952
Torneo Serie de Honor 20152015/10/192015/11/30MF Walter CuevasClub de Ajedrez ChileAN Damaris Abarca G732191789
VII VENCEDORES e CONVIDADOS novembro20152015/11/022015/11/30Altino CostaTorneios de XadrezAmadeu Solha Santos910192714
XVII. Memorijal " Milan Kuzmanović " 2015. godine2015/11/022015/11/30Valter Valković [14514931]ŠK Pula, PulaIA Igor Milovac [14535661]NA Valter Valković [14514931]929193591
Командный ЧУ среди юниоров, юношей и девушек по кл2015/11/222015/11/30Днепропетровская областная шахматная федерацияТимошенко И.В.Варицкий И.Е.972197903
Чемпионат Костромской области по шахматам 2015 год2015/11/262015/11/3024167932 Lebedev, Anatoly B. FA 24167940 Lebedeva, Lubov E. NA 34135607 Rozanov, Mikhail NA921197116
Ավանի Շախմատի Դպրոցի Բաց Առաջնություն2015/11/212015/11/30Դավիթ ՀունանյանԱվանի Շախմատի ԴպրոցԱնահիտ ՓայտյանԻնգա Հունանյան827196744
RIGA CHESS SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP A2015/11/272015/11/29IA Ungure Liga ID 11600330Riga Chess schoolIA Ungure Liga ID 11600330FA Ungurs Edgars ID 11601205, NA Kalnins Toms ID 11604069733196992
"Copa Igor Hernandez" V Valida IRT In Memoriam MN2015/11/272015/11/29Nicola Nigro MonasteriosNicola Nigro, Rafael CoradoIA Jose GaunaPablo Corado, Juan Perdomo650198056
"Cup Kyiv - Obolon - 2015 - 2016 - 2 (rapid)" 2015/11/292015/11/29Shystaryov, Serhiy /UKR/Kyiv City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 14128748925197798
"Memorijal Dr Momcilo Momo Saric"2015/11/292015/11/29Bojicic BrankoSah klub NiksicMiljanic Zeljko NA975197791
1/4 финала Кубка ГРАН-ПРИ г.Челябинска по быстрым2015/11/292015/11/29Севостьянов А.А.МБУДО СДЮСШОР по шахматам и шашкам г.ЧелябинскаЯценко В.Д.Шафиков Д.В.744197711
12th Karnataka State Deaf Chess Championship 20152015/11/282015/11/29Mr Manohar T VKarnataka Sports Federation of The DeafFA Promodraj Moree880196001
13 YAŞ YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2015/11/282015/11/29GAZİ YILMAZGençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü Konya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiGAZİ YILMAZGAZİ YILMAZ, AHMET DEDE, MEHMET CABİ, ELİF SARIKAYA, SÜLEYMAN VAROL531197778
14-15 YAŞ YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVA2015/11/282015/11/29GAZİ YILMAZGençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü Konya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiGAZİ YILMAZGAZİ YILMAZ, AHMET DEDE,ELİF SARIKAYA, SÜLEYMAN VAROL, MEHMET CABİ513197764
156 open MGU Blits156-ти открит турнир МГУ Блиц2015/11/292015/11/29Prof. PhD Lyuben TotevУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Ан Пасан"Eng. Vladimir Kolevhttp://chessbulgaria.free.bg1313197830
156 open MGU156-ти открит турнир МГУ2015/11/282015/11/29Prof. PhD Lyuben TotevУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Ан Пасан"Eng. Dimitar Iliev FA, 2906813http://chessbulgaria.free.bg619196730
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 1ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis717195941
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 1ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis718195942
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 1ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis717196087
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 1ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis718196093
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 2ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis718195934
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 2ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis720195943
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 2ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis718196088
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 2ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis720196094
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 3ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis716195935
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 3ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis721195944
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 3ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis716196089
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 3ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis721196095
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 4ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis717195936
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 4ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis720195945
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 4ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis717196090
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 4ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis720196096
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 5ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis716195937
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 5ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis718195946
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 5ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis716196091
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 5ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis718196097
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 6ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis712195938
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 6ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis716195947
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 6ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis712196092
15ª OLESC - Olimpíada Estudantil Catarinense - 6ª2015/11/292015/11/29IA Carlos Alberto Barriquello Calleros [Coordenador]FESPORTE - FCXIO, IA, CM Kaiser Luiz MafraIA Pedro de Mendonça Caetano - AR Elana Silva de Souza - AC Charles Kretszchmar - AC Gisela Kretszchmar - AC Hugo Zanotti Mendonca Caetano - AC Joana Viana Garcia - AC Michel Viott - AC Nicolas Rodrigues dos Reis716196098
16. „ SVETI NIKOLA “ Kraljevica2015/11/292015/11/29Branko GržinićŠK KraljevicaBojan Birk1143197511
18th KCF All India Fide Rating ChessTournament2015/11/262015/11/29Mr. T.Jagadesh, Mr. U.JayavelanKing Chess FoundationIA Srivatsan RDeputy Chief: IA Ravi Kumar R (5025273),Arbiters:FA Anandh Babu, V L(5046351), NA Chelvaprakash K(25086723), NA Velavan S(45074089), NA Nandakumar Veeraraghavan(46684050), NA Vijayalakshmi R(25631152), NA Andrew, Antony Chandran(46641700)8173197120
18ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2015/11/292015/11/29Zacharias Dionysopoulos (4281969)OPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma (4259033)525197766
18ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2015/11/292015/11/29Zacharias Dionysopoulos ()OPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma (4259033)511197768
19th Tamilnadu State Open Rapid Chess Championship2015/11/282015/11/29Mr N ArunSalem District Chess AssociationIA Bhuvanaa Sai L R (25013335)IA Palaniappan P (25078801), SNA Sivasubramanian B, SNA Srivari S, SNA Sakthivel S990196515
1st Badal Bhattacharya Memorial International Op2015/11/252015/11/29Joydeep BhattacharyaJoydeep BhattacharyaIA Asit Baran Choudhury (5010748)Dy Chief : FA Dhakal Mahendra(5086272),NA Swapan Adhikari (25039695), NA Tapas Chakraborty (46637648)981196944
1st Memorial Dimitar Georgiev , Petrich 28-29.11.22015/11/282015/11/29Emilia Georgieva, tel +359 888 253195GM Ventzislav Inkiov IA940195913
1st NATIONAL CHAMPION R.B.SAPRE MEMORIAL FIDE RATI2015/11/282015/11/29DILIP TIKEKARCHESSMEN RATNAGIRIFA BHARAT CHOUGULE(25014110)FA RAVINDRA PATIL(25036068),IA SALIM SHAIKH(25075420),DIPAK VYCHAL(25036050),PRANAV TANKSALE(5038839)9227191955
1ο Ατομικό Τουρνουά Σκάκι – Rapid <<ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ2015/11/292015/11/29Δόβρης ΗλίαςΣκακιστικό τμήμα ΜΓΣ Εθνικού ΑλεξανδρούποληςΣαχπατζίδης ΑχιλέαςΣταμοπούλου Μαρία763195163
1ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ "ΠΟΥΛ" ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 20152015/10/182015/11/29ΛΑΖΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΣΚΑ.ΚΙ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝΤΟΖΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ78190632
2 esoteriko Atherapeutoi2015/11/292015/11/29Κόττηςοι ΑθεράπευτοιΘανασης Τσιριγκάνος520197781
2. Kadetski rejting turnir ŠK "ETF-OSIJEK" 2015. g2015/11/212015/11/29Miroljub JovanovićUpravni odbor ŠK"ETF-OSIJEK"Josip Jurman, NA77196679
2. Otvoreno pojedinačno prvenstvo Međimurja - 20152015/11/212015/11/29Tomašić RolandŠahovski savez MeđimurjaStanković Saša, FA 14511436Kovačić Franjo, 14510391719195727
2.kvalifikační turnaj mládež České Budějovice HD 12015/11/292015/11/29Ing. Rudolf Černíkšachová akademie VŠTE České BudějoviceMartin Hejda728197666
2.kvalifikační turnaj mládež České Budějovice HD 12015/11/292015/11/29Ing. Rudolf Černíkšachová akademie VŠTE České BudějoviceMartin Hejda728197667
2.kvalifikační turnaj mládež České Budějovice HD 12015/11/292015/11/29Ing. Rudolf Černíkšachová akademie VŠTE České BudějoviceMartin Hejda716197668
2.kvalifikační turnaj mládež České Budějovice HD 82015/11/292015/11/29Ing. Rudolf Černíkšachová akademie VŠTE České BudějoviceMartin Hejda718197665
2° Abierto Internacional Ciudad de C. Casares2015/11/272015/11/29Juan Domingo LeivaAjedrez C. Casares - Club Sarmiento de JuninA.F. Ramiro TroiloA.N. Luciano Ordoñez621193526
2015 İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2015/11/212015/11/29mehmet salih yıldırımERZURUM TSF/ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜibrahim yılmazmüdahir bayrak veysal meyvacı742197760
2015 YALOVA CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2015/11/282015/11/29ÖMER FARUK UYRUNTSF YALOVA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, YALOVA GHSİMÖMER FARUK UYRUNMÜMTAZ ÖZTÜRK, SALİH KARA, BİNALİ KARATAŞ, KENAN OLGAÇ7177197845
2015-2016 Ordu İl Birinciliği2015/11/212015/11/29Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAhmet SOLGANMerih YÜCE882196034
2015-2016 Ordu Kadınlar İl Birinciliği2015/11/212015/11/29Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAhmet SOLGANMerih YÜCE622196035
2015-2016 MERSİN İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2015/11/212015/11/29Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHarun KÜÇÜKKILINÇÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT7101196217
28 МССИ по шахматам, 1 лига2015/11/082015/11/29Глек И.В.Пищурина Е.А.7356194573
28.Memorijalni šahovski turnir " JEDAN JE HASE "Am2015/11/292015/11/29Salih VejzovićŠK " Stari Grad " SarajevoIA Kemura Emin IA Mirza MiralemFA Miskić Sejfudin515197730
28.Memorijalni šahovski turnir " JEDAN JE HASE "Mu2015/11/292015/11/29Salih VejzovićŠK " Stari Grad " SarajevoIA Kemura Emin IA Mirza MiralemFA Miskić Sejfudin525197722
28.Memorijalni šahovski turnir " JEDAN JE HASE "Mu2015/11/292015/11/29Salih VajzovićŠK " Stari Grad " SarajevoIA Kemura Emin IA Mirza MiralemFA Miskić Sejfudin510197719
28.Memorijani šahovski turnir " JEDAN JE HASE "Žen2015/11/292015/11/29Salih VejzovićŠK " Stari Grad " SarajevoIA Kemura Emin IA Mirza MiralemFA Miskić Sejfudin56197729
28th Moscow Students Sport Games2015/11/092015/11/29Volkov, AlexeyFA/GM/FTS/IO Glek, Igor (GER, 4100484)NA Pischurina, Ekaterina (RUS, 24147540), NA/IM/FT Brodsky, Igor (RUS, 4103920)7141194723
28th Moscow Students Sport Games, High League2015/11/092015/11/29Volkov, AlexeyFA/GM/FTS/IO Glek, Igor (GER, 4100484)NA Pischurina, Ekaterina (RUS, 24147540), NA/IM/FT Brodsky, Igor (RUS, 4103920)7107200040
2nd ASHTON WELLS INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22015/11/252015/11/29Lekan AdeyemiNCFBoyo Paul Kehinde/8501491910197741
2nd ASHTON WELLS INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22015/11/252015/11/29Lekan AdeyemiNCFBoyo Paul Kehinde/8501491910197749
2nd ASHTON WELLS INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22015/11/252015/11/29Lekan AdeyemiNCFBoyo Paul Kehinde/8501491105197742
2o Blitz ChessSquare - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ στις 12015/11/292015/11/29Achilleas Mitsakos (4207726)S.O. Ampelokipon, S.O. "Thomas Georgiou"Virginia Psoma (4259033)926197001
3. OTVORENI TURNIR POVODOM MEĐUNARODNOG DANA INVA2015/11/292015/11/29Damir LovićŠKI"Kralj"Slavonski BrodPetar Lovrić733194700
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Girls U102015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe834196270
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Girls U122015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe819196271
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Girls U142015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe89196272
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Girls U82015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe820196269
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Open U102015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe876196265
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Open U122015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe844196266
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Open U142015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe829196267
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Open U202015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe820196268
32nd National Age Group Chess Ch 2015 - Open U82015/11/262015/11/29IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe881196264
346º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX & LBX 22015/11/292015/11/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO623197815
34th Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in2015/11/282015/11/29Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof516197008
34th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month i2015/11/282015/11/29Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof529197007
34th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month i2015/11/282015/11/29Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof517197006
3º TORNEIO DE XADREZ BENEFICENTE DE ROLIM DE MOUR2015/11/292015/11/29NELSON MONFREDINHORogerio Kester511197799
4° Torneo Abierto por Equipos Playas de Mar del Pl2015/11/272015/11/29Germán Bruno De la Cruz -/- Coordinador: FM Mariano LoitersteinFederación Marplatense de AjedrezFA García, Nicolás GabrielAN Durán, Juan761197395
449º TORNEIO RELÂMPAGO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX & L2015/11/292015/11/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZALECIO DAMASCENO616197846
44th VIYYUR CHESS TOURNAMENT JUNIOR NOV 20152015/11/292015/11/29SUNNY VIYYURVIYYUR GRAMINA VAYANASALANOUSHAD KU [NA] 35014790645197818
49th AVIJAI Active Chess Tournament2015/11/292015/11/29Rajendra SinghAVIJAI CHESS ACADEMYAnand SinghDevendra Bajpai, Yash Raj.530197754
4th Central Asia Cup for prizes of Fide President2015/11/212015/11/29Dauletova Gulmira ID 13702971Chess Federation of Respublick of KazakhstanTurdialiev Husan ID 14203251Kotsur Pavel ID 13700278, Yunusov Ilhom ID 14700298873197466
4th International Tournament Lukavac 20152015/11/252015/11/29IA Semsudin CengicCC Lukavac & CC Inzio Tušanj, TuzlaFA Sefko Hamzic755188322
4ο ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Ο.Π.Α.Χ.2015/11/292015/11/29Στέλλα ΠέρπεραΠαναγιώτης Γασπαράτος711197841
4ο ΡΑΠΙΝΤ Ο.Π.Α.Χ.2015/11/292015/11/29Στέλλα ΠέρπεραΠαναγιώτης Γασπαράτος711196746
6to Torneo Raul Reza Delon2a Fuerza2015/11/282015/11/29IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto527197852
6to Torneo Raul Reza DelonPrimera Fuerza2015/11/272015/11/29IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto524197424
6to Torneo Raul Reza DelonSub 102015/11/282015/11/29IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto513197847
6to Torneo Raul Reza DelonSub 142015/11/282015/11/29IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto532197850
6to Torneo Raul Reza DelonSub 182015/11/282015/11/29IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto525197858
6ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Rapid ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2015/11/292015/11/29ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΩΜΑΤΙΔΗΣΕΟΑΟ "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΤΟΝΙΑ726194430
6-й этап Гран-при РШШ РАПИД. Первая Лига2015/11/292015/11/29РШШ и Шахматный клуб РШШ в СокольникахЧерняк А.С.743197882
6-й этап Гран-при РШШ РАПИД. Премьер и Высшая Лига2015/11/292015/11/29РШШ и Шахматный клуб РШШ в СокольникахЧерняк А.С.712197881
87. Aargauischer Schachtag 2015 in Baden - Kat A (2015/11/292015/11/29Karl WilhelmSG BadenKarl WilhelmLaurent Schnegg, Ruedi Farner730190195
87. Aargauischer Schachtag 2015 in Baden - Kat B (2015/11/292015/11/29Karl WilhelmSG BadenKarl WilhelmLaurent Schnegg, Ruedi Farner764190216
87. Aargauischer Schachtag 2015 in Baden - Kat C (2015/11/292015/11/29Karl WilhelmSG BadenKarl WilhelmLaurent Schnegg, Ruedi Farner733190217
9.ročník Rapid pohár Loko Praha 20152015/11/292015/11/29Miroslav KamlachSk Loko PrahaMiroslav Kamlach724197820
9no TORNEO GRAN MAESTROSERIE 20152015/11/292015/11/29GM RODRIGO VASQUEZAF ADOLFO BARRIOS LARAJORGE SALGADO622197769
Abierto Primavera 20152015/11/262015/11/29IM Enrique Alejandro ScarellaCirculo de Ajedrez de V. BallesterAF Enrique Manuel ScarellaNA Gabriel Stibel719197357
Aleshko Rapid Cup - 2015-16, stage 32015/11/292015/11/29992197747
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 92015/11/292015/11/29Altay Chess Federation34154318 Ertel Viktor24149756 Tsepennikov Arseny926197556
Amenian Veteran Rapid Championship65 ....2015/11/292015/11/29IO Hrachik TavadyanArmeniaChess FederationNA Vahan Dimaksyan1C Vladimir Gharamyan722197492
Armenian Veteran Rapid Championship 50-652015/11/292015/11/29IO HRACHIK TAVADYANAMENIA CHESS FEDERATIONNA Vahan Dimaksyan1C Vladimir Gharamyan730197491
Atklātāis turnīrs 3.sp.kl. 28.-29.11.15. kluba Kai2015/11/282015/11/29Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs KaissaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone820197509
Atklātāis turnīrs 4.sp.kl. 28.-29.11.15. kluba Kai2015/11/282015/11/29Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs KaissaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone839197508
Atklātāis turnīrs iesācējiem 28.-29.11.15. kluba K2015/11/282015/11/29Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs KaissaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone, Darija Litvjakova833197463
Atklātāis turnīrs jauniešiem iesācējiem 28.-29.112015/11/282015/11/29Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs KaissaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone, Darija Litvjakova814197724
Bahamas National Chess Championship 20152015/11/142015/11/29Bahamas Chess FederationAndre White - 10400338910194306
Bakı 2 №- li UGŞİM- Rapid - 2015- II və III -2015/11/292015/11/29Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAnar AllahverdiyevAkif Vəlibəyov , Fərid Zeynalov747197755
BIZKAIA - PRIMERA / LEHENA2015/10/112015/11/29Fernando ValdezateFederación Vizcaína de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa MartinMiguel Angel Almansa / José Manuel Villanueva / Ibon Martin731148311
Blitz2015/11/282015/11/29FA Nyamdavaa BNA Battuvshin Ch, NA Batbileg Sh, Tulga Ts, Chimedlkham B, Oyun-Erdene T1188197485
Blitz-women2015/11/282015/11/29FA Nyamdavaa BNA Battuvshin Ch, NA Batbileg Sh, Tulga Ts, Oyun-Erdene T1140197484
Campeonato Absoluto Ibiza 20152015/11/072015/11/29Justino Quero ForeroAntonio Pita Ribas734194008
Campeonato de Edades de Cantabria 2015-2016 SUB 122015/10/242015/11/29Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Ramón Roqueñi Canal.Sergio Calvo Ruiz.67192111
Campeonato de Edades de Cantabria 2015-2016 SUB 122015/10/242015/11/29Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Ramón Roqueñi Canal.Sergio Calvo Ruiz.68192118
Campeonato de Edades de Cantabria 2015-2016 SUB 142015/10/242015/11/29Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Ramón Roqueñi Canal.Sergio Calvo Ruiz.64192110
Campeonato de Edades de Cantabria 2015-2016 SUB 142015/10/242015/11/29Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Ramón Roqueñi Canal.Sergio Calvo Ruiz.63192108
Campeonato de Edades de Cantabria 2015-2016 SUB 162015/10/242015/11/29Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Ramón Roqueñi Canal.Sergio Calvo Ruiz.613192105
CAMPEONATO DE VETERANOS DE CANTABRIA 2015-20162015/10/242015/11/29Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Federación Cántabra de Ajedrez.Ramón Roqueñi Canal.Sergio Calvo Ruiz.617191979
Campeonato Distrital de Setúbal Semi-rápidas Indi2015/11/292015/11/29António Bravo ID: 1904175Associação de Xadrez de Setúbal (AXS)António Lopes: 1940872José Henrique Carvalho: 1918125756197562
Campeonato Mineiro Amador 20152015/11/292015/11/29Thales Braghini LeãoClube de Xadrez OnlineAA Vanessa Alves RodriguesAN Gerson Peres Batista518197748
Campeonato Mossoroense de Xadrez Absoluto 20152015/11/252015/11/29Francisco Hélder Rodrigues CavalcanteCXM / FNXAF Maximo Igor MacedoAA Francisco Hélder Rodrigues Cavalcante78198315
Campeonato Provincial Absoluto Chubut 20152015/11/262015/11/29Juan Carlos MalvicinoFederacion de Ajedrez ChubutenseAN Federico RodriguezAR Luis Villegas720196699
Campeonato Sergipano de Xadrez Feminino 20152015/11/282015/11/29Carlos Alberto Viana JúniorFederação Sergipana de XadrezAR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaAA José Gustavo dos Santos Marques514197371
Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2015 -Grup2015/09/272015/11/29Antoni Lopez ManzanoFCE - Delegació de Lleida i Club Escacs TornabousRamon Verdés Nadal931188264
Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2015 -Grup2015/09/272015/11/29Antoni Lopez ManzanoFCE - Delegació de Lleida i Club Escacs TornabousRamon Verdés Nadal942188271
Campionat Territorial Absolut de Girona 20152015/09/272015/11/29Sr. Albert Badosa RomanyóD. T. de Girona de la F. C.d`Escacs, los C. E. Olot, Blanes i Sant GregoriJesùs CaballeroFrancesc Xavier Saurina961188094
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona - Grup ABSOLUT2015/09/272015/11/29Federacio Catalana EscacsJose Adrian Navarro CardenasCristina Bosch Porta950187630
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona - Grup BAIX LLO2015/09/272015/11/29Federacio Catalana EscacsJose Adrian Navarro CardenasCristina Bosch Porta949187633
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona - Grup BARCELON2015/09/272015/11/29Federacio Catalana EscacsJose Adrian Navarro CardenasCristina Bosch Porta985187632
Campionat Territorial de Barcelona - Grup BARCELON2015/09/272015/11/29Federacio Catalana EscacsJose Adrian Navarro CardenasCristina Bosch Porta985197885
ÇANAKKALE KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2004-2005 GENEL2015/11/272015/11/29GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ÇANAKKALE SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA ŞENAY DANIŞANMETİN KAYA, HÜSEYİN MARAZ, HİLAL TAŞ, NAZLIHAN TERZİOĞLU, MUHAMMED ONUR ORHAN ATAM727197382
ÇANAKKALE KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2006 GENEL2015/11/272015/11/29GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ÇANAKKALE SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA ŞENAY DANIŞANMETİN KAYA, HÜSEYİN MARAZ, HİLAL TAŞ, NAZLIHAN TERZİOĞLU, MUHAMMED ONUR ORHAN ATAM718197381
ÇANAKKALE KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİBAYANLAR2015/11/272015/11/29GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ ÇANAKKALE SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA ŞENAY DANIŞANMETİN KAYA, HÜSEYİN MARAZ, HİLAL TAŞ, NAZLIHAN TERZİOĞLU, MUHAMMED ONUR ORHAN ATAM715197383
Central Asia Cup 20152015/11/212015/11/29Dauletova Gulmira ID 13702971Chess Federation of Respublick of KazakhstanTurdialiev Husan ID 14203251Kotsur Pavel ID 13700278, Yunusov Ilhom ID 14700298, Egorov Evgeny ID 13700421973197735
Championship Moscow 2015 Seniors rapid2015/11/292015/11/29Akhmetov, Artiom 4129890MCF, RSSUIzraelyants, Karen 4156927971197681
Championship Moscow 2015 Seniors women rapid2015/11/292015/11/29Akhmetov, Artiom 4129890MCF, RSSUIzraelyants, Karen 4156927922197682
Chelyabinsk-city (sf1) 20152015/11/242015/11/29Yatsenko, Vitaly D. ID 24179779Frolova, Irina ID 24111376734196842
CN blitz feminin 2015 Cluj2015/11/292015/11/29IA Dinu-Ioan NiculaAlin Toma Andreica920195877
CN blitz masculin 2015 Cluj2015/11/292015/11/29IA Dinu-Ioan NiculaAlin Toma Andreica957195876
Cto Provincial Individual de Zaragoza 2015 (Prefer2015/09/272015/11/29Federación Aragonesa de Ajedrez.Argueso Pascual Jorge (2251728)Varela Olmo Ana (22215921)946188197
Cto Provincial Individual de Zaragoza 2015 (Primer2015/09/272015/11/29Federación Aragonesa de AjedrezArgueso Pascual Jorge (2251728)Varela Olmo Ana (22215921)988188198
Cto Provincial Individual de Zaragoza 2015 (Segund2015/09/272015/11/29Federación Aragonesa de Ajedrez.Gracia Lguens Asuncion (22216774)Gonzalez Azuara Javier (22295739)9123188199
Cup for prizes IM J.Prizant Blitz2015/11/292015/11/29ID4140605 Makhnev VladimirID24123870 Dementieva JuliaID24151734 Sadovaya Anastasia928197785
Cupa 1 decembrie2015/11/252015/11/29Coada ValeriuScoala sportiva nr7 de sahBargan SergeiBargan Svetlana986197005
Dan skole Dusan Radovic 29.nov 2015; 11:00 Nis2015/11/292015/11/29Stosic BozidarOS Dusan Radovic, SK Car KonstantinKrstic Aca Jovan966196379
Dani Vojvodjanskog saha decaci 1-42015/11/292015/11/29Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineMilan Miladinov IAPetar Milicevic NA670197876
Dani Vojvodjanskog saha decaci 5-82015/11/292015/11/29Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineMilan Miladinov IAPetar Milicevic NA658197877
Dani Vojvodjanskog saha devojcice 1-42015/11/292015/11/29Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineMilan Miladinov IAPetar Milicevic NA621197878
Dani Vojvodjanskog saha devojcice 5-82015/11/292015/11/29Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineMilan Miladinov IAPetar Milicevic NA624197879
Dani Vojvodjanskog saha srednjoskolci decaci2015/11/292015/11/29Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineMilan Miladinov IAPetar Milicevic NA622197880
Eesti meistrivõistlused Fischeri malesTartu 29.11.2015/11/292015/11/29Marek Kolk734197582
Estadual Popular A 2015 FEXERJ2015/11/282015/11/29IA Elcio Mourao / Renato CarvalhoFEXERJFA Marcelo Einhorn628196808
Estadual Popular B 2015FEXERJ2015/11/282015/11/29IA Elcio Mourao / Renato CarvalhoFEXERJFA Marcelo Einhorn631196809
Estadual Popular C 2015FEXERJ2015/11/282015/11/29IA Elcio Mourao / Renato CarvalhoFEXERJFA Marcelo Einhorn636196810
Federation cup - rapid. Stage 72015/11/282015/11/29Chess Federation of The Nikolaev RegionLarkin Sergii1155197323
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub13 Ajedrez Blitz Masc2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )1216197232
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub13 Ajedrez Clasico Fe2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )614197220
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub13 Ajedrez Clasico Ma2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )625197219
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub17 Ajedrez Blitz Feme2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )107197238
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub17 Ajedrez Blitz Masc2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )1215197237
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub17 Ajedrez Clasico Fe2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )610197222
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub17 Ajedrez Clasico Ma2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )625197221
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub9 Ajedrez Clasico Mas2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )610197217
FIDE Rated Nairobi Gymkhana Junior Chess Champions2015/11/282015/11/29Lawrence KagambiFA Lawrence KagambiFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Georgina Kamene, Charles Mwangi, Samuel Kimani632197313
Final Campeonato Argentino Blitz - "Copa Jorge Szm2015/11/292015/11/29Daniel MenonAJEDREZ PLUSAI Leandro PlotinskySebastian Mira - Gustavo Medina - AI Alfredo Gaal1314197678
Final Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto Rápido 2015ID2015/11/282015/11/29CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid [2134560]Santa Maria Xadrez Clube, APUSM e Federação Gaúcha de XadrezFA Marcelo Konrath [2121859]AA Rodrigo von Borowski [2121573]731194580
FINAL CHESSNIACS SUB 2200 CIRCUITO 20152015/11/272015/11/29AI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA - CHESSNIACSAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA712195881
Final Plenitud 2015 (UTE)2015/11/282015/11/29Plenitud - UTEFA Jose Riverol 300042755196989
Gainsfield 5th Anniversary presents 1st Internatio2015/11/282015/11/29Henry CalacdayGainfieldFA Patcharawee BrahmawaongNA Prakarn Klubwong918197469
Gainsfield 5th Anniversary presents 1st Internatio2015/11/282015/11/29Henry CalacdayGainsfieldFA Patcharawee BramhawongNA Prakarn Klubwong918197467
Gainsfield 5th Anniversary presents 1st Internatio2015/11/282015/11/29Henry CalacdayGainsfieldFA Patcharawee BrahmawongNA Prakarn Klubwong924197468
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29930197058
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29927197059
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29931197055
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29936197056
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29937197057
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29921197063
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29922197064
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29913197060
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29914197061
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 22015/11/282015/11/29920197062
GIAI CỜ TƯỚNG TRÀNG AN THÁNG 11 - 20152015/11/292015/11/29Phạm Trung KiênCLB CỜ TƯỚNG TRÀNG ANĐặng Văn TiênBùi Quang Thắng522197705
GIẢI CỜ VUA BẮC GIANG MỞ RỘNG LẦN THỨ 2 NĂM 2015CỜ2015/11/272015/11/29Giap Xuan DinhDoi Co Vua Bac GiangFM Hoang Van NgocIM Nguyen Van Hai942197554
GIẢI CỜ VUA BẮC GIANG MỞ RỘNG LẦN THỨ 2 NĂM 2015CỜ2015/11/272015/11/29Giap Xuan DinhDoi Co Vua Bac GiangFM Hoang Van NgocIM Nguyen Van Hai945197553
GIẢI CỜ VUA BẮC GIANG MỞ RỘNG LẦN THỨ 2 NĂM 2015CỜ2015/11/272015/11/29Giap Xuan DinhDoi Co Vua Bac GiangFM Hoang Van NgocIM Nguyen Van Hai946197691
GIẢI CỜ VUA BẮC GIANG MỞ RỘNG LẦN THỨ 2 NĂM 2015CỜ2015/11/272015/11/29Giap Xuan DinhDoi Co Vua Bac GiangFM Hoang Van NgocIM Nguyen Van Hai940197551
GIẢI CỜ VUA BẮC GIANG MỞ RỘNG LẦN THỨ 2 NĂM 2015CỜ2015/11/272015/11/29Giap Xuan DinhDoi Co Vua Bac GiangFM Hoang Van NgocIM Nguyen Van Hai983197552
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29931198140
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29928198141
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29934198137
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29947198138
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29943198139
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29925198145
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29926198146
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29922198142
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29928198143
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPD QUẬN BA ĐÌNH NĂM HỌC 2012015/11/282015/11/29931198144
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29722199809
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29731199730
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29716199810
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29725199739
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29712199756
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29723199740
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29720199735
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29721199742
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29716199733
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29724199738
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29511199813
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29721199731
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29510199734
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29719199736
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/2934199732
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/2977199811
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/2979199743
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29711199812
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN HOÀNG MAI NĂM HỌC 2015-22015/11/282015/11/29718199744
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRỌNG ĐIỂM NAM LỨA TUỔI 52015/11/292015/11/29Lam Minh ChauTon That Nhu Tung512197772
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRỌNG ĐIỂM NAM LỨA TUỔI 62015/11/292015/11/29Lam Minh ChauTon That Nhu Tung526197771
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRỌNG ĐIỂM NỮ LỨA TUỔI 52015/11/292015/11/29Lam Minh ChauTon That Nhu Tung57197773
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRỌNG ĐIỂM NỮ LỨA TUỔI 62015/11/292015/11/29Lam Minh ChauTon That Nhu Tung58197774
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015BẢNG2015/11/282015/11/29Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Vũng TàuPhạm Trường LâmTrương Đức Chiến974197118
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015BẢNG2015/11/282015/11/29Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Vũng TàuPhạm Trường LâmTrương Đức Chiến920197119
GOLD COIN State Level Chess Tournament, Category:2015/11/282015/11/29Pugazhenthi Ph : 90035 22606; 98658 96406KASPAROV CHESS ACADEMY, KARURFA SATHIESH GG (46656987)Dy. Chief: NA GANESH R(46659293)796197687
GOLD COIN State Level Chess Tournament, Category:2015/11/282015/11/29Pugazhenthi Ph : 90035 22606; 98658 96406KASPAROV CHESS ACADEMY, KARURFA SATHIESH GG (46656987)Dy. Chief: NA GANESH R(46659293)771197688
GOLD COIN State Level Chess Tournament, Category:2015/11/282015/11/29Pugazhenthi Ph : 90035 22606; 98658 96406KASPAROV CHESS ACADEMY, KARURFA SATHIESH GG (46656987)Dy. Chief: NA GANESH R(46659293)910197702
GOLD COIN State Level Chess Tournament, Category:2015/11/282015/11/29Pugazhenthi Ph : 90035 22606; 98658 96406KASPAROV CHESS ACADEMY, KARURFA SATHIESH GG (46656987)Dy. Chief: NA GANESH R(46659293)518197689
Gran Prix IRT Peru 2015 Sur2015/11/262015/11/29Boris AscueFederacion Deportiva Peruana de AjedrezDegregori, Luis (PER) IACalla Huayapa, Miguel (PER) Lazaro, Rony (PER)8128197229
GRAND PRIX COLEGIO AMERICANO 2015CATEGORIA U-102015/11/272015/11/29M.N. FATIMA MACANCELA P.COLEGIO AMERICANOI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASIGNACIO YCAZA771197107
GRAND PRIX COLEGIO AMERICANO 2015CATEGORIA U-122015/11/272015/11/29M.N. FATIMA MACANCELA P.COLEGIO AMERICANOI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASJUAN CARLOS RICAURTE MACANCELA739197106
GRAND PRIX COLEGIO AMERICANO 2015CATEGORIA U-142015/11/272015/11/29M.N. FATIMA MACANCELA P.COLEGIO AMERICANOI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASF.M. JUAN CARLOS RICAURTE LOPEZ724197105
GRAND PRIX COLEGIO AMERICANO 2015CATEGORIA U-182015/11/272015/11/29M.N. FATIMA MACANCELA P.COLEGIO AMERICANOI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS727197104
GRAND PRIX COLEGIO AMERICANO 2015CATEGORIA U-62015/11/272015/11/29M.N. FATIMA MACANCELA P.COLEGIO AMERICANOI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGAS729197109
GRAND PRIX COLEGIO AMERICANO 2015CATEGORIA U-82015/11/272015/11/29M.N. FATIMA MACANCELA P.COLEGIO AMERICANOI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASLUIS BANCHON763197108
GRAND PRIX BEGINNER (Gruodžio 20 d.)Varžybose daly2015/11/292015/11/29Brigita Stoniene0-0-0 ir Tevu komitetasBrigita Stoniene621200172
GRAND PRIX BEGINNER (Lapkričio 29)Varžybose dalyva2015/11/292015/11/29Brigita Stoniene0-0-0 ir Tevu komitetasBrigita Stoniene621196963
GRAND PRIX BEGINNER (sausio 17d. )Varžybose dalyva2015/11/292015/11/29Brigita Stoniene0-0-0 ir Tevu komitetasBrigita Stoniene626203739
GXA Open de fim de semana2015/11/272015/11/29José Palma FernandesGXAAntónio Garcia520194087
hj2015/11/292015/11/29opllokkoyu414197706
HKJCC Hong Kong Junior Chess Championship 2015 - U2015/11/292015/11/29HO Yin-pingHong Kong Juniors Chess ClubJackson LiCHAU Sau-ming741196997
HKJCC Hong Kong Junior Chess Championship 2015 - U2015/11/282015/11/29HO Yin-pingHong Kong Juniors Chess ClubJackson LiCHAU Sau-ming712196998
HKJCC Hong Kong Junior Chess Championship 2015 - U2015/11/282015/11/29HO Yin-pingHong Kong Juniors Chess ClubJackson LiCHAU Sau-ming711196999
HKJCC Hong Kong Junior Chess Championship 2015 - U2015/11/292015/11/29HO Yin-pingHong Kong Juniors Chess ClubJackson LiCHAU Sau-ming740196995
HKJCC Hong Kong Junior Chess Championship 2015 - U2015/11/292015/11/29HO Yin-pingHong Kong Juniors Chess ClubJackson LiCHAU Sau-ming755196996
I Torneo Barrio La Corredoria2015/11/292015/11/29Susana DíazCTD Ciudad Naranco AjedrezAlberto Sánchez VergaraPablo Martínez Rodríguez663196906
II Torneio Aberto Reconflex de Xadrez - ID 2924 -2015/11/282015/11/29Dr Julimar Barreto FonsecaWilter Pereira VieiraAN Wilter Pereira VieiraAR Gilberto Oliveira e Silva743196811
II TORNEO INFANTIL “ARENA MULTIESPACIO” CATEGORIA2015/11/292015/11/29Jesus Chiloeches RamonClub Ajedrez Benimaclet y Centro Comercial ArenaCarles Navarro Diaz530196891
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/282015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияШуранов В., Догадушкин С., Чесноков Д., Семыкин А.56195861
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/282015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияШуранов В., Догадушкин С., Чесноков Д., Семыкин А.59195859
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/282015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияШуранов В., Догадушкин С., Чесноков Д.,512195856
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/282015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияШуранов В., Догадушкин С., Чесноков Д.57195855
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/282015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияШуранов В., Догадушкин С., Семыкин А.511195854
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/282015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияШуранов В., Догадушкин С., Симакин А.58195853
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/292015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияСтельмухов П., Семыкин А.613195866
II Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru.2015/11/292015/11/29Московская шахматная ассоциацияСтельмухов П., Семыкин А.611195864
III COPA CAMPEONES SUB-08, Final del Circuito de l2015/11/292015/11/29IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)726157177
III COPA CAMPEONES SUB-10, Final del Circuito de l2015/11/292015/11/29IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)727157176
III COPA CAMPEONES SUB-12, Final del Circuito de l2015/11/292015/11/29IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)736157175
III COPA CAMPEONES SUB-14, Final del Circuito de l2015/11/292015/11/29IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)729157174
III COPA CAMPEONES SUB-16, Final del Circuito de l2015/11/292015/11/29IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)715157173
Individual Tarragona Absolut A2015/09/272015/11/29Ferran Torta NavarroFCE delegació TarragonaIA Navarro Perez, ManuelAC Ruben Morales, ACP Ivan Salvado964186603
Individual Tarragona Absolut B2015/09/272015/11/29Ferran Torta NavarroFCE delegació TarragonaIA Navarro Perez, ManuelAC Ruben Morales, ACP Ivan Salvado990186609
IRT "Tarija La Linda"2015/11/262015/11/29Roberto OllerAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez TarijaRoberto Oller.746197226
IRT Blitz V Valida circuito Adalberto Vega In Memo2015/11/292015/11/29A.I Jose GaunaNicola Nigro MonasteriosA.I Jose GaunaA.I Jose Gauna1112198935
IRT Campeonato Provincial TDF 20152015/11/272015/11/29Club Jaque Mate UshuaiaAN Ricardo LunaAR Griselda Calapeña910197296
IRT Prevest Open 20152015/11/272015/11/29Luciano AlvesIgor LutzAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211637196805
IX Open de ajedrez Peña Deportiva F.C.Barcelona de2015/11/292015/11/29Peña Deportiva F.C.Barcelona de UbedaMª Luisa Larrea Medina721198223
IX Torneo de Otoño Villa de La Zubia2015/11/292015/11/29Santiago Jurado MuñozClub de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaJosé Cañete López651196979
Jólaskákmót TR og SFS 2015 norður riðill2015/11/292015/11/29Björn JónssonTaflfélag Reykjavíkur og Skóla og frístundasvið ReykjavíkurborgarBjörn JónssonKjartan Maack60197640
Jólaskákmót TR og SFS 2015 suður riðill2015/11/292015/11/29Björn JónssonTaflfélag Reykjavíkur og Skóla og frístundasvið ReykjavíkurborgarBjörn JónssonKjartan Maack60197633
K.L. Chess Academy Weekender Dec 20152015/11/292015/11/29Louisa YipK.L. Chess AcademyDirk AustinDirk Austin,Aileen Contreras525198197
Kanyakumari District Level Junior U-20 Chess Tourn2015/11/282015/11/29A F RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationG Winston FIDE ArbiterT Vinoth Kumar876197402
Kanyakumari District Level U-11 Chess Tournament 22015/11/282015/11/29A F RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationG Winston FIDE ArbiterT Vinoth Kumar8162197400
Kanyakumari District Level U-13 Chess Tournament 22015/11/282015/11/29A F RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationG Winston FIDE ArbiterT Vinoth Kumar8126197401
Kanyakumari District Level U-7 Chess Tournament 202015/11/282015/11/29A F RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationG Winston FIDE ArbiterT Vinoth Kumar874197397
Kanyakumari District Level U-9 Chess Tournament 202015/11/282015/11/29A F RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationG Winston FIDE ArbiterT Vinoth Kumar8152197398
Kejohanan Catur SUKFAC UMP 2015 (MEN)2015/11/292015/11/29RAZMANPSURAZMANASYRAF533197723
Kejohanan Catur SUKFAC UMP 2015 (WOMEN)2015/11/292015/11/29RAZMANPSURAZMANASYRAF531197725
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu Klas UtamaPERCASI DKI Jakar2015/11/232015/11/29Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,FT,IOPengprov PERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN ; Ferry Wijaya,WNP ; Emmy FS, WN9121196788
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA RAJA KE V TINGKAT INTERNASIO2015/11/252015/11/29Bunawan, IA, IO - 7102577DIKPORALukito Utomo, FA - 7103557Jumariyanto NA - 7108427, M Noorwachid Soejoeti, NA - 7108419, Anggun Nugroho, NA - 71083389172197266
Kinderschachrallye Ost 2015 - U14Turnier 3: SPIDS2015/11/292015/11/29Patrick ReinwaldSPIDSIS Kaweh Kristof314180071
Kinderschachrallye Ost 2015 - U14Turnier 3: SPIDS2015/11/292015/11/29Patrick ReinwaldSPIDSIS Kaweh Kristof38197731
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI12 YAŞ GENE2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak516197515
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI12 YAŞ KIZL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak511197516
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI13 YAŞ GENE2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak513197517
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI13 YAŞ KIZL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak59197518
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI14 YAŞ GENE2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak510197519
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI14 YAŞ KIZL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak57197520
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI15 YAŞ GENE2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak59197521
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI15 YAŞ KIZL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak59197522
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI16 YAŞ KIZL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak57197525
KKSF 2016 KKTC YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI17 YAŞ GENE2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFNA Ahmet KansalNA Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Meltem akbaş - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak510197526
KKSF 2016 YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI16 YAŞ GENEL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFAhmet KansalMeltem Akbaş Bitirim - Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak55197524
KKSF 2016 YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI17 YAŞ KIZLAR2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFAhmet KansalMeltem Akbaş Bitirim - Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak56197527
KKSF 2016 YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI18 YAŞ GENEL2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFAhmet KansalMeltem Akbaş Bitirim - Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak34197528
KKSF 2016 YAŞ GRUPLARI ŞAMPİYONASI18 YAŞ KIZLAR2015/11/282015/11/29Halil ŞentuğKKSFAhmet KansalMeltem Akbaş Bitirim - Havva Doğan - Hasan Akgün - Aliye Osum - Arsoy Azak33197529
Klang Valley Masters 2015OPEN Rapid2015/11/282015/11/29Suhairi Hussin (5706483)KL Teachers and assisted by Cheras Chess AcademyIA KK Chan (6000991)FA Collin Madhavan (5700116)770197283
Kretingos vaikų šachmatų turnyras "Obuoliukas -2012015/11/292015/11/29Asta IdzelienėEvaldas Šlušnys612197775
Kvalifikacijski turnir za I. B ligu 2015.2015/11/282015/11/29Luka Kalinić [14505304]Hrvatski šahovski savez i ŠK VINKOVCI VinkovciIA Andrija Babić [14507390]NA Želimir Smuk [14502011]338197275
Late Kum. Chaitra Uday Nadgouda (Belgaum) Memorial2015/11/282015/11/29Hubli Chess Academy (R)FA Shripad KVRamachandra Bhat, CS Yatnatti, Shrinidhi KV, Srinivas Murthy.747197542
Late Kum. Chaitra Uday Nadgouda (Belgaum) Memorial2015/11/282015/11/29Hubli Chess Academy (R)FA Shripad KVRamachandra Bhat, CS Yatnatti, Shrinidhi KV, Srinivas Murthy.624197543
LIGA ŠS NIŠAVSKOG OKRUGA 20152015/11/272015/11/29Šahovski savez Nišavskog okrugaNA Lukić Igor M (930601)350193939
Marcel 1st Division Chess League-20152015/11/212015/11/29Morsalin AhmedKazi Taherul IslamShamim Khan, Farjana Hossain Annie959196274
Memorial Campeao Cearense Emanuel Costa2015/11/262015/11/29Dr. Prof. Francisco AquinoWellington Albuquerque Jr.Claudia Aquino [2195321]Wellington Albuquerque Jr. [2151480]528191736
Memorialul PIUS BRANZEU pentru Copii si Juniori 22015/11/282015/11/29MI Ioan MarasescuUniversitatea V. Babes Timisoara & CS. Studentesc Medicina TimisoaraFA Partenie MihaiEleonora Mihai,Laura Mihai757192149
Mikulášsky turnaj o pohár starostu obce Dvory nad2015/11/282015/11/29755197802
National Rapid Championship 20152015/11/292015/11/29Jamaica Chess Federation7400160 Robert Wheeler637197365
NÖ Mostviertel Jugendliga 2015/162015/10/182015/11/29RS Winfried WadsackNÖSVRS Winfried WadsackRS Winfried Wadsack613189532
NSF Distriktsmästerskap 20152015/11/272015/11/29Norrbottens SchackförbundTobias Pettersson512197819
Olimpiade Diponegoro Cabang Catur 20152015/11/282015/11/29Nehru AnggitaBEM UndipBima Prawira U., WNP1. Andreas 2. Ayub Isna 3. Soya1155197465
Open 5to Aniversario Club de Ajedrez Torrefiel2015/11/292015/11/29Francisco MedinaClub de Ajedrez TorrefielA.I. Hernan Siludakis723196752
OPEN MEMORIAL MANUEL ULLOA BLITZ2015/11/292015/11/29LCDO. LUIS ULLOAFEDA, LIGA CANTONAL DE LIMON MORONAAF JOSE LUIS QUIZHPE CJESSICA ZHUNIO1124197786
OPEN MEMORIAL MANUEL ULLOA U 082015/11/272015/11/29LIC LUIS ULLOAFEDA, MUNICIPIO DE LIMON, EXSA, LIGA CANT. DE LIMON MORONA SANTIAGOAF JOSE LUIS QUIZHPE CLUIS ULLOA723197393
OPEN MEMORIAL MANUEL ULLOA U 102015/11/272015/11/29LIC LUIS ULLOAFEDA, MUNICIPIO DE LIMON, EXSA, LIGA CANT. DE LIMON MORONA SANTIAGOAF JOSE LUIS QUIZHPE CLUIS ULLOA716197392
OPEN MEMORIAL MANUEL ULLOA U 122015/11/272015/11/29LIC LUIS ULLOAFEDA, MUNICIPIO DE LIMON, EXSA, LIGA CANT. DE LIMON MORONA SANTIAGOAF JOSE LUIS QUIZHPE CLUIS ULLOA713197394
Open Rapid of SO Dramas - Nov 20152015/11/222015/11/29Demirtzoglou ChristosSkakistikos Omilos DramasManelidis, Alexandros728196583
Open Turnamen Catur CepatKlub "PION KENCANA" Bangi2015/11/292015/11/29Klub Catur "PION KENCANA" BangilPak BW760197824
Open Zgurita2015/11/282015/11/29Parpalac VadimParpalac VadimSusterman Bela732197555
Panevezys club ch 20152015/09/272015/11/29IO Baltrunas Arvydas ID 12803634IO Baltrunas Arvydas & Panevezys chess clubNA Gabrilaviciene Salvinija ID 12807621937188453
PARANAENSE POR EQUIPES - RÁPIDO2015/11/282015/11/29Paulo RiosFEXPAR; IEPGiovano Giovano695197615
Penang Closed 20152015/11/282015/11/29Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationLim Poay Sim840197496
PERCAP KOP DAN CIETOS 2015SD & SMP PUTRA2015/11/282015/11/29YOHANES PUTRA, PNKOP & CIETOS CIREBONHASAN SAPUTRA, WDDULADI S.Pd, ARIS AFIANTO S.Pd555197694
PERCAP KOP DAN CIETOS 2015SD SMP PUTRI2015/11/282015/11/29YOHANES CIPUTRA, PNKOP & CIETOS CIREBONHASAN SAPUTRA, WDNOVAN BARUNA PUTRA S.Pd, BINTORO522197695
PERCAP KOP DAN CIETOS 2015SMA PUTRA & PUTRI2015/11/282015/11/29YOHANES CIPUTRA, PNKOP DAN CIETOS CIREBONHASAN SAPUTRA, WDYOHANES CIPUTRA PN, INDRA526197693
PORKAB KAB KUDUS 2015CEPAT PERORANGAN2015/11/272015/11/29Soni SantosoPERCASI KAB KUDUSAly Masruchan, MN, PNP, WNPDidik Sakti Aji, S. KOm, WNP766197975
Prvenstvo SK "Studentski grad" 2015.2015/11/292015/11/29NA Rade GoljovicSK "Studentski grad"IA Nebojsa BaralicNA Rade Goljovic1125197783
Rad Open2015/11/292015/11/29Milos JovicicSahovski klub RadMarko Dakovic914197804
Rapid2015/11/282015/11/29FA Nyamdavaa BNA Battuvshin Ch, NA Batbileg Sh, Tulga Ts, Oyun-Erdene T991197415
Rapid 42015/11/292015/11/29N.KalantaryanYerevan Chess FederationN.Kalantaryan956197746
Ràpides del I Obert de Tardor de Tàrrega 20152015/11/292015/11/29Joan Manel PiquéClub Escacs TàrregaAC Ramon Verdés Nadal835197039
REGIONAL JUVENIL LIMA PROVINCIAS CHANCAY 2015 - Su2015/11/272015/11/29Dr Cristian Alberto Lopez AscasibarMunicipalidad de Chancay - IEP "Sagrado Corazón de Jesús"Ulises Cuellar RamosFM Daniel González Meza, Jesus Garcia Contreras718197423
REGIONAL JUVENIL LIMA PROVINCIAS CHANCAY 2015 - Su2015/11/272015/11/29Dr Cristian Alberto Lopez AscasibarMunicipalidad de Chancay - IEP "Sagrado Corazón de Jesús"Ulises Cuellar RamosFM Daniel González Meza, Jesus Garcia Contreras719197427
REGIONAL JUVENIL LIMA PROVINCIAS CHANCAY 2015 - Su2015/11/272015/11/29Dr Cristian Alberto Lopez AscasibarMunicipalidad de Chancay - IEP "Sagrado Corazón de Jesús"Ulises Cuellar RamosFM Daniel González Meza, Jesus Garcia Contreras714197429
REGIONAL JUVENIL LIMA PROVINCIAS CHANCAY 2015 - Su2015/11/272015/11/29Dr Cristian Alberto Lopez AscasibarMunicipalidad de Chancay - IEP "Sagrado Corazón de Jesús"Ulises Cuellar RamosFM Daniel González Meza, Jesus Garcia Contreras714197430
REGIONAL JUVENIL LIMA PROVINCIAS CHANCAY 2015 Sub2015/11/272015/11/29Dr Cristian Alberto Lopez AscasibarMunicipalidad de Chancay - IEP "Sagrado Corazón de Jesús"Ulises Cuellar RamosFM Daniel González Meza, Jesus Garcia Contreras712197422
REGIONAL JUVENIL LIMA PROVINCIAS CHANCAY 2015 Sub12015/11/272015/11/29Dr Cristian Alberto Lopez AscasibarMunicipalidad de Chancay - IEP "Sagrado Corazón de Jesús"Ulises Cuellar RamosFM Daniel González Meza, Jesus Garcia Contreras611197432
RIGA CHESS SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP B2015/11/272015/11/29IA Ungure Liga ID 11600330Riga Chess schoolIA Ungure Liga ID 11600330FA Ungurs Edgars ID 11601205, NA Kalnins Toms ID 11604069716194783
RİOEUGŞM - "1st RShM Cup" - (Rapid rating tourname2015/11/292015/11/29Natig Mammadov (AZE)Republic Chess SchoolIA Barishnikova Lyudmila ID:13402781Raul Guliyev (AZE) ID:13400320, Khalid Atababayev (AZE) ID:13402552993193321
Šachmatų turnyras "Nykštukas"2015/11/292015/11/29Brigita Stoniene0-0-0Brigita Stoniene524201166
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - 1o e 2o Dan2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui55198319
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - 3o Dan2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui78198318
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - 4o Dan2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui55198317
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - 5o e 6o Dan2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui510198316
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - Campeonato Brasileiro da Juventu2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui519198405
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - Campeonato Brasileiro da Juventu2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui56198399
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - Campeonato Brasileiro da Juventu2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui78198394
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - Campeonato Brasileiro da Juventu2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui77198391
Saikyo-Sen 2015 - Campeonato Brasileiro da Juventu2015/11/292015/11/29Associação Brasileira de Shogui34198386
Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 2000 "Federació2015/11/272015/11/29Carlos Humberto GonzálezFederación Formoseña de Ajedrez (afiliada a FADA)AF Alejandro Hutt (ID 104.973)738201280
Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Sub 2000 "Federació2015/11/272015/11/29Carlos Humberto GonzálezFederación Formoseña de Ajedrez (afiliada a FADA)AF Alejandro Hutt (ID 104.973)738197240
Semifinal do Campeonato Sergipano de Xadrez 20152015/11/282015/11/29Carlos Alberto Viana JúniorFederação Sergipana de XadrezAR Marcelo Menezes da Silva - ID CBX:408|AA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues524197366
Seniorsko sahovsko prvenstvo2015/11/282015/11/29Momir MalićSK "Mladost"Branka Stanojević921197597
Serbarile Galatiului 10 ani2015/11/282015/11/29Smarandoiu AdrianJugaru LucianIonica Robert723196775
Serbarile Galatiului 10 ani incepatori2015/11/282015/11/29Smarandoiu AdrianCS Sah Club GalatiJugaru LucianIonica Robert777196793
Serbarile Galatiului 14 ani2015/11/282015/11/29Smarandoiu AdrianCS Sah Club GalatiJugaru LucianIonica Robert714196771
Serbarile Galatiului 20 ani2015/11/282015/11/29Smarandoiu AdrianCS Sah Club GalatiJugaru Lucian736196792
Shakkimestari Paul Morantin 70-vuotisjuhlaturnausA2015/11/272015/11/29Tero SalopääTuTSVille JunnilaTero Salopää518197348
Shakkimestari Paul Morantin 70-vuotisjuhlaturnausB2015/11/272015/11/29Tero SalopääTuTSVille JunnilaTero Salopää516197346
Shakkimestari Paul Morantin 70-vuotisjuhlaturnausS2015/11/272015/11/29Tero SalopääTuTSVille JunnilaTero Salopää58197347
Shantikumarji Firodiya Maharashtra Open FIDE Ratin2015/11/252015/11/29Mr Yashwant BapatAhmednagar Dist Chess Circle, AhmednagarShenvi Nitin IA (25004387)Dy Chief: Bapat Yeshwant NA (25095480), Dy. Arbiters: Anuradha Yashwanat Bapat NA (46697950), Thombare Subodh NA (46697969)9143193027
Šiaulių apskrities "Makabi“ atviros šachmatų pirme2015/11/292015/11/29Šiaulių apskrities žydų bendrijaIA Paliulionis RaimondasIA Plungė Gintautas Jurgis, NA Narmontas Raimondas850197193
Smt. Sarojamma Memorial Karnataka State Open Rapid2015/11/282015/11/29Prof. S K Ananda ThirthaMysuru District Chess Association (R)IA Manjunatha MNA Ravi Kiran DJ9154197367
ŠSPK - Regionální přebor Západ - skupina A - 2015/2015/10/112015/11/29Bc. Zdeněk HanzlíkŠachový svaz Plzeňského krajeBc. Zdeněk Hanzlík432188442
Step-10 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region, rapi2015/11/292015/11/29Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Vusatiuk, Vladimir (UKR)832197949
Sumadijska A liga2015/09/202015/11/29Marcetic SlobodanSahovski savez SumadijeNA Rihterovic Milan (902365)11163185789
Telangana State Open To All Chess Tournament cont2015/11/282015/11/29Gaddala SrinivasGaddala SrinivasSampath Bolllam7148197176
TORNEIG D'ESCACS FESTA MAJOR DE SANT ANDREU DE PAL2015/11/292015/11/29Joaquim Travesset Barba, AN y ACCC SANT ANDREUJoan CasalsSergi Liarte: àrbitre auxiliar937197803
TORNEIO DE XADREZ MENTES BRILHANTES2015/11/292015/11/29MARVIO SALLESMARVIO SALLESAF CARLOS CARVALHO510197704
TORNEIO DE XADREZ MENTES BRILHANTES 20152015/11/292015/11/29MARVIO SALLESMARVIO SALLESAF CARLOS CARVALHO523197701
TORNEIO DE XADREZ MENTES BRILHANTES 20152015/11/292015/11/29MARVIO SALLESMÁRVIO SALLESAF CARLOS CARVALHO57197692
TORNEIO DE XADREZ MENTES BRILHANTES 20152015/11/292015/11/29MARVIO SALLESMARVIO SALLESAF CARLOS CARVALHO410197707
TORNEIO DE XADREZ MENTES BRILHANTES 20152015/11/292015/11/29MARVIO SALLESMARVIO SALLESAF CARLOS CARVALHO518197782
TORNEIO DE XADREZ MENTES BRILHANTES 20162015/11/292015/11/29MARVIO SALLESMARVIO SALLESAF CARLOS CARVALHO77250848
TORNEIO POPULAR FIGUEIRA DA FOZ2015/11/292015/11/29MIGUEL BABOASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECARLOS OLIVEIRA DIAS643197361
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VI" 29 NOV 2015 - ILOSUB2015/11/292015/11/29Prof. Braulio Guillen FloresClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - Liga de Ajedrez ILOAD David Oswaldo Lauro RamosAD Mario Vargas Casani617195008
Torneo Abierto Homenaje Oscar Italiano2015/11/292015/11/29Carlos CarozzaCirculo de Ajedrez Club Villa BelgranoA.F. Ramiro Troilo714175622
Torneo Grand Prix Colón 20152015/11/252015/11/29Liga de Ajedrez de la Provincia de ColónFA Agustín Murillo721197099
Torneo Grand Prix Femenino Colón 20152015/11/252015/11/29Liga de Ajedrez de la Provincia de ColónFA Agustín Murillo56197103
TORNEO MAYOR FEMENINO 20152015/11/212015/11/29Lic. Ronald ZarzaFEDERACION PARAGUAYA DE AJEDREZA.I. Juan RiverosA.I. Catalino Martínez99196044
TURHAL ÖĞRETMENEVİ 3. GELENEKSEL ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ2015/11/282015/11/29ÖZGÜR TAŞDEMİRTURHAL ÖĞRETMENEVİ MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ, TOKAT GHSİM, TURHAL SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİMURAT KATIRCIMEHMET ŞAHİN, SEFER KARAKOÇ, OZAN KORKMAZ, VOLKAN UZUN, HÜSEYİN ÇELİK7115197499
Turnir kadeta Šk Brestje U15 - studeni 20152015/11/292015/11/29Joakim PuškašŠk BrestjeJoakim Puškaš516197838
Turnir početnika Šk Brestje - studeni 20152015/11/292015/11/29Šk BrestjeJoakim Puškaš522197839
Turnir početnika Šk Brestje U10 - studeni 20152015/11/292015/11/29Joakim PuškašŠk BrestjeJoakim Puškaš525197840
Unglingameistaramót 20152015/11/272015/11/29Stefán BergssonSkáksamband ÍslandsStefán BergssonGunnar Björnsson78197370
V IRT LMX / Circuito Maranhense de Xadrez 2015 - C2015/11/272015/11/29Jenivaldo Lima de AbreuLiga Maranhense de XadrezIA Amaral, MauroAA Salazar, Wilker510197396
V Tradicionalni Sahovski Turnir Javnih Licnosti2015/11/292015/11/29Radmila MilosevicCentar za razvoj saha "Dijagonale", KIC "Budo Tomovic", Matica CrnogorskaNemanja Vukcevic CA718197780
VI Кубок Соловьина роща по быстрым шахматам турнир2015/11/282015/11/29Дорофеева А.Г.ШК "Стратегия"Дорофеева А.Г.Фетисов В.Н.56197568
VIII Nocturno Blitz S-2000 TORNEO 1/2015 GRUPO B-2015/11/292015/11/29IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaIO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaMiguel Angel Arnaiz YanesVladimir Zayats, Emili Colls, Rafael del Valle, Joaquin Corbi840194936
VIII Nocturno Blitz S-2300 TORNEO 1/2015 GRUPO A-2015/11/292015/11/29IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaIO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaMiguel Angel Arnaiz YanesVladimir Zayats, Emili Colls, Rafael del Valle, Joaquin Corbi826194935
WALIKOTA CUP 1 2015NON MASTER KATEGORI JUNIOR2015/11/262015/11/29MUHAMMAD IDRIS, STPENGCAB MAKASSAR - WARKOP WCB & TERMINALIR. SUBUR SELOMO, WN, MFM. Yusuf Radja. WNP, Laurensius511197273
WALIKOTA CUP I 2015 NON MASTER KATEGORI SENIOR2015/11/262015/11/29MUHAMMAD IDRIS. STPENGCAB MAKASSAR- WARKOP WCB & TERMINALIR. SUBUR SELOMO, WN. MFM. YUSUF RADJA WNP, LAURENSIUS9161197272
Weekly 29 Aban2015/11/292015/11/29Mozafar M.717196157
Winterthurer Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2015 Kategor2015/11/292015/11/29Samuel BaerSG WinterthurKaiwan NuriRahel Umbach, Stefan Zollinger732197788
Winterthurer Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2015 Kategor2015/11/292015/11/29Samuel BaerSG WinterthurKaiwan NuriRahel Umbach, Stefan Zollinger722197779
Winterthurer Jugendstadtmeisterschaft 2015 Kategor2015/11/292015/11/29Samuel BaerSG WinterthurKaiwan NuriRahel Umbach, Stefan Zollinger731197784
Women championship Saratov region 20152015/11/212015/11/2924161810 Klyuchnikov Mikhail4177002 Muromtsev, Arthur918193772
XII COPA PIRAI DE XADREZ RELAMPAGO - 29.11.2015 -2015/11/292015/11/29Secretario Pedro Dalcol FilhoUniao Esportiva Xadrez Pirai - UNESXPIAR Evandro Jose Goncalves (ID CBX 691)AR Evandro Jose Goncalves (ID CBX 691)1919198124
XV Torneo Internacional Nuestra Señora de la2015/11/272015/11/29FA Montes de Oca Madrid Miriam Rosa 3907414NM Ovalles Noguera Otto Enrique 3900436FA Gomez Aranguren Alexis Jose 3903540NA Maita Orlando 3908895645196038
XVI Pühajärve kiirmaleturniir2015/11/272015/11/29Urmas RandmaStamina SpordiklubiJaan NarvaMargit Brokko3334197041
XX Torneo de San Andrés - Azkoitia 20152015/11/292015/11/29José Luis FernándezAnaitasuna Kakute Xake TaldeaJosé Luis Fernández728193501
XXXIX. Kup " Lorenzo Forlani "2015/11/292015/11/29Andrej Pačić [14505126]Zajednica Talijana Vodnjan i ŠK " Vodnjan "IA Igor Milovac [14535661]1146197734
XXXVIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VICENTE BONIL" DE ALBO2015/11/292015/11/29José Maldonado FernándezCA VICENTE BONILJavier Garrido Fernández863196494
Zaraisk region Cup. Final 2015 Blitz2015/11/292015/11/29Zaraisk region chess federation, 54120187 Zhitovskii, Evgenii4125878 Klichev Mikhail IA IO RUS54120187 Zhitovskii, Evgenii; 54122090 Enyushkin, Aleksandr V.1111200270
ZESDER 5. Hızlı Satranç Turnuvası Junior Grup [202015/11/282015/11/29Harun Reşit KelekZESDER _ Balıkesir Zeka ve Zihin Sporları KulübüNaci ErdemNaci Erdem519197848
ZESDER 5. Hızlı Satranç Turnuvası Master Grup [202015/11/282015/11/29Harun Reşit KelekZESDER _ Balıkesir Zeka ve Zihin Sporları KulübüNaci ErdemNaci Erdem522197849
Баян -Өндөр сумын Сонирхогчдын аварга шалгаруулах2015/11/282015/11/29ЖаргалсайханБаян -Өндөр сумын ИТХ, Орхон аймгийн шатрын холбооБ. ОюунболдБ. Оюунбаатар738197978
Весенние сборы РШШ-2016. Турнир А2015/11/292015/11/29Кузин А.В.РШШЧерняк А.С.78214541
Детски турнир за купа FLORINA 4-7klas2015/11/292015/11/29Васил ИлиевШК ЦСКА и FLORINAПламен СтанчевРосен Лазаров630197796
Кваліфікаційний турнір початківців29 листопада 2012015/11/292015/11/29855197795
Классика на Таганке - ноябрь2015/11/082015/11/29Малофеев КириллЦФКиС ЦАО г.МосквыМалофеев Кирилл825197758
Купа FLORINA 3 klas2015/11/292015/11/29FLORINA ШК ЦСКАFM Георги ФилевРосен Лазаров614197794
Опен-турнир«Мемориал А.В. Суворова по шахматам»2015/11/202015/11/29Gordyk, Lubov4188934 Drugov, Pavel (RUS) IA, IO4134630 Fedorov, Vladimir (RUS) IA918196018
Осеннее Первенство Углегорского муниципального рай2015/11/042015/11/29МБУС СК "Углегорский"Черныш Александр, 24210366105404201
Открытое Первенство "МГФСО" - А2015/11/282015/11/29Василевич И.А.Бабиков И.Н.924197457
Открытое первенство МГФСО - B2015/11/212015/11/29Бабиков И.Н.732196351
Турнир по классическим шахматам "Шахматные вечера2015/11/272015/11/29Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд" и Шахматная Федерация СВАО города МосквыОрлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Захарова Елена Александровна, Захаров Алексей Сергеевич, Незнанова Мария Косимовна, Зимина Алексанра Валерьевна766194015
Турнир по классическим шахматам "Шахматные вечера2015/11/272015/11/29Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд" и Шахматная Федерация СВАО города МосквыОрлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Захарова Елена Александровна, Захаров Алексей Сергеевич, Незнанова Мария Косимовна, Зимина Алексанра Валерьевна620194016
Турнир по шахматам в центре Москвы 29 ноября.Петро2015/11/292015/11/29Фазульяно С. О.www.kavkaz-chess.ruСахвадзе Г. Р.720197600
ШАХ КЛАСИК ВАРНА 1, 28-29.11.2015Open2015/11/282015/11/29Krasen Vasilev Nikolov, NA, тел: 0897-721318БФШ, Шахматен Клуб ВарнаMagdalena Mazhdrakova,NA618195982
ШАХ КЛАСИК ВАРНА 1, 28-29.11.2015Деца до 8 g. / 12015/11/282015/11/29Krasen Nikolov NA, тел. 0897-721318БФШ, ШК ВарнаMagdalena Mazhdrakova NA613196312
Шахматен турнир за купа FLORINA 2клас2015/11/292015/11/29Васил ИлиевFLORINA ШК ЦСКАПламен СтанчевГоран Кръстев667197888
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди женщин 2015 г.2015/11/202015/11/29Gordyk, Lubov4188934 Drugov, Pavel (RUS) IA, IO4134630 Fedorov, Vladimir (RUS) IA920196016
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди юношей до 15 л2015/11/202015/11/29Gordyk, Lubov4188934 Drugov, Pavel (RUS) IA, IO4134630 Fedorov, Vladimir (RUS) IA923196015
Շախմատի ակադեմիայի Սպիտակի մասնաճյուղի առաջնությու2015/11/272015/11/29ARARAT HOVHANNISYANSTEPAN MARKOSYANVANIK BADALYAN ARTYOM DADAMYAN718197352
Շախմատի ակադեմիայի Սպիտակի մասնաճյուղի առաջնությու2015/11/272015/11/29ARARAT HOVHANNISYANVANIK BADALYANVREZH SAHAKYAN HRAYR HAMBARYAN838197368
אליפות פתיחת העונה באלקנה - בית ב'2015/09/042015/11/29חגי פרנקHaggai Frankחגי פרנקצחי שביט1810194898
ჯემალ თოფურიას VI მემორიალი ჭადრაკშიფოთის საჯარო ს2015/11/282015/11/29IO, FA დათო კოდუასამეგრელო-ზემო სვანეთის რეგიონის ჭადრაკის ფედერაცია. ფოთის საჭადრაკო სკოლაNA გოჩა ჩაჩუა530197534
ABIERTO BLITZ DE PRIMAVERA 2015 (28-11-2015 ) CL2015/11/282015/11/28CLUB PHILIDORAR Pablo Daniel GerolaAR Aaron Candia734197627
Casa da Madeira nos Açores2015/11/212015/11/28Carlos SilvaAXRAACarlos SilvaCarlos Silva615195596
Šachový kráľ Rajca 10.ročník - B.turnaj2015/11/282015/11/28Ján UhlárikŠK RajecMilan TomčíkTomáš Kozub720197538
Šachový kráľ Rajca 10.ročník - GPX2015/11/282015/11/28Ján UhlárikŠK RajecMilan TomčíkTomáš Kozub764197537
Դավթաշենի Շախմատի Դպրոց 2-րդ կարգի որակավորման մր2015/11/202015/11/28Տեփոյան ԼիպարիտԲաբումյան Տարոն923196153
"Cup Kyiv - Obolon - 2015-2016 - 2 (blitz)" 2015/11/282015/11/28Shystaryov, Serhiy /UKR/Kyiv City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 141287481125197649
1° Torneo Abierto Internacional de la Patagonia ($2015/11/212015/11/28FM Ricardo Daniel PachecoClub Ciudad de NeuquenIO/IA Blas Mariano PingasIA Juan Jose Huergo, IA Ruben Mashal9133188147
15ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ-ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ2015/11/282015/11/28ΤΟ Δ.Σ. ΤΗΣ Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.FA Gerontopoulos Prodromos (4214463)FA Christoforidis Ioannis (4225295), Bousios Hristos (4201590)50197174
15ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ-ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ2015/11/282015/11/28ΤΟ Δ.Σ. ΤΗΣ Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.FA Gerontopoulos Prodromos (4214463)FA Christoforidis Ioannis (4225295), Bousios Hristos (4201590)60197173
15ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ-ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ2015/11/282015/11/28ΤΟ Δ.Σ. ΤΗΣ Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Θ.-Χ.FA Gerontopoulos Prodromos (4214463)FA Christoforidis Ioannis (4225295), Bousios Hristos (4201590)50197175
18. ročník turnaje Járy Masopusta2015/11/282015/11/28Halbrštát KarelTJ SOKOL MistroviceŠmajzrová Kateřina955193021
1er. TORNEO ABIERTO DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD2015/11/142015/11/28DENTONE Jorge OscarCLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO DEFENSORES DE BANFIELD - ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ TARRASCHLYZYMYSIUK Pablo510195655
1º JOGOS INTERNOS ADX & MAPLE BEAR 28.11.20152015/11/282015/11/28ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZALECIO DAMASCENO616197530
2. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte U10in Taufkirche2015/11/282015/11/28Hölzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldHiermann Dietmar69197573
2. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte U12in Taufkirche2015/11/282015/11/28Hölzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldHiermann Dietmar69197574
2. Schülerligaturnier Kreis Mitte U16/U14in Taufki2015/11/282015/11/28Hölzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldHiermann Dietmar614197575
2015 BDJCL Under 18 Schools Open2015/11/282015/11/28King Edward's School, BirminghamIA Alex Holowczak746197501
2015 Jordan Cup For Clubs Tournament2015/11/192015/11/28Samir AljadaRoyal Jordanian Chess Federation Kanaan, Nesrin IA-8103771Zayed, qasim IA-8103763965195989
2015 m. Vilniaus šeimų šachmatų turnyras2015/11/282015/11/28IO Donatas PilinkusNA Algirdas Rauduvė663197728
2015-2016 ADIYAMAN SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ TURNUVAS2015/11/282015/11/28OSMAN BULUTGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜMEHMET ÇETİNFEYZİ ATLI, BİLAL GÜRBÜZ737198734
2015-2016 ADIYAMAN SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ TURNUVAS2015/11/282015/11/28OSMAN BULUTGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜMEHMET ÇETİNFEYZİ ATLI, BİLAL GÜRBÜZ737198735
276° Mall Florida Center2015/11/282015/11/28Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi628197699
2do. Torneo Pepiniano de Ajedrez Activo2015/11/282015/11/28Jose Noel Soto Flores ID 3104095San Sebastian Chess ClubWalter Nunez Velez ID 3100340512197576
39eme Tournoi International2015/11/252015/11/28Hammami NajetOrganisation Nationale Culture, Sport et TravailI.A Hammami SlimN.A Ayari Hedi752197129
4º Torneio Blitz CXRC - IX Etapa - Torneio Aberto2015/11/282015/11/28CXRCCXRCCXRC56196990
6-й этап Гран-при РШШ РАПИД. Вторая Лига2015/11/282015/11/28РШШ и Шахматный клуб РШШ в СокольникахЧерняк А.С.744198004
7ème open national de mekerra Sidi Bel Abbes2015/11/272015/11/28ligue de sidi bel abbs, FADE, DJS, APW et APCBENDELAL Djelloul (IA)SEKRANE Ahmed (FA), OUKID Faycal, DAHO Mohamed, BENEDINE Zouaoui, LAOUEDJ Benamar et BENALI Ahmed757197569
7TH IIUM CHESS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2015OPEN2015/11/282015/11/28Mrs. Norsharmila ZabaniIIUM Sports Development Centre & Ministry of Higher EducationNA Kaber Azzad Bin Mohd KassimNA Ahmad Izzudin Bin Ahmad Rostam7121197142
7TH IIUM CHESS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2015UNDER 12015/11/282015/11/28Mrs. Norsharmila ZabaniIIUM Sports Development Centre & Ministry of Higher EducationNA Kaber Azzad Bin Mohd KassimNA Ahmad Izzudin Bin Ahmad Rostam747197144
7TH IIUM CHESS INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2015UNDER 12015/11/282015/11/28Mrs. Norsharmila ZabaniIIUM Sports Development Centre & Ministry of Higher EducationNA Kaber Azzad Bin Mohd KassimNA Ahmad Izzudin Bin Ahmad Rostam729197143
8 diente de leche 2015 sub 082015/11/282015/11/28jaime caceresclub de ajedrez concepcionclaudio miranda516199386
8 diente de leche sub 102015/11/282015/11/28jaime caceresclub de ajedrez concepcionclaudio miranda522199387
8 diente de leche sub 122015/11/282015/11/28jaime caceresclub de ajedrez concepcionclaudio miranda518199389
8 diente de leche sub 182015/11/282015/11/28jaime caceresclub de ajedrez concepcionclaudio miranda513199392
9-й этап Кубка ЦФКиС ЦАО по рапиду2015/11/282015/11/28Александр ГрековЦФКиС ЦАОВадим ЖуковАнтон Чехов933196764
Abierto Copa Jose Mujica Alcalde del Municipio In2015/11/282015/11/28MN Cruz NaveaAlcaldia Municipio Independencia - Aso Ajedrez YaracuyAI Ely Saul SequeraAN Ruben Keller518197700
ABIERTO REY NEPTUNO NOVIEMBRE 20152015/11/282015/11/28ARIEL ARRIAGADACLUB E AJEDREZ REY NEPTUNOARIEL ARRIAGADA621197870
ADIF2015/11/282015/11/28DCDARAFAEL LUCENA MORENO48197657
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 92015/11/282015/11/28Altay Chess Federation34154318 Ertel Viktor24149756 Tsepennikov Arseny1321197500
Bahrain Chess Academy Fide Rated Classic2015/11/062015/11/28Jamal AbdulGaffar (11200049)Bahrain Chess AcademyFA Ammar Al Shamsi (11200944)910193174
Blitz Tournament 28th Nov 2-32015/11/282015/11/28Deriks Chess SchoolDeriks Pinto440197535
Bousovske sachovani2015/11/282015/11/28Jan HarcubaTJ Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav a Spokojeny domov o.p.s.David UlrichDavid Ulrich732197832
CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE POR EQUIPES 20152015/11/282015/11/28Félix, Raimundo NascimentoFBX - FEDERAÇÃO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZSilva, Agnaldo Braga daCaparelli, Rejane Barbosa; Hélio792197607
CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE POR EQUIPES 20152015/11/282015/11/28Félix, Raimundo NascimentoFBX - FEDERAÇÃO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZSilva, Agnaldo Braga daCaparelli, Rejane Barbosa; Hélio792198187
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 12015/10/032015/11/28Manuel Bazan SoleraFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda idfide: 2256860Marco Antonio Marino Bravo idfide: 2206277, Julian Iglesias Valle idfide:2215802830189223
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 22015/10/032015/11/28Manuel Bazan SoleraFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda idfide: 2256860Marco Antonio Marino Bravo idfide: 2206277, Julian Iglesias Valle idfide:2215802850189224
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 32015/10/032015/11/28Manuel Bazan SoleraFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda idfide: 2256860Marco Antonio Marino Bravo idfide: 2206277, Julian Iglesias Valle idfide:2215802841189225
Campeonato de Asturias Individual 42015/10/032015/11/28Manuel Bazan SoleraFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda idfide: 2256860Marco Antonio Marino Bravo idfide: 2206277, Julian Iglesias Valle idfide:2215802878189227
Campeonato Distrital de Setúbal de Veteranos +502015/11/212015/11/28(Id.1922262) Carlos Manuel Matias FerreiraGrupo Desportivo dos Ferroviários do Barreiro / Associação de Xadrez de Setúbal(Id.1940872) António Pedro Moreira Lopes34196236
Campeonato Distrital de Setúbal de Veteranos +652015/11/212015/11/28(Id.1922262) Carlos Manuel Matias FerreiraGrupo Desportivo dos Ferroviários do Barreiro / Associação de Xadrez de Setúbal(Id.1940872) António Pedro Moreira Lopes55196235
Campeonato Distrital de Setúbal Feminino - Época 22015/11/222015/11/28(Id.1922262) Carlos Manuel Matias FerreiraGrupo Desportivo dos Ferroviários do Barreiro / Associação de Xadrez de Setúbal(Id.1940872) António Pedro Moreira Lopes46196238
Campeonato Distrital Equipas de Leiria 2015/16 -2015/11/282015/11/28Mário CanaverdeAssociação Xadrez LeiriaCarlos Baptista ( ID FIDE - 1909541)529197680
Campeonato Distrital Equipas de Leiria 2015/16 -2015/11/282015/11/28Mário CanaverdeAssociação Xadrez LeiriaJosé Cavadas (ID - 1904990)535197603
Campeonato Individual de Bizkaia - Cat. Tercera (S2015/10/172015/11/28Fernando ValdezateFederación Vizcaína de AjedrezJosé Manuel Villanueva Vitón747191155
Campeonato Individual de Bizkaia (Cat Preferente)B2015/10/172015/11/28Fernando Valdezate SuarezClub Ajedrez BarakaldoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin717191089
Campeonato Individual de Bizkaia (Cat Primera)Bara2015/10/172015/11/28Fernando Valdezate SuarezClub Ajedrez BarakaldoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin728191090
Campeonato Individual de Bizkaia 2015 - Segunda Ca2015/10/172015/11/28Fernando ValdezateFederación Bizkaina de AjedrezAingeru Virto632195264
Campeonato Nacional Infanto Juvenil Categoria Sub-2015/11/222015/11/28AN Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN Marlon VasquezAN Guiseped Mejia59196393
Campeonato provincial de Ascenso a Primera y Prefe2015/11/072015/11/28María Victoria López SánchezDelegación Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Colomer de LuqueJuan Antonio Rincón Aguera, German Maldonado Valdivia772192109
Campionat Territorial per equips d'edats 2015Sub-12015/11/142015/11/28Jaume RiberaJaume RiberaRobert Cardona Alcaide524195043
Campionat Territorial per equips d'edats 2015Sub-12015/11/142015/11/28Jaume RiberaJaume RiberaRobert Cardona Alcaide529195044
Campionat Territorial per equips d'edats 2015Sub-82015/11/142015/11/28Jaume RiberaJaume RiberaRobert Cardona Alcaide524195042
CATUR KARNIVAL TERBUKA AL HIDAYAH - B122015/11/282015/11/28Masjid Al Hidayah dengan kerjasama PeBT bersama Whitenaval Marketing618197462
CATUR KARNIVAL TERBUKA AL HIDAYAH -TERBUKA2015/11/282015/11/28Masjid Al Hidayah dengan kerjasama PeBT bersama Whitenaval Marketing629197483
Centenario Quinta Normal Open2015/11/282015/11/28Club de ajedrez Peones de CapablancaAI Claudio Tossi519197698
Centenario Quinta Normal Sub 102015/11/282015/11/28Club de ajedrez Peones de CapablancaAI Claudio Tossi510197696
Centenario Quinta Normal Sub 142015/11/282015/11/28Club de ajedrez Peones de CapablancaAI Claudio Tossi516197697
CHESS IN SCHOOL KERALA SENIOR 20152015/11/282015/11/28SURESHKUMAR T JCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURPETER JOSEPH M FA, 5083745GOVINDANKUTTY FA5156196649
CHESS IN SCHOOL KERALA 2015 SUB JUNIOR2015/11/282015/11/28SURESHKUMAR T JCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURPETER JOSEPH M FA 5083745GOVINDANKUTTY FA5144196636
CHESS IN SCHOOL KERALA JUNIOR 20152015/11/282015/11/28SURESH KUMAR T JCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURPETER JOSEPH M FA, 5083745GOVINDANKUTTY FA5162196645
Circuito Escolar Regional Nuevos Talentos de Ajedr2015/11/282015/11/28Catalina Cancino SepulvedaClub Deportivo Talca El EdenCristián López CastilloFrancisco Garcia Garcia643197767
CN sah rapid feminin 2015 Cluj2015/11/272015/11/28IA Dinu-Ioan NiculaAlin Toma Andreica924195875
CN sah rapid masculin 2015 Cluj2015/11/272015/11/28IA Dinu-Ioan NiculaAlin Toma-Andreica969195874
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/20152015/11/012015/11/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0120193285
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2015 juniori2015/11/012015/11/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0124193300
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2015 juniorke2015/11/012015/11/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun079193292
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2015 žene2015/11/012015/11/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0122193290
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2015 kadeti2015/11/012015/11/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0116193306
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2015 kadetkinje2015/11/012015/11/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun059193297
DACS - DADITAMA Regional Sportsfest 2014College Me2015/11/282015/11/28Sheree Gail F. BelensonDavao Associations Catholic SchoolsFNA Ronnie M. TabudlongAlexander Angsinco, Cerilio Galagar110153670
DACS - DADITAMA Regional Sportsfest 2014College Wo2015/11/282015/11/28Sheree Gail F. BelensonDavao Association Catholic SchoolsFNA Ronnie M. TabudlongAlexander Angsinco, Cerilio Galagar110153671
daneshgah azad dokhtaranvahed arsenjan2015/11/282015/11/28vahed arsenjanvahed arsenjanfarham,kianshayan,elham520197611
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - II.kcs lá2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor714251200
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - L12 (20042015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor64251201
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U10 fiú (2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor720198039
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U10 lány2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor59198045
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U12 fiú (2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor511198040
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U12 lány2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor63198046
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U14 fiú (2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor77198041
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U14 lány2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor22198047
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U16 fiú (2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor511198042
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U16 lány2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor34198048
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U18 fiú (2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor56198043
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U18 lány2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor56198049
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U8 fiú (22015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor716198038
Debreceni Városi Diákolimpia 2015/2016 - U8 lány (2015/11/282015/11/28Kovács IstvánDMJV; DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor59198044
Deutsche Meisterschaft im Blitzschach 2015 -- 1502015/11/282015/11/28Thorsten GeibDeutscher Schachbund e.V. und SK Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V.IA Ralph Alt (ID: 12900656)IA Dr. Markus Keller (ID: 24697834)3132193919
Enfrentamiento Sub-20 Vs. Under 402015/11/282015/11/28Asociacion De Ajedrez Del Distrito.Roman Jaquez114197962
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub13 Ajedrez Blitz Feme2015/11/262015/11/28Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )87197233
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub9 Ajedrez Clasico Fem2015/11/262015/11/28Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )47197218
Final Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto de Xadrez Rel2015/11/282015/11/28CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid [2134560]Santa Maria Xadrez Clube, APUSM e Federação Gaúcha de XadrezFA Marcelo Konrath [2121859]AA Rodrigo von Borowski [2121573]1123194582
Final Circuito Blitz 20152015/11/282015/11/28Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion salvadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano Merino99197670
Finalni brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 4 / 4 za 2012015/11/282015/11/28Srđan ZelenikaŠK RijekaBojan Birk1533197651
Gainsfield 5th Anniversary presents 1st Internatio2015/11/282015/11/28Henry CalacdayGainsfieldFA Patcharawee BrahmawongNA Prakarn Klubwong929197502
Giải Cá Nhân Các Lãnh Đội CLB Red Coffee Buôn Ma T2015/11/282015/11/28TvaDuyCLB Cờ Red Coffee Buôn Ma ThuộtTrần Vũ Anh DuyVõ Văn Cứ55197431
Gipuzkoako taldekako xake txapelketa20152015/11/282015/11/28Iñigo MuxikaIbarrako Xake Elkartea1431197823
Gran-Pri ŠSPO u brzopoteznom šahu za 2015. god.5.2015/11/282015/11/28Moma MilutinovicOŠK "Paraćin" i Dnevni centar klubIA Sasa Jevtic (920452)NA Radoje Marinkovic (953180)1133194910
Huginn (N) Rapid Nov 20152015/11/282015/11/28Adalsteinsson, Hermann (ISL)Skákfélagið HuginnAdalsteinsson, Hermann (ISL)714197033
I Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Castillo de Bon2015/11/282015/11/28Marco Martinez Jose MªMarco Martinez Jose MªGracia Laguens Asuncion9113195525
I Interno Estudantil LBX das Escolas Municipais da2015/11/282015/11/28Matheus RosemiroNucleo Enxadristico de MacaíbaAA Jussier Cabral521197410
I OPEN DE AJEDREZ SUBOFICIALES DE TABLADASevilla a2015/11/282015/11/28Francisco José Gutiérrez GallegoEscuelas de Formación de SevillaSagrario Rodriguez Aguilar A.I.9175196694
I TORNEO AJEDREZ SOLIDARIO ALMUÑECAR TRÓPICO DE EU2015/11/282015/11/28Andrés Palacios MoyaExmo.Ayuntamiento de AlmuñécarFrancisco FerrerNicolás Ligero773194532
I Torneo de Promocion Palacio de Pioneros sub102015/11/282015/11/28Palacio de PionerosPalacio de PionerosRamiro Zambrana Petisme411194687
I Torneo del IV Circuito Infantilde Ajedrez de Mál2015/11/282015/11/28Miguel Jiménez BanderaClub Ajedrez CoínMiguel Jiménez BanderaJuan Antonio Rincón Aguera645195952
I Torneo Int Blitz Gran Hotel Bali2015/11/272015/11/28Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaJuan Jose Llavador Moron8104178983
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES1 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios58197623
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES2 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios58197625
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES3 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios511197626
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES4 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios512197628
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES5 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios59197630
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES6 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios511197631
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES7 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios510197632
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES8 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios59197635
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOES9 A2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios57197636
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOESCOM2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios59197638
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOESENS2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios59197637
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOESSUP2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios55197639
II COPA CURITIBA DE XADREZ - ETAPA DOS CAMPEOESVET2015/11/282015/11/28Paulo Rios33197642
II IRT Rápido Academia Nacional de Ajedrez Homenaj2015/11/282015/11/28Jesus Jugo 3907490IA Jose Luis Guilarte 3902374716192432
II TORNEO INTERCLUBES DE LIMA Y CALLAO - Clausura2015/10/102015/11/28Cesar Ravelo VallejosASOCIACION DE CLUBES DE AJEDREZ DE LIMA Y CALLAOID 3804011 Billy Cotos AlbaID 3832252 Giancarlo Espezua7159190418
II Trofej VidikovcaGrupa do 10 godina (2005. - 2002015/11/282015/11/28Sahovski klub VidikovacMarija Lukic - medjunarodni sudijaNatalija Zivanovic - regionalni sudija514196858
II Trofej VidikovcaGrupa do 12 godina (2003. - 2002015/11/282015/11/28Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicKristina Brankov - regionalni sudija516196857
II Trofej VidikovcaGrupa do 14 godina (2001. - 2002015/11/282015/11/28Sahovski klub VidikovacMarija Lukic - medjunarodni sudijaIgor Lukic - regionalni sudija513196856
II Trofej VidikovcaGrupa do 18 godina (1997.-2000.2015/11/282015/11/28Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic - regionalni sudija58196851
II Trofej VidikovcaGrupa do 6 godina (2009. i mlad2015/11/282015/11/28Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija Lukic519196860
II Trofej VidikovcaGrupa do 8 godina (2007. - 20082015/11/282015/11/28Sahovski klub VidikovacMarija Lukic - medjunarodni sudijaAleksandar Milenkovic - klupski sudija539196859
III COPA CAMPEONES, (Event code 124341)Final del C2015/11/282015/11/28IA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)750157130
III torneo noche de las estrellas santa cruz de l2015/11/282015/11/28david rodriguez735197762
IRT Rapido Copa Jose Mujica Alcalde del Municipio2015/11/282015/11/28MN Cruz NaveaAlcaldia Municipio Independencia - Aso Ajedrez YaracuyAI Ely Saul SequeraAN Ruben Keller949195657
IRT. Rapido Abierto Navideño "Copa Club Bella Vis2015/11/282015/11/28FA. Jose Luis Gonzalez 3900371Gregorio Antonio Guevara Rodriguez 19.02.1966FA. Jose Luis Gonzalez 3900371Rene Seguel Perez 3927822, Yessica Mosqueda 39247507114196921
IRT. Rapido Infantil sub 14, Navideño Copa Club Be2015/11/282015/11/28FA. José Luis González 3900371Gregorio Antonio Guevara Rodriguez 19.02.1966FA. José Luis Gonzalez 3900371Rene Seguel Perez 3927822, Yessica Mosqueda 3924750763196920
IV Torneio Reitor Onofre Lopes2015/11/282015/11/28Carlos Homem de Siqueira Neto - Vitor FirmoDAD UFRNAF Maximo Igor Macedo677195636
IV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAP VALLADOLID2015/11/282015/11/28Carlos Rodríguez UrdialesClub Ajedrez Promesas Valladolid653194677
IX Festival Internacional de Xadrez da Figueira da2015/11/212015/11/28Miguel BaboAssembleia FigueirenseCarlos Oliveira Dias935187086
JOPESE 2015 - Xadrez Clássico2015/11/282015/11/28AA CBX Bruno BarbosaAcademia ESTAVOSAA CBX Carlos Valcarcel34197420
JOPESE 2015 - Xadrez Rapido2015/11/282015/11/28AA CBX Bruno BarbosaAcademia ESTAVOSAA CBX Carlos Valcarcel34197421
Ķekavas novada atklātais šaha turnīrs2015/11/282015/11/28Ķekavas novada pašvaldības sporta aģentūras Baložu pilsētas sporta iniciatīvu c.Verners Putka716197563
KPMŽD2015/11/282015/11/28ŠK Teplice330197479
Křesetice_blesk_20152015/11/282015/11/28Tomáš KopeckýLIbor HájekVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrková916195494
Landesoffene Grazer U10 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2015/11/272015/11/28FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendFM Mag. Perhinig Robert720197337
Landesoffene Grazer U12 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2015/11/272015/11/28FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendGarber Patrick720197336
Landesoffene Grazer U14 + U16 Jugendschach-Meister2015/11/272015/11/28FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendNeumaier Andreas + Stagl Marco718197335
Landesoffene Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2015/11/272015/11/28FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendRS Kozel Verena + RS Herrmann Johann735197338
Late Kum. Chaitra Uday Nadgouda (Belgaum) Memorial2015/11/272015/11/28Hubli Chess Academy (R)FA Shripad KVRamachandra Bhat, CS Yatnatti, Shrinidhi KV, Srinivas Murthy.630197541
Liga Regional de Ajedrez nº 7 - Ciclo 2015 - Villa2015/11/282015/11/28AR Carlos Daniel PozzoGAMES Eventos Ajedrecísticos y ACAARAR Carlos Daniel PozzoRubén San Sebastián614197407
Listopádí Břehy 20152015/11/282015/11/28PhDr. Miroslav TyčTJ Sokol BřehyPhDr. Miroslav TyčIng. Lubomír Šilar923197712
M kraja B Bystrica 2015 2016 Detva2015/11/282015/11/28P FialaKŠZ a SK Garde DetvaZ GregorP Fiala, P Klein, V Haring524197399
Majstrovstá SR TPaV2015/11/272015/11/28Emil KonkoľŠK Ružomberok a SZTPŠMarek ZelnickýStanislav Kuchyna714197363
MCA- Monthly Blitz Chess Tournament 28th Nov 20152015/11/282015/11/28Ravichandran VMount Chess Academy727197765
Međunarodni šahovski turnir za juniore i juniorke2015/11/282015/11/28Jozo MiškićŠK " Vitez 2013 " VitezFA Miskić Sejfudin731197471
Međunarodni šahovski turnir za juniore i juniorke2015/11/282015/11/28Jozo MiškićŠK " Vitez 2013 " VitezFA Miskić Sejfudin718197470
Međunarodni šahovski turnir za juniore i juniorke2015/11/282015/11/28Jozo MiškićŠK " Vitez 2013 " VitezFA Miskić Sejfudin721197475
Međunarodni šahovski turnir za juniore i juniorke2015/11/282015/11/28Jozo MiškićŠK " Vitez 2013 " VitezFA Miskić Sejfudin710197474
Međunarodni šahovski turnir za juniore i juniorke2015/11/282015/11/28Jozo MiškićŠK " Vitez 2013 " VitezFA Miskić Sejfudin77197493
Nairobi Gymkhana Junior Chess Championships 2015 -2015/11/282015/11/28Lawrence KagambiFA Lawrence KagambiFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Georgina Kamene, Charles Mwangi, Samuel Kimani626197314
Nelson Mandela Bay Chess Union Open - B Section2015/11/282015/11/28Fiona BurgerFiona BugerSven StocklossShane Maartens, Ashika Hearne, Carlo Swanepoel642197369
NMB Open - A Section2015/11/282015/11/28F BurgerF BurgerS StockloseS Maartens544197182
November Lviv Tradition (IM-group) (4th Yury Priva2015/11/232015/11/28IA, IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/Ukraine Chess Federation, Lviv FederationIA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/NA Duda, Marcin (POL) /1143786/910195647
O pohár krále Tvarůžka 20152015/11/282015/11/28Jan OdstrčilŠK LošticeKarel Volek968197608
Olaine Chess club Open Rapid Championship 5 stage2015/11/282015/11/28GM Normunds Miezis ID 11600136Olaine Chess club and Riga Chess federationFA Vairis Kurpnieks ID 11602074NA Aivars Laizans ID 11603348834195412
OLIMPIADAS SUNAT - AJEDREZ - ETAPA FINAL2015/11/282015/11/28SUNAT & T. SPORTAN Billy Cotos Alba69197587
ONGC 53rd National Premier Chess Championship 20152015/11/152015/11/28IA Balagunashekaran, R K (25018043)Tiruvarur District Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Deputy Chief Arbiter:FA Hariharan V (5000386), Arbiters:IA Nandakumar N K (5085241)1314195162
OPEN MEMORIAL MANUEL ULLOA ACTIVO2015/11/282015/11/28LCDO. LUIS ULLOAFEDA, LIGA CANTONAL DE LIMON MORONAAF JOSE LUIS QUIZHPE CJESSICA ZHUMI725197577
Open Nacional de Damas de Carregosa - 20172015/11/282015/11/28José Dias PereiraFederação Portuguesa de DamasJosé Dias PereiraVictor Oliveira559277163
Open Nacional de Damas de São João da Madeira - An2015/11/282015/11/28José Dias PereiraFederação Portuguesa de DamasJosé Dias PereiraVictor Oliveira567285342
Open Plzen 20157. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho f2015/11/222015/11/28Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman775196046
Open rapid "Vojka 2015"2015/11/282015/11/28Mr.Stevan KocijasevicSah Klub "Vojka"Mr.Mihajlo Savic, IA724197378
Paladins Lucazade Open2015/11/142015/11/28Soondarsingh, BishamSoondarsingh, BishamPaul, Rawlson728199573
Pest megyei Diákolimpia Alsós FIÚK2015/11/282015/11/28045196945
Pest megyei Diákolimpia Alsós FIÚK SVÁJCI2015/11/282015/11/28748197472
Pest megyei Diákolimpia ALSÓS LÁNYOK2015/11/282015/11/28517196947
Pest megyei Diákolimpia FELSŐS FIÚK2015/11/282015/11/28524196948
Pest megyei Diákolimpia IFI FIÚK2015/11/282015/11/28613196949
PORKAB KAB KUDUS TAHUN 2015CEPAT BEREGU TERBUKA2015/11/282015/11/28SONI SANTOSOPERCASI KAB KUDUSALY MASRUCHAN, MN, PNP, WNPDIDIK SAKTI AJI, S. KOM, WNP740197973
Provincial Absoluto 2015SAN LUIS2015/11/252015/11/28WGM Claudia AmuraFederación de Ajedrez San Luis - La PuntaAN José ScaliseAN Mauro Di Franco748197156
Ràpid Chess Burguer2015/11/282015/11/281030195322
Ràpid Chess Burguer Sub142015/11/282015/11/28632196980
Rapid Havlíčkova Borová2015/11/282015/11/28Petr KačorHavlíčkova BorováVáclav PaulíkKarel Brodina938197566
Rapid-women2015/11/282015/11/28FA Nyamdavaa BIA Oyunchimeg G, Badral Ch, Nomin E, Oyun-Erdene T946197408
REINTER GPX v šachu 2015/2016 - 1. turnaj2015/11/282015/11/28Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER, n.o. HumennéMarianna Aľušíková726197440
RSF klasifikācija 4 sp. kl. 1posms 28.11.20152015/11/282015/11/28Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Reznikovs64197482
RSF klasifikācija iesaceji 1posms 28.11.20152015/11/282015/11/28Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Reznikovs415197547
S08-10 VII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL TIENDAS DE LA2015/11/282015/11/28DCDARAFAEL LUCENA MORENO7102195808
S12-14-16-18 VII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL TIENDAS2015/11/282015/11/28DCDARAFAEL LUCENA MORENO744195809
SAIME San Antonio del Tachira 20152015/11/282015/11/28Sr. Mario Delgado MaciasAN. José Alexander García RosalesAN. José Alexander García Rosales723197763
SCB CUP NOVEMBER 2015KABUPATEN JEMBER2015/11/282015/11/28Drs.BILLAH, MN, PN, WNSEKOLAH CATUR BILLAH & BPK. SLAMETAYYUB HILMI,SH,WNPAYYUB HILMI,SH,WNP512197581
ŞEFAATLİ 6-7-8 YAŞ2015/11/282015/11/28RAFET ÇAYLITSFSAVAŞ CANSEVERMURAT BALCI,ABDÜLKADİR PEKTAŞ,HARUN CANAL,MESUT AÇIKGÖZ645197726
ŞEFAATLİ 9 YAŞ VE ÜZERİ2015/11/282015/11/28RAFET ÇAYLIGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜSAVAŞ CANSEVERMURAT BALCI,HARUN CANAL,ABDÜLKADİR PEKTAŞ,MESUT AÇIKGÖZ620197727
Selectivo COLAM.Varonil 2005 y menores.2015/11/282015/11/28ConstruajedrezA.O. Eduardo Aguilar M77197602
SELEKSI POPDASENI (O2SN) SD TAHUN 2016TINGKAT KECA2015/11/282015/11/28Mahmudin,WNPPanitia Popdaseni SD Thn. 2016 Kec. SidarejaMahmudin,WNPAgung Sulistyo,S.Pd846197439
SELEKSI POPDASENI (O2SN) SD TAHUN 2018TINGKAT KECA2015/11/282015/11/28Winardi,S.Pd,WDPanitia Popdaseni SDTasidi,S.Pd,WDMahmudin,S.Pd,WNP618317165
SELEKSI POPDASENI (O2SN) SD TAHUN 2018TINGKAT KECA2015/11/282015/11/28Winardi,S.Pd,WDPanitia Popdaseni SDTasidi,S.Pd,WDMahmudin,S.Pd,WNP63317160
Semifinal Campeonato Argentino de Ajedrez Blitz 202015/11/282015/11/28Menon, DanielAjedrez PlusAI Plotinsky, LeandroAR Medina, Gustavo, AR Sebatian Mira y AI Alfredo Gaal1361197612
SENIOR DIVISION By A.s.o.p DIAS2015/10/172015/11/28Pavlis TonyASOP DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra748190080
Seriál Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2015/16 - 2. turn2015/11/282015/11/28Roman KrálikCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášJozef Šubjak, Dagmar Pastorková757197018
Sirjan chess championship 13942015/11/212015/11/28Dr. Heidar BarfeiSirjan chess associationGholamreza khajoee734196459
SSPK_Klatovska vez 1_ mladsi2015/11/282015/11/28Martina KocandováKM ŠSPK737198845
SSPK_Klatovska vez 1_starsi2015/11/282015/11/28Martina Kocandová KM ŠSPK711198844
SSPK_Klatovska vez_MS2015/11/282015/11/28Martina KocandováKM ŠSPK64198846
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi522197897
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi526197896
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi532197898
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi530197895
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi520197899
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi518197894
Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 20152015/11/282015/11/28Mika KarttunenTammer-Shakki ja ShakkilinaJyrki Kytöniemi511197893
Tancat MC Sant Boi 20152015/10/032015/11/28Jose Manuel Lucas NavasClub d'Escacs Sant BoiIA Navarro Perez, Manuel910187716
Tancat Promocio Sant Boi 20152015/10/032015/11/28Jose Manuel Lucas NavasClub d'Escacs Sant BoiIA Navarro Perez, Manuel910187717
Team Cup Podillia - 2015 (rapid) г.Винница2015/11/282015/11/28Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Bodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Dorofeev, Stanislav (UKR)1174193917
Tempo turnīrs Rēzekne-2015, 11.posms2015/11/282015/11/28Rēzeknes Sporta pārvaldeA.Vasiļkovs712197503
TORNEIO DE XADREZ - ASSENBEL - CAIRU - ESTAÇÃO DAS2015/11/282015/11/28Leida Gomes - Gerente da CairuASSENBELAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR CBX 292 Lauzeniro Andrade624197494
Torneio de Xadrez Rápido - CX SCS - 28 11 20152015/11/282015/11/28José Antonio dos SantosJose Antonio dos SantosJose Antonio dos Santos518197634
TORNEIO FIM DO SEMESTREda Galeria de Xadrez Borba2015/11/282015/11/28Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo617201835
TORNEO ACADEMIA AJEFECH NOVIEMBRE 20152015/11/282015/11/28Jorge Egger MancillaAcademia de Ajedrez AJEFECHA.I. Hugo Guzman Haensch99197605
Torneo Clausura VII Circuito escolar NAVARRA Sub082015/11/282015/11/28Santiago Garcia YeraFederacion Navarra de AjedrezA.N. Ivan Arriazu Dominguez643195996
Torneo Clausura VII Circuito escolar NAVARRA Sub102015/11/282015/11/28Santiago Garcia YeraFederacion Navarra de AjedrezA.N. Ivan Arriazu Dominguez636196196
Torneo Clausura VII Circuito escolar NAVARRA Sub122015/11/282015/11/28Santiago Garcia YeraFederacion Navarra de AjedrezA.N. Ivan Arriazu Dominguez613196192
Torneo Clausura VII Circuito escolar NAVARRA Sub162015/11/282015/11/28Santiago Garcia YeraFederacion Navarra de AjedrezA.N. Ivan Arriazu Dominguez68196190
TORNEO FIN DE AÑO MORENO2015/11/282015/11/28Matias CarcamoCirculo de Ajedrez MorenoLuis Gabriel1112197436
Torneo IRT Rapido categoría libre Club Hispano Ven2015/11/282015/11/28Angel Enrique Alonzo Manrique 3913040Club Hispano Venezolano Los TequesAngel Enrique Alonzo Manrique 3913040Yisheng León , Jesús Noris 3906957933200413
TORNEO JOVENES MAESTROS LOS ANGELES 2015 SUB 14-182015/11/282015/11/28ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPAL DE LOS ANGELESAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL516197675
Torneo por equipos "Antonio Virginis" FASGBACampeo2015/10/312015/11/28Comisión de TorneosFASGBAComisión de Arbitraje5310193339
Torneo Rápido de los Sábados - Ajedrez River2015/11/282015/11/28Maximiliano Ginzburg619197677
Torneo Rapido de los Sábados- Torre Blanca- 28-11-2015/11/282015/11/28Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaIgor DubrovichAR Daniel H Millain627197684
Torneo Serie de Honor 2015 Club La Florida2015/11/142015/11/28Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi614195358
TORNEO ZONAL JOSÉ GALVEZ- MILENIO SUB 08 MVT Y ADA2015/11/282015/11/28ACADEMIAS DE AJEDREZ ADASURAGENCIA MUNICIPAL DE JOSÉ GALVEZ-MILENIO Y ADASURRIVERO ORTIZ, JUSRINORIVERO ANGULO, ERNESTO57197419
TORNEO ZONAL JOSÉ GALVEZ- MILENIO SUB 10 MVT Y ADA2015/11/282015/11/28ACADEMIAS DE AJEDREZ ADASURAGENCIA MUNICIPAL DE JOSÉ GALVEZ-MILENIO Y ADASURRIVERO ORTIZ, JUSRINOSANCHEZ CALDAS, JOSÉ527197418
TORNEO ZONAL JOSÉ GALVEZ- MILENIO SUB 13 MVT Y ADA2015/11/282015/11/28ACADEMIAS DE AJEDREZ ADASURAGENCIA MUNICIPAL DE JOSÉ GALVEZ-MILENIO Y ADASURRIVERO ORTIZ, JUSRINORIVERO ANGULO, GONZALO549197417
TORNEO ZONAL JOSÉ GALVEZ- MILENIO SUB 15 MVT Y ADA2015/11/282015/11/28ACADEMIAS DE AJEDREZ ADASURAGENCIA MUNICIPAL DE JOSÉ GALVEZ-MILENIO Y ADASURRIVERO ORTIZ, JUSRINOSANCHEZ CALDAS, JOSÉ511197416
Ucar Payız Sonu Blits 2015.2015/11/282015/11/28Rahib HüseynovUcar Sahmat Şahmat Məktəbi.Cabbarlı ArazNuri Nəsir751197533
Ústřední turnaj v šachu2015/11/282015/11/28Pavla VymazalováTělovýchovná rada Orla a Orel jednota MoutniceMiroslav Hurta930197671
V Etapa Circuito Municipalidad de Pto. Montt - Mu2015/11/282015/11/28Emilio BarríaClub Deportivo MundoAjedrezPedro Contreras510197790
V Campeonato Nacional de Semi-Rápidas por Equipas2015/11/282015/11/28Arlindo RodaFederação Portuguesa de DamasArlindo RodaVictor Oliveira527208970
V Kadetsko prvenstvo Sumadije-do 10 g.2015/11/282015/11/28Prof.Simovic ZoranSahovski savez SumadijeNA Milosevic Petar VNA Marcetic Slobodan, NA Simovic Zoran510197487
V Kadetsko prvenstvo Sumadije-do 12 g.2015/11/282015/11/28Prof.Simovic ZoranSahovski savez SumadijeNA Milosevic Petar VNA Marcetic Slobodan, NA Rihterovic Milan522197488
V Kadetsko prvenstvo Sumadije-do 14 g.2015/11/282015/11/28Prof.Simovic ZoranSahovski savez SumadijeNA Milosevic Petar VNA Marcetic Slobodan, NA Novoselski Zoran522197489
V Kadetsko prvenstvo Sumadije-do 16 g.2015/11/282015/11/28Prof.Simovic ZoranSahovski savez SumadijeNA Milosevic Petar VNA Marcetic Slobodan, NA Milanovic Mihajlo513197490
V Kadetsko prvenstvo Sumadije-do 8 g.2015/11/282015/11/28Prof.Simovic ZoranSahovski savez SumadijeNA Milosevic Petar VNA Marcetic Slobodan, NA Djordjevic Dragan514197486
VI ETAPA CIRCUITO RELÁMPAGO '2.015 - SFUVVD Y B. P2015/11/282015/11/28Pablo Adrián LyzymysiukSUBCOMISIÓN DE AJEDREZ - SFUVVD Y BIB. POP. 1° DE MAYO (FUSIONADAS)Pablo Adrián Lyzymysiuk612190580
VI Кубок Соловьиная роща по быстрым шахматам турни2015/11/282015/11/28Дорофеева А.Г.ШК СтратегияФетисов В.Н.Фурсин П.Ф.57197448
VII Open Nacional de Damas - Fajões - 20162015/11/282015/11/28Carlos BastosFederação Portuguesa de DamasCarlos BastosVictor Oliveira542230216
VII Tancat del Maresme2015/10/032015/11/28Josep Alabart PaytubiEscacs Cerdanyola MataróAntoni Viñas Serra (AN)910189089
VIII Open Nacional de Damas de Fajões 20172015/11/282015/11/28Carlos BastosFederação Portuguesa de DamasCarlos BastosVictor Oliveira560292279
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015/20163. Klasse Nor2015/10/032015/11/28IA Daniel Lieb (1637550)Wiener Schachverband (Vienna Chess Federation)IA Daniel Lieb (1637550)574184407
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015/20163. Klasse Süd2015/10/032015/11/28IA Daniel Lieb (1637550)Wiener Schachverband (Vienna Chess Federation)IA Daniel Lieb (1637550)571184408
WNCAA Southern Mindanao Friendship Games 2015 High2015/11/282015/11/28FNA Ronnie M. TabudlongWNCAAEly AcasRowel Modina714161910
X. Memorijalni turnir " Josip - Bepo Brščić "2015/11/282015/11/28Andrej Pačić [14505126]ŠK Vodnjan, VodnjanIA Igor Milovac [14535661]1124197588
Xeques Tranquilos 20152015/11/282015/11/28Guimarães, Jorge Manuel Nogueira F. C. (FM - 1900137)GRUPO DE XADREZ DO PORTORogério Oliveira (NA - 1920413)Mário Massena (NA - 1933183)786192896
XII Obert del Maresme2015/10/032015/11/28Josep Alabart PaytubiEscacs Cerdanyola MataróAntoni Viñas Serra (AN)932189029
XV Campeonato Nacional de Rápidas2015/11/282015/11/28Arlindo RodaFederação Portuguesa de DamasArlindo RodaVictor Oliveira520204942
XV Torneo Internacional Blitz Nuestra Señora d2015/11/282015/11/28FA Montes de Oca Madrid Miriam Rosa 3907414NM Ovalles Noguera Otto Enrique 3900436FA Gomez Aranguren Alexis Jose 3903540NA Maita Orlando 3908895725196039
XVI Cto de Espana FEDC por equipos Primera Divisio2015/11/222015/11/28F.M. Jesus Garcia Callejo (2200724)ONCE-FEDCI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)740194808
XVI Cto de Espana FEDC por equipos Segunda Divisio2015/11/222015/11/28F.M. Jesus Garcia Callejo (2200724)ONCE-FEDCI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)I.A. Kosara Fernandez (937258)739194809
XX Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo (Event Code: 1212015/10/032015/11/28Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio Leal BarriosMartin Rodriguez Valero980188044
XXVI CIRCUITO INTERNO BLITZ - ETAPA 18da Galeria d2015/11/282015/11/28Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo613197793
XXX CIRCUITO INTERNO RAPIDO - ETAPA 14da Galeria d2015/11/282015/11/28Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo516197792
XXXIII Obert de Cerdanyola 2015 Grup A2015/10/032015/11/28Gabriel Castellet GiraltPenya Escacs Cerdanyola(AC) Marc Piquer Guadamuro(AN) Jaume Grau Garsaball834186035
XXXIII Obert de Cerdanyola 2015 Grup B2015/10/032015/11/28Gabriel Castellet GiraltPenya Escacs Cerdanyola(AC) Marc Piquer Guadamuro(AN) Jaume Grau Garsaball840186036
XXXIII Obert de Cerdanyola 2015 Grup Espinets2015/10/172015/11/28Gabriel Castellet GiraltPenya Escacs Cerdanyola(AC) Marc Piquer Guadamuro(AN) Jaume Grau Garsaball727186037
XXXIII Social de Ràpides Sant Martí2015/11/282015/11/28Javier Ríos BerralC.E. Sant MartíFA Pau Castillo Garcia1032189078
XXXIII Torneo de Ajedrez Colegio de AparejadoresI2015/11/282015/11/28José María Chércoles Labad - Antonio Sánchez RódenasColegio Oficial de Aparejadores y Arquitectos Técnicos de MadridJosé Luis Martín Vázquez (AI)Adrián Ortiz Berruguete (AN)739196802
Zimní gambit 20159. ročník Mezinárodního šachového2015/11/282015/11/28PhDr. Andrej Fozikoš – 777 647 470PhDr. Andrej FozikošMichail Koreček FA734197674
Παιδικό τουρνουά Χαλανδρίου «Νοέμβριος 2015»- Όμιλ2015/11/282015/11/28ΖΗΒΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥΠΑΓΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ512197590
Παιδικό τουρνουά Χαλανδρίου «Νοέμβριος 2015» Όμιλο2015/11/282015/11/28ΖΗΒΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥΠΑΓΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ516197591
Блиц 28-11-20152015/11/282015/11/28Павлов Никита913197565
Детски шахматен турнир за купа FLORINA2015/11/282015/11/28Васил ИлиевШК ЦСКА и FLORINAПламен СтанчевАни Манева Горан Кръстев Сияна Ангелова5105197797
Командное Первенство г.Владивостока среди обучающи2015/11/212015/11/28Степанов А.А.542195757
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 92015/11/202015/11/28Gordyk, Lubov4188934 Drugov, Pavel (RUS) IA, IO4134630 Fedorov, Vladimir (RUS) IA910196109
مسابقات سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت1394/9/72015/11/282015/11/28Mr.Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehNovin Chess SchoolBepouei Mohammad Ali646197606
(In The love Of Sultan)Rapid Chess Championship 272015/11/272015/11/27Maliha Mahmood AlmazmiChess & Culture Club for Ladies SharjahHiba, Al-Ali (9305670)Sohib Okla(7602421) - Zehrawi Adeeb(7607148)7119196841
11ο Δημοτικό Κέρκυρας Δ'-Ε'-ΣΤ'2015/11/272015/11/27Γατσούλη ΣπυριδούλαΣΠΖ ΚέρκυραςΝαθαναήλ ΜάνοςΜακρής Φώντας562197281
1º Torneio Lavradio 1 4ºB 2015-20162015/11/272015/11/27ricardo618195839
35. Litschauer Stadtmeisterschaft27. November 20152015/11/272015/11/27Schachklub Litschau-EisgarnRS Franz Modliba1314198289
39th Tenkes Kupa B Group2015/11/202015/11/27Bota, Andras 720763958190534
39th Tenkes Kupa International2015/11/202015/11/27Ambrus LajosBota Andras 720763936196329
44th National Day Chess Tournament2015/11/272015/11/27Al Khoori AhmedBogdan Garbea626197186
4-րդ Կարգի Որակավորման Մրցաշար2015/11/212015/11/27Դավիթ ՀունանյանԱվանի Շախմատի ԴպրոցԱնահիտ ՓայտյանԱննա Բաղդասարյան, Ինգա Հունանյան891196741
9. páteční klubový rapid2015/11/272015/11/27Šachklub města DobrovicePetr Novotný56197339
Alborz2015/11/272015/11/27725197322
BCA Rapid Training Tournament - November 152015/11/272015/11/27Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy57197344
BCC November 2015 Blitz2015/11/272015/11/27Peter DarbyBangkok Chess ClubIA Panupand VijjuprabhaNA Manunthon Atikankhotchasee931197345
Bundesländermannschaftsmeisterschaft für Schachleh2015/11/272015/11/27Dir. Hubert KammerhuberPH NiederösterreichDir. Hubert Kammerhuber536197343
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 672015/11/272015/11/27Pintar Bestari Enterprise64197318
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 682015/11/272015/11/27Pintar Bestari Enterprise64197317
CATUR HUT KORPRI MAJALENGKA 20152015/11/272015/11/27RIESWAN GRAHASETDA MAJALENGKAAAM KUSMANA, FAHASAN SAPUTRA, WD416197268
Chess Academy Cup 5Yerevan 20152015/11/272015/11/27GM LputianArmenian Chess AdademyIA Khachatryan750197456
CIRCUITO ESCOLAR PONFERRADA NOVIEMBRE 20152015/11/272015/11/27Jose Sande EdreiraCLUB AJEDREZ TEMPLECristina Fernández Marañés535197673
Club Mariano Moreno - Rápido 27 de noviembre. Comi2015/11/272015/11/27IA Inés Gómez615197242
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Día de la So2015/11/272015/11/27Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50197258
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Día de la So2015/11/272015/11/27Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50197259
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Día de la So2015/11/272015/11/27Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50197257
Clupopen 20152015/02/132015/11/27Sc Kirchberg610160298
CSR Rapid Novembre 20152015/11/272015/11/27Alex512197279
CUPA "1 DECEMBRIE"2015-AVANSATI-BUZAU2015/11/272015/11/27CS PALATUL COPIILOR BUZAUI.A Slabu NistorF.A Dragomanu Vasile726197327
Cupa de toamna CSS1 TimisoaraTurneu inchis pe baza2015/11/202015/11/27Cornel PascalauCSS1 Timisoara, AJS TimisIlie Uta910195781
Federation cup - blitz. Stage 72015/11/272015/11/27Chess Federation Of The Nikolaev RegionLarkin Sergii1158197950
Festival Ajedrez Ymca Concepcion 27.11.2015Ohiggin2015/11/272015/11/27Reinaldo Lonardi ChYmca ConcepcionErnest Venegas CReinaldo lonardi Ch510197531
FINAL INTERCLASSE 2015 FEMININO2015/11/272015/11/27ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTER524197297
FINAL INTERCLASSE 2015 MASCULINO2015/11/272015/11/27ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTER530197298
Fredagsmyset II2015/11/272015/11/27Rune LjungbergStockholms SchackförbundRune Ljungberg815197342
Giải Cờ Vua Bắc Giang mở rộng lần 2 năm 2015_OPEN_2015/11/272015/11/27Giap Xuan DinhHoang Van Ngoc935197321
Giải Cờ Vua Bắc Giang mở rộng lần 2 năm 2015_U11_C2015/11/272015/11/27Giap Xuan DinhHoang Van Ngoc922197320
Giải Cờ Vua Bắc Giang mở rộng lần 2 năm 2015_U6_Cờ2015/11/272015/11/27Giap Xuan DinhHoang Van Ngoc925197303
Giải Cờ Vua Bắc Giang mở rộng lần 2 năm 2015_U7_Cờ2015/11/272015/11/27Giap Xuan DinhHoang Van Ngoc920197304
Giải Cờ Vua Bắc Giang mở rộng lần 2 năm 2015_U9_Cờ2015/11/272015/11/27Giap Xuan DinhHoang Van Ngoc941197316
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 202015/11/272015/11/27Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Vũng TàuPhạm Trường LâmTrương Đức Chiến974195786
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 202015/11/272015/11/27Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Vũng TàuPhạm Trường LâmTrương Đức Chiến921195787
HEYDAR ALİYEV MESLEKİ VE ANADOLU TEKNİK LİSESİSATR2015/11/272015/11/27AHMET AKTAŞAHMET AKTAŞAHMET AKTAŞ432197278
Hobbyturnier Gratwein Straßengel2015/11/272015/11/27Peter BruderSchachklub Gratwein StraßengelWerner FischerAlfred Harrer528197364
I Torneo de Rápidas de Diciembre La Zubia2015/11/272015/11/27C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu619199416
III Torneo de Rápidas de Noviembre La Zubia2015/11/272015/11/27C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu612197358
IV Blitz LBX da Praça Augusto Severo - Macaíba - R2015/11/272015/11/27Fernando Luiz da SilvaNúcleo Enxadristico de MacaíbaAA Jussier Cabral77197380
IX Obert d'escacs Vila de Gràcia2015/10/022015/11/27Josep Maria Tey i GalíJosep Maria Tey i GalíDaniel Leiro Giralt983185375
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA641197444
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA628197445
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA620197446
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA619197447
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA56197441
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA615197442
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/27PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA612197443
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2769197452
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2763197453
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2755197454
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2742197455
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2764197449
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2742197450
KOMPETISI CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA TAHUN 2015PERO2015/11/272015/11/2769197451
Liðakeppni Kópavogs 2015 3.-4.bekkur2015/11/272015/11/27Halldór Grétar EinarssonTómas RasmusLenka Ptachnikova588197274
Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja stredných škôl 22015/11/272015/11/27Stanislav VlčekBŠZ, MÚ Dúbravka Bratislava, ŠK Dúbravan, BŠZPeter FalťanTomáš Danada, Ján Marko734195689
Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja základných skôl2015/11/272015/11/27Stanislav VlčekBŠZ, MÚ Dúbravka Bratislava, ŠK Dúbravan, BŠZPeter FalťanTomáš Danada, Ján Marko729195658
Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja základných skôl2015/11/272015/11/27Stanislav VlčekBŠZ, MÚ Dúbravka Bratislava, ŠK Dúbravan, BŠZPeter FalťanTomáš Danada, Ján Marko721195660
Majstrovstva okresu ZA strednýchškôl2015/11/242015/11/27Dana VanekovaCVC Zilina, MladosťŽilinaVierka Bodzsarova726197326
Maróczy SE Rapid 3rd round2015/11/272015/11/27Kopasz, Róbert [HUN]Maróczy SE SzegedBorús, András [HUN]725197669
Myanmar International Open 20152015/11/232015/11/27IA/IO Maung Maung LwinIA/IO Maung Maung LwinIA Hoang ThienNay Win, Sie Thu966196604
NMS Rosegger Schulschachturnier2015/11/272015/11/27Schachklub Alpine Raiffeisen TrofaiachRS Dr. Gerd Mitter510197887
offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2015Hauptturn2015/10/162015/11/27Angerer WernerHSV SPITTALÖS Hofer Alfred735183529
offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2015Jugendtur2015/10/162015/11/27Angerer WernerHSV SPITTALÖS Hofer Alfred714183530
open National Féminin2015/11/272015/11/27yacef karimaféderation algerienne des echecscherrad mounirouaret fatseh- aimar rayane - rahmouni madjid619197954
Ossn Zona Jimbolia Timis2015/11/272015/11/27Prof Mihut Corneliaprof. Mihut CorneliaFA Partenie Mihai550197373
PANELLINIOS BLITZ 271120152015/11/272015/11/27Kolyvas PetrosPANELLINIOS G.S., A.P.O. KOTINOS, S.O. IKARIASVazelakis Ulysses I.A. 4226160106197388
PARANAENSE POR EQUIPES - RELÂMPAGO2015/11/272015/11/27Paulo RiosFEXPAR; IEPGiovano Giovano755197405
Plzeňská šachová liga 3. turnaj2015/11/272015/11/27Václav HrdličkaŠK 64 Plzeň, FAV ZČU, Plzeňský krajPetr HerejkNikola Palková730197319
PORKAB KAB KUDUS 2015KILAT PERORANGAN2015/11/272015/11/27Soni SantosoPERCASI KAB KUDUSAly Masruchan, MN, PNP, WNPDidik Sakti Aji, S. KOm, WNP648197974
Přebor 7.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek 2015, I.stupeň2015/11/272015/11/27Bartončíková Jana7.ZŠ FM, SVČ Klíč FM, BŠŠSurma Antonín538197287
Přebor 7.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek 2015, II.stupeň2015/11/272015/11/27Bartončíková Jana7.ZŠ FM, SVČ Klíč FM, BŠŠSurma Antonín510197286
Rapid chess tournament Basij (Golestan province)2015/11/272015/11/27Mr.SadatmansooriGolestan Chess AssociationAminifard M EbrahimManoochehri H Ali518197285
Regionální kolo Přeboru škol 20152015/11/272015/11/27Miroslav MaršálekDDM PříbramSaxl Jiří942247623
Regionální kolo přeboru škol 2015/16 - 6.-9.třídaP2015/11/272015/11/27Maršálek MiroslavHavelka Petr733197349
SprengSchach CM 2015 - Kat. A2015/10/232015/11/27Hans Karrer56185879
State Level Open Blitz Chess Tmt; 30 Prizes (1st P2015/11/272015/11/27IA Balagunashekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationFA Shyam Sundar T (5053455)Dy. Chief Arbiter : FA Sathiesh GG(46656987); Arbiters : FA Silambarasan D (46659242); NA Baskaran A (450)NA Gobikrishnan (45077371), NA Marikkannu P (45078670), NA Vijayalakshmi K (45078688)9110197270
TAÇA DE AVEIRO 20152015/11/132015/11/27Alzira Silva362194014
TEMPO 28-11-2015 RSK2015/11/272015/11/27IA Mammadzada Nurali783197598
The first chess tournament Atrak Cup Bojnoord2015/11/252015/11/27Hejrati,NaghiFA Pashanejati Reza (12506079)NA.Mojarradi,Masoumeh(12520900)-NA.Naseri,Nourallah(12568716),NA,Sedghiani,Nadia(12558338)9101196687
TORNEIO ADX TURMA-2 MENORES SEX-27.11.152015/11/272015/11/27Átila DamascenoACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZJoseilma Medeiros58197288
Torneio Aula CCRAM 27 Novembro2015/11/272015/11/27Carlos MonteiroCarlos Monteiro36197379
TORNEO ABIERTO PABLO DURRTY 2015 CACSM FASGBAultim2015/11/042015/11/27RUBEN CRESPILLIOCLUB AJEDREZ C.SAN MARTINRodrigo CrespillioRodrigo Crespillio512193867
Torneo Blitz Teleton Club de Ajedrez Chile 27 nov2015/11/272015/11/27L.R.MClub de Ajedrez ChileL.R.ML.R.M616197406
Torneo ELO Blitz "Federación Formoseña de Ajedrez"2015/11/272015/11/27Carlos GonzálezFederación Formoseña de AjedrezAF Alejandro Hutt (FIDE ID 104973)728197403
Torneo Infantil "Federación Formoseña de Ajedrez"2015/11/272015/11/27Federación Formoseña de AjedrezCarlos GonzálezAF Alejandro Hutt78197374
Torneo Navideño Puerto Plata 2015.2015/11/272015/11/27 Gonzalez Alejo, Wily Gilberto Paulino Garcia, Wilfredo A. ID 6400868Crisanto J. Montilla ID( 6408443)519197510
TORNEO PRIMAVERA 2015 DEL CIRCULO DE AJEDREZ JAQUE2015/10/232015/11/27Christ, Daniel AlbertoCirculo de Ajedrez Jaque al ReyChrist, DanielBrude Javier; Cicolone, Nicolás611192312
Třetí ze seriálu šachových turnajů ve Vyškově 20152015/11/272015/11/27Jan SlepánekSportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS VyškovRadka Slepánková56197340
Trovão de Novembro - ALEX 20152015/11/272015/11/27Álvaro FrotaÁlvaro FrotaÁlvaro Frota921195888
VI Juegos Nacionales SENA, Cucuta 2015 Femenino2015/11/252015/11/27Ing. Carlos GalvisSENA Norte de SantanderAN (Ven) José Alexander García RosalesAN (Ven) José Alexander García Rosales519197100
VI Juegos Nacionales SENA, Cucuta 2015 Masculino2015/11/252015/11/27Ing. Carlos GalvisSENA Norte de SantanderAN (Ven) José Alexander García RosalesAN (Ven) José Alexander García Rosales519197101
VM 2015 Schüler2015/01/232015/11/27106159912
Ноябрь-open2015/11/132015/11/27Александр ГрековЦФКиС ЦАОВадим ЖуковАнтон Чехов530194753
Орхон аймгийн санхүүгийн байгуулгын дунд "Санхүүчд2015/11/272015/11/27Б. АзжаргалСанхүү, Төрийн сангийн хэлтэсБ. Оюунболд612197559
Орхон аймгийн санхүүгийн байгуулгын дунд "Санхүүчд2015/11/272015/11/27Б. АзжаргалСанхүү, Төрийн санБ. Оюунболд612197558
Осенние старты-3 финал2015/11/062015/11/27Ш.к. им. Т.ПетросянаКарпов.В.Н.871193924
Рапид 27-11-20152015/11/272015/11/27Павлов Никита714197359
غاليه امارات2015/11/272015/11/27حصهنادي رأس الخيمه للفتياتخلودميسون762206765
هفتمین دوره مسابقه استعدادیابی2015/11/272015/11/27Mousavi Ghods, Hossein ( 12514420 )Mashhad Chess AssociationFA Oliazdeh - Pedram ( 12518948 )517197271
هفته چهل و ششم مسابقات سریع شطرنج شهرستان بهارستان2015/11/272015/11/27Golpayegani Mostafa 12583235هیئت شطرنج بهارستانGolpayegani Mostafa 12583235514197302
Azar Blitz Cup A (2015)2015/11/262015/11/26Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAIA-FARDBEHNAHANI,BEHNAM (12503150)1186197004
Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 12015/11/262015/11/26 Larkin, Sergii (UKR)727203749
11ο Δημοτικό Κέρκυρας Α'-Β'-Γ'2015/11/262015/11/26Γατσούλη ΣπυριδούλαΣΠΖ ΚέρκυραςΝαθαναήλ ΜάνοςΜακρής Φώντας559197123
12º Torneio do Circuito Semanal de Semi-Rápidas da2015/11/262015/11/26AXPortugalAX PortugalCarlos Carneiro (ID 19001070)59196942
14 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE CATEGORIA LIBR2015/11/262015/11/26CARLOS ROCHACASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAGJuan José Quintana563198153
14 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE CATEGORIA SUB2015/11/262015/11/26CARLOS ROCHACASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAGJuan José Quintana5134198151
14 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE CATEGORIA SUB2015/11/262015/11/26CARLOS ROCHACASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAGJuan José Quintana593198152
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 1º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott524197244
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 2º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott520197245
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 3º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott524197246
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 4º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott526197247
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 5º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott523197248
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 6º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott522197249
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 7º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott513197250
2015 - Interséries EN Deolindo Zílio - 8º ANO2015/11/262015/11/26Deyze PaludoESCOLA NÚCLEO DEOLINDO ZÍLIOAA Michel Viott517197251
22. offene Kreis-und Vereinsmeisterschaft 20152015/02/262015/11/26Roland TöpferESV Lok SömmerdaRoland Töpfer924160273
2nd Cheras Challengers Chess Tournament 20152015/11/242015/11/26Collin MadhavanCheras Chess AcademyCollin Madhavan FATham, Tick Hong Jax (MAS)1112197131
4. ročník pri príležitosti nežnej revolúcie 19892015/11/262015/11/26RNDr. Gabriel GažiOZ My sme Petržalka, Slovan BratislavaPeter FalťanPavol Sovič, Ján Hanko1120197213
5th Cheras Rating Chess Tournament 20152015/11/242015/11/26Collin MadhavanCheras Chess AcademyCollin Madhavan FATham, Tick Hong Jax (MAS)910197135
Ajedrez Regatas Corrientes- IX TORNEO BLITZ JUEVE2015/11/262015/11/26Ernesto Ariel REINOSO, MI Jorge GOMEZ BAILLOEsc Ajedrez Club Regatas CorrientesDaniel DUPRAT613197243
Arak Weekly No.102015/11/262015/11/26ArakchessArakchessArakchess738197157
Blitz Babol 1394/09/052015/11/262015/11/26Hossein BabapourBabol Chess ClubValizadehHossein SH714197180
Blitzbundeslehrerschachturnier 20152015/11/262015/11/26Dir. Hubert KammerhuberPH NiederösterreichDir. Hubert Kammerhuber938196587
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 12/16 (drugi dio sezo2015/11/262015/11/26Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk1326197209
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 652015/11/262015/11/26Halim JohariPintar Bestari Chess CentreMax64197170
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 662015/11/262015/11/26Halim JohariPintar Bestari Chess CentreMax55197171
CBSE NORTH ZONE II U-10 GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-22015/11/232015/11/26SH.YOGESH GAMBHIRDRV DAV CENTENARY SCHOOL PHILLAURSH. ANUJ SHINGARI, SH.RAJEEV (OBSERVER)316196640
CBSE NORTH ZONE II U-10 OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-202015/11/232015/11/26SH.YOGESH GAMBHIRDRV DAV CENTENARY PHILLAURSH. ANUJ SHINGARI, RAJEEV (OBSERVER)440196637
CBSE NORTH ZONE II U-14 OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-202015/11/232015/11/26MR. YOGESH GAMBHIRDRV DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL PHILLAURMR. ANUJ SHINGARIVARUN,6147196631
CBSE NORTH ZONE II U-19 GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-22015/11/232015/11/26MR. YOGESH GAMBHIRDRV DAV PULIC SCHOOL, PHILLAURMR. ANUJ SHINGARIJATIN563196632
Chess 960 U16, 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess School)2015/11/262015/11/26Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA Najib513197127
CUGER Novembar 20152015/11/262015/11/26Josip DekicSSKNA Radomir KovacicRA Robert Travica910197216
Drabon Open2015/11/262015/11/26Michal MachDDM Smetanka a 1. Novoborský šachový klub, z.s.Michal Mach816197132
Eitan Amitai Memorial blitz Herzliya 20152015/11/262015/11/26Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (IA) Towers, Brian (ISR)946196770
Ekenäs SK, 20 + 20 min., 4/20152015/11/262015/11/26Ekenäs Schackklubb rfViktor Enberg56197212
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub9 Ajedrez Blitz Mascu2015/11/262015/11/26Dr. Ardila DonaldoFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez-Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey ( 4403258 )106197234
FIDE REJTING TURNIR Z Š S2015/11/092015/11/26Zagrebački šahovski savezMate IvančićSlavko Čarapović, Slobodan Gušić955194559
FW Deveteuil 2015 blitz2015/11/262015/11/26John EveronClayton GomezRawlson PaulJohn Everon634197255
Hong Kong Winter Blitz Tournament 20152015/11/262015/11/26K.K. ChanHong Kong Chess FederationNA Ka Hung Cheung1111197146
I Torneio RPD Chess U18 do Clube de Xadrez Montess2015/11/262015/11/26Valdimir Silva DevosID 5917 Valdimir Silva DevosID 2155400 - AR Valdimir Silva DevosID 2184400 - AA Carmela Amalia Scipioni918192624
IRT "Abierto de Noviembre 2015" - Noviembre - Torr2015/11/052015/11/26Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAR Igor DubrovichAR Daniel H. Millain729193790
IRT "Copa de Campeones 2015" - Noviembre - Torre B2015/11/052015/11/26Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAR Igor DubrovichAR Daniel H. Millain713194313
Izlućno prvenstvo OŠ Brodsko -posavske županije z2015/11/262015/11/26Bruno Štefanek,ŠŠS Brodsko-posavske županije,tehnička podrška ŠK" Posavac"Ruščica,Mato Opačak,NA (14503026)Mato Opačak,NA (14503026)00154628
Izlućno Županijsko natjecanje OŠ B.P.Ž curice za 22015/11/262015/11/26Bruno ŠtefanekŠK Posavac,RuščicaMato Opacak,NA18197191
KEJUARAAN CATUR HUT KE- 38 PASAR MODAL INDONESIA T2015/11/252015/11/26BURSA EFEK INDONESIAAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, FACHESSY PRILA HARIPUTRA, SKM, CFA50197154
Klupski turnir Car Konstantin 2 Nis2015/11/262015/11/26Vasic ZarkoSK Car Konstantin56196558
Last Donnerstag Blitz November 20152015/11/262015/11/26Andreas KohtzFC St. Pauli 1910 - Schachabteilung1127197461
Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2015 Gruppe C2015/09/242015/11/26Weiler GeorgSchachklub Volksbank LienzWeiler Georg106188421
Loru marzi 1/4 ezrapakich2015/11/162015/11/26Nersisyan GarnikLoru marzi shaxmati federaciaHovhannisyan AraratTomoyan Aram970195612
Majstrovstvá Prešovského kraja v šachu SŠ a 2. stu2015/11/262015/11/26Ing. Jaroslav PčolaSachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna Aľušíková712196068
Majstrovstvá Prešovského kraja ZŠ a 1. stupňa OGY2015/11/262015/11/26Ing. Jaroslav PčolaSachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna Aľušíková729195793
Majstrovstvá Prešovského kraja ZŠ a 1.stupňa OGY -2015/11/262015/11/26Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna Aľušíková723195792
Majstrovstvá ZŠ okres Košice I 20152015/11/262015/11/26Bc. GOGOVÁ MiriamZŠ Polianska 1 Košice, Košický krajský šachový zväzJUHAR Roman721198341
Majstrovstvá ZŠ okresu Košice I 20152015/11/262015/11/26Bc. GOGOVÁ MiriamZŠ Polianska 1 Košice, Košický krajský šachový zväzJUHAR Roman721197842
Natjecanje školskih sportskih društava OBŽ u šahu2015/11/262015/11/26Vedran AladićOsnovna škola Augusta Harambašića Donji MiholjacZdravko Birovljević529197325
Natjecanje školskih sportskih društava OBŽ u šahu2015/11/262015/11/26Vedran AladićOsnovna škola Augusta Harambašića Donji MiholjacZdravko Birovljević523197324
O putovní pohár SVČ (Listopad 2015)2015/11/262015/11/26DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček536197188
Okrasní kolo přeboru škol kat.II 1-42015/11/262015/11/26Dana KalinováDDM PelhřimovVladislav Macháček523197821
Okrasní kolo přeboru škol kat.II 1-42015/11/262015/11/26Dana KalinováDDM PelhřimovVladislav Macháček318197831
Okrasní kolo přeboru škol kat.II 5-102015/11/262015/11/26Dana KalinováDDM PelhřimovVladislav Macháček528197833
Okrasní kolo přeboru škol kat.II SF B2015/11/262015/11/26Dana KalinováDDM PelhřimovVladislav Macháček523197828
Okresní kolo přeboru škol - Česká Lípa 2015-162015/11/262015/11/26Michal MachDDM Smetanka a 1. Novoborský šachový klub, z.s.Michal Mach916197133
Okresní kolo přeboru škol kat.I Pelhřimov2015/11/262015/11/26Dana kalinováDDM PelhřimovVladislav Macháček522197777
Okresní kolo přeboru škol kat.III. Pelhřimov2015/11/262015/11/26Dana KalinováDDM PelhřimovVladislav Macháček312197776
Okresní kolo přeboru školních družstev 2015/16 - L2015/11/262015/11/26Mgr. Valentová HanaDDM PostoloprtyUlrych Radek755194671
Pawn Attack Philippines vs Nanyang Poly SingaporeI2015/11/262015/11/26Robert Suelo JrIntchess Asia Pte LtdRobert Suelo Jr110197939
Přebor Prahy juniorů v bleskovém šachu 20162015/11/262015/11/26Vladislav Pivoňka, telefon: 724 095 965, e-mail: miky.pivonka@gmail.czŠK Smíchov,Alexej Šimeček, FA1112249089
Přebor školy ZŠ Jílovská 20152015/11/262015/11/26Hana ModrováZŠ Jílovská, Praha 4Petr HerejkDavid Výprachtický737197235
QUINTO A TELECHEA LA RIOJA2015/11/262015/11/26PULQUILLANCA ALEJANDRO530197241
Rapid Tournament U10, 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess Schoo2015/11/262015/11/26Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA Najib636197178
Rustavi 47th Championship 1/2 Final2015/11/202015/11/26Genadi UchumbegashviliKvemo Kartli Chess FederationNA Lali Bibilashvili721266817
ŠAH BEZ BARIJERA - TURNIR ZA MLADE POVODOM SVETSKO2015/11/262015/11/26Brkljač MilanUSD i ŠK "POGLEDI" ZemunJeremić Milan534197227
Schönbrunner Herbst-Cup 2015 Gruppe A2015/09/282015/11/26Robert Fritz1. Wiener BlitzschachclubRobert FritzRobert Fritz78185054
Schönbrunner Herbst-Cup 2015 Gruppe B2015/09/282015/11/26Robert Fritz1. Wiener BlitzschachclubRobert FritzRobert Fritz78189018
Schönbrunner Herbst-Cup 2015 Gruppe C2015/09/282015/11/26Robert Fritz1. Wiener BlitzschachclubRobert FritzRobert Fritz78189019
Schönbrunner Herbst-Cup 2015 Gruppe D2015/09/282015/11/26Robert Fritz1. Wiener BlitzschachclubRobert FritzRobert Fritz78189020
Schönbrunner Herbst-Cup 2015 Gruppe E2015/09/282015/11/26Robert Fritz1. Wiener BlitzschachclubRobert FritzRobert Fritz78189021
Schönbrunner Herbst-Cup 2015 Gruppe F2015/09/282015/11/26Robert Fritz1. Wiener BlitzschachclubRobert FritzRobert Fritz78189022
Selectivo COLAM.Femenil2015/11/262015/11/26ConstruajedrezA.O. Eduardo Aguilar M56197239
Selectivo COLAM.Varonil 2004.2015/11/262015/11/26ConstruajedrezA.O. Eduardo Aguilar M55197601
SEMIFINAL I FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA414197067
SEMIFINAL I MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA414197069
SEMIFINAL II FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA412197070
SEMIFINAL II MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA416197072
SEMIFINAL III FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA414197073
SEMIFINAL III MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA413197075
SEMIFINAL IV FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA411197076
SEMIFINAL IV MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA412197078
SEMIFINAL V FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA413197079
SEMIFINAL V MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA412197080
SEMIFINAL VI FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA417197081
SEMIFINAL VI MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA413197082
SEMIFINAL VII FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA410197084
SEMIFINAL VII MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA413197086
SEMIFINAL VIII FEMININO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA412197088
SEMIFINAL VIII MASCULINO INTERCLASSE XD 20152015/11/262015/11/26ESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CEZAR MOREIRA, PAULO NUNES, LUIZ CARLOS LIMA414197089
Soul Foundation Chess Tournament 20152015/11/262015/11/26Vivek KaulSoul FoundationFA Sandeep ChitkaraFA Gagan Chitkara, Yogender462197177
SZ Favoriten - Schnellschachserie Herbst 2015 - Tu2015/11/262015/11/26Wolfgang BölzlbauerSZ FavoritenMag. Gerald Peraus77192186
TN State Level Children & Open Chess Tmt. Nov 25 &2015/11/252015/11/26IA Balagunashekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationFA Shyam Sundar T (5053455)Dy. Chief Arbiter : FA SATHIESH GG(46656987); Arbiters : NA GOBIKRISHNAN(45077371)735196966
TN State Level Children & Open Chess Tmt. Nov. 252015/11/252015/11/26IA Balagunashekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationFA Shyam Sundar T (5053455)Dy Chief Arbiter: FA Sathiesh GG (46656987); FA Silambarasan D (46659242)755196971
TN State Level Children & Open Chess Tmt. Nov. 252015/11/252015/11/26IA Balagunashekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationFA Shyam Sundar T (5053455)Dy Chief Arbiter: FA Sathiesh GG (46656987); NA Vijayalakshmi K (45078688)739196969
TN State Level Children & Open Chess Tmt. Nov. 252015/11/252015/11/26IA Balagunashekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationFA Shyam Sundar T (5053455)Dy Chief Arbiter: FA Sathiesh GG (46656987); NA Kathirvel D (45078661)524196972
Torneo 5to Centenario de Santa Teresa1ro y 2do2015/11/262015/11/26FA Jose Riverol 3000427411197147
Torneo cierre de año Esc N° 306 SEC2015/11/262015/11/26Gastón MachadoAri RiveroGastón Machado410197162
Torneo Cierre de Año Esc N° 306 PRIM2015/11/262015/11/26Gastón MachadoAri RiveroGastón Machado515197158
Torneo Clausura 20152015/11/052015/11/26Costache, Bogdan AlexandruClub Ajedrez PiolinVelasco Palmero, Rosa716193979
Torneo Escolar 5to Centenario de Las Teresas2015/11/262015/11/26FA Jose Riverol 3000427418197148
Torneo Escolar 5to Centenario de Las Teresas2015/11/262015/11/26FA Jose Riverol 300042747197150
Torneo Nacional, Cucuta 2015 Blitz2015/11/262015/11/26Ing. Carlos Alberto Galvis VelandiaSENA Norte de SantanderAN (Ven) José Alexander García RosalesAN (Ven) José Alexander García Rosales518197356
TORNEO SUB 12 TELECHEA LA RIOJA2015/11/262015/11/26PULQUILLANCA ALEJANDROPULQUILLANCA ALEJANDROPULQUILLANCA ALEJANDRO718197341
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2015/16Oberstufe - Vorru2015/11/262015/11/26Peter JirovecWiener SchachverbandIA Daniel Lieb778195929
Первенство области среди молодежи2015/11/172015/11/26Сиротин П.М.Сизинцева Е.А.932195713
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга среди студентов ВУЗов п2015/11/172015/11/26КФИСНикитин А.А.Росляков О.В. Дёмина Ю.В.7136195733
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга среди студентов ВУЗов п2015/11/172015/11/26КФИСНикитин А.А.Росляков О.В.,Демина Ю.В.7100195732
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان 94،9،52015/11/262015/11/26Zarinfam , ArsalanNokhbegan Chess SchoolAliakbari , Hanieh517197183
مسابقات هفتگی مدرسه شطرنج مهرگان (2*15)+22015/11/262015/11/26Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri628197179
목운초 1~22015/11/262015/11/26유가람유가람411197115
FEBIS CUP UKRIM YOGYAKARTA 20152015/11/252015/11/25RINUS KRISTIAN WARUWUUKRIM YOGYAKARTASURANTO, WNP. PPPSURANTO, WNP. PNP, DAMAR SUSILO, SE.WNP, AHMAD RIDLO, S.Si., WNP416196912
"დავით ჩირაძის მემორიალი-2015" - 10 წლამდე გუნდებს2015/11/192015/11/25არსენიძე ალექსანდრექუთაისის ადგილობრივი თვითმმართველობა; იმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე 13609289 FA კიკვიძე ინგა 13611585, ბენდელიანი ტარიელი, გაბუნია სერგო752195873
"დავით ჩირაძის მემორიალი-2015" - 7 წლამდე გუნდებს2015/11/192015/11/25არსენიძე ალექსანდრექუთაისის ადგილობრივი თვითმმართველობა; იმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე 13609289 FA კიკვიძე ინგა 13611585, გაბუნია სერგო, ბენდელიანი ტარიელი772195869
"დავით ჩირაძის მემორიალი-2015" - 8 წლამდე გუნდებს2015/11/192015/11/25არსენიძე ალექსანდრექუთაისის ადგილობრივი თვითმმართველობა; იმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე 13609289 FA კიკვიძე ინგა 13611585, ბენდელიანი ტარიელი, გაბუნია სერგო768195870
11. Turnier Schnellschach-Grand-Prix November 20152015/11/252015/11/25Lars ThiedeSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.521197125
14ο Δημοτικό Κέρκυρας2015/11/252015/11/25Ναθαναήλ ΜάνοςΣΠΖ ΚέρκυραςΜακρής Φώντας566196968
2015 srefidensi chess celebration open2015/11/202015/11/25indra moenesarssbIA aubrey kappelFA rudie tjong tjin joe760196216
2015 UTD Fall FIDE Open2015/11/202015/11/25Luis SalinasFrancisco GuadalupeMelanie Kneen945196215
5. ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR U POVODU DANA DRŽAVNOSTI BIH 202015/11/252015/11/25Željko GudeljUdruga organizatora otpora HVO SarajevoIA Mirza MiralemNA Muharem Višnjić517196967
63 RCF Rapid Cup 25.11.2015.2015/11/252015/11/25NA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348831196747
AMOZESHGAHHAYE BABOL DABESTAN 1394 (BOYS)2015/11/252015/11/25AMOZESH PARVARESH BABOLHEYAT SHATRANJ BABOLSHARIATPANAHI-S-HSHAHIRI-H MESKIN-H SHARIATPANAHI-N969196964
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 632015/11/252015/11/25Halim JohariPintar Bestari Chess CentreMax56197003
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 642015/11/252015/11/25Halim JohariPintar Bestari Chess CentreMax64197002
Campeonato do Desporto Escolar - Fase Local de Bej2015/11/252015/11/25Sérgio RochaEscola Básica de Santa Maria - BejaDavid BarbosaPaulo Nogueira422286150
Campeonato do Desporto Escolar - Fase Local de Bej2015/11/252015/11/25Sérgio RochaEscola Básica de Santa Maria - BejaDavid BarbosaPaulo Nogueira422221605
Campeonato do Desporto Escolar - Fase Local de Bej2015/11/252015/11/25Sérgio RochaEscola Básica de Santa Maria - BejaDavid BarbosaPaulo Nogueira424221606
Campeonato do Desporto Escolar - Fase Local de Bej2015/11/252015/11/25Sérgio RochaEscola Básica de Santa Maria - BejaDavid BarbosaPaulo Nogueira424286151
circuito municipal de xadrez relampago de ita 20152015/11/252015/11/25renatovailonajaxirenatovailon56197137
circuito municipal de xadrez relampago de ita 20152015/11/252015/11/25renato vailonajaxirenato vailon56197138
circuito municipal de xadrez relampago de ita 20152015/11/252015/11/25renato vailonajaxirenato vailon77197139
Cupa de Toamna, editia 2 - Deva 2015 (Seniori)2015/11/202015/11/25Corneliu HotaranClubul de Sah DevaCosmin TatarusHegedus Iuliu724196007
Elítu skákkvöld 25.nóv2015/11/252015/11/25Halldor Gretar EinarssonJón ÞorvaldssonÞorsteinn Þorsteinsson78197047
Home Tournament 2 ACSS2015/11/162015/11/25DewiACSSFirman.SDewi739195915
I Obert d'escacs Memorial Isidre PuigGrup A2015/09/302015/11/25Joan Galceran i PorquerasJoan Galceran i PorquerasDaniel Leiro Giralt948185373
I Obert d'escacs Memorial Isidre PuigGrup B2015/09/302015/11/25Joan Galceran i PorquerasJoan Galceran i PorquerasDaniel Leiro Giralt965185374
II Torneo Colegio Infantas. San Sebastián de los R2015/10/282015/11/25Juan Carlos Antón572192786
Majstrovstvá Prešovského kraja v šachu SŠ a 2. stu2015/11/252015/11/25Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna Aľušíková724196069
National Senior Chess Championship 20152015/11/212015/11/25Mr Luxman WIjesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)56196252
Noite Xadrez AEFFUP2015/11/252015/11/25Nuno AndradeAEFFUPVitorino Ferreira414197905
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol 6. - 9. tř. - Ústí nad O2015/11/252015/11/25Pavel HolásekŠK Ústí nad OrlicíPavel Holásek747196791
Prebor skol v sachu 2015, 1. stupen ZSOkresni kolo2015/11/252015/11/25David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Petr Věžník, Tomáě Vrzal526197029
Prebor skol v sachu 2015, 2. stupen ZSOkresni kolo2015/11/252015/11/25David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Petr Věžník, Tomáš Vrzal754197028
Prebor skol v sachu 2015, stredni skolyOkresni kol2015/11/252015/11/25David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Petr Věžník, Tomáš Vrzal526197030
Přebor škol v šachuOkresní kolo2015/11/252015/11/25Kalužný JiříSVČ Domeček Chomutov a AŠSK ChomutovKreissl Čestmír747191957
Rapid 4Azar 94 Rasht2015/11/252015/11/25627197000
Rasht Novin Chess School1394/9/042015/11/252015/11/25Mr.Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess SchoolBepouei Mohammad Ali59197016
Rödeby Höstschack 20152015/09/022015/11/25Rolf KarlssonRödeby SKSten Bernhardsson714180126
Skolske majstrovstva okresu LM stredne skoly 20152015/11/252015/11/25Pavel SisakLiptovska sachova skola, SOS stavebna LMKarol PekarJuraj Ivan55196818
Skolske majstrovstva okresu LM stredne skoly 20152015/11/252015/11/25Pavel SisakLiptovska sachova skola, SOS stavebna LMKarol PekarJuraj Ivan733196817
Skolske majstrovstva okresu LM stredne skoly 20152015/11/252015/11/25Pavel SisakLiptovska sachova skola, SOS stavebna LMKarol PekarJuraj Ivan55196748
srefidensi chess blitzOpen Class2015/11/252015/11/25indra moenesarssbaubrey kappelrudie tjong tjin joe1380197017
Sri Lanka Grand Prix 20152015/11/212015/11/25Mr Luxman WIjesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)99196253
TN State Level Children & Open Chess Tmt. Nov. 252015/11/252015/11/25IA Balagunashekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationFA Shyam Sundar T (5053455)Dy. Chief : FA SATHIESH GG (46656987); Arbiter : NA Marikkannu P (45078670)527196965
Torneo AJEDREZ San José de Calasanz2 ESO2015/10/212015/11/25Lluis Mira y Santiago OrtegaSantiago OrtegaLluis Mira518192833
Torneo Cerrado Distrito Nacional Los Inmortales2015/11/132015/11/25Román JáquezRomán JáquezRomán jáquezIrina Rodríguez Omaira Aybar77194884
Torneo Cerrado Los inmortales2015/11/132015/11/25Román JáquezRomán JáquezRomán Jáquez ID6401210Irina Rodriguez ID641653577197411
UAE National Sports Day Blitz Tournament 2015Dubai2015/11/252015/11/25IA Shakari Yousuf, Saeed(UAE)9301879Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA/IO Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE) 9304207IA Qasim, Jamal(YEM) 9401164, IA Abu Obaid, Walidd(JOR)8103267790196982
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2015/16Unterstufe - Vorr2015/11/252015/11/25Peter JirovecWiener SchachverbandIA Daniel LiebA. Fröwis, M. Zanon, W. Feldmüller, M. Steiner, P. Jirovec7190195930
Первенство России 2015 г. по шахматам среди лиц с2015/11/172015/11/25Геннадий Петрович АндреевНадежда Николаевна Зыкина (ССВК)923196975
137th blitz cafe2015/11/242015/11/24Kolivas PetrosLibertou MirsiniPagali Marianna921197121
1ª CONCENTRAÇÃO DE XADREZ2015/11/242015/11/24CARLOS BATISTAESTABELECIMENTO DE ENSINO SANTA JOANACARLOS BATISTA78196847
1ª CONCENTRAÇÃO DE XADREZ - INFANTIS2015/11/242015/11/24CARLOS BATISTAESTABELECIMENTO DE ENSINO SANTA JOANACARLOS BATISTA728196848
1ª CONCENTRAÇÃO DE XADREZ - JUVENIS2015/11/242015/11/24CARLOS BATISTAESTABELECIMENTO DE ENSINO SANTA JOANACARLOS BATISTA710196846
1ª Concentração Desporto Escolar Grupo A- Aveiro -2015/11/242015/11/24Luísa SaraivaLuísaSaraiva752196845
1ª Concentração Desporto Escolar Grupo A-Aveiro -2015/11/242015/11/24Luísa SaraivaLuísa Saraiva728196844
24 KASIM ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ TURNUVASI2015/11/212015/11/24BEKİR PAKEĞİTİM BİR-SEN OSMANİYE ŞUBESİ, TSF OSMANİYE İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÜNAL KARAÇALIOĞLUYEŞİL EVLİYAOĞLU520198053
Blitz in Striysky park-38 (24.11.2015)2015/11/242015/11/24FA Khripach, Artem (UKR) /14138239/IA, IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/912196890
blitz umeå assu2015/11/242015/11/2478196888
CAMPEONATO UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ COPA ALBERTO H2015/11/102015/11/24FT MF MARCELO JORQUERAUNIDAD DE DEPORTE Y SALUD UNIV. ALBERTO HURTADOAF ADOLFO BARRIOS LARA332194714
CAVP 5 MIN 2015-11-242015/11/242015/11/24AN Claudio SosaClub de Ajedrez de Villa del ParqueAN Claudio SosaAN Claudio Sosa920196918
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Martes (2015/11/242015/11/24Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel731196904
Cupa S. Andrei, 8-10 ani2015/11/242015/11/24Ioan SufanC.S. Sinandrei, Primaria Sinandrei, Consiliul Local SinandreiIlie UtaRaul Matei746196124
Cupa S. Andrei, incepatori2015/11/242015/11/24Ioan SufanC.S. Sinandrei, Primaria Sinandrei, Consiliul Local SinandreiIlie UtaRaul Matei582196254
Egyptian Open 20152015/11/152015/11/24IA Saiid Hassanein - Mr. Gamal AmmarEgyptian Chess FederationIA Ahmed Yehya11377194997
Elitzur Jerusalem rapid Autumn 20152015/10/092015/11/24Yanay Simchon (2825864)Yanay Simchon (2825864)1418200479
Elitzur Jerusalem semi-rapid Autumn 20152015/10/092015/11/24Yanay Simchon (2825864)Yanay Simchon (2825864)718199196
I Festival Memorial Jaime Miranda de Xadrez - Blit2015/11/242015/11/24Yuri Patrice de MirandaFederação de Xadrez do Estado de AlagoasAF Francisco Ari Maia Júnior1220196005
Majstrovstvá Nitrianskeho kraja SŠ - študenti a št2015/11/242015/11/24Mgr. Ing. Alexander RiabovŠZNK, Topoľčiansky šachový klubNA Peter Prvý (3107)720196779
Majstrovstvá Nitrianskeho kraja ZŠ - žiaci 20152015/11/242015/11/24Mgr. Ing. Alexander RiabovŠZNK, Topoľčiansky šachový klubNA Peter Prvý (3107)715196776
Majstrovstvá Nitrianskeho kraja ZŠ - žiačky 20152015/11/242015/11/24Mgr. Ing. Alexander RiabovŠZNK, Topoľčiansky šachový klubNA Peter Prvý (3107)713196778
MAS Elo KM2015/10/062015/11/24Jonas LindahlMalmö ASJonas Lindahl Fide-id: 1710060714190661
Městský přebor Ostrava 2014/20152015/02/242015/11/24Jaroslav KořínekMěŠS OstravaRichard Kudla362161977
Nevşehir-2015 Öğretmenler Günü2015/11/242015/11/24EKREM KÜREKLİİL TEM.Yenal İMANAhmet MENEVŞE415197026
Okresní přebor škol v šachu I. stupeň 20152015/11/242015/11/24Aleš DumekOŠS Brno-venkov a Šachy ZastávkaMIroslav Hurta732196877
Okresní přebor škol v šachu II. stupeň 20152015/11/242015/11/24Aleš DumekOŠS Brno-venkov a Šachy ZastávkaMIroslav Hurta941196876
Okresní přebor škol v šachu střední školy 20152015/11/242015/11/24Aleš DumekOŠS Brno-venkov a Šachy ZastávkaMIroslav Hurta813196875
Přebor města Prostějov 20152015/09/152015/11/24Ing Karel VirglerSportovní klub ProstějovIng Karel VirglerIng Karel Virgler914188276
Produto 3º ciclo Eugénio de Castro 24 de novembro2015/11/242015/11/24João MaduroJoão MaduroAntónio Almeida Silva49196862
RAMRATNA 42ND NATIONAL WOMEN PREMIER CHESS CHAMPIO2015/11/132015/11/24Atanu LahiriBengal Chess AssociationSrivatsan R IA (5097266)Debashish Barua IA (25007785), Sumit Chatterjee FA (25018051), Anandh Babu V L FA (5046351)1112194887
Šahovski turnir sv.KATA 2015.ŠKI Hvidra-Brod2015/11/242015/11/24Dragan PavicSKI Hvidra-Brod,Sl. BrodMATO Opacak,NA712196897
Sällskapets KM i blixt 20152015/11/242015/11/24Robert SpångbergStockholms schacksällskapLars DockAnders Öhlund1126196839
SDL - Automne 20152015/11/242015/11/24Gilles Miralles531197661
SELEKSI POR KORPRI PROVINSI GORONTALO2015/11/242015/11/24MN. DRS. KASMEN LAHAY, MMPEMPROV GORONTALOTOMI K. KATILI, WNPCARTER ROBOTH532196830
Shoham fall tournament2015/10/072015/11/24Hezi AlmogHezi AlmogHezi Almog712206562
Tiruvarur Chess Festival2nd All India Open Fide Ra2015/11/212015/11/24IA Balagunasekaran R KTiruvarur District Chess AssociationIA Ganesh, Babu S (5029180)Deputy Chief Arbiter:FA Silambarasan D (46659242), Arbiters:SNA Kathirvel D (45078661),SNA Shanmugam C (35034723), SNA Subramanian B(25631098), SNA Velavan S(45074089), SNA Baskar K(25627783), SNA Vijayalakshmi K(45078688), SNA Marikkannu P(45078670), SNA Gobikrishnan K(45077371), SNA Baskaran A(45077363)9192193363
TORNEIO SESC & ADX TURMA-1 MENORES TER-24.11.152015/11/242015/11/24ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZLENIA DAMASCENO511197686
TORNEIO SESC & ADX TURMA-2 MENORES TER-24.11.152015/11/242015/11/24ATILA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO512197685
TORNEO COLEGIO CIUDAD DE BAZA NOV 20152015/11/242015/11/24FRANCISCO FERRER49196840
TORNEO IRT HOMENAJE A DON DIONISIO BAEZ2015/11/102015/11/24LIC. RONALD ZARZAESCUELA DE AJEDREZ 64AI JUAN RIVEROS720193859
Tournoi Amateurs U 2000 Ariana2015/11/202015/11/24Zied REMADI Ide 5507260Club d'échecs de l'ArianaBechir MESSAOUDI (IA) Ide 5501067BELHADJ Hassen Hakim Ide 5507073 (NA); Slim BOUAZIZ id (NA) Ide 5500010,753195940
TURNAMEN CATUR HUT-KORPRI KE-44 KAB.LANGKAT TAHUN2015/11/242015/11/24Drs.H.KHAIRUL IRWAN LUBIS, M.Si, WNPPANITIA HUT KE-44 KORPRI KAB.LANGKAT TAHUN 2015MUKTHAR N, WNPYUDI UMARA532196987
Turnir u povodu Dana Drzavnosti BiH - Gorazde 20152015/11/242015/11/24Obuca Bajro IOSahovski klub "Gorazde"Obuca Bajro IAPleh Semir FA, Stavnjak Lazar916196898
V Memorijal Gorana Nedeljkovica 2015 NisV GP Komre2015/11/242015/11/24Dragan Petrovic, EDBSKGN KomrenIA Dragan Zivic (904740)NA Aleksandar Batanjac (918865)1163195347
Vilniaus šachmatų klubo atviras žaibo turnyras 2012015/11/242015/11/24Pemkus ArunasVilnius chess club & GIGANTCHESSNA Zybartas Gintas FIDE id:12813346930196861
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DEL DEPORTE DEL ECUADORIA. DYNARYN MENENDEZ GARCIAIM. EMILIO BASTIDAS RODRÍGUEZ718196438
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DE DEPORTES DEL ECUADORI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASLCDO. MARCOS MENENDEZ719196416
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DEL DEPORTE DEL ECUADORIA. DYNARYN MENENDEZ GARCIAIM. EMILIO BASTIDAS RODRÍGUEZ718196439
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DE DEPORTES DEL ECUADORI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASLCDO. MARCOS MENENDEZ719196415
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DEL DEPORTE DEL ECUADORIA. DYNARYN MENENDEZ GARCIAIM. EMILIO BASTIDAS RODRÍGUEZ718196441
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DE DEPORTES DEL ECUADORI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASLCDO. MARCOS MENENDEZ719196423
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DEL DEPORTE DEL ECUADORIA. DYNARYN MENENDEZ GARCIAIM. EMILIO BASTIDAS RODRÍGUEZ717196444
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DE DEPORTES DEL ECUADORI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASLCDO. MARCOS MENENDEZ718196428
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE MENORES 2015TABL2015/11/212015/11/24ING. PEDRO ORELLANA ZUÑIGAMINISTERIO DE DEPORTES DEL ECUADORI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASLCDO. MARCOS MENENDEZ717196432
XIV Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Inter UEMPPAT Yar2015/11/222015/11/24M. N. Cruz NaveaUEMPPAT - Aso Ajedrez YaracuyA. N. Rubén KellerE. N. Luís Betancourt510197434
XXI BLITZ FENAG 20152015/11/242015/11/24FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana923196914
Žiacka šachová liga Snina 2. kolo 2015/20162015/11/242015/11/24Michal JuškoCVČ SninaMarek Štutika765196878
Žiacka šachová liga Snina 2. kolo 2016_20172015/11/242015/11/24Michal JuškoCVČ SninaMarek Štutika785248433
Žiacka šachová liga Snina 4. kolo 2016_20172015/11/242015/11/24Michal JuškoCVČ SninaMarek Štutika770259160
Δημοτικό Καναλίων Δ΄- Ε΄- ΣΤ΄2015/11/242015/11/24Ναθαναήλ ΜάνοςΜακρής ΦώνταςΓατσούλη Σπυριδούλα552196829
Кубок СФШ по блицу №132015/11/242015/11/24ШК "Овертайм"Быков В.В.1314196881
Первенство ТГ-12015/11/032015/11/24Бабиков И.Н.714197561
Первенство ТГ-12015/11/032015/11/24Бабиков И.Н.714197564
مسابقات فرزندان کارمندان شهرداری استان تهران دخترا2015/11/242015/11/24بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلشهرداری منطقه 9داور بین المللی بهنام بهبهانیعیوضی - صباحی - افتخاری - سرخیل - مهدوی - احمدی57197025
همسران کارکنان شهرداری2015/11/242015/11/24بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلشهرداری منطقه 9داور بین المللی بهنام بهبهانیعیوضی - صباحی - افتخاری - سرخیل - مهدوی - احمدی34197027
Abu Dhabi Municipality Chess Tournament 20152015/11/232015/11/23Zuhair AhmadAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed Ahmad510196634
avanço 2º ciclo Eugénio de Castro 23 de novembro2015/11/232015/11/23João MaduroJoão MaduroAntónio Almeida Silva413196767
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 602015/11/232015/11/23Pintar Bestari Enterprise68196766
Cabaran Catur Pintar Bestari Siri 612015/11/232015/11/23Halim JohariPintar Bestari Chess CentreMax68196765
CAMPIONAT ESCOLAR NAUSICA 5è i 6è2015/10/112015/11/23MANEL ARELLANOESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONAMANEL ARELLANO1112193092
ÇARŞIBAŞI 24 KASIM ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUV2015/11/232015/11/23Mustafa Emin SevgiÇarşıbaşı Kaymakamlığı, Çarşıbaşı İlçe MEM, Çarşıbaşı İlçe TemsilciliğiMustafa Emin Sevgi38196763
GM tournament Sumarice 2015.2015/11/172015/11/23Chess Federation of Central SerbiaMilivojevic Milivoje IA, 939552Miljanic Zeljko NA, 16503155910194184
Hong Kong Winter Rapid Tournament 20152015/11/092015/11/23K.K. ChanHong Kong Chess FederationNA Ka Hung CheungNA Daniel Lam915193813
Huginn-manudagsaefing 2015-11-232015/11/232015/11/23Adalsteinsson HermannSkákfélagið HuginnAdalsteinsson Hermann106196896
I Festival Memorial Jaime Miranda de Xadrez - Rápi2015/11/232015/11/23Yuri Patrice de MirandaFederação de Xadrez do Estado de AlagoasAF Francisco Ari Maia Júnior515196004
III Open Club d'Escacs Cornellà Memorial Doctor Jo2015/09/212015/11/23Nicolas Plaza ArcosC.E. CornellàJosé María JordánFrancisco Javier Solera958186541
IM tournament Memorial Milutin Karaklajic2015/11/172015/11/23Urosevic Goran 930091Chess Federatin of Central SerbiaMilivojevic Milivoje 939552Novoselski Zoran 901970106194871
Liga mládeže v šachu Mladé Boleslavi 3.turnajXII.r2015/11/232015/11/23David UlrichTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichDavid Ulrich716196872
Přebor mosteckého gymnázia2015/11/232015/11/23Gymnázium MostJiří ŠkuthanTomáš Kuchař723196712
Sexto Torneio de PD Xadrez Rápido UnB FBX Brasília2015/10/192015/11/23AN Antônio VillarUniversidade de Brasília e Federação Brasiliense de XadrezAN Antônio VillarVirgínia Perpetuo Guimarães422190937
SprengSchach Blitz Cup 2015 - 5.Turnier: Tobias Ru2015/11/232015/11/23Hans KarrerSprengSchachMichele Cicilano918196801
Δημοτικό Καναλίων ΑΒΓ2015/11/232015/11/23Μακρής ΦώνταςΓατσούλη Σπυριδούλα528196956
Осми турнир Тракийско конче до 10, 12,14 и 16 годи2015/11/232015/11/23Таня МихайловаНЧ "Георги Бакалов" - Стара ЗагораМирослав МитевПетранка Драганова755196756
Осми турнир Тракийско Конче до 8 години2015/11/232015/11/23Таня МихайловаНЧ "Георги Бакалов" - Стара ЗагораМирослав МитевПетранка Драганова757196757
Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга среди студентов ВУЗов п2015/11/182015/11/23КФИСНикитин А.А.Росляков О.В.,Дёмина Ю.В.538195860
بانوان کارکنان شهرداری2015/11/232015/11/23بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلشهرداری منطقه 9داور بین المللی بهنام بهبهانیعیوضی - صباحی - افتخاری - سرخیل - مهدوی - احمدی521197024
جام دانش آموزی دبیرستان های جویبار - پسران2015/11/232015/11/23S.A.SadatiShahid Fakoori SchoolS.A.Sadati511197721
فرزندان کارکنان شهرداریپسران1394/09/032015/11/23بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلشهرداری منطقه 9داور بین المللی بهنام فرد بهبهانیعیوضی - صباحی - افتخاری - سرخیل - مهدوی - احمدی512196831
مسابقات نهایی کارکنان شهرداری تهران2015/11/232015/11/23بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلشهرداری منطقه 9داور بین المللی بهنام فرد بهبهانیعیوضی، صباحی، افتخاری، سرخیل، مهدوی، احمدی720196812
18.Pojedinačno seniorsko prvenstvo slijepih i sla2015/11/202015/11/22Skopljak SuadFederalni savez slijepih i slabovidnih osobaFA Miskic Sejfudin715196167
"Chess_school - 2015 (rapid)" 2015/11/222015/11/22IM Semenov, Dmitry /UKR/Kyiv City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 14128748739196661
"Chess-school - 2015 (blitz)" 2015/11/222015/11/22IM Semenov, Dmitry /UKR/Kyiv City Chrss FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 141287481114196663
"Белый слон-2015" в Стратегии2015/11/212015/11/22Дорофеева А.Г.ШК СтратегияДорофеева А.Г.Фетисов В.Н.642196079
"Открытое первенство МГФСО" турнир С2015/11/202015/11/22Василевич И.А.Миногина Т.И.738196149
"Открытое первенство МГФСО". Турнир девочек2015/11/202015/11/22Василевич И.А.Кузнецов М.В.719196147
"Шахова школа - 2015 - В (рапід)"2015/11/222015/11/22ММ/МС Семенов ДмитроФедерація шахів м. КиєваМА Товчига О.Г.725196662
«Звёздочки Каиссы - 2015» по классическим шахматам2015/11/142015/11/22Уманская Эльвира ЭнзировнаАНО Центр интеллектуальной культуры и спорта (ЦИКС) «Каисса» Уманский Владимир БорисовичГолубев И.И.822195269
«Звёздочки Каиссы - 2015» по классическим шахматам2015/11/142015/11/22 Уманская Эльвира Энзировна АНО Центр интеллектуальной культуры и спорта (ЦИКС) «Каисса»Уманский Владимир БорисовичГолубев И.И.826191602
«Звёздочки Каиссы - 2015» по классическим шахматам2015/11/142015/11/22Уманская Эльвира ЭнзировнаАНО Центр интеллектуальной культуры и спорта (ЦИКС) «Каисса» Уманский Владимир БорисовичГолубев И.И.810195270
«Звёздочки Каиссы - 2015» по классическим шахматам2015/11/142015/11/22Уманская Эльвира Энзировна АНО Центр интеллектуальной культуры и спорта (ЦИКС) «Каисса».Уманский Владимир БорисовичГолубев И.И.818195240
11-й Кубок Червонограда2015/11/192015/11/22Лещишак І.С. (м. Червоноград)Федерація Шахів УкраїниМА Прохоров О.В. (м. Львів)1К Лещишак І.С. (м. Червоноград)920196020
15th K_League Div12015/09/132015/11/22Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub1038196734
15th K_League Div22015/09/132015/11/22Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub1052196735
15th K_League Div32015/09/132015/11/22Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub1065196737
17 Open Int. Can Picafort, Trofeu Ferrer Hotels1242015/11/152015/11/22Sebastià Nadal BestardJose Antonio Gonzalez ValeroJeroni Bergas Ferriol962195453
1o BLITZ ChessSquare - Κυριακή 22 Νοεμβρίου2015/11/222015/11/22Achilleas Mitsakos (4207726)S.O. Ampelokipon, S.O. "Thomas Georgiou"Virginia Psoma (4259033)926195791
1st Silicon City International FIDE Rating Rapid C2015/11/212015/11/22Silicon City Academy of Secondary Education, BengaluruIA Vasanth BH10244195939
2015 ANTALYA SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ TURNUVASIGENEL2015/11/142015/11/22Osman AkdoğanAntalya Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiFikret ÖzFatih Dalaman,Ceyhan Narin Demir,Semra Can737194924
2015 KUMLUCA ATAYI ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 YAŞ VE2015/11/212015/11/22Antalya G.H.S.İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Kumluca İlçe TemsilciliğiMurat TaylanBülent Kontaş,Mehmet Ilgar Güzel,Güven Demircan,Ömer Cengiz,İhsan Güvendi771196076
2015 KUMLUCA ATAYI ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇIK YAŞ2015/11/212015/11/22Antalya G.H.S.İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Kumluca İlçe TemsilciliğiMurat TaylanBülent Kontaş,Mehmet Ilgar Güzel,Güven Demircan,Ömer Cengiz,İhsan Güvendi750196077
2015 m. Kauno šeimų šachmatų turnyras2015/11/222015/11/22IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokykla (Lithuanian Chess School)NA Algirdas RauduvėJustina Balčiūnienė, Šarūnas Šulskis, Martynas Antanaitis642196528
2015 SERİK ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 10-12015/11/212015/11/22Osman AkdoğanAntalya G.H.Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Serik İlçe TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarSerkan Çakır,Mehmet Oral,Yasin Zengin735196208
2015 SERİK ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 13-12015/11/212015/11/22Osman AkdoğanAntalya G.H.Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Serik İlçe TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarSerkan Çakır,Mehmet Oral,Yasin Zengin725196209
2015 SERİK ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 16-12015/11/212015/11/22Osman AkdoğanAntalya G.H.Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Serik İlçe TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarSerkan Çakır,Mehmet Oral,Yasin Zengin512196210
2015 SERİK ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 18 Y2015/11/212015/11/22Osman AkdoğanAntalya G.H.Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Serik İlçe TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarSerkan Çakır,Mehmet Oral,Yasin Zengin512196211
2015 SERİK ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 7-8-2015/11/212015/11/22Osman AkdoğanAntalya G.H.Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Antalya İl Temsilciliği-Serik İlçe TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarSerkan Çakır,Mehmet Oral,Yasin Zengin731196206
2015 Teams Championship2015/11/222015/11/22Calvin PrasadCalvin Prasad519196692
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2004 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDEM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK519196618
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2004-2005 K2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDEM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK515196626
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2005 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDEM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK520196620
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2006 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDEM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK534196621
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2006-2007 K2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDEM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK527196627
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2007 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK529196623
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2007 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK529196970
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2008 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK646196624
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2008-2009 K2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDEM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK537196628
2016 BALIKESİR KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ(2009 GENEL)2015/11/212015/11/22NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖRBALIKESİR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİERDM ÖZGÖRENESRA AR-HAKAN AYDIN-MESUT KALABAK522196625
20th European Team Chess Championship 2015 Open2015/11/132015/11/22IO Gunnar BjornssonIcelandic Chess FederationIA Omar SalamaIA Rikhardur Sveinsson9178191479
20th European Women's Team Chess Championship 20152015/11/132015/11/22Gunnar BjornssonIcelandic Chess FederationTomasz DelegaRikhardur Sveinsson9146191480
23 pojedinacno prvenstvo BPK Gorazde2015/11/222015/11/22Obuca Bajro IOSahovski klub "Gorazde"Obuca Bajro IAPleh Semir FA, Stavnjak Lazar917196411
23nd KARSIYAKA BLITZ TOURNAMENT2015/11/222015/11/22ILGAZ GUMUSTASKARSIYAKA ILCE TEMSILCILIGI/KARSIYAKA SATRANC IHTISAS KULUBU DERNEGIFA AYDIN KARA (6350623)922194381
2nd Bungoma Governors' Chess Championships - Open2015/11/212015/11/22Mr. Humphrey NyongesaBungoma County Chess Club & Chess KenyaFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Georgina Kamene644195742
2nd Bungoma Governors' Chess Championships - Prest2015/11/202015/11/22Mr. Humphrey NyongesaBungoma County Chess Club & Chess KenyaFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Allan Mulleji622195743
2nd PAMPANGA INTER COMMERCIAL RAPID CHESS TEAM FES2015/11/222015/11/22MR. MARK YABUTIA ILANN PEREZFNA ALEX DINOY, REYH. SAMANIEGO, NA GARRY REYES, CA F. CAMAYA, CA A. YEN7136196732
2º aniversário FALAGUEIRA/VENDANOVA semirrápidas 22015/11/222015/11/22Flamino AzedoAMADORA XADREZJose Grade749193401
345º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX& LBX 222015/11/222015/11/22ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO617196646
3ER. Torneo IRT Clasificatorio Nacional Expertos &2015/11/192015/11/22NM Ovalles Noguera Otto Enrique 3900436IA Sequera Gimenez Ely Saul 3903559FA Gonzalez Jose Luis 3900371NA Ramones Hoggins Luis Coromoto 3907449, RA Peña Gonzalez AnaTeresa 3932893737195994
3º IRT CLUBE DE XADREZ DE RIO CLARO - Sub 22002015/11/212015/11/22Roberto Telles de SouzaLuis CasarinTelles de Souza, Roberto 2129140Casarin, Luis Marcio Pinhatti 2141582518193876
3ο Ανοικτό Νεανικό Σ.Σ.Λάρισας2015/11/212015/11/22Ερκετζίκη ΑσημίναΣ.Σ.ΛάρισαςΜαρκόπουλος Θωμάς630196361
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Γ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος56196534
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Β' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος57196533
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΑ -2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος56196538
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Δ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος512196535
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Ε' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος58196536
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΝΗΠΙΑ - Α'2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος511196532
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Στ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2015/11/222015/11/22Κούτσικου ΒάσωΓυμναστική Εταιρεία Αγρινίου - ΕΣΣΠΓεωργόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΤζότζολης Χαράλαμπος514196537
4 Saisons Carouge 20152015/11/222015/11/22Gilles MirallesFédération Genevoise d'EchecsPhilippe Roeck, Abraham Sakhnowsky, Philippe Martin, Clovis Vernay758196651
448º TORNEIO RELÂMPAGO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX 222015/11/222015/11/22ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZALECIO DAMASCENO613196691
48th AVIJAI Active Chess Tournament2015/11/222015/11/22Rajendra SinghAVIJAI CHESS ACADEMYAnand SinghDevendra Bajpai, Yash Raj.531196578
4a Etapa Goiano Amador STD U19002015/11/212015/11/22Genovesi, Renato Gino [ID FIDE 2129019]FEXEG / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasPerdomo, Leandro Daniel [ID FIDE 109746]55196358
5th Chinese Chess Master Rapid Championship (Men)2015/11/202015/11/22Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationFA(8609705) Ding JieFA(8614431)Li Shaomeng78195954
5th Pangasinan Chess ChampionshipJunior Division 12015/11/212015/11/22NA German FranciscoPangasinan Chess LeagueNA Ricardo P. Yuson758196376
5th Pangasinan Chess ChampionshipKIDIES Division !2015/11/212015/11/22NA German FranciscoPangasinan Chess LeagueNA Ricardo P. Yuson770196328
5th Pangasinan Chess ChampionshipOpen Division2015/11/212015/11/22NA German FranciscoPangasinan Chess LeagueNA Ricardo P. Yuson760196342
5-й этап Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Вторая Лига2015/11/212015/11/22РШШ и МЭШЧерняк А.С.557195570
5-й этап Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Высшая Лига2015/11/212015/11/22РШШ и МЭШЧерняк А.С.520195567
5-й этап Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Первая Лига2015/11/212015/11/22РШШ и МЭШЧерняк А.С.517195568
5-й этап Гран-при РШШ КЛАССИКА. Премьер Лига2015/11/212015/11/22РШШ и МЭШЧерняк А.С.56196363
7ο ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ Rapid ΤΡΙΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΩΝ '89 B2015/11/222015/11/22ΛΙΑΡΓΚΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΑ.Ο. ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ526196617
7ο ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ Rapid ΤΡΙΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΩΝ '89 Α2015/11/222015/11/22ΛΙΑΡΓΚΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΑ.Ο. ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ650196619
8vo TORNEO GRAN MAESTROSERIE 20152015/11/222015/11/22GM RODRIGO VASQUEZAF ADOLFO BARRIOS LARAJORGE SALGADO638196622
AF. CHESS SCHOOL OPEN TURNAMENT 20152015/11/222015/11/22MN HARI WAHYUDI, SHiPENGKOT PERCASI SAMARINDANURDIN ASKALI, MF, FISYA'RANI, WNP754196556
AHİTA: I dərəcə - "Milli Dirçəliş Günü"nə həsr olu2015/11/142015/11/22N.NurullayevHİRŞDKV.ŞilyayevX.Allahverdiyev, N.Nurullayev, İ.Taliaşvili963192656
ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT INTER SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2015/11/222015/11/22Mr. CA Sunil PChess Association AlappuzhaShaji P M (National Arbiter)Mr. Veneeth Kumar B, Prince KV, Ajesh Kumar A, Suresh, Jayakumar525196721
ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT INTER SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2015/11/222015/11/22Mr. CA Sunil PChess Association AlappuzhaShaji P M (National Arbiter)Mr. Veneeth Kumar B, Prince KV, Ajesh Kumar A, Suresh, Jayakumar, Thrigunan K776196723
ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT INTER SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2015/11/222015/11/22Mr. CA Sunil PChess Association AlappuzhaShaji P M (National Arbiter)Mr. Veneeth Kumar B, Prince KV, Ajesh Kumar A, Suresh,Jayakumar, Thrgunan K656196724
ASKÖ Jubiläumsblitzschachturnier in Hornstein50 Ja2015/11/222015/11/22MK Alfred WerschingASKÖ Schachklub HornsteinRS Ing. Thomas Wolf1330196026
avarga shalguuruulah unknown2015/11/2245241468
Baku № 2 chess school ''Weekend" BLITZ rating tour2015/11/222015/11/22Elvin HuseynovBaku № 2 chess schoolBaghirov Javanshir FA, FIDE ID: 13404318Guliyeva Sabina760194670
BALÇOVA ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2015/11/212015/11/22TSF BALÇOVA İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA AYDIN KARA 34562125NA EMRAH AKIN 34597662517196301
Beer Sheva chess club autumn championship 20152015/10/112015/11/22Ilana David Glaz, ID 2801370Beer Sheva Chess ClubIlana David Glaz, ID 2801370Michael Klenburg, ID 14102072738190749
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO POR EQUIPOS SUB-122015/11/222015/11/22FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAA.I. Hernan SiludakisManuel Edgar Bellver Franco766193911
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO POR EQUIPOS SUB-162015/11/222015/11/22FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAA.I. Hernan SiludakisManuel Edgar Bellver Franco735193912
Campeonato de Malaga Por Equipos 2015 (122650)2015/10/042015/11/22Miguel Jimenez BanderaDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFA Fco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)7189188405
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar Sub092015/11/222015/11/22Lorenna Martins CorreaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de Goias / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo520196647
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar Sub112015/11/222015/11/22Lorenna Martins CorreaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de Goias / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo529196648
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar Sub132015/11/222015/11/22Lorenna Martins CorreaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de Goias / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo511196650
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar Sub152015/11/222015/11/22Lorenna Martins CorreaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de Goias / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo58196652
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar Sub172015/11/222015/11/22Lorenna Martins CorreaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de Goias / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasRenato Gino GenovesiLeandro Daniel Perdomo33196654
Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2015 (Final)2015/10/312015/11/22Bendana, Guy Dr. ID 6100236Conrado Cabrera, Roger Eduardo ID 6105742Moraga, Pablo Obando ID 6101909960195346
CAMPEONATO PARAENSE DE XADREZ 2015 - CLÁSSICO -CBX2015/11/202015/11/22FEDERAÇÃO DE XADREZ DO PARÁFEXPA - FED. DE XADREZ DO PARÁAR CBX 241 Carlos A. S. Lopes [2183021]AA CBX 836 Rodrigo F. Leal [2126265]625195900
Campeonato Piauiense Absoluto 2015 - Final2015/11/122015/11/22José Gomes da SilvaFederação Piauiense de XadrezAN Júlio José da Silva Neto [2146614]78196759
Campeonato Por Equipos William Miranda Marin2015/11/202015/11/22Octavio OteroRafael Ortiz BonillaIA Edgar Murray OrtizGamaliel Figueroa564192433
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ POR EQUIPAS 20152015/10/172015/11/22DOMINGOS LUIS FERRAZ 10101128ASSOCIAÇAO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDAANDRADE FRANCISCO JOAQUIM FA 10101063SANTO SANTANA 10101055 NANDJUNGO TOBIAS 10103252 VANDER MANUEL 10105018 GARRIDO FRANCISCO 101047711589190754
Campionatul m.Balti intre femei2015/11/152015/11/22DITS m.BaltiSusterman B714195461
CBSE NORTH ZONE II U-14 GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-22015/11/222015/11/22MR. YOGESH GAMBHIRDRV DAV SCHOOL, PHILLAURANUJ SHINGARIVARUN448196633
Chess Club Live Fide Rating Open Chess Tournament-2015/11/182015/11/22FA,NI Pruthviraj LeuvaMineral Chess AcademyIA Joshi,Ambrish C (25017225)Dy.Chief:IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal(25030345), IA Pandit Prem(5051347), FA Rajendra Teli(5004543),FA Raval Dilipkumar(25011766)10374193165
Circuito de Xadrez RPD de Florianopolis 2015 - 6a2015/11/222015/11/22IA, IO, CM Mafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]Clube de Xadrez de Florianopolis - CXFAR De Souza, Elana Silva [2150239]510196613
CLASIFICATORIO CAMPEONATO NACIONAL MASCULINO 20152015/11/122015/11/22Héctor Leyva PanequeFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAAN. Quintana, Juan Jose ID: 73011389122195046
Cº PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS 1ª GRANADA 2015-FADA2015/10/182015/11/22Manuel Orantes MartinDelegación Provincial de Granada (FADA)Jose Cañete Lopez767191073
Cº PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS 1ª GRANADA 2015-FIDE2015/10/182015/11/22Manuel Orantes MartinDelegación Provincial de Granada (FADA)Jose Cañete Lopez767191666
Cº PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS 2ª GRANADA 2015 - FADA2015/10/182015/11/22Manuel Orantes MartinDelegación Provincial de Granada (FADA)Jose Cañete Lopez749191070
Cº PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS 2ª GRANADA 2015 - FIDE2015/10/182015/11/22Manuel Orantes MartinDelegación Provincial de Granada (FADA)Jose Cañete Lopez749191672
Concursul de Sah rapid CUPA KOLPING Timisoara2015/11/222015/11/22Daniela BarbulescuKolping Romania & Sc Mediator & Css Medicina TimisoaraFA Partenie MihaiVasile Paraschiv729196605
Concursul de Sah rapid CUPA KOLPING Timisoara2015/11/222015/11/22Daniela BarbulescuKolping Romania & Cs Mediator& Css Medicina TimisoaraFA Partenie MihaiLaura Mihai ,Paraschiv Vasile736196607
COPA IRT COLEGIO LOS ANGELES SUB22002015/11/212015/11/22INDIRA LAVIN ALISTERINDIRA LAVIN ALISTERAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL514196478
Cpto Provincial de Cadiz por equipos 20152015/10/042015/11/22Antonio Guerrero RomeroDelegacion Gaditana de AjedrezFA Daniel Escobar Dominguez (ID 2211351)7134189031
Cupa "CSU Ploiesti" - editia a XXVIa - 20-22Noiemb2015/11/202015/11/22Cioara Andrei-NestorCS Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei-Nestor728195790
Cupa "CSU Ploiesti" - editia a XXVIa - 20-22Noiemb2015/11/202015/11/22Cioara Andrei-NestorCS Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei-Nestor728202525
Cupa "Sig-Mar", editia a II-a, blitz, Sighetu-M.2015/11/222015/11/22Costiuc IoanC.S. SIG-MAR Sighetu-MarmatieiJurassa Andrei (1216015)715195500
Cupa "Sig-Mar", editia a II-a, sah rapid, Sighetu-2015/11/212015/11/22Costiuc IoanC.S. SIG-MAR Sighetu-MarmatieiJurassa Andrei (1216015)716195499
CUPA GRAND PRIX BUZAU-2015-senioriGrand Prix Buzau2015/11/222015/11/22Iordachescu SorinAcs Pheonix Buzau+DJST BUZAUI.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai(1211943)720195904
CUPA GRAND PRIX BUZAU-2015-U082015/11/222015/11/22Iordachescu SorinAcs Pheonix Buzau+DJST BUZAUI.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai(1211943)717195910
CUPA GRAND PRIX BUZAU-2015-U10Grand Prix Buzau Cup2015/11/222015/11/22Iordachescu SorinAcs Pheonix Buzau+DJST BUZAUI.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai(1211943)714195909
CUPA GRAND PRIX BUZAU-2015-U12Grand Prix Buzau Cup2015/11/222015/11/22Iordachescu SorinAcs Pheonix Buzau+DJST BUZAUI.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai(1211943)77195908
CUPA GRAND PRIX BUZAU-2015-U14Grand Prix Buzau Cup2015/11/222015/11/22Iordachescu SorinAcs Pheonix Buzau+DJST BUZAUI.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai(1211943)77195906
Cupa Palatului2015/11/142015/11/22SC Elidor Invest SRLRistea Tudor1515195277
Cupa Palatului perspectiva2015/11/142015/11/22SC Elidor Invest SRLRistea Tudor1111195576
CUPA ROTARY RESITA editia 2015 22.11.20152015/11/222015/11/22GEORGEVICI IULIANCLUBUL ROTARY RESITA + Asociatia Judetean de Sah Caras SeverinBOLINTIS MIHAIVasiliu Rodica728196780
Cupa Sarbatorile Galatiului - open2015/11/202015/11/22Smarandoiu AdrianCS Sah Club GalatiDoroftei NicolaeSmarandoiu Adrian510194850
Djecaci do 10 godina - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo u s2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA719196561
Djecaci do 12 godina - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo u s2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA714196562
Djecaci do 14 godina - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo u s2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA713196563
Djecaci do 16 godina - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo u s2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA77196564
Djecaci do 18 godina - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo u s2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA56196565
Djecaci do 8 god - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo CG u sa2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA722196560
Djevojcice do 10 god - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo CG2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA77196567
Djevojcice do 12 god - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo CG2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA63196568
Djevojcice do 14 god - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo CG2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA55196569
Djevojcice do 8 god - Trece ubrzano prvenstvo CG u2015/11/222015/11/22Miljanic BoroSSCGMitar Vucinic IANemanja Vukcevic CA, Vladimir Kostic CA, Milos Brajovic CA55196566
EP piirin Nopean Shakin Mestaruus 20152015/11/222015/11/22Peltomäki JarmoVSSLinqvist Grels714196601
Eureka!2015/11/222015/11/2299196803
Festes de Santa Getrudis 20152015/11/222015/11/22Bernat RibasComissio de Festes de Santa GertrudisJustino Quero Forero745194860
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub11 femenino - Blitz2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro1211196486
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub11 femenino - Clasico2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro613196061
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub11 masculino - Blitz2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía González1215196154
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub11 masculino - Clasic2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro618196056
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub15 femenino - Blitz2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro129196488
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub15 femenino - Clasico2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro69196057
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub15 masculino - Blitz2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía González1216196490
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub15 masculino - Clasic2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro617196062
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub7 masculino - Blitz2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía González128196489
Festival Nacional Escolar Sub7 masculino - Clasico2015/11/192015/11/22Johana González (Gerente Fecodaz)Federacion Colombiana de AjedrezAI Julio Ernesto Mejía GonzálezAN Juan Rolando Montenegro68196054
Final do Campeonato Mineiro Classico 20152015/11/202015/11/22Viana, Luciane Sepulveda [2141418]FA-De Rezende, Wagner Terenzi [2127300]638195729
Final Rankings 22 Nov. 2015 Rapid Chess TMT Satara2015/11/222015/11/22Baba TamboliSamrat Mandal SataraPranav Tangsale(5038839) Sr.NAJayant Uthale879195901
Gran Prix IRT Peru 2015 Norte2015/11/192015/11/22Boris Ascue AlagònFederaciòn Deportiva Peruana de AjedrezI.A. Luis DegregoriCarlomario Castañeda, Miguel Gutièrrez Vera, Ricardo Ayala8104193878
Grand Prix CSU de Sah Bucuresti editia 4 10-12 ani2015/11/212015/11/22Cioteanu AndradaCSU de Sah BucurestiStanca Adrian67195560
Grand Prix CSU de Sah Bucuresti editia 4 8 ani CIV2015/11/212015/11/22Cioteanu AndradaCSU de Sah BucurestiStanca Adrian625195381
Grand Prix CSU de Sah Bucuresti editia 4 ELO2015/11/212015/11/22Cioteanu AndradaCSU de Sah BucurestiStanca Adrian619195379
High School 1 Chess Tournament Gorgan - Girls2015/11/222015/11/22Mrs.DehghanGolestan Chess AssociationRoshani, Rahmatollah(12586692)Manoochehri Rad, Hosseinali(12588890) - Aminifard, Mohammad Ebrahim(12525677)-Nowroozi-Behdad-Jandaghi545196753
High School 2 Chess Tournament Gorgan - Girls2015/11/222015/11/22Mrs.DehghanGolestan Chess AssociationRoshani, Rahmatollah(12586692)Manoochehri Rad, Hosseinali(12588890) - Aminifard, Mohammad Ebrahim(12525677)-Nowroozi-Behdad-Jandaghi524196754
Horodok November 2015 category 1Кваліфікаційний ту2015/11/212015/11/22Serhiy Franchuk812197022
Horodok November 2015 category 2Кваліфікаційний ту2015/11/212015/11/22Serhiy FranchukProhorov819197021
I Escolar Olitechess Sub102015/11/222015/11/22Roi ReinalddoADADAEAdrian LeranozDiego Blanco636196591
I Escolar Olitechess Sub12-142015/11/222015/11/22Roi ReinalddoADADAEAdrian LeranozDiego Blanco635196592
I Escolar Olitechess SUB82015/11/222015/11/22Roi ReinalddoADADAEAdrian LeranozDiego Blanco644196590
I Festival Memorial Jaime Miranda de Xadrez - Clás2015/11/202015/11/22Yuri Patrice de MirandaFederação de Xadrez do Estado de AlagoasAF Francisco Ari Maia Júnior520196003
I Torneo Casa da Igresia Arzúa2015/11/222015/11/22Xose ZapataKeixo de Arzúa y Pokeryajedrez.comOscar de Prado616196586
II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos2015/11/202015/11/22AF. Alexis Gomez 3903540Federacion Venezolana de AjedrezAF. José Luis González 3900371Carlos Mendoza Romero 3909891, Jose Nascimiento Martin 3929213, Jose Noris Angulos3906957, Ana Peña 3932893968196226
II Circuito de Xadrez Concelho de Almada_A - 22 no2015/11/222015/11/22Alberto Martinho (FIDE 1948784)Clube Peões da CaparicaAntónio Dias (FIDE 1928040)625195608
II Circuito de Xadrez Concelho de Almada_B - 22 no2015/11/222015/11/22Alberto Martinho (FIDE 1948784)Clube Peões da CaparicaAntónio Dias (FIDE 1928040)628196686
II TORNEO INFANTIL “ARENA MULTIESPACIO” CATEGORIA2015/11/222015/11/22Jesús Chiloeches RamónClub Ajedrez Benimaclet y Centro Comercial ArenaCarles Navarro Díaz531194552
IRT Open Clasico Noviembre LABBogotá D.C. - Club L2015/11/202015/11/22FM Ruiz alciguelLiga de Ajedrez de BogotáI.A. Trujillo Otoniel; ID:4400747626195987
ITB RAPID CHESS SERIES2015/11/212015/11/22HARYATUN ARMANSYAH WNPERCAMA ITBNANA NANEK WNPPRISTY MARCELINA AR WNP7119196523
IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 32015/11/222015/11/22Yatsenko, V986196514
IV HRVATSKA LIGA JUG2015/03/082015/11/22Sindik ErvinHRVATSKI ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZRibicic Mate791163212
IV TORNEIO CXPAR DE XADREZ PENSADO 2015 PARATY2015/11/212015/11/22Amaro AntonioFEXERJ e Clube de Xadrez de ParatyAAd Amaro AntonioAAd Vitor Massine69196322
IV. A HŠL ISTOK ZA SENIORE2015/03/152015/11/22Zdravko BirovljevićHrvatski šahovski savezZdravko Birovljević1055163978
IX. Art Pub Cup Fide OpenU16002015/11/202015/11/22Bakonyi Árpád(753939) Benyeda Tibor(719382) CM Horváth Csaba (NA) [HUN](724521) FM Akóts Gábor (NA) [HUN]652190783
IX. Art Pub Cup Fide OpenU22002015/11/202015/11/22Bakonyi Árpád(753939) Benyeda Tibor(719382) CM Horváth Csaba (NA) [HUN](724521) FM Akóts Gábor (NA) [HUN]652190782
Jednaki u svemu 2015-2 Nis2015/11/202015/11/22WIM Velickovski Nejkovic Maja ( 913618 )Klub misaonih igara DamaNA Krstic Aca Jovan ( 942545 )IA Kiroski Toni ( 15000265 )749190855
Juegos Distritales de Ajedrez de Curridabat2015/11/142015/11/22Alexander Monge FigueroaAsociación Bronstein de AjedrezBetzy Fallas M.Allan Quirós Cajina y Stanley Gómez Huertas.728195302
Junior Open Cup-Ed.452015/11/212015/11/22Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujAlmasan Calin612192722
Junior Open Cup-Ed.45 Turneu B-CIV2015/11/212015/11/22Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujAlmasan Calin610196321
Kantonaler Solothurner Schachtag 2015- U102015/11/222015/11/22Astrid Hofer-FellerSKS SSVAlbert BaumbergerDavid Monnerat725196615
Kantonaler Solothurner Schachtag 2015 - U132015/11/222015/11/22TL Astrid Hofer-FellerSKS SSVIA Albert BaumbergerDavid Monnerat727196616
Kantonaler Solothurner Schachtag 2015, Kat. C2015/11/222015/11/22Astrie HoferSolothurner VerbandIA Albert Baumberger716196659
Kantonaler Solothurner Schachtag 2015, Kat.B2015/11/222015/11/22Astrid HoferVerband SolothurnIA Albert Baumberger717196658
KEJOHANAN CATUR BLITZ PeBT MPSJ 20152015/11/222015/11/22PeBT MPSJCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria1045196512
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT HUT RISET PERKEBUNAN NUSANTA2015/11/222015/11/22AGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, FA RISET PERKEBUNAN NUSANTARA (RPN)ENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, SS, MSi, IACHESSY PRILA, SKM, CFA8163196517
Kimry SChCh knock out Rapid - 20152015/11/212015/11/224140605 Makhnev Vladimir24123870 Dementieva Julia1023196981
Kobyliský rapid 2015/2016 2.turnaj2015/11/222015/11/22Kopta PavelSokol Praha-KobylisyRudolf Hampel614200899
Koulushakin Helsingin mestaruus 2015, 5-6 lk2015/11/222015/11/22Telenius KimmoHelsingin ShakkiliittoFA Munukka TimoHeimonen Arto711196576
Koulushakin HM 2015, jatkokoulut2015/11/222015/11/22Telenius KimmoHelsingin ShakkiliittoFA Munukka TimoHeimonen Arto77196575
Koulushakin HM 2015, yläasteet2015/11/222015/11/22Telenius KimmoHelsingin ShakkiliittoFA Munukka TimoHeimonen Arto713196581
KUP Republike Hrvatske za šahistice za 2015.2015/11/212015/11/22Hrvatski šahovski savez i Komisija za ženski šah HŠS-aMate IvančićJosip Bandur550195004
Kvalifikacije za ulazak u 2. ligu Centar2015/11/152015/11/22Hrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FABorislav Vidović,226194691
Kvalifikacije za ulazak u 3. A ligu Centar2015/11/152015/11/22Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FARadmila Švaljek, Ilija Josipović225194692
La Casa del Ajedrez XIII Torneo de Otoño VIII Memo2015/09/202015/11/22José Luis Martín Vazquez862188578
Lietuvos aklųjų ir silpnaregių 2015 m greitųjųšach2015/11/212015/11/22Balsys LinasLASFRidzvanavicius JonasRauduve Algirdas726196600
Lietuvos šachmatų mėgėjų 2015 metų žaibo šachmatų2015/11/222015/11/22IM Antanas Zapolskis (FIDE ID 12800210)Lietuvos šachmatų mėgėjų federacija ir Vilniaus šachmatų klubasIM Antanas Zapolskis (FIDE ID 12800210)732196158
LIGA CATUR JUNIOR KATEGORI SLTA PUTRI2015/11/222015/11/22Ir. SUWARNO,WNPERCASI KABUPATEN BATANGIBNU ANNAS, MPURIP PURLONO55196672
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Categoria A2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196104
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Categoria F2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196103
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 08 Femi2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior77196138
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 08 Masc2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior56196137
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 10 Femi2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196136
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 10 Masc2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196131
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 12 Femi2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196122
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 12 Masc2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196118
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 14 Femi2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196114
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 14 Masc2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior78196110
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 16 Femi2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior77196108
Liga do Enxadrista 2015 - Fase final - Sub 16 Masc2015/11/222015/11/22AR. José Antonio M. Sousa Junior77196106
LIGA JUNIOR CATUR KATEGORI SD PUTRA2015/11/222015/11/22Ir. SUWARNO, WNIBNU ANNASURIP PURLONO37196668
LIGA JUNIOR CATUR KATEGORI SLTA PUTRA2015/11/222015/11/22Ir. SUWARNO, WNPERCASI KAB. BATANGIBNU ANNASURIP PURLONO37196671
LIGA JUNIOR CATUR KATEGORI SMP PUTRA2015/11/222015/11/22Ir. SUWARNO, WNPERCASI KAB.BATANGIBNU ANNASURIP PURLONO515196667
LIGA JUNIOR CATUR KATEGORI SMP PUTRI2015/11/222015/11/22Ir. SUWARNO, WNPERCASI KABUPATEN BATANGIBNU ANNASURIP PURLONO517196666
LIGA JUNIOR CATUR KELOMPOK SD PUTRI2015/11/222015/11/22Ir. SUWARNO, WNPERCASI KABUPATEN BATANGIBNU ANNASURIP PURLONO36196670
Living Legend Sh. Virendra Bhatnagar Blitz Fide Ra2015/11/222015/11/22Sandeep ChitkaraGenius Chess AcademyIA Gopakumar MS (5058287)9246195688
Living Legend Sh. Virendra Bhatnagar Rapid Fide Ra2015/11/212015/11/22Sandeep ChitkaraGenius Chess AcademyIA Gopakumar MS (5058287)9244195687
Llampec Club Billar Vic 20152015/11/222015/11/22GM Lluís Comas FabregóEscola d'Escacs d'OsonaIA Vladimir Zaiats817196577
Maheshwari Group State Mens Chess Selections 20152015/11/222015/11/22Naveen TapadiyaMaheshwari Group, GulbargaPromodraj Moree46196530
Maheshwari Group State womens Chess Selections 2012015/11/222015/11/22Naveen TapadiyaMaheshwari Group, GulbargaPromodraj Moree34196529
Memorialul "Emil Macarie" editia 20152015/11/212015/11/22Turlea ConstantinDJST Prahova, AJS Prahova, CSU PloiestiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin970195760
Minor Lag DM 20152015/11/222015/11/22Stockholms Schackförbund/Ungdomsutskottet70195725
National Blitz Chess Championship 2015 - OPEN2015/11/222015/11/22Abdur-RahmanUniversiti Teknologi Petronas & Malaysian Chess FederationIA K.K. Chan948195951
NATIONAL BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2015UNDER 162015/11/222015/11/22Mr Abdur-RahmanUNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI PETRONAS & MALAYSIAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA KK ChanNA Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim965196155
National individual Cup Victory 2015 Blitz Blagoev2015/11/222015/11/22Georgi Chepandov ID 2911400Bulgarian Chess Federation;Chessclub Victory;Obshtina Blagoevgrad;Radio Bl-gradMarin Atanasov FA 2911396Georgi Bednikov FA 2912031922196539
National Rapid Chess Championship 2015 - OPEN2015/11/212015/11/22Abdur-RahmanUniversiti Teknologi Petronas & Malaysian Chess FederationIA K.K. Chan956195949
NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2015UNDER 162015/11/212015/11/22Mr Abdur-RahmanUNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI PETRONAS & MALAYSIAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA KK ChanNA Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim975196513
November Open Cup2015/11/202015/11/22Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujAlmasan Calin620192721
Offene Kärntner Jugend-Blitz-Landesmeisterschaft 22015/11/222015/11/22Friedrich KnappKärntner SchachverbandIS Kraßnitzer FranzDaniel Knapp1112196332
Offene Kärntner Jugend-Blitz-Landesmeisterschaft 22015/11/222015/11/22Friedrich KnappKärntner SchachverbandIS Kraßnitzer FranzDaniel Knapp1314196391
Open El Jadida 20152015/11/212015/11/22 FA. El Kamous Abderrahim (9001956) MARFA. El Kamous Abderrahim (9001956) MARIA. Zoheir Slami (9002073) MARNA. Mqami Ibrahim (9002588) ,NA. Almoukhlis Abdelkrim (9007172) , NA. yahyaoui ahmed (9007296)9109191452
OPEN SESC DE XADREZ 2015 - São José do Rio Preto (2015/11/222015/11/22SESCAR José Antonio M. Sousa Junior634195404
Österreichische Buben U10 Blitzschach-Meisterschaf2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp + Laura Tarmastin718191839
Österreichische Buben U8 Blitzschach-Meisterschaft2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch714191840
Österreichische Burschen U12 Blitzschach-Meistersc2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch717191838
Österreichische Burschen U14 Blitzschach-Meistersc2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch717191837
Österreichische Burschen U16 Blitzschach-Meistersc2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch720191836
Österreichische Burschen U18 Blitzschach-Meistersc2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch910191835
Österreichische Mädchen U12 + U14 Blitzschach-Meis2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch712191833
Österreichische Mädchen U16 + U18 Blitzschach-Meis2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch711191832
Österreichische Mädchen U8 + U10 Blitzschach-Meist2015/11/222015/11/22FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund, LVB-KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp, Laura Tarmastin, Albin Rabitsch99191834
Penang Age Group 2015 Under-17 category2015/11/222015/11/22Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationLim Poay Sim756196571
Pest megyei Diákolimpia 1. korcsoport AMATŐR FIÚK2015/11/222015/11/22Solymosi LászlóSolymosi László743 682 Karpati, Gabor NA HUNVeréb Béla, Sármási Péter, Dávid Béla721196297
Pest megyei Diákolimpia 2. korcsoport AMATŐR FIÚK2015/11/222015/11/22Solymosi LászlóSolymosi László743 682 Karpati, Gabor NA HUNVeréb Béla, Sármási Péter, Dávid Béla738196300
Pest megyei Diákolimpia 2. korcsoport AMATŐR LÁNYO2015/11/222015/11/22Solymosi LászlóSolymosi László743 682 Karpati, Gabor NA HUNVeréb Béla, Sármási Péter, Dávid Béla720196298
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo ŠK Sladorana za 2012015/11/202015/11/22Krunoslav Lešić, IOŠK Sladorana, ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić, FADarko Vukojević910194261
Primary School Chess Tournament Gorgan-Girls2015/11/222015/11/22Mrs.DehghanGolestan Chess AssociationRoshani, Rahmatollah(12586692)Manoochehri Rad, Hosseinali(12588890) - Aminifard, Mohammad Ebrahim(12525677)-Nowroozi-Behdad-Jandaghi566196655
Rad Open2015/11/222015/11/22Marko DakovicDragan Maric924196638
Rapid 32015/11/222015/11/22N.KalantaryanYerevan Chess FederationN.Kalantaryan957196531
RMC Team Chess Open - Tênis Clube de Campinas2015/11/222015/11/22Joaquim Germano, Edison Franco, Valter Lopes e Paulo RizzoliXR Esporte ClubeAN Moisés Correia Jr554194784
SBI Life All Maharashtra FIDE Rating Chess Tournam2015/11/182015/11/22FI. Praful ZaveriIndian Chess SchoolIA Vitthal Madhav10316191750
Swaziland Invitational Section D2015/11/212015/11/22Lunga MavusoSwaziland National Chess FederationTseliso Motloheloa510196827
Swaziland Invitational Section E2015/11/212015/11/22Lunga MavusoSwaziland National Chess FederationTseliso Motloheloa510196826
Swaziland Invitational Section F2015/11/212015/11/22Lunga MavusoSwaziland Invitational Section FTseliso Motloheloa510196828
Tamu Gadang Chess Open 20152015/11/212015/11/22Muammar JulkarnainSabah Chess AssociationNA Charles Lucas (5704367)Evelyn Leong (5708044)976196171
Termo-Eko cup 20152015/11/182015/11/22NA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348774190847
Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Estació del Nord SUB-102015/11/222015/11/22Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezLuis Arance Gonzalez547193498
Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Estació del Nord SUB-62015/11/222015/11/22Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezLuis Arance Gonzalez526193496
Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Estació del Nord SUB-82015/11/222015/11/22Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezLuis Arance Gonzalez567193497
Torneo Dominical2015/11/222015/11/22Nereida Nuñez 3931234Fundacion Ajedrez Para TodosOscar MuñozOswaldo Rivas614196614
Torneo Fide Blitz Escazú2015/11/222015/11/22Francisco Hernandez BasanteComité de Deportes y Recreación EscazúFA Gustavo MurilloNA Oscar Angulo940195610
Torneo IRT de Ajedrez COPA ANIVERSARIO CLUB JAQUE2015/11/192015/11/22Adrian PerezClub Jaque 64 AricaAN Damaris AbarcaAntonio Perez748196032
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 08 ABSOLUTO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ68197091
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 10 ABSOLUTO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ615197092
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 10 FEMENINO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ610197093
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 12 ABSOLUTO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ619197094
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 12 FEMENINO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ67197095
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 14 ABSOLUTO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ611197096
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 14 FEMENINO2015/11/212015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ58197097
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO SUB 16 ABSOLUTO 20152015/11/202015/11/22FIDEL UNTIVEROSBORIS ASCUE3802671 ALBERTO LÓPEZ620197098
Trekhgorka 1115 VL std2015/11/142015/11/2254134870 Andreev, Viktor813201221
Trofeul Fianchetto ed. a II-a2015/11/212015/11/22Ciubotariu MaricelA.C.S.FianchettoMihailov IulianCiubotariu Maricel630195301
U-11 3rd Thangam State Level Children Chess Tourna2015/11/212015/11/22Mr. G MathivananThangam Mount Litera Zee School & The Elite Club Of ChessIA Palaniappan P (25078801)Dy.Chief: FA Sathiesh G G,SNA Sivasubramanian B, SA Nandhakumar882196283
U-13 3rd Thangam State Level Children Chess Tourna2015/11/212015/11/22Mr. G MathivananThangam Mount Litera Zee School & The Elite Club Of ChessIA Palaniappan P (25078801)Dy.Chief: FA Sathiesh G G, SNA Dhamodharan N, SA Jaya, SA Sanalraj886196281
U-16 3rd Thangam State Level Children Chess Tourna2015/11/212015/11/22Mr. G MathivananThangam Mount Litera Zee School & The Elite Club Of ChessIA Palaniappan P (25078801)Dy.Chief: FA Sathiesh G G, SNA Srivari747196285
U-9 3rd Thangam State Level Children Chess Tournam2015/11/212015/11/22Mr. G MathivananThangam Mount Litera Zee School & The Elite Club Of ChessIA Palaniappan P (25078801)Dy.Chief: FA Sathiesh G G,SNA Bala Lakshmi, SA Prakash N, SA Saravanan8100196282
VII IRT da Consciencia do Xadrez2015/11/202015/11/22Edy SakitaCBX - Consciencia do Xadrez[2122294] AR Christian Avgoustopoulos629195602
VII Obert de Ràpides Tres Peons2015/11/222015/11/22Xavier Martínez PlaC.E Tres Peons942196612
VII Спартакиада сотрудников министерств и ведомств2015/11/212015/11/22Grekov AMalofeev K1136196589
Woodlands Galaxy Chess Tournament 2015 - Challenge2015/11/222015/11/22IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess Federation & Nee Soon East CC WECIA Thomas Hoe783195385
Woodlands Galaxy Chess Tournament 2015 - Open2015/11/222015/11/22IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess Federation & Nee Soon East CC WECIA Thomas Hoe720195386
WP CLOSED 2015 A SECTION2015/11/202015/11/22RICARDO MINNAARRICARDO MINNAAR78196189
WP Closed 2015 B Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar78196198
WP Closed 2015 C Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar78196199
WP Closed 2015 D Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar78196200
WP Closed 2015 E Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar78196201
WP Closed 2015 F Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar78196202
WP Closed 2015 G Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar78196203
WP Closed 2015 U10 Section2015/11/202015/11/22Ricardo MinnaarRicardo Minnaar77196371
XI Cup of Chervonograd (Open)2015/11/192015/11/22FM Leshchyshak, Igor (BLR) /13503316/IA,IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)/14105578/FM Leshchyshak, Igor (BLR) /13503316/920192906
XVI IRT da Academia Potiguar de Xadrez - STD2015/11/132015/11/22Maximo Iack MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brMaximo Igor MacedoMaximo Iack Macedo910194565
XVII IRT da Academia Potiguar de Xadrez - STD2015/11/132015/11/22Maximo Iack MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brMaximo Igor MacedoMaximo Iack Macedo910194566
XVIII IRT da Academia Potiguar de Xadrez - STD2015/11/132015/11/22Maximo Iack MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brMaximo Igor MacedoMaximo Iack Macedo910194567
XXV Torneo San Viator (Grupo A)2015/10/042015/11/22Joaquin Sarabia Utrilla Id: 2268957Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla, Id-FIDE: 2268957Francisco Javier Sanz Morinigo 2216434960189627
XXV Torneo San Viator (Grupo B)2015/10/042015/11/22Joaquin Sarabia Utrilla Id: 2268957Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla, Id-FIDE: 2268957Francisco Javier Sanz Morinigo 2216434Martin Rodriguez Valero Id: 24515060, Hedvig Nemeshazi Id: 24541303979189628
XXVI Torneo de Ajedrez Regional Activo Agaete 20152015/11/212015/11/22Mejias Ruiz, JoseAyuntamiento de Agaete (ACUDE)IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)741194651
Zaraisk region Cup. 2015 Rapid2015/11/212015/11/22Zaraisk region chess federation, 54120187 Zhitovskii, Evgenii4125878 Klichev Mikhail IA IO RUS816197014
Νεανικά πρωταθλήματα αγοριών <18 Νομού Λασιθίου.2015/10/252015/11/22Κοζύρης ΜιχάληςΑΟ. ΛΑΤΩ.Μαγουλιανός ΓιώργοςΓραμμέλης Αθανασιος512192508
Πρωτάθλημα Ράπιντ Σωμάτων Ασφαλείας & Ενόπλων Δυνά2015/11/222015/11/22Fotou TheokritosSO PatronAlexandrou Anastasios616194645
Даланзадгад сумын шатар сонирхогчдын аварга шалгар2015/11/212015/11/22НацагдоржӨАШХГ.ОргилР.Гаадан833201012
Дитячий шаховий ВІННИЦІанський фестиваль2015/11/182015/11/22Боднар, НиколайБоднар, НиколайБоднар, НиколайДорофеев, Станислав955191936
Командный турнир "Кубок Шахматной Академии"2015/11/212015/11/22АРОО "Астраханская шахматная федерацияЛьвова В.А.9104197987
Кубок Лабиринты шахмат. 3 этап. Группа В2015/11/212015/11/22Школа Лабиринты шахматМельникова Я.А.712196680
Кубок Эмилии_4 этап2015/11/222015/11/22И.А.Завиваев (34117366)И.А.Завиваев (34117366)М.А.Феденко (24106402)А.А.Костров (4108434)1548196665
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди д2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927910194955
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди д2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927915194956
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди д2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927915194957
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди д2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927915194958
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди м2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927946194950
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди м2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927939194951
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди ю2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927931194952
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди ю2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927936194953
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам 2015 среди ю2015/11/212015/11/22Kostiev, Alexander N. 24166863ШФМ, РГСУIzraelyants, Karen 4156927921194954
Первый снег-А2015/11/202015/11/22Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович613196011
Первый снег--Б2015/11/212015/11/22Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович628196013
ПШСD2015/11/212015/11/22Моисеев С.С,ПШСОрлинков М.Л.525195571
ПШСF2015/11/212015/11/22Моисеев С.С.ПШСОрлинков М.Л.514195573
ПШСА12015/11/212015/11/22Моисеев С.С.ПШСОрлинков М.Л.518195661
ПШСА22015/11/212015/11/22MoiseevПШСOrlinlov531195564
ПШСЕ2015/11/212015/11/22Моисеев С.С.ПШСОрлинков М.Л.515195572
ПШСС2015/11/212015/11/22Моисеев С.С,ПШСОрлинков М.Л.513195569
Товарищеский матч с Этюдом, ноябрь 20152015/11/222015/11/22Дорофеева А.Г.ШК СтратегияДорофеева А.Г.Фетисов В.Н.242196740
Финал на ЦСКА 20152015/11/212015/11/22Шахматен клуб ЦСКА и БФШСилвена Митева742193259
Шахматная Лига –2015. Третий этап2015/11/212015/11/22В.Г. Братцев, П.С. МалетинДФКиС НСО, ЦСП НСО, ФШНО, Совет Шахматной Лиги НСОIA Norchenko, Konstantin (4151445)Zhdanov, Alexander (24166308); Zhdanov, Dmitry (24166316)928196263
مسابقات شطرنج کارکنان و خانواده های محترم شهرداریا2015/11/222015/11/22بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلسازمان شهرداریداور بین المللی بهنام فرد بهبهانیصباحی،افتخاری، سرخیل،مهدوی754196656
مسابقات مناطق کارمندان شهرداریاستان تهران2015/11/222015/11/22بهروز باقری - شمس الله سرخیلشهرداری منطقه 9داور بین المللی بهنام فرد بهبهانیعیوضی، صباحی، افتخاری، سرخیل، مهدوی،احمدی754196782
Open Internacional Faculdade Padrao BLZ 4a Etapa2015/11/212015/11/21Correa, Helhaine Martins [ID FIDE 2107783]FEXEG / Clube de Xadrez de GoiasAI Genovesi, Renato [ID FIDE 2129019]Correa, Lorenna Martins [ID FIDE 210725]914196491
Torneo Master de ajedrez rápido "CAISSA 2015"2015/11/212015/11/21Ing. Jesús Amezcua LuriaCAISSA S.A. de C.V.A.O. Salim Cruz Ahumada816194508
Valdi Vaisman Memorial Autumn 2015 over 17502015/09/122015/11/21Shkliar Michael (2811979)Kaplan Amiram IA (2806690)Shkliar Michael (2811979)714196642
14. CCA Simultanschachturnier 20152015/11/212015/11/2100196893
161 Aniversario de la Fundación de Chivilcoy2015/10/172015/11/21Roberto CornejoClub La PampaA.F. Ramiro TroiloCesar Buttafuoco620192429
16th Abu Dhabi Amateur Chess Tournament2015/11/182015/11/21Al Khoori TareqAbu Dhabi Chess and Culture ClubBogdan GarbeaNagy Mekki936195273
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INTERCLUBES ESCOLAR 2015 - A2015/11/212015/11/21Giancarlo Espezua LaraASOCIACION DE DOCENTES Y AJEDRECISTAS DE LIMA SUR . ADASURID 3804011 Billy Cotos AlbaID 3832252 Giancarlo Espezua, Rocio Boza, Miguel Campoverde5108195865
1st Abu Dhabi Scheveningen Tourament - Boys2015/11/182015/11/21Al Khoori TarekAbu Dhabi Chess and Culture ClubGarbea BogdanNagy Mekki612195284
1st Abu Dhabi Scheveninger Tourament - Girls2015/11/182015/11/21Al Khoori TarekAbu Dhabi Chess and Culture ClubGarbea BogdanNagy Mekki612195557
2015 - 2016 ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ORT2015/11/212015/11/21AHMET KIDAMRAMAZAN KAYMAZAHMET KIDAM, EYÜP ENSAR YILDIZ, ZELİHA ÖZDEMİR, SEVGİ DEMİR, SERPİL KAYA, MURAT KAYA, HACI ÇÖL, HUZEYFE ÖRTLEK733196584
2015 m. Lietuvos jaunių (B18) komandinės šachmatų2015/11/212015/11/21Narmontas Raimondas [12801135]Lietuvos šachmatų federacijaIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]IA Plungė Gintautas Jurgis [12800627], NA Narmontas Raimondas [12801135]759195810
2015 m. Lietuvos jaunių (M18) komandinės šachmatų2015/11/212015/11/21Narmontas Raimondas [12801135]Lietuvos šachmatų federacijaIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]IA Plungė Gintautas Jurgis [12800627], NA Narmontas Raimondas [12801135]724195811
2015 Provincial Meet_Chess Event_Blitz_Sec Boys2015/11/212015/11/21CA Consolacion AninipoDepEDFA Felix Poloyapoy Jr.CA Santiago Peque779196716
2015 Provincial Meet_Chess Event_Blitz_Sec Girls2015/11/212015/11/21CA Consolacion AninipoDepEDFA Felix Poloyapoy Jr.CA Santiago Peque776196717
2015 Provincial Meet_Chess Event_Standard_Sec Boys2015/11/212015/11/21CA Consolacion AninipoDepEDFA Felix Poloyapoy Jr.CA Santiago Peque781196715
2015 Provincial Meet_Chess Event_Standard_Sec Girl2015/11/212015/11/21CA Consolacion AninipoDepEDFA Felix Poloyapoy Jr.CA Santiago Peque778196714
2015 Roscoe Bonna Blitz Chess TournamentMogoditsh2015/11/212015/11/21Masole VincentBotswana Chess FederationMasole VincentSelemogwe Lesego922196710
25th World Senior Chess Championship 2015Open +502015/11/102015/11/21IO Pernici Cristina, ID 873500Italian Chess Federation and FIDEIA Stubenvoll Werner, ID 1628488IA Bertagnolli Gerhard, ID 81598511100174982
25th World Senior Chess Championship 2015Open +652015/11/102015/11/21IO Pernici Cristina, ID 873500Italian Chess Federation and FIDEIA Stubenvoll Werner, ID 1628488IA Bertagnolli Gerhard, ID 81598511185174984
25th World Senior Chess Championship 2015Women +502015/11/102015/11/21IO Pernici Cristina, ID 873500Italian Chess Federation and FIDEIA Stubenvoll Werner, ID 1628488IA Bertagnolli Gerhard, ID 815985917174983
25th World Senior Chess Championship 2015Women +652015/11/102015/11/21IO Pernici Cristina, ID 873500Italian Chess Federation and FIDEIA Stubenvoll Werner, ID 1628488IA Bertagnolli Gerhard, ID 815985910174985
275° Mall Florida Center2015/11/212015/11/21Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi628196595
2nd Abu Dhabi Scheveningen Tourament - Boys2015/11/182015/11/21Al Khoori TarekAbu Dhabi Chess and Culture ClubGarbea BogdanNagy Mekki510202609
2nd Bungoma Governors' Blitz Championships2015/11/212015/11/21Mr. Humphrey NyongesaBungoma County Chess Club & Chess KenyaFA Duke Michieka King'oina (10801880)Allan Mulleji811195744
3.MEMORIJALNI TURNIR U ZNAK SJECANJA NA PREMINULE2015/11/212015/11/21Tesovic MilojicaSK"RUDAR"Zoric Matije950195070
35. ROČNÍK ŽIACKEJ LIGY PREŠOVA V ŠACHU 2. kolo v2015/11/212015/11/21Pavol ČisarikTJ Slávia Prešovská univerzitaMiroslav KováčikJán Eremiaš742195728
3ER. Torneo IRT Clasificatorio Nacional Expertos &2015/11/192015/11/21FA Sanchez Castillo Sarai Carolina 3900754WIM Martinez Aleidi Josefina 3900711FA Gomez Aranguren Alexis Jose 3903540NA Pulido Rios Pedro Valentin 3917553, Pena Gonzalez AnaTeresa 3932893610195999
3rd Toth Jozsef Memorial2015/11/212015/11/21(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN)(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN)(724262) Kristof Peter (IA) (HUN)(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN), (710741) Szabo Laszlo (NA) (HUN)961194684
4to Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Oscar Dempaire sub2015/11/212015/11/21WMF Yakelin MendezMF Nerio Gonzalez726196497
4to Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Oscar Dempaire sub2015/11/212015/11/21WMF Yakelin MendezMF Nerio Gonzalez511196498
4to Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Oscar Dempaire sub2015/11/212015/11/21WMF Yakelin MendezMF Nerio Gonzalez57196499
4to Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Oscar Dempaire sub2015/11/212015/11/21WMF Yakelin MendezMF Nerio Gonzalez725196496
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - CONVENCIONAL - MASCUL2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro652196635
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO-MASCULINO T12015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro611196341
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO-MASCULINO T22015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro69196343
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO-MASCULINO T32015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro69196345
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO-MASCULINO T42015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro69196346
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO -MASCULINO2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro610196241
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO -MASCULINO2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro69196242
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO -MASCULINO2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro69196245
58 JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO -MASCULINO2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/ FEXPARAF Amauri RedigoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metezger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL Andre, AL Evandro69196248
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - CONVENCIONAL FEMININ2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.534196641
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO FEMININO T12015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.77196334
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO FEMININO T22015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.56196336
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO FEMININO T32015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.77196337
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RÁPIDO FEMININO T42015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.78196339
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO FEMININO T2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.77196244
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO FEMININO T2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.78196247
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ - RELÂMPAGO FEMININO T2015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.78196249
58º JOGOS ABERTOS DO PARANÁ FEMININO T22015/11/212015/11/21Ciro PimentaGOVERNO DO PARANÁ/FEXPARAF Amauri RedígoloAI Calleros, AR Zampier, AL Metzger, AL Silva, AL Macedo, AL Scussel, AL Biazotto, AL Gatelli, AL Hellmann, AL André, AL Evandro.55196246
6. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2015/16 - regio2015/11/212015/11/21Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha416195715
6. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2015/16 - regio2015/11/212015/11/21Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha738196289
6. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2015/16 - regio2015/11/212015/11/21Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha737196291

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)