Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Jul. 2013
1er. Torneo de Ajedrez 960 "C.C. La Vela"CIRCUITO2013/07/312013/07/31AN Hernandez UlisesOI Hernandez UlisesAN Villalba HenryAR Lunar Wilfredo730107287
1st All India Open International FIDE Rating Chess2013/07/272013/07/31Nagesh GuttulaSMCA and King's Chess Academy MumbaiIA Bhilare P B (5003989)FA Thakare Pravin (5089140), FA Vishwanath Baba (25014102)9267107559
2013 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSEMIFINAL - Men's2013/07/272013/07/31GM Jayson O. GonzalesNCFIA Gene J. Poliarco966107263
2013 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSEMIFINAL - Women'2013/07/272013/07/31GM Jayson O. GonzalesNCFPIA Gene J. Poliarco716107261
39è. Open Internacional Escacs "Vila de Sitges"Gru2013/07/222013/07/31Francesc Gonzalez AlonsoClub d'Escacs Casino Prado Suburenc de SitgesJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (IA)98197954
39è. Open Internacional Escacs "Vila de Sitges"Gru2013/07/222013/07/31Francesc Gonzalez AlonsoClub d'Escacs Casino Prado Suburenc de SitgesJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (IA)97497955
Al-Oruba 37th Ramadan Chess Championship2013/07/132013/07/31Mr. Mahmood Humaidan - Mr. Kareem MohsenAl-Oruba ClubMr. Hashim DarwishMr. Hafedh Ali956106360
Chess Flash - Especial EditionMF Jorge Molina da B2013/07/312013/07/31Angelo Mendonça de SouzaClube Sul-Matogrossense de XadrezAngelo Mendonça de SouzaAngelo Mendonça de Souza520107369
CRO TOP LISTA 01/07/20132013/07/012013/07/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0123105411
CRO TOP LISTA 01/07/2013 juniorke2013/07/012013/07/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun047105423
CRO TOP LISTA 01/07/2013 žene2013/07/012013/07/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun091105422
I CAMPIONAT D'ESCACS FESTA BARÇA 20132013/07/312013/07/31Abel Segura FontarnauAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete842107606
LT Studenov 2013 B1Turnaj v holanďanech2013/07/312013/07/31Roman BurdaPat & Mat o.s.713107558
OPEN TABOR 2013Bleskovy turnaj jednotlivcu2013/07/312013/07/31Mgr. Milan BorovecSokol Tabor - sachovy oddilMichail Korecek FATadeusz Agacinski917107544
Tematico del Budapest2013/07/312013/07/31Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol59107594
torneio noites quentes 20132013/07/312013/07/31miguel moreiramiguel moreira744107609
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2013/07/312013/07/31GABRIEL PULGARINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CARNEVALEAAN DANIEL EDUARDO LOPEZ IDARRAGAJHON GEIMAR LOPEZ921108594
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo -BRA2141400 Azevedo, Maurilio (BRA)22107580
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo119482 Segovia, Luis Alberto (ARG)910107579
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3302628 Herrera, Hedzont910107582
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo77107578
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo910107585
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2157500 Ferreira, Angelo Bento (BRA)78107577
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2129639 Lima, Alexandre de Oliveira (BRA)78107587
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2169851 Pereira, Felipe Albuquerque M. (BRA)99107583
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo -BRA101702 Pingas, Blas Mariano (ARG)811106663
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo119482 Segovia, Luis Alberto (ARG)928106664
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2157500 Ferreira, Angelo Bento (BRA)923106661
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2163942 Jerdy, Rafael Rafic Roncoli (BRA); 5120721 Barrientos Carmona Ernestina (MEX)952106662
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3916650 Pereira B., Mireya Elena (VEN)926106659
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2169851 Pereira, Felipe Albuquerque M. (BRA); 2146630 Lot, Adriana Padovani (BRA)948106660
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2141221 Tonini, Lindomar (BRA)924106656
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6701787 Hernadez, Erick (ESA); 2141400 Azevedo, Maurilio (BRA)944106657
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3302628 Herrera, Hedzont (BOL)925106654
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2127300 De Rezende, Wagner Terenzi (BRA)939106655
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/312013/07/312100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6505244 Castro Solano, Mauricio (CRC)923106653
Ομαδικό Πρωτάθλημα Μπλιτζ 9ου Διεθνούς Τορνουά Γαζ2013/07/312013/07/31Αεράκης ΓεώργιοςΔ.Ο.Π.Α.Φ.Μ.Α.Η.-Σκακ.Ακαδ.ΓαζίουΣτεφανάτος ΧαράλαμποςΔημητριάδης Θοδωρής527107586
Первенство ДООЛ "Заря". Финал. Вторая лига2013/07/292013/07/31Рыжков В.Д.34107391
Первенство ДООЛ "Заря". Финал. Высшая лига2013/07/292013/07/31Рыжков В.Д.34107480
Первенство ДООЛ "Заря". Финал. Первая лига2013/07/292013/07/31Рыжков В.Д.34107389
Первенство ДООЛ "Заря". Финал. Третья лига2013/07/292013/07/31Рыжков В.Д.34107392
Первенство ДООЛ "Заря". Финал. Четвертая лига2013/07/292013/07/31Рыжков В.Д.64107393
VIII Traditional chess tournamentVladimir Dvorkov2013/07/222013/07/30Grivtsov AndreyАдминистрация г. Таганрога, ШФРО, ТГШФ, КФКиС г. ТаганрогGusev Dmitriy Y. (RUS) id:24190225Sudya Sergey G. (RUS) id:34113352, Kurmakaev Tagirzhan (RUS) id:24135372956106930
13th Adyar Times FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournamanet2013/07/252013/07/30FA Hariharan Venkatachalam(5000386)Tamilnadu State Chess AssociationIA Paul, Arokiaraj S(5001269)FA Visalakshi M(25036165),NA Anusuya S(25036181),NA Rajashree Muralidharan(25036114), NA Chelvaprakash K(25086723)9158107093
16o_Blitz Kaissa Kafe16 blitz στο Κάισσα Καφέ2013/07/302013/07/30Petros Kolivas, Kosmas KefalosPagali Marianna715107503
1ο OPEN ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ (A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ >1800):2013/07/242013/07/30Vasilis Giordos (4214706)OPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma (4259033)722106614
1ο OPEN ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ (B' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ <1800):2013/07/242013/07/30Vasilis Giordos (4214706)OPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma (4259033)730106613
Babilonas Rapid '2013 maraton 5 stage 07.302013/07/302013/07/30IO,FA Baltrunas Arvydas ID 12803634IO Baltrunas Arvydas & Panevezys chess clubGalbrilaviciene Salvinija ID 12807621712107323
Blitz Cochabamba 30-07-20132013/07/302013/07/30F.A. Arturo Torres MiguelAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADAC621107534
Blitz MF Sergio Duran vs Jose Edmond2013/07/302013/07/30Roberto Bustamantepasionajedrez.comDiego RedondoSergio Alvarado102108426
Blitz MI Carlos Davila vs MF Alfonso Alfaro2013/07/302013/07/30Ernesto Alvarado RodriguezPasionajedrez.comSergio Alvarado Castro102108424
Blitz WFM Leticia Gamboa vs Ernesto Alvarado2013/07/302013/07/30Roberto Bustamantepasionajedrez.comDiego RedondoSergio Alvarado Castro102108425
C.N. feminin echipe Divizia A2013/07/292013/07/30IA Liviu DobronauteanuFRSah, AS Sah Club SnagovIA Dinu-Ioan Nicula36107330
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes Abierto2013/07/302013/07/30Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Dario Sebastian Duran728107520
CRO TOP LISTA 01/07/2013 juniori2013/07/012013/07/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0112105425
CRO TOP LISTA 01/07/2013 kadeti2013/07/012013/07/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0114105431
CRO TOP LISTA 01/07/2013 kadetkinje2013/07/012013/07/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun028105424
Distrital Feminino 2012-13 Pedras Salgadas2013/07/122013/07/30António Paulo PedrosoAntónio Paulo Pedroso614107513
Fourth EGT Est - ASECne Tournament2013/07/212013/07/30Djeghri MamdouhNesla AdnaneBenouataf Ramzi910106916
I Torneio de Elite no Porto2013/07/012013/07/30Diogo VazAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoNuno AndradeFlorinda Ferreira910102659
II Colégio Português Chess Open Preparação para os2013/07/262013/07/30José Eduardo Ribeiro 1928848CX Colégio PortuguêsDinis Furtado 1903241Dinis Furtado728107610
II Pre-Superior FASGBA en el Club A. Banfield 20132013/06/182013/07/30S-C. Ajedrez CABCAB/ FASGBAGHS613103707
International Chess Open for Youth U16PRO LOGOS -2013/07/242013/07/30Mr. Dorin AndreicaCS Mediator Giarmata VII & Asociatia PRO LOGOSIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Mihai Partenie, Mihai Eleonora, Dragulescu Narcisa, Mihai Laura914199508
Politiken Cup Pair Blitz 20132013/07/302013/07/30Sigfred HaubroSigfred Haubro & Peter OlsenPeter Olsen1054107515
TEST Fabián Jiménez RojasCampeonato femenino europ2013/07/182013/07/30VICENTE FOXFEDERACION AMERICANA DE AJEDREZFABIAN JIMENEZ ROJASENRIQUE PEÑA1174107070
Torneio de Verão Pedras Salgadas Julho 20132013/07/122013/07/30António Paulo PedrosoAXVRAntónio Paulo Pedroso616107514
tx III VENCEDORES e CONVIDADOS julho 20132013/07/042013/07/30João Guerreiro Ferreira (ID 1901974)Torneios de Xadrez / AXLisboaAmadeu Solha Santos (ID 1903411)910105344
VI Torneo IRT Cerrado Maspalomas 2013 Grupo A2013/07/162013/07/30AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385) Club Deportivo de Ajedrez MaspalomasAGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)78109028
VI Torneo IRT Cerrado Maspalomas 2013 Grupo B2013/07/162013/07/30AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385) Club Deportivo de Ajedrez MaspalomasAGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)78109210
VI Torneo IRT Cerrado Maspalomas 2013 Grupo C2013/07/162013/07/30AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385) Club Deportivo de Ajedrez MaspalomasAGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)78109217
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2157500 Ferreira, Angelo Bento (BRA)57107464
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo119482 Segovia, Luis Alberto (ARG)64107525
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2163942 Jerdy, Rafael Rafic Roncoli22107526
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3302628 Herrera, Hedzont613107527
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo78107528
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6701787 Hernadez, Erick (ESA); 2141400 Azevedo, Maurilio (BRA)511107529
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo63107532
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/302013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo22107533
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/262013/07/302100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2129639 Lima, Alexandre de Oliveira (BRA)917106651
Russian island2013/07/212013/07/29 ID13601482 Tsintsadze ViacheslavID4158490 Semeniuk NataliID34142891 Vidyakin Sergey , ID4105150 Ovcharenko Leonid945107385
"Open 96" Sub-2000 de nau642013/07/082013/07/29Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol615105976
34th Monsoon Chess Tournament2013/07/292013/07/29RAVISHANKAR VSVIVEKANANDA COLLEGE PUTTURPRASANNA RAO899107395
Benghazi Championship 20132013/07/212013/07/29Kashbour MareeKashbour MareeKashbour Maree 9202811AlMoshaiti Saed 9202820737106918
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Abierto Gran Pr2013/07/082013/07/29Dr. Paz MarioSub-Comision de TorneosAR Dario DuranAR Juan Duran, AN Guillermo Celis946105988
DSK Chess Championship 2013Grandmaster Norm Sectio2013/07/202013/07/29Alice ZidekGerald & Alice ZidekGünther van den Bergh IA RSA 14301180Jean-Baka Domelevo Entfellner FA FRA 680494914106574
farzin club weekly (12)bushehr2013/07/292013/07/29hashemi farhadarmand524108548
LT Studenov 2013 B1Piškvorky2013/07/292013/07/29Roman BurdaPat & Mat o.s.918107436
LT Studenov 2013 B1Turnaj v bleskovém šachu2013/07/292013/07/29Roman BurdaPat & Mat o.s.914107487
Primorye debut 20132013/07/212013/07/29ID13601482 Tsintsadze ViacheslavID4125320 Moskvin, Alexey S.ID4140605 Makhnev Vladimir949106736
Rapid rejting turnir DUSAN RADOVIC 1 Niš2013/07/292013/07/29Krstic AcaŠK Car KonstantinZivkovic Ljubisa728106306
Sharjah Cup International Chess Tournament IV 21/2013/07/212013/07/29Chess & Cultural Club For Ladies SharjahMohamed , Mohamed Abdulla ( 16100107 )Ihsan , Jawad ( 11500263 )9129107030
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO DE AJEDREZ A OLIMPIADAS NACI2013/07/222013/07/29Federación Universitaria de DocentesF.A. Arturo Torres M.56107071
Torneo Invierno 2013 Club Providencia2013/07/012013/07/29Club de ajedrez ProvidenciaAI Claudio Tossi821105459
TURNIR III.KATEGORNIKA-MARSIC2013/07/292013/07/29Milomir SimonovicSK "MARSIC"Mladen Trifunovic1111107696
WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD 20132013/07/222013/07/29Ye, JiangchuanFIDE,Chinese Chess AssociationIA(5800242) Ignatius LeongIA(8600929) Zhu Jiaqi, (8604762)Pan Wenchuang, FA(8609705) Ding Jie, (8609802)Xia Qiong, FA(6001122) Li Jackson, (8612293)Liu Yinghui/(8612307)Deng, Xili/(8612323)Qin, Ying/(8611157)Yao Yuan/(8612366)Yue, Jing/(8612315)Wang, Haiyan10332106922
XIII Cerrado 8x8 de nau642013/07/082013/07/29AF Jose Riverol78105748
XIV Aberto concello Arteixo-VII Memorial MiroArtei2013/07/242013/07/29Club Xadrez ArteixoLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Javier I. Mazaira Alba (ID 2259320)930106443
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6701787 Hernadez, Erick (ESA); 2141400 Azevedo, Maurilio (BRA)56107463
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo -BRA2141400 Azevedo, Maurilio (BRA)22107455
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo119482 Segovia, Luis Alberto (ARG)63107456
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2163942 Jerdy, Rafael Rafic Roncoli22107458
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3302628 Herrera, Hedzont510107459
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo63107460
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo78107461
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2141221 Tonini, Lindomar (BRA)12107462
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2157500 Ferreira, Angelo Bento (BRA)63107467
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo22107465
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo63107466
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/292013/07/292100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2127300 De Rezende, Wagner Terenzi - FA (BRA)56107531
Wasfy ALtal First Championship 20132013/07/282013/07/28Naser HattabIrbid Teachers ClupJawabreh,Ahmad (IA-8103038)Mahmoud Abuomar730107439
"OPEN REINTER 2013"2013/07/262013/07/28Ing. Jaroslav Pčola, st. 14907810Šachy REINTER n. o.RNDr. Cyril Cehelský 14908182940107200
12º Torneo Vive el Ajedrez en Coronel 20132013/07/282013/07/28José Molina AguileraClub de Ajedrez CoronelJosé Molina AguileraJosé Molina Aguilera614107372
19-th Maccabiah chess tournament2013/07/212013/07/28Moshe Slav, Alon Cohen-RevivoMoshe Slav, Alon Cohen-Revivo, Peter Gokhvat, Nir Reshef, Shaul WeinsteinAlon Cohen-RevivoPeter Gokhvat, Shaul Weinstein, Daniel Magen037104221
19-th Maccabiah open chess tournament2013/07/212013/07/28Moshe SlavMoshe Slav, Alon Cohen-Revivo, Peter Gokhvat, Shaul Weinstein, Nir ReshefAlon Cohen-RevivoPeter Gokhvat, Shaul Weinstein, Nir Reshef, Ami Kaiser9108103501
1er Torneo Escalerilla de Ajedrez 2013 Memorial "S2013/07/132013/07/28Nicolas Gutierrez Gomez722107368
1º IRT da FBX de Xadrez RPD2013/07/262013/07/28José da Paixão Andrade BarbosaFederação Bahiana de XadrezAR Rafael Sanches FróesAA Neemias do Nascimento Paris1112107140
1st All Bengal Check Mate Rapid Chess Championship2013/07/272013/07/28A. SarkarKolkata Supreme Chess ClubIA D. Barua8165107270
28-th open SlaviaSofia 27-28.07.20132013/07/272013/07/28Slavia chess clubIvan Stoynov IA727106652
2do ITT OAV Metro de Caracas "Profesor Andres Bell2013/07/242013/07/28FA Ely Saul SequeraAleidi Martinez y Organizacion Ajedrez VinotintoFA Ely Saul SequeraOlymar Pereira910107218
3rd KAMENA2013/07/272013/07/28Тони ГеоргиеваОбщина Петрич+ШК"Левски"+ШК"Беласица"инж. Димитър Илиев739103655
65. Pojedinacno otvoreno prvenstvo Crne Gore za 202013/07/202013/07/28Milosevic DejanSS CGBalsic Veselin, IA (16501179)Vujacic Igor, IA (932620), Perunicic Zoran, NA (910031)937106347
Abierto Internacional COPA MAIKOOVA 2013 Ciudad de2013/07/282013/07/28Ruben GOMEZ BORGESAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAN Edgardo SUAREZ y AR Adolfo D ASCANIO9114107357
Alekhine Open 2013Section A2013/07/262013/07/28Esther SlabbertTshwane ChessMarius FerreiraRuan Steenkamp, Martie Calitz519107097
Alekhine Open 2013Section B2013/07/262013/07/28Esther SlabbertTshwane ChessMarius FerreiraRuan Steenkamp, Martie Calitz744107172
Alekhine Open 2013Section C2013/07/262013/07/28Esther SlabbertTshwane ChessMarius FerreiraRuan Steenkamp, Martie Calitz748107173
AYVALIK 7.YAZ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIA KATEGORİ2013/07/272013/07/28AHMET HAMDİ DİNLERAYVALIK BELEDİYESİ, GSİM, TSF, AYVALIK SATRANÇ SPOR K.NA AHMET UÇTUMEHMET ALİ BEŞBUDAK661107399
AYVALIK 7.YAZ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIB KATEGORİ ( 16 YAS2013/07/272013/07/28AHMET HAMDİ DİNLERAYVALIK BELEDİYESİ, GSİM, TSF AYVALIK TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, AYVALIK SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜNA AHMET UÇTUORHAN YAĞMUROĞULLARI676107400
BChess Club Spring-Summer 20132013/03/242013/07/28Oh, Jungyub823107331
Campeonato de España sub16 rápido - 20132013/07/272013/07/28Guillermo Barranco SerranoFEDA - Best Western SalobreñaFA Enrique Pescador Canora (ID 22228306)NA Jose Domingo Calle Moreau (ID 2276720)975104244
Campionat piscines Vallfogona 20132013/07/282013/07/28Jaume ParramonClub Escacs VallfogonaImma Montoliu1168107354
Championnat ouvert du Québec 2013 SECTION A (OUVER2013/07/212013/07/28Richard BérubéFQEBernard OuimetAlexandre Ber940106834
Championnat ouvert du Québec 2013 SECTION B (-20002013/07/212013/07/28Richard BérubéFQEAlexandre BerBernard Ouimet945106592
Championnat ouvert du Québec 2013 SECTION C (-17002013/07/212013/07/28Richard BérubéFQEAlexandre BerRaymond Desjardins973106593
Championnat ouvert du Québec 2013 SECTION D (-13002013/07/212013/07/28Richard BérubéFQEAlexandre BerRaymond Desjardins956106594
Championnat ouvert du Québec 2013 SECTION Invitati2013/07/212013/07/28Richard BérubéFédération québécoise des échecsPierre DénomméeDanny Goldenberg, Bernard Ouimet955106833
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Abierto - Doming2013/07/282013/07/28Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Juan Duran923107367
Cupa de Vara - Micul Sahist U102013/07/262013/07/28C.S. Micul Sahist IasiGherasim Ovidiu743106863
Cyber Chess Rapid Tournament July-20132013/07/282013/07/28Cyber Chess AcademyAbhishekBhuvana542107340
FIDE OPEN CHESS DETVA 20132. ročník2013/07/262013/07/28Ing. Ján Šufliarsky - primátor mesta DetvaŠK Podpoľania a ŚK GARDE Detva s podporou mesta DetvaIng. Anton Geffert, CSc. - ÚRPeter Fiala - II.tr., Ing. Ján Stehlík - III.tr.710397162
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ chậm - Bảng nam k2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng711106596
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ chậm - Bảng nam K2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng718106595
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ chậm - Bảng nữ kh2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng710106597
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ chậm - Bảng nữ KT2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng78106598
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ nhanh - Bảng nam2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng712106601
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ nhanh - Bảng nam2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng718106600
Giải Cờ vua NKT TQ năm 2013 - Cờ nhanh - Bảng nữ k2013/07/212013/07/28Nguyễn Thị Anh ThưNguyễn Văn Đồng79106602
GIẢI CỜ VUA THÁNG 7 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _ LỨ2013/07/272013/07/28Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng733106603
GIẢI CỜ VUA THÁNG 7 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _ LỨ2013/07/272013/07/28Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng724107247
GIẢI CỜ VUA THÁNG 7 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _ LỨ2013/07/272013/07/28Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng744107246
GIẢI CỜ VUA THÁNG 7 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _ LỨA2013/07/272013/07/28Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng722107245
GRAN PRI „SVETI ILIJA ” NIŠKA BANJA 28.07.2013.VII2013/07/282013/07/28Miodrag StamenkovićŠK „Niška Banja“FA Miroslav Rakovic (939994)1154105931
Grand Prix II (SAN PEDRO SULA) 20132013/07/202013/07/28Ada de CorralesLiga Sampedrana de Ajedrez ( Honduras )IA Hector Mejia EspinalAN Fredy Fajardo728106824
Gročanske svečanosti 20132013/07/282013/07/28Slavoljub StevanovićSO GrockaVojkan Petrović NA992107307
I GRAN TORNEO DE AJEDREZ IRT CLUB DE AJEDREZ CONCE2013/07/122013/07/28Jaime Caceres LealClub de Ajedrez ConcepciónAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres ID 3417379AN Francisco Pizarro Soza ID 3408299910106144
I IRT Quart de Poblet sub23002013/07/202013/07/28C.A. QuartAN Manuel Fernandez (ID-FIDE = 22280812)Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE = 2271877)798101287
I TORNEO OPEN BLITZ LIGA RISARALDENSE2013/07/282013/07/28SR. CARLOS SAENZLIGA RISARALDENSE DE AJEDREZAN JULIAN DELGADO1453107356
II TORNEO I.R.T “Villa de Sarinena” (Event Code 82013/07/272013/07/28Club Ajedrez SariñenaI.A. José Luis Pellicer (2207869)645106969
II Torneo OPEN de Ajedrez - 2013Copa: "Club Fercho2013/07/282013/07/28Enrique Postigo ReyesClub Fercho OriginalPaul Cutipa LoayzaEfrain Cutipa Villalba645107124
III Aberto do Brasil Cidade de Maringá id 785522013/07/242013/07/28MF Jomar EgoroffFEXPARAI Pedro Caetano 2133750AI Calleros 2128918, AF Redigolo 2132486, AN Mafra 2106698, AN Noviscki 2149621, AN Santos 2112922, Almeida 2132621, Sperb 21269408238100540
III Torneio do Circuito Municipal Afogadense 20132013/07/282013/07/28Carlos Roberto dos Santos de LimaPrefeitura Municipal de Afogados da Ingazeira - PMAICarlos Lima530107351
III TORNEIO MEMORIAL DORA DE CASTRO RÚBIOPrimeira2013/07/282013/07/28Cicero Nogueira BragaLiga de XadrezSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo637107370
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013 G_U142013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze78106959
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013_B_U102013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze730106953
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013_B_U122013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze719106954
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013_B_U142013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze721106958
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013_B_U82013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze725106952
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013_G_U122013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze716106957
International Chess Festival Batumi-2013_G_U82013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze711106955
Internatoional Chess Festival Batumi-2013_G_U102013/07/222013/07/28Ketevan MukhashariaACFGuram ChanturiaMarika Japaridze716106956
IRT OAV Blitz de Noche Metro de Caracas 2013"Profe2013/07/282013/07/28FA Ely Saul SequeraWIM Aleidi Martinez y Organizacion Ajedrez VinotintoNA Alexis GómezNA Orlando Jimenez, Olymar Pereira791107315
IRT OAV Sub- 2200 Metro de Caracas 2013"Profesor A2013/07/262013/07/28FA Ely Saul SequeraWIM Aleidi Martinez y Organizacion Ajedrez VinotintoNA Alexis GómezNA Orlando Jimenez, Prof. Miriam Montes de Oca, Eliecer Chirinos,714198351
IRT UBATE 20132013/07/272013/07/28Pedro OrtizClub Escaques y Municipio de UbatéFrancisco MontañaWilliam Lancheros534107470
Jogos do SESI 2013Xadrez Pensado2013/07/272013/07/28SesiFA Maximo Igor Macedo514107298
Jogos do SESI 2013Xadrez Rápido2013/07/272013/07/28SesiFA Maximo Igor Macedo515107350
July Edition (2100 & Below Rapid Rating)ASGARD Mon2013/07/282013/07/28Danilo MagpusaoASGARD CHESS CLUBIA Ilann Perez Gil Yeban742107371
Juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniori do 17 godin2013/07/222013/07/28Milutin LukićHrvatski šahovski savezMiroljub JovanovićAleksandra Todorović937106302
Juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniori do 19 godin2013/07/222013/07/28Milutin LukićHrvatski šahovski savezMiroljub JovanovićAleksandra Todorović915106303
Juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniorke do 17 godi2013/07/222013/07/28Milutin LukićHrvatski šahovski savezMiroljub JovanovićAleksandra Todorović912106304
Liga Catur Cepat Jayakarta Muda (LJ-U11)2013/07/282013/07/28Drs. H. Hendry Jamals MN, IN, FT, IOJayakarta Muda Chess ClubSyaiful Hidayat MN, WNEmy Sangian WN Heriadi WN, Handra, Inu Suhendar WNP, Yuli Chandra WNP526107334
Liga Catur Cepat Jayakarta-Mampang-Tutwuri ( L-JMT2013/07/282013/07/28Drs. H. Hendy Jamal's, MN, INS, FT, IOJMCC-Mampang JayaHandra ,WNP , Ferry Wijaya670104721
Liga Regional del Sur de Veracruz 2013Grupo A2013/05/192013/07/28IF Cesar Cordero OlivaresAO Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez910101588
LOVRINČEVO 2013Babina Greda, 28.7.2013.2013/07/282013/07/28Ilija RajkovićŠK ŠOKADIJA Babina GredaFA Krunoslav LešićIA Branko Vidačković897104290
Maccabiah 2013 Inv GM12013/07/212013/07/28Moshe SlavInternational Chess Tournament Maccabiah 2013Alon Cohen-Revivo910104174
Maccabiah 2013 Inv GM22013/07/212013/07/28Moshe SlavInternational Chess Tournaments Maccabiah 2013Alon Cohen-Revivo910104175
Maccabiah 2013 Inv IM12013/07/212013/07/28Moshe SlavMoshe SlavAlon Cohen-Revivo910104171
Maccabiah 2013 Inv IM22013/07/212013/07/28Moshe SlavInternational Chess Tournaments Maccabiah 2013Alon Cohen-Revivo910104172
Maccabiah Blitz tournament2013/07/282013/07/28Alon Cohen-RevivoAlon Cohen-Revivo, Moshe Slav, Nir ReshefAlon Cohen-RevivoShaul Weinstein, Piter Gokhvat964107238
O pohár starostu obce Dolná Trnávka2013/07/282013/07/28Ing. Miroslav GrekčoStanislav Kuchyňa944107346
Open Inter School Chess Tournament GROUP "A"2013/07/282013/07/28Dharmendra PandyaKarnavati Chess AcademyBinoy Shah (FA)566107341
Open Inter School Chess Tournament GROUP "B"2013/07/282013/07/28Dharmendra PandyaKarnavati Chess AcademyBinoy Shah (FA)581107342
Open Inter School Chess Tournament GROUP 'C'2013/07/282013/07/28Dharendra PandyaKarnavati Chess AcademyBinoy Shah (FA)543107343
Open Sub 1800 Grupo Covadonga (Nº 82382)2013/07/262013/07/28Francisco Javier Iglesias LeonGrupo CovadongaArturo Gonzalez PrunedaMarco Antonio Marino Bravo, Julian Iglesias, Valle, Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez560103194
Open Sub 2200 Grupo Covadonga (Nº 82381)2013/07/262013/07/28Francisco Javier Iglesias LeonGrupo CovadongaArturo Gonzalez PrunedaMarco Antonio Marino Bravo, Julian Iglesias, Valle, Sergio Fernandez Gonzalez528103195
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft im Schach 20132013/07/202013/07/28IO Ing. Albert BaumbergerVorarlberger SchachverbandIS Ing. Albert BaumbergerÖS Mag. Gerhard Fröwis, ÖS Mag. Stephan Hofer94990975
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft im Schach 20132013/07/202013/07/28IO Ing. Albert BaumbergerÖSB und Vorarlberger SchachverbandIS Ing. Albert BaumbergerÖS Mag. Gerhard Fröwis, ÖS Mag. Stephan Hofer92090976
Rozřazovací turnaj RAPID2013/07/282013/07/28Eva HolasováMartin ŠtolcOndřej Mejzlík779107489
Satu Mare Chess Weekend no.15 Juniori < 12 ani2013/07/262013/07/28I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan720107187
Sea festival 2013 Open A2013/07/222013/07/28Beliajeva Olga (12802522)Klaipedos sachmatu sporto klubas "Bokstas"Vaznonis Donatas (12801216)Beliajeva Olga (12802522)740105777
Sea festival 2013 Open B2013/07/222013/07/28Beliajeva Olga (12802522)Klaipedos sachmatu sporto klubas "Bokstas"Vaznonis Donatas (12801216)Beliajeva Olga (12802522)735105779
Sub 20 alcarrizos 20132013/07/282013/07/28Román Jáquez513107352
Team Senioren EM 2013 (Data not complete, only for2013/07/202013/07/28FIDE + Deutscher Schachbundunknownunknown9324109874
Torneio Cidade de Guimarães 20132013/07/262013/07/28Fernando CastroCírculo de Arte e RecreioFernando Castro527106473
Torneio FIDE do 10º Aniversario Xeque Mate S Marti2013/07/272013/07/28Pedro SerraCasa Cultura José Bento da Silva ; Xeque Mate S. Martinho PortoRui Lopes nº FIDE 1900587A Designar516107029
Torneo Amistad de Ajedrez Dos Reyes Chess Club2013/07/282013/07/28AI Juan RiverosDos Reyes Chess ClubAN Néstor Gómez722107349
Tournoi de Ramadan 20132013/07/242013/07/28Ben Moallem MohameClub des Echecs SfaxienKhmakhem MajdiAsri Sofiene932107524
TURNIR IGRACA I.KATEGORIJE-STARI GRAD2013/07/222013/07/28Petar MilosevicSK "STARI GRAD" KragujevacPetar MilosevicAleksandar Avramovic910105978
Turnir v chest denya na minyora - 20132013/07/272013/07/28Asarel Medet ADPetyo KaradzhovStefan Penev718107366
Ugersko Cup-7 rapid2013/07/282013/07/28Khripach, Artem (UKR)Blahut, Roman (UKR)742107759
V OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ2013/07/212013/07/28Anabel de la FuenteClub de Ajedrez Buztinzuri y Asociación Deportiva Ruta de EuropaIA Jesus MenaPatxi Criado969101845
Vara sahista craioveana - Editia 20Open2013/07/252013/07/28Popescu TraianClub Sportiv Dacia CraiovaBaban Catalin-Dumitru722107273
VI Open Poble de Montserrat 20132013/07/272013/07/28Santiago RibesClub Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez CalabuigNestor Echeverria y Ramon Garcia Perez775107306
Vidzeme Summer Group A2013/07/272013/07/28Didzis ZemmersDidzis Zemmers, Janis Plitnieks, Alexei ShirovIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans ID 116033481249106218
Vidzeme summer Group B2013/07/272013/07/28Janis Plitnieks ID11604840Janis Plitnieks, Arturs MihailovsIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans ID 116033481238106138
VIKEND TURNIR UNIONJULI 20132013/07/282013/07/28MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC728107347
XIV Obert Internacional d'Escacs 'Ciutat d'Olot'2013/07/282013/07/28Josep Maria MirClub d'Escacs OlotRamon Casassas Brosa (AC)Jordi Lladó Valero (ASP)999105891
XVIII. Pannónia-Nitrokémia Kupa Fáncsy László emlé2013/07/242013/07/28701327 Fáncsy Imre IMVörösberényi Szabadidő Egyesület754471 Szalainé Czingler Erzsébet FA739553 Czingler Sándor IA, 770027 Erdélyi Ádám I.o.798106396
XVIII. Pannónia-Nitrokémia Kupa Fáncsy László emlé2013/07/242013/07/28701327 Fáncsy Imre IMVörösberényi Szabadidő Egyesület754471 Szalainé Czingler Erzsébet FA739553 Czingler Sándor IA, 718610 Pataki Győző I.o.765107259
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2141221 Tonini, Lindomar (BRA)56107575
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6701787 Hernadez, Erick (ESA); 2146630 Lot, Adriana Padovani (BRA)612107378
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2127300 De Rezende, Wagner Terenzi (BRA)77107380
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo119482 Segovia, Luis Alberto (ARG); 2141400 Azevedo, Maurilio (BRA)64107374
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2163942 Jerdy, Rafael Rafic Roncoli (BRA)55107383
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3302628 Herrera, Hedzont (BOL)78107384
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo3916650 Pereira B., Mireya Elena (VEN)55107375
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6505244 Castro Solano, Mauricio (CRC)77107376
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo5120721 Barrientos Carmona Ernestina (MEX)55107377
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2157500 Ferreira, Angelo Bento (BRA)55107379
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2129639 Lima, Alexandre de Oliveira (BRA)55107381
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2169851 Pereira, Felipe Albuquerque M. (BRA)55107382
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo2163942 Jerdy, Rafael Rafic Roncoli78107576
XXIV Festival Panamericano de Xadrez da Juventude2013/07/282013/07/282100045 Lima, DarcyConfederação Brasileira de Xadrez2122545 Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo6701787 Hernadez, Erick (ESA); 2146630 Lot, Adriana Padovani (BRA)910107588
XXXI Open Internacional d´Andorra Hotel St.Gothard2013/07/202013/07/28Josep Antoni Rivero GómezFederació d'Escacs Valls d'AndorraJuanjo Escribano Lasa (IA Id.22243976)Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz (IA Id.22236937) Oscar de la Riva Aguado (FA Id.6900224) Toni Hidalgo Ramos (AN Id. 6900356)9178106764
Блиц-турнир, посвященный дню ВМФ2013/07/282013/07/28Maximov YuriШФККBerezhevskiy Evgeny914107322
1 st Iternational Erbil Open Blits Chess Tournamen2013/07/272013/07/27Mr.DlzarKhanzad Chess ClubI A Pourshahmari Hamed Rezashwan - Diyar744107311
1. St. Martiner Open 2013O20002013/07/212013/07/27Schachklub St. Martin i. S.RS Mag. Arnold PristernikRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik6483334
1. St. Martiner Open 2013U20002013/07/212013/07/27Schachklub St. Martin i. S.RS Mag. Arnold PristernikRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik74083335
12.ročník Letného šachového tábora Koník2013/07/202013/07/27Miroslav RoháčekKŠN Bratislava, ŠKM Dunaj, ŠK OsuskéRastislav DiviakMiroslav Bednár, Tomáš Chabada974106222
12.ročník Letného šachového tábora Koník - bleskov2013/07/202013/07/27Miroslav RoháčekKŠN Bratislava, ŠKM Dunaj, ŠK OsuskéRastislav DiviakMiroslav Bednár, Tomáš Chabada970107028
1st Bhaktapur Open Ameteur Blitz Chess Tournament2013/07/272013/07/27Ganeshman DuwalChess Saving Fund BhaktapurKhaiju, Gyanendra IABalaram Napit515107328
2013 “Yin Zhou” Cup China-USA Chess Man Match Sche2013/07/262013/07/27Xu yapingChinese chess associationYu shanzhong510107188
2013 “Yin Zhou” Cup China-USA Chess Womon Match Sc2013/07/262013/07/27Xu yapingChinese chess associationYu shanzhong510107189
28 Festival Activo de Ajedrez2013/07/272013/07/27AF Jose Riverol511107310
28 Festival de Ajedrez - Sub-122013/07/272013/07/27AF Jose Riverol56107309
3rd KAMENA Blits2013/07/272013/07/27Тони ГеоргиеваОбщина Петрич+ШК"Левски"+ШК"Беласица"инж. Димитър Илиев916107300
4TH INTER PRESIDENCY CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 FOR U 12013/07/272013/07/27Mrs.Indira KothanethPRESIDENCY SCHOOL RT NAGARFA Saleem Beig56107224
4TH INTER PRESIDENCY CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 FOR U 12013/07/272013/07/27Mrs.Indira KothanethPRESIDENCY SCHOOL RT NAGARFA Saleem Beig56107225
4TH INTER PRESIDENCY CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 FOR U 12013/07/272013/07/27Mrs.Indira KothanethPRESIDENCY SCHOOL RT NAGARFA Saleem Beig56107226
4TH INTER PRESIDENCY CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 FOR U 12013/07/272013/07/27Mrs.Indira KothanethPRESIDENCY SCHOOL RT NAGARFA Saleem Beig56107227
4th JVR Inter-School Invitational Chess Team Champ2013/07/202013/07/27NM Prospero CruzEMCORFide NA Prospero Cruz (CAUP)Fide NA Ronnie Tabudlong (CAUP), Cecilio Acas726106845
4to Open Santa Maria de Los Angeles 20132013/07/272013/07/27Circulo de Ajedrecistas Los AngelesAF. CRISTIAN ESTARDA SANDOVALAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL517107277
Alekhine Open 2013Section D2013/07/272013/07/27Esther SlabbertTshwane ChessMarius FerreiraFransie Grobbelaar534107206
Alekhine Open 2013Section E2013/07/272013/07/27Esther SlabbertTshwane ChessMarius FerreiraFransie Grobbelaar57107211
Angeles City Open Elementary Chess Festival2013/07/272013/07/27Romel M. ManalotoYoung Chess Players Parents Association of PampangaNA Alfredo ChayJose Fernando Camaya757107321
Aradac Jul 2013 Cugerica2013/07/272013/07/27Petrovic GoranSK AradacMilovic Milan78107294
Campeonato de España sub16 - 20132013/07/222013/07/27Guillermo Barranco SerranoFEDA - Best Western SalobreñaFA Enrique Pescador Canora (ID 22228306)NA Jose Domingo Calle Moreau (ID 2276720)9137104215
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 27/07/2012013/07/272013/07/27Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Juan Duran1138107313
Copa Cabildo de Ajedrez en las Plazas 2013 - Los R2013/07/272013/07/27Jaime Garcia de HaroClub Laguna-CotelecMiguel Angel Hormiga AmadorJesus Rodriguez Patiño954107314
CroChessTour, Baska Voda 2013Open 7 kola/ Open - 72013/07/202013/07/27GM Zlatko KlarićSah klub e4/Chess club e4, ZagrebIA Marjan Drobne730106499
CUPA FLOTEI2013/07/272013/07/27Liviu TANASEC.S. FIANCHETTOIulian MIHAILOV724106680
CUPA MICUL SAHIST-BUZAU-JUNIORI SUB 18 ANILitle Ch2013/07/272013/07/27Iordachescu SorinACS PHEONIX BUZAUF.A Slabu NistorF.A Dragomanu Vasile730106796
CUPA MICUL SAHIST-BUZAU-SAH RAPID-SENIORILitle Che2013/07/272013/07/27Iordachescu SorinACS PHEONIX BUZAUF.ASlabu NistorF.A Dragomanu Vasile725106795
CZECH OPEN 2013 "CESKA PODNIKATELSKA POJISTOVNA OP2013/07/202013/07/27Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Michal KorecekFA Tadeusz Agacinski9197106151
CZECH OPEN 2013 "KONTAX OPEN" - turnaj EOpen ratin2013/07/202013/07/27Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-BekIA Jevgenij Melikset-Bek9264106153
CZECH OPEN 2013 "MOTORGAS OPEN" - turnaj DOpen rat2013/07/202013/07/27Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJaromir Skala9220106938
CZECH OPEN 2013 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN" - turnaj Bo2013/07/192013/07/27Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Thomas StroblMilan Jenc9235106150
CZECH OPEN 2013 "STEN.cz OPEN" - turnaj Kopen rati2013/07/202013/07/27Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Thomas Strobl730106161
CZECH OPEN 2013 PARDUBICE CUP – bleskový turnaj no2013/07/272013/07/27Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt99107272
CZECH OPEN 2013 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj Aopen gran2013/07/192013/07/27Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-BekFA Martin Dobrotka, FA Peter Paleček9238106149
FESTIVAL DE LA JUVENTUS FES 20132013/07/272013/07/27VALESKAFESPABLO MORAGA56107308
Free State Chess July 2013 Adult2013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar34107252
Free State Chess July 2013 U102013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar523107266
Free State Chess July 2013 U122013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar535107267
Free State Chess July 2013 U142013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar534107268
Free State Chess July 2013 U162013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar536107274
Free State Chess July 2013 U182013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar529107276
Free State Chess July 2013 U202013/07/262013/07/27Schalk SchoombieChess Free StateSchalk SchoombieHarry Myburg, Ben de Winnaar34107228
Hormozgan Chess Championship 20132013/07/212013/07/27Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationFA Salari Shahram (12507733)Ahmadi sarkhooni Hossein , Asghari Ali Asghar938108161
I TORNEIO DE DAMAS INTERNACIONAIS DE FIGUEIRÓ DOS2013/07/272013/07/27JOSÉ FIDALGOCAMARA MUNICIPAL DE FIGUEIRÓ DOS VINHOSLUIS PRAZERES34107397
I Torneo IRT Activo Club Colboy2013/07/272013/07/27Dra Andrea castel BlancoCLUB COLBOY - LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAF Eduardo MorenoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas ID 4430450628107584
II IRT BORBA GATO 20132013/07/062013/07/27Sergio Roberto Sampaio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoVagner Almeida Lima1919105844
II Torneo de Ajedrez Nocturno de Alcalá de Guadair2013/07/262013/07/27Santiago Medina CarrascoPeña Ajedrecística OromanaFélix Ramos Suria657107034
III Memorial Ajedrecista Pedro Torres Aragon2013/07/272013/07/27Pedro Torres - Club EsuriA.I. Ismael Nieto (2266385)9170102316
International Chess Holiday 2013 - B212013/07/272013/07/27Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan1717107336
IRT BLITZ HRG JULIO 2013 MERIDA ESTADO MERIDA2013/07/272013/07/27LILIA REVECA GONZALEZA.N. RODOLFO A. RINCÓNOSVALDO LLINASKERVIN MOLINA726107320
JOGOS ESCOLARES DE MATO GROSSO DO SUL - JEMSBlitz2013/07/272013/07/27MARCEL ORTIZFUNDESPORTEMARCEL ORTIZANGELO MENDONÇA DE SOUZA /KAROL VESLASQUEZ LEAL522107317
JOGOS ESCOLARES DE MATO GROSSO DO SUL - JEMSFEMINI2013/07/272013/07/27MARCEL ORTIZFUNDESPORTEMARCEL ORTIZANGELO MENDONÇA DE SOUZA /KAROL VESLASQUEZ LEAL49107318
JOGOS ESCOLARES DE MATO GROSSO DO SUL - JEMSMASCUL2013/07/272013/07/27MARCEL ORTIZFUNDESPORTEMARCEL ORTIZANGELO MENDONÇA DE SOUZA /KAROL VESLASQUEZ LEAL415107319
Jogos Escolares de Santa Catarina - JESC 12 a 14 -2013/07/242013/07/27FESPORTE - Fundação Catarinense de EsporteFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXMarco Antônio BarbosaMichel Viott, Renato Vailon, Carlos Fontana78107068
Jogos Escolares de Santa Catarina - JESC 12 a 14 -2013/07/242013/07/27FESPORTE - Fundação Catarinense de EsporteFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXMarco Antônio BarbosaMichel Viott, Renato Vailon, Carlos Fontana78107069
Juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniorke do 19 godi2013/07/222013/07/27Milutin LukićHrvatski šahovski savezMiroljub JovanovićAleksandra Todorović63106305
LT Studenov 2013 B1Rozřazovací turnaj2013/07/272013/07/27Roman BurdaPat & Mat o.s.Jan Hrdlička731107297
Mount Chess Monthly Blitz Chess Tournament July 202013/07/272013/07/27Mrs Yamuna RMount Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V731107295
Odisha State Blitz Chess Championship-2013, Org. B2013/07/262013/07/27Cuttack District Chess AssociationNihar Ranjan Sasmal(IA)Tapas Mohanty(FA)1086107339
Odisha State Rapid Chess Championship-20132013/07/262013/07/27Cuttack District Chess AssociationTapas Mohanty(FA)Nihar Ranjan Sasmal(IA)974107152
Open Desko Liberec 20132013/07/202013/07/27Vojtěch KopalTJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal981101799
Open Memorial Fischer 20132013/07/222013/07/27Chaher Eddine MiladiClub "Le Carré Royal De Ksibet El Mediouni"Marzouk Amira (IA) ID 5501148Jemai Akram (FA) ID 5500591 ; Zidi Abdullah (FA) ID 55021287108107457
Rapid Shumen 20132013/07/272013/07/27Chess Club "Shumen 2005"Petromir Panayotov738116483
Rapido 27/07/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/272013/07/27Juan Pablo NesichJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AR Joan Czajkowski710107316
SCSA CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 BOYS- 2013.TUNxGabo2013/07/272013/07/27Masole,VincentThornhill PrimaryMpuisang,Alex711107284
SCSA CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 GIRLSGaborone.Botsw2013/07/272013/07/27Masole,VincentThornhill PrimaryMpuisang,Alex79107285
SCSA CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 BOYS- 2013Gaborone,2013/07/272013/07/27Masole,VincentThornhill PrimaryMpuisang,Alex712107282
SCSA CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 GIRLS- 2013Gaborone2013/07/272013/07/27Masole,VincentThornhill PrimaryMpuisang,Alex77107283
SEDONA Kupa Blitz TournamentDebrecen, Sedona étter2013/07/272013/07/27Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja(710245) Száva Miklós2930107303
Sirjan Ramadan cup2013/07/202013/07/27Khajoee GhSirjan chess associationRezaeian N732106847
Stoyan Ivanov MT_2013 Ind Tournament2013/07/272013/07/27Chess Club "Shumen 2005"Petromir Panayotov758107387
Torneio de Xadrez Cidade de Passo Fundo2013/07/272013/07/27Gilmar BoeiraAF Emerson G. Muller534107344
Torneio Figueiró dos Vinhos 20132013/07/272013/07/27Luís SilveirinhaLuís SilveirinhaArlindo RodaLuís Prazeres50107398
Torneo Blitz Club Carnavale2013/07/272013/07/27Juan Gabriel PulgarinClub de Ajedrez CarnavaleJulian Delgado929108593
Torneo Nacional Universitario De Ajedrez Femenino2013/07/192013/07/27Comisión Nacional De Deportes UniversitarioRoman JaquezCrisanto Montilla; Rey Olivares; Juan Vargas550106677
Torneo Nacional Universitario De Ajedrez Masculino2013/07/192013/07/27Román JáquezComisión Nacional De Deportes UniversitarioRoman JaquezJuan Vargas; Cris Montilla; Rey Olivares587106678
Torneo Nacional Universitario De Ajedrez Masculino2013/07/192013/07/27Román JáquezComisión Nacional De Deportes UniversitarioRoman JaquezJuan Vargas; Cris Montilla; Rey Olivares587118707
Trofeo Festes del Crist de Silla2013/07/272013/07/27Jose Antonio garcia DomingoJose Antonio garcia DomingoVíctor Penadés Ordaz614107301
Turnaj novinářů2013/07/272013/07/27Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt99107242
TURNIR IGRACA III KATEGORIJE-STARI GRAD2013/07/232013/07/27Petar MilosevicSAHOVSKI KLUB "STARI GRAD"Nenad Antic NAAleksandar Avramovic NA910107021
V Torneio Xadrez Noturno da Nazaré - 27 Julho - 202013/07/272013/07/27Lurdes HonórioAssociação Peão Cavalgante; Academia Xadrez BeneditaJosé VicenteRita Avelino635107067
VI Open Poble de Montserrat 20132013/07/272013/07/27Santiago RibesClub Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez CalabuigNestor Echeverria775105946
Villabonako Festak 20132013/07/272013/07/271144108187
XIV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE ROQUETAS2013/07/272013/07/27José M. Mtez MaganCLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETASJuan Carlos Martín Escánez765106397
XXVIII Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa Maria 20132013/07/272013/07/27Juan Fernando Roman SanchezPena Ajedrecistica PortuenseDaniel Escobar DominguezGustavo Gaviria Velazquez867107203
Мемориал "Д-р Людмил Цонов" ШУМЕН_13_VII_20142013/07/272013/07/27ШК "Шумен 2005"Петромир Панайотов755140179
Открит Младежки Турнир U10_U20 ШУМЕН_08_12_20132013/07/272013/07/27ШК "Шумен 2005"Петромир Панайотов740118511
Открит турнир по шахмат "РАПИД" ШУМЕН_25_VII_20152013/07/272013/07/27ШК "Шумен 2005"Петромир Панайотов748181706
مسابقات اوپن جام رمضان استان اصفهان از 29 تیرماه 12013/07/202013/07/27IA.golshani,hoseinهیات شطرنج استان اصفهانs736106422
1er Torneo Ajedrez Rapido Club de Ajedrez Valdivia2013/07/262013/07/26Club de Ajedrez Valdivia - Chile 2014A.N Marcelo Castillo Belmar516141134
1º Copa Lind'Água de Xadrez - Absoluto2013/07/262013/07/26Roni AparecidoXadrez Clube AriquemesAA CBX ID. 711 Renato Moura415107281
1st Erbil Ramadhan Open Chess TournamentJuly 22-282013/07/222013/07/26Mr. DelzarKhanzad ClubIA Pourshahmari Hamidreza 12508519Shwan Othman-Diar Hamesaleh-Jahangiri Sepideh946107024
2.Taufkirchner Blitzturnierserie4.Turnier2013/07/262013/07/26Ellerböck FranzSpg. SauwaldMag. Kuran Wilfried Benedikt716107209
2013 “Yin Zhou” Cup China-USA Chess Match Scheven2013/07/252013/07/26Xu yapingChinese chess associationYu shanzhong510107084
2013 “Yin Zhou” Cup China-USA Chess Match Scheven2013/07/252013/07/26Xu yapingChinese chess associationYu shanzhong510107085
21st Shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2013/07/262013/07/26NA Alexander DinoyPilipinas Shell Petroleum CorporationNA Raul CruzNA Madaya, NA Samaniego, RA Tatad, RA Bonifacio, CA Gumabay, CA Guietering962108843
21st Shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2013/07/262013/07/26NA Alexander DinoyPilipinas Shell Petroleum CorporationNA Raul CruzNA Madaya, NA Samaniego, RA Tatad, RA Bonifacio, CA Gumabay, CA Guietering723108844
21st Shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2013/07/262013/07/26NA Alexander DinoyPilipinas Shell Petroleum CorporationNA Raul CruzNA Madayag, NA Samaniego, RA Tatad, RA Bonifacio, CA Gumabay, CA Guietering9100108842
21st Shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2013/07/262013/07/26NA Alexander DinoyPilipinas Shell Petroleum CorporationNA Raul CruzNA Madayag, NA Samaniego, RA Tatad, RA Bonifacio, CA Gumabay, CA Guietering749108841
2do. Torneo Escuela de Invierno Los Angeles2013/07/252013/07/26Extraescolar DEM Los AngelesAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVALAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL56107121
2ND ALL BENGAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013( FOR BLIND2013/07/262013/07/26A.B. ChoudhuryNIPIA D. BaruaS. Adhikari, G. Bhattacharjee577107178
6th International Chess Tournament of Paleochora2013/07/192013/07/26Ioannis Papadimitrakis (4271122), Giorgos Naoum (4271114)Municipality of Kandanos-Selino, Chania Chess AcademyIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)9202106699
7-ми блиц турнир АН ПАСАН2013/07/262013/07/26Георги ПавловШШ "Ан Пасан" + ШК "Левски"инж. Владимир Колев56107041
8ème TROPHEE RAMADAN DES ECHECSSemi-open principal2013/07/152013/07/26Fikri MohamedRaja Club Municipal d'AgadirIA FOURANE Hicham716106549
Abierto Blitz C.A.D.A Preferia Antioquia 20132013/07/262013/07/26C.A.D.AColegio de Arbitros de Ajedrez C.A.D.AC.A.D.AC.A.D.A949107216
Abu Dhabi Ramadan Chess TopurnamentJuly 20132013/07/262013/07/26Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed Ahmad933107205
AL Mardi Open 20132013/07/262013/07/26Bahrain Mind Sports AssociationNA A. Jalil Ayyad728107262
BEK Ramadhan 20132013/07/252013/07/26TABTI MarouaneLIGUE D'ALGER DES ECHECSZIANI SelimTABTI Zoubida638107279
Bharathidasan Inter University Selection-20132013/07/252013/07/26Dr L C John , Dr A Paulraj - Dept of Phy. Edu-Bishop HeberCollegeDepartment of Phyiscal Education, Bishop Heber College, TrichyNA B DhenagaranFA Anandh babu V L, NA J Alexander, StA CV Rajagopalan761107083
Bhiwani Distt. U-14 (Boys) Chess Championship 26 J2013/07/262013/07/26Sh. Pardeep Sangwan, AEO BhiwaniEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASh. O. P. Khurana, Sh. Shugan Pal588107146
Bhiwani Distt. U-14 (Girls) Chess Championship 262013/07/262013/07/26Sh. Pardeep Sangwan, AEO BhiwaniEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASh. O. P. Khurana, Sh. Shugan Pal543107149
Bhiwani Distt. U-17 (Boys) Chess Championship 26 J2013/07/262013/07/26Sh. Pardeep Sangwan, AEO BhiwaniEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASh. O. P. Khurana, Sh. Shugan Pal555107147
Bhiwani Distt. U-17 (Girls) Chess Championship 262013/07/262013/07/26Sh. Pardeep Sangwan, AEO BhiwaniEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASh. O. P. Khurana, Sh. Shugan Pal524107150
Bhiwani Distt. U-19 (Boys) Chess Championship 26 J2013/07/262013/07/26Sh. Pardeep Sangwan, AEO BhiwaniEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASh. O. P. Khurana, Sh. Shugan Pal526107148
Bhiwani Distt. U-19 (Girls) Chess Championship 262013/07/262013/07/26Sh. Pardeep Sangwan, AEO BhiwaniEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASh. O. P. Khurana, Sh. Shugan Pal410107145
Bushehr Ramezan Cup2013/07/242013/07/26Boka S.ImanBushehr Chess AssociationHashemi Farzad749107208
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 26/07/22013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Juan Duran741107217
CUGER SOMBOR 2013 JUL2013/07/262013/07/26Dekic JosipSomborski opstinski savez sahovskih klubovamiladinov milan917107878
CZECH OPEN 2012 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R, SK. BOpen2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice937107155
CZECH OPEN 2013 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R, FINALE AO2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice524107174
CZECH OPEN 2013 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R, FINALE BO2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice525107175
CZECH OPEN 2013 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R, FINALE CO2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice525107176
CZECH OPEN 2013 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R, SK. AOpen2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice936107154
CZECH OPEN 2013 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R, SK. COpen2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice937107156
CZECH OPEN 2013 "TEV OPEN " - turnaj R,FINALE DOp2013/07/262013/07/26Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice524107177
Friday's Lisbon Chess Challenge - Hotel Jerónimos2013/07/262013/07/26CCCC / AX PortugalCC639106429
III Torneig Escolar Esspiral2013/07/262013/07/26723149365
International Chess Holiday 2013 - H212013/07/212013/07/26Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaMilos VrabecRichard Fischl, Milan Paulovic910106898
International Chess Holiday 2013 - K212013/07/212013/07/26Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaMilos VrabecRicard Fischl, Milan Paulvic910106896
International Chess Holiday 2013 - M21_2013/07/212013/07/26Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaMilos VrabecRichard Fischl, Milan Paulovic910106895
International Chess Holiday 2013 - R21A2013/07/212013/07/26Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan1516106880
International Chess Holiday 2013 - R21B2013/07/212013/07/26Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan148106883
International Chess Holiday 2013 - V212013/07/212013/07/26Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaMilos VrabecRichard Fischl, Milan Paulovic910106900
IX TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE FRANDOVINEZ2013/07/262013/07/26DANIEL AUSIN MATILLAJUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ868107305
Kategorni turnir MK 4 Niš2013/07/152013/07/26Krstić AcaŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca910106465
Koper2013/07/262013/07/26ŠK Val-KoperErvin- Pregelj912107207
Maccabiah 2013 Junior2013/07/212013/07/26Slav Moshe, FA (2811740)Dorner Abraham, IA (2810654)Dorner Abraham, IA (2810654)Frank Haggai, NA (2815249)724104177
Open cea des nuits du Ramadan 20132013/07/182013/07/26CEA ConstantineNESLA ADNANEBENOUATAF RAMZI747106688
Pannónia-Nitrokémia Kupa Fáncsy László emlékére Vi2013/07/262013/07/26Fáncsy Imre IMVörösberényi Szabadidő EgyesületSzalainé Czingler ErzsébetKlucsik Nikolett936107204
Ping pong 26/07/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/262013/07/26Oscar TorresJuegoCiencia - Club de AjedrezAF Nicolás García77107220
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Ches2013/07/262013/07/26Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet617107157
ŚACHY NA KOUPALIŠTI II.2013/07/262013/07/26Karel VolekDDM+TJ Mohelnicekarel Volek629107271
Satu Mare Chess Weekend no.15-sah rapid2013/07/262013/07/26I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan78107180
Sommerschachcamp 2013 SK SonnenbergAblussturnier a2013/07/262013/07/26Leitgeber ChristianSk SonnenbergLeitgeber ChristianAmmann Stephan910107329
Torneo Cerrado Prov. Hnas. Mirabal, Verano 20132013/07/242013/07/26Juan Manuel de la CruzAsoc. Prov. Hnas. MirabalPedro Julio Miranda A.PJM654107142
TURNIR IGRACA II. KATEGORIJE-STARI GRAD2013/07/222013/07/26Petar MilosevicSAHOVSKI KLUB "STARI GRAD"Nenad Antic NAAleksandar Avramovic NA910106980
V Torneio Xadrez Noturno da Nazaré - 26 Julho - 202013/07/262013/07/26Lurdes HonórioAssociação Peão Cavalgante; Academia Xadrez BeneditaJosé Vicente643107066
Vidzeme summer children 25.-26.07.2013.2013/07/252013/07/26Janis Plitnieks ID11604840Janis Plitnieks, Arturs MihailovsIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans ID 116033481044106411
Vidzemes summer Blitz2013/07/262013/07/26Janis Plitnieks ID 11604840Janis Plitnieks, Arturs MihailovsIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans ID 116033481049101205
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 Min + 2 Sec/Mov 04/05/922013/07/262013/07/26IA-MOSLEHI.S.ACHESS FED...FA-FARDBEHBAHANI.BEHNAM773107190
ДООЛ "Заря". Командный блицтурнир. Отборочный этап2013/07/262013/07/26Анненков К.В.Рыжков В.Д.624107388
1st Manjil Ramezan Cup Chess Tournament2013/07/252013/07/25Manjil Chess AssociationMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh9103107114
2013 HK Summer Swiss2013/06/242013/07/25Jackson LiHong Kong Chess FederationMingo LamJackson Li941104322
2ο Καλοκαιρινό Τουρνουά Αλλοστρόπος2nd Summer Tour2013/07/162013/07/25Vlassis GeorgiosΣ.Ο. ΣΑΧ4246934 Antoniadis Ioannis616106201
31e Tournoi Annuel d'échecs OPEN B2013/07/182013/07/25Azib AbdelwahedAmicale des Anciens Elèves des Lycées de BizerteBaktache Mohamed ali IA 5500850714106684
5th Open Tournament Leros 2013 "Artemis Cup"A GROU2013/07/182013/07/25Antonis DalarisMPS NEON LEROU, ESTHIA Ioannis Antoniadis(4246934)932106567
5th Open Tournament Leros 2013 "Artemis Cup"B GROU2013/07/182013/07/25Antonis DalarisMPS NEON LEROU, ESTHIA Ioannis Antoniadis(4246934)NA Michail Keramiotis(4285310)928106667
6. Activity-Jugendschach-Cup A-Turnier U8-U162013/07/222013/07/25Mag. Gerald PerausVerein Activity4uMag. Gerald Peraus726102442
Abierto de Invierno - Sede Los Condores Talcahuano2013/07/252013/07/25Patricio Cataldo RoaConsejo Local de deportesAN Daniel González González516107139
Al mardi Juniors - Boys & Girls2013/07/252013/07/25Bahrain Mind Sports AssociationA. Jalil Ayyad722107264
Bab Albaher first chess tournament Rapid2013/07/192013/07/25Ali El Haj, Nizar783106740
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL FEMININO 20132013/07/202013/07/25EDUARDO ALELUIAASSOCIAÇAO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DO NAMIBEFRANCISCO ANDRADEYURI CHIMUCO922106794
Campus Infantil Grupo Covadonga2013/07/252013/07/25Grupo CovadongaJulian Iglesias ValleIvan Fernandez Torre620106966
Cupa ziua sahistului 20132013/07/192013/07/25Kharitonova SvetlanaCorotcova Anastasia910106708
CZECH OPEN 2013 "AUTO IN OPEN" - turnaj Q3Open bl2013/07/252013/07/25Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Tadeusz Agacinski1361107006
First Open Rapid Chess Championship - 20132013/07/212013/07/25Osama ArabeeRoyal Jordaian Chess FederationZayed, Qasim937106889
Fišerov ( 960 ) šahovski turnir F7 Niš2013/07/252013/07/25Krstić AcaŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca719106803
Gorgan Chess Rapid Tournament-Cup Ramazan 13922013/07/162013/07/25Poulad,MohammadkhalilGorgan Chess AssociationRoshani,RahmatollahManoochehri,Hosseinali9127106577
Mehregan Chess ClubU 16 - Rapid (15'+3'') - 1392/02013/07/252013/07/25Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri622107192
OPEN A 31 Tournoi Annuel d'échecs2013/07/182013/07/25Azib AbdelwahedAmicale des Anciens Elèves des Lycées de BizerteBaktache Mohamed Ali IA 5500850918107595
Otvoreno prvenstvo otoka Krka. Cizici2013/07/252013/07/25Prof. Zdenko JurkovicS.K. GorankaDusan PijanovicDusan Pijanovic622107312
Ramadan Abu Dhabi Chess Tournament for bigginer Ab2013/07/232013/07/25Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed A MahmoudZuhair Ahmad639106971
Ramadan Al Ain Chess Festival (16 to25-7-2013 Ra2013/07/162013/07/25Alain Chess ClubAhmed Adel964105876
Rapid Chess Tournament U 8 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Ches2013/07/252013/07/25Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet650107103
Šachovy festival mladeze BEZMEROV 2013D turnaj FID2013/07/212013/07/25Bc. Vladimir OplustilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYBc. Vladimir OplustilPavel Ručka72494021
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 3.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 1.TŘÍDA2013/07/252013/07/25Bc.Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekAneta Tomečková7896327
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 3.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 2.TŘÍDA2013/07/252013/07/25Bc.Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekAneta Tomečková10596328
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 3.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 5.TŘÍDA2013/07/252013/07/25Bc.Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekAneta Tomečková6496331
Torneo por equipos " My Friend "2013/07/252013/07/25Fco. Javier Iglesias LeonReal Grupo de Cultura CovadongaJulian Iglesias ValleIvan Fernandez Torre524106984
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 Min + 2 Sec/Mov 03/05/13922013/07/252013/07/25IA-MOSLEHI.S.ACEHSS FED...FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM763107113
XI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE TIJOLA 20132013/07/252013/07/25DELEGACIÓN ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ775107095
ДООЛ "Заря". Темпотурнир с гандикапом.2013/07/252013/07/25Анненков К.В.Рыжков В.Д.78107092
مسابقات جام رمضان شهرستان اصفهان- بانواناز 29 تیرم2013/07/202013/07/25dadgar,daneshهیات شطرنج شهرستان اصفهانgheisarieha721106427
هیات شطرنج شهرستان بجنورد2013/07/252013/07/25فهیمه صدقیانیهیات شطرنج شهرستان بجنوردسید حسن طیبی525107691
1er. Torneo de Duplas "C.C. La Vela"CIRCUITO I.R.T2013/07/242013/07/24OI Ulises Hernández B.OI Ulises Hernández B.AN Henry Villalba R.AE Wilfredo Lunar M.532107065
Blitz Ramadan 20132013/07/182013/07/24Baktache Mohamed AliClub d'échecs Maison des Jeunes Bizerte & Association la Dame d'échecs BizerteBaktache Mohamed Ali IA 5500850724107581
CZECH OPEN 2013 "AUTO IN OPEN" - turnaj Q2Open bl2013/07/242013/07/24Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Martin Dobrotka1356107005
CZECH OPEN 2013 "RAINDROPCHESS" - turnaj V2013/07/242013/07/24Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice720107096
Fiestas de El Puerto de Roquetas (Santa Ana 2013)2013/07/242013/07/24José Manuel Martínez MagánSergio Rodríguez Rodríguez521106983
Giải Cờ Tướng CLB Hường Hiệu - TP. Hội AnBảng VĐV2013/07/242013/07/24514107080
Giải Cờ Tướng CLB Hường Hiệu - TP. Hội AnBảng VĐV2013/07/242013/07/24512107082
Giải Cờ Tướng CLB Hường Hiệu - TP. Hội AnBảng VĐV2013/07/242013/07/24514107081
IRT. BLITZ "Simón Bolívar" 20132013/07/242013/07/24Pablo AcuñaM.N. Pablo Acuña - Academia Amigos Ajedrecistas de AnzoateguiA.N. José Luis GonzálezM.N. Pablo Acuña722107045
Kategorni turnir III 13 Niš2013/07/222013/07/24Krstić AcaKrstić Aca915106800
Nime sari 2Mordad92 Rasht Gilan2013/07/242013/07/24646107047
Open Desko Liberec - doprovodný turnaj Fischerovy2013/07/242013/07/24Vojtěch KopalTJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal721107053
Paleochora Team Blitz Tournament 20132013/07/242013/07/24Kostas TsarouchasIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)7175107060
Sachovy festival mladeze BEZMEROV 2013OPEN jednot2013/07/212013/07/24Bc. Vladimir OplustilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYBc. Vladimir OplustilIng. Martin Medek, Aneta Tomeckova,94694024
Sólarskákmótið 20132013/07/242013/07/24Stefán BergssonSÍ, Akademían og Kaffi ReykjavíkIA Gunnar Björnsson614107050
TORNEO AMATEUR CARNEVALE2013/07/242013/07/24JUAN GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALEAN JULIAN DELGADOALEJANDRO MARIN918108588
TORNEO RAPIDO 24 DE JULIO C.A.C.SAN MARTIN FASGBA2013/07/242013/07/24RUBEN CRESPILLIOCACSMAN RAMOS JOSE LUISAN RAMOS JOSE LUIS620107100
VI TORNEO DE VERANO CLUB PIOLIN2013/07/082013/07/24Club Ajedrez PiolinJosé Fernando Gago Gonçalves615106606
VI TORNEO IRT AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA AJEDREZ MÓSTOLE2013/07/162013/07/24A.D AJEDREZ MÓSTOLESEusebio Huerta NavarroAdrián Ortiz Berruguete982106893
Vº Torneio das Férias Desportivas Verão 20132013/07/242013/07/24Dra. Helena JordãoCMSeixalJoão CoutinhoJosé Carvalho40107052
15o_Blitz Kaissa Kafe2013/07/232013/07/23723107049
18é OPEN INTERNACIONAL D’ESCACS “Ciutat de Balague2013/07/152013/07/23Cosme Barrera CamprubíClub D’Escacs Balaguer 3515800 A.I. Enio Bello HerreraAntonio Montolui988106441
18th "The Batle of Senta" 2014 - BLITZ tournament2013/07/232013/07/23Mr. Csaki GasparIA Brindza Istvan (922765)IA Milorad Maravic (901709)928140774
2013 “Yin Zhou” Cup China-USA Chess Man Match Sche2013/07/192013/07/23Xu yapingChinese chess associationYu shanzhong510106927
2013 “Yin Zhou” Cup China-USA Chess Womon Match Sc2013/07/192013/07/23Xu yapingChinese chess associationYu shanzhong510106928
Alborz Chess Championship2013/07/232013/07/23Alborz Chess AssociationMozaffar MiladGhasemi H. Eyvazi H.741106974
AZE Youth Olympiad, Group A, Belokan, 12 - 23 J2013/07/132013/07/23Yashar Mammadov, FIDE ID: 13411110Azerbaijan Chess FederationGudrat Ismayilov FA, FIDE ID: 13411900Shaig Guliyev NA, FIDE ID: 13401475, Sohrab Murtuzov NA, Sadig Mehtiyev NA11156106261
AZE Youth Olympiad, Group B, Belokan, 12 - 23 J2013/07/132013/07/23Yashar Mammadov, FIDE ID: 13411110Azerbaijan Chess FederationGudrat Ismayilov FA, FIDE ID: 13411900Shaig Guliyev NA, FIDE ID: 1340147511340106260
CZECH OPEN 2013 "AUTO IN OPEN" - turnaj Q1Open bl2013/07/232013/07/23Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Peter PalečekMilan Jenč1348107000
IV OBERT CIUTAT GIRONA 2013 GRUPO B2013/07/152013/07/23Sr Joaquim MundetClub Escacs GerundaAC Jesus Caballero MaytinACP Francesc Xavier Saurina Suñer932106482
IV OBERT CIUTAT GIRONA 2013 GRUPO A2013/07/152013/07/23Sr Joaquim Mundet RieraClub d' Escacs GerundaAC Jesus Caballero Maytin 3509214ACP Francesc Xavier Saurina Suñer931105217
IV OBERT CIUTAT GIRONA 2013 GRUPO A2013/07/152013/07/23Sr Joaquim Mundet RieraClub d' Escacs GerundaAC Jesus Caballero Maytin 3509214ACP Francesc Xavier Saurina Suñer931107040
Jhajjar Distt. U-14 (Boys) Chess Championship 23 J2013/07/232013/07/23Sh. Surjeet Singh, AEO JhajjarEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr. Kuldeep Sharma,Sh. Rajender Singh, DPE312107236
Jhajjar Distt. U-14 (Girls) Chess Championship 232013/07/232013/07/23Sh. Surjeet Singh, AEO JhajjarEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr. Kuldeep Sharma,Sh. Rajender Singh, DPE417106992
Jhajjar Distt. U-17 (Boys) Chess Championship 23 J2013/07/232013/07/23Sh. Surjeet Singh, AEO JhajjarEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr. Kuldeep Sharma,Sh. Rajender Singh, DPE39107237
Jhajjar Distt. U-17 (Girls) Chess Championship 232013/07/232013/07/23Sh. Surjeet Singh, AEO JhajjarEducation Deptt., HaryanaEr. Kuldeep Sharma,Sh. Rajender Singh, DPE415106993
Karnataka State Under 15 Girls chess Championship2013/07/222013/07/23Mr Anand ThirthaMysore District Chess AssociationFA Promodraj Moree629106935
Metropolise Chess Tournament-20132013/07/152013/07/23Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Haroon Or RashidMd. Nazrul Islam, Md. Shahjan Kabir9110106470
PŠL 16 turnaj2013/07/232013/07/23VirglerSk PROSTĚJOVVirglerVirgler510205247
Ramazan Cup - Qom State30 Tir - 1 Mordad 13922013/07/212013/07/23Mr. Rahmati, HosseinIA Lajevardizadeh, Reza (12503240)728106892
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 23.07.2012013/07/232013/07/23Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars822107010
solo catalan norma de maestro catalan2013/07/152013/07/23Sr Joaquim Mundet RieraClub d' Escacs GerundaAC Jesus Caballero Maytin 3509214ACP Francisco Xavier Saurina Suñer731106855
th 2 jam ramzan joybar2013/07/232013/07/23sadati s abdolahjoybar chess associationkhallaghibaheshmat hamid---javani soheila972107210
XXVIII Torneo "Cidade de Ferrol"Ferrol del 16 al 22013/07/162013/07/23Francisco Javier Perez Diaz (I.D. 2263424)Circulo Ferrolano de XadrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Francisco J. Ogando Gonzalez (F.A. 2258269), Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro (I.D. 2209683)965106489
18ο ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Σ.Ο. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ18th OPEN TOURNAM2013/07/222013/07/22GIANNIS SPYRAKOPOULOSS.O. AIGALEOEVGENIA ZEVGITI724106951
Dubai Blitz Teams Cup 20132013/07/212013/07/22Al-Husseiny Mohamed (10610979)Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf Shukri (9304142)Qasim Jamal (9401164), Mohamed Maryam (9304126)970106887
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang976106524
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang951106525
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang927106526
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang920106527
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang922106528
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang967106522
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔ2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang991106523
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang944106531
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang934106532
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang923106533
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang919106534
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang712106535
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang937106529
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/212013/07/22Pham Huong Giang959106530
I Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez - Categoría Abierta -2013/07/222013/07/22José Luis LopezClub de Ajedrez Caballos de AceroWFM Gabriela Vargas105106989
Jogos Regionais 2013 - DracenaXadrez Feminino - 1a2013/07/182013/07/22Cidinei Gomes de AssisSecretaria de Esporte, Lazer e JuventudeAN Eduardo CapattiAR Jose M. Junior533106837
Jogos Regionais 2013 - DracenaXadrez Masculino- 1a2013/07/182013/07/22Cidinei Gomes de AssisSecretaria de Esporte, Lazer e JuventudeAN Eduardo CapattiAR Jose M. Junior567106838
Jogos Regionais 2013 - DracenaXadrez Masculino- 2a2013/07/182013/07/22Cidinei Gomes de AssisSecretaria de Esporte, Lazer e JuventudeAN Eduardo CapattiAR Jose M. Junior532106839
Mehregan Chess Club Ramazan Tournament U 16 - Rapi2013/07/222013/07/22Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri729106929
Šachový festival mládeže Bezměrov 2013Bleskový tur2013/07/222013/07/22Bc. Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYBc. Vladimir Oplustil1112106991
Torneio BMRR Grandella/GXA Série A2013/07/082013/07/22José Paulo SousaBMRR Grandella e GXAJosé Palma Fernandes78105480
Torneio BMRR Grandella-GXA Série B2013/07/082013/07/22José Paulo SousaBMRR Grandella e GXAJosé Palma Fernandes78105563
V Abierto 2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/222013/07/22Oscar TorresJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AR Nicolás Morelli59162781
ДООЛ "Заря". Турнир 2-3 р.2013/07/162013/07/22916106546
1st-EID FETR-FARZINCLUB 92(BUSHEHR)2013/07/212013/07/21HASHEMI FARHADMOHAMMAD.MOHAMMADIANOMRAN MOHAMMADIAN739108239
1ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΠΛΙΤΣ ΣΠΖΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ2013/07/212013/07/21ΚΟΣΚΟΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑΣ1132107044
4th J'adoube Rapid Chess Tournament13_year_old and2013/07/212013/07/21NA ALEXANDER E. DINOYJ'ADOUBE CHESS ASSOCIATIONNA ALFREDO V. CHAYNA FERDINAND L. REYES Sr., NA CHRISTIAN C. JAVIER, CA FAYE DL. BERNARDINO, CA FRANCIS A. RAMOS779106923
4TH j'ADOUBE RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT17 -YEARS OLD A2013/07/212013/07/21NA ALEXANDER E. DINOYJ'ADOUBE CHESS ASSN.NA ALFREDO V. CHAYNA HERMILO S. SAMANIEGO, NA ROY I. MADAYAG, NA REYNALDO T. YAON,CA FRANCIS A. RAMOS638106924
4th J'adoube Rapid Chess Tournament2100 ratings an2013/07/212013/07/21NA ALEXANDER E. DINOYJ'ADOUBE CHESS ASSOCIATIONNA ALFREDO V. CHAYNA ROY I. MADAYAG, NA FERDINAND L. REYES, NA CHRISTIAN C. JAVIER, NA REYNALDO T. YAON784106925
53o Jogos Universitarios do Paraná - JUPs 2013 - F2013/07/202013/07/21AF Amauri RedigoloGoverno do Estado do Parana, SEES, FPDU, SETI, Prefeitura de Campo Mourao, FECAMAI Pedro CaetanoAA Tiago de Almeida, AL Artur Monteiro, AL Rodrigo Zacarias78106780
53o Jogos Universitarios do Paraná - JUPs 2013 - M2013/07/202013/07/21AF Amauri RedigoloGoverno do Estado do Parana, SEES, FPDU, SETI, Prefeitura de Campo Mourao, FECAMAI Pedro CaetanoAA Tiago de Almeida, AL Artur Monteiro, AL Rodrigo Zacarias622106781
59º Campeonato Catarinense - Semifinal de Fraibur2013/07/192013/07/21Juliano Artêmio Zonta [2134403]Federação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAN Kaiser Luiz Mafra [2106698]AA Elana Silva de Souza [2150239]6101101670
88 CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO ABSOLUTO - SEMIFINAL 20132013/07/132013/07/21Anibal Folino - AI Raul BittelFederacion Argentino de Ajedrez - Instituto del Deporte ChaquenoAI Leandro PlotinskyAI Beatriz Liendro - AN Juan Huergo -AR David Pazos952106369
94. TORNEIO MEMORIAL JULIO GUERRA2013/07/212013/07/21Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo542106917
Absoluto Castilla y Leon 20132013/07/172013/07/21Tomas Galard AgustinFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeonRosa Velasco Palmero741106503
Alcala del Obispo2013/07/212013/07/21Cifuentes Parada, RobertoClub Ajedrez JaqueGracia, Asun748106990
Autonomico Absoluto y Veteranos de Castilla La Man2013/07/182013/07/21Jose Mª Simon RuizFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha y el Club ExcaliburIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)735103446
Autonomico Femenino de Castilla La Mancha 20132013/07/182013/07/21Jose Mª Simon RuizFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha y el Club ExcaliburIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)55106672
Campeonato Brasiliense Absoluto 2013 - Semifinal A2013/07/172013/07/21Flávio Sposto Pompeu e Sebastião Magalhâes Jr.Federação Brasiliense de XadrezAA CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva518106784
Campeonato de España Sub 14 Ajedrez Rapido 20132013/07/202013/07/21Guillermo Barranco SerranoFEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas (AF)Felix Manuel Corral Olivera (AN)981104220
CAMPEONATO DE TERCERA ADAG JULIO 20132013/07/192013/07/21FRANCISCO CRUZASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAMARVIN MOSCOZO525106899
Campeonato Nacional Individual Absoluto - Fase de2013/07/152013/07/21Francisco Castro Id:1903080FPXAltino Costa (FA) Id:1903136Pedro Rego Id:1904310969103764
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221, Toma Andreica Alin 1207610748106807
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221733106808
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221726106809
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398612106810
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398515106811
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398612106812
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221, Toma Andreica Alin 1207610931106806
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610721106816
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610516106818
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Jugaru Lucian 1220497612106819
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Jugaru Lucian 1220497612106725
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Jugaru Lucian 122049769106820
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Jugaru Lucian 1220497610106826
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610614106827
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610516106813
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Abierto - Doming2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Juan Duran924106897
Cupa de Vara a Sahului la Medias2013/07/192013/07/21Deliman Emil AurelTNL MediasDeliman Emil AurelDeliman Antonio Emil913106719
CUPA SERGENTUL - EDITIA 6TURNEUL A - OPEN TOURNAME2013/07/192013/07/21GROSU C. CONSTANTINCS SERGENTUL VASLUIBABAN CATALIN-DUMITRUIACOB CONSTANTIN734106648
CUPA SERGENTUL - EDITIA 6TURNEUL B - U122013/07/192013/07/21GROSU C. CONSTANTINCS SERGENTUL VASLUIBABAN CATALIN-DUMITRUIACOB CONSTANTIN720106649
CZECH OPEN 2013 "HARMONY CLUB" - turnaj Iopen blit2013/07/212013/07/21Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-Bek1150106159
Dani Šipova 20132013/07/212013/07/21ŠK "Vitorog" ŠipovoNA Nebojša Radosavljević937106948
Darjavno p-vo za hora s uvrejdaniagr.Bankia 18-21.2013/07/182013/07/21Balgarska paraolimpiiska asociacia, Shahmaten klub "Han Asparuh"Georgi Zhivkov - IA815107475
Day of chess 2013 Rapid2013/07/212013/07/214125878 Klichev, Mikhail, IO24165115 Khasanov, Yuri34106380 Pechatnov, Aleksander; 24165131 lebedev, Dmitry; 4125878 Klichev, Mikhail, IA923106856
Doddaballapura Chess Association, OPEN Category Ch2013/07/202013/07/21Prof. Ramesh Kumar I M (R.L.J Institute of Technology, Doddaballapura)Doddaballapura Chess AssociationShripad K VShrinidhi K V759106793
Doddaballapura Chess Association, Under-16 Categor2013/07/202013/07/21Prof. Ramesh Kumar I M (R.L.J Institute of Technology, Doddaballapura)Doddaballapura Chess AssociationShripad K VShrinidhi K V8279106792
DSK2013 Prestige Section2013/07/192013/07/21FA Jean-Baka Domelevo Entfellner 680494636107260
Đurini dani 20132013/07/212013/07/21ŠK "Budućnost" - Srpska CrnjaPetrović GoranSamolovac Saša733106926
Eesti 2013. a. klubide lahtised välkmale meistrivõ2013/07/212013/07/21Eesti MaleliitPeep Narusberg1844106854
Festival de Ajedrez Mayores "Santa Maria Magdalena2013/07/212013/07/21Indeportes MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edison Acosta Polo, AD Olivia Villa Rodriguez536106915
Festival de Ajedrez Sub 10 "Santa Maria Magdalena"2013/07/212013/07/21Indeportes MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edison Acosta Polo, AD Olivia Villa Rodriguez511106912
Festival de Ajedrez Sub 12 "Santa Maria Magdalena"2013/07/212013/07/21Indeportes MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edison Acosta Polo, AD Olivia Villa Rodriguez515106913
Festival de Ajedrez Sub 14 "Santa Maria Magdalena"2013/07/212013/07/21Indeportes MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edison Acosta Polo, AD Olivia Villa Rodriguez58106914
FESTIVAL PELADÃO DE XADREZ - ABSOLUTO2013/07/212013/07/21MARCÃO DO 9RONDONOVE ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVAAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTI512106919
FESTIVAL PELADÃO DE XADREZ - INICIANTE2013/07/212013/07/21MARCÃO DO 9RONDONOVE ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVAAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTI34106920
Festival Victor Korchnoi Primera 20132013/06/292013/07/21Oliverio Vargas VillalobosFederacion Central de AjedrezAF Mauricio Castro SolanoAN Dizan Ernesto Alvarado Rodriguez, AN Sergio Alvarado Castro926105206
Gran Prix Andorra 20132013/07/212013/07/21Joan Antoni Obregón GutierrezFederació d'Escacs Valls d'AndorraJuanjo Escribano Lasa (IA Id.22243976)Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz (IA Id.22236937)878106960
I ABIERTO NACIONAL SENIOR SUB2200 - Nacidos en 192013/07/192013/07/21Miguel SantamariaClub de Ajedrez DAMA DE ORO - Aprobado IMRDS Resolución 075AN Trujillo Urquijo Otoniel732102054
III IRT UNAS 2013 Fiestas Patrias en Tingo Maria2013/07/192013/07/213811735 Julio Alfonso Chia WongUniversidad Nacional Agraria de la Selva3806057 Jorge Luis Vergara Palomino736106077
International Chess Festival Fischer Memorial ,Ope2013/07/212013/07/21Miladi ChahreddineC R Ksibet El MediouniBaktache Mohamed Ali IA 5500850Zakama Yousri 55040159104106940
IRT 3er. Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores 20132013/07/182013/07/21FM Alan BordaFederación Boliviana de AjedrezFA Hedzont HerreraAD Rosario Chapi, AD Hernán Vargas778106687
IV BLITZ LOS INFIERNOS2013/07/212013/07/21189106947
JUVERN´S 2013 - 15 a 17 anos Feminino2013/07/202013/07/21FM Maximo Valerio MacedoSEEL RNAN Maximo Valerio MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias524106788
JUVERN´S 2013 - 15 a 17 anos Masculino2013/07/202013/07/21FM Maximo Valerio MacedoSEEL RNAN Maximo Valerio MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias532106789
Karnataka State Under 15 chess Championship 20132013/07/192013/07/21Mr Anand ThirthaMysore District Chess AssociationFA Promodraj Moree872106700
Memorial Carlos Cesar Amorim2013/07/202013/07/21Rafael PiresNEXAPA & AABB-RIOAAe Eduardo A. Anzuategui519106608
MinskOpen20132013/07/132013/07/21N. KraikoV. ElbergV. Yakushev9128106328
NATIONAL INTER DPS OPEN BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-202013/07/192013/07/21Sanjay PalDelhi Public School Azaad Nagar, KanpurHemant SharmaDevendra Bajpai, Govind Chatturvedi, Hari Sharan, Kamal Kumar, Swet Kamal, Anil Bajpai, Guru Prakash742106713
NATIONAL INTER DPS U- 14 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-22013/07/192013/07/21Sanjay PalDelhi Public School Azaad Nagar, KanpurHemant SharmaDevendra Bajpai, Govind Chatturvedi, Hari Sharan, Kamal Kumar, Swet Kamal, Anil Bajpai, Guru Prakash750106710
NATIONAL INTER DPS U- 16 BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-22013/07/192013/07/21Sanjay PalDelhi Public School Azaad Nagar, KanpurHemant SharmaDevendra Bajpai, Govind Chatturvedi, Hari Sharan, Kamal Kumar, Swet Kamal, Anil Bajpai,Guru Prakash758106711
National School Chess Championship - 2013 (Centra2013/07/202013/07/21Mr. Janaka HettiaarachchiMinistry of EducationMr. L V MudaligeMr. Sanka Galagamaarachchi53106747
National School Chess Championship - 2013 (Centra2013/07/202013/07/21Mr. Janaka HettiaarachchiMinistry of EducationMr. L V MudaligeMr. Sanka Galagamaarachchi50106746
National School Chess Championship - 2013 (Centra2013/07/202013/07/21Mr. Janaka HettiaarachchiMinistry of EducationMr. L V MudaligeMr. Sanka Galagamaarachchi50106749
Open "Trofeul Cetatii" 20132013/07/152013/07/21Ovidiu MorarClubul de Sah DevaA.I.Gheorghe Candea919106471
OPEN Activo Santamaria2013/07/212013/07/21Miguel SantamariaLiga de ajedrez de Bogota - Club de Ajedrez DAMA DE OROFA Trujillo Urquijo Otoniel744106419
Open Championship of Macedonia 20132013/07/132013/07/21Chess Federation of MacedoniaKocovski Ivan, IANikoloski Kire936106010
Open IRT Activo de Independencia L.A.B2013/07/202013/07/21ing. Javier JimenezLiga de ajedrez de BogotaAF Ruiz OrlandoAN Trujillo Urquijo Otoniel662106970
Open IRT Blitz de Independencia Julio 192013/07/202013/07/21Javier JimenezLiga de ajedrez de BogotaAF Ruiz OrlandoAN Trujillo Urquijo Otoniel1451106741
open rapide de Sidi Bel Abbés ramadhan 20132013/07/212013/07/21Ligue Bel Abbésienne des EchecsBENDELAL Djelloul I.ADAHO Mohamed, LAOUEDJ Benamar et BENEDINE Zouaoui718107616
Open women's Bulgarian championship 20132013/07/152013/07/21Krasimir BochevBulgarian Chess Federation, Chesclub "Vratsa" - VratsaIA Nikolay VelchevNA Plamen Stefanov919104614
RAMEZAN CUP ,TEHRAN (RATED) 1392/20132013/07/132013/07/21IRAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA-MOSLEHI.S.A (12508462)FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM (12503150)9200106244
Regional de Buzios 20132013/07/202013/07/21Nelson AdriãoFEXERJ/NXNAAd Gerivalde512106743
Rejring turnir "Letnji open - 2013"2013/07/132013/07/21Dragan KotevskiSahovaski savez BeogradaIA-Bozidar Petrovic979106356
Shidnytsya Summer-20132013/07/212013/07/21Khripach, Artem (UKR)Blahut, Roman (UKR), Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR)794106888
SIDOARJO SIRKUIT CATUR RAMADHAN SERI II th.20132013/07/212013/07/21HARRY KURNIAWAN, MN PNMPERCASI SIDOARJOSAIFUL ARIFARIF MAKSUM644106963
SVETI PROKOPIJE 2013Medjunarodno prvenstvo slepih2013/07/212013/07/21Ivica MarinkovicMedjuopstinska organizacija slepih ProkupljeDragan Zivic IA524106830
Taça Cidade de Imperatriz 2013 (2062/13)2013/07/202013/07/21Roberto Cardoso da SilvaLiga de Xadrez de ImperatrizAA CBX 558 Francisco de Araújo Batista69106739
Torneio Aberto de Rolandia - Categoria Infantil2013/07/212013/07/21Ronaldo BorgesCarlos Martins56106902
Torneio Aberto de Rolandia - Categoria Livre2013/07/212013/07/21Ronaldo BorgesCarlos Martins526106903
Torneio Aberto de Rolandia - Categoria Mirim2013/07/212013/07/21Ronaldo BorgesCarlos Martins22106901
TORNEIO DE FÉRIAS - 15 'KO - Xadrez Rápido2013/07/212013/07/21Jailson CleytonCX ROQUE MAIOR DO TAPAJÒSJailson / Everaldo613110120
Torneo Rápido Invierno 2013 Casa de Ajedrez FMA2013/07/142013/07/21Casa de Ajedrez - FMAA.R. Jorge D. Fernández721107129
V Circuito de Escuelas de Formacion de Cundinamarc2013/07/212013/07/21Franklin Latorre DiazFrancisco MontañaRonald Avellaneda635106865
V Circuito de Escuelas de Formacion de Cundinamarc2013/07/212013/07/21Franklin Latorre DiazFrancisco MontañaRonald Avellaneda620106866
V Torneo Clasificatorio - CerradoCampeon de Campeo2013/07/212013/07/21Enrique Postigo ReyesClub Fercho OriginalPaul Cutipa Loayza513108420
VI. Püspökladány OpenA-csoport2013/07/172013/07/21Egri LászlóSzimultán Sakkegyesület GyőrújfaluFA Szabo, Zsolt937102241
VI. Püspökladány OpenB-csoport2013/07/172013/07/21Egri LászlóSzimultán Sakkegyesület GyőrújfaluFA Szabo, Zsolt1126102242
VII OPEN INTERNACIONAL LOS INFIERNOS2013/07/212013/07/21C.A. MAR MENOR611106721
VIII. Ekipno prvenstvo Štrigove2013/07/202013/07/21Mario KovačićStridon "Štrigova"Nikola Husajina584106735
Whampoa Open Rapid Chess Tournament 2013 - Challen2013/07/212013/07/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe752106290
Whampoa Open Rapid Chess Tournament 2013 - Open2013/07/212013/07/21IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe741106289
XIV Torneig Internacional Llampec "Vila del Vendre2013/07/212013/07/21Alex Ventura NavarroEscacs Lira VendrellencaAlex Ventura NavarroFco.Javier Salas Aparicio842106615
XV Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2013 Grup A2013/07/132013/07/21Evarist Pérez PastoraRicard Llerins BonetMiquel Fernández-Díaz (IA 2214288)Pau Castillo García (AN 2226766), Vladimir Zaiats (ANP 14109344), Martín Oriol Brotat Mestre (ANP 32096402)9124106284
XV Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2013 Grup B2013/07/132013/07/21Evarist Pérez PastoraRicard Llerins BonetMiquel Fernández-Díaz (IA 2214288)Pau Castillo García (AN 2226766), Vladimir Zaiats (ANP 14109344), Martín Oriol Brotat Mestre (ANP 32096402)918290786
XXVIII TORNEIG SANT BERNAT ALZIRA 20132013/07/212013/07/21CLUB AJEDREZ ALZIRAAA JESUS GERONA MAURA740106857
XXXIIIrd International Chess Tournament „Plunge 202013/07/152013/07/21Genovaite ZALIMIENE ID 12812170Plunge VSK „Bokstas“IA Gintautas PLUNGE ID12800627FA Valerijus JEGOROVAS ID12806021 , NA Laima DOMARKAITE ID1280034197797694
Амбрасадор Open (Турнир А)2013/07/212013/07/21Сокрустов И.А.Калашников В. С.744106386
17. Šahovski festival "SENĆANSKA BITKA 1697"Open A2013/07/132013/07/20Mr. Csaki GasparŠah klub SentaIA Milorad Maravic (901709)IA Ratko Pizurica (943754)937100596
17th "Battle of Senta 1697" OPEN "B" Group2013/07/132013/07/20Mr. Csaki GasparChess Club "Senta" Senta, SerbiaIA Milorad Maravic (901709)IA Ratko Pizurica, (943754)989101083
1er. Torneig Escolar d'Escacs Club MAS DURAN de Ce2013/07/202013/07/20Joan Móra AmellaJoan Móra Amella725106783
1º Torneio Rápido do SENAI Parauapebas2013/07/202013/07/20Rodrigo Ferreira LealDXPebas - SEMEL - FEXPAAA CBX Francisco da Silva Araújo516107119
1st Asenovgrad2013/07/202013/07/20д-р Христо Петковмс Христо Петков, мс Димитър Янев, кмс Коста Ацалов и кмс Костадин Чурчуловинж. Димитър Илиев794103663
20 July International Chess Day, Blits tournament,2013/07/202013/07/20Yashar Mammadov, FIDE ID: 13411110Azerbaijan Chess FederationShaig Guliyev NA, FIDE ID: 13401475Baghirov Javanshir, Ilham Aliyev, Mursal Mammadov, Huseynova Chichak7206106848
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛女子甲组2013/07/142013/07/20白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆1314106341
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛混合丙组2013/07/142013/07/20白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆11104106338
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛混合乙组2013/07/142013/07/20白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆11104106339
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛男子甲组2013/07/142013/07/20白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆1138106340
2013翰生联赛第三次循环赛C1组2013/07/062013/07/20翰生棋院韩新生916106767
2013翰生联赛第三次循环赛C2组2013/07/062013/07/20翰生棋院韩新生916106768
2013翰生联赛第三次循环赛E1组2013/07/062013/07/20韩新生917106771
2013翰生联赛第三次循环赛E2组2013/07/062013/07/20翰生棋院韩新生920106772
4th JVR Inter-School Invitational Chess Team Champ2013/07/202013/07/20NM Prospero CruzEMCORFide NA Prospero Cruz(CAUP)Fide NA Ronnie Tabudlong, Cecilio Acas734106778
4th JVR Inter-School Invitational Chess Team Champ2013/07/202013/07/20NM Prospero CruzEMCORFide NA Prospero Cruz(CAUP)Fide NA Ronnie Tabudlong, Cecilio Acas734106777
4th JVR Inter-School Invitational Chess Team Champ2013/07/202013/07/20NM Prospero CruzEMCORFide NA Prospero Cruz (CAUP)Fide NA Ronnie Tabudlong (CAUP), Cecilio Acas,740106776
4th Mediterranen Rapid Team Tournament "Ikaros" 202013/07/202013/07/20Venios MihailS.O IKARIAS -Vazelakis UlyssesZevgiti Evgenia580106825
ANTAKYA BELEDİYESİ ULUSAL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 16 YAŞ2013/07/152013/07/20Türkiye Satranç Federasyonu – Antakya Belediyesi – Hatay GHSİMFA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN (6301258)Yadigar PERÇİN(6345212), Aslan GÜRDAŞ, Sevil PERÇİN(6345204), Ali ARSLAN, Abdullah Onur DAĞLI, Faik BEKLER9147106467
ANTAKYA BELEDİYESİ ULUSAL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI AÇIK2013/07/152013/07/20Türkiye Satranç Federasyonu – Antakya Belediyesi – Hatay GHSİMFA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN (6301258)Bedrettin GÜNAY(6358683), Mehmet YILDIZ, Muntaha Burcu BOLGÜL(6331890)963106468
Campeonato de España Sub 14 20132013/07/152013/07/20Guillermo Barranco SerranoFederación Española de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas (AF)Felix Manuel Corral Olivera (AN)9151104025
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221, Toma Andreica Alin 1207610751106730
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221737106761
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221726106750
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398613106752
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398613106758
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398612106762
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Volcinsche Sebastian 1221221, Toma Andreica Alin 1207610741106729
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610721106727
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610516106726
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Jugaru Lucian 122049769106753
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Jugaru Lucian 1220497610106759
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610614106760
Campionatul National pe echipe pentru copii si jun2013/07/202013/07/20Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Toma Andreica Alin 1207610516106728
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 20/07/2012013/07/202013/07/20Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Dario Sebastian Duran1129106828
CroChessTour, Baska Voda 2013 - Blitz4 min + 3 sec2013/07/202013/07/20GM Zlatko KlarićSah klub e4/Chess club e4, ZagrebIA Marjan Drobne813106975
Eesti välkmale lahtised meistrivõistlused, mehed2013/07/202013/07/20Hendrik OldeSten Kasela1343106765
Eesti välkmale lahtised meistrivõistlused, naised2013/07/202013/07/20Hendrik OldeSten Kasela99106769
Eesti välkmale lahtised meistrivõistlused, seenior2013/07/202013/07/20Hendrik OldeSten Kasela1112106766
Festival Victor Korchnoi Segunda 20132013/06/292013/07/20Oliverio Vargas VillalobosAsociacion Deportiva MoraviaAN Dizan Ernesto Alvarado RodriguezAF Mauricio Castro Solano, AN Sergio Alvarado Castro731105216
Festival Victor Korchnoi Tercera 20132013/06/302013/07/20Oliverio Vargas VillalobosAsociacion Deportiva MoraviaAN Dizan Ernesto Alvarado RodriguezAF Mauricio Castro Solano, AN Sergio Alvarado Castro756105215
Geidorfblitzturnier2013/07/202013/07/20SC Extraherb916107182
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM L2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang977106540
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM L2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang952106541
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM L2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang929106542
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM L2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang967106538
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM L2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang991106539
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨ2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang944106584
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨ2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang934106585
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨ2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang923106586
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨ2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang712106588
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨ2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang936106582
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨ2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang961106583
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TQ 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang920106543
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TQ 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang922106581
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TQ 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI2013/07/202013/07/20Pham Huong Giang919106587
Gospodar srpnja 2013.2013/07/202013/07/20Slavko BejukŠahovski saez bjelovarsko bilogorske županijeSlavko BejukSlavko Bejuk933106879
Gran-pri Bondarevsky MemorialStage of Grand Prix -2013/07/192013/07/20Grivtsov AndreyRCF (www.russiachess.org), RRCF (www.rostovoblchess.ru)IA Boromangnaev Batir (RUS) id:24138045Gusev Dmitriy Y. (RUS) id:24190225, IA,IO Krjukov Mikhail (RUS) id:4141016, Polovina, Elena (RUS) id: 413500811129106702
Gran-Pri OSK Paracin u brzopoteznom sahu za 2013.2013/07/202013/07/20Moma MilutinovicOSK "Paracin" i Dnevni centar klubRadoje Marinkovic (953180)Tanja Stojkovic (954497)924106701
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco27106910
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco00106909
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco37106908
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco423106907
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco55106906
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco416106905
I I I Torneo Juvenil e Infantil de la Provincia Sa2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco ViciosoAsosiacion de Ajedrez de la Provincia Santo DomingoWilfredo Paulino F.AAlejandro Pacheco34106904
I Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez2013/07/202013/07/20José Luis LopezWFM Gabriela Vargas719106986
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA CABLE ANDINO - LIBREMUNIC2013/07/202013/07/20Luis Alberto Duarez FachoOmar Macedo Hinostrosa627106831
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COPA CABLE ANDINO - SUB 13MUNI2013/07/202013/07/20Luis Alberto Duarez FachoOmar Macedo Hinostrosa676106832
I Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Caude2013/07/202013/07/20Juan Francisco GilC.A. Almansa y Ayuntamiento de CaudeteAN Juan José Llavador Morón750106294
II Ranking Amistoso de AjedrezCopa "Jean Harzic" u2013/07/202013/07/20Efrain Cutipa VillalbaDr. Lucas Valencia R.Paul Cutipa LoayzaElfer Cutipa Loayza523107015
II Ranking Amistoso de AjedrezCopa "Jean Harzic" u2013/07/202013/07/20Efrain Cutipa VillalbaDr. Lucas Valencia R.Paul Cutipa LoayzaElfer Cutipa Loayza515107016
II Ranking Amistoso de AjedrezCopa "Jean Harzic" u2013/07/202013/07/20Efrain Cutipa VillalbaDr. Lucas Valencia R.Paul Cutipa LoayzaElfer Cutipa Loayza516107013
II Ranking Amistoso de AjedrezCopa "Jean Harzic" u2013/07/202013/07/20Efrain Cutipa VillalbaDr. Lucas Valencia R.Paul Cutipa LoayzaElfer Cutipa Loayza521107014
International Chess Holiday 2013 - B112013/07/202013/07/20Kollerova JindraMacik Jan1112106876
IRT ABIERTO TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RÁPIDO "CLUB PLAZA L2013/07/202013/07/20Omar BustamanteOmar BustamanteA.I Fide José Gauna739106798
IRT TORNEO RAPIDO ELO SUB 2000 LIGA SANTANDEREANA2013/07/202013/07/20FRANCISCA OLIVEROS JAIMESLIGA SANTANDEREANA DE AJEDREZAF PABLO ALEXANDER RUIZ AGUILAR635106842
Jogos Regionais 2013 - DracenaXadrez Feminino - 2a2013/07/182013/07/20Cidinei Gomes de AssisSecretaria de Esporte, Lazer e JuventudeAN Eduardo CapattiAR Jose M. Junior319106836
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2013 ETAPA2013/07/192013/07/20DIRECCION REGIONAL DE EDUCACION CUSCOAD Cesar QuiñonesFabricio Conislla521106723
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2013ETAPA R2013/07/192013/07/20DIRECCION REGIONAL DE EDUCACION CUSCOAD Cesar QuiñonesFabricio Conislla519106722
JUVERN´S 2013 - 12 a 14 anos Feminino2013/07/202013/07/20FM Maximo Valerio MacedoSEEL RNAN Maximo Valerio MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias517106786
JUVERN´S 2013 - 12 a 14 anos Masculino2013/07/202013/07/20FM Maximo Valerio MacedoSEEL RNAN Maximo Valerio MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias544106787
Kamran International Championship2013/07/202013/07/20yemenbasheer922106775
Keshab Narayan Tamrakar Memorial Blitz Chess Tourn2013/07/202013/07/20Mr. Ganesh Man Duwal, Co-ordinatorChess Saving Fund BhaktapurFA Suwal, Suman732106756
Kuldīgas pilsētas svētku turnīrs2013/07/202013/07/20Kuldīgas novada DomeGunārs Gertners740106547
Mehregan Chess ClubOpen - Blitz (3'+2'') - 1392/042013/07/202013/07/20Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri912106790
MENLO OPEN 2013SECTION A - OPEN TO ALL2013/07/202013/07/20MICHELLE ERASMUSLAERSKOOL MENLOPARK, MICHLLE ERASMUSHENDRIK HOEKLYNETTE STEYN, JACQUI GROBBELAAR523106693
MENLO OPEN 2013SECTION B - RATING BELOW 15002013/07/202013/07/20MICHELLE ERASMUSLAERSKOOL MENLOPARK, MICHLLE ERASMUSHENDRIK HOEKLYNETTE STEYN, JACQUI GROBBELAAR553106694
MENLO OPEN 2013SECTION C - RATING BELOW 1300 & BOR2013/07/202013/07/20MICHELLE ERASMUSLAERSKOOL MENLOPARK, MICHLLE ERASMUSHENDRIK HOEKLYNETTE STEYN, JACQUI GROBBELAAR540106695
MENLO OPEN 2013SECTION D - RATING BELOW 1100 & BOR2013/07/202013/07/20MICHELLE ERASMUSLAERSKOOL MENLOPARK, MICHLLE ERASMUSHENDRIK HOEKLYNETTE STEYN, JACQUI GROBBELAAR546106696
MENLO OPEN 2013SECTION E - BORN ON/AF 1/1/20062013/07/202013/07/20MICHELLE ERASMUSLAERSKOOL MENLOPARK, MICHLLE ERASMUSHENDRIK HOEKLYNETTE STEYN, JACQUI GROBBELAAR518106697
MENLO OPEN 2013SECTION F - FIRST TIME PLAYERS2013/07/202013/07/20MICHELLE ERASMUSLAERSKOOL MENLOPARK, MICHLLE ERASMUSHENDRIK HOEKLYNETTE STEYN, JACQUI GROBBELAAR513106698
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013Open A2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"FA Kodua Dato 13601350IA Japaridze Marika 13601857956103172
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013Open B2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili Margalita 13601911IA Japaridze Marika 136018579142103175
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013U08B2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha940103180
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013U08G2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha923103182
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013U10B2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha944103178
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013U10G2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha915103179
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013U12B2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha928103176
Nana Aleksandria Cup-2013U12G2013/07/132013/07/20IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha921103177
National School Chess Championship - 2013 (Centra2013/07/202013/07/20Mr. Janaka HettiaarachchiMinistry of EducationMr. L V MudaligeMr. Sanka Galagamaarachchi30106748
NeCOS Shahid Smriti Regional Junior Chess Tourname2013/07/192013/07/20Mr. Saroj Ranjit Co-ordinator / Mr. Bhagwan Prajapati Regional President NeCOSNeCOS Kathmandu Regional Committee N0.8, Jhochhen.FA Herakaji Maharjan562106704
Open Rapid-"A" Kolomna International Chess Day 2012013/07/202013/07/20Beregovoy, Sergey4125878 Klichev Mikhail, IA;4106989 Tamarovskiy, Andrey; 34106380 Pechatnov, Alexander; 24124702 Korochkin, Viktor 9116106742
otvoreno prvenstvo otoka Krk uz dan opcine2013/07/202013/07/20pr, Zdenko Jurkovics,k, GorankaDusan PijanovicDusan Pijanovic725106841
Pacific meridian 20132013/07/182013/07/20ID4125320 Moskvin, Alexey S.ID4140605 Makhnev, Vladimir1167106647
Rapido 20/07/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/202013/07/20Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)Nicolas Barreto79107011
SUB 82013/07/202013/07/20RJ49106911
Torneig d´Escacs Sant Jaume Alcúdia2013/07/202013/07/20José Oneto ZarcoClub Foment d´EScacs AlcúdiaJeroni Bergas Ferriol742106859
Torneig d´Escacs Sant Jaume Alcúdia2013/07/202013/07/20Club Foment d´EScacs Alcúdia730140705
Torneio TCU2013/07/202013/07/20Sebastião MagalhãesFBXSebastião Magalhães55106823
Torneo Abierto Granada Creafam 20 Años2013/07/202013/07/20Deporte Y Recreacion Gradada-CreafanAI. Rodriguez Alavarez NorbeyAux. Montoya Nicolas788106843
Torneo Abierto Memorial Carlos Alfredo Gomez - Vil2013/07/202013/07/20AF Alejandro Hutt515106821
Torneo Activo 20 julio 2013 de nau642013/07/202013/07/20Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol56106815
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2013/07/202013/07/20JUAN GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALEAN JULIAN DELGADO922108585
Torneo de Ajedrez Los Rosales 20132013/07/202013/07/20César Ruiz RomeroCesar Ruiz RomeroGuillermo Alcaraz PelegrinaJosé Antonio Fernández Rodríguez794106682
Torneo Día Internacional del Ajedrez2013/07/202013/07/20Universidad Santo Tomás, Rama de AjedrezIván Anticevic B.Iván Anticevic B.626107018
TORNEO ESCUELA DE INVIERNO DE AJEDREZ - Los Angele2013/07/182013/07/20EXTRAESCOLAR LOS ANGELESAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL77106679
Tournoi du ramadan 2013 korba2013/07/182013/07/20club d'echecs korbaclub d'echecs korbaomar jmila00106692
Turneul de Blitz -Deva 20132013/07/202013/07/20Morar OvidiuClubul de Sah DevaA.I. Candea Gheorghe713106745
V Torneio Aberto Itajubense de Xadrez Clássico2013/07/192013/07/20José Eduardo Carneiro MenezesFA-Terenzi (2127300)526140374
VII Torneo de Alcubierre 20132013/07/202013/07/20Alvaro AmadorAyuntamiento de AlcubierreIA Jose Luis Pellicer - IA Asun Gracia992106564
Whampoa Blitz Tournament 20132013/07/202013/07/20IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe934106293
Whampoa Open Rapid Chess Tournament 2013 - Open U72013/07/202013/07/20IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe716106291
Whampoa Open Rapid Chess Tournament 2013 - Open U92013/07/202013/07/20IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe715106292
XVIII Open Ciudad de Antequera2013/07/202013/07/20Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasPatronato Deportivo Municipal de AntequeraVictor Anaya LopezRafael Becerra Melgar753106204
Zetske Igre Ekipno 20132013/07/202013/07/20SK ZetaCedomir Vujacic FA520106965
Обнинск - 1 Наукоград России (Турнир 2003-04)2013/07/152013/07/20Сокрустов И. А.Калашников В. С.911106424
Обнинск - 1 Наукоград России (Турнир 2005 и моложе2013/07/152013/07/20Сокрустов И. А.Калашников В. С.918106425
Обнинск - 1 Наукоград России (Турнир B)2013/07/152013/07/20Сокрустов И. А.Калашников В. С.912106387
Полуфинал чемпионата Москвы по блицу2013/07/202013/07/20Kostiev A. N.Шахматная Федерация г.МосквыAkhmetov ArtiomVolkova Ekaterina1138106754
Товарищеский матч, посвященный Международному дню2013/07/202013/07/20Первая региональная гроссмейстерская школа СПб "Крепкий орешек"Тоестев В.С.Рыжков В.Д.128106814
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U102013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Volcinsche Sebastian (1221221), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)751106019
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U122013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)516106026
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U162013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Jugaru Lucian (1220497)69106024
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U182013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Jugaru Lucian (1220497)613106023
1st Farzin Ramazan Cup(bushehr)2013/07/132013/07/19Hahsemi FarhadFarzin Chess ClubHashemi Farhad733106359
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛女子棋士A组2013/07/142013/07/19白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆924106343
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛女子棋士B组2013/07/142013/07/19白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆99106346
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛男子棋士A组2013/07/142013/07/19白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆9131106342
2013年全国国际象棋等级赛暨棋士赛男子棋士B组2013/07/142013/07/19白岷国家体育总局棋牌运动管理中心冯喆962106344
2013年翰生联赛第三次循环赛 B2组2013/07/052013/07/19翰生联赛韩新生712106716
2013年翰生联赛第三次循环赛 精英组2013/07/052013/07/19翰生棋院韩新生712106715
2013翰生联赛第三次循环赛 A2组2013/07/052013/07/19翰生棋院韩新生712106712
2013翰生联赛第三次循环赛 B1组2013/07/052013/07/19翰生棋院韩新生712106714
45 Jahre Schachverein HörschingOÖ.-Zentralraum-Bli2013/07/192013/07/19Gerald HuemerSchachverein HörschingGerald Huemer1124106734
45° Torneo de los Viernes "El Original"2013/06/142013/07/19Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol622102461
Bab AlBaher first chess tournament Blitz2013/07/192013/07/19Ali El Haj, Nizar780106690
Bonětice 2013 - tréninkový rapid2013/07/132013/07/19ŠK 64 PlzeňPetr Herejk718107229
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 19/07/22013/07/192013/07/19Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAN Guillermo Andrés Celis740106738
CZECH OPEN 2013 "CHESSBASE OPEN" - turnaj SOtevre2013/07/192013/07/19Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora7106106703
CZECH OPEN 2013 VLASTIMIL LOUCEK OPEN - turnaj G1O2013/07/182013/07/19Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-BekFA Martin Dobrotka9141106155
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 112013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang969106230
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 132013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang949106231
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 152013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang927106232
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 172013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang917106233
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 202013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang918106234
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 72013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang964106228
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NAM LỨA TUỔI 92013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang986106229
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 112013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang947106237
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 132013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang936106238
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 152013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang920106239
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 172013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang916106240
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 202013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang910106241
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 72013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang933106235
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC 2013 - NỮ LỨA TUỔI 92013/07/132013/07/19Pham Huong Giang954106236
Golden Tulip Teams 20132013/07/192013/07/19IA/IO Shaker AlafooIA/IO Shaker AlafooIA/IO Shaker AlafooA. Jalil Ayyad742106674
II ITT LXSBC-20132013/07/142013/07/19Ricardo Criez NóbregaLIGA DE XADREZ DE SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPOIA Tavares Neto, Estevao [2102536] NA Silva, Cassius Alexandre da [2114518]- RA Batista Roberto Adriano [2106060] - AA Malatinszky Tibor [2124823] 910105416
International Chess Holiday 2013 - H112013/07/142013/07/19Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaRichard FischlMilan Paulovic910106575
International Chess Holiday 2013 - K112013/07/142013/07/19Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaRichard FischlMilan Paulovic910106636
International Chess Holiday 2013 - R11A2013/07/172013/07/19Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan55106624
International Chess Holiday 2013 - R11B2013/07/172013/07/19Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan55106625
Kategorni turnir IV 17 Niš2013/07/172013/07/19Krstić AcaŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca912106301
Ping pong 19/07/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/192013/07/19Oscar TorresJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AF Nicolás García712107017
Ramadan Al Ain Chess Festival (19-7-2013 Blitz)2013/07/192013/07/19Alain Chess Club952105877
Rapid Chess Tournament U 16 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Che2013/07/192013/07/19Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet616106705
ŚACHY NA KOUPALIŠTI_I.2013/07/192013/07/19Karel VolekDDM+TJ MohelniceKarel Volek632106774
SEM 2013: Hauptturnier II2013/07/132013/07/19IA Beat RüegseggerTimotej RosebrockFA Roland Harth7104106314
SEM 2013: Hauptturnier III2013/07/132013/07/19IA Beat RüegseggerToni Paganini7100106313
SEM 2013: Nationalturnier2013/07/112013/07/19IA Beat RueegesegerJesse Angst987106172
SEM 2013: Senioren-Titelturnier2013/07/132013/07/19Schweizerischer SchachbundIA Beat RüegseggerFA Roland Harth728106315
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U122013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Volcinsche Sebastian (1221221)731106018
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U142013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Volcinsche Sebastian (1221221)724106017
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U162013/07/152013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Danilov Vladimir (1203398)515106016
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U182013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei 1223534Danilov Vladimir 1203398612106015
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U202013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Danilov Vladimir (1203398)613106014
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 boys U82013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Volcinsche Sebastian (1221221), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)740106020
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U102013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)721106027
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U142013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Jugaru Lucian (1220497)612106025
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U202013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)611106022
Team Youth Chess Championship 2013 girls U82013/07/162013/07/19Dr. ing. Manole VasileF.R.Sah + A.J.Sah IasiFurca Andrei (1223534)Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)516106028
Third Blitz Chess Championship -20132013/07/192013/07/19Osama ArabeeRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationZayed, Qasim946106732
torneio Stoantoniense 22 a 26Julho2013/07/152013/07/19Ricardo PereiraSANTOANTONIENSERicardo Pereira516106885
torneio Ferias Desportivas Santoantoniense Semana2013/07/152013/07/19Ricardo PereiraSANTOANTONIENSERicardo Pereira515106426
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO A LA FINAL DEPARTAMENTA DE P2013/06/242013/07/19JAVIER MONROYASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZMARCO A. BASCOPE930104933
Torneo Relámpago del Viernes (19-7-2013)2013/07/192013/07/19Juan Francisco Rodríguez CanoClub Ajedrez Piolín99107042
VI летняя Спартакиада учащихся России 2013 г. Шахм2013/07/162013/07/194128869 Berezin Viktor720106494
VI летняя Спартакиада учащихся России 2013г. Шахма2013/07/162013/07/194128869, Berezin Viktor721106495
XXXIIIrd International Chess Tournament „Plunge 202013/07/192013/07/19Genovaite ZALIMIENE ID 12812170Plunge VSK „Bokstas“IA Gintautas PLUNGE ID12800627FA Valerijus JEGOROVAS ID12806021 , NA Laima DOMARKAITE ID12800341963106720
YEREVAN MEN՛ S 83rd FINAL2013/07/112013/07/19IA Ashot VARDAPETYANYEREVAN CHESS FEDERATIONFA Yervand HAKOBYAN934106171
Γιωργος Γαιταναρος 1 α' ομιλος2013/07/152013/07/19NIXLOS ANTONISΑΟ ΛΑΤΩMAGOULIANOS G.GRAMMELIS. TH55106486
אקטיבי 19.7 פ"ת מעל 20002013/07/192013/07/19ניר מנדלבויםהפועל פתח תקוהשלומי יעקובוביץדני קליסקי627106718
אקטיבי 19.7 פ"ת עד 19002013/07/192013/07/19ניר מנדלבויםהפועל פתח תקוהשלומי יעקובוביץדני קליסקי622106717
28th National Junior (U-19) Girls Chess Championsh2013/07/102013/07/18Mr.Raizada A KLucknow District Chess Academy & Lucknow District Chess Sports AssociationIA Dharmendra Kumar (25017179)FA Anandh Babu VL(5046351),Anil Kumar Raizada(5014638)1169106082
43rd National Junior (U-19) Open Chess Championshi2013/07/102013/07/18Mr.Raizada A KLucknow District Chess Academy & Lucknow District Chess Sports AssociationIA Dharmendra Kumar (25017179)FA Anandh Babu VL(5046351), Anil Kumar Raizada(5014638)11108106083
Active chess championship of Jerusalem 20132013/07/182013/07/18Shaul WeinsteinShaul WeinsteinShaul Weinstein929106681
BONĚTICE 2013turnaj A2013/07/182013/07/18ŠK 64 PlzeňPetr Herejk78107232
Bonětice 2013turnaj B2013/07/182013/07/18ŠK 64 PlzeňPetr Herejk78107233
Bonětice 2013turnaj C2013/07/182013/07/18ŠK 64 PlzeňPetr Herejk714107234
Bonětice 2013turnaj D2013/07/182013/07/18ŠK 64 PlzeňAntonín Ambrož727107235
Crochesstour- International Chess Camp and Festiva2013/07/142013/07/18VM Zlatko KlarićŠK "e4" ZagrebFA Krunoslav Lešić513106321
CZECH OPEN 2013 "EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA" - turnaj G32013/07/172013/07/18Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Peter PalecekFA Peter Paleček988106157
CZECH OPEN 2013 "HOTEL LABE OPEN" - turnaj G4Open2013/07/172013/07/18Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Michal Korecek9129106158
CZECH OPEN 2013 CHLÁDEK & TINTĚRA OPEN - turnaj G22013/07/172013/07/18Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Thomas Strobl942106156
II Torneio da Amizade2013/06/132013/07/18TTCCarlos Carvalho515103925
INTER REGION CHESS COMPITATION 2018 ,PGCIL2013/07/182013/07/18G.V.RAOPGCIL ODISHA PROJECTSANTOSH MOHAPATRA FA 25093010......49365888
LIC South Central Zonal Level Chess Tournament for2013/07/162013/07/18LIC Shimoga DivisionIA Manjunath MIA Pranesh Yadav K621106670
LIC South Central Zonal Level Chess Tournament for2013/07/162013/07/18LIC Shimoga DivisionIA Manjunath MIA Pranesh Yadav K619106418
Mehregan Chess ClubU 16 - Rapid (15'+3'') - 1392/02013/07/182013/07/18Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri623106676
Mohamed Hemmi Memorial2013/07/162013/07/18Kashbour MareeKashbor MareeKashbour Maree752106504
Mohamed Hemmi Memorial2013/07/162013/07/18Kashbour MareeKashbor MareeKashbour Maree752109515
NMB Team Event JUNIOR2013/07/182013/07/18B ConradieB ConradieS Stocklose536108849
Rapid Chess Tournament U 12 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Che2013/07/182013/07/18Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet631106862
Rarid Chess Tournament U 12 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Che2013/07/182013/07/18Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet631106671
SK Cobenzl - Offene Blitzklubmeisterschaft 2013 mi2013/07/182013/07/18Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien938105698
SK Cobenzl - Offene Blitzklubmeisterschaft 2014 mi2013/07/182013/07/18Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien921140416
Sommer Schachturnier2013/07/102013/07/18Arnold WittgensteinArnold WittgensteinEdwin Kugler00105977
Torneo de Aficionados en Alta Gracia2013/07/182013/07/18A.F. Alejandro HuttEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de Alta Gracia510106689
Кубок Москвы по шахматам "Жара на Беговой-4", груп2013/07/062013/07/18Московская шахматная федерацияMyakutin Valery I., 24166995711105801
Кубок Москвы по шахматам "Жара на Беговой-4", груп2013/07/062013/07/18Московская шахматная федерацияMyakutin Valery I., 24166995714105802
Открытый рейтинговый турнир "Теберда 2013"2013/07/092013/07/18Фазульянов С.О.Федерация Шахмат СКФО , Федерация Шахмат КЧРФазульянов С.О.928105747
17th "The Batle of Senta" 2013 - BLITZ tournament2013/07/172013/07/17Mr. Csaki GasparIA Milorad MaravicIA Brindza Istvan1131106605
1er. Torneo Blitz C.C. La VelaIRT Blitz CIRCUITO A2013/07/172013/07/17OI Hernandez UlisesOI Hernandez UlisesAN Villalba HenryAR Lunar Wilfredo927106616
2nd International Chess Tournament of Anogia "Ideo2013/07/102013/07/17Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Anogia Chess Club, Heraklio Chess ClubIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)Stamatia Vazelaki (4219902), Emmanouil Ntagiantas (25801880), Mihail Ntagiantas (25801899), Neratzo Kakaziani (25801848)962104079
Copa Zalazar 20132013/06/012013/07/17Club Atletico Monte GrandeHuergo, Juan636105358
CZECH OPEN 2013 "AUTO RS OPEN final B" - turnaj NO2013/07/172013/07/17Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-bekFA Michal Korecek, Emanuel Vesely1111106617
CZECH OPEN 2013 "AUTO RS OPEN final C" - turnaj NO2013/07/172013/07/17Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-bekFA Michal Korecek, Emanuel Vesely1112106618
CZECH OPEN 2013 "AUTO RS OPEN qualification" - tur2013/07/172013/07/17Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-BekFA Michal Korecek, Emanuel Vesely961106166
CZECH OPEN 2013 "INFINITY OPEN"open rating tournam2013/07/122013/07/17Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Michal Korecek787106160
International Chess Holiday 2013 - M112013/07/172013/07/17Milos VrabecJindra KollerovaRichard FischlMilan Paulovic910106635
Nana Aleksandria Cup 2013Blitz2013/07/172013/07/17IO Kodua DatoLocal Management of Poti. Georgian Chess Federation. Poti Chess School "Nana"IA Tandashvili MargalitaNA Chachua Gocha, NA Ghlonti Giorgi957105164
Ramadan Cup Kerman 13922013/07/112013/07/17FA Mousa Ali, Alireza (12507717)Kerman Chess AssociationRaeisi Amir Assad (12562726)761106185
Second Blitz Chess Chmpionship - 20132013/07/172013/07/17Osama ArabeeRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationZayed, Qasim944106630
Senioren Blitz2013/07/172013/07/17ISG2002Kreutz Josef1415106627
TORNEO AMATEUR CARNEVALE2013/07/172013/07/17JUAN GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALEAN JULIAN DELGADO CALLE921108582
VII Jogos da Amizade - Feminino2013/07/172013/07/17AN Moises Correia Jr524106590
VII Jogos da Amizade - Masculino2013/07/172013/07/17AN Moises Correia Jr524106589
XXI M. F.Sz. im.J. Dominika Dobczyce'2013 Turniej2013/07/132013/07/17Jerzy CholewaMGOKiS DobczyceIA Zygmunt RyllFA Stanislaw Cichorz, IA Andrzej Irlik931106483
XXI M. F.Sz. im.J. Dominika Dobczyce'2013 Turniej2013/07/132013/07/17Jerzy CholewaMGOKiS DobczyceIA Zygmunt RyllIA Andrzej Irlik913106485
Γιωργος Γαιταναρος 1 β' ομιλος2013/07/152013/07/17NIXLOS ANTONISΑΟ ΛΑΤΩMAGOULIANOS G.GRAMMELIS. TH64106560
Γιωργος Γαιταναρος 1 γ' ομιλος2013/07/152013/07/17NIXLOS ANTONISΑΟ ΛΑΤΩMAGOULIANOS G.GRAMMELIS. TH64106559
14th Blitz at Kaissa Café - 14o Μπλιτς στο Κάισσα2013/07/162013/07/16OPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma714106562
ABHILAKSHYA CHECKMATE BOYS2013/07/162013/07/16NA Shantanu LahiriLAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMEYNA Biswanath Banerjee (35045571)560106521
ABHILAKSHYA CHECKMATE GIRLS2013/07/162013/07/16NA SANTANU LAHIRILAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMYNA BISWANATH BANERJEE (35045571)420106520
Bonětice 2013 - Bleskový turnaj2013/07/162013/07/16Herejk PetrŠK 64 PlzeňAntonín Ambrož935107230
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes Abierto2013/07/162013/07/16Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAN Guillermo Andrés Celis745106580
CZECH OPEN 2013 "HOTEL KRISTL OPEN" - turnaj MOpen2013/07/162013/07/16Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jaroslav Benak735106164
CZECH OPEN 2013 "NSS.cz OPEN" - turnaj POpen pairs2013/07/162013/07/16Dr.Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIng. Jevgenij Melikset-Bek IAMichail Koreček1146106168
FIDE GRAND PRIX 2012-13Beijing 20132013/07/042013/07/16GM Ye JianchuanChina Chess AssociationIO, IA Genden AltanochIA Anastasia Sorokina1112105612
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-B JULY 20132013/07/062013/07/16Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOBrindza Istvan (922765) IA (SRB)1111105821
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM JULY 20132013/07/062013/07/16Mr. Nagy Laszlo, IONagy Laszlo, IO Brindza Istvan (922765) IA (SRB)1112105819
IV Borloy Androvitzky Karoly Memorial - First Satu2013/07/062013/07/16Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOBrindza Istvan (922765) IA (SRB)106105818
Jam Ramzan Rasht Gilan2013/07/162013/07/16MR Bayat KiumarsPourhajghanbar MohammadAskarkhah Arezou9121106628
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2013ETAPA U2013/07/152013/07/16Unidad de Gestion Educativa Local - CUSCOAD Cesar QuiñonesFabricio Conislla511106555
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2013ETAPA U2013/07/152013/07/16Unidad de Gestion Educativa Local - CUSCOAD Cesar QuiñonesFabricio Conislla522106556
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2013ETAPA U2013/07/152013/07/16Unidad de Gestion Educativa Local - CUSCOAD Cesar QuiñonesFabricio Conislla510106558
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2013ETAPA U2013/07/152013/07/16Unidad de Gestion Educativa Local - CUSCOAD Cesar QuiñonesFabricio Conislla521106557
Maestro Open -20132013/07/082013/07/16Zhdanov A.D. (24166308)SFO Chess Federation & Chess Center "Maestro"MA Khasin A.S. (4101189)Pavlov I.G. (24147478)9159105960
MIRAGE CUP 32013/07/162013/07/16Vanekova DanaOC Mirage, Tj Mladost ZilinaAndrej GajdošíkMartin Zvarik517106571
MIRAGE CUP 442013/07/162013/07/16Vanekova DanaOC Mirage, Tj Mladost ZilinaAndrej GajdošíkMartin Zvarik512107061
MIRAGE CUP 52013/07/162013/07/16Vanekova DanaOC Mirage, Tj Mladost ZilinaAndrej GajdošíkMartin Zvarik518107516
OLIMPIADAS UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES "CAMPEONATO DE2013/07/162013/07/16Lic. Tania BonillaCOMPENSARAF José Eduardo MorenoAA Mario Alberto Moreno510107009
Open Copii Deva 20132013/07/162013/07/16Ovidiu MorarClubul de Sah DevaCandea Gheorghe739106545
Polgar Superstar Chess World Championship 20132013/07/162013/07/16Dr. Jan MazuchJirina Prokopova934106548
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 16.07.2012013/07/162013/07/16Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars824106550
ДООЛ "Заря". Турнир 1 р.2013/07/162013/07/16Анненков К.В.Рыжков В.Д.78106563
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "B". Девушки до 15 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Авдеева Г.Н.912105962
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "B". Юноши до 15 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Авдеева Г.Н.929105961
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "C". Девушки до 13 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Тыщенко М.В.912105954
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "C". Юноши до 13 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Тыщенко М.В.949105953
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "D". Девочки до 11 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Ханин В.М.925105952
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "D". Мальчики до 11 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Ханин В.М.979105951
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "E". Девочки до 9 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Павлова Е.И.917105950
Маэстро -2013. Турнир "E". Мальчики до 9 лет2013/07/082013/07/16Жданов А.Д. (24166308)ШФ СФО и ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"MA Хасин А.С. (4101189)Павлова Е.И.946105949
1st Teekay International Fide Rated Chess Tourname2013/07/122013/07/15Prof. T KarpagavalliTeekay chess CentreM Ephrame International Arbiter(5007186)G Winston FA9172106220
27 World Summer Universiade M2013/07/092013/07/15Alexander Tkachev IA,IOBunawan Bong IA, IO ID:7102577Krjukov Mikhail IA ID:4141016, Zhu Jiaqi IA ID:8600929, Makhnev Vladimir IA ID:4140605, Fedorov Vladimir IA ID:4134630, Anton Geffert ID:14915731, Radu Catalin Chirila IA ID:1202642, Barriquello Carlos IA ID:2128918, Vitaliy Sapronov IA ID:13402358, Fuhua Du IA ID:8606897, Georg Kradolfer IA ID:1306235, Lukasz Brozek FA ID:1140426, Arsenidze Aleksandre FZ ID:13609289, Lavendelis Egons ID:11601647986106011
27 World Summer Universiade W2013/07/092013/07/15Alexander Tkachev IA,IOBunawan Bong IA, IO ID:7102577Wijesuriya G. Luxman IA ID:9900144, Chay Boon Peter Long IA ID:5700051, Nebojsa Baralic IA ID:981012, Maratkuliev Shohrat IA ID:14000547, Toktogonov Damil ID:13800299, Yury Lobanov IA ID:4109015, Dang Tat Thang, Oyunchimeg, Genden FA ID:4900219, Song Jinwoo FA ID:413003, Lavendelis Egons ID:11601647, Ruslan Khamzin IA ID:14118505971106012
Allegiance to Zayed Rapid Chess Championship 20132013/07/112013/07/15Al-Husseiny Mohamed (10610979)Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf Shakari (9304142) Mohamed, Mohamed Abdulla (16100107), Qasim, Jamal (9401164), Mohamed, Maryam (304126)9149106135
Allegiance to Zayed Rapid Chess Championship 20142013/07/112013/07/15Yahya Mohamed Saleh (9300953)Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf Shakari (9304142)Maryam Mohamed (304126)9146138833
CZECH OPEN 2013 "ELTODO OPEN" - turnaj OOpen pairs2013/07/152013/07/15Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-bekFA Michal Koreček774106475
CZECH OPEN 2013 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN final" - turnaj2013/07/152013/07/15Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceAnna Balkova00106162
CZECH OPEN 2013 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN" - turnaj LOpen2013/07/152013/07/15Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceAnna Balkova90106476
farzin 10 bushehr club2013/07/152013/07/15hashemi farhad512107622
farzin club11 (zir 8)2013/07/152013/07/15hashemi fardinhashemi farhad58107623
First Blitz Chess Championship - 20132013/07/152013/07/15Osama AabeeRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationZayed, qasim948106497
Mashhad Ramezan Cup (92)2013/07/152013/07/15هيئت شطرنج استان خراسان رضويFA Neda TorabiM.Kianian9107106501
Panamerican U-20 Abs 20132013/07/102013/07/15AF Ruiz Jose OrlandoFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AF. Manuel Guillermo Nieto ID. 4415272, AN. Juan Carlos Buitrago ID. 4401530939106057
Panamerican U-20 Fem 20132013/07/102013/07/15AF Ruiz Jose OrlandoFederación Colombiana de AjedrezAI Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AI. Julio Ernesto Mejia ID. 4418808, AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499926106056
Ramadan Blitz Chess Tournament 2013Abu Dhabi2013/07/152013/07/15Abu Dhabi Chess ClubTaereq M Khouri970106462
Torneo Vacaciones Catufro2013/07/152013/07/15Francisco NavarreteCatufroNicolas Quiriban64106505
Блицтурнир "Открытие смены"2013/07/152013/07/15924106496
"Myrhorod-open-2013"2013/07/092013/07/14Yavorovsky, Valeriy /UKR/Myrhorod City Chess Federationhttp:IA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 14128748NA Yavorovsky, Valeriy /UKR/ 14121549970106009
1er. IRT CADETES DE VENEZUELAABSOLUTO2013/07/122013/07/14N.A. Diaz, Geber Eloy 2053969ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISION DEL FUTURO / F.I. Torres G., Jose A.N.A. Diaz, Geber Eloy 2053969612105991
20FEM2013/07/142013/07/14628106456
21st SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2013/07/132013/07/14N.A. ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONIA GENE POLIARCOFA O. BADILLES, FA F. POLOYAPOY, CA E. DIANO, CA V. PEPITO748106299
21st shell National Youth Active Chess Championshi2013/07/132013/07/14N.A. ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONIA GENE POLIARCOFA O. BADILLES, FA F. POLOYAPOY, CA E. DIANO, CA V. PEPITO9100106312
21st SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2013/07/132013/07/14N.A. ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONIA GENE POLIARCOFA MARVIN RUELAN, FA L. NAVAJA, CA C. MORENO, CA T. LACARON9100106311
21st SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2013/07/132013/07/14N.A. ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONIA GENE POLIARCOFA MARVIN RUELAN, FA L. NAVAJA, CA C. MORENO, CA T. LACARON748106300
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve.KrishnaChromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V627106336
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve.KrishnaChromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V883106384
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve KrishnaChjromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V637106390
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve.KrishnaChromepet Chess AcademyIA V Ravichandran883106385
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve KrishnaOrganised By Chromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V871106329
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R Ve KrishnaChromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V631106330
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVEL CHILDREN CHESS 2013UNDER2013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve. KrishnaChromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichnadrran V894106331
2ND ELITE TN STATE LEVELCHILDREN CHESS2013UNDER 92013/07/132013/07/14R.Ve.KrishnaChromepet Chess AcademyIA Ravichandran V638106332
3 Stage of Rapid Chess Marathon Kretinga 20132013/07/142013/07/14Dubinskas KonstantinasKretingos rajono šachmatų - šaškių sporto klubasBitinas Zigmas726103003
30th AVIJAI ACTIVE CHESS TOURNAMENT2013/07/142013/07/14Rajendra SinghAVIJAI CHESS ACADEMYAnand SinghHemant Sharma520106401
4. otvoreno brzopotezno prvenstvo Osječko-baranjsk2013/07/142013/07/14Renato VinceŠahovski savez OBŽZdravko BirovljevićFranjo Sučić, Renato Vince1346106404
4th blitz tournament "Кavkaz-Сhess'' 20132013/07/142013/07/14Фазульянов Салим ОйратовичСайт www.kavkaz-chess.ru совместно с федерациями шахмат СКФО и КЧРСахвадзе Георгий Резоевич1150103869
53rd Odisha State Senior Fide Rating Chess Champio2013/07/092013/07/14Debabrata BhattaDhenkanal District Chess AssociationFA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321)FA Tapas Kumar Mohanty (25049313); SNA G.C. Mohapatra (5015286)1092105997
Belgisch Kampioenschap Experten 20132013/07/062013/07/14Dimitri LogieASCDr. Dirk J.A. De RidderPeter Beeckmans910103411
Belgisch Kampioenschap Open 20132013/07/062013/07/14Dimitri LogieASCDr. Dirk J.A. De Ridder9174105672
Campeonato de España Sub-12 2013 Rápido2013/07/132013/07/14Guillermo Barranco Serrano (ID 22232664)FEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)AN Mª Asuncion Martinez Gonzalez (ID 2250780)976104202
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Absoluto 2013.U20 mixt2013/06/292013/07/14Dr. Guy Jose Bendaña GuerreroFENANICFA. Moraga, Obando Pablo913105278
Chess Shoots July Monthly Tournament 2013 - Open2013/07/142013/07/14Vasanth BH658106413
Chess Shoots July Monthly Tournament 2013 - U102013/07/142013/07/14Vasanth BH526106415
Chess Shoots July Monthly Tournament 2013 - U122013/07/142013/07/14Vasanth BH526106416
Chess Shoots July Monthly Tournament 2013 - U142013/07/142013/07/14Vasanth BH517106417
Chess Shoots July Monthly Tournament 2013 - U82013/07/142013/07/14Vasanth BH643106414
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Abierto - Doming2013/07/142013/07/14Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Juan Duran920106450
Commonwealth & South African Open Chess Championsh2013/07/062013/07/14Dr Brian van ZylDr Brian van ZylIA Günther van den Bergh 14301180 (RSA)IA Carlos Dias 1905813 (POR), IA Ambrish Joshi 25017225 (IND), IA Kelapile Kelatlhilwe 11300418 (BOT), NA Connie van der Walt 14307103 (RSA), NA Hans Ottervanger 14310970 (RSA), NA Madeleine Hugo 14310961 (RSA), NA Lynette Steyn 14310988 (RSA), NA Shane Maartens 14309254 (RSA), NA Ronald King 14309190 (RSA)1156792676
Commonwealth & South African Open Chess Championsh2013/07/062013/07/14Dr Brian van ZylDr Brian van ZylIA Günther van den Bergh 14301180 (RSA)IA Carlos Dias 1905813 (POR), IA Ambrish Joshi 25017225 (IND), IA Kelapile Kelatlhilwe 11300418 (BOT), NA Connie van der Walt 14307103 (RSA), NA Hans Ottervanger 14310970 (RSA), NA Madeleine Hugo 14310961 (RSA), NA Lynette Steyn 14310988 (RSA), NA Shane Maartens 14309254 (RSA), NA Ronald King 14309190 (RSA)1131492675
CZECH OPEN 2013 "KONICA MINOLTA OPEN" - turnaj FOp2013/07/112013/07/14Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij Melikset-BekFA Michal Korecek, Magdalena Judek7601106154
DOP Veterani 20132013/07/122013/07/14Iliya VelichkovBUL Chess FederationChavdar Andreev729106252
FIDE open PODLUŽÍ 20132013/07/082013/07/14Bc. Miroslav SlavíkTJ Podlužan Prušánky and town PrušánkyMiroslav Slavík.72390590
HCA - 13th Hisar Distt. U-11 (Mixed) Chess Champio2013/07/132013/07/14Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Chess (Shatranj) Association (HCA)Sh. Rajesh Jaglan, Distt President - HCAAdv. Dharmender Ghanghas532106459
HCA - 13th Hisar Distt. U-15 (Mixed) Chess Champio2013/07/132013/07/14Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Chess (Shatranj) Association (HCA)Sh. Rajesh Jaglan, Distt President - HCAAdv. Dharmender Ghanghas579106460
HCA - 13th Hisar Distt. U-25 (Mixed) Chess Champio2013/07/132013/07/14Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Chess (Shatranj) Association (HCA)Sh. Rajesh Jaglan, Distt President - HCAAdv. Dharmender Ghanghas542106461
HCA - 1st Rewari Distt. Open Chess Championship13-2013/07/132013/07/14Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Manoj Goyal, Distt. Secretary - HCA552105185
HCA - 1st Rewari Distt. U-11 (Mixed) Chess Champio2013/07/132013/07/14Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Manoj Goyal, Distt. Secretary - HCA520105183
HCA - 1st Rewari Distt. U-15 (Mixed) Chess Champio2013/07/132013/07/14Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Manoj Goyal, Distt. Secretary - HCA556105184
Heart of Finland 20132013/07/082013/07/14Markku RaitanenJyväs-ShakkiIA Jouni Lehtivaara (507725)Timo Munukka, Jussi Salminen, Mika Pirttimäki9144105963
I OPEN DE AJEDREZ CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA2013/07/142013/07/14CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALBAIDAAA JESUS GERONA MAURAAA ANA PASTOR JORDA766106033
I Torneo 30 minutos 20132013/07/132013/07/14Efrain SeguraFSAIA Victor MurilloAF Jorge Tobar y Jorge Mejia748106374
II Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 20132013/07/132013/07/14Tomas BariasClub De Ajedrez Los AlcarrizosRomán Jáquez515106265
International Chess Holiday 2013 - R112013/07/142013/07/14Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan910106950
International Styrian-Open A Turnier2013/07/062013/07/14IO FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIA Manfred Mussnig, ID 1612247FA Wolfgang Horvath, ID 1639790; NA FM Walter Kastner, ID 1602500953103203
International Styrian-Open B Turnier2013/07/062013/07/14IO FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIA Manfred Mussnig, ID 1612247FA Wolfgang Horvath, ID 1639790; NA FM Walter Kastner, ID 1602500951103206
International Styrian-Open C Turnier2013/07/062013/07/14IO FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIA Manfred MussnigFA Wolfgang Horvath; NA FM Walter Kastner947103207
IV Torneio Aberto Itajubense de Xadrez Clássico2013/07/132013/07/14José Eduardo Carneiro MenezesFA-Terenzi (2127300)535106196
IV. Győr OpenA-csoport2013/07/102013/07/14GyMS megyei Sakkszövetség(754056) Szabo, Zsolt FA925100974
IV. Győr OpenB-csoport2013/07/102013/07/14GyMS megyei Sakkszövetség(754056) Szabo, Zsolt FA921100975
IV. Győr OpenC-csoport2013/07/102013/07/14GyMS megyei Sakkszövetség(754056) Szabo, Zsolt FA1115100976
JV Elementary Chess Tournament July 14, 20132013/07/142013/07/14Joel VergaraJoel VergaraJose Fernando Camaya412106388
Karnataka State Womens Chess Championship 20132013/07/122013/07/14NagendraMDCAFA Saleem Beig735106206
Liga Regional del Sur de Veracruz 2013Grupo B2013/05/192013/07/14IF Cesar Cordero OlivaresAO Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez78101589
Mudanya Belediyesi Satranç TurnuvasıA Kategorisi (2013/07/122013/07/14Ferhat KURUMudanya Belediyesi, Nida Satranç Spor KulübüKerem SALLITEPESedat Sarman, Volkan ARSLAN, Kemal SAVAŞ, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Umur BAŞ, Yılmaz PEHLİVAN, Ahmet AKAN787106202
Mudanya Belediyesi Satranç TurnuvasıB Kategorisi (2013/07/122013/07/14Ferhat KURUMudanya Belediyesi, Nida Satranç Spor KulübüKerem SALLITEPESedat Sarman, Volkan ARSLAN, Kemal SAVAŞ, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Umur BAŞ, Yılmaz PEHLİVAN, Ahmet AKAN759106203
Philosophia 2nd Division Chess League-20132013/07/082013/07/14Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Haroon Or Rashid IAMohammad Shameem775105948
Ramadn Ladies Chess Tournament 2013Abu Dhabi2013/07/122013/07/14Abu Dhabi Chess TournamentTareq M Khouri737106258
RAPID open PODLUŽÍ 20132013/07/082013/07/14Bc. Miroslav SlavíkTJ Podlužan Prušánky and town PrušánkyMiroslav SlavíkDavid Michalík91890875
Rapid Turnir Zeta 09-20132013/07/132013/07/14Cedomir VujacicSK ZetaCedomir Vujacic, FA-16501152.916106319
Rapides Algaida 2013 - Campionat de Mallorca de Bl2013/07/142013/07/14Sebastian Massanet MassanetClub d'escacs d'Algaida i Federació Balear d'escacsF.A. Vicente Diez Cabeza945106247
Riga Chess federation championship stage III 12.-12013/07/122013/07/14Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess federation IA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348512106223
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 07 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara610107409
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 07 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara69107410
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 08 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr Gevin Jayasoma, Mr Tharindu Weerasekara681107411
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 08 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara Mr K N Wimalarathna646107412
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 09 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Mr. T S S Peiris6144107413
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 09 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Mr. Rasheen De Silva681107415
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 10 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara, Mr Pavithra Athukorala, SMr Shehan Senavirathne6136107416
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 10 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Ms Uttara Damayanthi6104107417
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 11 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Mr G W E Dilhan656107418
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 11 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Mr. G W E Dilhan619107420
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 12 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Mr. Yasiru Mihiranga6110107421
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 12 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara, Mr Sudheera Madhusanka, Ms R R Abeygunasekara642107422
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 13 Boys2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)Mr K A A Udara , Mr Wiraj Pramudha678107424
Schools Colombo Chess Festival - Under 13 Girls2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Nirmala EriyagamaSchools Chess AssociationMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA) Mr K A A Udara , Mr. Wiraj Pramudha637107425
SIDOARJO SIRKUIT CATUR RAMADHAN SERI I th.20132013/07/142013/07/14HARRY KURNIAWAN, MNPERCASI SIDOARJOSAIFUL ARIFARIF MAKSUM642106964
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe628107496
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Ms Upeksha639107497
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Ms Upeksha33107502
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Thilina Gunasinghe620107498
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Kalindu Deshapriya628107499
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Thilina Gunasinghe613107500
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Kalindu Deshapriya613107501
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Thushara Maduranga615107490
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Thushara Maduranga47107491
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Chamara Prageeth655107492
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe621107493
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Tharindu MWC651107494
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship-Matara Distric2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Sanjeewa JayathungaSLSCAMr Dulanga DilhanMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Tharindu Lakshan651107495
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Tharindu MWC691107164
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Nethupul Athukorala639107165
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Keshan Egodage511107166
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Keshan Egodage518107167
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Milina Sudarshana659107168
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Ms Jayani Umesha638107169
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Nuwan Danushka653107170
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Suran Madushanka638107171
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghen,Ms Thilini Nisansala521107158
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe, Ms Thilini Nisansala517107159
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Nuwan Sameera Mr Supun Abhiman687107160
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Chamath SAA646107161
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Sanjeewa Lamahewa Mr Harsha Madushanka699107162
SLSCA Invidual Chess Championship-Galle Distict Se2013/07/132013/07/14Mrs Chandani KodikaraSLSCAMr Asela HemanthaMr Wajira Gunasinghe Mr Nethupul Athukorala661107163
SM 2013 Junior-SM2013/07/062013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267910105567
SM 2013 Klass WE:12013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512105654
SM 2013 Klass WE:102013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106214
SM 2013 Klass WE:112013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106215
SM 2013 Klass WE:122013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106216
SM 2013 Klass WE:132013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267510106217
SM 2013 Klass WE:22013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512105655
SM 2013 Klass WE:32013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106207
SM 2013 Klass WE:42013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106208
SM 2013 Klass WE:52013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106209
SM 2013 Klass WE:62013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106210
SM 2013 Klass WE:72013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106211
SM 2013 Klass WE:82013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106212
SM 2013 Klass WE:92013/07/122013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267512106213
SM 2013 Knatte-Weekend2013/07/132013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 17152671137105652
SM 2013 Mästar-Elit2013/07/062013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267910105572
SM 2013 Minior-Weekend2013/07/132013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 17152671113105651
SM 2013 Veteran-SM2013/07/062013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267920105568
SM-gruppen 20132013/07/062013/07/14Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267910105566
Srpanjski berger2013/07/142013/07/14Stjepan NovakŠK Mursko SredišćeVesna Turk, NA910106326
Torneio de Preparação AXL para Campeonato Nacional2013/07/122013/07/14Domingos MassenaAXLRicardo Cruz 1.932.993Ricardo Cruz 1.932.993516106432
Torneio Prep AXL 20132013/07/122013/07/14AXLAXLRicardo Cruz 1.932.993Ricardo Cruz 1.932.99356106433
Torneo 4X4, 37 Aniversario Asociación Ajedrez Bara2013/07/142013/07/14Modesto PeñaAsociación de Ajedrez BarahonaRoman Jaquez732106380
Torneo Abierto Escuela de Ajedrez de Verano2013/07/122013/07/14IM Juan M. Santa TorresLibros de Ajedrez Santa, Inc.FA Cristobal Vega Adorno ID 3101355513106253
Torneo Ajedrez Coraasan 20132013/07/052013/07/14Carlos MoscosoAsociación De Ajedrez DeSantiagoFA Roman Jaquez 6401210Pedro Miranda747105752
Torneo de Ajedrez en la Playa Rota 20132013/07/142013/07/14Fundación Municipal para la Juventud, la Cultura y el DeporteEnrique Pescador Canora757105670
TORNEO INVIERNO 2013 LAUTARO2013/07/142013/07/14LUIS REYES TLUIS REYES TLUIS REYES T59106458
Tournoi de Ramadan 20132013/07/122013/07/14Fédération Tunisienne des EchecsChérif Khemais, IAChaabani Abdelkader, IA768106457
Turnamen Catur Cepat “SO NICE Ramadhan Cup V” Tah2013/07/132013/07/14Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,FT,IOPB. PERCASIDrs Herman Kurniadi, SH, MSi, IAEddy Yudiana, CFA., Zul Taroreh, MN, WN9371106295
U-11 Girls State Selection Tournament 20132013/07/122013/07/14Mr.Sachin ArolkarBardez Taluka Chess AssociationMr.Suhas AsnodkarMr. Gautam Tari737106225
U-11 Open State Selection Tournament 20132013/07/122013/07/14Mr. Sachin ArolkarBardez Taluka Chess AssociationMr. Suhas AsnodkarMr Gautam Tari755106224
V4 OPEN - International Championship of Slovakia 22013/07/062013/07/14IO Milan MarosSlovak Chess FederationIA Ivan Syrovy 14904195FA Rastislav Bury 14907585, FA Rastislav Diviak 14908204, FA Martin Dobrotka 14900645, Jan Siroky 149017149173100402
VI Torneo Nacional Open Club Ajedrez Duitama - Abs2013/07/132013/07/14Dr JORGE ENRIQUE COSTILLA CASASLiga ajedrez de Boyaca - Club Ajedrez DuitamaAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS ID 4430450AD HELIODORO ROJAS528104518
VI Torneo Nacional Open Club Ajedrez Duitama - Abs2013/07/132013/07/14Dr JORGE ENRIQUE COSTILLA CASASLiga ajedrez de Boyaca - Club Ajedrez DuitamaAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS ID 4430450AAN GONZALO GOMEZ BARBOSA524104519
VI Torneo Nacional Open Club Ajedrez Duitama - Abs2013/07/132013/07/14Dr JORGE ENRIQUE COSTILLA CASASLiga ajedrez de Boyaca - Club Ajedrez DuitamaAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS ID 4430450AAN RAFAEL BAYONA528104509
VI Torneo Nacional Open Club Ajedrez Duitama - IRT2013/07/132013/07/14Dr JORGE ENRIQUE COSTILLA CASASLiga ajedrez de Boyaca - Club Ajedrez DuitamaAF EDUARDO MORENOAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS ID 4430450 - AAN GONZALO GOMEZ BARBOSA - AAN RAFAEL BAYONA527104521
VI Torneo Nacional Open Club Ajedrez Duitama- Abso2013/07/132013/07/14Dr JORGE ENRIQUE COSTILLA CASASLiga ajedrez de Boyaca - Club Ajedrez DuitamaAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS ID 4430450AAN GONZALO GOMEZ BARBOSA529104520
XII Torneio Jovem Xadrez de Estarreja2013/07/142013/07/14António Luís FerreiraCentro Recreativo de EstarrejaAlzira SilvaNelson Silva, Norbertpo Monteiro e Carlos Andrade710106287
XV Open Internacional Escacs Torredembarra 20132013/07/062013/07/14Gerard Aroca ArguellesClub Escacs TorredembarraJosep M Camell Jane996101541
XVIII Nocturno Villa de mengibar2013/07/132013/07/14Maria Jose Ceacero MimbreraC. A. Torre MengibarPedro Medina Torres935106472
XXI M. F.Sz. im.J. Dominika Dobczyce'2013 Turniej2013/07/132013/07/14Jerzy CholewaMGOKiS DobczyceIA Zygmunt RyllIA Andrzej Irlik729106487
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637713105936
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637712105938
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637921105940
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637921105942
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637719105944
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637929105935
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637937105937
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637951105939
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637941105941
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2013/07/082013/07/14Georgopoulos GeorgiosΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ, ΕΣΣΠTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assist. CA: Vlachos El 4264215, Kontogiannis C 4291891. Arbiters: Vazelaki St 4219902, Karali P 4264584, Dirlis N 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos A 4214412, Patoucha M 4222725, Kontogianni M H 4238192, Giannelou S, Kouloubis G 4242653, Makridis E 4254279, Diamantis N 4237587, Malataras P 4289846, Siempos K 4208498, Alexandrou A 4249488, Papaefstratiou A 4222644, Kanellis N 4265637940105943
Блиц-турнир, посвященный Дню рыбака2013/07/142013/07/14Максимов Ю.Н.ШФККБережевский Е.В.Легенько С.А.914106383
ОТКРИТ ФИНАЛ НА ЦСКА 20132013/07/132013/07/14ШАХМАТЕН КЛУБ ЦСКА- София и БФШСияна Ангелова754105850
هیات شطرنج بجنورد2013/07/142013/07/14نقی هجرتیهیاتشطرنج شهرستان بجنوردسید حسن طیبیسید حسن طیبی963106445
IRT Activo Acompañantes Club Ajedrez Duitama2013/07/132013/07/13Dr Carlos Fonseca PintoCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAF Eduardo MorenoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas ID 4430450521106285
15. St. Veiter Jugendopen 20132013/07/062013/07/13IO Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIA Knapp FriedrichRS Knapp Daniel147104532
18. memorijalni turnir Papić Miljanko- Rondo2013/07/132013/07/13Papić MilošRacić Dragoljub736106317
19th Festival International d'été JCL - Masters2013/07/072013/07/13Olivier LafargeEchecs Club MontpellierStephen BoydGuillaume Magnin9104105874
32. Jacques Lemans Open St. Veit 20132013/07/062013/07/13IO Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIA Knapp FriedrichFA Krassnitzer Franz943103082
32. Jacques Lemans Open St. Veit 2013 - B-Turnier2013/07/062013/07/13IO Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIA Knapp FriedrichFA Krassnitzer Franz, RS Knapp Daniel9111103081
3er Torneo de Ajedrez Chess Maipu2013/07/132013/07/13Club de ajedrez Chess MaipuAI Claudio Tossi648106431
Aberto de Firminopolis de Xadrez Rapido2013/07/132013/07/13Emivaldo Vieira JuniorFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de GoiasAgnaldo Braga da Silva (ID CBX 339)731106296
Anogia Blitz Tournament 20132013/07/132013/07/13Emmanouil Ntagiantas (25801880), Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Anogia Chess ClubIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)716106368
Bhanu Jayanti Blitz Chess Tournament2013/07/132013/07/13Mr. Balaram NapitChess Saving Fund BhaktapurFA Suwal, SumanBalaram Napit99106298
Blitz San Cristobal Junio 20132013/07/132013/07/13Luis LorenzoAsociación De Ajedrez De San CristobalRoman Jaquez720103625
Campeonato de España Sub-12 20132013/07/082013/07/13Guillermo Barranco Serrano (ID 22232664)FEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian (ID 2297744)AN Mª Asuncion Martinez Gonzalez (ID 2250780)9135104201
Campeonato Distrital Individual Leiria - Memorial2013/07/132013/07/13Amilcar PrazeresAssoc. Xadrez Leiria; Academia X Bombarral/CCMBRui Lopes714106242
Campeonato Distrital Leiria - Equipas - Ritmo Rápi2013/07/132013/07/13Amilcar PrazeresAssoc. Xadrez Leiria; AX Bombarral/CCMBCarlos Baptista314106243
Chess Kenya National Rapids2013/07/132013/07/13Jackson KamauLarry KhaduliNancy MogireCharles Mwangii848106406
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 13/07/2012013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia1133106373
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Gran Prix Escuelita -2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia520106363
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido - Escuel2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia520106357
CROCHESSTOUR - International Chess Camp and Festiv2013/07/132013/07/13VM Zlatko KlarićŠK "e4" ZagrebKrunoslav Lešić916106320
DOP-Seniori-W-20132013/07/122013/07/13Iliya VelichkovBUL FederationChavdar AndreevIvan Vachev718106316
I - Open Damas de Oliveira de Frades - 13Julho2012013/07/132013/07/13José PereiraOLIVEIRA DE FRADESLuis SáJosé Pereira558106376
I ETAPA DO CIRCUITO DE XADREZ RAPIDO AABB- FEROX2013/07/132013/07/13FEROXHAMILTONHAMILTON516106447
I ETAPA DO CIRCUITO DE XADREZ RAPIDO AABB- FEROX2013/07/132013/07/13FEROXHAMILTON PIRESHAMILTON PIRES512106448
II Bienal Prof. João Braga2013/07/052013/07/13IA Mauro AmaralJoão Carlos BragaIA Marius van RiemsdijkNA Cassius Alexandre da Silva, NA Andre Sasson Salama9105105701
II Torneig de partides ràpides Festa Major Pallejà2013/07/132013/07/13Pere Alegre MenarguezClub d'Escacs PallejàJordi Chalmeta Ugas944106055
II Torneig d'Estiu Alberic2013/07/132013/07/13Javier Cortés MartíCE AlbericAN Alfonso Martínez Escandell (2284014)631106263
II Torneio de Xadrez da Casa da Covilhã 2013 - Cir2013/07/132013/07/13António VicenteAXLAltino CostaAltino Costa737106084
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FERIA DE VILLARRUBIA (ELO FAD2013/07/132013/07/13IGNACIO CASTILLO GALANESCUELA DE AJEDREZ ENCICHESSRAFAEL LUCENA MORENO736106099
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FERIA DE VILLARRUBIA (INFANTI2013/07/132013/07/13IGNACIO CASTILLO GALANESCUELA DE AJEDREZ ENCICHESSRAFAEL LUCENA MORENO613106310
III Torneo Fiestas Karmenes Barakaldo2013/07/132013/07/13Miguel Angel Almansaclub de Ajedrez BarakaldoMiguel Angel Almansa1019106389
III° TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS COPA "CLUB DEPO2013/07/132013/07/13Carlos AcciardiCLUB DEPORTIVO CENTRAL BUENOS AIRESAF Enrique ScarellaDiego Campagnoni Guillermo Opatril770106381
Int. Schnellschachopen Wulkaprodersdorf 20132013/07/132013/07/13Johann GlavanichSchachklub WulkaprodersdorfGerhard KainMarkus Hafner748107088
IV Torneio Itajubense de Xadrez Blitz 20132013/07/132013/07/13Jose Eduardo Carneiro MenezesFA-Terenzi (2127300)719107518
IV TORNEO RELÁMPAGO DE AJEDREZ DOS REYES CHESS CLU2013/07/132013/07/13AI JUAN RIVEROSDOS REYES CHESS CLUBAN NESTOR GOMEZ722103924
KMS Leasing Amateurschach Grand Prix - Königswinte2013/07/132013/07/13724106365
LIC - 47 TH NORTH CENTRAL ZONE MENS CHESS CHAMPIO2013/07/112013/07/13R. K. VERMALIC ,BHELUPUR, VARANASIRAKESH SHRIVASTAVA (N.A.)616106183
LIC - 47TH NORTH CENTRAL ZONE WOMENS CHESS CHAMPI2013/07/112013/07/13R. K. VERMALIC ,BHELUPUR, VARANASIRAKESH SHRIVASTAVA (N.A.)511106148
Liga Escolar de Ajedrez Martelli 1 Julio2013/07/132013/07/13Ing. Mario PetrucciCirculo de Ajedrez de Villa MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAnibal Folino439106323
Liga Escolar de Ajedrez Martelli 2 Julio2013/07/132013/07/13Ing Mario PetrucciCirculo de Ajedrez de Villa MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAnibal Folino435106324
Liga Escolar de Ajedrez Martelli 3 Julio2013/07/132013/07/13Ing Mario PetrucciCirculo de Ajedrez de Villa MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAnibal Folino515106325
Maxovka 20132013/07/072013/07/13Vydra JaroslavLitoměřická šachová škola a Klub šachistů ŠtětíGrusová Helena720105947
ramazan cup 13922013/07/132013/07/13IA Giahy MaghsoudBaher Saeed639106488
Rapido 13/07/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/132013/07/13Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)Luis Salerno710106377
Šachový Turnaj Bouzov6. ročník2013/07/132013/07/13Jan Opravil, hynzin@seznam.czŠK LukáVojtěch Mlýnský982106464
São Bento do Sul - VI Etapa - V Circuito de Xadrez2013/07/132013/07/13Eduardo Quintana SperbXadrez Educa - Associação de Xadrez de São Bento do SulEduardo Quintana SperbEduardo Quintana Sperb743104493
SEMILENTO 13 DE JULIO EL ALTO2013/07/132013/07/13NOHELY SOTOHUGO WAYLLANYNOHELY SOTO721106379
SM 2013 Klass S4M2013/07/132013/07/13Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267866105653
Subotnji cuger, 13.07.20132013/07/132013/07/13N Š KJevtić Miodrag1112106394
Torneio 13 de Julho2013/07/132013/07/13Luciane SepulvedaCasa do XadrezJulio Lapertosa58106366
Torneio de Xadrez Rápido Giovanni Vescovi da UnB 12013/07/132013/07/13Antônio Villar Marques de SáClube de Xadrez da UnBYuri GhenovDoroteu Cilas Soares Júnior651104743
Torneio Temático - Primeira Etapa - Siciliana2013/07/132013/07/13Fábio PompêuFederação Brasiliense de Xadrez516106407
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2013/07/132013/07/13JUAN GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALEAN JULIAN DELGADO CALLE928108579
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 08Cat2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia56106508
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 10 FE2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia59106509
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 10Cat2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia58106510
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 12 Fe2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia56106511
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 12Cat2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia511106512
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 14 FE2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia59106513
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 14Cat2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia59106514
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 17 FE2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia56106515
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" SUB 17Cat2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia512106516
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "FIESTAS JULIAS 2013" LIBRECateg2013/07/132013/07/13Dr. Carlos Herrera AfreASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HUEHUETENANGO Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaNery Garcia537106517
Torneo IRT Activo Club Ajedrez Duitama2013/07/132013/07/13Ing Pedro Antonio RojasCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAF Eduardo MorenoAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca Pinto521106507
TORNEO SIABOL2013/07/122013/07/13JESUS BUSTOS ZUMAQUECLUB GENIOS DEL AJEDREZ COLOMBIANOOSVALDO REYES BUSTOS56106361
UCC 4 - Campo Grande - MSCBX ID 20552013/07/132013/07/13Angelo Mendonça de Souza id 585 CBXAngelo Mendonça de Souza CBX id 5787Angelo Mendonça de Souza id 585 CBXLeonardo Demetrio Felicio id CBX 586, Mário Sérgio Gonzales id CBX 587518105486
V Interclubes JuegoCiencia - FASGBA 20132013/07/132013/07/13Oscar TorresJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AR Nicolás MorelliAN Joan Czajkowski790106449
Városi Strand SakkversenySzázhalombatta Városi str2013/07/132013/07/13Szenczy SándorSchaum Béla512106391
Városi Strand SakkversenySzázhalombatta Városi str2013/07/132013/07/13Szenczy SándorSzenczi SándorSchaum Béla522106392
Városi Strand SakkversenySzázhalombatta Városi str2013/07/132013/07/13Szenczi SándorSchaum Béla522106536
VI Torneo IRT Blitz Club Ajedrez Duitama2013/07/132013/07/13Dr Jorge Enrique CostillaCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAF Eduardo MorenoAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca ID 4409302740104529
VIII Torneo de Ajedrez Almachar - To...Reviso2013/07/132013/07/13Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasC.A. To...Reviso AlmacharJuan Jose Jodar MartosJosé Antonio Martin Hernandez757106469
X OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ NOCTURNO FERIA 2012013/07/132013/07/13Club ajedrez S´KULLS HOYA DEL CAMPOJose Francisco Munoz Lopez853106307
XV Obert Ràpid Sant Martí 20132013/07/132013/07/13Eduard Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard LLerins Bonet95090784
XXXIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE BENASQUE" (772013/07/042013/07/13A.I. Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez (2287485)Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez - Ayuntamiento de BenasqueA.I. Valerio de la Cruz (22232583)ANC. Roquelina Fandino Reyes (3501426); A.I. Jose Mª Salvans (2207230); A.I. Enio Bello (3515800); A.I. Miguel Angel Arnaiz (2278707); A.I. Asuncion Gracia (22216774); A.I. Jose Luis Pellicer (2207869)10428105489
Yarona Rapid 2013Gaborone,Botswana2013/07/132013/07/13Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationKatisenge,KeeneseMasole,Vincent724106318
10th Ramezan Cup Fooman Championship2013/07/122013/07/12Mr. Tafazoli RezaFA Jadidi HamidrezaPourhajGhanbar Mohammad Hadinezhad Ali889106364
1º TORNEIO DE XADREZ DO CMDO DA 8ª RM2013/07/122013/07/12MAJOR MARCELO REZENDEFEXPA - CMDO 8ª RMAN CBX 197 CLAUBER FIGUEIREDO MARTINS617107115
27° Chilean Eagles2013/07/122013/07/12Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi513118507
53rd CHESSSCHOOL FINAL2013/07/022013/07/12Vladimir HAYRAPRTYANCHESSSCHOOLKamo GRIGORYANHrachya IVANYAN943105441
9. turnir Rampin 20132013/07/122013/07/12917106250
Abierto Grafica Yael-Torre Blanca 20132013/07/012013/07/12AI Leandro PlotinskyIgor Dubrovich-Daniel Millain751105415
Anastasijino šahovsko ljeto - škola šahaPunat 20132013/07/122013/07/12Ivan MandekićŠK Draga, Šahovski savez PGŽ, Općina PunatBojan Birk520106257
Anastasijino šahovsko ljetoPunat 20132013/07/122013/07/12Ivan MandekićŠK Draga, Šahovski savez PGŽ, Općina PunatBojan Birk521106256
Belgisch Kampioenschap blitz 20132013/07/122013/07/12Dimitri LogieASCDr. Dirk J.A. De Ridder955106188
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 12/07/22013/07/122013/07/12Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia742106266
EUROPEAN YOUTH TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - BOYSMari2013/07/062013/07/12GM Georg MohrŠAHOHLAČNIK MariborIA, Marjan DrobneDamjan Plesec, Narcisa Mohr734105776
EUROPEAN YOUTH TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - GIRLSMar2013/07/062013/07/12GM Georg MohrŠAHOHLAČNIK MariborIA, Marjan DrobneDamjan Plesec, Narcisa Mohr718105774
HỘI KHOẺ PHÙ ĐỔNG 20132013/07/122013/07/12TRHVõ Đồng LậpTHCDC921106466
II. Hagymatikum Cup – II. Hagymatikum Kupa2013/07/062013/07/12Szalai KornélSzalai, Kornel FM; Horvath, Zsolt FM; Joo, JanosBartos, Ferenc FA975105318
International Championship of Central Serbia 20132013/07/052013/07/12OSK "Paraćin" i Šahovski savez centralne SrbijeIA Sasa Jevtic (FIDE ID 920452)IA Boban Milojevic (FIDE ID 943657), FA Natasa Savic (FIDE ID 938866)99498970
International Championship of Central Serbia 20132013/07/052013/07/12OSK "Paraćin" i Šahovski savez centralne SrbijeIA Sasa Jevtic (FIDE ID 920452)NA Tanja Stojkovic (954497), NA Nebojsa Radosavljevic (929298), NA Mladen Milenkovic (913375)913698971
Juegos Deportivos Escolares Nacionales 2013, Regió2013/07/112013/07/12UGEL Leoncio Prado3806057 Jorge Luis Vergara Palomino AN3811751 Cristian Yosip Meléndez Leiva AD1111106198
Kategorni turnir I 6 Niš2013/07/082013/07/12Krstić AcaŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca913105726
Kvalifikacioni turnir za Olimpijadu penzionera2013/07/122013/07/12Mistin DraganUdruženje penzionera grada Novog SadaNotaroš Krasoje732106226
Maxovka dvojice 20132013/07/122013/07/12Jaroslav VydraLitoměřická šachová škola a Klub šachistů ŠtětíHelena Grussová724106221
Open de Verão de Semirrapidas de Gaia 20132013/07/122013/07/12Bruno FigueiredoEP GaiaBruno Figueiredo726106352
Ping pong 12/07/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/122013/07/12Sergio EncinaJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)Luis Salerno710106378
Ramadan Junior Chess Tournament 2013Abu Dhabi2013/07/122013/07/12Abu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq M Khouri932106199
Ramadan Masters Chess Tournament 2013Abu Dhabi2013/07/122013/07/12Abu Dhabi Chess CLUBTareq M Khouri967106137
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 , 2*15'+5" ( Tehran Che2013/07/122013/07/12Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibHamlet Toomanian620106219
SM 2013 Kadett-SM2013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267937105569
SM 2013 Klass 1:12013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526777105575
SM 2013 Klass 1:22013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105576
SM 2013 Klass 1:32013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105577
SM 2013 Klass 1:42013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105578
SM 2013 Klass 1:52013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105828
SM 2013 Klass 2:12013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105580
SM 2013 Klass 2:22013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526777105581
SM 2013 Klass 2:32013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105582
SM 2013 Klass 2:42013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105583
SM 2013 Klass 2:52013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105584
SM 2013 Klass 2:62013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105585
SM 2013 Klass 2:72013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105635
SM 2013 Klass 2:82013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105825
SM 2013 Klass 3:12013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105637
SM 2013 Klass 3:102013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267710105646
SM 2013 Klass 3:22013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105638
SM 2013 Klass 3:32013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105639
SM 2013 Klass 3:42013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105640
SM 2013 Klass 3:52013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105641
SM 2013 Klass 3:62013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105642
SM 2013 Klass 3:72013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105643
SM 2013 Klass 3:82013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105644
SM 2013 Klass 3:92013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105645
SM 2013 Klass 4:12013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105647
SM 2013 Klass 4:22013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 171526778105815
SM 2013 Knatte-SM2013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 17152671219105571
SM 2013 Mästarklassen2013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267938105573
SM 2013 Minior-SM2013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267943105570
SM 2013 Veteran Allmän2013/07/062013/07/12Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 1715267764105574
TECHIRGHIOL BLITZ 20132013/07/122013/07/12727106308
Techirghiol Trophy 23th edition, 5-12.07.20132013/05/052013/07/12M.I. MIRCEA PAVLOVC.S. VICTORIA TECHIRGHIOL, CONSILIUL ORASENESC SI PRIMARIA TECHIRGHIOLA.N. CLAUDIU IORDACHE 1202790A.N. ANDREI FURCA 1223534946105628
Torneo de Rapidillas de Julio La Zubia2013/07/122013/07/12C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu68106251
Torneo Relámpago del Viernes (12-7-2013)2013/07/122013/07/12Juan Francisco Rodríguez CanoClub Ajedrez Piolín910106348
Trofeo de Ajedrez "FESTES DE BENIPARRELL" senior2013/07/122013/07/12Jose Antonio garcia DomingoAyuntamiento de beniparrellVíctor Penadés Ordaz59106353
Trofeo de Ajedrez "FESTES DE BENIPARRELL" Sub122013/07/122013/07/12Jose Antonio garcia DomingoAyuntamiento de beniparrellVíctor Penadés Ordaz516106354
TROFEUL TECHIRGHIOL 2013 - U10, 5-12.07.20132013/07/052013/07/12M.I. MIRCEA PAVLOVC.S. VICTORIA TECHIRGHIOL, CONSILIUL ORASENESC SI PRIMARIA TECHIRGHIOLA.N. CLAUDIU IORDACHEA.N. ANDREI FURCA913105607
TROFEUL TECHIRGHIOL 2013 - U12, 5-12.07.20132013/07/052013/07/12M.I. MIRCEA PAVLOVC.S. VICTORIA TECHIRGHIOL, CONSILIUL ORASENESC SI PRIMARIA TECHIRGHIOLA.N. CLAUDIU IORDACHEA.N. ANDREI FURCA915105627
TROFEUL TECHIRGHIOL 2013 - U8, 5-12.07.20132013/07/052013/07/12M.I. MIRCEA PAVLOVC.S. VICTORIA TECHIRGHIOL, CONSILIUL ORASENESC SI PRIMARIA TECHIRGHIOLA.N. CLAUDIU IORDACHEA.N. ANDREI FURCA78105606
VII Torneo de Rápidas C.A.Santa Isabel2013/07/122013/07/12Club Ajedrez Santa IsabelFrancisco J. Carmona del BarcoFrancisco J. Carmona del Barco627105973
VII_TORNEO_CIRCUITO BLITZ_20132013/07/122013/07/12Efrain SeguraFSAIA Victor MurilloJorge Tobar716106283
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 Min + 2 Sec/Mov 21/4/13922013/07/122013/07/12IA-MOSLEHI.S.ACHESS FED...FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM751106248
XIII Profigaia Open / VI Torneio Cidade de Gaia2013/07/062013/07/12Paulo Rocha 1924605994105053
XXXVI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "A"2013/07/042013/07/12Juan Miranda MartínezClub d'Escacs BarberàIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)Adjunto: FA Jordi Morcillo Ferran (2258196). Auxiliares: Daniel Salvador López (AC), Carlos Ruiz Arenas (AC)98398578
XXXVI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "B"2013/07/042013/07/12Juan Miranda MartínezClub d'Escacs BarberàIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)Adjunto: FA Jordi Morcillo Ferran (2258196). Auxiliares: Daniel Salvador López (AC), Carlos Ruiz Arenas (AC)97998579
XXXVI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "C"2013/07/042013/07/12Juan Miranda MartínezClub d'Escacs BarberàIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)Adjunto: FA Jordi Morcillo Ferran (2258196). Auxiliares: Daniel Salvador López (AC), Carlos Ruiz Arenas (AC)911598583
Город у моря - 2013. Турнир B.2013/07/032013/07/12Степанов А.А.Кошечкин К.Ю.Семенюк Н.М., Маргарян А.А., Миронов В.А.933105513
Город у моря - 2013. Турнир D2 - блиц.2013/07/032013/07/12Степанов А.А.Кошечкин К.Ю.Маргарян А.А.1132105861
Город у моря - 2013. Турнир А12013/07/032013/07/12Степанов А.А.Кошечкин К.Ю.Семенюк Н.М., Маргарян А.А., Миронов В.А.912105515
Город у моря - 2013. Турнир А22013/07/032013/07/12Степанов А.А.Кошечкин К.Ю.Семенюк Н.М., Маргарян А.А., Миронов В.А.930105514
Город у моря - 2013. Турнир С.2013/07/032013/07/12Степанов А.А.Кошечкин К.Ю.Семенюк Н.М., Маргарян А.А., Миронов В.А.940105512
“体育彩票杯”全国少年儿童国际象棋精英赛女子A组2013/07/082013/07/11叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明华莉 隽霞 聂良成78105888
“体育彩票杯”全国少年儿童国际象棋精英赛女子B组2013/07/082013/07/11叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明华莉 隽霞 聂良成78105887
“体育彩票杯”全国少年儿童国际象棋精英赛男子A组2013/07/082013/07/11叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明78105889
“体育彩票杯”全国少年儿童国际象棋精英赛男子B组2013/07/082013/07/11叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明华莉 隽霞 聂良成78105890
1ο Καλοκαιρινό Τουρνουά Αλλοστρόπος1st Summer Tour2013/07/022013/07/11Vlassis GeorgiosΣ.Ο. ΣΑΧ4246934 Antoniadis Ioannis619105131
Blitzturnier Schach Club Stäfa5.Runde2013/07/112013/07/11Fluit MartinSchach Club Stäfa105106192
CRIS Blitz Chess Championship-20132013/07/112013/07/11D.C. SharmaCRISR.S. Tiwari IARajkumar,FA, Mr. Khalsi, Shivakant Mishra665106089
Fars Ramadan Open Chess Tournament2013/07/052013/07/11Fars Chess AssosiationArvin.abrishami(12508616)Homa Nicseresht(12569160),Fatemeh Masih,Farhad Eghbal,Mozhgan Mojahedi,Fariba Aliyari9127105462
Holanďani na Maxově 20132013/07/112013/07/11Bc. Jaroslav VydraLitoměřická šachová škola a Klub šachistů ŠtětíHelena Grussová718106181
II Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas del Carmen de Torrelo2013/07/112013/07/11Francisco OsorioClub Ajedrez de TorrelodonesDan Peinador722106491
II Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez Fiestas del Carmen d2013/07/112013/07/11Francisco OsorioClub Ajedrez de TorrelodonesDan Peinador723106492
III Torneo Cerrado de GuaynaboGrupo A2013/07/052013/07/11Cristobal Vega AdornoClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.FA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz ID 310055399103216
III Torneo Cerrado de GuaynaboGrupo B2013/07/052013/07/11Cristobal Vega AdornoClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.FA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz ID 3100553910103217
IX d'Escacs Primavera2013/07/112013/07/11Miquel Mascaró PastorClub d'Escacs Maria de la SalutJeroni Bergas Ferriol722106403
Juegos Deportivos Escolares Nacionales 2013, Regió2013/07/112013/07/11UGEL Leoncio Prado3806057 Jorge Luis Vergara Palomino AN3811751 Cristian Yosip Meléndez Leiva AD55106197
Mehregan Chess ClubU 16 - Rapid (15'+3'') - 1392/02013/07/112013/07/11Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri626106182
Rapid Chess Tournament U 10 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Che2013/07/112013/07/11Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet631106174
RİOEUGŞM Yay-2013 I dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat2013/07/052013/07/11RŞM920105717
RİOEUGŞM YAY-2013 I dərəcəlilər arasında2013/07/052013/07/11918105703
RİOEUGŞM YAy-2013 II dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat2013/07/052013/07/11RŞM829105696
RŠF klasifikācija 1. sp.kl. 09.-11.2013.2013/07/092013/07/11Artūrs Mihailovs ID 11603690Rīgas Šaha federācijaIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787Imants Karklins ID 11600942727105995
RŠF klasifikācija 2. sp.kl. 09.-11.2013.2013/07/092013/07/11Artūrs Mihailovs ID 11603690Rīgas Šaha federācijaIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787Imants Karklins ID 1160094278105996
SM 2013 Klass Blixt2013/07/112013/07/11Curt GruvaeusÖrebro SS / Ervalla SSIA Tapio Tikkanen, 1715119Fredrik Larsson, 17152679114105650
Štiavnica Blitz 20132013/07/112013/07/11Milan MarosRastislav Diviak1163106169
Torneo Blist a 5 min COCHABAMBA-Bolivia 20132013/07/112013/07/11Mauricio Colque AyaviriComite Electoral "Ajedrez-Cochabamba"Jose Quiroga723106193
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 Min + 2 Sec/Mov 20/4/13922013/07/112013/07/11IA-MOSLEHI.S.ACHESS FED...FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM644106186
YAY-2013 təsnifat turniri III dərece ugrunda2013/07/052013/07/11RŞM844105691
"Day az" on illiyinə həsr olunmuş Blits turnir2013/07/102013/07/10IA Mammadzada Nurali726106170
"Myrhorod-open-2013 (blitz)"2013/07/102013/07/10Yavorovsky, Valeriy /UKR/Myrhorod City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 14128748NA Yavorovsky, Valeriy /UKR/ 141215491096106097
BOPSSA Chess Tournament 2013 Lobatse2013/07/092013/07/10Masole,VincentBotswana Chess Federation/BOPSSAGoitsemang, Onneile722106179
Bughouse Championship of Slovakia 20132013/07/102013/07/10Milan MarosSlovak Chess FederationRastislav Diviak1112106072
CRIS Individual and Team Chess Championship-20132013/07/082013/07/10D.C. SharmaCRISR.S. Tiwari IARajkumar,FA, Mr. Khalsi, Shivakant Mishra7109105992
Kupa Varna 06-07.07.20132013/07/102013/07/10Krassen NikolovSHK Varnaeng. Emil Benliev729106254
Kupa Varna 06-07.07.20132013/07/102013/07/10Krassen NikolovSHK Varnaeng. Emil Benliev729106337
Kupa Varna 06-07.07.20132013/07/102013/07/10Krassen NikolovSHK Varnaeng. Emil Benliev729106358
mazandaran chess champion 1392 (open)2013/07/052013/07/10entezari ghasemmazandaran chess associationIA. bagheri akbar (12508403)khallaghi masoud -hasani moghadam samira-hoseini fatemeh980106036
Nime Sari 19 Tir2013/07/102013/07/10645106134
Summer Chess Festval 2013 - A2013/07/102013/07/10Vladimir BuzescuD.G.A.S.P.C. sector 6 & Vladimir BuzescuCandea Gheorghe711106076
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2013/07/102013/07/10CLUB DE AJEDREZ CARNEVALEAAN DANIEL EDUARDO LOPEZ IDARRAGA921108577
دوري اندية العراق للشباب دون 20 عام 20132013/07/082013/07/10فرحان نصيراتحاد الشطرنج العراقيعبد الهادي مفتولسعد محسن548106190
مسابقات موضوعی گروه اول2013/07/102013/07/10خانم صفریمدرسه شطرنج اندیشمندانداور بین المللی حمید رضا پورشاهماریکیومرث عشقی910116036
مسابقات موضوعی گروه اول2013/07/102013/07/10خانم صفریمدرسه شطرنج اندیشمندانداور بین المللی حمید رضا پورشاهماریکیومرث عشقی910116037
مسابقات موضوعی گروه دوم2013/07/102013/07/10خانم صفریمدرسه شطرنج اندیشمندانداور بین المللی حمید رضا پورشاهماریکیومرث عشقی910116038
مسابقات موضوعی گروه دوم2013/07/102013/07/10خانم صفریمدرسه شطرنج اندیشمندانداور بین المللی حمید رضا پورشاهماریکیومرث عشقی910116039
12th blitz at Kaissa Cafe2013/07/092013/07/09726106040
1st Damanhour Chess Open2013/07/012013/07/09Mr. Hany HarrazI.A. Moustafa Awwad955104950
Blitz XIII Magistral Internacional de Rio Grande2013/07/062013/07/09Club de Ajedrez de Rio GrandeAI Leandro Plotinsky729105990
Blitz-day on 9th July2013/07/092013/07/09Viktoras Galuscak ID12804932Viktoras GaluscakViktoras Galuscak919106086
CIRCUITO BORBA GATO DE XADREZ RAPIDOEtapa Moviment2013/07/092013/07/09Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo519106060
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes Abierto2013/07/092013/07/09Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia743106059
Club Mariano Moreno Rápido del 9 de Julio de 20132013/07/092013/07/09IA Dra. Inés Gómez ID 117978FA Jose Verdejo ID 132632619106054
Hagymatikum Schnell Kupa 20132013/07/092013/07/09Szalai KornélBartos, Ferenc FA925106007
IRT Hugo Primo Fornasari "A"2013/07/042013/07/09Juan Balbino Rossi Circulo de Ajedrez Santa RosaIA/IO Blas Mariano PingasAN Juan Jose Huergo910105685
IRT Hugo Primo Fornasari "B"2013/07/042013/07/09Juan Balbino RossiCirculo de Ajedrez Santa RosaIA/IO Blas Mariano PingasAN. Juan Jose Huergo910105686
IX Campeonato Blitz 20132013/07/092013/07/09Henry CabreraADAGMarvin Moscozo910106064
MIRAGE CUP 22013/07/092013/07/09Vanekova DanaOC Mirage, Tj Mladost ZilinaGajdosik Andrej515106058
Omadinsko prvenstvo Beograda -2013. (Omladinci)2013/07/032013/07/09Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar Petrovic (910520)929105519
Otevřený červencový turnaj v rapid šachu2013/07/092013/07/09Rostislav VašíkŠK Černý střelecRadim VašíkRostislav Vašík611106038
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 09.07.2012013/07/092013/07/09Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars824105999
TEHRAN CHAMPIONSHIP 1392 / 20132013/07/042013/07/09DANESHVAR,MOJTABATEHRAN CHESS ASSOCIATIONIA-MOSLEHI.S.A (12508462)FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM (12503150)9109105516
XIII Magistral Internacional de Rio Grande2013/07/062013/07/09Club de Ajedrez de Rio GrandeAI Leandro Plotinsky741107522
Yaroslav Mudryi 20132013/07/092013/07/09 ID24141755 Matjukhin, Anatolij (RUS)ID24193739 Bekbulatov, Nurbek M. (RUS)969107008
Yaroslav Mudryj 2013 "B"2013/07/092013/07/09ID4125320 Moskvin Alexey S. (RUS)950107007
"Myrhorod-open-2013 (rapid)"2013/07/082013/07/08Yavorovsky, Valeriy /UKR/Myrhorod City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 14128748NA Yavorovsky, Valeriy /UKR/ 14121549772106013
20th BLITZ S.O.AMBELOKIPON2013/07/082013/07/08MITSAKOS ACHILLEASS.O.AMBELOKIPONFROSINOS IOANNIS (4203305)711105705
27th National Under 13 Chess Tournament-2013 -Open2013/06/302013/07/08JC R.Devakumar, Secretary,Pondicherry State Chess AssociationPondicherry State Chess Association,Pondicherry,IndiaIA NK Nandakumar (5095921) NA Raghunadhababu P(35003925),FA Anandh Babu VL(5046351),FA Kathiravan M (5034922), FA Narayanan J(25086715),11133105155
27th National Under 13 Girls Chess Tournament-20132013/06/302013/07/08JC R.Devakumar, Secretary,Pondicherry State Chess AssociationPondicherry State Chess Association,Pondicherry,IndiaIA NK Nandakumar (5095921)NA Srirenga Nachiar R(25036173),FA Anandh Babu VL(5046351),FA Nadaradjane S(25061208)1178105156
3ος ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - 3ο2013/07/082013/07/08Vasilios GiordosOPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma724105746
3ος ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - 8o2013/07/082013/07/08Vasilis GiordosOPA FilotheisVirgnia Psoma516105959
3ος ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΟΠΑ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - 8ο2013/07/082013/07/08Vasilis GiordosOPA FilotheisVirginia Psoma512105958
Alain Kids Championship 6 to 8-7-20132013/07/062013/07/08Alain Culture & Chess ClubAhmed Adel732105792
Commonwealth & South African Open Chess Championsh2013/07/082013/07/08Dr Brian van ZylDr Brian van ZylIA Günther van den Bergh 14301180 (RSA)IA Carlos Dias 1905813 (POR), IA Ambrish Joshi 25017225 (IND), IA Kelapile Kelatlhilwe 11300418 (BOT), NA Connie van der Walt 14307103 (RSA), NA Hans Ottervanger 14310970 (RSA), NA Madeleine Hugo 14310961 (RSA), NA Lynette Steyn 14310988 (RSA), NA Shane Maartens 14309254 (RSA), NA Ronald King 14309190 (RSA)7159101303
Festivalul international de sah LIONS 4-7 iulie 202013/07/052013/07/08Marcu-Lapadat AlinCSM Cluj-Napoca & CS Pegas ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinToma-Andreica Alin91994974
Festivalul international de sah LIONS 4-7 iulie 202013/07/052013/07/08Marcu-Lapadat AlinCSM Cluj-Napoca & CS Pegas ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinToma-Andreica Alin91694973
Gerunda 2012-132013/07/082013/07/08Quim mundetJesús CaballeroLuis E. Valle628103373
Giải đấu tập Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2013 - Giải số 82013/07/062013/07/08Nguyễn Văn Đồng833105454
Giải đấu tập Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2013 - Giải số 92013/07/082013/07/08Nguyễn Văn Đồng833105763
Golestan Chess Championship ( Men,s )tir month in2013/07/062013/07/08Mr.Sadat MansouriGolestan Chess AssociationNA. Roushani Rahmat olaAmini M E;518105778
Jermuk-2013 Int. Youth OPENUnder - 182013/06/282013/07/08GM Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIA Vahagn Khachatryan936104969
Jermuk-2013 Int. Youth OPENUnder - 122013/06/282013/07/08GM Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIA Vahagn Khachatryan951104968
Jermuk-2013 Int. Youth OPENUnder - 142013/06/282013/07/08GM Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIA Vahagn Khachatryan935104965
Jermuk-2013 Int.Youth OPENUnder - 102013/06/282013/07/08GM Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIA Vahagn Khachatryan9107104981
O krále a královnu2013/07/082013/07/08Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová školaZemková Klára, Haška Filip751105932
Olimpiadas del Conocimiento 2013 1º y 2º Grado DUP2013/07/082013/07/08Gilberto Hernandez GuerreroULPJosé ScaliseFabián Mendez55105924
Olimpiadas del Conocimiento 2013 3º y 4º Grado DUP2013/07/082013/07/08Gilberto Hernandez GuerreroULPJosé ScaliseFabián Mendez56105925
Olimpiadas del Conocimiento 2013 5º y 6º Año Secun2013/07/082013/07/08Gilberto Hernandez GuerreroULPJosé ScaliseFabián Mendez34105923
OLYMPIADE OLAHRAGA SISWA NASIONAL # SMP PUTRA # PR2013/07/062013/07/08MUSTAFA HASIBUANDINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVSUSUHADI, WNJUREMI SIREGAR, WNP723103534
Qadınlar arasında Sumqayıt şəhər çempionatı 03-082013/07/032013/07/08Sumqayıt şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş idarəsiİlham Əliyev78105518
Sumqayıt şəhər çempionatı 03-08 iyul 20132013/07/032013/07/08Arzu HəşimzadəSumqayıt şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş idarəsiİlham Əliyev726105473
Táborový blicák2013/07/082013/07/08931106078
TORNEO BLITZ EN MEMORIA RODRIGO ANDRADE CLUB CHILE2013/07/082013/07/08CLUB AJEDREZ CHILEA.F. HANSSEL AMARO712100570
بطولة العراق للفئات العمرية دون 16 و 18 و 20 عام ل2013/07/052013/07/08(I . A ) Farhan Nasir Jasimاتحاد الشطرنج العراقيHussein Ali HadiIsmael Ibraheem952105956
بطولة العراق للفئات العمرية دون 16 و 18 و20 عام لل2013/07/052013/07/08( I. A ) Farhan Nasir Jasimاتحاد الشطرنج العراقيHussein Ali HadiIsmaeel Ibraheem913105955
1. Omegna International Chess Open2013/07/042013/07/07Claudio BoschettiSwiss Chess TourIA. Jean Dominique CoquerautACN. Antonello Migliorini649105076
10. Internationales HOTEL - MEIELISALP - OPEN2013/07/052013/07/07Markus HaagIM Ali Habibi und Fam. Thomas Bettler unterstützt vom Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus Haag522105914
14th CAS Second Quarter Allegro (CATEGORY 1)2013/07/072013/07/07Yeoh, Chin SengChess Association of SelangorLim, Tse PinAzzad, Kaber753105859
14th CAS Second Quarter Allegro (CATEGORY 2)2013/07/072013/07/07Yeoh, Chin SengChess Association of SelangorLim, Tse PinAzzad, Kaber772105858
1st All Goa Rapid Chess Tournament Mapusa Goa2013/07/062013/07/07Mr. Vishwas PilankarBardez Taluka Chess AssociationMr.Dattaram PingeMr. Gautam Tari9201105823
20th Abu Dhabi Chess Festival (Open Tournament)Abu2013/06/302013/07/07Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubMahdi Abdurrahim9147105793
20th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival ( Mast2013/06/302013/07/07Abu Dhabi Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdularhim(9304207)IA Saeed Khouri(UAE)948105299
29th AVIJAI ACTIVE CHESS TOURNAMENT2013/07/072013/07/07Rajendra SinghAVIJAI CHESS ACADEMYAnand SinghHemant Sharma622105878
41th Greek Team Championship 2013Premier League2013/07/022013/07/07Georgopoulos GeorgiosGreek Chess Federation, ESSPTsorbatzoglou Viron 4226151Assistants CA: Vlachos El. 4264215, Vazelaki St. 4219902, Kontogiannis C. 4291891. Arbiters: Kostouros Al. 4206100, Karali P. 4264584, Dirlis N. 4215524, Stamatopoulos C, Spiliopoulos Al. 4214412, Patoucha M. 4222725, Kontogianni M. H. 4238192, Giannelou S., Kouloubis G. 4242653, Makridis E. 4254279, Diamantis N. 4237587, Malataras P. 4289846, Psoma V. 42590337641105511
47th Ilmar Raud Memorial2013/07/012013/07/07Gert ElmasteMarek KolkGert Elmaste970101793
4th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 2013Rapid mi2013/07/042013/07/07Korean Olympic CommitteeCasto AbundoKhoori Tareq M; Chan Kwai Keong; Infiesto James; Gopakumar Mangalathu Sudhakaran; Kim Sang Yoon; Wijesuriya G. Luxman; Mozaffari Alireza; Turdialiev Husan; Suparka Made; Junil Choi; Sliman Hassn; Gao Zhiqian; Maung Maung Lwin; Wong Ngiam Yee; Oh Jungyup; Pun Balaram; Nguyen Thi Anh Thu; Elsa Wei Chung; Haroon Or Rashid; Chung Eunkyung Selina; Dhafer Abdul Ameer Madhloom5120105595
5th KCF FIDE Rating Chess Tournament (Below 1600)2013/07/052013/07/07Mr. T. JagadeeshMr. T. JagadeeshIA Kuppuswamy, Thirukkalathy(25018108)IA Ravikumar R(5025273),FA Palaniappan P(25078801),FA SRIMAN VS(25006525),FA Amburose Arockyaraj A(25049330),FA Visalakshi(25036165),FA Arivazhagan T(35061194),NA Chelvaprakash K(25086723), NA Anusuya S(25036181), NA Jayalakshmi D(25053779), NA Rajashree Muralidaran(25036114),9619105716
7mo IRT Mision Sucre - Yaracuy 20132013/07/042013/07/07NA Wilfredo MunozFidel Gonzalez y Asoajedrez YaracuyFA Ely Saul SequeraNA Ruben Keller775104862
88 open MGU2013/07/062013/07/07Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев627105426
88 open MGU Блиц2013/07/072013/07/07Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев1122105900
9. Memorijalni turnir "Uroš Dinić"2013/07/072013/07/07Radoje MarinkovićOŠK "Paraćin"IA Boban Milojevic (943657)IA Boban Milojevic (943657)999105824
Aberto do Brasil Xadrez Potiguar 20132013/07/052013/07/07FM Maximo Valerio MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor Macedo692105316
Ancsin Memorial 20132013/07/042013/07/07(706523) Petró JózsefBékés Megyei Sakkszövetség(747270) Seres Laszlo FA742105561
Aurora Summer Open - July 6/7 2013: Open Section2013/07/062013/07/07Graeme KnightAurora Chess ClubGraeme KnightEgis Zeromskis517106029
Aurora Summer Open - July 6/7 2013: U1600 Section2013/07/062013/07/07Graeme KnightAurora Chess ClubGraeme KnightEgis Zeromskis539106031
Aurora Summer Open - July 6/7 2013: U2000 Section2013/07/062013/07/07Graeme KnightAurora Chess ClubGraeme KnightEgis Zeromskis523106030
Avoin SM 2013 / Naantalin turnaus 2013 / Open Finn2013/07/012013/07/07Mika HakalaTSYSeppo VannassaloMika Hakala946105302
Blitz chess tournament Ukmerge - 2013 (King Mindau2013/07/072013/07/07Slapikas Vytautas (12800449)Asociacija šachmatų klubas "Juodasis rikis"Virginija Savickiene (12806404)Slapikas Vytautas (12800449)148104022
Campeonato de España Sub-10 2013 (Ajedrez Rápido)2013/07/062013/07/07Guillermo BarrancoFEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaJuan Manuel García Martín (AI)Angel Mariano Rodríguez Pérez (AN)991104111
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto de Leiria - 2013 - S2013/07/072013/07/07José CavadasAssociação Xadrez Leiria e Corvos LisJosé Cavadas623105667
Campeonato Distrital Equipas Leiria 2013 6 Julho 22013/07/072013/07/07Jose Cavadas (nº FIDE - 1904990)AX Leiria; Corvos LisJose Cavadas (nº FIDE - 1904990)529105673
Campeonato Estadual Classe B RJ 20132013/07/062013/07/07FM Alberto Pinheiro MascarenhasFEXERJFA Marcelo EinhornAAd Victor Paiva AT Fernando Ventura AT Cyro693104861
Campeonato Insular Juvenil de Gran Canaria 20132013/07/052013/07/07Sanchez Aleman, Antonio (ID 32031440)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran Canaria / C.A. La Caja de VecindarioArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)624105414
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Mayores 2013 ABSOLU2013/07/012013/07/07Ing. Jairo Hernandez GarzonFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez del TolimaAI. Calle Jose Jesus ID 4418719AN. Carlos Arturo Fonseca Pinto ID 440930211168105379
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Mayores 2013 FEMENI2013/07/012013/07/07Ing. Jairo Hernandez GarzonFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez del TolimaAI. Calle Jose Jesus ID 4418719AN. Gomez Luz Stella ID 4425499948105380
Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Rápidas 20132013/07/072013/07/07FPXFPXAlzira Faria SilvaA Nomear713105868
Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Semi-Rápidas 20132013/07/072013/07/07FPXFPXAlzira Faria Silva613105892
Championnat d'Algérie Rapide2013/07/062013/07/07Ourzeddine AbdellahFADEGhimouz Chakib ID:7900821Cherrad Mounir, Ouaret Fatseh, Boukhalate940106176
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Abierto - Doming2013/07/072013/07/07Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia918105915
Cupa North Star - editia II2013/07/052013/07/07Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaGigi Grigore718104684
Cupa North Star - editia II - U102013/07/052013/07/07Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaGigi Grigore716104683
Cupa North Star - editia II - U82013/07/052013/07/07Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaGigi Grigore714104682
Dundagas torņi 2013 (ātrspēle)2013/07/072013/07/07Alnis AuziņšDundagas pašvaldībaGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners925105863
Festivalul international de sah LIONS 4-7 iulie 202013/07/052013/07/07Marcu-Lapadat AlinCSM Cluj-Napoca & CS Pegas ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinToma-Andreica Alin73194975
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG PYĐỘI TUYỂN NAM2013/07/072013/07/07NGUYỄN HỮU THUỘT920105854
Giải Trạng Cờ Quý Tỵ 2013 - Vòng Loại2013/07/062013/07/07VTC, Liên Đoàn Cờ Việt NamPhạm Trường LâmVõ Xuân Lộc11288105383
Giải Trạng Cờ Quý Tỵ 2013 - Vòng Loại - Khu vực ph2013/07/062013/07/07VTC, Liên Đoàn Cờ Việt NamHoàng Đình HồngHoàng Thiên968105505
I Cerrado Veraniego AAVV Casco Antiguo2013/07/012013/07/07AN Julio Jose Felipe GenereloAAVV Casco AntiguoIA Lukas Iruretagoiena(ID 2204916)Jamil Razaq Pena(ID 32068620)910105522
I I.R.T. ONAPREExclusivo para jugadores con elo Fi2013/07/042013/07/07IA Guilarte, Jose Luis 3902374IO Uvencio Blanco, NM ANGEL MATOSNA Diaz, Geber Eloy 2053969727104680
I Obert d'Escacs del Moianès 20132013/05/192013/07/07Joan Codina i EspinasaC.E.Moià, Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaDr. Vladimir Zaiats (14109344)83198079
I OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ " RESTAURANTE OLIM2013/07/072013/07/07PASCUAL GUILLERMO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZRESTAURANTE OLIMPICORafael del Valle888102962
I TORNEIO JOVEM DA ASSOCIAÇÃO DA RIBEIRA DA MATA2013/07/072013/07/07José Carlos VicenteAssociação da Ribeira da Mata/Academia de Xadrez Pedro Hispano - SoureJoão RodriguesJosé João Catarro, João Vasco Vicente, José Diogo Carvalho, João Miguel Mendes e João Miguel Rodrigues734105634
I Torneo Infantil Municipal Los Alcarrizos2013/07/062013/07/07Club De Ajedrez Los alcarrizosRoman Jaquez521105838
II Open de ajedrez Fiestas de la Fundacion de La C2013/07/072013/07/07Raul Canedo AceitunoClub de A jedrez de La CarolinaMª Luisa Larrea Medina748105346
International Chess Festival Opatija 2013Open2013/06/292013/07/07GM Zlatko KlaricChess Club e4IA Eduard PiacunVinko Franciskovic966103036
International Styrian Open 2013 Blitzturnier2013/07/072013/07/07IO Erich GigerlLV SteiermarkIA Manfred Mussnig1154105869
IV torneo Scacorum sub 22002013/07/052013/07/07Pablo Castro GironaPablo Castro GironaCarlos Freire Boudon641105845
Karnataka State U-25 Chess Championship 5th July 22013/07/052013/07/07Shripad C Hegde ( 9880903417 )NEW DAVANAGERE DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATION DAVANAGERE®K. Pranesh Yadav ( 9242401702 )9123105528
Karvina open 2013O pohár primátora2013/06/292013/07/07Dr. Jaromír CanibalŠachový klub Karviná o.s.IA Jaroslav Kořínek (CZE)Martin Sobek (CZE)977101976
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2013UNDER2013/07/062013/07/07SATHYA SREE LATHACHESS KENYAFA ISAAC BABU ODIAHFA THOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA630106125
LIGA CATUR BANTUL PUTARAN IIdi KECAMATAN PUNDONG2013/07/072013/07/07PERCASI BANTULPERCASI BANTULDrs. SUTANTORIYADI753105867
MATE YOUR MATES_ACC RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 (2013/07/062013/07/07Mr. Soumen MajumderALEKHINE CHESS CLUBS. ChatterjeeA Chowdhury,Md.kutubuddin748105806
MATE YOUR MATES_ACC RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 (2013/07/062013/07/07Mr. Soumen MajumderALEKHINE CHESS CLUBS. ChatterjeeA Chowdhury,Md.kutubuddin751105805
MATE YOUR MATES_ACC RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 (U2013/07/062013/07/07Mr. Soumen MajumderALEKHINE CHESS CLUBS. ChatterjeeA Chowdhury,Md.kutubuddin719105803
MATE YOUR MATES_ACC RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2013 (U2013/07/062013/07/07Mr. Soumen MajumderALEKHINE CHESS CLUBS. ChatterjeeA Chowdhury,Md.kutubuddin745105804
MATE YOUR MATES_ACC ROUND ROBIN CHESS TMT_2013(GOO2013/07/062013/07/07Mr. Soumen MajumderALEKHINE CHESS CLUBS. ChatterjeeA Chowdhury,Md.kutubuddin78105807
Mehregan Chess ClubRamazan Tournament - U 16 - Sta2013/07/072013/07/07Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri735105893
Mezinárodní turnaj OPEN NÁCHOD O pohár starosty mě2013/06/292013/07/07Ing. Petr DusbabaIng. Petr DusbabaMilan BorůvkaJaroslav Šmíd, Michal Cerha978105153
Mistrovství ČR juniorů v rapid šachu2013/07/062013/07/07IO Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákBc. Martin Štukheil, Vlastimil Mareš938103656
New World Park Chess Tournament 20132013/07/072013/07/07Mr.Loo Swee LeongMind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr.Loo Swee LeongMr.Loo Swee Leong8168105894
O pohár města Klatov 2013, Open A2013/06/292013/07/07Václav KopeckýŠachklub Sokol KlatovyIng. Petr Herejk95896174
O pohár města Klatov 2013, Open B2013/06/292013/07/07Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovyIng. Petr Herejk910096175
Omadinsko prvenstvo Beograda -2013. (Omladinke)2013/07/032013/07/07Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar Petrovic (910520)910105520
OPEN "Ceske Svycarsko" 20132013/06/302013/07/07Jiri PrudekTJ Krasna Lipa sachyIvan KopalBohuslav Fuzik962105836
Panevezys Rapid' 20132013/07/072013/07/07IO, FA Baltrunas, Arvydas ID 12803634IO Baltrunas,Arvydas @ Panevezys chess clubIO, FA Baltrunas, Arvydas ID 12803634Gabrilaviciene,Salvinija858104502
Patrick Tay Chess Challenge 2013 - Newcomer2013/07/072013/07/07IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe769105922
Patrick Tay Chess Challenge 2013 - Newcomer2013/07/072013/07/07IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe769105928
Patrick Tay Chess Challenge 2013 - Open2013/07/072013/07/07IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe7111105929
Patrick Tay Chess Challenge 2013 - Open2013/07/072013/07/07IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe7111105920
Patrick Tay Chess Challenge 2013 - Young Player Un2013/07/072013/07/07IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe735105921
Patrick Tay Chess Challenge 2013 - Young Player Un2013/07/072013/07/07IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe735105930
Qom State Chess Championship - Tir 13922013/07/022013/07/07Mr. Rahmati HosseinQom State Chess AssociationIA Lajevardizadeh Reza (12503240)731105461
RAGHUNATHPUR SATADAL SANGHA RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT2013/07/062013/07/07Goutam DuttaSATADAL SANGHA, RAGHUNATHPURD. Barua, IA9157105771
SANJAY KASLIWAL MEMORIAL ALL INDIA FIDE RATING (BE2013/07/042013/07/07ANIL FATTECHANDANIALL INDORE CHESS ASSOCIATION (M.P.)BHARAT CHOUGULE FA (25014110)RAVINDRA PATIL FA (25036068)10194105633
St. Jago Open 2013 - Elite2013/07/062013/07/07Mikhail SolomonRobert Wheeler56106189
St. Jago Open 2013 - Open Section2013/07/062013/07/07Mikhail SolomonRobert Wheeler527105764
SüdCup 20132013/07/072013/07/07NÖSVIS Klaus Winkler312104794
Torneo Aniversario C.D.P.S_20132013/07/062013/07/07Luis RomanClub Deportivo de Puerto SajoniaMartinez, M Catalino (PAR) IA,FI931105762
TORNEO DE RAPIDAS "VILLA DE BENASQUE" 20132013/07/072013/07/07A.I. Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez (2287485)Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez - Ayuntamiento de BenasqueA.I. Valerio de la Cruz (22232583)ANC. Roquelina Fandino Reyes (3501426); A.I. Jose Mª Salvans (2207230); A.I. Enio Bello (3515800); A.I. Miguel Angel Arnaiz (2278707); A.I. Asuncion Gracia (22216774); A.I. Jose Luis Pellicer (2207869)9100105755
TORNEO NACIONAL ABIERTO 20132013/06/282013/07/07Lic. Moisés Herrera V.FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAAI. CELSO ALBERTO RIZZO MIRANDAANF. Juan José Quintana, AN. Marvin Lennin Moscozo767105191
TORNEO OLIMPICO INFANTIL2013/07/072013/07/07PASCUAL GUILLERMO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZRafael del valle824104490
Turnamen Internal Komunitas Pecatur Danau Sunter S2013/07/072013/07/07Susanto Rahman, MN, WN, PNP.Mugiarto, WNPAchmad Arfan Yunandar, WNP.536105880
VII Memorial Vicente Sebastián2013/07/062013/07/07Carlos Sebastián GascónClub Penya Alfil des Mercadal y Delegación menorquina de ajedrezJosep Florit Gomila843103099
VII Memorial Vicente Sebastián 2013 iniciació2013/07/062013/07/0799105750
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.Fe. Ananda Zubieta, A.D. Irma Baptista746105496
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.Fe. Ananda Zubieta, A.D. Alejandro Luna617105497
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.N. Marcelo Orias, A.D. Rosario Chapi748105498
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.N. Marcelo Orias, A.D. Juan Carlos Rivera721105499
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.N. Ricardo Flores, A.D. Lucio Puita757105500
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.N. Ricardo Flores, A.D. Fredy Osorio727105502
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.D. Jorge Villa, A.D. Marcio Maceda735105590
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.D. Jorge Villa, A.D. Marcio Maceda722105591
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.D. Hernán Vargas747105592
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.D. Paulino Romero617105593
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.N. Lennin Arnez725105559
VII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD - 2013Catego2013/07/042013/07/07I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.N. Lennin Arnez610105594
ZEMPLINSKA VEZA FIDE OPEN30. 6. - 7. 7. 20132013/06/302013/07/07Ing. Michal LasandaSK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE a HOTEL CHEMESIng. Jaroslav Mindzak826102450
Город у моря - 2013. Турнир D1 - блиц.2013/07/072013/07/07Степанов А.А.Кошечкин К.Ю.Маргарян А.А.1135105860
12. MEMORIJALNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR „BAJRO ISAKOVIC 202013/07/062013/07/06ŠK "Iskra", StolacIA Mirza Miralem9121105837
18º Memorial Miguel Bootello de Alora2013/07/062013/07/06Diego Borrego GilArea de Deportes Ayuntamiento de AloraFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasMiguel Jimenez Bandera784104865
1er Torneo Escuela Consolidada Open2013/07/062013/07/06Escuela ConsolidadaAI Claudio Tossi616105853
1er Torneo Escuela Consolidada Sub 102013/07/062013/07/06Escuela ConsolidadaAI Claudio Tossi512105852
1ST SATURDAY ORGANO GOLD RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT2013/07/062013/07/06DR. GILBERT "Bong" PEREZParañaque Chess AssociationNational Arbiter GATZ V. LUZNA Salvador Tardecilla, CA Noel Morales786105972
2º TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BENAHADUX 2013-( ELO FADA)2013/07/062013/07/06Justo Gomez CortesJose David Cabrera Rodriguez761105829
4th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 2013Blitz mi2013/07/062013/07/06Korean Olympic CommitteeCasto AbundoKhoori Tareq M; Chan Kwai Keong; Infiesto James; Gopakumar Mangalathu Sudhakaran; Kim Sang Yoon; Wijesuriya G. Luxman; Mozaffari Alireza; Turdialiev Husan; Suparka Made; Junil Choi; Sliman Hassn; Gao Zhiqian; Maung Maung Lwin; Wong Ngiam Yee; Oh Jungyup; Pun Balaram; Nguyen Thi Anh Thu; Elsa Wei Chung; Haroon Or Rashid; Chung Eunkyung Selina; Dhafer Abdul Ameer Madhloom5120105689
4th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 2013Blitz mi2013/07/062013/07/06Korean Olympic CommitteeCasto Abundo224105759
5º Circuito ASCADE-SINDILEGIS Rápido - Etapa 72013/07/062013/07/06Sebastião Silva Magalhães JúniorFederação Brasiliense de XadrezFrancisco Ari Maia JúniorHugo Leonardo639105834
7mo IRT Blitz de Noche Mision Sucre - Yaracuy 20132013/07/062013/07/06NA Roque Wilfredo MunozNM Fidel Gonzalez y Asoajedrez YaracuyFA Ely Saul SequeraNA Ruben Keller743105840
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [PENDIDIKAN KHAS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock610105808
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [UNDER-14 BOYS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock668105809
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [UNDER-14 GIRLS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock614105812
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [UNDER-17 BOYS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock630105810
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [UNDER-17 GIRLS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock610105813
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [UNDER-23 BOYS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock616105811
8th MBSS Open Chess Tournament [UNDER-23 GIRLS]2013/07/062013/07/06Yong, Lai YenMBSSKLLim, Tse PinSeto, Kwai Mun; Yeap, Joo Hock618105814
ABERTO DO BRASIL DE XADREZ RPD ETAPA CHAPECÓID FID2013/07/062013/07/06Barbosa, Marco Antonio (2105187)Federação Catarinense de XadrezFA Muller, Emerson Gustavo (2136813)..739105403
AbuDhabi INT Chess CH. U15 Final(Nockout system)2013/07/062013/07/06Ismaeel KhooriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)216105709
bleskový turnaj "Open České Švýcarsko 2013"2013/07/062013/07/06Jiří PrůdekTJ Krásná LípaIvan Kopal1429105791
Campeonato de España Sub-10 20132013/07/012013/07/06Guillermo BarrancoFEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaJuan Manuel García Martín (AI)Angel Mariano Rodríguez Pérez (AN)9143104086
CAMPEONATO DE MELILLA ACTIVO 20142013/07/062013/07/06Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de AjedrezEstefanía García GómezTarik Boutahar Belgasi623136800
Championnat d'Algérie Blitz2013/07/062013/07/06OurzeddineFADE.Ghimouz ChakibCherrad Mounir, Boukhalate1146106177
Championnat d'Algérie Blitz Dame2013/07/062013/07/06OurzeddineFADEGhimouz ChakibCherrad Mounir,99106178
Championnat d'Algérie Rapide Dame2013/07/062013/07/0678106175
CHESS HEIGHTS CONGRESS2013/07/062013/07/06TOLULOPE OGUNWOBICHESSHEIGHTS VENTURESNA BOYO PAUL KEHINDE 85014191750105847
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 06/07/2012013/07/062013/07/06Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia1125105913
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - AUSTRALIANO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA ARIQUEMESAT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS37105912
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - SUB 10 MASCULINO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - ARIQUEMESAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO, AT XCA ALAN , AT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS E AT XCA DEBORA ALVES55105906
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - SUB 14 MASCULINO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - ARIQUEMESAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO, AT XCA ALAN , AT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS E AT XCA DEBORA ALVES415105908
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - SUB 18 FEMININO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - ARIQUEMESAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO, AT XCA ALAN , AT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS E AT XCA DEBORA ALVES55105909
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - SUB 18 MASCULINO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - ARIQUEMESAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO, AT XCA ALAN , AT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS E AT XCA DEBORA ALVES49105910
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA DE XADREZ - ADULTO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPRGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA - ARIQUEMESAT XCA ALAN55105911
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA SUB 10 FEMININO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRAAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO, AT XCA ALAN , AT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS E AT XCA DEBORA ALVES33105905
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA SUB 14 FEMININO2013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINAPROGRAMA MAIS EDUCAÇÃO DA ESCOLA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRAAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO, AT XCA ALAN , AT XCA WESLEY MEDEIROS E AT XCA DEBORA ALVES33105907
COPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA SUB 82013/07/062013/07/06SELMA CRISTINACOPA ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA DE XADREZAA CBX RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIAT XCA CARLOS FERNANDO, AT XCA DEBORA ALVES E AT XCA WESLEY SATURNINO38105904
Dubai Youth Closed Training Tournament 2013 (Tour2013/07/012013/07/06Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf722105386
Dubai Youth Closed Training Tournament 2013 (Tour2013/07/012013/07/06Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Yousuf756105382
Dundagas torņi 20132013/07/052013/07/06Alnis AuziņšDundagas pašvaldībaGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners728105604
Encuentro Regional de Ajedrez Educativo y Social -2013/07/062013/07/06Julio Pereyra, Pte. Federacion Argentina de Municipios e Intendente de F. VarelaMin. de Educacion de la Nacion, Mpio. de F. Varela, FAM, Prof. Jorge BerguierAI OI Marcelo Hermida - Org. técnicoPrincipales: AN Marcelo Re - AR Nicolás Morelli; Adjuntos: AF Edgardo Cavagna, AN Edgardo Suarez, AN José Luis Ramos, AN Joan Czajkowski, Rodrigo Zeta544106142
Encuentro Regional de Ajedrez Educativo y Social -2013/07/062013/07/06Julio Pereyra, Pte. Federacion Argentina de Municipios e Intendente de F. VarelaMin. de Educacion de la Nacion, Mpio. de F. Varela, FAM, Prof. Jorge BerguierAI OI Marcelo Hermida - Org. técnicoPrincipales: AN Marcelo Re - AR Nicolás Morelli; Adjuntos: AF Edgardo Cavagna, AF Nicolás García, AN Edgardo Suarez, AN José Luis Ramos, AN Joan Czajkowski, Rodrigo Zeta527106141
FIDE OPEN POLIČKA 20132013/06/292013/07/06Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaBc. David Schaffer93498556
GIẢI CỜ XUÂN 2013NAM2013/07/062013/07/06NGUYỄN HỮU THUỘT923105772
Gran Prix Julio 13 Santa Rosa - La Pampa2013/07/062013/07/06Juan RossiClub El Circulo Social de AjedrezOses Arguello Ariel Raul734105856
III Torneio Escalões de Joane2013/07/062013/07/06António SilvaJunta de Freguesia de JoaneAntónio SilvaClaúdio Cadeia736105866
III. otvoreno prvenstvo Grada Krapine u šahu za 202013/06/262013/07/06Mirjana MedićŠahovski klub KrapinaRadmila Švaljek, IAMirjana Medić, IA ; Vesna Turk, županijski sudac924104872
IV CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ RELAMPAGO2013/07/062013/07/06I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezF.A. Arturo Torres, F.A. Hedzont HerreraA.D. Jorge Villa, A.D. Juan Carlos Rivera9124105857
Jordanian First Clubs Tournament 20132013/06/272013/07/06Fawwaz Mansour-8101469Royal Jordanian Chess FederationMashal Ishaq -IA- 81033721162105013
Karaliaus Mindaugo greitųjų šachmatų turnyras 20132013/07/062013/07/06Pilinkus DonatasKauno šachmatų federacijaRidzvanavicius JonasRauduve Algirdas963103952
Kejurnas Catur Ke-43 Tahun 2013KILAT JUNPA A-D2013/07/062013/07/06Drs Herman Kurniadi, SH, MSi, IAPB PERCASIIrwansyah Sinuraya, SH, MN, FAEndar Sakti Lubis, FA.9137105765
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2013U102013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREE LATHACHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA612106126
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2013U122013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREECHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA615106128
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2013U122013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREECHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA610106129
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS -2013U142013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREECHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA620106130
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS -2013U162013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREECHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA620106131
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2013U182013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREECHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA622106132
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS- 2013U202013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREECHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA48106124
KENYA NATIONAL YOUTHCHAMPIONSHIPS- 2013U 10 GIRLS2013/07/062013/07/06SATHYA SREE LATHACHESS KENYAISAAC BABU ODIAHTHOMAS MULUMIA NAMENYA612106127
Kupa Varna 06-07.07.2013, Grand Mall varna2013/07/062013/07/06Krassen Vasilev NikolovSHK Varnaeng. Emil Benlieveng. Emil Benliev726105795
Liga Nacional Rapida Mixta2013/07/062013/07/06Ing. Mario PetrucciLiga Nacional de AjedrezAI Beatriz LiendroAR Mario Tejera768105848
Mehregan Chess ClubOpen - Blitz (3'+2'') - 1392/042013/07/062013/07/06Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri911105826
MOSI PRIJEPOLJE 2013 - M2013/07/052013/07/06Sulejman Djurdjevic, NAMOSIMilivoje Milivojevic, IAMilivoje Milivojevic, IA599106052
MOSI PRIJEPOLJE 2013 -Z2013/07/052013/07/06Sulejman Djurdjevic, NAMOSIMilivoje Milivojevic, IA514106053
NECOS 2nd Nationwide Fide Rating Chess Tournament-2013/07/012013/07/06Mr. Narayan Das GamalNational Chess Association Nepal/ Nepal Confederation of Sports(NECOS)IA Maheshwor Lal DangolIA Umesh KC, IA Bidur P Gautam, FA Sarjana Duwal, FA Dharma Ratna Bajracharya, FA Om P Upadhaya, NA Vijay K Thapa10112103657
OPEN DAMAS DE AVINTES - 06 JULHO 2013TORNEIO HONRA2013/07/062013/07/06LUIS SÁPLEBEUS AVINTENSESLUIS SÁLUIS SÁ E JOSÉ CARLOS ANJOS543105873
Open de Colunga (Circuito Fapa)2013/07/062013/07/06Armando Pis SanchezClub Ajedrez Oviedo 93Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda891104333
Přebor města Vsetína - 38. ročníkFIDE Open2013/06/292013/07/06Ing. Vlastimil StradějŠK Zbrojovka VsetínMgr. Josef KovaříkDominik Parák94098599
Přebor města Vsetína - 38. ročníkNárodní Open2013/06/292013/07/06Ing. Vlastimil StradějŠK Zbrojovka VsetínMgr. Josef KovaříkDominik Parák95198600
PRIMER TORNEO ACTIVO C.D. CIRCULO AJEDREZ ANTOFAGA2013/07/062013/07/06RABINDRANATH MESIAS ROJASA.N. Mariela Cortes Arias.RABINDRANATH MESIAS ROJAS.623105855
Rapid chess tournament Ukmerge - 2013 (King Mindau2013/07/062013/07/06Slapikas Vytautas (12800449)Asociacija šachmatų klubas "Juodasis rikis"Radzickas Vaidas (12807516)Slapikas Vytautas (12800449)939105879
Rapid chess tournament Ukmerge - 2013 (King Mindau2013/07/062013/07/06Slapikas Vytautas (12800449)Asociacija šachmatų klubas "Juodasis rikis"Radzickas Vaidas (12807516)Slapikas Vytautas (12800449)939104021
Rapid Turnir Zeta 08-20132013/07/062013/07/06Cedomir VujacicSK ZetaCedomir Vujacic FA – 16501152.721105851
Rapido 06/07/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/07/062013/07/06Sergio EncinaJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AR Joan Czajkowski712105885
Šachový tábor 2013 - Turnaj fišer šach "4"2013/07/042013/07/06Antonín SurmaSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaAntonín Surma714105761
SUB 122013/07/062013/07/06EXTRAESCOLAR DEM LOS ANGELESAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVALAN. JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS516105849
Toa Payoh West CC Youth D Age G 2013 - U102013/07/062013/07/06Lim Boon-Seng Christopher723105967
Toa Payoh West CC Youth D Age G 2013 - U112013/07/062013/07/06Lim Boon-Seng Christopher719105968
Toa Payoh West CC Youth D Age G 2013 - U122013/07/062013/07/06Lim Boon-Seng Christopher718105969
Toa Payoh West CC Youth D Age G 2013 - U72013/07/062013/07/06746105964
Toa Payoh West CC Youth D Age G 2013 - U82013/07/062013/07/06Lim Boon-Seng Christopher726105965
Toa Payoh West CC Youth D Age G 2013 - U92013/07/062013/07/06Lim Boon-Seng Christopher732105966
TORNEIO SELETIVO JOJUPS 2013 - 11/04 a 23/052013/04/112013/07/06Sec. Esportes Prof. Hélio Saldanha JúniorSec. Esportes e LazerAR Maurides JúniorAR Maurides Júnior14897148
Torneo Activo 6 julio 2013 de nau642013/07/062013/07/06Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol55105841
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2013/07/062013/07/06Gabriel pulgarinCLUB DE AJEDREZ CARNEVALEJOHN HENRY SÁNCHEZ BONILLAEMMANUEL AGUDELO CORREA920108576
Torneo rápido CAB- FASGBA2013/07/062013/07/06s-c ajedrez610105846
Tournoi du 5 Juillet à DRARIA2013/07/062013/07/06Dr Marouane TABTILigue d'Alger des échecsShahenaz - Kenza ZIGHEMI622105833
Ukrenergo open A2013/07/012013/07/06Vovk, Yuri (UKR)Kolesnikov, Rudolf (UKR) IAProhorov, Olexandr (UKR), Khripach, Artem (UKR)982105521
XV CIRCUITO CATARINENSE DE XADREZ RÁPIDO - ESCOLAR2013/07/062013/07/06Barbosa, Marco Antonio (2105187)Federação Catarinense de XadrezFA Muller, Emerson Gustavo (2136813)Viott, Michel752105404
XV CIRCUITO CATARINENSE DE XADREZ RÁPIDO - ESPECIA2013/07/062013/07/06Barbosa, Marco Antonio (2105187)Federação Catarinense de XadrezFA Muller, Emerson Gustavo (2136813)Viott, Michel741105405
XXIV Torneo Juvenil Junta Municipal de Tetuán2013/07/062013/07/06César Montolío BenedictoCésar Montolío Benedicto937106061
Zilele Municipiului Focsani - sah rapid2013/07/062013/07/06Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu926104840
Укренерго опен А2013/07/012013/07/06Колесников Рудольф Миколайович (МА)Хрипач Артем Геннадійович (НА), Прохоров Олександр Валерійович (1К)982106008
20th Abu Dhabi International Chess Festival ( Blit2013/07/052013/07/05Abu Dhabi Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdularhim(9304207)IA Saeed Khouri(UAE)9116105729
3-Countries-Tournament for Kids Ströbeck 20132013/07/032013/07/05Bernd VöklerDeutscher Schachbund e.V. / Schachdorf StröbeckFA Daniel Wanzek324105083
5.º Torneio I Circuito de Xadrez Almada Movimenta2013/05/242013/07/05Clube Peões da Caparica - Rafael NunoClube Peões da Caparica e Câmara Municipal de AlmadaMF João Leonardo46105886
8. turnir Rampin 20132013/07/052013/07/05ŠK Val-KoperErvin Pregelj912105470
Campeonato de Ajedrez Secretaria de Desarrollo Eco2013/07/032013/07/05Lic. Luisa MolinaCompensarAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero48105562
Campeonato Nacional Feminino - 20132013/07/032013/07/05FPXFPXPaulo Rocha 1924605A nomear59103754
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 05/07/22013/07/052013/07/05Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia745105754
Cupa Aviatiei2013/07/022013/07/05SMFAGrigore Gigi715105532
Friday's Lisbon Chess Challenge - Hotel Sana Malho2013/07/052013/07/05CCCC / AX PortugalCC623105355

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)