Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Nov. 2013
IRT Departamental SANTADER 2013 Blitz2013/11/302013/11/30Presidenta Francisca Oliveros JaimesLiga Santandereana de AjedrezAF Francisco Montana 44007121439117520
IRT Martin Manrique 2da Edicion2013/11/152013/11/30Marta Beatriz Roquè de ManriqueClub de Ajedrez Berisso Afiliado a la Federacion de Ajedrez del Rio de la PlataA.F. Edgardo R Suarez733116419
«Աշուն - 2013»2013/11/222013/11/30ՄԳ Սմբատ ԼպուտյանՀայաստանի շախմատի ակադեմիաՄՄ Վահագն ԽաչատրյանԳեւորգ Գեւորգյան9102116961
1. MEĐUNARODNI RAPID TURNIR ŠAHOVSKOG SAVEZA ŽUPAN2013/11/302013/11/30Božo MiškovićIzvršni odbor Šahovskog saveza županije splitsko-dalmatinskeVladimir Cvetnić, IADenis Brulić, DS972116941
13ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ2013/11/302013/11/30ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣΕ.Σ.Σ.Θ.Χ.ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ50117916
13ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ2013/11/302013/11/30ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣΕ.Σ.Σ.Θ.Χ.ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ60117803
13ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ-ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗ2013/11/302013/11/30ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣΕ.Σ.Σ.Θ.Χ.ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ50117920
16. ročník turnaje Járy Masopusta2013/11/302013/11/30Karel HalbrštátTJ Sokol MistroviceIng. Martin Šmajzr936117167
17. ročník turnaje Járy Masopusta2013/11/302013/11/30Karel HalbrštátTJ Sokol MistroviceIng. Martin Šmajzr960153046
2. kvalifikační turnaj KP PDŠS do 14 let - Polička2013/11/302013/11/30Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaBc. David SchafferAdam Sodomka767117426
2. kvalifikační turnaj KP PDŠS do 16 let - Polička2013/11/302013/11/30Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaBc. David SchafferAdam Sodomka723117427
2. turnaj krajského přeboru v rapid šachuU102013/11/302013/11/30Ladislav KopecMartin Sieber750117428
2. turnaj krajského přeboru v rapid šachuU122013/11/302013/11/30Ladislav KopecMartin Sieber731117429
2. turnaj krajského přeboru v rapid šachuU142013/11/302013/11/30Ladislav KopecMartin Sieber715117430
2. turnaj krajského přeboru v rapid šachuU182013/11/302013/11/30Ladislav KopecMartin Sieber711117431
31.kontrolní turnaj ŠŠ QCC ČB2013/11/302013/11/30Jiří HavlíčekŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceJana Havlíčková56117862
31.kontrolní turnaj ŠŠ QCC ČB2013/11/302013/11/30Jiří HavlíčekŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceJana Havlíčková78117863
4to Torneo "Norman Falce" - San Fernando - Abierto2013/11/302013/11/30AI Leandro PlotinskyAR David Pazos624117840
4to Torneo "Norman Falce" - San Fernando - Categor2013/11/302013/11/30WFM Cintia PrimaveraAI Leandro PlotinskyVirginia Duarte625117837
4to Torneo "Norman Falce" - San Fernando - Categor2013/11/302013/11/30AI Leandro PlotinskyAR David Pazos617117838
4to Torneo "Norman Falce" - San Fernando - Categor2013/11/302013/11/30AI Leandro PlotinskyAR David Pazos610117839
4to Torneo "Norman Falce" - San Fernando - Categor2013/11/302013/11/30WFM Cintia PrimaveraAI Leandro PlotinskyAR Paula Arias616117836
5th IIUM Chess Invitational Tournament 2013OPEN2013/11/302013/11/30Wan Ahmad Farid Wan Abdul RahmanIIUMKaber Azzad Mohd KassimAhmad Izzudin Ahmad Rostam7115117841
5th IIUM Chess Invitational Tournament 2013UNDER 12013/11/302013/11/30Wan Ahmad Farid Wan Abdul RahmanIIUMKaber Azzad Mohd KassimAhmad Izzudin Ahmad Rostam759117843
5th IIUM Chess Invitational Tournament 2013UNDER 22013/11/302013/11/30Wan Ahmad Farid Wan Abdul RahmanIIUMKaber Azzad Mohd KassimAhmad Izzudin Ahmad Rostam758117842
7. Rapid pohár Sk Loko Praha 20132013/11/302013/11/30Miroslav KamlachSk Loko PrahaMartin Postupa725117788
8.SACHOVY KRAL MESTA RAJEC2012/11/302013/11/30Ján UhlárikJán UhlárikTomáš Kozub781117804
8° Diente de Leche Inmaculada Concepcion- Sub-102013/11/302013/11/30525118007
8° Diente de Leche Inmaculada Concepcion- Sub-122013/11/302013/11/30514118006
8° Diente de Leche Inmaculada Concepcion- Sub-14-12013/11/302013/11/3056118005
8° Diente de Leche Inmaculada Concepcion- Sub-82013/11/302013/11/30531118008
AJEDREZ RIVER2013/11/302013/11/30712117822
Ajka Város és Veszprém Megye Senior Egyéni Bajnoks2013/11/302013/11/30Dr. Perkovits GézaAjka Sportszervezés, Veszprém Megyei Sakkszövetség754471 Szalainé Czingler Erzsébet FA739553 Czingler Sándor IA710117759
Baraz mec SSPO2013/11/232013/11/30Tomislav GlisicSSPORade Milosavljevic, IAMilan Lazic, RA217117814
BİLECİK KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 10 YAŞ2013/11/302013/11/30ALİ KARAPINARBİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜMEHMET ONAYHAYTETTİN KARADAS521117864
Blitz open2013/11/302013/11/30MOGA DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONANUJ SHINGARI526117737
Brzopotezni turnir ,,Dimitrije Mita Lukic,,2013/11/302013/11/30Sutic ZoranSah klub ,,Radnicki,,KragujevacVukicevic Budislav1112117740
Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez Relâmpago (Blitz)2013/11/302013/11/30Flávio Sposto PompêoFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva1826117785
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-08 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino Costa?728116254
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-10 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino CostaSamuel Rebelo, Paulo Costa756116255
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-12 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino CostaAlzira Silva, Madalena Silva, Bruno Figueiredo758116256
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-14 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino CostaAlzira Silva, Madalena Silva, Bruno Figueiredo757116257
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-16 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino CostaVitor Guerra, Ricardo Cruz, Carlos Vieira Dias734116258
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-18 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino CostaRui Lopes721116259
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens Sub-20 -Semi-Rápidas2013/11/302013/11/30André CoutoFPXAltino CostaMiguel A. Silva714116260
Campeonatos Individuales de Bizkaia2013/10/192013/11/30Miguel Angel del Olmofederación Bizkaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin652117860
Campionatul National al Romanieisah rapid - femini2013/11/292013/11/30FR Sah-AJ Sah Iasi-CS Politehnica IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)Jugaru Lucian (1220497)927117636
Campionatul National al Romanieisah rapid - mascul2013/11/292013/11/30FR Sah-AJ Sah Iasi-CS Politehnica IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)Jugaru Lucian (1220497)967117635
Cena ZŠ s MŠ Turčianske Teplice2013/11/302013/11/30Mgr. Ján BrndiarMgr. Elena Šagátová - riaditeľka školy, Mgr. Ján Brndiar, Ing. Jozef HlaváčikIng. Jozef HlaváčikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška - PC rozhodca, Mgr. Jaroslav Vandlík746117810
CHECK MATE VENTURES 31ST EDITION CHESS2013/11/302013/11/30DAVIDVENTURESBALASUBRAMANIAN560117706
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 30/11/2012013/11/302013/11/30Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAI Luis Alberto Segovia920117818
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/20132013/11/012013/11/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0116115030
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2013 juniori2013/11/012013/11/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0113115045
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2013 juniorke2013/11/012013/11/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun049115033
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2013 žene2013/11/012013/11/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun094115032
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2013 kadeti2013/11/012013/11/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0126115051
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2013 kadetkinje2013/11/012013/11/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun033115034
Cupa Orasului Nadlac2013/11/302013/11/30Zetocha AndreiCS Victoria NadlacFA Mihai PartenieBalaceanu Florian773117953
Cupa orasului Nadlac, Editia A XIV-A, Copii 12 ani2013/11/302013/11/30prof. Andrei ZetochaClubul de sah NadlacFA Partenie MihaiLaura Mihai755117780
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU10 Fiú - 2003-20042013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs726117937
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU10 Lány - 2003-20042013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs710117938
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU12 Fiú - 2001-20022013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs713117939
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU12 Lány - 2001-20022013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs55117940
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU14 Fiú - 1999-20002013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs78117941
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU14 Lány - 1999-20002013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs22117942
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU16 Fiú - 1997-19982013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs64117943
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU16 Lány - 1997-19982013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs22117944
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU18 Fiú - 1994-19962013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs55117945
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU18 Lány - 1994-19962013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs22117946
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU8 Fiú - 2005-20062013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs725117935
Debreceni Városi DiákolimpiaU8 Lány - 2005-20062013/11/302013/11/30DMJV és DSBKSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor; Szakály Balázs713117936
Dorostenecká liga PDŠS 2013/20142013/11/302013/11/30Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaBc. David Schaffer713117639
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Sz2013/11/302013/11/30DZSzachIA Aleksander Sokolski735117483
Eesti Spordiliit Jõud mv kiirmales 20132013/11/302013/11/30718117711
EMSL Jõud mv 2013 B-turniir 1995a. sündinud ja noo2013/11/302013/11/3077117726
EMSL Jõud mv 2013 D-turniir 2003a. sündinud ja noo2013/11/302013/11/30729117724
EMSL Jõud mv 2013 naisteturniir (täiskasvanud)2013/11/302013/11/3063117722
EMSL Jõud mv 2013 Poisid C-turniir2013/11/302013/11/30711117725
Espoon koulujoukkueturnaus 2013, 1-3 luokat2013/11/302013/11/30Sauli TiittaJouni Lehtivaara551117603
Espoon koulujoukkueturnaus 2013, 4-6 luokat2013/11/302013/11/30Sauli TiittaJouni Lehtivaara535117602
Espoon koulujoukkueturnaus 2013, yläasteet ja luki2013/11/302013/11/30Sauli TiittaJouni Lehtivaara516117597
Festival "Dia del Ajedrecista" Cat. Infantil2013/11/302013/11/30Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol78118855
Final Kindom Tournament 2013-Men-2013/11/212013/11/30Dr.Naim AlthaherRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationIA Nader Sad Nafe-8103380-1112116894
Final Nacional ACUA 2013 Ciegos2013/11/302013/11/30ACUA - ULPJosé Scalise78118760
Final Nacional ACUA 2013 Disminuidos Visuales2013/11/302013/11/30ACUA - ULPJosé Scalise56118761
Final OEP 20132013/11/302013/11/30Gastón MachadoMinisterio de Deportes - ULPJosé Scalise616117791
First Division Chess League-20132013/11/222013/11/30Gazi Shayiful TariqueBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Nazrul IslamMohammad Shameem960116934
Giai Co2013/11/302013/11/30ThomasCanthoTUNGKhanh712117728
GP Zlínského kraje H102013/11/302013/11/30Bc. Vladimír OpluštilTJ Sokol PostoupkyIng MartinMedekMgr. Jan Štefek, Pavel Večeřa728115537
GP Zlínského kraje H122013/11/302013/11/30Bc. Vladimír OpluštilTJ Sokol PostoupkyIng MartinMedekMgr. Jan Štefek, Pavel Večeřa733115538
GP Zlínského kraje H142013/11/302013/11/30Bc. Vladimír OpluštilTJ Sokol PostoupkyIng MartinMedekMgr. Jan Štefek, Pavel Večeřa734113722
Gran Final Circuito Blitz 20132013/11/302013/11/30Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezMaximiliano MerinoVictor Murillo910117811
I Open Internacional “CMU Pedro Cerbuna”2013/11/302013/11/30Donoso Sanchez, AlejandroCMU Pedro CerbunaGracia Laguens, Asun992116240
I TORNEIG D'ESCACS PEDRALBES CENTRE2013/11/302013/11/30ABEL SEGURA FONTARNAUESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA659117063
I TORNEO DE PROMOCIÓN ST GEORGE´S SCHOOL DE ROQUET2013/11/302013/11/30SERGIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZANTONIO VICO MORENO646117145
I TORNEO DE PROMOCIÓN ST GEORGE´S SCHOOL DE ROQUET2013/11/302013/11/30JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZANTONIO VICO MORENO520117668
I TORNEO DE PROMOCIÓN ST GEORGE´S SCHOOL DE ROQUET2013/11/302013/11/30JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZANTONIO VICO MORENO650117669
II Torneio Reitor Onofre Lopes 20132013/11/302013/11/30Vitor FirmoUFRNFA Maximo Igor Macedo7101117746
III Campeonato Gallego de Ajedrez RápidoCategoría2013/11/302013/11/30Antonio Espiñeira CajaravilleFederación Galega de XadrezFrancisco J. Ogando González 22582698129117604
III Tancat de Cerdanyola Grup MC2013/10/052013/11/30Jaume Grau GarsaballJaume Grau Garsaball - Penya Escacs CerdanyolaCarlos Gimenez Cañadas (AF)Marc Piquer Guadamuro (ACP)910110532
IX COPA APSEE (Asoc. Personal Superior Empresas En2013/07/162013/11/30BRUNO FROLIA IO HERMIDA, MARCELO MARIANO3663110633
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga "Turnir ša2013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA106117721
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga M 16-182013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA56117716
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga M-102013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA713117713
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga M-122013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA718117714
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga M-142013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA716117715
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga M-82013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA713117712
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga Ž 14-162013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA77117720
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga Ž-102013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA64117718
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga Ž-122013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA55117719
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga Ž-82013/11/302013/11/30Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović NA64117717
KEJOHANAN SUKAN UNIVERSITI KEBANGSAAN MALAYSIA (SU2013/11/302013/11/30En. Kadir RahmatUniversiti Kebangsaan MalaysiaCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria655115701
KEJUARAAN CATUR SCUA PETRA 2013KATEGORI SD KELAS2013/11/302013/11/30Gunawan, S. Spi, PNP,SCUA SD - SPETRA SEMARANGDidik Sakti Aji, S. Kom, WNP1.Dundung Agung Nugroho S Pd, WD , 2.Joko Waskito, WD, PNP657117799
Landesoffene Grazer Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meist2013/11/292013/11/30FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendRS Dieter Brandstätter727117645
Landesoffene Grazer U10 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2013/11/292013/11/30FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendIM Mario Schachinger + Verena Kozel718117646
Landesoffene Grazer U12 - U16 Jugendschach-Meister2013/11/292013/11/30FM Erich GigerlSteirische SchachjugendFM Erich Gigerl + Peter Dingsleder721117647
Liberec Open 201320. ročník2013/11/302013/11/30TJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal969117311
Lviv Region Championship 20132013/11/272013/11/30NA Prohorov, Olexandr /UKR/ 14105578Lviv Region Chess FederationNA Prohorov, Olexandr /UKR/ 14105578FA Khripach, Artem /UKR/ 14138239950117477
MADARES EBTEDAEI AMOL2013/11/302013/11/30AMOUZESHPARVARESH-MR.ALIZADEHBEHESHTISHOHREH746117697
Memorialul BIKASZ CIRICA ANDREI editia a III-a RES2013/11/302013/11/30BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judetean de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis MihaiVasiliu Rodica732117796
Mikulášská šachová nadílka 2013- XI.ročník-Společn2013/11/302013/11/30Čermák Josef a Pivoňka VladimírŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Šedý Pavel, Veselský Jan948117867
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar Arges fete2013/11/302013/11/30Stanescu Adrian49118973
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2013/2014 - Turnier in Se2013/11/302013/11/30FA Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeFA Daniel LiebFritz Söllradl515115634
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2013/2014 - Turnier in Se2013/11/302013/11/30FA Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeFA Daniel LiebRS Florian Mostbauer525115635
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2013/2014 - Turnier in Se2013/11/302013/11/30FA Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeFA Daniel Lieb529115636
Open Championship of Skopje 20132013/11/302013/11/30Chess Union of SkopjeKocovski Ivan, IALakinski Sasko, Ismaili Vahidin,Nikoloski Kire986117111
OPEN HODONICE2013/11/302013/11/30Roman MatulaTJ HodoniceFilip SmrčkaFrantišek Šimík766117771
Open Plzen 20135. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho f2013/11/242013/11/30Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman771116807
PEMBINAAN POPDASENI SD TH. 2014 KECAMATAN SIDAREJA2013/11/302013/11/30POPDASENI SD 2014MAHMUDIN,WNP,PD910117698
PODZIMNÍ ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ2013/11/302013/11/30710118204
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA63117763
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA511117762
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA513117761
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA34117760
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA56117768
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Karic DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA515117767
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA528117766
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA532117765
Pojedinačno prvenstvo učenika OŠ Novi Beograd - 202013/11/302013/11/30Keric DankaIA Božidar PetrovićFM Milutin Matijašević, NA520117764
Prague MindSports Festival Chess tournament2013/11/302013/11/30Vojtěch RutMindSports InternationalVojtěch Rut726118048
Praha - Mikulášská šachová nadílka 2013Společný tu2013/11/302013/11/30Čermák Josef a Pivoňka VladimírŠachový klub SmíchovKarel VandasŠedý Pavel948117775
Přebor města Jesenice 2013 - mladší žáci4. turnaj2013/11/302013/11/30Petr KonířKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert721117661
Přebor města Jesenice 2013 - starší žáci4. turnaj2013/11/302013/11/30Petr KonířKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert723117659
Prix Activo Uruguayo 2013 (Etapa V)"Dia del Ajedre2013/11/302013/11/30Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol (3000427)619117807
REINTER Majstrovstvá v šachu mládeže 20132013/11/302013/11/30Ing. Jaroslav Pčolašachy REINTER, n. o.Marek ŠtutikaMarianna Aľušíková748117753
Šahovski turnir "Jo Pajtaš" dečaci2013/11/302013/11/30Kokai PeterReadkcija "Jo Pajtaš"Bogoljub Danković, IA798117797
Sahovski turnir u povodu Dana Drzavnosti BiH - Gor2013/11/302013/11/30IO Obuca BajroSahovski klub "Gorazde"IA Obuca BajroPleh Semir713117729
Salvador Calí2013/11/302013/11/30Esteban CapoccettiClub Náutico de ZárateA.F. Edgardo Cavagna728118102
São Bento do Sul - X Etapa - 5º Circuito de Xadrez2013/11/302013/11/30Eduardo Quintana SperbXadrez Educa - Associação de Xadrez de São Bento do SulEduardo Quintana SperbEduardo Quintana Sperb736115788
Skemmtikvöld ungmenna2013/11/302013/11/3056117823
T. Petrosyan Chess House Final2013/11/222013/11/30IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANFA Nune VARDANYAN956115571
Tartu2013/11/302013/11/30Tartu SS KalevAndres Karba2122120421
Tempo - 30.11.2013 ( RŞM)2013/11/302013/11/30Shirmaye HuseynovaRaul Guliyevİslam Mahmudov727117709
THIRU M A KRISHNASAMY MEMORIAL INTER SCHOOL CHESS2013/11/302013/11/30IA Seshadri K RSHRI KRISHNASAMY GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS,ANNA NAGARIA Vijayakumar M731117853
Torneo Blitz Carnevale (30 nov 2013)2013/11/302013/11/30Juan Gabriel PulgarinClub de Ajedrez CarnevaleJulian DelgadoAlejandro Marín912117821
Torneo La Pintana 2013 Open2013/11/302013/11/30Municipalidad La PintanaAI Claudio Tossi521118019
Torneo La Pintana 2013 Sub 142013/11/302013/11/30Municipalidad La PintanaAI Claudio Tossi510118018
TORNEO MAGISTRAL DE LINARES 20132013/11/302013/11/30DAVID CACERES SALINASCLUB AJEDREZ LINARESAF HANSSEL AMARO746117778
TORNEO NACIONAL ESCOLAR 2014Categoría Sub 13 Femen2013/11/282013/11/30Lic. Alba Nelly HerreraFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez del MetaAI Orlando Ruiz JasbonAN Sergio Alejandro Martinez ID 4401565 AN Linci Yobani Cruz58117599
TORNEO NACIONAL ESCOLAR 2014Categoría Sub 9 Femeni2013/11/282013/11/30Lic. Alba Nelly HerreraFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez del MetaAI Orlando Ruiz JasbonAN Sergio Alejandro Martinez ID 4401565 AN Linci Yobani Cruz56117595
Torneo navideño 12013/11/302013/11/30Efraain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjeedrezMax merino716117809
TORNEO OPEN CLUB MATE DE CABALLO2013/11/302013/11/30MARCELO PINTOCLUB MATE DE CABALLO Y ULSMARCELO PINTO618118022
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS ANTONIO VIRGINIS FASGBA 20132013/11/022013/11/30Sub. Comision de Torneos FasgbaSub. Comision Torneos FasgbaAN Ramos Jose LuisAF Nicolas Garcia, AR Dario Duran, AR Gustavo Salaberri, AR Duran Juan de Dios5260114639
Tournoi SDL Saison automne 20132013/11/302013/11/30MIRALLES Gilles517117881
Trofeo Rector UPM 2013/142013/11/232013/11/30UPMMontolío Benedicto, César623110620
Tüdrukud C-turniir EMSL Jõud mv2013/11/302013/11/3055117727
Uppsala Möte 20132013/11/302013/11/30Bo NybergUpplands SFCarl Fredrik Johansson762113052
Ústřední turnaj v šachu2013/11/302013/11/30Pavla VymazalováOrel jednota MoutniceJana Hejná942117776
Velká cena Most 20132013/11/302013/11/30Miroslav KörschnerŠachový klub MostLuboš BakajsaDavid Hanzlík775117700
VII Campeonato Batataense de Xadrez escolar (2 e2013/11/302013/11/30Vanessa BenkoClube de Xadrez de BatataisAR Paulo FariaAA Ricardo Oliveira, Ione Cappato, Giulia Oliveira, Sergio Silva, Kaiene Cappato, Matheus Dias, Renato Mihara, Lucas Silva528117678
VII Campeonato Batataense de Xadrez escolar (2 e2013/11/302013/11/30Vanessa BenkoClube de Xadrez de BatataisAR Paulo FariaAA Ricardo Oliveira, Ione Cappato, Giulia Oliveira, Sergio Silva, Kaiene Cappato, Matheus Dias, Renato Mihara, Lucas Silva520117681
VII Campeonato Batataense de Xadrez escolar (4º e2013/11/302013/11/30Vanessa BenkoClube de Xadrez de BatataisAR Paulo FariaAA Ricardo Oliveira, Ione Cappato, Giulia Oliveira, Sergio Silva, Kaiene Cappato, Matheus Dias, Renato Mihara, Lucas Silva527117680
VII Campeonato Batataense de Xadrez Escolar (4º e2013/11/302013/11/30Vanessa BenkoClube de Xadrez de BatataisAR Paulo FariaAA Ricardo Oliveira, Ione Cappato, Giulia Oliveira, Sergio Silva, Kaiene Cappato, Matheus Dias, Renato Mihara, Lucas Silva423117682
VII Campeonato Batataense de Xadrez Escolar (6º ao2013/11/302013/11/30Vanessa BenkoClube de Xadrez de BatataisAR Paulo FariaAA Ricardo Oliveira, Ione Cappato, Giulia Oliveira, Sergio Silva, Kaiene Cappato, Matheus Dias, Renato Mihara, Lucas Silva510117683
VII Campeonato Batataense de Xadrez escolar (6º ao2013/11/302013/11/30Vanessa BenkoClube de Xadrez de BatataisAR Paulo FariaAA Ricardo Oliveira, Ione Cappato, Giulia Oliveira, Sergio Silva, Kaiene Cappato, Matheus Dias, Renato Mihara, Lucas Silva56117677
VII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana B2013/10/052013/11/30Turon Mora, JoanTuron Mora, JoanAlfonso Nogue, Beatriz (2256231)Zaiats, Vladimir (14109344) , las Heras Maestro, LLuis (22290230)866109183
VII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana C2013/10/052013/11/30Turon Mora,JoanTuron Mora, JoanAlfonso Nogue, BeatrizZaiats, Vladimir i las Heras Maestro, LLuis836109184
VII Obert d´Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana D2013/10/052013/11/30Turon Mora, JoanTuron Mora,JoanAlfonso Nogue, BeatrizZaiats, Vladimir i las Heras Maestro, Lluis818109185
VII Obert d’Escacs Santa Eulalia de Ronçana 2013 G2013/10/052013/11/30Turon Mora, JoanTuron Mora, JoanAlfonso Nogué, Beatriz (2256231)Zaiats, Vladimir (14109344) las Heras Maestro, Lluis (22290230)863109180
X Memorial Stanislawa Lobaziewicza Turniej Glowny2013/11/302013/11/30IO Jan KusinaMPZSzach/Gmina KrzeszowiceIA Andrzej IrlikFA Stanislaw Cichorz957118917
X Obert del Maresme2013/09/282013/11/30Gregorio Barahona MerinoEscacs Cerdanyola MataróAntoni Viñas Serra (AC-ANP)Xavier Vilalta Vidal (ACP)950110243
XI. Király Kupa - A-csoportFelnőttek és 16 éven fe2013/11/302013/11/30Kurcsics IstvánKapuvári Sakk SportegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA933117488
XI. Király Kupa - B-csoport15 éven aluliak (1998-22013/11/302013/11/30Kurcsics IstvánKapuvári Sakk SportegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA918117489
XI. Király Kupa - C-csoport10 éven aluliak (2003-22013/11/302013/11/30Kurcsics IstvánKapuvári Sakk SportegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA920117490
XI. Király Kupa - D-csoport8 éven aluliak (2005-2013/11/302013/11/30Kurcsics IstvánKapuvári Sakk SportegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA924117491
XI. Király Kupa - E-csoportÓvodások2013/11/302013/11/30Kurcsics IstvánKapuvári Sakk SportegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA106117492
XII Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo FIDE ID 823072013/10/052013/11/30Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio Leal Barrios ID 32012373Francisco Marcos Herrero ID 2279045953118025
XII Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo FIDE ID 823072013/10/052013/11/30Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio Leal BarriosFrancisco Marcos Herrero953111190
XXVIII Torneig de Ràpides "Josep Rubiralta"2013/11/302013/11/30Francesc Comajuncosas CasasayasClub de Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila966118264
XXXI Obert de Cerdanyola 2013 Grup A2013/10/052013/11/30Jaume Grau GarsaballJaume Grau Garsaball - Penya Escacs CerdanyolaCarlos Gimenez Cañadas (AF)Marc Piquer Guadamuro (ACP), Gabriel Castellet Giralt (AC)835110529
XXXI Obert de Cerdanyola 2013 Grup B2013/10/052013/11/30Jaume Grau GarsaballJaume Grau Garsaball - Penya Escacs CerdanyolaCarlos Gimenez Cañadas (AF)Marc Piquer Guadamuro (ACP), Gabriel Castellet Giralt (AC)872110530
XXXI Obert de Cerdanyola 2013 Grup Espinets2013/10/122013/11/30Jaume Grau GarsaballJaume Grau Garsaball - Penya Escacs CerdanyolaCarlos Gimenez Cañadas (AF)Marc Piquer Guadamuro (ACP), Gabriel Castellet Giralt (AC)676110531
XXXI Social de Ràpides Sant Martí 20132013/11/302013/11/30Pablo Castillo GarcíaC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet1053110232
XXXVI Campeonato Insular Absoluto Ibiza2013/10/052013/11/30Justino Quero ForeroDelegacion de Ibiza y Formentera de la Federacio Balear d’EscacsAntonio Pita RibasDiana Riera Torres723112020
Ziacka liga Sabinov1. kolo2013/11/302013/11/30Jozef VerbovskySK SabinovJozef verbovskyLadislav Kaminsky, Dusan Cuker724116872
ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ BLI2013/11/302013/11/30Nikolaos Makrodimos ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡFA Giorgos Georgopoulos (4258070)1120117793
Квалификационный турнир на 4 разряд2013/11/302013/11/301017117687
Фестиваль "Победим вместе" - ветераны2013/11/302013/11/30Бинкис Е.В.СПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья"Другов П.И.725117703
Шахматный турнир "Первенство Клуба"2013/11/302013/11/30Pereverzev R.A.ПМК "ВОСХОД"Shevykova L.E.726117781
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbin yaranmasının 2-ci il dönüm2013/11/292013/11/29Məmmədzadə Nurəli715117638
10-ти блиц турнир АН ПАСАН2013/11/292013/11/29Георги ПавловШШ "Ан Пасан" + ШК "Левски"инж. Владимир Колев78117640
1st WinterChess Blitz FIDE ratedDoble Ronda2013/11/292013/11/29winterchessI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)1872117605
28. turnir Rampin 20132013/11/292013/11/2999117641
2nd Bahrain Chess Academy Series - November2013/11/292013/11/29Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy710117634
4to TORNEO RAPIDO NOVIEMBRE CACSM FASGBA2013/11/292013/11/29Ruben CrespillioCACSMAN Ramos Jose LuisAN Ramos Jose Luis620117672
50. offene Schwazer Stadtmeisterschaft 20132013/10/042013/11/29Obmann Ranner StefanSchachclub SchwazHerbert Erlacher720111793
Atviras Lietuvos "Žaibo" šachmatų čempionatas2013/11/292013/11/29IO Baltrūnas ArvydasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Gabrilavičienė Salvinija, NA Vaznonis Donatas, NA Bitinas Zigmas11112115429
Bleskový turnaj PŠŠ - ImmanuelPo stopách deskových2013/11/292013/11/29Palučinská šachová škola724119152
BND CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20132013/08/232013/11/29Ahmadi Sarkhooni,HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationFA Salari,ShahramAhmadi sarkhooni,Hossein1384109145
Cerrado B Navvideño 20132013/11/132013/11/29Braulio RamirezClub de Ajedrez Los GuaricanosWilfredo PaulinoW.P.102114300
Cerrado de Higuey 20132013/11/272013/11/29Julio Martinez34117849
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 29/11/22013/11/292013/11/29Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia728117674
Copa Intersindical de Ajedrez 2013 -2013/11/292013/11/29Liga de Ajedrez SindicalAR Darío Durán33117670
Copa Intersindical de Ajedrez 2013 - Sub 18002013/11/292013/11/29Liga de Ajedrez SindicalAR Darío Durán56117671
CUPA 1 DECEMBRIE - RESITA 29.11.20132013/11/292013/11/29BOLINTIS MIHAIASOCIA'IA JUDE'EANA DE SAH CARAS SEVERINVasiliu Rodica730117699
Dammam chess tournament 2013NOV 24 - 292013/11/242013/11/29Al Mutairi, Hassan S (KSA)Saudi Chess AssociationAl Otaibi, Talaq (KSA) FA1112115874
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w Szachach Bł2013/11/292013/11/29DZSzachIA Aleksander Sokolski960117462
esfahan chess championship(2013)21-29 oct. 20132013/11/212013/11/29IA.Golshani,Hosein 12508446esfahan chess associationIA.Vahid Dastgerdi,Abbas Ali 12508535Mohsenpoor,Farhad-Geramian,Nasrin-Kamal,Ramin954116818
Final regional de Ajedrez - Municipalizados 20132013/11/292013/11/29Don Amed Giacaman - Codirector : Don Hugo PérezCoordinación Extraescolar - DAEM ConcepciónAN Daniel González G.510118053
Final regional de Ajedrez - Municipalizados 2013 V2013/11/292013/11/29Don Amed Giacaman - Codirector : Don Hugo PérezCoordinación Extraescolar - DAEM ConcepciónAN Daniel González G.516118225
Final regional de Ajedrez - Varones Municipalizado2013/11/292013/11/29Don Amed Giacaman - Codirector : Don Hugo PérezCoordinación Extraescolar - DAEM ConcepciónAN Daniel González G.511118052
HUT KE-XXI PT. PELINDO 20132013/11/282013/11/29YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPT. PELINDO & PERCASI JATIMLUKITO UTOMO. SE, FAKUNTO ABIYOSO, WNP - BASUKI PODO, WNP644117539
III Actius Temàtics Gerunda2013/11/292013/11/29Sr Joaquin Mundet RieraClub de escacs GerundaJesus Caballero Maytin619117266
III Actius Temàtics Gerunda2013/11/292013/11/29Sr Joaquin Mundet RieraClub de escacs GerundaJesus Caballero Maytin60117704
Javaherian Memorial2013/11/282013/11/29737117476
JOGOS INTERNOS DA UFPA - RÁPIDO 15 KO2013/11/292013/11/29Gleydson SantosUFPA / ESPAÇO ITECAN CLAUBER MARTINS56117695
Majstrovstvá okresu Košice-okolie Ch + D 20132013/11/292013/11/29Roman JuharSlávia TUKERoman Juhar106117892
Memorial Jose Jacome 20132013/11/202013/11/29Andreia Gama da SilvaEduardo Arruda Cunha 2133881 Arnaldo Gomes Bedê2175223 Vitor da Silva78118613
Mestske kolo Preboru skol v sachu - kategorie zakl2013/11/292013/11/29Daniela SlamenikovaCVC Brno-Luzanky ve spolupraci s SK Lokomotiva Brno a Mestskou radou ASSKMiroslav Hurta524118051
Mestske kolo Preboru skol v sachu - kategorie zakl2013/11/292013/11/29Daniela SlamenikovaCVC Brno-Luzanky ve spolupraci s SK Lokomotiva Brno a Mestskou radou ASSKMiroslav Hurta941118050
Mikulášsky turnaj o pohár starostu obce Dvory nad2013/11/292013/11/29Kukel Imre952117783
Mini Turniej 3202013/11/292013/11/29Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik517117644
Nacionalen Otboren Turnir na horata s uvredeno zre2013/11/282013/11/29Pavlin AngelovROHZU PlevenPavlin AngelovChavdar Andreev721117584
Okresní přebor středních škol, okres Znojmo2013/11/292013/11/29Vladimír HolíkGPOA ZnojmoVojtěch Havel315118191
Okresní šachový přebor škol ve Vyškově kategorie Z2013/11/292013/11/29Jan SlepánekSportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS Vyškov a Okresním šachovým svazemRadka SlepánkováStanislav Vémola739118258
Okresní šachový přebor Vyškova kategorie Z1 20132013/11/292013/11/29Jan SlepánekSportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS Vyškov a OŠS VyškovRadka SlepánkováStanislav Véémola750118094
OSMANİYE İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIİL BİRİNC2013/11/292013/11/29BEKİR PAKTSF OSMANİYE İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÜNAL KARAÇALIOĞLUTEVFİK KINAŞ733118132
Ping pong 29/11/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/292013/11/29Oscar TorresJuegoCiencia - Cluib de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)Fernando Roque712117686
POMNAS XII Tahun 2013Beregu Standart Putra2013/11/272013/11/29Drs H Hendry Jamal's MN, INS, FT, IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WIWasit : Barnas Bayu Tantulan SH. SE. WN. PNP. MNc. Muh Wardjani Spd WNM 60117482
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Beregu Standart Putri2013/11/272013/11/29Drs H Hendry Jamal's MN, INS, FT, IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WISuranto PNP, WNP60117480
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Perorangan Catur Standart Pu2013/11/272013/11/29Drs Hendry Jamal's MN INS FT IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH MN WIBambang Santoso ST WN. Tri Mulyadi WNM635117385
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Perorangan Catur Standart Pu2013/11/272013/11/29Drs H Hendry Jamal's MN INS FI IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH MN WIDr Norwachid Sp THT WN625117481
Přebor 6.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek v šachu2013/11/292013/11/29Mgr. Klára Maštalířová6.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠAntonín Surma816117572
Punjab State "B" Chess Championship-20132013/11/292013/11/29Sh. Vinod SharmaMoga Chess AssociationSh. Anuj Shingari F.I.D.E. I.D. 35014803886117626
Šahovski turnir "Jo Pajtaš" - devojčice2013/11/292013/11/29Kokai PeterRedakcija "Jo Pajtaš"Bogoljub Danković, IA737117798
Školské majstrovstvá Prešovského kraja v zrýchleno2013/11/292013/11/29Ing. Jaroslav Pčola, st.Šachy REINTER HumennéIng. Jaroslav Pčola, mlMarianna Aľušíková724117508
Školské majstrovstvá Prešovského kraja v zrýchleno2013/11/292013/11/29Ing. Jaroslav Pčola, st.Šachy REINTER, n. o.Ing. Jaroslav Pčola, ml.Marianna Aľušíková728116924
Torneio Teste Macaíba2013/11/292013/11/29Jussier CabralJussierAA Jussier Cabral616118563
TORNEO COPA INDOTEL BLITZ2013/11/222013/11/29Willi GonzalezFEDERACION DE AJEDREZNelson Ortiz (6400752 DOM)WILFREDO PAULINO (6400868 DOM), Mario Cespedes (6401406 DOM), Tomas Sosa (6400833 DOM), Jose Leonardo (6401040 DOM), Jaquez Adames, Roman(6401210 DOM)55117961
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE FIN DE AÑO ESCUELA SAN MARTIN2013/11/292013/11/29MADRE FRANCISCACLUB DE AJEDREZ ESCUELA SAN MARTIN DE PORRESFA ENEO SANCHEZAIDALINA SANCHEZ58117690
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE FIN DE AÑOESCUELA SAN MARTIN2013/11/292013/11/29MADRE FRANCISCACLUB DE AJEDREZ ESCUELA SAN MARTIN DE PORRESFA ENEO SANCHEZAIDALINA SANCHEZ526117689
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE FIN DE AÑOESCUELA SAN MARTIN2013/11/292013/11/29MADRE FRANCISCACLUB D AJEDREZ ESCUELA SAN MARTIN DE PORRESFA ENEO SANCHEZAIDALINA SANCHEZ58117657
V Obert de Tardor Llinars del Valles2013/10/042013/11/29Josep Veciana FranceschClub d'Escacs LlinarsLluís Las Heras Maestro836111173
VI Obert d'escacs de base "Vila de Gràcia"2013/10/112013/11/29Josep Maria Tey GalíJosep Maria Tey GalíDaniel Leiro Giralt734107630
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-20146o2013/11/292013/11/29ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ680122689
57th Kerala State School Chess Championship, Final2013/11/272013/11/28Mr. A C Prabhakaran, Mr. Ramesan P M (Convener)Department of Public Instruction, KeralaJismon Mathew, FIDE Arbiter45117563
57th Kerala State School Chess Championship, Final2013/11/272013/11/28Mr. A C Prabhakaran, Mr. Ramesan P M (Convener)Department of Public instruction, KeralaJismon Mathew, FIDE Arbiter46117562
57th Kerala State School Chess Championship, Final2013/11/272013/11/28Mr. AC Prabhakaran, Mr. Ramesan P M (Convener)Department of Public Instruction, KeralaJismon Mathew, FIDE Arbiter45117561
57th Kerala State School Chess Championship, Final2013/11/272013/11/28Mr. AC Prabhakaran, Mr. Ramesan P M (Convener)Department of Public Instruction, KeralaJismon Mathew, FIDE Arbiter46117560
6th Blitz Autumn2013/11/282013/11/28Spyropoulos GeorgiosSO PatronAlexandrou Anastasios1114117554
AZAR CUP , RAPID (RATED) 1392/20132013/11/272013/11/28IA-MOSLEHI,S.A (12508462)IRAN CHESS FEDERATIONFA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM (12503150)9114117474
Blitz@Super Star Virgo2013/11/282013/11/28Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationThomas Hoe1122117389
BLZ CXF - GM Leitao2013/11/282013/11/28AF Mafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]Clube de Xadrez de Florianopolis - CXFAF Mafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]De Souza, Elana Silva [2150239]1122117442
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za studeni 2013 - 42013/11/282013/11/28Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk1118117589
Cerrado B Navideno 20132013/11/132013/11/28Braulio RamirezClub de Ajedrez Los GuaricanosWilfredo PaulinoW.P.102118853
Cerrado San Pedro Noviembre 20132013/11/262013/11/28Asociacion De Ajedez De San PedroRoman Jaquez55118937
Circuito de ajedrez rápido UNLa 2013. 8vo. torneo2013/11/282013/11/28Deportes UNLa714117608
Cupa 1 Decembrie Focsani grupa D2013/11/282013/11/28Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu78117629
Ekenäs SK 20+20 min. 4/20132013/11/282013/11/28Ekenäs SchackklubbTommy öberg56117593
ELSAFOUA Rabid2013/11/252013/11/28mohamed_saad733117501
Fišerov (960) turnir F11 Niš2013/11/282013/11/28Krstić Aca JovanŠK Car KonstantinKovačević Branislav M716116318
FW DE VERTEUIL 20132013/10/172013/11/28Everon, JohnGomez, ClaytonPaul, RawlsonGomez, Clayton744113870
Georgian Women's 71st Championship 1st league2013/11/202013/11/28Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze925116825
Jeddah 2nd chess tournament 2013NOV 28 - 242013/11/242013/11/28Yaser Al OtaibiSaudi Chess AssociationFA Al Otaibi, Yaser Motlaq(KAS),21500053910114471
KEJUARAAN CATUR SCUA - SD PETRA SEMARANG 2013KATEG2013/11/282013/11/28Ir. Kiki Saptono, MT, PNP, WNPSCUA SD PETRA SEMARANGDidik Sakti Aji, S. Kom, WNPGunawan, S. Spi, PNP, Djoko Waskito, WD, PNP633117800
KEJUARAAN CATUR SCUA - SD PETRA SEMARANG 2013KATEG2013/11/282013/11/28Ir. Kiki Saptono, MT, PNP, WNPSCUA SD PETRA SEMARANGDidik Sakti Aji, S. Kom, WNPGunawan, S. Spi, PNP, Djoko Waskito, WD, PNP648117801
Klubovní přebor SK Šachy Chlumec 20132013/09/052013/11/28Zdeněk MittelbachSK Šachy ChlumecZdeněk Mittelbach910110187
Majstrovstvá okresu Košice IV Chlapci 20132013/11/282013/11/28Mgr. Jozef VargaZŠ Družicová 4Roman Juhar910117891
MEHREGAN CHESS SCHOOLU 16 - RAPID (15'+2'') - 13922013/11/282013/11/28Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri626117581
O putovní pohár DDM (listopad2013)2013/11/282013/11/28DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček513117579
Offene Kreis - Vereinsmeisterschaft 20132013/02/282013/11/28Roland TöpferESV-Lok SömmerdaDaniel Wanzek92496854
Offene Schnellschach-VereinsmeisterschaftKSK Dr. L2013/11/142013/11/28Nadeesh LindamKSK Dr. LaskerNadeesh LindamKirsten van Münster932116228
Okresní kolo přeboru škol - Česká Lípa2013/11/282013/11/28Viktor NovotnýDDM Smetanka, AŠSK a Novoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný752117568
OPEN AUTUMN 2013 - OPEN ΦΘΙΝΟΠΩΡΟΥ 2013ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ2013/10/172013/11/28BALASKAS NIKOLAOSCHESS CLUB NEA FILADELFIA Σκ.Ομ.Νέας ΦιλαδέλφειαςVAZELAKIS ULYSSES IA CMESIRI EFTYHIA732113361
Prvenstvo ŠKS ''Anpasan'' u ubrzanom šahu2013/11/262013/11/28Markov ŽivaŠKS ''Anpasan''Notaroš Krasoje1112117615
Rapid Chess Tournament U 12 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Che2013/11/282013/11/28Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet621117580
Sari Cupجام ساری2013/11/282013/11/28Reza MashmooliSari Home ChessKamran MoradiBehrooz Davoodi929117888
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Bleskový turnaj 28.11.20132013/11/282013/11/28Michal HoráčekŠK Bohemia Pardubice710117873
Školské majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja žiačok ZŠ a2013/11/282013/11/28Ing. Rudolf DiviakKrajský šachový zväz TrnavaFA Rastislav Diviak713117067
Školské majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja žiakov ZŠ a2013/11/282013/11/28Ing. Rudolf DiviakKrajský šachový zväz TrnavaFA Rastislav Diviak718117066
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 4º ANO FEMINI2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118864
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 4º ANO MASCUL2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118866
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 5º ANO FEMINI2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118867
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 5º ANO MASCUL2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118868
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 CBA 3 MASCULI2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118858
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 CBA2 FEMININO2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118862
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 CBA2 MASCULIN2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118863
TORNEIO INTERCLASSE POR EQUIPES 2013 CBA3 FEMININO2013/11/282013/11/28ROGERIO KESTERESCOLA EEFM CARLOS GOMESROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR DE SOUZA MOREIRA, CIRENE DE AMO.615118859
TORNEO DE 2da CATEGORIA SEDE CACSM FASGBA2013/10/282013/11/28Sub Comision de Torneos FASGBASub Comision Torneos FASGBAAN Ramos Jose LuisAN Ramos Jose Luis513114876
Torneo de Maestros - Campeonato Paraguayo Absoluto2013/11/182013/11/28ING. Julio Ingolotti (PAR) IA,FIFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezMartinez, M Catalino (PAR) IA,FI1112116216
Torneo Unificacion 20132013/11/252013/11/28IA Parmenides Guerrero ID 6405819531117394
Turnaj v bleskovém šachu - SM BŠŠ2013/11/282013/11/28Jasný StanislavBeskydská šachová školaBenčo Pavel724117614
Vilniaus forto žaibo čempionato XI etapas (2013-112013/11/282013/11/28Laimonas KUDZMA, ID: 12803545Laimonas KUDZMA, ID: 12803545Laimonas KUDZMA, ID: 128035451314117866
Wertungsturniere des Schachzentrums Favoriten 20132013/10/032013/11/28FA Daniel LiebSchachzentrum FavoritenFA Daniel LiebRS Wolfgang Bölzlbauer910112600
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-20146o2013/11/282013/11/28ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ559122688
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФKalyamin, AndreyRyzhkov, Vjacheslav937116396
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФKalyamin, AndreyRyzhkov, Vjacheslav926116388
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФLuzgin, Vladimir A.Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav917116314
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФLuzgin, Vladimir A.Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav918116310
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФLuzgin, Vladimir A.Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav913116302
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФKalyamin, AndreyRyzhkov, Vjacheslav959116394
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФKalyamin, AndreyRyzhkov, Vjacheslav941116387
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФLuzgin, Vladimir A.Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav930116313
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФLuzgin, Vladimir A.Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav938116305
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическим шахмат2013/11/182013/11/28Kovalevsky, SergeyКФиС СПб, ООО РШФ, ГАУ "Центр подготовки", ОО СПбШФLuzgin, Vladimir A.Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav913116303
10th Vasylyshyn Memorial-GM2013/11/192013/11/27Serhiy FranchukLviv Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, Rudolf (UKR)910116714
10th Vasylyshyn Memorial-IM2013/11/192013/11/27Serhiy FranchukLviv Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, Rudolf910116715
12th Iranian Chess Super League2013/09/272013/11/27IA Eskandari Fereydoon (12505420)Hosseinali Mehdi (12503371)960109519
12th Iranian Chess Super League2013/09/272013/11/27IA Eskandari Fereydoon (12505420)Hosseinali Mehdi (12503371)960114156
12ο BLITZ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ ΓΣ - ΑΠΟ "ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ" ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ2013/11/272013/11/27Petros Kolyvas (4235410)Panellinios G.S. - A.P.O. "Kotinos" HolargouVirginia Psoma (4259033)913117475
53 Jogos Abertos de Santa Catarina - Jasc - Mascul2013/11/212013/11/27AN GILSON CHRESTANIAI CARLOS CALLEROSAI FRANCISCO R. OCHELLI ARANDA7147116915
Alfred-Husek-Schnellschachserie 03 / 20132013/11/272013/11/27IO Gregor NeffSK Husek Wien / Gregor NeffFA Daniel LiebFA Daniel Lieb770116841
Blitz "Homenaje MF Luis Patriarca"2013/11/272013/11/27Fernando VeraAF Luis AbdoAF Miguel Angel Vargas938117622
Božični turnir učeničkih domova2013/11/272013/11/27UD PODMURVICE RijekaIA Eduard Piacun732117497
Božični turnir učeničkih domova djevojke2013/11/272013/11/27UD PODMURVICE RijekaIA Eduard Piacun511117500
Copa del Descubrimiento2013/11/202013/11/27Miguel Soto LopezPunta Borinquen Chess ClubOmar Aneses BocanegraWalter Nunez414116977
Creativity Private School Grade 3 Tournament2013/11/272013/11/27Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy512117618
Creativity Private School Grade 4 Tournament2013/11/272013/11/27Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy512117619
Creativity Private School Grade 5 Tournament2013/11/272013/11/27Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy512117620
interno de semi rápidas de 27 de novembro 2013, Eu2013/11/272013/11/27João MaduroClube de xadrez escolar, Eugénio de castro , CoimbraJoão Maduro525116936
Izlučno Županijsko natjecanje škola B.P.Ž -dječaci2013/11/272013/11/27MK Mato OpacakŠŠSBPŽ Tehnička podrška ŠK Posavac,RUŠČICAMato Opacak,NA (14503026)Ivica Kolakovski,NA539155579
Izlučno Županijsko natjecanje škola B.P.Ž za 2014.2013/11/272013/11/27MK Mato OpacakŠŠSBPŽ Tehnička podrška ŠKI Hvidra-Brod,Sl. BrodMato Opacak,NA (14503026)Dragan Pavic,CA (14519550)50117452
JOGOS INTERNOS DO CESEP - RÁPIDO 10 KO - Ensino Mé2013/11/272013/11/27AN CLAUBER MARTINSCESEP55117566
JOGOS INTERNOS DO CESEP - RÁPIDO 15 KO - Ensino Fu2013/11/272013/11/27AN CLAUBER MARTINSCESEP34117565
LIGA A - LIS Chess League 1st Term 2013-142013/10/022013/11/27Ronald Hamalala; Jac Gubbels731114963
LIGA B - LIS Chess League 1st Term 2013-142013/10/232013/11/27Ronald Hamalala; Jac Gubbels618114962
Majstrovstvá kraja Žilina základné školy ChlapciŠk2013/11/272013/11/27Juraj IvanSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová škola a CVČ Liptovský MikulášKarol Pekár732115567
Majstrovstvá kraja Žilina základné školy DievčatáŠ2013/11/272013/11/27Juraj IvanSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová škola a CVČ Liptovský MikulášKarol Pekár728115568
Nime Sari 6Azar 922013/11/272013/11/27636117502
Oddílový přebor ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2013/142013/09/182013/11/2778110797
Open Plzen 2013 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2013/11/272013/11/27Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman922116808
PEKAN PARALIMPIK PROVINSI JAWATENGAH II TAHUN 20132013/11/262013/11/27TEDY WIHARTO, WNPNPC JATENGSAVOYANTO,WN614117390
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Beregu Catur Kilat Putra2013/11/262013/11/27Drs H.Henry Jamal's MN, INS, FI, IO.BAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WIMuh Wardjani Spd WNM. Bambang Santosa ST WN. Tri Mulyadi WNM62117412
Přebor škol v šachu 2013 - okresní kolo Kladno, ka2013/11/272013/11/27Ondřejka HynkováAsociace školních sportovních klubůPavel BukJán Mišičko, Václav Buk734117515
Přebor škol v šachu 2013 - okresní kolo Kladno, ka2013/11/272013/11/27Ondřejka HynkováAsociace školních sportovních klubůPavel BukJán Mišičko, Václav Buk750117516
Přebor škol v šachu 2013 - okresní kolo Kladno, ka2013/11/272013/11/27Ondřejka HynkováAsociace školních sportovních klubůPavel BukJán Mišičko, Václav Buk621117517
Přebor škol v šachu 2014 - okresní kolo Kladno, ka2013/11/272013/11/27Ondřejka HynkováAsociace školních sportovních klubůPavel BukJán Mišičko, Jiří Vaněček, Tomáš Pšenička729153341
Přebor škol v šachu 2014 - okresní kolo Kladno, ka2013/11/272013/11/27Ondřejka HynkováAsociace školních sportovních klubůPavel BukJán Mišičko, Jiří Vaněček, Tomáš Pšenička747153348
Přebor škol v šachu 2014 - okresní kolo Kladno, ka2013/11/272013/11/27Ondřejka HynkováAsociace školních sportovních klubůPavel BukJán Mišičko, Jiří Vaněček, Tomáš Pšenička527153342
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 27.11.2012013/11/272013/11/27Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars821117499
Rödeby höstschack 20132013/09/042013/11/27Rolf KarlssonRödeby SKSten Bernhardsson710108169
Savarjisho Turniri U/12Msoplio Chempionatze(8-18)2013/11/182013/11/27Zurab MikadzeGCFIA Margalita Tandashvili105116695
Skákþing TV2013/10/022013/11/27Ægir Páll FriðbertssonTaffélag VestmannaeyjaSverrir UnnarssonKarl Gauti Hjaltason77112853
Szachowe Potyczki w Powiecie Wielickim A2013/11/272013/11/27Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka518117758
Szachowe Potyczki w Powiecie Wielickim B2013/11/272013/11/27Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikJerzy Cholewa536117769
Szachowe Potyczki w Powiecie Wielickim C2013/11/272013/11/27Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka516117773
TEMPORAL2013/11/222013/11/27930117197
Torneo Blitz Carnevale (27 nov 2013)2013/11/272013/11/27Juan Gabriel PulgarinClub de Ajedrez CarnevaleJulian DelgadoAlejandro Marin917117534
turnamen catur contoh perorangan # Catur Standard2013/11/272013/11/27nico wenaspanitia pelaksana pertandingan catur percontohan 2013didi kairupanmax l, ru8ddy r, joke sajow952117578
Vallentuna SK klubbmästerskap 20132013/09/252013/11/27Lars Ekman59111631
XIX JUEGOS SUDAMERICANOS ESCOLARES2013/11/232013/11/27AI Leandro PlotinskySecretaria de Deportes - CONSUDEAI Ruben MashalMI Nauel Diaz, MI Jorge Rosito, MF Mariano Loiterstein, AR Gustavo Homann, AR Jorge Fernandez, Gustavo Suarez, Amido Javier940117026
XXVIII Torneio Interbancário de Xadrez - Fase Naci2013/11/262013/11/27Amadeu Solha SantosSindicatos dos Bancários do Norte, do Centro e do Sul e IlhasAmadeu Solha SantosAmadeu Solha Santos615114275
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-2014ΔΗ2013/11/272013/11/27ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ680122701
Чемпионат города Воронежа по быстрым шахматам2013/11/262013/11/27Ivanov A.V.Fomin S.A.942117434
-2013/11/152013/11/26Oliverio VargasFederacion Central de AjedrezAF Gustavo MurilloAF Carolina Muñoz, Sergio Alvarado, Ernesto Alvarado1314116812
"Great Hopes"INTERNATIONAL CHESS GM-TOURNAMENT2013/11/162013/11/26IA Gabor KallaiKasparov Chess FoundationIA Zsolt Korpics106115510
2013 Toronto Senior Championship2013/10/152013/11/26Fred KormendiGreater Toronto Chess LeagueEvgeny Tobolovsky77113871
35th blitz at Kaissa CafeΚΑΘΕ ΤΡΙΤΗ 19:00, ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙ2013/11/262013/11/26Kolivas Petros, Kefalos Kosmas3min plus 2sec per moveLibertou Mirsini 422604677117456
Abierto Fin de Año 2013 Memorial Eduardo Carlos Vi2013/10/302013/11/26AI Leandro PlotinskyClub de Empleados del BBVAAR Daniel Millain517114952
Blitz-day on 26th November2013/11/262013/11/26Viktoras GaluscakOlga Beliajeva ID 12802522912117461
Breiðabliksæfing 26.nóvember 20132013/11/262013/11/26Halldór Grétar EinarssonHalldór Grétar EinarssonHalldór Grétar Einarsson910117467
Brzopotezni turnir Zagrebačkog šahovskog saveza 262013/11/262013/11/26Srdjan BasaricZagrebački šahovski savezDamir Obad1335117463
Campionat de Barcelona de Veterans 20132013/10/012013/11/26Jaume Bosch RomayAntonio Lopez ManzanoJose Adrian Navarro CardenasCristina Bosch Porta887111285
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes Abierto2013/11/262013/11/26Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia727117469
Creativity Private School Girls Chess Championhsip2013/11/262013/11/26Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy512117409
Final Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2013 (83597)2013/11/152013/11/26Oliverio Vargas Villalobos (6500382)Federacion Central de AjedrezFA Gustavo Murillo (6502857)NA Sergio Alvarado Castro (6503950), NA Dizan Ernesto Alvarado (6500420), FA Carolina Munoz Solis (6500579)1314116239
I Masterchess Centro Comercial Arousa sub102013/11/262013/11/26Manuel Suárez VallejoCX FontecarmoaEvaristo Rodríguez López724113727
I Masterchess Centro Comercial Arousa sub122013/11/262013/11/26Manuel Suárez VallejoCX FontecarmoaEvaristo Rodríguez López724113728
I Masterchess Centro Comercial Arousa sub142013/11/262013/11/26Manuel Suárez VallejoCX FontecarmoaEvaristo Rodríguez López719113729
I Masterchess Centro Comercial Arousa sub82013/11/262013/11/26Manuel Suárez VallejoCX FontecarmoaEvaristo Rodríguez López723113726
II COPA BRUNO FROL Asociación del Personal Superio2013/11/052013/11/26BRUNO FROLAPSEEAI OI MARCELO MARIANO HERMIDA716115273
IRT MACEIO / NATAL 20132013/11/212013/11/26JUSSIER CABRAL[5762] DE LIMA, CARLOS ALEXANDRE[2120763] DE LIMA, CARLOS ALEXANDRE106114909
IRT MACEIO / NATAL 20132013/11/212013/11/26JUSSIER CABRAL[5762] DE LIMA, CARLOS ALEXANDRE[2120763] DE LIMA, CARLOS ALEXANDRE106117577
IX COPA APSEE (Asociación del Personal Superior de2013/11/052013/11/26BRUNO FROLAPSEEAI OI MARCELO MARIANO HERMIDA716115272
Kuwait championship 2013 ( Men)2013/11/122013/11/26Kuwait Chess FederationKuwait Minds Sports AssociationHasan RamadanAdel alamiri, Suad Alkandery, Sayadali Iuldachev1314116274
Memorial "Pius Branzeu" 20132013/11/202013/11/26IM Ioan MarasescuUMF "Victor Babes" Timisoara & CS Stud.Medicina TimisoaraIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaFA Partenie Mihai, Narcisa Dragulescu, Eleonora Mihai993115688
Open Plzen 2014 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2013/11/262013/11/26Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman1125152446
Open Plzen 2015 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2013/11/262013/11/26Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman1516196047
Open Plzen 2016 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2013/11/262013/11/26Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman1126241665
Open Plzen 2017 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2013/11/262013/11/26PaedDr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Lausman917313639
PEKAN OLAHRAGA NASIONAL KORPRI XIII/2013 # CATUR K2013/11/262013/11/26Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, M.Si, FAKORPRINICO WENAS, WNFERDINAND KAIRUPAN, WN - AUDRINI ROLOS, WN - VICTOR WATUNG, WNP - VICKY ROBOT, WNP - VICTOR WATUNG, WNP - YOKE P. SAJOUW, WNP766117454
PEKAN PARALIMPIK PROVINSI II JATENGCATUR TUNA NET2013/11/262013/11/26TEDY WIHARTONPC JAWA TENGAHSAVOYANTO,WNSidik, Taufik510117392
PEKAN PARALIMPIK PROVINSI II TAHUN 2013TRW (Tuna R2013/11/262013/11/26TEDY WIHARTO,WNPNPC JATENGSAVOYANTO,WNEko Tisyono. WD22117388
Podzimní turnaj Biskupskéhogymnázia 20132013/11/262013/11/26Břečková AnnaBiskupské gymnáziumMačejovský Igor931117464
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Beregu Catur Kilat Putri2013/11/262013/11/26Drs H.Henry Jamal's MN, INS, FI, IO.BAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WIBarnas Bayu Tantular SH, SE, WN, PNP, MNc. Suranto PNP, WNP. Dr Norwachid Sp THT61117449
Přebor města Prostějov 20132013/09/172013/11/26Ing Karel Virgleroddíl šachů Sportovní klub ProstějovIng Karel VirglerIng Karel Virgler1112111831
Prebor skol v sachu 2013, 1. stupen ZSOkresni kolo2013/11/262013/11/26David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, David Michalík730117910
Prebor skol v sachu 2013, 2. stupen ZSOkresni kolo2013/11/262013/11/26David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, David Michalík767117911
Prebor skol v sachu 2013, stredni skolyOkresni kol2013/11/262013/11/26David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, David Michalík731117912
Prostějovská žákovská liga 3.ročník1.turnaj2013/11/262013/11/26Zbyněk KracíkSK Junior ProstějovZbyněk Kracík510117455
Social CE Alberic2013/11/262013/11/26CE AlbericAN Alfonso Martínez813117457
Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 20132013/10/012013/11/26Johann Petz - OrtnerLandesverband SteiermarkIS Grete KatholnigRS Johann Petz - Ortner94085670
Sub 08 Absoluto 20132013/11/122013/11/26Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano MerinoJorge Mejia710116127
Sub 10 Absoluto 20132013/11/122013/11/26 Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezMaximiliano MerinoJorge Mejia715116128
Sub 12 femenino 20132013/11/122013/11/26Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezVictor MurilloJorge Mejia710116130
Sub 12 masculino 20132013/11/122013/11/26Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano MerinoJorge Mejia716116132
Sub 14 masculino 20132013/11/122013/11/26Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano MerinoJorge Mejia79116135
Sub 16 Absoluto 20132013/11/122013/11/26Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezVictor MurilloJorge Mejia79116136
Täby SK 52:e öppna KM 20132013/09/102013/11/26721110901
Torneo Cerrado La Vega, Noviembre 20132013/11/212013/11/26Kelvin De La MotaAsociación Ajedrez La VegaRoman Jaquez78116108
Turniej Kontrolny 1732013/11/262013/11/26Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik413117441
XIX CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20132013/11/262013/11/26FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera936117471
XX CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20132013/11/262013/11/26FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera927118706
XXI CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20132013/11/262013/11/26FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera745119718
XXI PROMOCIO BADALONA2013/10/012013/11/26Sr. Jacinto Plaza CastroClub d'Escacs BadalonaSr. Pablo Díaz-Flores García931118183
XXI PROMOCIO BADALONA2013/10/012013/11/26Sr. Jacinto Plaza CastroClub d'Escacs BadalonaSr. Pablo Díaz-Flores García931116893
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-2014ΔΗ2013/11/262013/11/26ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ573122700
1st Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2013Blitz2013/11/202013/11/25John Ramdat TewarieSurinaamse SchaakbondIA Aubrey KappelFA Ricardo Dos Ramos963117361
1st Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2013Master Class2013/11/202013/11/25John Ramdat TewarieSurinaamse SchaakbondIA Aubrey KappelFA Ricardo Dos Ramos910116832
1st Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2013Open Class2013/11/202013/11/25John Ramdat TewarieSurinaamse SchaakbondIA Aubrey KappelFA Ricardo Dos Ramos761116895
27. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2013 - Gruppe A2013/09/302013/11/25Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag. Reinhard WalderMag. Reinhard Walder78109408
27. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2013 - Gruppe B2013/09/302013/11/25Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag. Reinhard WalderMag. Reinhard Walder78109409
27. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2013 - Gruppe C2013/09/302013/11/25Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag. Reinhard WalderMag. Reinhard Walder78109410
27. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2013 - Gruppe D2013/09/302013/11/25Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag. Reinhard WalderMag. Reinhard Walder78109411
27. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2013 - Gruppe E2013/09/302013/11/25Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag. Reinhard WalderMag. Reinhard Walder78109412
27. SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2013 - Gruppe F2013/09/302013/11/25Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag. Reinhard WalderMag. Reinhard Walder78112211
2nd International Tournament Lukavac 20132013/11/222013/11/25CC Lukavac & CC Inzio Tušanj, TuzlaIA Šemsudin Čengić773113337
4Th Darya Open (2013)2013/11/202013/11/25MR BayatFA Bagherzade.Fariba (12541850)Pourhajghanbar.Mohammad(12511870)997116787
4Th Darya Open (2013)2013/11/202013/11/25MR BayatFA Bagherzade.Fariba (12541850)Pourhajghanbar.Mohammad(12511870)997117365
53 Jogos Abertos de Santa Catarina - JASC - Femini2013/11/212013/11/25AN GILSON CHRESTANIAI CARLOS CALLEROSAI JOARA CHAVES,571116910
6. odprto prvenstvo ŠK Val - Koper 20132013/09/162013/11/25Pregelj ErvinPregelj Ervin1111111117
BLITZ OCACIONAL2013/11/252013/11/25NEREIDA NUÑEZFUNDACION ESCUELA DEPORTIVA AJEDREZ PARA TODOSLUIS MAVARESDANIEL LUZARDO59117358
Campeonato Argentino Femenino Blitz2013/11/252013/11/25Ing Mario PetrucciFADAAI Beatriz Liendro99117369
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Lunes Especial2013/11/252013/11/25Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia737117468
Club Mariano Moreno - Cuartos de Final Prix de Ráp2013/11/252013/11/25Club Mariano MorenoAI Ines Gomez38117436
Club Mariano Moreno - Final Prix de Rápidos de Fer2013/11/252013/11/25Club Mariano MorenoAI Ines Gomez42117439
Club Mariano Moreno - Final Sub 14 Prix de Rápidos2013/11/252013/11/25Club Mariano MorenoAI Ines Gomez42117440
Club Mariano Moreno - Semifinal de Final Prix de R2013/11/252013/11/25Club Mariano MorenoAI Ines Gomez34117438
exp22013/11/252013/11/25joão madurojoão maduro416117378
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA CÁC ĐẤU THỦ MẠNH TOÀN QUỐC 2012013/11/192013/11/25Lê Thị Kim HồngĐặng Tất ThắngHoàng Thiên918115964
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA CÁC ĐẤU THỦ MẠNH TOÀN QUỐC 2012013/11/192013/11/25Lê Thị Kim HồngĐặng Tất ThắngHoàng Thiên923115965
Hraðkvöld GM Hellis 25. nóv. 20132013/11/252013/11/25Vigfus VigfussonGM HellisVigfus VigfussonVigfus Vigfusson712117523
Hraðkvöld GM Hellis 3. feb. 20142013/11/252013/11/25Vigfus VigfussonGM HellisVigfus VigfussonVigfus Vigfusson712123816
I Obert Club d'Escacs Cornellà Memorial Doctor Jos2013/09/302013/11/25Nicolás Plaza ArcosClub d'Escacs CornellàJosé María Jordán GarcíaBeatriz Alfonso Nogué973103913
Karoon Open( 2013)2013/11/202013/11/25FA Khatibzadeh Amir (12501450)Khouzestan Chess AssociationFA Salari Shahram (12507733)Kamaei Navid,Seyed Mortezaee,Hamidavi,Aziznezhad,Habibpoor,Nasirpour,Arzanipour,Abri988116846
Mercantile International Rating Tournament 20132013/11/222013/11/25Mr Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Malith AkalankaMr Pavithra Athukorala790116920
Mini Turniej 3192013/11/252013/11/25Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik49117362
Nº 92 IRT SANTA CRUZ EN NOVIEMBRE2013/11/192013/11/25JAVIER MONROYADASCMARCO BASCOPEANA GARZON914117274
Open 100 de nau64 "Memorial Gustavo Garello"2013/11/042013/11/25Jose RiverolAF Jose Riverol620115072
Students day Open (2013)2013/11/182013/11/25Vojdani, Mohammad Reza 12585017 Kazemi, Hossein12508543Pashanejati, Reza12506079(4866)-Salari, Mehran12505412(2646)977116763
Torneo Abierto IRT Sub 2200 "Complejo Betania"2013/11/232013/11/25Javier Alejandro BessoJavier Alejandro BessoFide Arbiter Alejandro Gabriel HuttA.N. José Scalise736117383
Torneo Abierto IRT Sub 2200 "Complejo Betania" - $2013/11/232013/11/25Javier Alejandro BessoJavier Alejandro BessoFide Arbiter Alejandro Gabriel HuttA.N. José Scalise, A.R. Gastón Mora y A.R. Mabel Giménez736117382
Torneo Abierto IRT Sub 2200 "Complejo Betania" - $2013/11/232013/11/25Javier Alejandro BessoJavier Alejandro BessoFide Arbiter Alejandro Gabriel HuttA.N. José Scalise, A.R. Gastón Mora y A.R. Mabel Giménez736114472
Torneo de Bienvenida Jurasicos 20132013/11/252013/11/25Rigoberto MillamClub de Ajedrez JurasicoAF Roberto ZamoraAN Alejandra Barrientos721117973
TORNEO DEL CASINO 2013CATEGORIA SUB 08 ABSOLUTO2013/11/252013/11/25CASINO SOCIAL DE FERREÑAFEOMAR MESONES MESONES519117364
Torneo IRT Cerrado - Complejo Betania - Grupo "A"2013/11/222013/11/25Javier Alejandro BessoCirculo de Ajedrez Don Lucero (afiliado a la Federación de Ajedrez de San Luis)Árbitro FIDE Alejandro HuttÁrbitro Regional Gastón Mora910114058
Torneo IRT Cerrado - Complejo Betania - Grupo "B"2013/11/232013/11/25Javier Alejandro BessoCirculo de Ajedrez Don Lucero (afiliado a la Federación de Ajedrez de San Luis)Árbitro FIDE Alejandro HuttÁrbitro Regional Mabel Giménez910114059
Torneo IRT Cerrado - Complejo Betania - Grupo "B"2013/11/232013/11/25Javier Alejandro BessoCirculo de Ajedrez Don Lucero (afiliado a la Federación de Ajedrez de San Luis)Árbitro FIDE Alejandro HuttÁrbitro Regional Mabel Giménez910117415
XII gran pri cuger, 25.11.2013.2013/11/252013/11/25NŠK i Društvo ljubitelja cugeraGagić Almir1223118147
XVII Cerrado 8x8 de nau642013/11/042013/11/25AF Jose Riverol78114989
XVII Juegos Bolivarianos de Ajedrez 2013 Absoluto2013/11/192013/11/25Boris AscueODEBOIA Jose Martinez GarciaIA Erick Hernandez, AF Roman Jaquez740116742
XVII Juegos Bolivarianos de Ajedrez 2013 Femenino2013/11/192013/11/25Boris AscueODEBOIA Jose Martinez GarciaIA Blas Mariano Pingas, AF Luis Degregori, Jorge Vergara738116743
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-20145o2013/11/252013/11/25ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ549122687
"A" SUMADIJSKA LIGA 2013.2013/09/292013/11/24Slobodan MarceticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJEPetar Milosevic NA (ID 953733)Rade Milosevic NA (ID 933023) , Aleksandar Avramovic NA9145117271
"Dan Vojvodjanskog saha" 2013-devojcice2013/11/242013/11/24Navratil TomislavŠahovski savez VrbasaDankovic BogoljubNedeljkovic Stanislava724117279
"Dan Vojvodjanskog saha" 2013-srednjoskolci2013/11/242013/11/24Navratil TomislavSahovski savez VrbasaDankovic BogoljubNedeljkovic Stanislava79117280
"LIGA CATUR JUNIOR SIDOARJO" SERI I PUTARAN 3DIVIS2013/11/242013/11/24PWAC SIDOARJOSAIFUL ARIF530117213
"LIGA CATUR JUNIOR SIDOARJO" SERI I PUTARAN 3DIVIS2013/11/242013/11/24PWAC SIDOARJOSAIFUL ARIF516117214
(Categoria A) III Torneio Valbrinke 2013 - Dia do2013/11/242013/11/24Lourival Pontes de Oliveira NetoClube de Xadrez ValbrinkeAF Francisco Ari Maia Junior536117245
(Categoria B) III Torneio Valbrinke 2013 - Dia do2013/11/242013/11/24Lourival Pontes de Oliveira NetoClube de Xadrez ValbrinkeLuis Fernando Silva Almeida534117246
11e Open du Jura2013/11/222013/11/24Nicolas FortierCE CourtFabien Maître5103114348
1º Torneio de xadrez "Os Tavoras"2013/11/242013/11/24Miguel MoreiraPaulo Pedroso738117309
1st amateur tournament PANELLINIOS -KOTINOS-IKARIA2013/11/242013/11/24STAMATAKOS DIMITRISPAGALI MARIANNA 4214250514117363
1ο Διασυλλογικό Τουρνουά RAPID Φιλίας Ναυπάκτου2013/11/242013/11/24Georgios BaniasΑΣΟΝ ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣPanagiotis Nakis (25802500)536117375
2. Juniorska Hrvatska liga zapad 2013.2013/11/162013/11/24Hrvatski šahovski savezIA Nenad Dorić981115085
2013 m. Kauno miesto jaunimo (U20) šachmatų pirmen2013/11/202013/11/24Kaunas Kestutis [12800139]Kauno Jaunalietuvių sporto organizacijos mokyklaNA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]NA Laurynaitis Laimonas [12801704]742116829
2013-2014 ANTALYA SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2013/11/162013/11/24Mustafa ŞahinAntalya GHSİM ve Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNA Onur AlacabaNecati Pektaş, Ü.Parçaoğlu, F.Öz, V.Özkaya, O.Akdoğan, C.N.Demir, A.M.Mesci770116361
24 kasım2013/11/232013/11/24muratardahan il temsilliğimuratt55116960
24 Kasım Öğretmenler Turnuvası2013/11/232013/11/24Bülent KorukCahit DumludağAkın YAYIK510117251
24 KASIM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( 12 YAŞ ALTI)2013/11/232013/11/24BÜLENT SERİNKAYATSF ELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİDENİZ FATMA PINARBAŞIBÜLENT TOYÇİN, COŞKUN GENÇ,NEDİM YALÇINKAYA, TARIK YETGİN, MURAT ÇATALBAŞ637117377
24 KASIM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( 12 YAŞ ALTI)2013/11/232013/11/24BÜLENT SERİNKAYATSF ELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİDENİZ FATMA PINARBAŞIBÜLENT TOYÇİN, COŞKUN GENÇ,NEDİM YALÇINKAYA, TARIK YETGİN, MURAT ÇATALBAŞ637117368
24 KASIM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( 12 YAŞ ALTI)2013/11/232013/11/24BÜLENT SERİNKAYATSF ELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİDENİZ FATMA PINARBAŞIBÜLENT TOYÇİN, COŞKUN GENÇ,NEDİM YALÇINKAYA, TARIK YETGİN, MURAT ÇATALBAŞ637117451
24 KASIM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (AÇIK)2013/11/232013/11/24BÜLENT SERİNKAYATSF ELAZIĞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİDENİZ FATMA PINARBAŞIBÜLENT TOYÇİN, COŞKUN GENÇ,NEDİM YALÇINKAYA, TARIK YETGİN, MURAT ÇATALBAŞ527119810
3. ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR UOOUDB HVO SARAJEVO U POVODU DA2013/11/242013/11/24Mr Zeljko GudeljUOOUDB HVO SARAJEVOIA Mirza Miralem614117254
34-th open SlaviaSofia 23-24.11.20142013/11/232013/11/24Slavia and IVIS Plus chess clubsIvan Stoynov IA718116655
36 Open Internacional "Vicente Bonil" de Albox (Al2013/11/242013/11/24José Maldonado FernándezClub Ajedrez Vicente BonilJavier Garrido Fernández868116317
4 Saisons Carouge 20132013/11/242013/11/24Gilles MirallesFédération Genevoise d'EchecsPhilippe RoeckPhilippe Martin, Raffi Garibian750117283
4rth Open NOK2013/10/132013/11/24Hatzipanagiotou ToulaYacht club Kalamata ¨ Poseidon "Kontokanis Andreas (4228065)Tsialas Mihail730113865
52nd Industrial Chess Tournament 2013-142013/11/192013/11/24Mr.Vasant ThombareS K F India Ltd,ChinchwadMr.Vivek BhagwatMr.Sharad Ghogale658116782
5º São José Open de Xadrez2013/11/242013/11/24AF André SalamaAF Christian van Riemsdijk, AR Patricia Perea, AA Cris Furtado, AA Eduardo Caris757117304
ABAN CUP RATED (U 2000) 1392/20132013/11/162013/11/24IA-Moslehi,Seyed Abdollh (12508462)IRAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA-Moslehi,Seyed Abdollh (12508462)FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM (12503150)9104116350
Amatersko Prvenstvo Crne gore za 20132013/11/232013/11/24Dejan MilosevicSahovski savez Crne GoreCedomir Vujacic, FA – 16501152Zoran Perunicic, NA - 910031940117173
Bahrain School Closed Chess Tournament2013/11/242013/11/24Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy512117259
Campeonato Autonómico por Equipos Sub-122013/11/242013/11/24FACV . y CA Els VoltorsManuel FernandezEdgar Belvert780115725
Campeonato Autonómico por Equipos Sub-162013/11/242013/11/24FACV . y CA Els VoltorsAN Raul Garcia BoixAA Jesus Gerona Maura649115726
Campeonato de Asturias Femenino2013/10/202013/11/24Real Grupo de Cultura CovadongaJulian Iglesias Valle520112975
Campeonato Estadal de Máxima Categoría - Tachira 22013/11/232013/11/24Sr. Richard Murcia PinedaAsociación Tachirense de Ajedrez (ATA)AN José Alexander García RosalesSr. Jorge Sanchez y Sr. Orlando Zambrano957117416
Campeonato Paulista de Jogo de Damas por equipes -2013/11/242013/11/24Moisés Correia Jr.ADRMC - Assoc dos Damistas da Região Metropolitana de CampinasAN William BuccoAN Moisés Correia Jr.670117194
Campeonato Por Equipos de Puerto Rico 20132013/11/222013/11/24Octavio Otero DiazFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOctavio Otero Diaz ID 6402151545116973
Campeonato Provincial por equipos de Ciudad Real2013/11/102013/11/24Juan Jose Losa BenitoFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla La-Mancha. Delegacion de Ciudad RealJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero553115426
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Abierto - Doming2013/11/242013/11/24Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Duran Juan924117320
CSKA _2-3klas2013/11/242013/11/246114117372
Cto Provincial Individual de Zaragoza 2013 (Prefer2013/09/292013/11/24Pardo Rego, VenancioFederacion Aragonesa de Ajedrez938110602
Cto Provincial Individual de Zaragoza 2013 (Primer2013/09/292013/11/24Pardo Rego, VenancioFederacion Aragonesa de Ajedrez979110603
Cto Provincial Individual de Zaragoza 2013 (Segund2013/09/292013/11/24Pardo Rego, VenancioFederacion Aragonesa de Ajedrez9106110604
Cupa "Clubul meu" Ed a III-a2013/11/242013/11/24Atelierele recreativeGrigore GigiNuta Dan614117237
CUPA 1 DECEMBRIE - Mangalia, 24.11.20132013/11/242013/11/24Cercul Militar MangaliaFurca Andrei726117075
Cupa 1 Decembrie Focsani grupa A2013/11/242013/11/24Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007, SC. N. Iorga Focsani, Sc. Alex. Vlahuta FocsaniStrimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu713116584
Cupa 1 Decembrie Focsani grupa B2013/11/242013/11/24Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007, SC. N. Iorga Focsani, Sc. Alex. Vlahuta FocsaniStrimbu MihaiSoare Anton714116585
Cupa 1 Decembrie Focsani grupa C2013/11/242013/11/24Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007, SC. N. Iorga Focsani, Sc. Alex. Vlahuta FocsaniStrimbu MihaiStrimbu Mihai714116587
Cupa Dimitrie Leonida Editia a III-a - Sah Blitz2013/11/232013/11/24Cornel MelinteHidroelectrica SA-Sucursala Hidrocentrale Bistrita, Sindicatul D LeonidaVolcinsche Sebastian716117253
Cupa Dimitrie Leonida Editia a III-a - Sah Rapid2013/11/232013/11/24Cornel MelinteHidroelectrica SA-Sucursala Hidrocentrale Bistrita, Sindicatul D LeonidaVolcinsche Sebastian722117119
Cupa Junior Bucuresti - editia a VII-acopii U10-182013/11/232013/11/24Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Victor-Florin611117150
Cupa Junior Bucuresti - editia a VII-acopii U10-182013/11/232013/11/24Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Victor-Florin611119339
Cupa Junior Bucuresti - editia a VII-acopii U82013/11/232013/11/24Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Victor-Florin610117149
Cupa Rutenilor Subcarpatici, ed. I, open general,2013/11/202013/11/24Mihai Lauruc, Iwan ChubirkoClubul Sportiv "Sig-Mar" & Uniunea Rutenilor SubcarpaticiI.A. Ciprian-Sorin MunteanIoan Costiuc730116830
Cupa Rutenilor Subcarpatici, ed. I., copii sub 8 a2013/11/222013/11/24Lauruc Mihai, Iwan ChubirkoClubul Sportiv "Sig-Mar" & Uniunea Rutenilor SubcarpaticiJurassa AndreiCostiuc Ioan714116000
DAN VOJVODJANSKOG SAHA - VRBAS 24.11.2013 KADE2013/11/242013/11/24Navratil TomislavSS opstine VrbasDankovic BogoljubMilicevic Petar747117281
DAN VOJVODJANSKOG SAHA - VRBAS 24.11.2013 MLAD2013/11/242013/11/24Navratil TomislavSS opstine VrbasDankovic BogoljubMilicevic Petar750117282
DIASYLLOGIKO - PROTATHLIMA - NEON - 2013K.D.MAKEDO2013/10/272013/11/24THEOFILAKTIDIS EYSTATHIOSESSKEDYM (ALEXIOU KONSTANTINOS - 426426)ZACHARIDIS KONSTANTINOS - 25805070ALEXIOU DIMITRA - 4239083, GOUTZIOS DIMITRIOS - 25804944, SOUDIS STEFANOS - 25805037, ILIADOU MARIA - 25804960, KAPETANOS ANDREAS - 4253868483114268
Fagerstatoppen 32013/11/242013/11/24FSIKBo Wiker79117272
Festival Nacional Ajedrez Escolar Sub-11 MASCULINO2013/11/212013/11/24Dr. Orlando Antonio SabogalLiga Risaraldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499716116968
Festival Nacional Ajedrez Escolar Sub-15 MASCULINO2013/11/212013/11/24Dr. Orlando Antonio SabogalLiga Risaraldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499717116970
GENÇLER ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/232013/11/24CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMALATYA GHSİMİLKER İNCİİLKER İNCİ58117258
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 20142013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng932116845
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 20142013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng929116842
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng947116843
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng958116844
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng930116847
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng915116848
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng916116849
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng926116975
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng914116851
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng918116852
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng940117408
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng932117405
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng932117404
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng943117407
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng957117406
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng922117403
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng928117399
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng924117398
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng936117402
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH QUẬN BA ĐÌNH 2013 - 2014 _2013/11/232013/11/24Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng935117401
GIẢI CỜ VUA NHANH THÁNG 10 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _2013/11/232013/11/24Trường TTTN 10 - 10Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng728117106
GIẢI CỜ VUA NHANH THÁNG 10 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _2013/11/232013/11/24Trường TTTN 10 - 10Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng729117104
GIẢI CỜ VUA NHANH THÁNG 10 TRƯỜNG TTTN 10 - 10 _2013/11/232013/11/24Trường TTTN 10 - 10Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng738117105
Giải Vô địch Bình Dương2013/11/242013/11/24Nguyễn Long HảiCoffee Lại Lý HuynhNguyễn Long HảiTrịnh Duy Sâm528117179
I Abierto de Ajedrez TERRA SANA. PLAZA DEL MAR2013/11/242013/11/24Juan Luis QuesadaAjedrez Metro ClubJesús RománSebastian Santaella Amate672116249
I IRT Blitz Copa "Sabanamar Bakery & Deli"CIRCUITO2013/11/242013/11/24AN Hernandez Bermudez UlisesCabedo Marquez RamonAR Castro Zurima Janett612117450
II Abierto de Ajedrez TERRA SANA. PLAZA DEL MAR2013/11/242013/11/24Juan Luis QuesadaAjedrez Metro ClubJesús RománSebastian Santaella Amate652117338
II BINACIONAL DE NAVIDAD INFANTIL2013/11/232013/11/24Giovanni FajardoGiovanni FajardoAndres Camilo Rodriguez736117203
II BINACIONAL DE NAVIDAD MAYORES2013/11/232013/11/24Giovanni FajardoGiovanni FajardoAndres Camilo Rodriguez739117204
II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2013 Rapid 32013/11/242013/11/24Sevostyanov, AndreyYatsenko, Vitaly D. ID 24179779Frolova, Irina ID 24111376990117159
II IRT Copa "Sabanamar Bakery & Deli 2013"CIRCUITO2013/11/222013/11/24AN Hernandez Bermudez UlisesCabedo Marquez RamonAN Caraballo Moya AmilcarAR Castro Zurima Janett518116958
II Juegos Nacionales Recreativos Deportivos Comuna2013/11/212013/11/24Sra. Laura Patricia OchoaCOLDEPORTES NACIONAL-GOBERNACION DE CALDAS- ALCALDÍA DE MANIZALESA.N. Felix Antonio CorreaA.A.N.E.P. Andres Felipe Cuartas Posada - Alejandro Gonzalez - Nelson Barco Acuña - AD Juan Jacobo Montoya Gordillo715116803
II Juegos Nacionales Recreativos Deportivos Comuna2013/11/212013/11/24Sra Laura Patricia OchoaCOLDEPORTES NACIONAL- GOBERNACION DE CALDAS- ALCALDIA DE MANIZALESA.N. Felix Antonio CorreaA.A.N.E.P. Andres Felipe Cuartas Posada - Nelson Barco Acuña - Alejandro Gonzalez - A.D Juan Jacobo Montoya Gordillo727116804
II Torneio de Xadrez do Almonda 20132013/11/222013/11/24Paulo CostaCine Clube de Torres NovasPaulo CostaPaulo Costa513116473
II TORNEO NACIONAL ABIERTO 20132013/11/152013/11/24Lic. Moisés Herrera V.FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAAI. CELSO ALBERTO RIZZO MIRANDAANF. Juan José Quintana, AN. Marvin Lennin Moscozo736116422
III šahovska liga-centar A2013/03/172013/11/24Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FAMate Ivančić, Ivan Bandur, Siniša Režek11142111908
III TORNEIO MEMORIAL MARGARETH GIORGUE2013/11/242013/11/24Cicero Nogueira BragaLiga de XadrezSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo642117353
III Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Estación Joaquin Sor2013/11/242013/11/24Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaADIFAA Luis Arance530117343
III Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Estación Joaquin Sor2013/11/242013/11/24Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaADIFAA Luis Arance526117341
III Torneo Escolar de Ajedrez Estación Joaquin Sor2013/11/242013/11/24Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaADIFAA Luis Arance541117342
IRT Activo Noviembre2013/11/242013/11/24FA Ruiz OrlandoClub SicoopwebFA Trujillo Otoniel624117268
IV TORNEO SUB 16002013/11/232013/11/24Grupo BazanRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro526115544
IXX Torneo IRT Blitz liga Boyaca - Club Caruana2013/11/242013/11/24Sr Heliodoro RojasClub Caruana- Liga ajedrez de BoyacaFA Pedro Rojas Villamil ID 4430450619117269
JANAKEEYA CHESS 2013 THRISSUR2013/11/242013/11/24BABU.M.MPRESIDENT CHESS ASSOCIATIONCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURPETER JOSEPH FA 5083745NOUSHAD KU NA430117273
JANAKEEYA CHESS 2013 THRISSUR2013/11/242013/11/24BABU.M.M PRESIDENT CHESS ASSOCIATIONCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURPETER JOSEPH FA 5083745NOUSHAD KU NA330117235
Kaissas kauss 2.sp.kl. 23.-24.11.20132013/11/232013/11/24Diāna Matisoneklubs"Kaissa" un Rīgas Šaha skolaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone722117175
Kaissas kauss 3.sp.kl. 23.-24.11.20132013/11/232013/11/24Diāna Matisoneklubs "KAissa" un Rīgas Šaha skolaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone811117174
Kaissas kauss 4.sp.kl. 23.-24.11.20132013/11/232013/11/24Diāna Matisoneklubs" Kaissa" un Rīgas Šaha skolaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone825117176
Kaissas kauss iesācēiji 23-24.11.20132013/11/232013/11/24Diāna Matisoneklubs Kaissa un Rīgas Šaha skolaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone821117177
Kawuma Open Chess Championship 2013Hotel Africana2013/11/232013/11/24Luggya VianneyUganda Chess FederationChristopher TuryahabweRonald Twinamatsiko663117144
Kimry SChCh knock out2013/11/232013/11/24ID4140605 Makhnev VladimirID24192635 Makhnev Alexander1032117164
Koululaisten SM 2013 A-sarja2013/11/232013/11/24Timo MunukkaMarko Tauriainen713117135
Koululaisten SM 2013 B-sarja2013/11/232013/11/24Timo MunukkaMarko Tauriainen715117137
Koululaisten SM 2013 C-sarja2013/11/232013/11/24Timo MunukkaMarko Tauriainen722117138
Koululaisten SM 2013 D-sarja2013/11/232013/11/24Timo MunukkaMarko Tauriainen722117139
Koululaisten SM 2013 E-sarja2013/11/232013/11/24Timo MunukkaMarko Tauriainen751117140
küçükler ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/232013/11/24CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMALATYA GHSİMİLKER İNCİİLKER İNCİ526117256
Kup Republike Hrvatske za žene za 2013.2013/11/232013/11/24IM, IO Ervin Sindik [14500485]Hrvatski šahovski savez i Komisija za ženski šah HŠS-aIA Siniša Režek [14516594]IA Mate Ivančić [14518830]547116873
Kupa Bulgaria "Vasil Sotirov"Blagoevgrad, 23.11.202013/11/232013/11/24Vencislav Kozhuharov Bulgarian Chess Federation.Shessklub Victori,Obshtina Blagoevgrad.Radio Bl-gradMarin Atanasov NAGeorgi Bednikov FA7100117020
KVALIFIKACIJE ZA ULAZAK U II LIGU CENTAR2013/11/172013/11/24Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FAStjepan Novak, Ivan Baruškin228116570
KVALIFIKACIJE ZA ULAZAK U III A LIGU CENTAR2013/11/172013/11/24Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FAJoakim Puškaš, Ivan Hamer223116580
Lietuvos studentų asmeninis čempionatas 2013.11.242013/11/242013/11/24IO Arvydas BaltrunasIO Arvydas Baltrunas & VUIO, FA Arvydas Baltrunas ID 12803634NA Risardas Fichmanas730117234
Llampec Club Billar Vic 20132013/11/242013/11/24Escola d'Escacs d'Osona, Club Billar VicDr. Vladimir Zaiats815117291
LTEG RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENTKIDDIES DIVISION2013/11/242013/11/24DR. EDGAR GONZALESDR. EDGAR GONZALESIA ELIAS LAONA ALFREDO CHAY, NA ALEX DINOY, NA GATPAYO LUZ, CA NOEL MORALES785117395
LTEG SPORTS RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT(1950 & Below Di2013/11/242013/11/24DR. EDGAR GONZALESP A C EInternationla Arbiter ELIAS LAO, JR.FNA ALFREDO CHAY, FNA ALEXANDER DINOY, FNA GATZ V. LUZ, CA NOEL MORALES7184117396
LTEG SPORTS RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT(2100 & Below Di2013/11/242013/11/24DR. EDGAR GONZALESP A C EInternationla Arbiter ELIAS LAO, JR.FNA ALFREDO CHAY, FNA ALEXANDER DINOY, FNA GATZ V. LUZ, CA NOEL MORALES744117397
madares motevasete 1 babol2013/11/242013/11/24amouzeshparvaresh babol.mr.alizadehshariatpanahi.seyyed hamidbeheshti.abdosamad623117142
Malpils Municipality Council Rapid Chess Tournamen2013/11/232013/11/24Alexei Shirov ID 2209390 Girts Lielmezs ID11600500 Latvian Chess FederationIA Alberts Cimins ID 11601787NA Aivars Laizans ID 116033481257113016
Maraton sahist bucurestean - editia I-aturneul de2013/11/242013/11/24Almasan CalinAlmasan Calin - Juniorul ClujIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Victor-Florin913117236
Maraton sahist bucurestean - editia I-aturneul de2013/11/232013/11/24Almasan CalinAlmasan Calin - Juniorul ClujIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Victor-Florin923117113
Max Zavanelli Vilnius Classic Chess "Z-5" 2013-11-2013/11/182013/11/24Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Max Zavanelli, ID: 2049686Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Matonis Darius, ID: 1280836978116674
NDB Nthuta National Chess Clubs Champioships 20132013/11/232013/11/24Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationKelapile,Kelatlhilwe (IA)Rakgano,Kenanao(FA)7139117270
Nida Satranç 24 Kasım Satranç TurnuvasıA Kategoris2013/11/222013/11/24Ferhat KURUNida Satranç Spor KulübüFA İsmail ÇALIŞKANAhmet AKAN519117014
Nida Satranç 24 Kasım Satranç TurnuvasıB-C Kategor2013/11/232013/11/24Ferhat KURUNida Satranç Spor KulübüEmrah DEMİRTAŞDuygu Özde SAVAŞ, Ferhat YILDIRIM657117017
november blitz 22013/11/242013/11/24DERIC PINTO769117240
november blitz chess2013/11/242013/11/24DERIC PINTODERIKS CHESS SCHOOL754117241
ÖĞRETMEN SEVGİ YAVUZ ANI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZLA2013/11/232013/11/24SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZUğur SİPAHİOĞLU638117293
ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/222013/11/24Halil İbrahim BERZAHKocaeli Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüAhmet AÇIKGÖZAdnan KOÇYİĞİT, Muhammet ERTOP541117298
Pierre de Coubertin - "Vreau sa fiu mare maestru!"2013/11/232013/11/24Manole VasileMTS, FR Sah, ACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeCampeanu AlinIordache Claudiu, Jugaru Lucian, Axinte Stefan930116835
Pierre de Coubertin - "Vreau sa fiu mare maestru!"2013/11/232013/11/24Manole VasileMTS, FR Sah, ACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIordache ClaudiuCampeanu Alin, Jugaru Lucian, Axinte Stefan924116836
Pierre de Coubertin - "Vreau sa fiu mare maestru!"2013/11/232013/11/24Manole VasileMTS, FR Sah, ACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeJugaru LucianCampeanu Alin, Iordache Claudiu, Axinte Stefan925116834
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo Jagodine, mladja gr2013/11/242013/11/24Tomislav GlisicSahovski savez grada JagodineMilan LazicTomislav Glisic515117238
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo Jagodine, starija g2013/11/242013/11/24Tomislav GlisicSahovski savez grada JagodineMilan LazicTomislav Glisic511117239
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Beregu Catur Cepat Putra2013/11/242013/11/24Drs H. Hendry Jamal's MN, INS, FI. IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WIBarnas Bayu Tantulan SH. SE. WN. PNP. MNc. Suranto WNP. PNP. dr Norwachid Sp.THT. WN.610117387
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Beregu Catur Cepat Putri2013/11/242013/11/24Drs H Hendry Jamal's MN, INS, FI, IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WIBarnas Bayu Tantulan SH. SE. WN. PNP. MNc. Suranto WNP. PNP. dr Norwachid Sp.THT. WN.40117386
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Perorangan Catur Cepat Putra2013/11/242013/11/24Drs H.Henry Jamal's MN,INS.FI,IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH.MN.WIBarnas Bayu Tantulan SH. SE. WN. PNP. MNc. Suranto WNP. PNP. dr Norwachid Sp.THT.636117540
POMNAS XIII Tahun 2013Perorangan Catur Cepat Putri2013/11/242013/11/24Drs H. Hendry Jamal's MN, INS, FI, IOBAPOMIIrwansyah Sinuraya SH, MN, WIBarnas Bayu Tantulan SH. SE. WN. PNP. MNc.Suranto WNP. PNP. dr Norwachid Sp.THT.626117384
PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ACTIVO “IMPULSANDO EL DEP2013/11/242013/11/24Juan Sebastián Toro HenaoSenador Samy Merheg y Diputado Juan Carlos Rivera.AAN Daniel Eduardo López IdárragaBernardo Barrios733117325
Regionální přebor družstev okresu Prostějov Finále2013/10/202013/11/24Ing Karel VirglerOkresní výbor šachového svazu regionu ProstějovIng Karel VirglerRudolf Dub, Hradský Aleš, Kocmel Rostislav, Gorba Tomáš333129472
Rīgas Šaha skolas atklātais čempionāts - jaunākā g2013/11/222013/11/24Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs721117024
Rīgas Šaha skolas atklātais čempionāts - vecākā gr2013/11/222013/11/24Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs735117021
Šachmatų turnyras A.Molevičiui atminti (A)2013/11/232013/11/24Šlapikas VytautasŠK "Juodasis rikis" ir Ukmergės sporto centrasIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Radzickas Vaidas, NA Savickienė Virginija925116328
Šachmatų turnyras A.Molevičiui atminti (B)2013/11/232013/11/24Šlapikas VytautasŠK "Juodasis rikis" ir Ukmergės sporto centrasIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Radzickas Vaidas966116329
Šachmatų turnyras A.Molevičiui atminti (C)2013/11/232013/11/24Šlapikas VytautasŠK "Juodasis rikis" ir Ukmergės sporto centrasIA Paliulionis RaimondasIM Šlapikas Vytautas933116330
Šachmatų turnyras A.Molevičiui atminti (D)2013/11/232013/11/24Šlapikas VytautasŠK "Juodasis rikis" ir Ukmergės sporto centrasIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Savickienė Virginija918116331
Schach-Ritter Open young talents 2013 Gruppe A2013/11/242013/11/24Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald BerghöferMario Milanollo415116991
Schach-Ritter Open young talents 2013 Gruppe B2013/11/242013/11/24Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald BerghöferMario Milanollo413116992
Schach-Ritter Open young talents 2013 Gruppe C2013/11/242013/11/24Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald BerghöferMario Milanollo419116993
Schülercup 201303.11.2013 Feffernitz, 24.11.2013 M2013/11/032013/11/24Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandFranz Krassnitzer644114359
SELEKSI ATLET TEAM SERAYU CUP 2013 PERCASI CILACAP2013/11/242013/11/24R. SURONO,S.Pd.PNPPERCASI CILACAPMAHMUDIN,WNP,PDMUJIONO,PNP, WD SUMANTO,PNP510117327
SELEKSI ATLET TEAM SERAYU CUP 2013 PERCASI CILACAP2013/11/242013/11/24R. SURONO, S.Pd, PNPPERCASI CILACAPMAHMUDIN, WNP, PDMUJIONO, PNP, WD SUMANTO, PNP55117328
SELEKSI ATLET TEAM SERAYU CUP 2013 PERCASI CILACAP2013/11/242013/11/24R. SURONO, S.Pd., PNPPERCASI CILACAPMAHMUDIN, WNP, PDMUJIONO, PNP, WD SUMANTO, PNP514117329
SELEKSI ATLET TEAM SERAYU CUP 2013 PERCASI CILACAP2013/11/242013/11/24R. SURONO, S.Pd, PNPPERCASI CILACAPMAHMUDIN, WNP, PDMUJIONO, PNP, WD SUMANTO, PNP78117330
Torneo Abierto ELO Blitz "Complejo Betania"2013/11/242013/11/24Eduardo BessoCírculo de Ajedrez Don Lucero - Federación de Ajedrez San Luis La PuntaÁrbitro FIDE Alejandro HuttÁrbitro Nacional José Scalise934117414
Torneo Clasificatorio Alajuela AR2013/11/162013/11/24Paul J. González AcostaAsociación FischerAN Rebeca Jiménez ArtaviaDavid Álvarez Hernández55115997
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa738117041
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa712117039
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa731117043
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa713117042
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa728117045
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa717117044
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa712117099
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco Laque79117046
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco Laque710117100
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa716117038
Torneo Regional Juvenil del Sur 2014 - Categoria U2013/11/212013/11/24Pedro HachoLiga Distrital de Ajedrez de PocollayAF Edgar Velasco LaquePaul Cutipa78117037
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT PERCASI KOTA PROBOLINGGO 20132013/11/232013/11/24Drs. Didik Sunaryoto, MMPercasi Kota ProbolinggoM. Alul, WNMohammad Yanto9170117130
VII Torneo de Otoño Villa de La Zubia | Domingo 242013/11/242013/11/24Santiago Jurado MuñozClub de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaFrancisco Jiménez MelguizoManuel Orantes Taboada662116184
XXIII TORNEIO DA ASSENBEL - CHURRASCARIA MAGUARI -2013/11/242013/11/24Francisco LauzeniroASSENBEL - Associação dos Enxadristas de BelémAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro55120485
YILDIZ ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/232013/11/24CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMALATYA GHSİMİLKER İNCİİLKER İNCİ520117262
Архангай- Цахир сум2013/11/242013/11/24715129702
Блиц2013/11/242013/11/2478117228
Нийслэлийн Сонирхогчдын Шатрын АШТ2013/11/232013/11/24НИТХ, МоШХ, НШХFA Б.НямдавааFM М.Гүнбаяр MK Э.Энх-Амгалан9188117001
Шахматен Клуб ЦСКА 4-ти 7-ми клас2013/11/242013/11/24CSKA638117370
רבע גמר 20132013/11/242013/11/24ניר מנדלבויםמועדוני שחמט אליצור ועירוני פתח תקווהדני קליסקישלומי יעקובוביץ710121499
全国中小学生双棋[西洋棋及象棋] 队际锦标赛2013/11/242013/11/24Mr. Tan Eng Seong槟城象棋公會及槟城西洋棋公會Mr. Looi Xin HaoMr. Lee Youn Hock7212117296
"Žaibo" turnyras A.Molevičiui atminti2013/11/232013/11/23Šlapikas VytautasŠK "Juodasis rikis" ir Ukmergės sporto centrasIA Paliulionis Raimondas NA Savickienė Virginija1154116332
1. međunarodni otvoreni rapid turnir Žrnovnica 2012013/11/232013/11/23Krunoslav KalinskiUDRUGA ŽRVANJVladimir Cvetnić, IADenis Brulić, DS945116938
11th Rapid PGS & A.P.O Kotinou11ο RΑPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ2013/11/232013/11/23Kolivas PetrosPagali Marianna 4214250612117158
1ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ-ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ-ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ2013/11/232013/11/23ΚΑΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ, ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΟΝΕΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ, 1ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩΣΠΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΚΟΥΛΑΞΟΥΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΠΑΓΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΣΚΥΡΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Δ.520117209
2. kvalifikační turnaj PDŠS kategorie H + D 102013/11/232013/11/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina731117131
2. kvalifikační turnaj PDŠS kategorie H+D 122013/11/232013/11/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina749117132
23st World Senior Chess Championship2013/11/122013/11/23Mr Boris GolubovićFIDE, Croatian chess federation, Rijeka chess clubMr Nenad Dorić, IAEletsky Evgeny, IA; Eduard Piacun, IA; Zvonko Juras IA; Andrija Babic IA;1120198611
2nd Rapid Tournament 2013 AMO GALAXIAS2013/11/232013/11/23AMO GALAXIAS & CHESS CLUBS UNION OF THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIIA MAVROMOUSTAKOS SAVVAS646117180
3rd A.S. LAVRIOU Championship 20132013/09/282013/11/23Siamidis DimitriosA.S. LAVRIOUAnastasiou, Marios-nikol (4206673)Delavekouras Sotiris (4204611)713111239
4. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2013/14 - regio2013/11/232013/11/23Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha416116697
4. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2013/14 - regio2013/11/232013/11/23Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha746117133
4. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2013/14 - regio2013/11/232013/11/23Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha744117134
53.MEĐUNARODNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR "SARAJEVO 2013."2013/11/232013/11/23 Mr. Rade BudalićEmin Kemura(IA)Mirza Miralem(IA) Jaser Agić(NA)745117191
9. Víkendový turnaj Beskydské šachové školy- se zá2013/11/222013/11/23Ing. Pavel BenčoBeskydská šachová škola o. s.IA Ing. Petr Záruba512115049
9. Víkendový turnaj Beskydské šachové školy- se zá2013/11/222013/11/23Ing. Pavel BenčoBeskydská šachová škola o. s.IA Ing. Petr Záruba524115050
Ajedrez Rapido de los Sabados2013/11/232013/11/23River PlateKevin diener712117226
Bgld. Jugend-Schnellschach-LM und JMM U6-U8 20132013/11/232013/11/23Gerald BerghöferBSV, Schach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald BerghöferMario Milanollo539116964
Bgld. Jugend-Schnellschach-LM und Jugend-Mannschaf2013/11/232013/11/23Gerald BerghöferBSV, Schach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald BerghöferMario Milanollo749116907
Campeonato de Malaga de Segunda y Primera Categori2013/11/022013/11/23Maria Victoria Lopez SanchezDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezMiguel Jiménez BanderaJuan Antonio Rincon Aguera741114185
Campeonato Nacional Individual de Semi-rápidas 2012013/11/232013/11/23Francisco Castro Id: 1903080Federação Portuguesa de XadrezAlzira Silva (FA) Id: 1919679Paulo Rocha (FA) Id: 1924605892116114
Campeonato Promoción Individual Huesca 20132013/10/192013/11/23Federación Aragonesa de AjedrezJosé Luis Pellicer623113666
Campeonato Provincial Individual Absoluto de Huesc2013/09/292013/11/23Federación Aragonesa de AjedrezIA Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli859112942
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS MURCIA 2012013/10/052013/11/23Federacion de Ajedrez Region de MurciaIA Antonio Gallego Martinez794113013
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS MURCIA 2012013/10/052013/11/23Federacion de Ajedrez Region de MurciaIA Antonio Gallego Martinez788113014
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS MURCIA 2012013/10/052013/11/23Federacion de Ajedrez Region de MurciaIA Antonio Gallego Martinez7179112789
Chennai Grand Master International Open Chess Tour2013/11/152013/11/23Hariharan VenkatachalamTamil Nadu State Chess AssociationIA Ephrame M (5007186)Dy.Chief Arbiter IA Bhuvanaa Sai L R(25013335),FA Balaraman S(5063590),FA Palaniappan P(25078801),FA Sriman V S(25006525), IA Sethuraman B T(5010292)IA Ganeshbabu(5029180), Vijayakumar M(25018620)IA Paul Arokiaraj S(5001269),IA Srivatsan R(5097266),FA Balakrishna R(25058649)11118116295
Chennai Grand Master International Open Chess Tour2013/11/152013/11/23Hariharan VenkatachalamTamil Nadu State Chess AssociationIA Ephrame M (5007186)IA Paul Arokiaraj S(5001269),FA Balaraman S(5063590),FA Palaniappan P(25078801),FA Sriman V S(25006525),IA Bhuvanaa Sai L R(25013335),IA Srivatsan R(5097266), IA Sethuraman B T(5010292),IA Ganeshbabu(5029180), Vijayakumar M(25018620),FA Balakrishna R(25058649)11118117437
CIRCUITO AMADOR 10° ETAPA2013/11/232013/11/23METROPOLE XADREZ CLUBEHOMEROVANESSA VAES522117172
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 23/11/2012013/11/232013/11/23Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAI Luis Alberto Segovia923117225
Copa do Brasil - Etapa 22013/11/232013/11/23FA Rogério SantosRevista Meio JogoFA Rogério Santos56117200
Copa do Brasil - Etapa 32013/11/232013/11/23FA Rogério SantosRevista Meio JogoFA Rogério Santos55117211
Copa do Brasil - Etapa 42013/11/232013/11/23FA Rogério SantosRevista Meio JogoFA Rogério Santos63117295
Crveni Krst GP3 kadeti mz12 Niš2013/11/232013/11/23Krstić Aca JovanGradski šahovski savez, OŠ Dušan Radović, ŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca JovanSimić Dragana, Mitić Petar710115610
Crveni Krst GP3 kadeti mz4 Niš2013/11/232013/11/23Aca Jovan KrstićGradski šahovski savez Niš, OŠ Dušan Radović, ŠK Car KonstantinAca Jovan KrstićSimić Dragana, Mitić Petar761115581
Crveni Krst GP3 kadeti mz8 Niš2013/11/232013/11/23Krstić Aca JovanGradski šahovski savez, OŠ Dušan Radović, ŠK Car KonstantinKrstić Aca JovanSimić Dragana, Mitić Petar728115609
Cto Individual Absoluto De la Rioja 2014. Cat "B"A2013/10/122013/11/23Oscar Garcia Martinez (I.D. 2270919)Federacion Riojana de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Oscar Garcia Martinez (I.D. 2270919)620113233
Cto Individual Absoluto de La Rioja 2014. Cat"A"Al2013/10/122013/11/23Oscar Garcia Martinez (I.D. 2270919)Federacion Riojana de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Oscar Garcia Martinez (I.D. 2270919)619113231
Cto Provincial Individual Absoluto Manises 2013(Ev2013/10/052013/11/23Luis Arance GonzalezClub Ajedrez EVA-Manises y Federación de la Comunidad ValencianaAA Luis Arance Gonzalez (2262487)731111537
Cto Provincial Individual Absoluto, Elx 2013Event2013/10/052013/11/23Gustavo GualdoniC.A. Ateneo Pablo Iglesias ( Elche ) y FACVFA Manuel Alfonso719111699
Cto Provincial Individual Absoluto, Moncofa 2013(E2013/10/052013/11/23Club d'escacs Jaume I y Federacion de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaANP Ramon Garcia Perez (2271877)727111671
Cto Provincial Individual Preferente, Benimodo 2012013/10/052013/11/23Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club d´escacs BenimodoAN Xavier Tormos Beltran (22231064)720111385
Cto Provincial Individual Preferente, Gandia 2013(2013/10/052013/11/23Miguel Cortell Canet (2279916)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club Ajedrez Fomento GandíaAI Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)AN José Joaquín Bas Sánchez (22241132)733111197
Cto Provincial Individual Preferente, La Nucia 2012013/10/052013/11/23Sergio VillalbaClub de Ajedrez La Nucía y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaRafael del Valle Domenech734111764
Cto Provincial Individual Primera, Alzira 2013 (Ev2013/10/052013/11/23Juan Antonio Toledano LlinaresFederación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club de Ajedrez AlziraAN Raul Garcia BoixAA Jesus Gerona Maura718112358
Cto Provincial Individual Primera, Gandia 2013(Eve2013/10/052013/11/23Miguel Cortell Canet (2279916)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club Ajedrez Fomento GandíaAI Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)AN José Joaquín Bas Sánchez (22241132)721111198
Cto Provincial Individual Primera, Valencia 2013(E2013/10/052013/11/23Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club Deportivo BasilioNestor EcheverriaSantiago Ortega Gadea773111672
Cto Provincial Individual Segunda, Alzira 2013 (Ev2013/10/052013/11/23Juan Antonio Toledano LlinaresFederación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club de Ajedrez AlziraAN Raul Garcia BoixAA Jesús Gerona Maura72085823
Cto Provincial Individual Segunda, Gandia 20132013/10/052013/11/23Miguel Cortell Canet (2279916)Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club Ajedrez Fomento GandíaAI Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)AN José Joaquín Bas Sánchez (22241132)727111199
Cto Provincial Individual Segunda, Valencia 2013(E2013/10/052013/11/23Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana y Club Deportivo BasilioLuis Martinez VazquezEdgard Bellver Franco790111674
Cto. Provincial Individual Preferente, Xàbia 2013(2013/10/052013/11/23Francisco Morató TentC. A. Xàbia y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana(AA) Francisco Morató Tent (2259966)722111259
CUPA 1 DECEMBRIE2013/11/232013/11/23VARLAN HERVIG IOANASOCIATIA JUDETEANA DE SAH VALCEAVARLAN HERVIG IOANDRAGU ION628116814
Cupa Micul sahist, ed a XXIa2013/11/232013/11/23Cioara AndreiCS Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei736117143
Cupa Rutenilor Subcarpatici blitz2013/11/232013/11/23Ioan CostiucCS Sig MAr Sighetu MarmatieiI.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinCostiuc Ioan715117195
Da ih ne zaboravimo2013/11/232013/11/23Milojica TesovicSK"Rudar"Matije Zoric 16502469948117183
dfvdfv2013/11/232013/11/23tyufgxcvsvbfgcvfg610117153
Elogewertete Partien Kinderliga-Turniere2013/11/232013/11/23Rene SchwabWSVFA Gregor Kleiser12118785
ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ PURISIMA CONCEPCION 2013SERIE2013/11/082013/11/23Colegio de la Purísima ConcepciónAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres 3417379Luis Romero Mardones910117093
ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ PURISIMA CONCEPCION 2013SERIE2013/11/082013/11/23Colegio de la Purísima ConcepciónAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres 3417379Luis Romero Mardones78117095
EQUIPOS ALBACETE PRIMERA 20132013/10/052013/11/23Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla-La Mancha. Delegación de Albacete.Manuel Suarez Sedeno I.A. (2218828)768111341
EQUIPOS ALBACETE SEGUNDA 20132013/10/192013/11/23Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla-La Mancha. Delegacion de Albacete.Manuel Suarez Sedeno I.A. (2218828)677111342
Festival Nacional Ajedrez Escolar Sub-11 FEMENINO2013/11/212013/11/23Dr. Orlando Antonio SabogalLiga Risaraldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 442549957116967
Festival Nacional Ajedrez Escolar Sub-15 FEMENINO2013/11/212013/11/23Dr. Orlando Antonio SabogalLiga Risaraldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 442549958116969
Festival Nacional Ajedrez Escolar Sub-7 MASCULINO2013/11/212013/11/23Dr. Orlando Antonio SabogalLiga Risaraldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 442549957116966
Gəncə Avropanın Gənclər Paytaxtıdır tempo turnir2013/11/232013/11/23Asif HəsənovGəncə Şahmat MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovSahilə Abdullayeva721117163
Gəncə Avropanın Gənclər Paytaxtıdır tempo turnir2013/11/232013/11/23Asif HəsənovGəncə Şahmat MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovSevda Məmmədova655117162
Gəncə Avropanın Gənclər Paytaxtıdır tempo turnir2013/11/232013/11/23Asif HəsənovGəncə Şahmat MəktəbiLalə BudaqovaTəranə Səidova571117161
GPX Malacky2013/11/232013/11/23Tomáš ChabadaCVČ Malacky961117136
III Torneio Xadrez Jovem Externato Cooperativo da2013/11/232013/11/23José CavadasExternato Cooperativo BeneditaJosé Cavadas674115907
IV FESTIVAL ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ - SUB 06 ABSOLUTOG2013/11/232013/11/23Gomez Seminario, Cesar AugustoCPM GUSTAVE EIFFELDuarez Facho, Luis Alberto612117316
IV FESTIVAL ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ - SUB 08 ABSOLUTOG2013/11/232013/11/23Gomez Seminario, Cesar AugustoCPM GUSTAVE EFFILDuarez Facho, Luis AlbertoGutierrez Avalos, Greys; Castañeda Rodriguez, Katherine633117317
IV FESTIVAL ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ - SUB 10 ABSOLUTOG2013/11/232013/11/23Gomez Seminario, Cesar AugustoCPM GUSTAVE EFFILDuarez Facho, Luis AlbertoCruzado Toledo, Angel614117318
JOGOS DO SESI 2013 - ESTADUAL PARÁ - PENSADO 65KO2013/11/222013/11/23AN CLAUBER MARTINSSESI PARÁAL ISABELA CRISTINA510116722
JOGOS DO SESI 2013 - ESTADUAL PARÁ - RÁPIDO 21KO2013/11/232013/11/23AN CLAUBER MARTINSSESI PARÁAL ISABELA CRISTINA56117202
Křesetice_blesk_20132013/11/232013/11/23Libor HájekVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrková916117206
Křesetice_rapid_20132013/11/232013/11/23Tomáš KopeckýLibor HájekVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrková726116372
Lietuvos geležinkelių profsąjungos turnyras 2013-12013/11/232013/11/23Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545930117151
Lietuvos studentu greituju sachmatu komandinis cem2013/11/232013/11/23IO, FA Arvydas BaltrunasIO Arvydas Baltrunas & VUIO, FA Arvydas Baltrunas ID 12803634NA Risardas Fichmanas530117115
Liga mládeže Spiša 2013/2014 - 1. kolo Lendak2013/11/232013/11/23Mgr. Ľubomír MačkoZŠ Lendak a CVČ LendakRastislav DiviakMichal Mikláš779116693
Micii Şahişti ai Zilei Naţionale U102013/11/232013/11/23Petcu AncaC.S. FIANCHETTO & Şcoala de Şah cu AncaMihailov Iulian519116997
NAVARRO PREFERENTE 20132013/10/122013/11/23Federacion Navarra de AjedrezAdrian Leranoz Zabalza7122113225
NAVARRO PRIMERA 20132013/10/122013/11/23Federacion Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu Dominguez799113096
NAVARRO SEGUNDA 20132013/10/122013/11/23Santiago Garcia YeraFederacion Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu Dominguez6109113242
NMB Fischer RandomA Section2013/11/232013/11/23W DalpatW DalpatS Stocklose614117035
NMB Fischer RandomB Section2013/11/232013/11/23W DalpatW DalpatS Stocklose641117036
O BRANKOVICKÉHO KRÁLETurnaj A2013/11/232013/11/23Mgr. Stanislav LánskýŠK ZŠ BrankoviceTomáš MourycMichal Kmenta, Jana Hejná, Stanislav Lánský741117155
O BRANKOVICKÉHO KRÁLETurnaj B2013/11/232013/11/23Mgr. Stanislav LánskýŠK ZŠ BrankoviceTomáš MourycMichal Kmenta, Jana Hejná, Stanislav Lánský773117156
O BRANKOVICKÉHO KRÁLETurnaj C2013/11/232013/11/23Mgr. Stanislav LánskýŠK ZŠ BrankoviceTomáš MourycMichal Kmenta, Jana Hejná, Stanislav Lánský724117157
O pohár krále Tvarůžka 4.ročník2013/11/232013/11/23Martin OdstrčilŠK-Loštice938117181
O Pohár města Milovice mladší2013/11/232013/11/23Postupová MartinaŠK MilovicePostupa MartinPostupa Pavel, Postupová Martina753117030
O Pohár města Milovice starší+junioři2013/11/232013/11/23Martina PostupováŠK MiloviceMartin PostupaPavel Postupa, Martina Postupová721117031
O šachového mistra obce Lány 20133. ročník2013/11/232013/11/23IM Martin PřibylŠachový oddíl TJ Sokol LányIM Martin Přibyl910117118
Open Brno 20134. ročník mezinárodního šachového fe2013/11/162013/11/23Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Ladislav PalovskýFA Wolfgang Fiedler969116148
OPEN Piestany, Piestany 18.-23.11.20132013/11/182013/11/23Sturc GustavSK Slovan BratislavaFaltan Peter 14904020Puchart Vladimír 14905205749113959
PEKAN OLAHRAGA NASIONAL KORPRI XIII/2013 # CATUR2013/11/232013/11/23Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, M.Si, IAKORPRI PUSATNICO WENAS, WNFERDINAND KAIRUPAN, WN - AUDRINI ROLOS, WN - VICTOR WATUNG, WNP - VICKY ROBOT, WNP - VICTOR WATUNG, WNP - YOKE P. SAJOUW, WNP6151117182
Podzimní rošáda junioři2013/11/232013/11/23David UlrichTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichDavid Ulrich, Josef Šmejkal, Libor Kryšpín710117199
Podzimní rošáda mladší2013/11/232013/11/23David UlrichTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichDavid Ulrich, Josef Šmejkal, Libor Kryšpín737117196
Podzimní rošáda starší2013/11/232013/11/23David UlrichTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichDavid Ulrich, Josef Šmejkal, Libor Kryšpín732117198
Podzimní turnajKategorie dorostenci2013/11/232013/11/23Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír717116853
Podzimní turnajKategorie mladší žáci2013/11/232013/11/23Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír728116855
Podzimní turnajKategorie starší žáci2013/11/232013/11/23Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír745116854
Polish Championship Farmers,II Indywidualne Mistrz2013/11/232013/11/23Piotr PtaszyńskiNA Janusz AugustowskiMarian Będziński, Piotr Ptaszyński960117315
Polofinále MČR juniorů 2013kategorie B18 B202013/11/172013/11/23Vaclav PaulikTJ Jiskra Havl.Brod + ŠSČR + KŠS VysočinaIA Jiri SiebenburgerJaroslav Smid, Vaclav Paulik964113543
PRACTICA TORNEO2013/11/232013/11/23LUIS BANCHONCOLEGIO AGUIRRE ABADLUIS BANCHONROJAS VASQUEZ STEVEN56117107
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 1.turnajH142013/11/232013/11/23Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta716117184
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 1.turnajHD16 - HD22013/11/232013/11/23Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta527117186
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 2.turnajH142013/11/232013/11/23Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta715119116
Pribina - TPK Cup Mistrovství ČR juniorek 2013ka2013/11/172013/11/23Vaclav PaulikTJ Jiskra Havl.Brod + ŠSČR + KŠS VysočinaIA Jiri SiebenburgerVaclav Paulik, Jaroslav Smid919113542
Prix Uruguayo Activo 2013 - Etapa 42013/11/232013/11/23FUAAF Jose Riverol (3000427)64117970
Prix Uruguayo BLITZ 2013 - Etapa 42013/11/232013/11/23FUAAF Jose Riverol (3000427)58117675
Rapido 07/12/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/232013/11/23Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Joan Czajkowski56120339
Rapido 23/11/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/232013/11/23Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Joan Czajkowski56119144
Rapido 23/11/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/232013/11/23Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Joaqn Czajkowski77117227
Regionalna liga Moravickog i Raskog okruga2013/11/232013/11/23Radojica DespotovicS.S.Moraickog i Raskog okrugaVladan Banovic NAPesic Dragan;A.Sretenovic;318117207
RŠF klasifikācijas turnīrs 3.sporta klasēm (23.-242013/11/232013/11/23147117354
RŠF klasifikācijas turnīrs 4.sporta klasēm (23.-242013/11/232013/11/23910117355
RŠF klasifikācijas turnīrs iesācējiem (23.-24.11.22013/11/232013/11/2399117356
SALCETE TALUKA ALL GOA OPEN RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT2013/11/232013/11/23ASHESH KENISALCETE TALUKA CHESS TOURNAMENTSANJAY KAVLEKARSWAPNIL HOBLE9244117160
Schülerliga Kreis Mitte U10/U12in Taufkirchen/Pram2013/11/232013/11/23Hölzl HerbertSpg. Sauwald (Schach-Klub Taufkirchen/Pram)Maier Josef512116403
Schülerliga Kreis Mitte U14/U16in Taufkirchen/Pram2013/11/232013/11/23Hölzl HerbertSpg. Sauwald (Schach-Klub Taufkirchen/Pram)Maier Josef514116402
Svetosavski Kup "Vuk" 1-22013/11/232013/11/23Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Perović NA531117125
Svetosavski Kup "Vuk" 3-42013/11/232013/11/23Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Perović NA523117127
Svetosavski Kup "Vuk" 5-82013/11/232013/11/23Vidoje Lilić NAŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Perović NA529117128
Tempo - RŞM2013/11/232013/11/23Shirmaye HuseynovaRaul GuliyevIslam Mahmudov734117126
Toa Payoh East Junior Chess Championships 2013 - O2013/11/232013/11/23Chan Boon Siang PhilipToa Payoh East WEC and Managed by Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte LtdChan Peng Khoon Gerald734116956
Toa Payoh East Junior Chess Championships 2013 - U2013/11/232013/11/23Chan Boon Siang PhilipToa Payoh East WEC and Managed by Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte LtdChan Peng Khoon Gerald726116954
Toa Payoh East Junior Chess Championships 2013 - U2013/11/232013/11/23Chan Boon Siang PhilipToa Payoh East WEC and Managed by Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte LtdChan Peng Khoon Gerald740116955
torneio são joão bosco 20132013/11/232013/11/23Miguel MoreiraMiguel MoreiraPaulo Afonso715117310
Torneo Aniversario "Transito Rodriguez"2013/11/232013/11/23José Lucio RodriguezEscuela de Ajedrez de Yerba Buena - Tucumán - ArgentinaAN Enrique Renato Felice511128237
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS DUOC UC2013/11/232013/11/23MIGUEL DAROCHCLAUDIO MIRANDA GATICA628117212
UNZA CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP.2013/11/232013/11/23CHANDA NSAKANYA.UNIVERSITY OF ZAMBIA CHESS EXECUTIVE.AARON BANDA.MAYBIN CHINAMA622117165
Velká cena BR2013/11/232013/11/23BM1227117028
VI Torneig d'Escacs Actius del Foment Martinenc2013/11/232013/11/23Oriol MasipRoger Rodriguez Font IA943116923
VIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MEMORIAL RENE LETELIER M -2013/11/232013/11/23AN. LUIS ALMARZAFUNDACION CHILENA DE AJEDREZAI. LORENGINIS BERTIAF- HANSSEL AMARO9114117096
XI subotnji gran pri cuger, 23.11.2013.2013/11/232013/11/23N Š K i Društvo ljubitelja cugeraGagić Almir1119117243
XIX Obert Ideal Clave2013/09/282013/11/23Jordi GeaIdeal Clavé - Escacs de nou barrisRoc Meseguer (ID 2256223)Juan Antonio Perez (ID 2219646)910113057
XIX Obert Ideal Clave2013/10/052013/11/23Jordi GeaIdeal Clavé - Escacs de nou barrisRoc Meseguer (ID 2256223)Juan Antonio Perez (ID 2219646)865112937
XV Cto de España FEDC de Ajedrez Equipos 1 Divisio2013/11/172013/11/23F.M. Jesus Garcia Callejo (2200724)ONCE-FEDCI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)I.A. Kosara Fernandez (937258)737116075
XV Cto de España FEDC de Ajedrez Equipos 2 Divisio2013/11/172013/11/23F.M. Jesus Garcia Callejo (2200724)ONCE-FEDCI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)I.A. Kosara Fernandez (937258)738116076
XXI Torneio Xadrez Aberto Externato Cooperativo da2013/11/232013/11/23José CavadasExternato Cooperativo BeneditaJosé Cavadas622115905
XXII TORNEIO DA ASSENBEL - CAIRU - 21 'KO - Xadrez2013/11/232013/11/23Francisco LauzeniroASSENBEL - Associação dos Enxadristas de BelémAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro618120481
XXX Jogos Internos da UnB 2013Torneio de Xadrez2013/11/232013/11/23AAAUnBYuri Ghenov514117192
XXXI Juegos Escolares Equipos Alevin- Benjamin2013/11/232013/11/23Pardo Rego, VenancioFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezGracia Laguens, Asun8266116551
XXXI Juegos Escolares Equipos Cadete- Infantil2013/11/232013/11/23Pardo Rego, VenancioFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezCajo Esteban, Ruben859116550
XXXI Social Sant Martí 20132013/09/282013/11/23Eduard Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet868110231
XXXI Torneig Open d'Escacs de MartorellGrup A2013/09/142013/11/23Francesc Comajuncosas ZayasClub d'Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila942110998
XXXI Torneig Open d'Escacs de MartorellGrup B2013/09/142013/11/23Francesc Comajuncosas ZayasClub d'Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila974110999
XXXI Torneig Open d'Escacs de MartorellGrup C2013/09/142013/11/23Francesc Comajuncosas ZayasClub d'Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila974110997
Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатар сонирхогчдын аварга шалгаруу2013/11/232013/11/23Ө.Бат-ОчирСэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооӨ.Бат-ОчирД.Билэгсайхан743117242
Ученически турнир ЦСКА 1ви клас2013/11/232013/11/23Васил ИлиевШахматен клуб ЦСКА и Столична общинаПламен СтанчевСияна Ангелова5108117371
Чемпионат Ярославской области среди студентов вузо2013/11/232013/11/23Burikov AlexandrНП Спортивный клуб "Буревестник-Верхняя Волга"Moskvin Alexei S.Baranov Roman, Mokshanova Natalya613117170
Чемпионат Ярославской области среди студентов вузо2013/11/232013/11/23Burikov AlexandrНП Спортивный клуб "Буревестник-Верхняя Волга"Moskvin Alexei S.Baranov Roman, Mokshanova Natalya614117169
0ffene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2013 Jugendtu2013/10/042013/11/22ANGERER WernerHSV SPITTALÖS HOFER Alfred711117883
0ffene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2013 Jugendtu2013/10/042013/11/22ANGERER WernerHSV SPITTALÖS HOFER Alfred711107947
1. Rampin After2013/11/222013/11/2256117033
12 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE CATEGORIA LIBR2013/11/222013/11/22CARLOS ROCHACASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaLuis Rodriguez541117351
12 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE CATEGORIA SUB2013/11/222013/11/22CARLOS ROCHACASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaLuis Rodriguez587117352
12 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE CATEGORIA SUB2013/11/222013/11/22CARLOS ROCHACASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAGJuan José QuintanaLuis Rodriguez550117350
14 ciclo de tematicos do Barreiro Nimzoindia 22.112013/11/222013/11/22Sergio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor Ulyanovskyy59117077
1er. Torneo C.A. Rápido C.A..Banfield. FASGBA2013/11/222013/11/22C.A.B612117091
2.Taufkirchner Blitzturnierserie 6. Turnier2013/11/222013/11/22Ellerböck FranzSpg. SauwaldMag. Wilfried B. Kuran106117148
23. XI dan šaha Srbije , 22.11.2013 Brzopotezni t2013/11/222013/11/22Šah klub "Proleter" ZrenjaninRacić DragoljubRacić Pera914117068
23st World Senior Chess Championship - women secti2013/11/122013/11/22FIDE, Croatian chess federation, Rijeka chess clubMr Nenad Dorić, IAEletsky Evgeny, IA; Eduard Piacun, IA; Mirjana Medić IA92598612
3er TORNEO RAPIDO NOVIEMBRE CACSM FASGBA2013/11/222013/11/22RUBEN CRESPILLIOCACSMAN RAMOS JOSE LUISAN RAMOS JOSE LUIS622117090
6th Rapid Autumn2013/11/222013/11/22Spyropoulos GeorgiosSO PatronAlexandrou Anastasios620117117
8. klubový pátek2013/11/222013/11/22Petr NovotnýŠachklub města DobroviceLadislav Zimmermann78117062
Alebin banaka Donostialdea 2013-20142013/11/082013/11/22Iñigo Argandoña659115750
Algeria Individual Cup 20132013/11/132013/11/22FEDERATION ALGERIENNE DES ECHECSCherrad Mounir (FA. 7902590)Lerari Said (7903090); Harir, Mohamed Sofiane (7908814); Zighemi Shahenaz Kenza ( 7908822); Boukhalat Abdelhafid1250116206
Bahrain Chess Academy Series - November 20132013/11/222013/11/22Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy518117027
Championnat d'Alger U12 Filles Finale 20132013/11/222013/11/22TABTI MerouaneLigue d'Alger des echecsYAHIAOUI AbdelkrimZIANI Selim611117446
Championnat d'Alger U12 Open 20132013/11/222013/11/22TABTI MEROUANELigue d'Alger des EchecsYAHIAOUIZIANI Selim619117447
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 22/11/22013/11/222013/11/22Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia749117092
Concursul de Sah rapid " Silviu Nemes " 2013 Jimb2013/11/222013/11/22Prof. Bala GheorgheLiceul Tehnologic JimboliaFA Mihai PartenieEleonora Mihai547117016
Encuentro Deportivo Escolar de Ajedrez - Queilén2013/11/222013/11/22Emilio BarríaIND REgión de los LagosEmilio BarríaRonny Ossandón535117102
EveryFridayBlitz102013/11/222013/11/22Heraklion Chess ClubKontaki MariaPapandreou Maria910119546
Fide Rapido Rio de Janeiro de Primavera da ALEX2013/11/222013/11/22jose manuel blanco pereirajose manuel blanco pereirajose manuel blanco pereira512117064
Hakodate Winter Blitz Tournament 20132013/11/222013/11/22Akihiro YamadaYasuhiro KinjoAkihiro Yamada630117022
I TORNEO PROMOCION AJEDREZ EL SAUZAL2013/11/112013/11/22Roberto Carlos Castillo GoyaRoberto Carlos Castillo GoyaMiguel Angel Arnaiz Yanes (2278707)720115395
III Memorijal Goran Nedeljkovic 20132013/11/222013/11/22Andrija VukasinovicGSS NisFA Rakovic Miroslav (939994)1156115626
Infantil banaka Donostialdea 2013-20142013/11/082013/11/22Iñigo Argandoña611115749
International FIDE Rated Chess Tournament For Belo2013/11/192013/11/22TamilNadu State Chess Association.IA Vijayaraghavan, V.(5025591)IA Ravi Kumar R. (5025273), FA Sriman V.S(25006525), NA Anusuya S(25036181), NA Aruthi M(5041341), NA Chelvaprakash K(25086723), NA Srirenga Nachiar R(25036173), NA Sunitha Jain(25036130)9467116756
IRT ACTIVO Noviembre2013/11/222013/11/22Ing Orlando RuizClub SicoopwebFA Trujillo Otoniel1224117294
IRT Blitz LAB Noviembre. Lugar Club Lasker2013/11/222013/11/22Ing Orlando RuizClub SicoopwebFA Trujillo Otoniel1417117094
Mini Turniej 3182013/11/222013/11/22Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik511117034
Offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2013 Haupttur2013/10/042013/11/22ANGERER WernerHSV SPITTALÖS HOFER Alfred724117417
Offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2013 Haupttur2013/10/042013/11/22ANGERER WernerHSV SPITTALÖS HOFER Alfred724117885
Offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2013 Haupttur2013/10/042013/11/22ANGERER WernerHSV SPITTALÖS HOFER Alfred724107946
Ping pong 22/11/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/222013/11/22Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Marcelo Re714117278
Ping pong 22/11/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/222013/11/22Fernando RoqueJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Marcelo Re714117208
Přebor škol okresu Svitavy 1. stupeň2013/11/222013/11/22Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina1021117012
Přebor škol okresu Svitavy 2. stupeň2013/11/222013/11/22Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina748117013
Pribináček 2013Pribina - TPK - pro mládež do 16 le2013/11/222013/11/22Václav PaulíkTJ Jiskra Havl. Brod a KŠS VysočinaIA Jiří SiebenbűrgerVáclav Paulík993113544
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DECACI DO 10 GOD2013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC533117086
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DECACI DO 12 GOD2013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC526117087
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DECACI DO 14 GOD2013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC59117088
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DECACI DO 8 GODI2013/11/222013/11/22526117085
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DEVOJCICE DO 102013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC57117081
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DEVOJCICE DO 142013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC63117078
PRVENSTVO UČENIKA OS PALILULA 2013DEVOJCICE DO 8 G2013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC64117083
PRVENSTVO UCENIKA OS PALILULE 2013DEVOJCICE DO 122013/11/222013/11/22MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC63117079
Şahbuzun payız birinciliyi (U12)2013/11/222013/11/22Hüseynov FiraddinŞahbuz Şahmat MəktəbiBacarani İlqar522116995
Savarjisho Turniri U/14Msoplio Chempionatze(8-18)2013/11/182013/11/22Aleksandre ArsenidzeGCFIA Aleksandre ArsenidzeNA Inga Kikvidze56116696
Torneo Blitz Memorial Emmanuel Lasker 20132013/11/222013/11/22IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (IDFederacion Insular de G.C. / Armas Suarez, AndresIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)623116042
VIII TORNEO INTERCLUBES CLUB EL NOGAL2013/11/222013/11/22Hernando BarriosAF Francisco MontañaAN Javier Rosas729117097
VIII TORNEO INTERCLUBES CLUB EL NOGAL SUB 102013/11/222013/11/22516117285
VIII TORNEO INTERCLUBES CLUB EL NOGAL SUB 142013/11/222013/11/22511117286
VIII TORNEO INTERCLUBES CLUB EL NOGAL SUB82013/11/222013/11/22515117284
XXI Obert d'Escacs de Santa Margarida de Montbui2013/09/272013/11/22Pasqual RosichClub d'Escacs MontbuiGabino Expósito Ávila859112255
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor936116288
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor936116285
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor913116277
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor975116289
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor962116290
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor924116280
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor943116292
Первенство ЦФO по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor963116291
Первенство ЦФО по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor922116293
Первенство ЦФО по шахматам 2013 года среди юношей2013/11/162013/11/22ID24185663, Solonets, SergeiРШФ, ШФ ЦФОID4126360, Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4101979, Kalashnikov, Viktor929116282
23. World Senior Championship - Women blitz tourna2013/11/212013/11/21Mr Boris GoubovicRijeka ches clubIA Nenad DorićIA Mirjana Medić719116919
2da Parada de Ajedrez UNCOLI 2013-2014 INFANTIL M2013/11/192013/11/21Lic. Andres LadinoColegio Anglo ColombianoAF José Eduardo MorenoAA Julian Moreno625116748
2da Parada de Ajedrez UNCOLI 2013-2014 JUVENIL MI2013/11/192013/11/21Lic. Andres LadinoColegio Anglo ColombianoAF José Eduardo MorenoAA David Moreno623116747
2da Parada de Ajedrez UNCOLI 2013-2014 MAYORES MI2013/11/192013/11/21Lic. Andres LadinoColegio Anglo ColombianoAF José Eduardo MorenoAA Julian Moreno78116746
85. Offene Hietzinger Klubmeisterschaft 20132013/10/032013/11/21Dr. Peter LinnertSchachklub Hietzing WienKarl Berguber719108258
BLITZ GRAND PRIX BRNO 2x102013/11/212013/11/21Břetislav EichlerŠK Duras BVK Královo PoleNeklan Vyskočil712116965
Blitz Noviembre Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez2013/11/212013/11/21Federación Marplatense de AjedrezA.R. Jorge Daniel Fernández910117533
Blitz Octubre Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez2013/11/212013/11/21Federación Marplatense de AjedrezA.R. Jorge Daniel Fernández910117527
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za studeni 2013 - 32013/11/212013/11/21Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaDušan Pijanović1320117344
Ekenäs SK 5+5 blixt 7 20132013/11/212013/11/21Tommy ÖbergEkenäs Schackklubb106117074
I COPA FUNDESP - 21.11.20132013/11/212013/11/21Jesus Clayton de OliveiraFundacao Municipal de Esportes - FUNDESP - FEXPARAR Maurides F. S. Junior ID 113AR Maurides F. S. Junior ID 113522116828
Laerskool WierdaparkGraad 2 Wenners 20132013/11/212013/11/21Ingrid EsterhuizenLaerskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen734116917
MEHREGAN CHESS SCHOOLU 16 - Rapid (15'+2'') - 13922013/11/212013/11/21Mrs. Soheila MoradiShahram Manoucheri619116950
Oddílový přebor ŠK Era Poštovní spořitelna 2013 -2013/08/222013/11/21Miroslav KozelŠK Era Poštovní spořitelnaRobert Wadura77109080
Okresní přebor škol Louny2013/11/212013/11/21Mgr. Valentová HanaDDM PostoloprtyUlrych Radek751116172
OLIMPIADAS COMUNA 12 AJEDREZ ACTIVO CATEGORIA A2013/11/212013/11/21JORGE IVAN SANTA QUINTEROCOMUNA 12 CALIAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA518116912
Open NS Lige 20132013/11/052013/11/21Ujfalusi VladimirSK Bubamara Novi SadNikolic Petar J NA922115546
OPEN Piešťany - blicák, Piešťany 21.11.20132013/11/212013/11/21Šturc GustávŠK Slovan BratislavaFalťan Peter 14904020Puchart Vladimír 149052051313116899
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 1.turnajH102013/11/212013/11/21Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta726117171
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 1.turnajH122013/11/212013/11/21Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta719117185
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 2.turnajH102013/11/212013/11/21Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta715119114
Přebor Prahy jednotlivců 2013 - 2.turnajH122013/11/212013/11/21Vojtěch RutVojtěch RutPavel Kopta714119115
Přebor školy ZŠ Jílovská2013/11/212013/11/21Hana ModrováZŠ Jílovská, Praha 4Petr Herejk729117002
Rapid Chess Tournament U 10 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Che2013/11/212013/11/21Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibToomanian Hamlet636116940
Rapid ChessTournament Cup Books and Reading (Goles2013/11/212013/11/21Mr.Sadat MansouriGolestan Chess AssociationRoshani,RAminifard,M E623116959
Semifinal de Antofagasta 20132013/11/142013/11/21Rabindranath Mesias RojasRabindranath Mesias Rojas720116325
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Bleskový turnaj 21.11.20132013/11/212013/11/21Michal HoráčekŠK Bohemia Pardubice710116962
Školské majstrovstvá Trenčianskeho kraja žiačok v2013/11/212013/11/21RNDr. Marta MotúzováCentrum voľného času Včielka, Športovcov 904, PúchovIng. Peter Bielik722116926
Školské majstrovstvá Trenčianskeho kraja žiakov v2013/11/212013/11/21RNDr. Marta MotúzováCentrum voľného času Včielka, Športovcov 904, PúchovIng. Peter Bielik721116935
Sub 14 femenino 20132013/11/122013/11/21Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvaadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano MerinoJorge Mejia55116133
SUPÉRATE INTERCOLEGIADOS CARTAGENA 2013Femenino Ca2013/11/212013/11/21AAN Ladianis Pérez de CastroInstituto Distrital de Deporte y Recreación-IDERAN Amanda Patricia Sarmiento Romero34116979
SUPÉRATE INTERCOLEGIADOS CARTAGENA 2013Masculino C2013/11/212013/11/21AAN Ladianis Pérez de CastroInstituto Distrital de Deporte y Recreación-IDERAN Amanda Patricia Sarmiento Romero514116978
TORNEIO "HALLOWEEN" IP HISPANO - 5ºANO2013/10/312013/11/21JOSÉ CARLOS VICENTEINSTITUTO PEDRO HISPANOMF RAMÓN LORENTEJOÃO VASCO VICENTE725115031
TORNEIO DE XADREZ DE NATAL - CMIL 20132013/11/212013/11/21CEL RONALDO CABRALCLUBE MILITAR SEDE CENTRALAF CARLOS CARVALHOAA RENATO CARVALHO620118698
Torneo de Ajedrez UPV 2013-20142013/11/072013/11/21Juan Jose Gimeno SorianoServei d´Espors Universitat Politecnica de ValenciaAA Luis Arance526115315
Tréninkový turnaj SM BŠŠ - podzim blesk 20132013/11/212013/11/21Pavel BenčoBeskydská šachová školaIA Petr Záruba923116939
Vilniaus forto žaibo taurė - X etapas [2013-11-21]2013/11/212013/11/21Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545148116929
ZŠ dargovských hrdinov - 1. kolo2013/11/212013/11/21Mgr. Miroslav PostihačZákladná škola Dargovských hrdinovMgr. Ivana ČepováMgr. Jana Lukáčová518116928
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-2014ΔΗ2013/11/212013/11/21ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ542122696
2013 BATANG PINOY CHESS TOURNAMENTNATIONAL FINALS2013/11/202013/11/20GM Jayson O. GonzalesPhilippine Sports CommissionIA Gene J. PoliarcoFA Patrick Lee, NA Kim Dumdum620123338
5 Blitz Tournament -2013- Open2013/11/202013/11/20Dr.Naim AThaherRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationIA Nader Sad Nafe-810338932116788
Campeonato del Club Argentino de Ajedrez 20132013/10/162013/11/20Dr. Mario Paz - Directores Honorarios: Dn. Jorge Guelman y Lic. Luis PalaciosClub Argentino de Ajedrez - Presidencia: Dr. Claudio Javier GonçalvesIA Luis Alberto Segovia1014113780
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Sub-2200 Noviem2013/10/302013/11/20Dr. Paz MarioSub-Comision de TorneosIA Luis Alberto Segovia938114988
Crawford Winners Grade 1-32013/11/202013/11/20EbenEbenEbenEben Collen951116824
INTERCENTRO SENA REGIONAL BOGOTA FEMENINO2013/11/202013/11/20JOSE SARMIENTOFRANCISCO MONTANA56116891
INTERCENTRO SENA REGIONAL BOGOTA MASCULINO2013/11/202013/11/20JOSE SARMIENTOFRANCISCO MONTANA522116890
Juegos Deportivos Zonales de Aprendices SENA 20132013/11/202013/11/20M.I Alder Escobar ForeroSENAAAN Daniel Eduardo López IdárragaLuz Adriana Sánchez55116903
Juegos Deportivos Zonales de Aprendices SENA 20132013/11/202013/11/20M.I Alder Escobar ForeroSENAAAN Daniel Eduardo López IdárragaLuz Adriana Sánchez77116902
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2013 - FEMENINO SUB162013/11/182013/11/20Rudy Daniel Villatoro PerezFENAGCelso Alberto Rizzo MirandaHector Martinez, Marvin Moscozo, Juan Jose Quintana521116739
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2013 - FEMENINO SUB182013/11/182013/11/20Rudy Daniel Villatoro PerezFENAGCelso Alberto Rizzo MirandaHector Martinez, Marvin Moscozo, Juan Jose Quintana510116741
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2013 - MASCULINO SUB 182013/11/182013/11/20Rudy Daniel Villatoro PerezFENAGCelso Alberto Rizzo MirandaHector Martinez, Marvin Moscozo, Juan Jose Quintana521116744
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2013 - MASCULINO SUB162013/11/182013/11/20Rudy Daniel Villatoro PerezFENAGCelso Alberto Rizzo MirandaHector Martinez, Marvin Moscozo, Juan Jose Quintana519116745
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - T112013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen626116770
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - T72013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen627116766
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - T82013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen628116767
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - W22013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen625116764
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - W32013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen626116751
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - W52013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen627116750
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 2 Toernooi - W62013/11/192013/11/20Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen626116765
Majstrovstva kraja Bratislava - ziaci2013/11/202013/11/20FA Rastislav KevickySSZ, Sachovy klub DubravanFA Rastislav Diviak727112106
Majstrovstva kraja Bratislava - ziacky2013/11/202013/11/20FA Rastislav KevickySSZ, Sachovy klub DubravanFA Rastislav Diviak723112107
Mistrzostwa Szkoly Podstawowej w Przebieczanach CH2013/11/202013/11/20Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka517117345
Mistrzostwa Szkoly Podstawowej w Przebieczanach DZ2013/11/202013/11/20Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka56117346
Okresné kolo v šachu študentov SŠ, Ružomberok - Ch2013/11/202013/11/20PaedDr. Kamil NemčíkGymnázium sv. Andreja v Ružomberku, Šachový klub RužomberokMarek ZelnickýTomáš Matušák713116187
Okresné kolo v šachu študentov SŠ, Ružomberok - Di2013/11/202013/11/20PaedDr. Kamil NemčíkGymnázium sv. Andreja v Ružomberku, Šachový klub RužomberokMarek ZelnickýTomáš Matušák78116186
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol 6. - 9. tříd - Lanškroun2013/11/202013/11/20Mgr. Krištof JIříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JIří736116819
Open Brno 2013 - otevřený turnaj v rapid šachu4. r2013/11/202013/11/20Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Laušman719116149
Open Club Echecs de Genève2013/09/112013/11/20Philippe MartinCEGPhilippe Martin734117479
Open Club Echecs de Genève2013/09/112013/11/20Philippe MartinCEGPhilippe Martin734117496
Přebor 7.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek v šachu, 1.-5.třída2013/11/202013/11/20Mgr. Jana Bartončíková7.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠMartin Kocur534116771
Přebor 7.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek v šachu, 6.-9.třída2013/11/202013/11/20Mgr. Jana Bartončíková7.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠMartin Kocur47116772
Redni pospešeni turnir ŠK Val-Koper nov/32013/11/202013/11/2056116892
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 20.11.2012013/11/202013/11/20Mihailovs ArtūrsRīgas Šaha federācijaIA Cimiņš AlbertsNA Laizāns Aivars815116840
Šachový turnaj Gymnázium L. Svobodu Humenné 20132013/11/202013/11/20PaedDr. Ivan PajtašGymnázium Ludvika Svobodu HumennéMarianna Aľušíková526116921
TORNEO ABIERTO MARTIN FIERRO C.A.C.S.M - FASGBA2013/11/202013/11/20Ruben CrespillioClub de Ajedrez C.San Martin AvellanedaAN Ramos Jose LuisAN Ramos Jose Luis516116904
Torneo Blitz Carnevale (20 nov 2013)2013/11/202013/11/20Juan Gabriel PulgarinClub de Ajedrez CarnevaleJulian DelgadoAlejandro Marin921116905
Untamon mestaruus 2013, 1.-3. luokka, pojatKäpylän2013/11/202013/11/20Telenius KimmoKäpylän peruskoulu ja KäpSKAkkanen Timo515116957
Untamon mestaruus 2013, tytöt 1.-3. luokkaKäpylän2013/11/202013/11/20Telenius KimmoKäpylän peruskoulu, KäpSKAkkanen Timo34116953
XII Prova VII Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 20132013/11/202013/11/20Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet721116860
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-20145o2013/11/202013/11/20ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ528122686
Московские Студенческие Игры 2013/2014 (высшая лиг2013/10/302013/11/20РССС, ШФМИзраэльянц К.Р.Жак О.Н., Минский А. Д., Бабиков И.Н.9199115260
34th blitz at Kaissa CafeΚΑΘΕ ΤΡΙΤΗ 19:00, ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙ2013/11/192013/11/19Kolivas Petros, Kefalos KosmasPagali Marianna (4214250)56117141
Brzopotezni turnir Zagrebačkog šahovskog saveza 192013/11/192013/11/19Srdjan BasaricZagrebački šahovski savezDamir Obad1515116801
Brzopotezno prvenstvo ŠK Trpinja 20132013/11/192013/11/19ŠK Trpinja99116827
Campeonato Oficial do Clube de Xadrez Rio de Janei2013/11/142013/11/19Andreia Gama da SilvaEduardo Arruda Cunha2175223 Vitor da Silva 2133881 Arnaldo Gomes Bedê910118612
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes Abierto2013/11/192013/11/19Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia735116811
Crawford Gr 3A2013/11/192013/11/19EbenEbenEben623116659
Crawford Gr 3C2013/11/192013/11/19EbenEbenEben625116662
KAISSA 232013/11/072013/11/19Kolivas PetrosPANELLINIOS G.S- APO KOTINOS726115493
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W112013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen624116667
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W122013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen625116668
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W132013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhuizen624116665
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W142013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen623116669
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W162013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen625116670
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W172013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen625116671
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W82013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen625116640
Laerskool Wierdapark Gr 3 Toernooi- W92013/11/182013/11/19Ingrid EsterhuizenLaeskool WierdaparkHendrik du ToitIngrid Esterhguizen625116666
Mobitel Chess Challenge 20132013/11/182013/11/19IA Malith Akalanka646116678
Offene Pinzgauer Seniorenmeisterschaft 20132013/11/192013/11/19Manuel HolzerSenioren-Schachgruppe "La Vida"Gottfried HerbstHans Grünwald, Erwin Müllauer621115423
PEKAN OLAHRAGA NASIONAL KORPRI XIII/2013 # CATUR C2013/11/192013/11/19Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, M.Si, FAKORPRI PUSATDrs. NICO WENAS, WNFERDINAND KAIRUPAN, WN - AUDRINI ROLOS, WN - VICTOR WATUNG, WNP - VICKY ROBOT, WNP - VICTOR WATUNG, WNP - YOKE P. SAJOUW, WNP766117498
Shevienelanochie II2013/11/192013/11/193000273 WFM Patricia de Leon3003973 FA Sabrina de San Vicente728116189
Stav 2013 Mark Centre2013/10/082013/11/19Baquiche, RamRoss, OdedBaquiche, Ram738113714
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2013"SICUANI RUMBO AL MU2013/11/192013/11/19Municipalidad Provincial de Canchis & Liga de Ajedrez de SicuaniAD Cesar Quiñones735116784
TORNEO DOMINICAL SAN FRANCISCO ZULIA2013/11/192013/11/19FUNDACION ESCUELA DEPORTIVA AJEDREZ PARA TODOSFUNDACION ESCUELA DEPORTIVA AJEDREZ PARA TODOSLUIS MAVARESDANIEL LUZARDO512116796
Turniej Kontrolny 1722013/11/192013/11/19Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik38116112
XIII Circuito de Xadrez CDLE OESTE - 1º Torneio C2013/11/192013/11/19João FatalADEXOESTE; Esc. D. Inês CastroJosé CavadasVários753115615
XIII Circuito de Xadrez CDLE OESTE - 1º Torneio C2013/11/192013/11/19João FatalADEXOESTE; Esc. D. Inês CastroJosé CavadasVários749115614
XIII Circuito de Xadrez CDLE OESTE - 1º Torneio C2013/11/192013/11/19João FatalADEXOESTE; Esc. D. Inês CastroJosé CavadasVários718115613
XIII Circuito de Xadrez CDLE OESTE - 1º Torneio C2013/11/192013/11/19João FatalADEXOESTE; Esc. D. Inês CastroJosé CavadasVários79115612
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2013-20141o2013/11/192013/11/19ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΚΤΩΝ ΖΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣΦΩΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Ο ΜΕΓΑΣ570122683
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди дево2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович921116647
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди дево2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович921116650
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди деву2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович78116642
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди деву2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович105116644
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди деву2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович917116646
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди маль2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович934116648
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди маль2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович934116649
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди юнош2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович913116641
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди юнош2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович934116643
Первенство г.Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди юнош2013/11/182013/11/19Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович930116645
ՀՀ Շիրակի մարզի 2014 թվականի առաջնության 1/2 եզրափ2013/11/192013/11/19Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանԶաուր Սուքիասյան988116999
2Rapid Chess Tournament 20132013/11/172013/11/18Dr.Naim AlthaherRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationIA Nader Sad Nafe-8103380731116582
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Girls U102013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe919116428
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Girls U102013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe919115199
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Girls U122013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe916115200
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Girls U142013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe78115202
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Girls U82013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe916115198
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Girls U82013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe916116427
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Open2013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe926115197
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Open U102013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe972115192
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Open U122013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe948115194
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Open U142013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe928115196
30th National Age Group Chess Ch 2013 - Open U82013/11/162013/11/18IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe984115191
Bundesländermeisterschaft 20132013/11/182013/11/18Prof. Ernst GugenbergerBundesministerium für Bildung, Wissenschaft und KulturIS OStR. Hans Stummer90116461
Chaim Kandelshine Memorial 20132013/09/092013/11/18Maor, Moshe (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR)Shulman, Alon (ISR)Maor, Moshe (ISR), Haimovich, Tal (ISR)936116875
Chaim Kandelshine Memorial 20132013/09/092013/11/18Maor, Moshe (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR)Shulman, Alon (ISR)Maor, Moshe (ISR), Haimovich, Tal (ISR)936116876
Chaim Kandelshine Memorial 20132013/09/092013/11/18Maor, Moshe (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR)Shulman, Alon (ISR)Maor, Moshe (ISR), Haimovich, Tal (ISR)836114835
Chaim Kandelshine Memorial 20132013/09/092013/11/18Maor, Moshe (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR)Shulman, Alon (ISR)Maor, Moshe (ISR), Haimovich, Tal (ISR)936110547
Chaim Kandelshine Memorial 20132013/09/092013/11/18Maor, Moshe (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR)Shulman, Alon (ISR)Maor, Moshe (ISR), Haimovich, Tal (ISR)836115488
Crawford Gr2 A2013/11/182013/11/18EbenEbenEben726116720
Crawford Gr2 R2013/11/182013/11/18EbenEbenEben725116717
Crawford Gr2C2013/11/182013/11/18EbenEbenEben725116718
Grænlandsmótið 20132013/11/182013/11/18Hrafn JökulssonVin og HrókurinnStefán Bergsson616116707
Hradkvold GM Hellis 18. nóvember 20132013/11/182013/11/18Vigfus O. VigfussonGM HellirVigfus O. Vigfusson910116735
III Torneo Escaques2013/11/152013/11/18Libaniel CamachoClub de Ajedrez EscaquesJuan Manuel García SuárezKaren Johana Trujillo618116421
IX Cup of Chervonograd - 2013 A (IM)2013/11/112013/11/18Leshchyshak, IgorLviv Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, Rudolf1313116058
LXVIII Campeonato Mayor Marplatense - Federación M2013/10/282013/11/18Germán Bruno De la CruzFederación Marplatense de AjedrezA.I. Gustavo BacinoA.R. Jorge Daniel Fernández105114420
Majstrovstvá okresu Košice III Chlapci 20132013/11/182013/11/18PaedDr. Štefan DzurovčákZŠ Krosnianska 4Roman Juhar713116757
Majstrovstvá okresu Košice III Dievčatá 20132013/11/182013/11/18PaedDr. Štefan DzurovčákZŠ Krosnianska 4Roman Juhar714116758
mazandaran youth chess championship (open u12)2013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess asociationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi -sadati- -madadi730117057
mazandaran youth chess champion ship (girls u 8)2013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associtionkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi- imani-sadati fazeleh726117052
-mazandaran youth chess championship (open u 12013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess asociationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi-sadati- javani soheila-alvarkheili733117058
mazandaran youth chess championship (girls u 10)2013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi-imani-sadati s noora-siachehreh718117053
mazandaran youth chess championship (open u 82013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess asociationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi-sadati- behshti- shabrang -hasanimoghadam957117059
mazandaran youth chess championship (open u 14)2013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi- sadati-madadi721117009
mazandaran youth chess championship (girls u 12)2013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudhasanimoghadam-shabrang-javani56117054
mazandaran youth chess championship (u girls 162013/11/182013/11/18alinezhadm mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudhasanimoghadam-shabrang-javani-imani63117055
mazandaran youth chjess championship (open u16)2013/11/182013/11/18alinrzhad mohammaDmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi -sadati-77117056
mazandaranyouth chess championship (open u18)2013/11/182013/11/18alinezhad mohammadmazandaran chess associationkhallaghi masoudshariatpanahi-sadati-63116949
Mini Turniej 3172013/11/182013/11/18Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik414116704
Tamilnadu State Level Open Chess Tournament for Ch2013/11/162013/11/18TNSCAIA BalagunasekaranIA Ravikumar R9318116435
Termo- Eko Cup 20132013/11/152013/11/18Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Termo Eko and Riga Chess federation IA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Verners Putka ID11600659745114763
TOURNOI DU LUNDI 2013 - GROUPE C2013/02/182013/11/18Robert ETIENNEECBG GenèveMarc SCHAERERRobert ETIENNE14893937
XI gran pri cuger, 18.11.2013.2013/11/182013/11/18N Š K i Društvo ljubitelja cugeraGagić Almir1122116754
XXVII Torneo Relampago Miraflores2013/11/182013/11/18Club Ajedrez MirafloresFco. Javier Rubio Doblas612116821
ZŠ Kuldova Brno - I. stupeň2013/11/182013/11/18Effenberger AdamVácha Adam, Musil Radim616116702
Первенство Уральского Федерального округа РФ 20132013/11/172013/11/18Крюков М.В.913115669
"Quba Payızı -2013" Beynəlxalq əmsallı Şahmat turn2013/11/122013/11/17 Shohrat ShirinovAzerbaijan Chess Federation, Guba Chess School. IA Gudrat Ismayilov, FIDE ID:13411900 NA Murtuzov Sohrab, FIDE ID:13414240933113766
"Баяр багш"-ийн нэрэмжит уламжлалт бага чансаатай2013/11/162013/11/17MK Б.ЦогтсайханБаяр багш сан, ШУТИС.БИАС, Шавь нарFM М.ГүнбаярFA Б.Нямдаваа9262116333
1 daraca tasnifat turniri2013/11/092013/11/17Mammadzada Nurali922115816
10 KASIM ATATÜRK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/162013/11/17GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜMEHMET ÇETİNNEBİ BULUT528116467
18. Kup ŠSRS - festivalska grupa2013/11/152013/11/17Knez od Semberije - V.S.Šahovski savez Republike SrpskeNebojša RadosavljevićLalo Perić536116406
18. Kup ŠSRS - seniori2013/11/152013/11/17Vlado StojanovićŠahovski savez Republike SrpskeNebojša RadosavljevićLalo Perić739116408
18. Kup ŠSRS - žene2013/11/152013/11/17Владо СтојановићŠahovski savez Republike SrpskeNebojša RadosavljevićLalo Perić616116407
19th European Team Chess Championship 2013 OpenOPE2013/11/082013/11/17IO Agnieszka Fornal-Urban (POL)Polish Chess Federation, ECUIA Nikolopoulos Panagiotis (GRE)IA Aleksander Sokolski (POL)9189114411
19th European Women's Team Chess Championship 20132013/11/082013/11/17IO Agnieszka Fornal-UrbanPolish Chess FederationIA Agnieszka Brustman9160115919
1o Open Tournoua Grigorou Skakiou P.S.S. Kifisias2013/11/172013/11/17Demelkas PanagiotisE.S.S.KE.DY.M. - P.S.S.K. SerronZacharidis Konstantinos - 25805070Krziz Martin - 4251849737116544
1o Open Tournoua Grigorou Skakiou P.S.S. Kifisias2013/11/172013/11/17Demelkas PanagiotisE.S.S.KE.DY.M. - P.S.S.K. SerronZacharidis Konstantinos - 25805070Krziz Martin - 42518497107116545
1o Νεανικό Rapid Α.Ο. ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Group A2013/11/172013/11/17Nasos AngelousisA.O. TREIS ASTERES '89527116705
1o Νεανικό Rapid Α.Ο. ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89 Group B2013/11/172013/11/17Nasos AngelousisA.O. TREIS ASTERES '89518116706
2. ročník šachového turnaja pri príležitosti výroč2013/11/172013/11/17Kosmas BekiarisObčianske združenie 7 Statočných v spolupráci s Obchodným centrom CassoviaRoman Juhar922113963
2. Tandem Turnier - Gnas2013/11/172013/11/17Hermann WilflingSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg1313116963
30 AĞUSTOS2013/11/162013/11/17SITAR YURTSEVERDİYARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSITAR YURTSEVERSITAR SATRANÇ MERKEZİ523375676
34. Majstrovstvá SR v šachu telesne postihnutých m2013/11/152013/11/17Ing. Emil KonkoľStanislav Kuchyňa610116481
8th J'adoube Rapid Chess Tournament Kiddies Divisi2013/11/172013/11/17FNA ALEXANDER E. DINOYJ'adoube Chess AssociationFNA ALFREDO V. CHAYFNA FERDINAND L. REYES, FNA ALEXANDER E. DINOY, CA AVELINO Y. CARREDO jr., CA LEMUEL LORENZO L. BERMAS, CA MICHAEL T. De La Cruz, CA ROWELL DC. ECHEVARIA,CA GARRY V. REYES, CA MARLON B. TORIO, CA GLENN S. ALANO760116634
8th J'ADOUBE RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT2100 AND BELOW2013/11/172013/11/17FNA ALEXANDER E. DINOYJ'ADOUBE CHESS ASSOCIATIONFNA ALFREDO V. CHAYFNA HERMILO S. SAMANIEGO, FNA ROY I MADAYAG, NA/NM RONALD G. LLAVANES , RA FERDINAND T. BONIFACIO, IM BARLO A. NADERA, CA FRANCISCO B. CABE, CA ROBERTO F. CARANDANG, CA RESVIN BERCE DIOCARES,CA RENATO MONES MAME, CA ROMEL MONTOYA MANALOTO, CA COL.BERNARDITO MURILLO OLIVETE,CA REYNALD D. UY, CA JENNO R. VILLAGARCIA, CA WENCESLAO ENONCILLAS8150116638
96 open MGU2013/11/162013/11/17Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"FA Dimitar Iliev 2906813 NM618116046
96 open MGU Блиц2013/11/172013/11/17Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев918116578
98. TORNEIO MEMORIAL JULIO GUERRA2013/11/172013/11/17Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo516116611
ABERTO DE XADREZ RAPIDO CARUARU 201808/04/2018 - S2013/11/172013/11/17635339468
ABERTO INTERNACIONAL ONCOSINOS 2013ID FIDE 843552013/11/142013/11/17Rabuske, Waldir JoséMETRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBEFA Muller, Emerson Gustavo (2136813)FA Konrath, Marcelo (2121859), AR da Silva, João Carlos Orguim (2121654)773105989
Abya Yala2013/11/172013/11/17Roi Reinaldo647116689
Abya Yala sub102013/11/172013/11/17Roi Reinaldo647116690
Abya Yala Sub82013/11/172013/11/17Roi Reinaldo662116691
AJCP " Karna Brata Lesmana Cup "Malam Apresiasi "G2013/11/172013/11/17Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,FT,IOAssociation Jenius Chess PlayerSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN,PNRicky Tedja, MN,WN, Handra, WNP , Ferry Wijaya10276116932
ATATÜRK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-1400 ALTI2013/11/162013/11/17UĞUR ELBİRSAKARYA İL SATRANÇ TEMS.-SAKARYA GENÇLİK HİZM. VE SPOR İL MÜD.UĞUR ELBİRUĞUR ELBİR695116676
ATATÜRK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-1400 ÜSTÜ2013/11/162013/11/17UĞUR ELBİRTSF SAKARYA İL TEMS.-SAKARYA GENÇLİK HİZ. VE SPOR İL MD.UĞUR ELBİRUĞUR ELBİR631116677
Baiano de PNEsp-DV de Xadrez 20132013/11/152013/11/17José da Paixão Andrade BarbosaFederaão Baiana de XadrezNA Wilter Pereira VieiraRA Jorge Henri Labussiere, RA Rafael Sanches Fróes, RA Valdimir Silva Devos e AA Emerson Ferreira de Oliveira55116250
Baiano Feminino de Xadrez 20132013/11/142013/11/17José da Paixão Andrade BarbosaFederação Baiana de XadreezNA Wilter Pereira VieiraRA Jorge Henri Labussiere, RA Valdimir Silva Devos, RA Rafael Sanches Froes77116248
Bakı 2 № - li UGŞİM Milli Dirçəliş gününə hə2013/11/092013/11/17Ələkbər Məmmədov2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiElşad MürsəlovSadaqət Məmmədova946137525
Bakı 2 №- li U G Ş İ M Dirçəliş gününə həsr tur2013/11/092013/11/17Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri 2 №- li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovŞəlalə Hüseynova920115411
Bakı 2 № UGŞİM Dirçəliş gününə həsr turnir - II -2013/11/092013/11/17Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 №-li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNatavan Yelmarova , Elşən Xaliqov924114319
Bakı 2 №-li U G Ş İ M Dirçəliş gününə həsr turni2013/11/092013/11/17Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri 2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovElşən Xaliqov915115409
Björkstadsschacket 2013, Umeå2013/11/152013/11/17Anna-Karin BurmanVästerbottens SF och SK Rockaden UmeåMikael ForsbergJonas Burman749114845
Campeonato de Gipuzkoa Cadete 2013Gipuzkoako Kadet2013/10/062013/11/17Gipuzkoako Xake FederakuntzaEliseo Argandoña IzpuraIA Enrique Oiartzabal Iturrioz, IA Juan Jose Escribano Lasa716112616
Campeonato de Malaga Provincial Por Equipos 20132013/10/062013/11/17Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas7188111870
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas - Sub08 A2013/11/172013/11/17AX SetúbalAX Setúbal e Futebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel SilvaHélder Figueiredo515116616
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas - Sub10 A2013/11/172013/11/17AX SetúbalAX Setúbal e Futebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel SilvaDiogo Ramos537116617
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas - Sub12 A2013/11/172013/11/17AX SetúbalAX Setúbal e Futebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel SilvaModeste Mendes517116618
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas - Sub14 A2013/11/172013/11/17AX SetúbalAX Setúbal e Futebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva64116619
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas - Sub16 A2013/11/172013/11/17AX SetúbalAX Setúbal e Futebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva55116620
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas - Sub18 A2013/11/172013/11/17AX SetúbalAX Setúbal e Futebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva63116621
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS DE CLUBES DE GRA2013/10/202013/11/17Manuel Orantes MartinDelegación Provincial de Granada (FADA)Guillermo M. Barranco Serrano765116685
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS DE CLUBES DE GRA2013/10/202013/11/17Manuel Orantes MartinDelegación Provincial de Granada (FADA)Guillermo M. Barranco Serrano765113925
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS DE CLUBES DE GRA2013/10/202013/11/17Manuel Orantes MartinDelegacion Granadina de AjedrezGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano743113949
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS DE CLUBES DE GRA2013/10/202013/11/17Manuel Orantes MartinDelegacion Granadina de AjedrezGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano743116682
Campionatul Municipal de Sah 2013 Open A Cls. I-IV2013/11/162013/11/17Lucian CosteaDirectia de Cultura, Sport, Turism si Tineret Medias; Asociatia Mediasul Nostru;Deliman Emil-AurelDeliman Antonio Emil713116297
Campionatul Municipal de Sah 2013 Open B Cls V-VII2013/11/162013/11/17Lucian CosteaDirectia de Cultura, Sport, Turism si Tineret Medias; Asociatia Mediasul Nostru;Deliman Emil-AurelDeliman Antonio Emil714116298
Campionatul Municipal de Sah 2013 Open C2013/11/162013/11/17Lucian CosteaDirectia de Cultura, Sport, Turism si Tineret Medias; Asociatia Mediasul Nostru;Deliman Emil-Aurel712116299
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Abierto - Doming2013/11/172013/11/17Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAR Duran Juan918116615
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Clasificatorio2013/11/152013/11/17Juan Alberto MartelloClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto SegoviaAR Juan Duran77114991
Copa Galicia de Clubs 20132013/11/172013/11/17Ernesto Pérez RamilClub Iniciativas Deportivas UniversitariasWalter López Rodríguez (FIDE Id 2251965)6233116610
Copa Internacional Esperanza 20132013/11/142013/11/17Sergio GilRoman JaquezLeonardo Estevez646118254
Cpto Provincial de Cadiz por equipos 2013Event Cod2013/10/052013/11/17Antonio Guerrero RomeroDelegación Gaditana de AjedrezDaniel Escobar Dominguez (ID:2211351)8136116614
D. Sprivulise V mälestusturniir2013/11/172013/11/17Luunja vald ja Kalle PeeboAksel ReiPeep Narusberg831116608
Dani sjećanja na Vukovar 2013.Pod pokroviteljstvom2013/11/172013/11/17MK Mato OpacakŠahovski klub invalida Hvidra-BrodMato Opacak,NAIvica Kolakovski ,NA727116491
DHARBANDORA OPEN ALL GOA RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT2013/11/162013/11/17MR. VINAY TENDULKARDHARBANDORA TALUKA CHESS ASSOCIATIONMR. SANJAY KAVLEKARMR. SWAPNIL,MR. GAUTAM10180116452
Festivalul International de Sah "OPEN BUCURESTI"2013/11/092013/11/17M.F. Mitaru Dan (1202456)A.C.S. Master Mind Bucuresti & I,O,Candea Gheorghe (1200470)A.I. Candea Gheorghe (1200470)A.I. Candea Haralambie (1225499), Candea Coralia-Irina (1201670)985115627
Final de Plenitud (UTE) 20132013/11/162013/11/17Plenitud (UTE)AF Jose Riverol56116456
Final do Baiano Absoluto de Xadrez 20132013/11/142013/11/17Jose da Paixão Andrade BarbosaFederação Baiana de XadrezNA Wilter Pereira VieiraRA Jorge Henri Labussiere, RA Rafael Sanches Fróes, RA Valdimir Silva Devos762116247
final sub08 plazas2013/11/152013/11/17RomanC.A. Ciutat Vella y C.D. BasilioNestorManuel520116504
final sub10 plazas2013/11/152013/11/17RomanC.A. Ciutat Vella y C.D. BasilioNestorManuel520116571
final sub10 plazas2013/11/152013/11/17RomanC.A. Ciutat Vella y C.D. BasilioNestorManuel520116340
Gargzdai - 7602013/11/172013/11/17Bitinas Zigmas ID12802786Galuscak Viktoras ID12804932980116603
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi, 2000,2001-ci il oğlanlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl Məmmədovİlham Məmmədov941115979
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi, 2002,2003-cü il oğlanlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovSevda Məmmədova954115980
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi, 2004-2005-ci il oğlanlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovLalə Budaqova980115981
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi, 2006,2007-ci il qızlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovRuhiyyə Əliyeva716115977
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi, 2006-2007-ci il oğlanlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovZümrüd Həsənova956115982
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi,1998-1999-cu il oğlanlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovElçin Axundov77115978
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi,2000,2001-ci il qızlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovSahilə Abdullayeva910115974
Gəncə şəhər birinciliyi,2004,2005-ci il qızlar2013/11/102013/11/17Asif HəsənovGəncə şəhər Gənclər və İdman Baş İdarəsi və Şahmat-Dama MəktəbiMürsəl MəmmədovGövhər Əliyeva929115976
Grand Prix ESSTH_X3η Φάση2013/11/172013/11/17ΔΣ ΕΣΣΘ-ΧBetsakos Vasileios OSTRIAMitrou IoannisBallas Nikolaos, Palaskos Antonios, Neroulidis Ioannis936116597
HCA - 7th Bhiwani Distt. Women Chess Championship12013/11/172013/11/17Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAHaryana Shatranj Association (HCA)541116426
HİRŞDK: Birinci dərəcə-noyabr 20132013/11/092013/11/17Nurullayev NazimHİRŞDKAllahverdiyev X.X.Şilyayev V.A.934115855
HİRŞDK: Ustalığa namizəd-noyabr 20132013/11/092013/11/17Nurullayev NazimHİRŞDKŞilyayev V.A.Allahverdiyev X.X.918115856
I ABERTO DE BELO JARDIM - PERNAMBUCANO ATIVO 20132013/11/172013/11/17LUIS MARINHO[606 ] CIDCLEY BARBOSA DOS SANTOS743116560
I Circuito Temático FBX - 5a etapa2013/11/172013/11/17Flávio Sposto Pompêowww.fbx.org.brAR Agnaldo Braga513116552
I Internacional de Xadrez de LadárioID FIDE 875012013/11/152013/11/17AR A Samaniego, Augusto Cesar ID 2161770 e ID CBX 218CLUBE DE XADREZ PANTANAL ID 5550AA De Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID 2173506AA Felicio, Leonardo Demetrio de F ID 2150409 e ID CBX 586 e AA Gonzales, Mario Sergio ID 2150395 e ID CBX 587541114492
I Open de Xadrez José Luiz de Siqueira2013/11/152013/11/17Maria Aparecida Alves Brandão[2111713] De Faria, Paulo[2102706] Batista, Gerson636113193
II TORNEIO DE XADREZ AMADOR TTC 20132013/11/152013/11/17Alexandre de Oliveira LimaTTC - ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LIMAAF Carlos Carvalho630116370
Interdepartamental2013/11/152013/11/173005887 Sr. Gonzalo LagomarsinoFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club de Ajedrez Atlántida3002985 FA Jorge Bermúdez3003973 FA Sabrina de San Vicente543115696
IRT Rápido Copa "General José Antonio Anzoátegui"A2013/11/162013/11/17MN Acuña Monteverde PabloMN Acuña Monteverde PabloAN José Luis GonzálezAN Hernández Bermudez Ulises - Juan José Díaz Chirinos736114879
IRT X Festival de Escuelas de Formacion de Ajedrez2013/11/172013/11/17Liga de ajedrez de CundinamarcaARMANDO CHAVEZAF Francisco MontanaFranklin Latorre, Sebastian Fiquitiva746116171
IRT X Festival de Escuelas de FormacionSUB162013/11/172013/11/17Liga de ajedrez de CundinamarcaARMANDO CHAVEZAF Francisco MontanaFranklin Latorre, Sebastian Fiquitiva717116586
IV šahovska liga centar- A2013/03/172013/11/17Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FAIvan Petračić, Dragutin Pajić, Ivica Drašković1113794311
IV TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ "BEATA IMELD2013/11/162013/11/17OMAR MESONES MESONESCEP BEATA IMELDAFRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROS527116561
IV TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ "BEATA IMELD2013/11/162013/11/17OMAR MESONES MESONESCEP BEATA IMELDAFRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSALBERTO PUICON FLORES542116564
IV TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ "BEATA IMELD2013/11/162013/11/17OMAR MESONES MESONESCEP BEATA IMELDAFRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSRONIER MEOÑO ALVAN531116565
IV TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ "BEATA IMELD2013/11/162013/11/17OMAR MESONES MESONESCEP BEATA IMELDAFRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSRICARDO TEPE GASTULO523116566
IV TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ "BEATA IMELD2013/11/162013/11/17OMAR MESONES MESONESCEP BEATA IMELDAFRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSCRISTHIAN DUAREZ FACHO517116567
Jugendschachrallye Schwaz A2013/11/172013/11/17unbekanntKreutz Josef531116375
Jugendschachrallye Schwaz B2013/11/172013/11/17UnbekantKreutz Josef524116377
Jugendschachrallye Schwaz Schnellschach2013/11/172013/11/17Kreutz Josef106116379
Kaakonketju, Lappeenranta2013/11/172013/11/17Markku O. AhonenLappeenrannan Shakkikerho ryJussi Salminen624110768
KäpSK 2013 B-ryhmä2013/11/152013/11/17Telenius KimmoKäpSKPietinen PekkaFA Munukka Timo, Patola Eero529116383
KäpSK 2013 A-ryhmä2013/11/152013/11/17Telenius KimmoKäpSKPietinen PekkaNupponen Tapio, Patola Eero520116382
KäpSK 2013 A-ryhmä2013/11/152013/11/17Telenius KimmoKäpSKPietinen PekkaNupponen Tapio, Patola Eero, Timo Munukka520116698
Kategorie H10Mistrovství Čech mládeže v šachu 20132013/11/152013/11/17Ing. Zdeněk FialaSB Světlá n.S.Ing. Petr HerejkMartin Štukheil964115563
Kategorie H8Mistrovství Čech mládeže v šachu 20132013/11/152013/11/17Ing. Zdeněk FialaSB Světlá n.S.Ing. Petr HerejkMartin Štukheil932115564
KİLİS ÖDÜLLÜ KASIM AYI UKD SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/162013/11/17Yalçın GERGEROĞLUTSF KİLİS İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, GHSİMArif KÖRAbidin BOZ520135629
Kupa Varna 11, 16-17.11.2013Grand Mall Varna, Varn2013/11/162013/11/17Krassen NikolovBFSH, SHK VarnaKrassen V. Nikolov724116301
Lehrerschachturnier Katsdorf 20132013/11/172013/11/17Prof. Ernst GugenbergerBundesministerium für Bildung, Wissenschaft und KulturIS OStR. Hans Stummer954116457
Liga Provincial Escolar Jaen 20132013/10/272013/11/17Juan Carlos Hernandez PerezDelegacion Jiennense De AjedrezPedro Medina torresMaria Dolores Benavente Monedero653116732
Liga Provincial Por Equipos Jaen 2013 (event 856262013/09/292013/11/17Juan Carlos Hernandez PerezDelegacion Jiennense de AjedrezJuan Vargas SanchezPedro Medina Torres, Maria Dolores Benavente Monedero (A. A. En Practicas)9108116806
Llampec La Guixa 20132013/11/172013/11/17Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaDr. Vladimir Zaiats815116613
MARINA BAIXA2013/11/172013/11/17del AmoL'Illa benidormdel Valle713116605
Međunarodni otvoreni brzopotezni turnir Tompojevci2013/11/172013/11/17Antun LukićŠahovski klub TompojevciBranko Vidačković,IA940116542
Memoriál Františka Černíka 2013- přebor Jihočeskéh2013/11/172013/11/17Martin Hejda1122116579
Memorialul DUMITRU MOSNEANU editia a VIII-a RESIT2013/11/162013/11/17BOLINTIȘ MIHAICLUBUL ROTARY REȘIȚA + Asociația Județeană de Șah Caraș-SeverinBolintiș MihaiBușu Corneliu+Vasiliu Rodica770116495
Memorialul Gh. Ghimpu - 20132013/11/132013/11/17943116195
Memorialul PIUS BRANZEU Copii 12 ani2013/11/162013/11/17Marasescu IoanCSS Medicina TimisoaraFA Mihai PartenieNarcisa Dragulescu726116488
Memorialul PIUS BRANZEU copii 8 ani2013/11/162013/11/17Marasescu IoanCSS Medicina TimisoaraFA Partenie MihaiLaura Mihai Eleonora Mihai742116487
Meshq Turniri2013/11/162013/11/17Abbasov FaridAgharagimov Jahangir1314116577
National Youth Chess Championships - 3rd LegBoys U2013/11/162013/11/17NCFPFA Patrick LeeNA/IM Yves Ranola534117332
National Youth Chess Championships - 3rd LegBoys U2013/11/162013/11/17NCFPFA Patrick LeeIM/NA Yves Ranola533117333
National Youth Chess Championships - 3rd LegGirls2013/11/162013/11/17NCFPFA Patrick LeeNA/IM Yves Ranola523117334
National Youth Chess Championships - 3rd LegGirls2013/11/162013/11/17NCFPFA Patrick LeeNA/IM Yves Ranola518117335
Novembarski turnir -povodom Dana Opstine Tivat2013/11/172013/11/17Popadic DraganSK "Mimoza"Balsic Veselin, IA (16501179)1121116602
Offene ASVÖ-Wien Blitzschach Landesmeisterschaft 22013/11/172013/11/17IO ÖM Mag. (FH) René SchwabASVÖ-Wien in Kooperation mit SCD,Tschaturanga und WSVIS Kaweh Kristof, IS Gregor Neff1557114753
OPEN HrdoňovMistrovství Čech mládeže v šachu 20132013/11/152013/11/17Ing. Zdeněk FialaSB Světlá n.S.Ing. Petr HerejkMartin Štukheil918115565
Paranaense de Xadrez Blitz - 17.11.2013 - ID FIDE2013/11/172013/11/17Prof. Helio Saldanha JuniorFederacao de Xadrez do Parana - FEXPARAR Alexandre Zampier B dos Santos ID 632AR Maurides F. S. Junior ID 113, AA Evandro Jose Goncalves ID 691 e AR Geovano Oliveira ID 21711113115534
Piyon Satranç Akademi Kupaları Kasım Turnuvası10 Y2013/11/162013/11/17Melih KARATAŞ, Şinasi ÖRENPiyon Satranç Akademisi (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor katkılarıyla)NA Kerem SALLITEPEBilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Sedat SARMAN, İsmail BUZDAĞ, Hakan BURUNSUZOĞLU, Hasan GÜN, Ekrem ERGEMİCİ, Tuba ARDAHANLI, Tuncay KARTAL, Yasin TAKSİM635116265
Piyon Satranç Akademi Kupaları Kasım Turnuvası12 Y2013/11/162013/11/17Melih KARATAŞ, Şinasi ÖRENPPiyon Satranç Akademisi (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor katkılarıyla)NA Kerem SALLITEPEBilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Sedat SARMAN, İsmail BUZDAĞ, Hakan BURUNSUZOĞLU, Hasan GÜN, Ekrem ERGEMİCİ, Tuba ARDAHANLI, Tuncay KARTAL, Yasin TAKSİM632116266
Piyon Satranç Akademi Kupaları Kasım Turnuvası7 Ya2013/11/162013/11/17Melih KARATAŞ, Şinasi ÖRENPiyon Satranç Akademisi (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor katkılarıyla)NA Kerem SALLITEPEBilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Sedat SARMAN, İsmail BUZDAĞ, Hakan BURUNSUZOĞLU, Hasan GÜN, Ekrem ERGEMİCİ, Tuba ARDAHANLI, Tuncay KARTAL, Yasin TAKSİM670116262
Piyon Satranç Akademi Kupaları Kasım Turnuvası8 Ya2013/11/162013/11/17Melih KARATAŞ, Şinasi ÖRENPiyon Satranç Akademisi (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor katkılarıyla)NA Kerem SALLITEPEBilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Sedat SARMAN, İsmail BUZDAĞ, Hakan BURUNSUZOĞLU, Hasan GÜN, Ekrem ERGEMİCİ, Tuba ARDAHANLI, Tuncay KARTAL, Yasin TAKSİM656116263
Piyon Satranç Akademi Kupaları Kasım Turnuvası9 Ya2013/11/162013/11/17Melih KARATAŞ, Şinasi ÖRENPiyon Satranç Akademisi (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor katkılarıyla)NA Kerem SALLITEPEBilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Sedat SARMAN, İsmail BUZDAĞ, Hakan BURUNSUZOĞLU, Hasan GÜN, Ekrem ERGEMİCİ, Tuba ARDAHANLI, Tuncay KARTAL, Yasin TAKSİM659116264
Piyon Satranç Akademi Kupaları Kasım TurnuvasıAçık2013/11/162013/11/17Melih KARATAŞ, Şinasi ÖRENPiyon Satranç Akademisi (Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor katkılarıyla)NA Kerem SALLITEPEBilal BİNGÖLBALİ, Sedat SARMAN, İsmail BUZDAĞ, Hakan BURUNSUZOĞLU, Hasan GÜN, Ekrem ERGEMİCİ, Tuba ARDAHANLI, Tuncay KARTAL, Yasin TAKSİM620116267
Rapid Championship of Crete 2013-4th tournament2013/11/172013/11/17ΕΣΣΚΕΣΣΚ-ΚΥΔΩΝZahariev ZahariAlygizaki Rania740116563
Šachový turnaj akademikov2013/11/172013/11/17Pavol ČisárikTJ Slávia PU PrešovPavol Čisárik616116294
Seniors Saratov region Championship 20132013/11/112013/11/1724100560 Vetrov, Alexey24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail723116045
TACA SANTA CATARINA 20132013/11/142013/11/17Bambino, Antonio Carlos [2166682]Federacao Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXMafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]765110293
TCC FIDE Rating Chess Tournament (U-2200) 2013(Fro2013/11/132013/11/17Joy Chauhan (Managing Director)Tirth Chess Club - AhmedabadIA Bhagwati Prasad Sharma (25018485)10201114829
TORNEO ABIERTO IRT ACTIVO LAGOS DE SUBA2013/11/172013/11/17LIBARDO TAMAYO VASQUEZLIBARDO TAMAYO VASQUEZA.F. ORLANDO RUIZ610116606
Torneo Abierto IRT Rápido "Paseo de la Ribera" $ 52013/11/172013/11/17Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto (afiliada a la AAPC)Árbitro FIDE Alejandro Gabriel Hutt70116479
Torneo Abierto IRT Rápido "Paseo de la Ribera" $ 52013/11/172013/11/17Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto (afiliada a la AAPC)Árbitro FIDE Alejandro Gabriel Hutt754116730
Torneo Abierto IRT Rápido "Paseo de la Ribera" $ 52013/11/172013/11/17Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto (afiliada a la AAPC)Árbitro FIDE Alejandro Gabriel Hutt754116723
Torneo De Ajedrez - Juegos Para La Integración De2013/11/162013/11/17Función PúblicaGregorio ReyJuan Camilo Aponte552116155
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2013"SICUANI RUMBO AL MU2013/11/162013/11/17Municipalidad Provincial de Canchis & Liga de Ajedrez de SicuaniAD Cesar Quiñones7190116785
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR 2013"SICUANI RUMBO AL MU2013/11/162013/11/17Municipalidad Provincial de Canchis & Liga de Ajedrez de SicuaniAD Cesar Quiñones720116786
TORNEO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA SENIORS2013/11/152013/11/17MF ALAN BORDAFEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ- ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTE DE AJEDREZ LA PAZDR. AD MARCIO MACEDA A.AD ROSARIO CHAPI55119406
TORNEO ROUND ROBIN CERRADO LAUTARO2013/11/172013/11/17Luis Reyes T.Luis Reyes T.Luis Reyes T.105117331
Trijų ežerų turnyras HBH 2013-11-172013/11/172013/11/17Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Trijų ežerų bendruomenė (Raimundas Umbrasas)Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545727116588
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA BUPATI TEMANGGUNG CUP 2013K2013/11/172013/11/17Yusron Supomo., S.PdPERCASI KAB. TEMANGGUNGSetyadi Eko C., WN. PNPGalang R. Prabowo., WNP627116532
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA BUPATI TEMANGGUNG CUP 2013K2013/11/172013/11/17Yusron Supomo., S.PdPERCASI KAB. TEMANGGUNGSetyadi Eko C., WN. PNPGalang R. Prabowo., WNP890116533
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA BUPATI TEMANGGUNG CUP 2013K2013/11/172013/11/17Yusron Supomo., S.PdPERCASI KAB. TEMANGGUNGSetyadi Eko C., WN. PNPGalang R. Prabowo., WNP735116534
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA BUPATI TEMANGGUNG CUP 2013K2013/11/172013/11/17Yusron Supomo., S.PdPERCASI KAB. TEMANGGUNGSetyadi Eko C., WN. PNPGalang R. Prabowo., WNP623116535
V TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DOS PALMARES-PE2013/11/172013/11/17ERIVALDO ADAOAF Francisco Ari Maia Júnior-618119518
VI Abierto de Ajedrez - 131 Aniversario Ciudad de2013/11/172013/11/17Carolina HurtadoEscuela Municipal de La PlataAI Leandro PlotinskyAF Juan Huergo - AR Daniel Millain9111116468
VII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DOS REYES CHESS CLUB2013/11/172013/11/17AI JUAN RIVEROSDOS REYES CHESS CLUBAN NESTOR GOMEZ717116559
XI Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Gryfickiego w Szach2013/11/092013/11/17kazimierz ŁaszewskiUKS Szach GryficeKazimierz Łaszewski923112690
XI Torneo Open Otoño CCC 2013 (ID:84516)2013/10/062013/11/17Alvaro Dominguez CoigColmenarejo Chess Club y San Lorenzo del EscorialA.N. Dam Peinador Gª-Aranda(ID: 2218895)A.A.P. José Luis Álvarez Luis732110660
XXI TORNEIO DA ASSENBEL - PRENDA MINHA BAR - 21 'K2013/11/172013/11/17Francisco LauzeniroASSENBEL - Associação dos Enxadristas de BelémAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro614116624
XXI Torneo San Viator2013/09/292013/11/17Joaquín Sarabia UtrillaJoaquín Sarabia UtrillaFrancisco Javier Sanz MoríñigoMiriam Ruiz Bazaga, Ignacio Alonso Herrero9137109727
XXXIV. majstrovstvá SR TPaV - ženy2013/11/152013/11/17Emil KonkoľStanislav Kuchyňa63116540
Youth Chess Tournament "Young Grandmaster" Group A2013/11/162013/11/17Boris HristovChess Club "Veselin Topalov" & Chess Club "Plovdiv"Iliana PolendakovaSonya Pionova627116472
Youth Chess Tournament "Young Grandmaster" Group B2013/11/162013/11/17Boris HristovChess Club "Veselin Topalov" & Chess Club "Plovdiv"Iliana PolendakovaSonya Pionova513116557
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - ΓΥΜΝ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος525116590
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - Α ΔΗΜ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος517116595
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - Β ΔΗΜ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος513116594
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - Γ ΔΗΜ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος511116593
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - Δ-Ε-Σ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος531116592
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - ΚΟΡ-Δ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος517116591
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - ΛΥΚΕΙ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος56116589
Ατομικό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Αιγιαλείας 2013 - ΝΗΠΙΑ2013/11/172013/11/17Δημήτριος ΜπακογιάννηςΕΣ ΑιγιαλείαςΑναστάσιος ΑλεξάνδρουΕυστάθιος Μακρίδης, Απόστολος Ανδριακόπουλος57116596
Квалификационный турнир с нормой 3 разряда по шахм2013/11/162013/11/17Золотова Л.Черняев В.825116548
Кубок ШКиДЦ по быстрым шахматам3й этап 17-11-20132013/11/172013/11/17ШКиДЦАбрамов А.В.739116581
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди девочек 20022013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович943115204
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди девочек 20042013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович950115213
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди девушек 19962013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович912115149
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди девушек 19982013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г. Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович99115834
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди девушек 20002013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович930115155
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди мальчиков 202013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович968115208
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди мальчиков 202013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович975115209
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди юношей 1996-2013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович921115148
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди юношей 1998-2013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович956115152
Первенство г.Москвы по шахматам среди юношей 2000-2013/11/092013/11/17Костьев Александр НиколаевичШахматная Федерация г.Москвы, МоскомспортМякутин Валерий ИгоревичАхметов Артем Замфирович957115154
Первенство Московского района Санкт-Петербурга по2013/11/172013/11/171128116547
"Ənənəvi həftəsonu tempo" turnir - RŞM2013/11/162013/11/16Shirmaye HuseynovaRaul GuliyevIslam Mahmudov621116444
1. kvalifikační turnaj PDŠS do 14 let2013/11/162013/11/16Karel HalbrštátMistroviceKateřina Šmajzrová770116089
1. kvalifikační turnaj PDŠS do 16 let2013/11/162013/11/16Karel HalbrštátMistroviceKateřina Šmajzrová730116090
10. CCA Simultanschachturnier2013/11/162013/11/1600116583
11th TOURNAMENT <1800 PGS-KOTINOS2013/11/042013/11/16Kolivas PetrosPANELLINIOS G.S- APO KOTINOSPagali Marianna 4214250737115332
18. Kup ŠSRS - brzopotezni turnir2013/11/162013/11/16Vladika SemberskiŠSRSNebojša RadosavljevićLalo Perić817116507
23. World Senior Championship - Blitz tournament2013/11/162013/11/16Mr Boris GoubovicRijeka ches clubIA Andrija BabicNA Bojan Birk, FA Igor Milovac1152116517
3. Szent Erzsébet sakkverseny Dunakeszi2013/11/162013/11/1678116494
30 OBERT ESCACS DE LA CATALUNYA CENTRAL2013/09/142013/11/16Juan Mellado (2201224)ESCACSCATALONIA CLUBA.I. Valerio de la Cruz (22232583)841110632
3rd. Saint John's School Chess TournamentHigh Scho2013/11/162013/11/16Milie RiveraClass of 2018 - Saint John's SchoolFA Cristobal Vega AdornoFrancisco J. Cruz Arce526116061
3rd. Saint John's School Chess TournamentLower Ele2013/11/162013/11/16Milie RiveraClass of 2018 - Saint John's SchoolFA Cristobal Vega AdornoFrancisco J. Cruz Arce59116064
3rd. Saint John's School Chess TournamentMiddle Sc2013/11/162013/11/16Milie RiveraClass of 2018 - Saint John's SchoolFA Cristobal Vega AdornoFrancisco J. Cruz Arce523116062
3rd. Saint John's School Chess TournamentUpper Ele2013/11/162013/11/16Milie RiveraClass of 2018 - Saint John's SchoolFA Cristobal Vega AdornoFrancisco J. Cruz Arce538116063
Aberto do SESC de Natal 20132013/11/162013/11/16AF Maximo Igor MacedoSESC RNAF Maximo Igor Macedo784116398
ATATÜRK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2013/11/162013/11/16OSMAN BULUTGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜRAMAZAN BAYRAMMEHMET ÇETİN412116455
Autumn-20132013/11/102013/11/16Kovalevsky, SergeyСПбШФ, СПбГАУ "Центр подготовки", СПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья", клуб им. СпасскогоPetrova, Liudmila, IADrugov, Pavel, FA, IO, Volkov, Alexander910115967
Bakı-Binəqədi 3 №-li UGŞİM Konstitusiya və Bayraq2013/11/092013/11/16Tofiq İsmayılovBakı 3 №-li UGŞİMBaghirov Javanshir FIDE ID: 13404318926115837
Campeonato de Gipuzkoa Absoluto 2013Gipuzkoako Txa2013/10/052013/11/16Gipuzkoako Xake FederakuntzaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)IA Juan Jose Escribano Lasa, IA Enrique Oiartzabal Iturrioz740112613
Campeonato de Gipuzkoa Segunda 2013Gipuzkoako 2. M2013/10/052013/11/16Gipuzkoako Xake FederakuntzaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)IA Juan Jose Escribano Lasa, IA Enrique Oiartzabal Iturrioz722112614
Campeonato de Gipuzkoa Tercera 2013Gipuzkoako 3. M2013/10/052013/11/16Gipuzkoako Xake FederakuntzaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)IA Juan Jose Escribano Lasa, IA Enrique Oiartzabal Iturrioz739112615
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CONADEIP 20132013/11/152013/11/16IA Zaragoza Martinez, EnriqueCONADEIP / ANAHUAC NORTEFM Espindola Moran Daniel565116503
CAMPEONATO PARAUAPEBENSE DE XADREZ 20132013/11/152013/11/16Rodrigo LealFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAR CBX FRancisco da Silva Araújo528116527
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 16/11/2012013/11/162013/11/16Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAI Luis Alberto Segovia931116520
Copa Galicia Cadete 20132013/11/162013/11/16Ernesto Pérez RamilCIDU Walter Lopez Rodriguez962116612
Crawford Gr 1C2013/11/162013/11/16EbenEbenEben526116470
Crawford Gr 1R2013/11/162013/11/16EbenEbenEben626116466
Crawford Gr 1W2013/11/162013/11/16EbenEbenEben526116471
Crawford Gr1 A2013/11/162013/11/16EbenEbenEben626116459
CUPA BUZAUBUZAU CHESS CUP2013/11/162013/11/16Iordachescu SorinACS PHEONIX+PRIMARIA MUN. BUZAU+DJTS BUZAUI.A Slabu NistorF.A Dragomanu Vasile745115892
Deborah Richards-Porter Ladies TournamentElite Sec2013/11/162013/11/16Deborah Richards-PorterR&D Chess7400160 Robert Wheeler7401973 Donald Miller64112073
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Boys 12013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate57116369
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Boys 82013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate, Worawong Pattanawong, Kittitat Surintharaseree, Suresh Seethapathy743116364
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Boys/G2013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate, Jurairat Bhupisetsak, Prakarn Klubwong, Deniel Causo, Riste Menkinoski748116365
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Boys/G2013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate, Tepparit Yothinnorratham, Jimson Bitoon723116366
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Boys/G2013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate, Ric Portugalera518116367
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Boys/G2013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate513116368
Harrow Inter-School Chess Tournament 2013 - Girls2013/11/162013/11/16Jirapak PitirotjirathonHarrow International SchoolKai TuorilaJirapak Pitirotjirathon, Poompong Wiwatanadate, Michael Culasing716116363
I - Minimaratona de Blitz FBX (11º ETAPA)2013/11/162013/11/16Flávio Sposto PompêoFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva1419116486
I Torneio de Xadrez do Museu da RTP2013/11/162013/11/16Carlos Ferreira / Luis AlvesAssociação de Xadrez de Lisboa / Grupo Desportivo dos Ferroviários do BarreiroRicardo Joao Correia Pereira (1903667)778115494
II Torneo Municipal Amateur Cable Aereo Programa2013/11/162013/11/16Sra. Laura Patricia Ochoa HenaoAlcaldía de Manizales - Secretaría del Deporte - Liga Caldense de AjedrezA.N. Felix Antonio CorreaA.A.N.E.P. Nelson Barco Acuña.754116502
III. Spomen turnir "Kajari Ištvan" 2013III. Kajári2013/11/162013/11/16Csaki GasparIA Brindza Istvan (922765)Novak Laszlo980116436
IRT ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ RÁPIDO METRO DE CARACAS CAR2013/11/162013/11/16M.N Marcos PiñaAsociación de Ajedrez del Estado CaraboboA.I Fide José GaunaIF Vicencio Zavala, MN Elías Paredes753116908
Islandsmot Unglingasveita 20132013/11/162013/11/16Pall Sigurdsson771116230
IV Torneo del Jamón - C.D.A. San Viator2013/11/162013/11/16Francisco Javier Sanz MoríñigoClub Ajedrez San ViatorFrancisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo1435114644
Jesenný šachový festival v Cenade 2013 - turnaj B2013/11/162013/11/16Jana JuráškováSZŠ Cenada Bratislava, ŠK Doprastav BratislavaRastislav Diviak712115490
Jesenný šachový festival v Cenade 2013 - turnaj GP2013/11/162013/11/16Jana JuráškováSZŠ Cenada Bratislava, ŠK Doprastav BratislavaRastislav Diviak960115063
KHEL MILAN. ALL INDIA INTER CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA CH2013/11/152013/11/16USHA PREM, HEAD MISTRESSCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA,KOLAZHY,THRISSUR.PETER JOSEP.M. FA. 5083745.KUMARAN.K.V.619116279
KHEL MILAN. ALL INDIA INTERCHINMAYA VIDYALAYA CHES2013/11/152013/11/16USHA PREM, HEAD MISTRESS.CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA,KOLAZHY,THRISSUR.PETER JOSEPH.M. FA. 5083745.KUMARAN.K.V.630116284
KHEL MILAN.ALL INDIA INTER CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA CHES2013/11/152013/11/16USHA PREM, HEADMISTRESS.CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA,KOLAZHY,THRISSUR.PETER JOSEPH.M. FA. 5083745.KUMARAN.K.V.617116287
KHEL MILAN.ALL INDIA INTER CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA CHES2013/11/152013/11/16USHA PREM, HEADMISTRESS.CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA,KOLAZHY,THRISSUR.PETER JOSEPH.M. FA. 5083745.KUMARAN.K.V.627116281
kurdistan club championship 2013 under1214-16 Nov2013/11/142013/11/16Mr.Azad, Sabir HusseinMr.Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq Mr.Shwan othman Hussien (4805542)Mr.Sasan abdulghany ( 4805585)524116312
kurdistan club championship 2013 under2014-16 Nov2013/11/142013/11/16Mr.Azad, Sabir HusseinMr.Asaad Ismael TawfeeqMr.Shwan othman Hussien( 4805542)Mr.Sasan abdulghany ( 4805585)524116311
Lietuvos senjorų ir veteranų greitųjų šachmatų čem2013/11/162013/11/16Rolandas Martinkus ID 12800481LŠF, Marijampolės sav., UAB "Kosto leidykla", ŠŠK "Sūduva"Algirdas Rauduvė ID 12808440948114889
M2013/11/162013/11/16KMG516116485
Majstrovstva Nitrianskeho kraja do 14, 16 a 18 rok2013/11/162013/11/16Dusan PalesNSK NitraFrantisek ZelovicFrantisek Zelovic715116476
Majstrovstva Nitrianskeho kraja do 8, 10 a 12 roko2013/11/162013/11/16Dusan PalesNSK NitraFrantisek ZelovicFrantisek Zelovic733116475
Majstrovstvo Kosic mladeze 13.ročník 2.turnaj 16.12013/11/162013/11/16Imrich JurcisinCVC Domino KosiceImrich JurcisinImrich Jurcisin780116484
Matinkylän Shakkikerhon Pikashakin Syyskarkelot 12013/11/162013/11/16Jouni LehtivaaraPetri LehtivaaraPanu Laine1529115131
MELILLA TORNEO "VICENTE BUENO 2013" PRIMERA2013/11/162013/11/16Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de Ajedrez Estefanía García GóPilar Garcia Reguera719116499
MELILLA TORNEO "VICENTE BUENO 2013" SEGUNDA2013/11/162013/11/16Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de Ajedrez Estefanía García GóPilar Garcia Reguera712116497
Memoriál ANTONA NOVÁKA , 26. ročníkŠachový klub B2013/11/162013/11/16Ing. Jozef KalinajŠachový klub BijacovceJozef TekeliJán Šefčík1126116463
Naxçıvan MR birinciliyi (U7.U9,U11,U13,U15) -qızla2013/11/132013/11/16Emin HajiyevNaxçıvan MR Şahmat FederasiyasıFA Emin HajiyevİA Bacarani İlqar930116182
Naxçıvan MR birinciliyi (U7.U9,U11,U13,U15)-oğlanl2013/11/132013/11/16Emin HajiyevNaxçıvan MR Şahmat FederasiyasıFA Emin HajiyevİA Bacarani İlqar964116251
O šachového krále ČAK2013/11/152013/11/16AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o.Petr Laušman924116692
Otevřený krajský přebor mládeže2. turnaj - kategor2013/11/162013/11/16Richard BiolekRichard BiolekPavel ŠimáčekMarek Růžička724116438
Otevřený krajský přebor mládeže2. turnaj - kategor2013/11/162013/11/16Richard BiolekRichard BiolekPavel ŠimáčekRichard Biolek725116440
Otevřený krajský přebor mládeže2. turnaj - kategor2013/11/162013/11/16Richard BiolekRichard BiolekPavel ŠimáčekIgor Alfimov711116441
Otevřený krajský přebor mládeže2. turnaj - kategor2013/11/162013/11/16Richard BiolekRichard BiolekPavel ŠimáčekRichard Biolek ml.77116442
Otevřený krajský přebor mládeže2. turnaj - kategor2013/11/162013/11/16Richard BiolekRichard BiolekPavel ŠimáčekRichard Biolek ml.713116443
PILSNER URQUELL OPEN 201316. ročník turnaj v rychl2013/11/162013/11/16Zdeněk Bartoníček, Jaromír NovotnýSpolek přátel šachu - občanské sdruženíMichail Koreček FA970116439
POMORAVSKA LIGA 20132013/09/212013/11/16Tomislav GlišićŠahovski savez pomoravskog okrugaTomislav Glišić9118110606
Přebor města Zdic 2013 - mladší žáci3. turnaj zákl2013/11/162013/11/16Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert724116418
Přebor města Zdic 2013 - starší žáci3. turnaj zákl2013/11/162013/11/16Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert721116417
Quinto Match Club de Empleados del Banco Francés -2013/11/162013/11/16Club de Empleados del Banco Francés - Club Mariano Moreno120116568
Rapido 16/11/2013 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/162013/11/16Oscar TorresJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Joan Czajkowski56116522
Seriál Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2013/14 - 2. turn2013/11/162013/11/16Roman KrálikCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášJozef Šubjak, Dagmar Pastorková771116110
SG-Meister 2013 Mittelstufe: Yasin Chennaoui siegt2013/11/162013/11/16SprengSchach WilMichele Cicilano725114795
SG-Meister 2013 Oberstufe: Lukas Meier besiegt Eli2013/11/162013/11/16SprengSchach WilMichele Cicilano718114794
SG-Meister 2013 Unterstufe: Edin siegt mit 7 aus 72013/11/162013/11/16SprengSchach WilMichele Cicilano716114796
Sub 18 masculino 20132013/11/162013/11/16Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezVictor MurilloJorge Mejia33116733
TAÇA DE AVEIRO 20132013/11/092013/11/16237115349
Torneo Ajedrez Rapido " Dr. Zuniga "2013/11/162013/11/16Mario Garay ZelayaLiga Sampedrana de AjedrezIA Hector Mejia Espinal520116916
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE (16 NOV 2013)2013/11/162013/11/16GABRIEL PULGARINCLUB DE AJEDREZ CARNEVALEAN JULIAN DELGADOALEJANDRO MARIN924116521
Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido Biblioteca Meira del Mar2013/11/162013/11/16Lic Anibal TobonBiblioteca Departamental Meira del MarAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta, AAN Jose Ariza, AD Ana Lucia Mendoza787116474
Třetí sobota - listopad2013/11/162013/11/16Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoOndřej Zámečník934116469
Turnaj 17. listopadu2013/11/162013/11/16Mgr. Martin Hrubčík MBANC Kbely1126117435
Turnaj všech generacíU příležitosti 105.výročí nar2013/11/162013/11/16Čermák Josef, Pivoňka VladislavŠachový klub Smíchov a SOKRATES 2001 s partnerem ERAIng.Vandas KarelVeselský Jan793117411
Turnaj všech generacíU příležitosti 105.výročí nar2013/11/162013/11/16Čermák Josef, Pivoňka VladislavŠachový klub Smíchov a SOKRATES 2001 s partnerem ERAIng.Vandas KarelVeselský Jan793116480
Unitel ГХБХэлтэс2013/11/162013/11/16Монгол Туургатны Урамтай шатар холбооТ. Оюун-Эрдэнэ732116429
VIII Pozivni kadetski turnir - studeni 2013(ispod2013/11/162013/11/16WIM Vlasta Maček [14501732]Zagrebački šahovski savezIA Siniša Režek [14516594]715116506
VIII Pozivni kadetski turnir - studeni 2013(iznad2013/11/162013/11/16WIM Vlasta Maček [14501732]Zagrebački šahovski savezIA Siniša Režek [14516594]714116505
X Torneig Individual Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona2013/11/162013/11/16Abel Segura FontarnauEscola d'Escacs de Barcelona / Escola Betània-PatmosRoger Rodriguez Font IA8169116179
XIV BIFE2013/11/162013/11/16Marco UngarettiTrion SportsAN Roberto Suardi JrAN Roberto Suardi Jr528116622
XVII TORNEO MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ “Juego Limpio”Cat2013/11/162013/11/16Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaVicente Piedrabuena520116572
XVII TORNEO MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ “Juego Limpio”Cat2013/11/162013/11/16Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaEdgard Belver Franco520116574
XVII TORNEO MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ “Juego Limpio”Cat2013/11/162013/11/16Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaEugeni Serra518116575
XVII TORNEO MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ “Juego Limpio”Cat2013/11/162013/11/16Manuel Fernandez CalabuigCiutat VellaNéstor Echeverría520116573
Блиц-турнир ЦДТ "На Вадковском"2013/11/162013/11/16Калёнов А. В.914116462
Градско първенство на гр.Ямбол 2013г. - Финал2013/11/112013/11/16Росен ШивачевСКШ "Тунджа 2009" гр.ЯмболРосен ШивачевРосен Шивачев78115602
Чемпионат г.Владивостока по русским шашкам2013/11/162013/11/16Степанов А.А.Степанов А.А.928116420
13º Circuito de Xadrez 50 ANOS de Lacerdópolis - T2013/11/152013/11/15Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAN Marco BarbosaDiogo Luiz de Oliveira, Gabriela Leticia de Oliveira529116360
13º Circuito de Xadrez 50 ANOS de Lacerdópolis - T2013/11/152013/11/15Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAN Marco BarbosaDiogo Luiz de Oliveira, Gabriela Leticia de Oliveira516116355
13º Circuito de Xadrez 50 ANOS de Lacerdópolis - T2013/11/152013/11/15Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAN Marco BarbosaDiogo Luiz de Oliveira, Gabriela Leticia de Oliveira528116356
13º Circuito de Xadrez 50 ANOS de Lacerdópolis - T2013/11/152013/11/15Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAN Marco BarbosaDiogo Luiz de Oliveira, Gabriela Leticia de Oliveira515116357
13º Circuito de Xadrez 50 ANOS de Lacerdópolis - T2013/11/152013/11/15Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAN Marco BarbosaDiogo Luiz de Oliveira, Gabriela Leticia de Oliveira514116358
13º Circuito de Xadrez 50 ANOS de Lacerdópolis - T2013/11/152013/11/15Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAN Marco BarbosaDiogo Luiz de Oliveira, Gabriela Leticia de Oliveira517116359
26. turnir Rampin 20132013/11/152013/11/151118116385
2do TORNEO RAPIDO NOVIEMBRE CACSM FASGBA2013/11/152013/11/15RUBEN CRESPILLIOCACSMAN RAMOS JOSE LUISAN RAMOS JOSE LUIS629116411
5th Blitz Autumn2013/11/152013/11/15Spyropoulos GeorgiosSO PatronAlexandrou Anastasios1116116430
7. klubový pátek2013/11/152013/11/15Petr NovotnýŠk města DobroviceLadislav Zimmermann56116384
9. Dellacher Open 20132013/10/042013/11/15Heinz KanzianSchachrunde Dellach (Schachverein Kötschach-Mauthen)Lederer Peter jun.Josef Berger, Michael Simoner, Martin Wilhelmer720111563
Aberto do SESC de Macaíba 20132013/11/152013/11/15AF Maximo Igor MacedoSESC RNAF Maximo Igor Macedo7123116334
Activity-Schnellschach-Leopoldi U8/U10/U12/U142013/11/152013/11/15Verein Activity4uMag. Gerald Peraus756110578
babol2013/11/152013/11/15mr.davoudishariatpanahi-s.hamidbeheshti99116362
Bahrain Chess Academy Blitz Tournament2013/11/152013/11/15Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy716116371
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 15/11/22013/11/152013/11/15Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia735116412
Crawford Gr 3R2013/11/152013/11/15EbenEbenEben724116673
Crawford Gr 3W2013/11/152013/11/15EbenEbenEben725116664
Cupa Agressione Junior2013/11/152013/11/15Toma-Andreica AlinAJS ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinFulop Francisc519116410
EVERYFRIDAYBLITZ tournament 92013/11/152013/11/15Klokas kostasPapandreou Maria910116399
Giải Cờ Tướng ĐHTDTT Tỉnh Bình Thuận Lần Thứ VII N2013/11/132013/11/15Đỗ Văn BaSỞ VHTTDL BÌNH THUẬNNguyễn Sơn, Nguyễn Đức Vũ-GSNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Kim Việt Bảo, Đặng Minh Sỹ729116044
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG SINH VIÊN TPHCM - 2013 [BẢNG NAM]2013/11/122013/11/15731115858
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG SINH VIÊN TPHCM - 2013 [BẢNG NỮ]2013/11/122013/11/15511115859
GIẢI CỜ VUA SINH VIÊN TPHCM - 2013 [BẢNG NAM]2013/11/122013/11/15731115860
GIẢI CỜ VUA SINH VIÊN TPHCM - 2013 [BẢNG NỮ]2013/11/122013/11/15723115861
Hakodate handicap-pieces Chess Tounament2013/11/152013/11/15Akihiro YamadaAkihiro YamadaAkihiro Yamada628116543
II BLITZ SOCIAL CLUB MASPALOMASNOVIEMBRE 20132013/11/152013/11/15AGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ MASPALOMASAGUSTIN MARRERO LOPEZ (22279385)910114018
II Obert d'Escacs del Moianès 20132013/09/202013/11/15Joan Codina i EspinasaC.E.Moià, Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaDr. Vladimir Zaiats (14109344)847109426
IRT 73VO ANIVERSARIO CIUDAD DE PUNTA DE MATA "COPA2013/11/152013/11/15NA JOSE LUIS GONZALEZESCUELA PARA EL DESARROLLO DEL AJEDREZ DEL MUNICIPIO EZEQUIEL ZAMORA (EDAMEZ)NA JOSE LUIS GONZALEZAR JUNIOR PATETE954116192
IX Beynəlxalq Uşaq Şahmat Turniri2013/11/102013/11/15"Gənclik" Şahmat KlubuIA Mammadzada Nurali743115957
Kvalitena liga Beograda - 20132013/10/262013/11/15Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Dragan Babic (928160)IA Franjo Mataija (939536)11192112711
Liga měst turnaj B 2013/20142013/11/152013/11/15Jiří NovákSK Slavia Orlová , UKS Pionier Jastrzebie ZdrojSieber MartinPetr Luczyk940116493
Liga měst turnaj A 2013/20142013/11/152013/11/15Jiří NovákSK Slavia Orlová a UKS Pionier Jastrzebie ZdrojMartin SieberJiří Novák724116492
Match PUCMM STI-Recinto Santo Tomas2013/11/152013/11/15Aridio de los SantosLeonardo EstevezLeonardo Estevez114116740
Mini Turniej 3162013/11/152013/11/15Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik518116378
Okresní přebor Litoměřicka 2013 - II. st. ZŠ a víc2013/11/152013/11/15Bc. Jaroslav Vydra525116336
Okresní přebor škol Litoměřicka 2013 - I.stupeň ZŠ2013/11/152013/11/15ŠK Slavoj LitoměřiceBc. Jaroslav Vydra526116335
Okresní přebor škol Litoměřicka 2013 - střední ško2013/11/152013/11/15Bc. Jaroslav VydraŠK Slavoj Litoměřice314116337
OLIMPIADA DUOC UC 2013 - AJEDREZ2013/11/132013/11/15Profesor Sr. Victor AlamosAI. Lorenginis Berti1572116224
Otevřený přebor říčanských škol v šachu2013/11/152013/11/15Ing. Jaroslav ŘíhaKlub šachistů Říčany 1925Ing. Jaroslav Říha646116342
PERTANDINGAN CATUR UMP SPORTS CHALLENGE 20132013/11/152013/11/15NUR FARAHWAHEEDAMajlis Sukan PelajarFA Khairunnisa'LAILA AQILAH, SITI NURHAJAR, SYAFIQAH, AMNI BARIAH, AMIR, SYAZA NABIHAH634116451
Ping pong 15/11/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/152013/11/15Roque FernandoClub de Ajedrez JuegoCiencia.AF Nicolas Garcia711116556
Ping pong 15/11/13 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2013/11/152013/11/15Roque FernandoClub de Ajedrez JuegoCiencia.AF Nicolas Garcia711117277
Primer Torneo Provincial para Ciegos y Disminuidos2013/11/152013/11/15Claudia AmuraULPJosé ScaliseMauro Difranco517116400
REINTER Liga ZŠ v šachu 3. kolo 20132013/11/152013/11/15Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER, n. o.Marianna Aľušíková542116813
Selectivo Secretaria deSalud 20132013/11/132013/11/15CompensarAF José Eduardo Moreno56116729
Torneo Abierto "Memorial Rene Barragan" en Alta Gr2013/11/152013/11/15Diego FlamandAF Alejandro Hutt510116518
Torneo Ajedrez Juegos Universitarios PUCMM 20132013/11/152013/11/15Aridio de los SantosPontificia Universidad Catolica Madre y MaestraLeonardo Estevez316116799
Torneo de Rápidas de Noviembre La Zubia2013/11/152013/11/15C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu613116390
Torneo de Rapidillas de Noviembre La Zubia2013/11/152013/11/15C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu614117656
VI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ EN EL AGUA (Fase de Granada)2013/11/112013/11/15Enrique Borrego MataHammam Al Andalus | GranadaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano528116048
VII CIRCUITO BORBA GATO DE XADREZ RÁPIDOEtapa 72013/11/152013/11/15Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo523116423
Waldviertler CUP, FinaleLitschau, 15.11.20132013/11/152013/11/15NÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba18116477
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 Min + 2 Sec/Mov 24/08/922013/11/152013/11/15IA-MOSLEHI.S.ACHESS FED...FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM777116380
Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013 Gruppe C2013/09/192013/11/14Weiler GeorgSchachklub Volksbank LienzBrandstaedter WalterWeiler Georg99111684
1° Abierto de los Jueves2013/10/172013/11/14Julio KoncerewiczSub Comision de Ajedrez CAMGJuan J. Huergo518115073
1o ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ RAPID Π.Γ.Σ.- ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ- ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ2013/11/142013/11/14PANELLINIOS G.S- APO KOTINOSDefteraios Pavlos527117340
2. turnaj Plzeňské šachové ligy2013/11/142013/11/14Václav HrdličkaŠK 64 Plzeň a Západočeská šachová školaDavid Lorenc746116389
27th National Under 9 Boys Chess Championship 20132013/11/062013/11/14V HariharanTamilnadu State Chess AssociationIA Vipnesh Bhardwaj (5044480)Deputy Chief:IA M Vijayakumar(25018620),IA BT Sethuraman (5010292),Arbiters:NA Rajashree M(25036114), NA Aruthi M(5041341),FA VL Anandh Babu(5046351)11199115570
27th National Under 9 Girls Chess Championship 2012013/11/062013/11/14V HariharanTamilnadu State Chess AssociationIA Vipnesh Bhardwaj (5044480)Deputy Chief:IA S.Ganesh Babu (5029180),IA R Ravikumar (5025273),Arbiters:NA Srirenga Nachiar(25036173),FA P Palaniappan(25078801)11127115569
Bleskový turnaj SM BŠŠ - podzim 20132013/11/142013/11/14Pavel BenčoBeskydská šachová školaStanislav Jasný522116315
Breiðabliksæfing 12.nóvember 20132013/11/142013/11/14Halldór Grétar EinarssonHalldór Grétar EinarssonHalldór Grétar Einarsson78116296
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za studeni 2013 - 22013/11/142013/11/14Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaDušan Pijanović1314116339
CEEM´S 2013Torneio Individual - Infantil Feminino2013/11/142013/11/14MF Maximo Valerio Macedo34116236
CEEM´S 2013Torneio Individual - Infantil Masculino2013/11/142013/11/14MF Maximo Valerio Macedo511116235
CEEM´S 2013Torneio Individual - Juvenil Feminino2013/11/142013/11/14MF Maximo Valerio Macedo55116233
CEEM´S 2013Torneio Individual - Juvenil Masculino2013/11/142013/11/14MF Maximo Valerio Macedo56116253
CEEM´S 2013Torneio Individual - Mirim Feminino2013/11/142013/11/14MF Maximo Valerio Macedo513116238
CEEM´S 2013Torneio Individual - Mirim Masculino2013/11/142013/11/14MF Maximo Valerio Macedo522116237
Ekenäs SK klubbmästerskap 2013, speltid 75 min + 32013/01/242013/11/14Ekenäs SchackklubbTommy Öberg77115142
I IRT Blitz de Noche Paraguaná 2013 "Copa Termina2013/11/142013/11/14Arcenio AcacioArcenio AcacioFA Ely Saul Sequera716116607
I IRT Sub-2200 Paraguaná 2013 "Copa Terminal de Pa2013/11/142013/11/14Arcenio AcacioArcenio AcacioFA Ely Saul Sequera728115794
I Torneio de Xadrez Open Moncarapacho2013/11/142013/11/14AXALAXALPaulo XavierHernani Patrocinio56116896
I Torneo de Ajedrez Interno Instituto Maestro Gabr2013/11/142013/11/14Profesor Roque CastilloInstituto Maestro GabrielFA Eneo Sanchez718116327
IV TORNEO INTERCLUBES 2013 CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE2013/11/142013/11/14CLUB AJEDREZ CHILEAF HANSSEL AMARO TAR FELIPE AHUMADA9168116319
Jogos Regionais Centro Oeste SESI 2013 - Xadrez Cl2013/11/142013/11/14AA CBX Bruno Barbosa e AA CBX Hugo Leonardo Ribeiro Jr.AA CBX Westerley B. CamposAL Leandro Campos56116323
Jogos Regionais Centro Oeste SESI 2013 - Xadrez Rá2013/11/142013/11/14AA CBX Bruno Barbosa e AA CBX Hugo Leonardo Ribeiro Jr.AA CBX Westerley B. CamposAL Leandro Campos56116321
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu Klas UtamaPERCASI DKI Jakar2013/11/062013/11/14Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,FT,IOPengprov PERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNRicky Teja, MN,WN , Handra,WNP , Herry Musyawali,WNP , Inu Suhendar,WNP11118117974
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu Klas UtamaPERCASI DKI Jakar2013/11/062013/11/14Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,FT,IOPengprov PERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNRicky Teja, MN,WN , Handra,WNP , Herry Musyawali,WNP , Inu Suhendar,WNP11118116198
Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013 Gruppe A2013/09/192013/11/14Weiler GeorgSchachklub Volksbank LienzBrandstaetter WalterWeiler Georg99111680
Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaftf 2013 Gruppe B2013/09/192013/11/14Weiler GeorgSchachklub Volksbank LienzBrandstaetter WalterWeiler Georg99111683
Majstrovstvá okresu Tvrdošín základných škôl 2013/2013/11/142013/11/14RNDr. Elena PaulechováZákladná škola v LiesekuMiroslav Mačor736116354
Match Cotui 20132013/11/092013/11/14Nelson CastilloAsociacion de Ajedrez de CotuiWilfredo PaulinoW.P.62115301
Otevřený listopadový turnaj v rapid šachu2013/11/142013/11/14Rostislav VašíkŠK Černý střelecRadim VašíkRostislav Vašík610116304
Prvenstvo Zagreba za 2013. godinu2013/11/042013/11/14Vlasta MačekZagrebački šahovski savezMate Ivančić IAŽeljko Brajković NA920115499
Segundo Torneo Integrador Penitenciario 20132013/11/142013/11/14ULP - SPPJosé ScaliseGastón Machado538116415
Senioren-LM im Schnellschach 20132013/11/142013/11/14Landesverband OÖ.IS Günter Mitterhuemer750116271
SK Advisory Invest Baden Monatsblitz November 20132013/11/142013/11/14GeismannSK Advisory Invest Baden77110861
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Bleskový turnaj 14.11.20132013/11/142013/11/14Michal HoráčekŠK Bohemia Pardubice78116453
Skákakademía Kópavogs 14.11 20132013/11/142013/11/14Halldór Grétar Einarsson514116275
Skákakademía Kópavogs 28.11 20132013/11/142013/11/14Halldór Grétar Einarsson515117576
Školské majstrovstvá okresu Senica žiakov a žiačok2013/11/142013/11/14Ing, Rudolf DiviakKŠZ Trnava, CVČ SenicaFA Rastislav Diviak725115714
Turnaj ZŠ Val. Polanka2013/11/142013/11/14Jan SmilekZŠ Val. PolankaTrčálek DavidVladislav Hrtáň718116498
Vilniaus forto žaibo taurės IX etapas (2013-11-14)2013/11/142013/11/14Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545Laimonas Kudzma, ID: 12803545 (NA)1112117419
Women Grand Master Chess Tournament-20132013/11/062013/11/14Hariharan VenkatachalamTamil Nadu State Chess AssociationIA Muthukumar M (5008255)IA Bhuvanaa Sai L R(25013335), Arbiters:FA M Senthil Vel(25006673),FA Visalakshi M(25036165),IA V Vijayaraghavan(5025591),IA B Sakthi Prabhakar(25007580), FA Balakrishna R (25058649),Nandakumar N K(5095921)11100116933
Women Grand Master Chess Tournament-20132013/11/062013/11/14Hariharan VenkatachalamTamil Nadu State Chess AssociationIA Muthukumar M (5008255)Dy Chief: IA Bhuvanaa Sai L R(25013335), Arbiters:FA M Senthil Vel(25006673),FA Visalakshi M(25036165),IA V Vijayaraghavan(5025591),IA B Sakthi Prabhakar(25007580) FA Balakrishna R (25058649)11100115566
Спартакиада 2013 года среди трудовых коллективов П2013/11/132013/11/14Комитет по физической культуре, спорту и делам молодежи Администрации ПсковаИгнатьев Сергей515116972
0bvodné kolo Majstrovstiev SR - R.Sobota Poltáržia2013/11/132013/11/13Ing.Tibor CsoltóCVČ Relax a Prvý šachový Klub Rim. SobotaIng.arch. Štefan GaldíkKatalin Engel730116432
11. Turnier Schnellschach-Grand-Prix November 20132013/11/132013/11/13Lars ThiedeSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.518116243
4to. Torneo Blitz "La Vela C.C."IRT Blitz CIRCUITO2013/11/132013/11/13AN Hernandez UlisesOI Hernandez UlisesAN Villalba HenryAR Lunar Wilfredo952114880
Bakı 2 № UGŞİM Diçəliş gününə həsr turnir - III -2013/11/092013/11/13Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 №- li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNatavan Yelmarova , Şəlalə Hüseynova946114318
Bakı 2 № UGŞİM Dirçəliş gününə həsr turnir- IV2013/11/092013/11/13Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 №-li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNatavan Yelmarova , Şəlalə Hüseynova940114317
Bakı 2 №-li U G Ş İ M Dirçəliş gününə həsr turn2013/11/092013/11/13Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNatavan Yelmarova943115410
Bakı 2 №-li U G Ş İ M Dirçəliş gününə həsr turni2013/11/092013/11/13Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı 2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNatavan Yelmarova Şəlalə Hüseynova936115412
First Saturday FM-B Nov 20132013/11/022013/11/13Nagy, Laszlo IO HUNNagy Laszlo IO(700290) Orso, Miklos IA HUN(806790) Franchini Gabriele NA (ITA)1111115274
First Saturday IM Nov 20132013/11/022013/11/13Nagy, Laszlo IONagy Laszlo IO(700290) Orso, Miklos IA HUN(806790) Franchini Gabriele NA (ITA)1112115278
Icelandic Youth Championship, U-15 an U-132013/11/132013/11/13Áskell Örn KárasonAkureyri Chess ClubSigurður ArnarsonHjörleifur Halldórsson929115068
Late Shantikumarji Firodia Fide Rating Chess tmt f2013/11/092013/11/13Yashvant BapatDLB Bahuuddeshiya Vikas Pratishthan,AnagarFAThakare Pravin (5089140)FA prem pandit (5051347)10267115805
Lehrerschachturnier 20132013/11/132013/11/13Gerhard LudescherForster Reinhard (Landesschulschachreferent)Novkovic JuliaGerhard Fröwis714116242
Lviv blitz (13.11.2013)2013/11/132013/11/13FA Khripach, Artem (UKR) /14138239/NA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/89116324
MK Faalanks 3. handicap seeriaturniir13.11.20132013/11/132013/11/13Jaan Narva931122625
Okresní přebor družstev základních škol v šachu, 62013/11/132013/11/13Naďa ŠmahelováDDM Hlinsko, ŠO Hlinsko, MFC HlinskoJana LondinováAntonín Indra, Zdeněk Ročňák526116191
Okresní přebor družstev základních škol v šachu, o2013/11/132013/11/13Naďa ŠmahelováDDM Hlinsko, ŠO Hlinsko, MFC HlinskoJana LondinováAntonín Indra, Zdeněk Ročňák1021116190
Okresní přebor základních škol, okres Znojmo, druh2013/11/132013/11/13Nekula RichardZŠ Šumná, OŠS ZnojmoLahodný Josef315116204
Okresní přebor základních škol, okres Znojmo, prvn2013/11/132013/11/13Nekula RichardZŠ Šumná, OŠS ZnojmoLahodný Josef313116205
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 2, Gr-A GI2013/11/132013/11/13Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka516116778
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 2, Gr-B SP2013/11/132013/11/13Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikJerzy Cholewa529116781
Otwarta Szachowa Liga Szkolna - Turniej 2, Gr-C SP2013/11/132013/11/13Bogumila Sleczka, Andrzej IrlikSP PrzebieczanyIA Andrzej IrlikBogumila Sleczka518116780
Přebor škol v šachuOkresní kolo2013/11/132013/11/13Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a AŠSK ChomutovKreissl Čestmír759115594
Redni pospešeni turnir ŠK Val-Koper nov/22013/11/132013/11/1359116220
Torneo Blitz Carnevale (13 nov 2013)2013/11/132013/11/13Juan Gabriel PulgarinClub de Ajedrez CarnevaleJulian DelgadoAlejandro Marin916116226
XIV Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 20132013/11/132013/11/13DR. GUY JOSE BENDAÑA GUERREROFENANIC / FENICAAF. PABLO MORAGA OBANDO519120402
XIX Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez ProAm2013/11/042013/11/13Ing Mario PetrucciAjedrez MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAI Alfredo Gaal968115501
33th blitz at Kaissa CafeΚΑΘΕ ΤΡΙΤΗ 19:00, ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙ2013/11/122013/11/12Kolivas Petros, Kefalos KosmasPagali Marianna (4214250)712116129
7.Geleneksel Mamak Satranç Turnuvası GENÇLER2013/11/112013/11/12Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İlçe MüdürlüğüReha EREVEKLİ785116107
90.º Aniversario GD Ramiro José - 2013_2014 - Circ2013/10/282013/11/12Tiago PetrucciGD Ramiro JoséAltino Costa (FA) Id: 1903136Altino Costa (FA) Id: 1903136736114798
ADASTRA MINI OLYMPICS OPEN UP STATE CHESS TOURNAME2013/11/092013/11/12VIVEK TYAGIKAVITA PATELNEERAJ SHARMA748115949
Blitz-day on 12th November2013/11/122013/11/12Viktoras GaluscakOlga Beliajeva ID 12802522912116180
Brzopotezni turnir Zagrebačkog šahovskog saveza 122013/11/122013/11/12Srdjan BasaricZagrebački šahovski savezDamir Obad1334116142
Campeonato Interno de Rapidas UV 2013/20142013/11/122013/11/12Norberto EstrugoUniversitat de València, Servei d'educació física i esportsANP Ramon Garcia Perez (2271877)516115738
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes Abierto2013/11/122013/11/12Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia737116151
Druhé úterý A2013/11/122013/11/12Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka519116120
Druhé úterý B2013/11/122013/11/12Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka513116119
esfahan chess championship(boys-u10)92/08/142013/11/052013/11/12golshani,Hoseinesfahanchess associationYazdandoost,AhmadKamal,Ramin735115624
First Saturday FM-A Nov 20132013/11/022013/11/12Nagy Laszlo IONagy Laszlo IO(700290) Orso, Miklos IA HUN(806790) Franchini Gabriele NA (ITA)910115277
First Saturday GM Nov 20132013/11/022013/11/12Nagy Laszlo IONagy Laszlo IO(700290) Orso Miklos IA (HUN)(806790) Franchini Gabriele NA (ITA)910115275
I torneo Abierto CAB sub1900 válido para el ranki2013/10/152013/11/12Héctor Emilio ReyC.A.BanfieldGHS512113067
Majstrovstvá okresu Michalovce žiakov 20132013/11/122013/11/12Radoslav Ondo724150175
Majstrovstvá okresu Michalovce žiakov 20132013/11/122013/11/12Radoslav Ondo734117929
Match Blitz SAN JOSE2013/11/122013/11/12DIZAN ALVARADOwww.pasionajedrez.comSERGIO ALVARADO102116154
Městský přebor Ostrava 2013/20142013/10/152013/11/12Jaroslav KořínekMěŠS OstravaRichard Kudla360126541
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol 1. - 5. tříd - Lanškroun2013/11/122013/11/12Mgr. Krištof JIříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JIří728116102
Přebor Prahy 2013turnaj v bleskovém šachu jednotli2013/11/122013/11/12Jakub ČmikoSportovně technická komise PŠS a SK Oaza PrahaMichail Koreček FA1334116122
Regional de San Juan12 - 13 Femenino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno511116208
Regional de San Juan12 - 13 Masculino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno522116209
Regional de San Juan14 - 15 Femenino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno58116270
Regional de San Juan14 - 15 Masculino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno522116225
Regional de San Juan16 - 17 Masculino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno511116211
Regional de San Juan18 - 19 Masculino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno55116214
Regional de San Juan9 - 11 Femenino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno33116207
Regional de San Juan9 - 11 Masculino2013/11/122013/11/12Rahel O. Torres GarciaDepartamento de Educación & Departamento de Recreación y DeportesIA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno47116268
Rīgas pilsētas starpskolu sacensības - jaunākā gru2013/11/122013/11/12Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars UngursToms Kalniņš, Ģirts Kazmins, Anda Lucāne769116103
Sällskapets KM i blixt 20132013/11/122013/11/12Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund1118116140
TORNEO OCACIONAL BLITZ2013/11/122013/11/12NEREIDA NUÑEZFUNDACION ESCUELA DEPORTIVA AJEDREZ PARA TODOSLUIS MAVARESDANIEL LUZARDO69116138
Training Fianchetto2013/11/122013/11/12Ciubotariu MarcelFIANCHETTO CONSTANTAMihailov IulianMihailov Iulian77116118
Turniej Kontrolny 1712013/11/122013/11/12Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik415115531
VI Torneo ChessTiger por Equipos ANS 2013Sub 10 Po2013/10/122013/11/12Ing. Oswaldo OrtizFederacion Nacional de Ajedrez de NicaraguaFA. Moraga Obando, Pablo 6101909019116019
VI Torneo ChessTiger Por Equipos ANS 2013Sub 11 Po2013/11/112013/11/12Ing. Oswaldo OrtizFederacion Nacional de Ajedrez de NicaraguaFA. Moraga Obando, Pablo 6101909524116100
VI TORNEO CHESSTIGERSub 8 Mixto2013/11/112013/11/12Edwin Cuadra AlemanWWW.Oswaldo OrtizFA Moraga Obando, Pablo524115881
XI Semifinal Candidatos JuegoCiencia 20132013/11/122013/11/12Quimey Ramos VelizJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AR Nicolas Morelli67116152
XVIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20132013/11/122013/11/12FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera621116165
Atskakmot Reykjavikur 20132013/11/112013/11/11Vigfus O. VigfussonGM HellirSteinthor BaldurssonVigfus O. Vigfusson621116088
BRZOPOTEZNI REJTING TURNIR SK TADIC2013/11/112013/11/11Branko Tadic,GMSK TadicKatarina Tadic1525116115
Druga liga Srbije grupa Vojvodina 20132013/11/042013/11/11Miroslav KopanjaSahovski savez Vojvodine i SK Banovci DunavIA Mihajlo Savic (907120)IA Brindza Istvan (922765), NA Miodrag Stankovic (949922), NA Dusan Ignjatovic (953660)11110110132
Ekipno omladinsko prvenstvo centralne Srbije2013/11/092013/11/11Milivojevic Milivoje, IA (ID 939552)Sahovski savez centralne Srbije & Sahovski klub ''Kablovi''Radosavljevic Slobodan D, NA (ID 904651)Popovic Djordje D, NA (ID 906778)759115497
IRT Torneo AJEDREZ BLITZ Regional Sub-14 Puerto Bo2013/11/112013/11/11Instituto Municipal de Deportes y RecreaciónAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499940115854
IRT Torneo Regional AJEDREZ BLITZ Mayores2013/11/112013/11/11Instituto Municipal de Deportes y RecreaciónAI. Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 44254991012115913
Liga centralne Srbije za omladinke2013/11/092013/11/11Milivojevic Milivoje, IA (ID 939552)Sahovski savez centralne Srbije & Sahovski klub ''Kablovi''Radosavljevic Slobodan D, NA (ID 904651)Popovic Djordje D, NA (ID 906778)623115498
Okresné kolo žiakov a žiačok ZŠ - Lučenec2013/11/112013/11/11ZŠI K. Supa Lučenec, CVČ Magnet LučenecMgr. Peter KleinAlexander Szamos735116072
Přebor oddílu SK Rapid Praha20132013/09/092013/11/11Jan KropíkJan Kropík, FA99112249
PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO 2013 ANGOLA LIVRE2013/11/032013/11/11DOMINGOS LUIS FERRAZ 10101128ASSOCIAÇAO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ DE LUANDAFRANCISCO JOAQUIM DE ANDRADE 10101063JOSE CARLOS DE BRITO 10101080950117484
Torneo de Fin de Año Nelson Mandela 1º 2º y 3º Gra2013/11/112013/11/11Gastón MachadoULPJosé Scalise539116185
TORNEO NACIONAL FUERZAS ARMADAS DE AJEDREZ2013/11/092013/11/11AF OTONIEL TRUJILLOFEDERACION COLOMBIANA DEPORTIVA MILITAR FECODEMILJULIO CASAS COBUSOLGA LUCIA BENAVIDES716115448
Turnir drugokategornika za osvajanje I kategorije-2013/11/022013/11/11Mr. Milorad BrankovicSK "Vračar"Marko GolubovicNatalija Zivanovic919115314
Turnir trecekategornika za osvajanje II kategorij2013/11/022013/11/11Dr. Milorad BrankovicŠK "Vračar"Marko GolubovicNatalija Zivanovic929115313
Vanita Samaj Davangere - Childrens Chess Tournamen2013/11/112013/11/11Smt. PankajaVanita Samaj DavangereShripad K V871116047
X grand pri cuger, 11.11.2013.2013/11/112013/11/11N Š K i Društvo ljubitelja cugeraGagić Almir1122116101
XXVII Torneo Social Miraflores2013/09/162013/11/11Club Ajedrez MirafloresFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas910111152
2013 HK Juniors Championship U102013/11/102013/11/10YP HOHK Chess Federation & HK Juniors Chess ClubJackson LI779115939
IV IRT Interior SP2013/11/082013/11/10Adan Brassoloto , Luis Casarin, Felipe Marino e João EstevesAdan Brassoloto , Luis Casarin, Felipe Marino e João EstevesCASSIUS ALEXANDRE AA Luis Casarin647113699
"B" SUMADIJSKA LIGA 2013.2013/10/062013/11/10Slobodan MarceticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJEPetar MilosevicAleksandar Avramovic668111042
"Baltic Open -2013”, vecākā grupa2013/11/082013/11/10Liepājas Kompleksās sporta skolas šaha nodaļa, Liepājas Domes Sporta pārvaldeGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners727115630
"Baltic Open-2013", jaunākā grupa2013/11/082013/11/10Liepājas Kompleksās sporta skolas šaha nodaļa, Liepājas Domes Sporta pārvaldeGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners724115632
1ª COPA ITÁ DE XADREZ PENSADO EM EQUIPES MISTAS -2013/11/092013/11/10Renato VailonAJAXI - ITÁRenato VailonDalvan Franceschina, Michel Viott, Maurício Viott541115868
1ª COPA ITÁ DE XADREZ PENSADO EM EQUIPES MISTAS -2013/11/092013/11/10Renato VailonAJAXI - ITÁRenato VailonDalvan Franceschina, Michel Viott, Maurício Viott530115870

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)