Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Apr. 2012
18. juniorsko i kadetsko pojedinacno prvenstvo SS2012/04/272012/04/30Edhem DurakovicSS FBiHMirza MiralemMuharem Visnjic71171979
18. pojedinacno juniorsko i kadetsko prvenstvo SS2012/04/272012/04/30Edhem DurakovicSS FBiHMirza MiralemMuharem Visnjic71271978
2012 Capablanca Open Chess FestivalD Section2012/04/282012/04/30Gunther van den BerghGraham JurgensenHendrik du ToitLenette Steyn7771291
2012 Capablanca Open Chess FestivalE Section2012/04/302012/04/30GN CHESS UNIONLYNETTE STEYN6371694
2012 Capablanca Open Chess FestivalE Section2012/04/302012/04/30GN CHESS UNIONLYNETTE STEYN6371686
3rd Royal Residence Cup2012/04/242012/04/30Halkin,YuriZhovkva Chess and Checkers FederationIA Kolesnikov, Rudolf /UKR/91071158
4th TOURNAMENT <1800 PGS-KOTINOS2012/03/122012/04/30Kolivas PetrosPGS- APO KOTINOSPagali Marianna74868492
60TH TN STATE SENIOR FIDE RATED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2012/04/232012/04/30B. KumarKasparov Chess Academy & Vellore District Chess AssociationSRIVATSAN R IA (5097266),Poorna Chandra Prakash G(35049518), Hariharan S Pillai(25001310), Subhashini Kumar K(35049526)1111271312
6th Individual Championship of CF of Federation of2012/04/272012/04/30Mr. Edhem DurakovićCF of Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaIA Mirza MiralemHamza Mujic73871046
Bleskový turnaj SK Děčín 30.4.20122012/04/302012/04/30Michal BabičkaSK DěčínMichal Babička6471864
Championat Moscow men rapid (semifinal)2012/04/302012/04/30Volkova, Ekaterina 4157435Moscow Chess FederationIzraelyants, Karen 4156927Akhmetov Artiom 4129890, Plotnikov, Pavel 4170342736132676
CRO TOP LISTA 01/03/20122012/03/012012/04/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012267188
CRO TOP LISTA 01/03/2012 juniori2012/03/012012/04/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun011667189
CRO TOP LISTA 01/03/2012 juniorke2012/03/012012/04/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun04467185
CRO TOP LISTA 01/03/2012 žene2012/03/012012/04/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun08267182
CRO TOP LISTA 01/03/2012 kadeti2012/03/012012/04/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun08367190
CRO TOP LISTA 01/03/2012 kadetkinje2012/03/012012/04/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun02267186
Haryana State Open Men Chess Championship 28-30 Ap2012/04/282012/04/30Mrs. Sangeeta Rana, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA64370489
Haryana State U-11 Boys Chess Championship 28-30 A2012/04/282012/04/30Mrs. Sangeeta Rana, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA63570486
Haryana State U-11 Girls Chess Championship 28-302012/04/282012/04/30Mrs. Sangeeta Rana, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA62370490
Haryana State U-15 Boys Chess Championship 28-30 A2012/04/282012/04/30Mrs. Sangeeta Rana, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA75670487
Haryana State U-15 Girls Chess Championship 28-302012/04/282012/04/30Mrs. Sangeeta Rana, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA62870491
Historical Melaka Challenger Chess Championship 202012/04/232012/04/30Gregory Lau Beng HockThe State of Melaka and The Malaysian Chess FederationNajib Abdul WahabKK Chan, Nik Ahmad Farouqi, Khairunnisa Wahiduddin, Haslindah Ruslan, Li Jing Feng (China)95871311
Historical Melaka International Chess Championship2012/04/232012/04/30Gregory LauThe State of Melaka and The Malaysian Chess FederationNajib Abdul WahabKK Chan, Nik Ahmad Farouqi Nik Aziz, Khairunnisa Wahiduddin, Haslindah Ruslan, Li Jing Feng93671771
IRT Zonal Sub-14 Absoluto Zona Norte 2012012/04/282012/04/30Daniel Viloria LamadridLiga de Ajedrez del AtlanticoAI Julio Ernesto MejiaAAN Ana Marcela Peña Nieto, AAN Adriana Carolina Diaz Narvaez61871786
KEJOHANAN CATUR SK TASIK DAMAI, IPOH2012/04/302012/04/30710371976
KEJOHANAN CATUR SK TASIK DAMAI, IPOH2012/04/302012/04/30710871977
Kyiv Blitz Championship Final - 20122012/04/302012/04/30(FA, IO) Gnyp, Yuriy(IA ) Lisenko, Anatoliy(FA, IO) Gnyp, Yuriy94171799
Přebor ŠO Košutka Plzeň 2011/122011/10/022012/04/30ŠO Koštka PlzeňVáclav VáclavíkVladimír Bouše, Jan |Lešetický113457596
Régiós Kupa 20122012/04/272012/04/30Varga, Peter FA 702439Rauch, Ferenc NA 70670177171869
Régiós Kupa 20122012/04/272012/04/30Varga, Peter FA 702439Rauch, Ferenc NA 70670177171883
Torneo Zonal Occidente Sub 8 absoluto Antioquia 202012/04/282012/04/30ING. Miranda JorgeLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey5771742
TORRE BLANCA - Campeonato de Primera Categoría II2012/04/092012/04/30Círculo de Ajedrez Torre Blanca7871879
TORRE BLANCA - Campeonato de Tercera Categoría I -2012/04/092012/04/30Círculo de Ajedrez Torre Blanca7771880
Turnaj družstev na stdobry.cz2012/03/012012/04/30142865885
Vereinsmeisterschaft Schüler Hall-Mils 2012Gruppe2012/04/302012/04/30Berchtold ClemensAPG HALL-MilsBerchtold ClemensBerchtold Clemens7758254
Zonal Sub14 Absoluto IRT Zona Occidente 20122012/04/282012/04/30ING. Miranda JorgeLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Alvarez NorbeyAAN. Delgado Perez Carlos62071743
Zonal Sub14 Femenino IRT Zona Occidente 20122012/04/282012/04/30ING. Miranda JorgeLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez Alvarez Norbey51271744
"Drugi memorijal Branko Vukmanovic"2012/04/282012/04/29Dragan Popadic"SK Mimoza"Cedomir Vujacic, FAMitar Vucinic, FA94171733
14 Circuito do Barreiro Brincolandia 20122012/04/292012/04/29Sergio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor Ulyanovskyy63371775
2. Bundesliga Mitte 2011/122011/10/212012/04/29IA Manfred MussnigÖsterreichischer SchachbundIA Manfred Mussnig1118149820
2. Bundesliga Ost 2011/20122011/10/152012/04/29Österreichischer SchachbundIA Fleischhacker Christian, ID 16283641116549444
2012 KONYA GENÇ BEYİNLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (14 YAŞ2012/04/282012/04/29Alper KÖSE4971753
20th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2012/04/292012/04/29Valden PetrosKarali Tania91271791
32º Campeonato Nacional de Damas Clássicas (Lentas2012/04/272012/04/29Rogério TavaresFederação Portuguesa de DamasLuis XavierLuis Xavier51671655
5. OTVORENO JUNIORSKO PRVENSTVO VARAŽDINSKE ŽUPANI2012/04/272012/04/29Matkun ŽeljkoŠŠK "Mladost" Varaždinske Toplice i ŠS Varaždinske županijeStanković Saša, NAHanjš Vladimir NA, Florjan Mladen, županijski sudac, Kelemen Miljenko klupski sudac6371773
5. OTVORENO KADETSKO PRVENSTVO VARAŽDINSKE ŽUPANIJ2012/04/272012/04/29Matkun ŽeljkoŠŠK "Mladost" Varaždinske Toplice i ŠS Varaždinske županijeStanković Saša, NAHanjš Vladimir, NA, Florjan Mladen, županijski sudac, Kelemen Miljenko, klupski sudac78671772
ABERTO DO BRASIL XADREZ RÁPIDO ETAPA FORQUILHINHA-2012/04/292012/04/29Silva, Fernando Só Barros daBarros & Brandt LtdaAN Konrath, MarceloAA Padoin, Cleber75771901
ABERTO DO BRASIL XADREZ RÁPIDO ETAPA FORQUILHINHA-2012/04/292012/04/29Silva, Fernando Só Barros daBarros & Brandt LtdaAN Konrath, MarceloAA Padoin, Cleber75771804
ATAKUM ROTARY KULÜBÜ23 Nisan Ulusal Egemenlik ve Ç2012/04/282012/04/29ATAKUM ROTARY KULÜBÜSerkan KoçSalih Özkök, Suzan Özçelik, Nusret Sefa Delibaş, Mustafa Kütük, Alper Muhcu78471802
ATAKUM ROTARY KULÜBÜ23 Nisan Ulusal Egemenlik ve Ç2012/04/282012/04/29ATAKUM ROTARY KULÜBÜSerkan KoçSalih Özkök, Suzan Özçelik, Nusret Sefa Delibaş, Mustafa Kütük, Alper Muhcu78671801
ATAKUM ROTARY KULÜBÜ23 Nisan Ulusal Egemenlik ve Ç2012/04/282012/04/29ATAKUM ROTARY KULÜBÜSerkan KoçSalih Özkök, Suzan Özçelik, Nusret Sefa Delibaş, Mustafa Kütük, Alper Muhcu61871803
AYDIN TED EGE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 1999-2000 D2012/04/282012/04/29YUSUF YAZARTED EGE KOLEJİ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF YAZAR62471777
AYDIN TED EGE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2001-2002 D2012/04/282012/04/29YUSUF YAZARTED EGE KOLEJİ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF YAZAR63471781
AYDIN TED EGE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2003-2004 D2012/04/282012/04/29YUSUF YAZARTED EGE KOLEJİ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF YAZAR65871862
AYDIN TED EGE KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2005 DOĞUML2012/04/282012/04/29YUSUF YAZARTED EGE KOLEJİ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYUSUF YAZAR61771863
BCF Administrators 20122012/04/292012/04/29Kutlwano TatoloBotswana Chess FederationElija NkebeleleMosenya Ndawana73071766
Campeonato Ctl 2012 Sub 102012/04/292012/04/29Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeonRosa Velasco Palmero63071937
Campeonato CTL 2012 Sub 82012/04/292012/04/29Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeonRosa Velasco Palmero51471938
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-10 Femenino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071012
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-10 Masculino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071011
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-12 Femenino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071010
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-12 Masculino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071009
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-14 Femenino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071008
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-14 Masculino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071007
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-8 Femenino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)7871014
Campeonato de Canarias Sub-8 Masculino 20122012/04/272012/04/29IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación Canaria / C.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)91071013
Campeonato Paraguayo Sub 8 Rama Femenina2012/04/282012/04/29Federacion Paraguaya de Ajedrez3471699
Campeonato Paraguayo Sub-6 Cat.Absoluto2012/04/282012/04/29Federacion Paraguaya de Ajedrez5671695
Campeonato Paraguayo Sub-6 Femenino2012/04/282012/04/29Federacion Paraguaya de AjedrezHernando Fernandez3471700
Campeonato Paraguayo Sub-8 Cat.Absoluta2012/04/282012/04/2971771696
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 29/04/202012/04/292012/04/29Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia93271816
CMCA State Selection Chess Championship 2012 Jalga2012/04/272012/04/29Faruk ShaikhJalgaon District Chess Association / Jain Sports Club JalgaonPravin ThakareAmrish Joshi88371606
Cupa C.S.U. Ploiesti, editia a IV-a2012/04/272012/04/29Cioara AndreiC.S. Gambitul Damei PloiestiPepene Gheorghe72871581
Cupa Danone- Ed. 14 Sub 8 ani Baieti2012/04/282012/04/29Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin6971755
Cupa Danone- Ed. 14 Turneu inchis2012/04/282012/04/29Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin7871754
Cupa Vointa-Informatia Zilei editia a-X-a, open <12012/04/272012/04/29I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinCS Vointa Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan72071529
Cupa Vointa-Informatia Zilei editia a-X-a, turneu2012/04/272012/04/29I.O. Muntean Ciprian SorinC.S. Vointa Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan9971528
DiKegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SL2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,41572001
District Age group Chess Tournament- U 13 Girls2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51071759
DL SR Finale 20122012/04/272012/04/29Karol Pekar 14902370Slovensky sachovy zvazJan Murin 14911922Zdenek Gregor 1491576654070394
Ekipno prvenstvo Osnovnih škola Beograda u šahu go2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. Dragan KotevskiŠahovski savez Beograda Bozidar Petrovic-IADragan Babic-IA, Galina Bojovic-NA710871698
Final Cup of Vojvodina2012/04/272012/04/29Miroslav KopanjaVojvodinas Chess FederationBogoljub Dankovic, IAPetar Milicevic, NA511071628
Final kingdom tornament EA 20122012/04/102012/04/29Fawwaz,mansour(8101469)Abdelrazzaq, Imad ( 8103259 )zayed, qasim FA(8103763)92271051
Final Por Edades U12 Femenino2012/04/282012/04/29Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE51271551
IRT Canyamel Park sub 20002012/04/282012/04/29Winterchess5671568
IV Memorial Pepiño Rodriguez2012/04/272012/04/29Francisco J. Perez DiazCirculo Ferrolano de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena PascualRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro66570387
IX Open Internacional "1º de Mayo"2012/04/292012/04/29Jose Antonio Casas CastilleroClub Ajedrez UGT AragonAF Rubén Cajo Esteban98170236
Jauno šahistu festivāls2012/04/272012/04/29Gunārs PušmucānsMārtiņš Ivbulis94171544
JUEGOS DEL SECTOR SALUD 2012 CAMPEONATO DE AJEDRE2012/04/152012/04/29Lic. Hervin QuirozCOMPENSARAF José Eduardo Moreno C.AAN Guillermo Ribero52270725
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51772000
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51571758
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,52072006
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51172008
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,3472010
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51471998
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51471999
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,55572004
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,53572007
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,51172009
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,52871954
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,54372005
Kegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLSC2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,5772011
Kejohanan Raja Catur Kompleks Sukan Negara 20122012/04/292012/04/29Haslinawati HassanPerbadanan Stadium MalaysiaCandidate Master Mohd Fadli ZakariaMohd Faisal Zakaria712871855
KIRKLARELİ ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ10 yaş2012/04/282012/04/2952071767
KIRKLARELİ ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ11 yaş2012/04/282012/04/2951671765
KIRKLARELİ ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ8 YAŞ2012/04/282012/04/2951871764
Krajský přebor mládeže 2011/2012 kategorie D102012/04/282012/04/29Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk7871618
Krajský přebor mládeže 2011/2012 kategorie H102012/04/282012/04/29Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk71671617
Krajský přebor mládeže 2011/2012 kategorie H12, D12012/04/282012/04/29Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk71471620
Krajský přebor mládeže 2011/2012 kategorie H142012/04/282012/04/29Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk71371610
Krajský přebor mládeže 2011/2012 kategorie H162012/04/282012/04/29Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk5671609
Krajský přebor mládeže 2011/2012 kategorie HD18-202012/04/282012/04/29Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk7771616
LTU ch 20122012/04/212012/04/29IO Baltrunas,ArvydasLCFIA Plunge,Gintautas Jurgis ID 12800627FA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 1280363491071020
LTU women ch 20122012/04/242012/04/29IO, FA Baltrunas,ArvydasLCFIA Plunge,Gintautas Jurgis ID 12800627FA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634 ; Gintaras Sindaravicius ID 1280882282270879
Mistroství ČR neslyšících2012/04/282012/04/29BSKN Č.Budějovice a Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůMartin HejdaMartin Hejda71371626
MİTSO NİSAN AYI EN İYİLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-2012/02/282012/04/29ELİF VİLDAN ALTUNBOZARMilas Satranç İlçe Temsilciliği - Milas Sanayi ve Ticaret OdasıELİF VİLDAN ALTUNBOZARELİF VİLDAN ALTUNBOZAR61471774
NÖ Süd 1. Klasse 2011_20122011/10/022012/04/29LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)1110154709
Omilos Skakiston Kalamatas2012/04/292012/04/29Perikls Mavromichalis5874096
Omilos Skakiston Kalamatas2012/04/292012/04/29Periklis Mavromichalis5874097
Open Canyamel Park sub 2200687462012/04/282012/04/29I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231Winterchess - I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231I.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 222510145671566
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT "YURIY BENDEREV - 2012"Rudar2012/04/282012/04/29Parvan AsparuhovBulgarian Chess Federation, Chess Club "Yuriy Benderev - 1912", PernikIA Veneta Petkova, FIDE ID 290857376871649
Open Krivan 20122012/04/292012/04/2997471897
Prvenstvo PGŽ za 2012.g. - kadeti do 13 godina2012/04/282012/04/29Ivan MandekićŠK Rijeka i ŠSPGŽBojan BirkTeo Trošelj71271624
Prvenstvo PGŽ za 2012.g. - kadetkinje do 13 godin2012/04/282012/04/29Ivan MandekićŠK Rijeka i ŠSPGŽBojan BirkTeo Trošelj7971623
Prvenstvo PGŽ za 2012.g. - juniori do 19 godina2012/04/282012/04/29Ivan MandekićŠK Rijeka i ŠSPGŽBojan BirkTeo Trošelj5571622
Prvenstvo PGŽ za 2012.g. - juniorke do 19 godina2012/04/282012/04/29Ivan MandekićŠK Rijeka i ŠSPGŽBojan BirkTeo Trošelj5671621
Queenstown Age Group Chess Championship 2012 - Kin2012/04/292012/04/29Queenstown Chess ClubTan Chye Lye51471476
Queenstown Age Group Chess Championship 2012 - Pri2012/04/292012/04/29Queenstown Chess ClubLim Chye Lye79671475
Queenstown Age Group Chess Championship 2012 - Sec2012/04/292012/04/29Queenstown Chess ClubLim Chye Lye73871474
REJTING TURNIR MEDIJANA 2012Nis2012/04/272012/04/29Dragoslav CirkovicGradski sahovski savez i GO MedijanaDragan Zivic IASlobodan Popovic FA53270002
Rolf Martens Minnesturnering2012/04/292012/04/29Fredrik HanssonLunds ASKFredrik HanssonCalle Erlandsson82071756
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/125. tournament - Group "A"2012/04/292012/04/29Krystian HasinskiTS Kuźnia RybnikFA Jiří Kopta72471750
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/125. tournament - Group "B"2012/04/292012/04/29Krystian HasinskiTS Kuźnia RybnikFA Jiří Kopta95271751
Slavia open 14Sofia 28-29.04.20122012/04/282012/04/29Slavia chess clubIvan Stoynov FA71570683
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,5671660
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,5671661
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Ms.Subagya Wijenayake,Mr. Malinda Lakshitha68571662
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Ms. Heshani Jayawardena63771663
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Ruwantha Padmasiri, Mr. D R Wellahewa67571665
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. S T Gunathilake65271666
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Nuwan Wimalasooriya , Mr Miran Wallehewa67971667
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Ms Yurani Pathirathne65171668
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Ms. Chaturi Hettige63771669
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Sachintha Ekanayaka62171670
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. K A N S B Kandearachchi66371671
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,Ms Mithila Ariyadasa64271672
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,65571673
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Ms Mithila Ariyadasa63371674
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,Ms Buddika Kumari65071675
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,63571677
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,63871678
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,61671792
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. P D Senanayake61271790
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,5671788
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. P D Senanayake61271789
Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften2012/04/262012/04/29FA6A-Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71271726
SUMMERGRAND 2- SEMI CLASSICAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/04/282012/04/29Prasanna RaoDerik's Chess SchoolSabitha KunderThulasi D75771625
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság2011/10/022012/04/29Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megyei SakkszövetségVarga Péter IA916458123
temático Gambito Dama2012/04/292012/04/29SToSantoantonienseSTO51171866
Torneo Nacional Promocional Sub-11Categoria: Absol2012/04/262012/04/29A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de SamaipataA.N. Hedzont Herrera72771502
Torneo Nacional Promocional Sub-17Categoria: Absol2012/04/262012/04/29A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de SamaipataMarco A. Bascopé J.72871508
Torneo VI Valido para Grand Prix Absoluto2012/04/192012/04/29Jose Carrillo PujolJose Carrillo PujolJose Orlando RuizJuan Rivera De Leon7870931
Torneo Zonal de Ajedrez Zona Norte ATL 20122012/04/282012/04/29Daniel Viloria LamadridLiga de Ajedrez del AtlanticoAI Julio Ernesto MejiaAAN Joeleth Mendoza Duncan51171785
TUT YILDIZLAR ULUSAL TURNUVA2012/04/282012/04/29GENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜOSMAN BULUT72271769
V Torneo Valido Grand Prix Femenino2012/04/252012/04/29Jose Carrillo PujolFederacion de Ajedrez de PanamaCrescencio SanjurCarlos Vander Hans7871483
Valašská Bystřice, závěrečný turnaj 20122012/04/292012/04/29Petr RůčkaJiří Růčka71271763
VI memorijalni brzopotezni turnir Branislav Milano2012/04/292012/04/29Ristić NenadRajković Dušan91071797
VIKEND TURNIR UNIONAPRIL 20122012/04/292012/04/29MARKO DAKOVICMILORAD G KNEZEVIC73571793
vKegalle District Age group Chess Tournament- SLS2012/04/272012/04/29Mr. Indika JayawardhanaSri Lanka Schools Chess Association (Kegalle District)Mr. Jagath KetalawalaMr. Kanishka Welipitiya,Mr.Nadun Liyanagedara,5571953
Vointa Informatia Zilei Cup 2012 - 10th edition2012/04/262012/04/29I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa Satu MarePall Zoltan (12227033)Govor Claudiu (1205099)73471045
West Bengal State Junior and Sub-Junior Chess Tour2012/04/242012/04/29IA Debasish BaruaWest Bengal Chess Ad-Hoc CommitteeIA Udayan Kanti GhoshFA A.B. Chowdhury, FA S. Chatterjee, S. Adhikari, G. Bhattacharjee, D.N.Chatterjee712671395
West Bengal State Women Chess Tournament 20122012/04/242012/04/29IA Debasish BaruaWest Bengal Chess Ad-Hoc CommitteeIA Udayan Kanti GhoshFA Sumit Chatterjee75371373
JOCURILE NATIONALE ALE PERSOANELOR CU HANDICAP(ha2012/04/282012/04/28Scurtu ElenaASN Handicap si Primaria Sector 2FA RADU SOFRANFLORIN COMAN6771638
123ο ΟΠΕΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ.123rd OPEN AMPELOKIPON.2012/03/312012/04/28MITSAKOS AHILLEASS.O. AMPELOKIPON - S.O. THOMAS GEORGIOUZEVGITI EVGENIA (4258541)PAGALI MARIANNA (4214250)74069816
19. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 20122012/04/282012/04/28ÖS Johann DaxingerStadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - Schach74571392
2.Klasse Mostviertel 2011/12 Stichkampf2012/04/282012/04/28RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer11670698
2.turnaj "O šachové království", turnaj mateřských2012/04/282012/04/28Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová škola, Středisko volného času KlíčSurma Antonín, Pliska Karel, Benčo PavelSkalická Tereza, Kocur Aleš, Macíček Jakub, Korec Jan59871689
24.kontrolní turnaj2012/04/282012/04/28Jana HavlíčkováŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceIng.Jiří Havlíček71971806
28. Noe Landesschulschachtag, Volksschul-FinaleSt.2012/04/282012/04/28SR Werner RösslerLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian Kindl52271664
3. Rudolf Hollenstein Gedenkturnier 20122012/04/282012/04/28Schachklu HöchstIA Albert Baumberger74471729
6.Velka cena - O krale bojiste na Chlumu 19962012/04/282012/04/28Prazak PavelSK LipaJedlicka Lubos7971685
6.Velka cena - O krale bojiste na Chlumu 19992012/04/282012/04/28Prazak PavelSK LipaJedlicka Lubos72071684
6.Velka cena - O krale bojiste na Chlumu 20022012/04/282012/04/28Prazak PavelSK LipaJedlicka Lubos71671645
6.Velka cena - O krale bojiste na Chlumu 20042012/04/282012/04/28Prazak PavelSK LipaJedlicka Lubos71871642
Advokat chess Open Bratislava 20122012/04/272012/04/28Sturc GustavSlovenska advokatska komoraFaltan Peter94371569
Al Ain 4 Seasons TournamentSpring Edition2012/04/262012/04/28IA Pahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad (12504270)77871436
April Cup Galati2012/04/282012/04/28Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIGilea LucianGilea Lucian71271491
AUT STMK 1112 NORD Obersteirische Liga2011/10/012012/04/28Werner WinterÖSB - Landesverband SteiermarkRS Werner Winter1127351765
AUT STMK 1112 SÜD 1. Klasse OstOberes Play-Off, Ra2012/03/312012/04/28Landesspielleiter Walter KastnerLV SteiermarkRS Mag. Arnold PristernikRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik36967538
AUT STMK 1112 SÜD 1. Klasse OstUnteres Play-Off, R2012/03/312012/04/28Landesspielleiter Walter KastnerLV SteiermarkRS Mag. Arnold PristernikRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik36067539
BŠŠ - přípravný turnaj dětí do 8 let2012/04/282012/04/28Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola, SVČ KlíčMacíček Jan51571631
Bubamara Cuger April2012/04/282012/04/28Ujfalusi VladaSK BubamaraNikolic Petar91571739
Campeonato Distrital do Porto por Equipas 2012 - S2012/01/142012/04/28Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso55163322
Campeonato Escolar Individual de Gipuzkoa de Categ2012/04/282012/04/28Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoInigo Argandona Riveiro52271560
Campeonato Escolar Individual de Gipuzkoa de Categ2012/04/282012/04/28Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoInigo Argandona Riveiro, Diego Bello Castano51471559
Campeonato Nacional Sub 14 Absoluto2012/04/282012/04/28Ing. Julio Cesar IngolottiAN Miguel Angel VargasWFM Gabriela Vargas73371646
Campeonato Nacional Sub 14 Femenino2012/04/282012/04/28Ing. Julio Cesar IngolottiFederacion Paraguaya de AjedrezAN Miguel Angel VargasWFM Gabriela Vargas71571648
Castrol 25th Tamilnadu State Under 11 Boys Chess C2012/04/222012/04/28IA R K Balaguneshekaran (25018043)Tiruvarur District Chess AssociationIA V Vijayaraghavan (5025991)Amburose Arokyaraj A(25049330), R Saravanakumar (5064325),P Raghunadhababu (35003925)1113771049
Castrol 25th Tamilnadu State Under 11 Girls Chess2012/04/222012/04/28IA R K Balaguneshekaran(25018043)Tiruvarur District Chess AssociationIA V Vijayaragavan(5025591),J Baskar (25049356), G Bhamaa (35012401), Natesan117871050
Cayey Open 20122012/04/282012/04/28Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJonathan Barreto ArzolaOmar Brignoni Marrero5871736
ÇİNE BELEDİYESİ & ÇİNE ARICILIK MÜZESİ I. SATRANÇ2012/04/282012/04/28MUSTAFA KÖSEDAĞÇİNE BELEDİYESİ & ÇİNE ARICILIK MÜZESİ & ALİ BABA RESTORANSALİH BOZKURTFERİT LAÇIN53371647
ÇİNE BELEDİYESİ & ÇİNE ARICILIK MÜZESİ I. SATRANÇ2012/04/282012/04/28MUSTAFA KÖSEDAĞÇİNE BELEDİYESİ & ÇİNE ARICILIK MÜZESİ & ALİ BABA RESTORANSALİH BOZKURTFERİT LAÇIN52571643
ÇİNE BELEDİYESİ & ÇİNE ARICILIK MÜZESİ I. SATRANÇ2012/04/282012/04/28MUSTAFA KÖSEDAĞÇİNE BELEDİYESİ & ÇİNE ARICILIK MÜZESİ & ALİ BABA RESTORANSALİH BOZKURTFERİT LAÇIN5971644
Circuito Jovem GXSM 2012 - Torneio do Centro Comer2012/04/282012/04/28Domingos MassenaGrupo de Xadrez de São MarcosRicardo Cruz65371599
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 28/04/2012012/04/282012/04/28Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto Segovia112371745
Ekipno prevnstvo Osnovnih škola Beograda u šahugod2012/04/282012/04/28Mr. Dragan KotevskiŠahovski savez BeogradaBozidar Petrovic-IASrdjan Jankovic-NA74971697
FESTIVAL POR EDADES SUB 10 MASCULINO2012/04/282012/04/28Dr.Guy Jose Bendaña GuerreroFENANICAF. Moraga, Obando PabloFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.6972240
Final Por Edades U8 Absoluto2012/04/282012/04/28Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE3471596
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 10 FEMENINO2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.51771594
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 10 FEMENINOETA2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGEN S.A.ING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.51372156
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 10 MASCULINO2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.54671585
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 10 Masculino2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.51272533
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 10 MASCULINOET2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.51872158
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 14 MASCULINO2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.53871588
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 14 MASCULINOEt2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.52172161
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 14 MASCULINOEt2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.51672545
GENIOS SUSTAGEN INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 17 FEMENINO2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.15671593
Grand Prix 28 de Abril2012/04/282012/04/28Casa do Xadrez-BHJulio Lapertosa5671734
I FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ REAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA2012/04/282012/04/28FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LEONREAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGAABEL BUSTO PRENDES9071707
I FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ REAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA2012/04/282012/04/28FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LEONREAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGAABEL BUSTO PRENDES72771706
I FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ REAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA2012/04/282012/04/28FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LEONREAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGAABEL BUSTO PRENDES71071705
I. KADETSKA LIGA ISTOK/2012.2012/03/172012/04/28Hrvatski šahovski savezZdravko BirovljevićFranjo Sučić117768581
II Torneo Infantil Centro Comercial La Viña. Sub 12012/04/282012/04/28AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V Centenario San Sebastián de los ReyesAF Antonio Gonzalez TedinAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga73671495
II Torneo Infantil Centro Comercial La Viña. Sub 12012/04/282012/04/28AN Juan Carlos Anton VeigaAjedrez V Centenario San Sebastián de los ReyesAF Antonio Gonzalez TedinAN Juan Carlos Anton Veiga73871496
II Torneo Infantil Centro Comercial La Viña. Sub 82012/04/282012/04/28AN Juan Carlos Antón VeigaAjedrez V Centenario San Sebastián de los ReyesAF Antonio Gonzalez TedinAN Juan Carlos Antón Veiga73371494
II TORNEO REDAO NEHUEN 2012SERIE SUB. 12 VARONES2012/04/282012/04/28REDAOAN David FaúndezAN Rodrigo Retamal52471875
II TORNEO REDAO NEHUEN 2012SERIE SUB. 14 DAMAS Y V2012/04/282012/04/28REDAOAN David FaúndezAN Rodrigo Retamal53071876
II TORNEO REDAO NEHUEN 2012SERIE SUB. 16 - 18 - 202012/04/282012/04/28REDAOAN David FaúndezAN Rodrigo Retamal53671877
II TORNEO REDAO NEHUEN 2012SERIE SUB. 8 - 10 - 122012/04/282012/04/28REDAOAN David FaúndezAN Rodrigo Retamal53271874
II TORNEO REDAO NEHUEN 2012SERIE SUB. 8 - 10 - VAR2012/04/282012/04/28REDAOAN David FaúndezAN Rodrigo Retamal53571873
II. KADETSKA LIGA ISTOK/2012.2012/03/172012/04/28Hrvatski šahovski savezZdravko BirovljevićMiroslav Tot, Petar Radosavljević, Zorica Puljek Salai.118768618
IRT AJEDREZ BLITZ ALCALDIA PUERTO BOYACA2012/04/282012/04/28AI. Julio MejiaFECODAZAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Juan Carlos Delgado94571748
IV Copa de Xadrez Cidade de Curitiba -ID FIDE 68272012/04/282012/04/28Acyr CalçadoClube de Xadrez de CuritibaIA Carlos Calleros ID 212891865870840
Jarní Orelský šachový rapid Turnov2012/04/282012/04/28Vít JůzaOrel župa Sv. ZdislavyTomáš BroučekTomáš Brouček92371737
Jarní turnajKategorie dorostenci2012/04/282012/04/28Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír71571717
Jarní turnajKategorie mladší žáci2012/04/282012/04/28Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír76271490
Jarní turnajKategorie starší žáci2012/04/282012/04/28Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír73671489
JEEC Final de Catalunya Alevi2012/04/282012/04/28Josep Anton RuizClub Escacs BalaguerImma Montoliu63971539
JEEC Final de Catalunya Cadet2012/04/282012/04/28Josep Anton RuizClub Escacs BalaguerImma Montoliu62271537
JEEC Final de Catalunya Infantil2012/04/282012/04/28Josep Anton RuizClub Escacs BalaguerImma Montoliu62771538
JEEC Final de Catalunya Juvenil2012/04/282012/04/28Josep Anton RuizClub Escacs BalaguerImma Montoliu0771536
JOCURILE NATIONALE ALE PERSOANELOR CU HANDICAP(nev2012/04/282012/04/28Scurtu ElenaASNHandicap si Primaria Sector 2FA RADU SOFRANFLORIN COMAN51271522
Kjördæmismót Reykjaness í skólaskák 2012 - eldri f2012/04/282012/04/28Páll Sigurðsson3471630
Kjördæmismót Reykjaness í skólaskák 2012 - yngri f2012/04/282012/04/28Páll Sigurðsson5671629
Krajský přebor družstev mladších žákůPardubický kr2012/04/282012/04/28Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříŠilar Ladislav, Křistek Karel75171627
Krajský přebor ŠSLK družstev mladších žáků 20122012/04/282012/04/28Viktor Novotný1. NovoborskýŠK a Obec SosnováJan MalecIvan Kopal62771690
Královský bleskový turnaj2012/04/282012/04/28Josef LahodnýJaroslav Benák113071768
LA SALLE 2012 INTERCOLEGIAL - SUB 17 MIXTO2012/04/282012/04/28LIC. GINA VARGAS MANTICASUSTAGENING. PABLO MORAGAFA. ENEO SANCHEZ, SR. JORGE PICADO.5773479
Magistral GM abril 2012 fbe Winterchess672112012/04/222012/04/28I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231WinterchessI.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 2225101491070389
MCA BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT APRIL 20122012/04/282012/04/28Mrs Yamuna RavichandranMount Chess Academy72271711
Memoriál A.Vaculíka 20122012/04/282012/04/28Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínPavel Slovák96071654
Memoriál A.Vaculíka 20122012/04/282012/04/28Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínPavel Slovák96071657
Memoriál Ing. Turka2012/04/282012/04/28Josef LahodnýJaroslav BenákJana Sochorová, Filip Smrčka75871636
Memorijal Marko Jarić - Zujo 20122012/04/282012/04/28Pero BabićŠK ŠOKADIJA Stari MikanovciIvan Bažaj, IAAndrija Babić, FA91071650
NMDC All India FIDE Rated Chess Tournament, Hydera2012/04/222012/04/28Lanka Ravi IM, FSTCyber Chess Academy, HyderabadRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148),FA Shivaprasad KA (25066820), FA Subba Raju S (5020956), Bhuvaneshwari Reddy A (35048651), Subramanyeshwara Rao D (35048660), Kavitha MV (35048678)1011871254
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2011/12 - Grunddurchgang2012/03/162012/04/28RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer33467497
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2011/12 - Meister-Play-Off2012/03/162012/04/28RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer35367496
O Pardubickou kotvu 9. ročník2012/04/282012/04/28Martin Škroch2222 ŠK PolabinyMichal Novotný95769576
Pingão IV Copa Cidade de Curitiba2012/04/282012/04/28Acyr CalçadoClube de Xadrez de CuritibaIA Carlos Calleros ID 212891874271747
Rapido Club Atletico Estudiantes - Copa Curto - Ca2012/04/282012/04/28WGM Carolina LuganAI Leandro Plotinsky95771723
Š A C H O V Ý . P O O L M A R A T H Ó N . 2 0 1 22012/04/282012/04/28Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka301671730
Š A C H O V Ý . P O O L M A R A T H Ó N . 2 0 1 22012/04/282012/04/28Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka301671634
Š A C H O V Ý . P O O L M A R A T H Ó N . 2 0 1 22012/04/282012/04/28Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoBřetislav Eichler02171493
São Bento do Sul - III Etapa - IV Circuito de Xadr2012/04/282012/04/28Eduardo Quintana SperbXadrez Educa - Associação de Xadrez de São Bento do SulEduardo Quintana SperbEduardo Quintana Sperb74286499
Skólaskákmót Reykjavíkur 20122012/04/282012/04/28Stefán BergssonSkákakademía ReykjavíkurStefán BergssonRóbert Lagerman83171720
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/28Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,3371658
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship - 2012 (Kandy2012/04/282012/04/28Mr. I G KumarasingheSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr.Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,3371659
Středočeský krajský přebor žákovských družstev 2012012/04/282012/04/28Říha JaroslavKM SŠSHavelka Petr34371273
SUMMERGRAND CHESS TOURNAMENT FOR BEGINNERS & AMATE2012/04/282012/04/28Prasanna RaoDerik's Chess SChoolSabitha KunderThulasi D53371607
Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2011/12 7. turnaj - GPX2012/04/282012/04/28Roman KrálikCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášOndrej Moravčík76671267
Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2011/12 7. turnaj - uzav2012/04/282012/04/28Roman KrálikCVČ Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášOndrej Moravčík5671575
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2012 - GPX2012/04/282012/04/28Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava - ModrankaRastislav DiviakVladimír Puchart913170299
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2012 - juniori2012/04/282012/04/28Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava - ModrankaTomáš Lukáč71570300
Torneio de Infantis A e B - XIX Jogos Nacionais Sa2012/04/272012/04/28Alexandre CorreiaAlexandre Correia - Escola Salesiana de ManiqueAlexandre CorreiaAlexandre Correia71471498
Torneio de Iniciados e Juvenis - XIX Jogos Naciona2012/04/272012/04/28Alexandre CorreiaAlexandre Correia - Escola Salesiana de ManiqueAlexandre CorreiaAlexandre Correia71271497
Torneio de Xadrez da Casa da Covilhã_2012Circuito2012/04/282012/04/28AXLAXLAXL72471740
Torneo absoluto2012/04/282012/04/28Santiago Perez HazClub xadrez cabo touriñanSantiago Perez MartinezOscar del Prado Garcia751132830
Torneo absoluto fiestas de la Txantrea 20122012/04/282012/04/28Iñaki Rebole ArbeaClub Ajedrez OrvinaAdrian Ortega LopezJonas Blanco Sisniega112270872
TORNEO CORPORACION CDC2012/04/282012/04/28GONZALO JARA AGUILERACORPORACION CDCA.N.91071913
Torneo Universitario LAI 202Exibición2012/04/282012/04/28FAPRCarlos Ortiz 3101410MF. Edgardo Almedina51371715
V TORNEO INTERCLUBES DE AJEDREZ CLUB ELNOGAL2012/04/282012/04/28Lic. Oscar ChaconCLUB EL NOGALAF Jose Eduardo MorenoDiego Bernal51771843
V TORNEO INTERCLUBES DE AJEDREZ CLUB ELNOGAL2012/04/282012/04/28Lic. Oscar ChaconCLUB EL NOGALAF Jose Eduardo MorenoDiego Bernal51171844
V TORNEO INTERCLUBES DE AJEDREZ CLUB ELNOGAL2012/04/282012/04/28Lic. Oscar ChaconCLUB EL NOGALAF Jose Eduardo MorenoDiego Bernal51371845
Valká cena města Buštěhradu 2012 - starší žáci8. t2012/04/282012/04/28Pavel BukKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert62171579
Velká cena města Buštěhradu - mladší žáci8. turnaj2012/04/282012/04/28Pavel BukKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert72471578
VII Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil "1º de Mayo"2012/04/282012/04/28Jose Antonio CasasClub Ajedrez UGT AragonRuben Cajo Esteban99570234
VIII. Dési Grand Prix Sakktriatlon - 4. játéknapA2012/04/282012/04/2891971676
VIII. Dési Grand Prix Sakktriatlon - 4. játéknapB2012/04/282012/04/2892171680
VIII. Dési Grand Prix Sakktriatlon - 4. játéknapC2012/04/282012/04/2891471681
VIII. Dési Grand Prix Sakktriatlon - 4. játéknapD2012/04/282012/04/2891971682
VIII. Dési Grand Prix Sakktriatlon - 4. játéknapE2012/04/282012/04/2891971683
XII Torneo de Ajedrez Jóvenes Promesas Alfaro Sub12012/04/282012/04/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroMoisés Laguardia Ortega63271361
XII Torneo de Ajedrez Jóvenes Promesas Alfaro Sub12012/04/282012/04/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroMoisés Laguardia Ortega62870834
XII Torneo de Ajedrez Jóvenes Promesas Alfaro Sub12012/04/282012/04/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroMoisés Laguardia Ortega62971732
XII Torneo de Ajedrez Jóvenes Promesas Alfaro Sub82012/04/282012/04/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroMoisés Laguardia Ortega64270833
XIV Open Internacional do Futebol Clube Barreirens2012/04/282012/04/28António BravoFutebol Clube BarreirenseAntónio Bravo75671396
XXIX TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2012/04/282012/04/28GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE91871859
XXXVI Torneo Sabatino2012/03/032012/04/28Emilio ReyCABGustavo Salaberry72267354
Znojemská Královna2012/04/282012/04/28Josef LahodnýJaroslav BenákJana Sochorová, Vojtěch Havel92671639
Znojemská královnička2012/04/282012/04/28Josef LahodnýJaroslav BenákJana Sochorová, Vojtěch Havel71371637
Zvolský rapid ŠACHY.BIZturnaj jednotlivců v šachu2012/04/282012/04/28Ing. Jana StrakováŠachový klub Medvědi ZvoleMichail Koreček FABedřich Chaloupka98671554
ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝ2012/01/212012/04/28ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΛΕΖΕΛΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ7859391
15th Open SOP-SMAOK under 1900 elo2012/03/092012/04/27Petros ValdenSO Pagratiou and SMAO KaisarianisMaria Petsetidi (4204735)74567867
28. Landesschulschachtag, MädchenSt. Pölten, 27.4.2012/04/272012/04/27SR Werner RösslerNÖ LandesschulratHD SR Franz Modliba2871760
28. Landesschulschachtag, UnterstufeSt. Pölten, 272012/04/272012/04/27SR Werner RösslerNÖ LandesschulratHD SR Franz Modliba32071762
29th SPRING FESTIVAL - OPEN TOURNAMENT - BUDAPEST2012/03/182012/04/27Nagy LaszlóNagy Laszló, IOOrsó Miklós, IA94095554
6. Drzavno ekipno prvenstvo srednjih skola Srbije2012/04/272012/04/27Evropska poslovna skolaIA Marija LukicIA Zoran Sibinovic, Igor Lukic i Kristina Brankov, regionalne sudije57671557
6. Drzavno ekipno prvenstvo srednjih skola Srbije2012/04/272012/04/27Evropska poslovna skolaIA Marija LukicIA Zoran Sibinovic, Igor Lukic i Kristina Brankov, regionalni sudija52771556
Bleskový turnaj SK Děčín 27.4.20122012/04/272012/04/27Michal BabičkaSK DěčínMichal Babička91071570
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U112012/04/262012/04/27BoniesH.S. Myburg52971927
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U132012/04/262012/04/27BoniesH.S. Myburg55271926
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U152012/04/262012/04/27BoniesH.S. Myburg55871925
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U172012/04/262012/04/27BoniesH.S. Myburg55371924
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U192012/04/262012/04/27BoniesH.S. Myburg52171923
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U92012/04/262012/04/27BoniesH.S. Myburg5871928
Campeonato Distrital do Porto por Equipas 2012 - S2012/01/132012/04/27Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso55863321
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 27/04/22012/04/272012/04/27Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto SegoviaDario Sebastian Duran74071582
Cupa Vointa Informatia Zilei editia a-X-a-blitz2012/04/272012/04/27I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-Sorin71371558
Finala Campionatului de Sah al Ministerului Admini2012/04/232012/04/27Nicolae OzanaMinisterul Administratiei si InternelorVarlan Hervig IoanVarlan Hervig Ioan95271326
Hakodate Chess School Tournament 2012 (1) A group2012/04/272012/04/27Yamada, AkihiroYamada, AkihiroYamada, ShinmeiYamada, Akihiro51674837
II MEGA TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZSUB 06 A2012/04/272012/04/27Jose Bancayan MacoUniversidad Señor de SipanAR Luis Alberto Duarez Facho51271600
II MEGA TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZSUB 08 A2012/04/272012/04/27Jose Bancayan MacoUniversidad Señor de SipanAR Luis Alberto Duarez Facho65171601
II MEGA TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZSUB 10 A2012/04/272012/04/27Jose Bancayan MacoUniversidad Señor de SipanAR Luis Alberto Duarez Facho66671602
II MEGA TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZSUB 12 A2012/04/272012/04/27Jose Bancayan MacoUniversidad Señor de SipanAR Luis Alberto Duarez Facho66571603
II MEGA TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZSUB 14 A2012/04/272012/04/27Jose Bancayan MacoUniversidad Señor de SipanAR Luis Alberto Duarez Facho53571604
II MEGA TORNEO REGIONAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZSUB 17 A2012/04/272012/04/27Jose Bancayan MacoUniversidad Señor de SipanAR Luis Alberto Duarez Facho52071605
Juegos Deportivos del Principado Equipos Gijón Sub2012/04/272012/04/277071635
Juegos Deportivos del Principado Equipos Gijón Sub2012/04/272012/04/277072177
Juegos Deportivos del Principado Sub 162012/04/272012/04/276071564
Juegos Deportivos del Principado Sub 82012/04/272012/04/277071565
NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2011/12Oberes PlayOff 20122012/03/232012/04/27NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl32868025
NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2011/12Unteres PlayOff 2012012/03/232012/04/27NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl31668023
Open Sub 2000 Nordeste 2012 Winterchess - 686862012/04/262012/04/27I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231Winterchess - I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231I.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 222510145970595
Pinzgauer Schachsenioren Meisterschaft 20122012/04/272012/04/27Haslinger THomashaslinger ThomasHasloinger Thomas51071512
PRISAA National Collegiate Games 2012 - CHESS (WOM2012/04/232012/04/27FA Red DumukPrivate Schools Athletic Association (PRISAA)IA Elias C. Lao, Jr.FA Felix Poloyapoy Jr.,NA Consolacion Aninipo,Rolando Santos,Ramon Decrepito95271517
Rieder Stadtmeisterschaft 20122012/03/092012/04/27Schachverein Ried im InnkreisThomas Brachtl73267895
Schach Schülerliga 2012Bezirksmeisterschaften der2012/04/272012/04/27Dr. Martin EggerBezirksschulrat für Salzburg-Umgebung, SLV Salzburg, Schachclub NeumarktÖS Dr. Martin Egger56570107
Social Peña Isleña 20122012/02/262012/04/27Francisco Javier Garcia JimenezPeña Ajedrecistica IsleñaEnrique Pescador Canora81466477
SUMMERGRAND 2 RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/04/272012/04/27Prasanna RaoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLSabitha KunderThulasi Devadiga76671516
Torneo de padres fiestas de la Txantrea 20122012/04/272012/04/27Iñaki Rebole ArbeaClub Ajedrez OrvinaAdrian Ortega LopezGonzalo Mombiela Martinez51370873
Torneo de Rápidas de Abril La Zubia2012/04/272012/04/27C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61771573
Torneo infantil fiestas de la Txantrea 20122012/04/272012/04/27Iñaki Rebole ArbeaClub Ajedrez OrvinaAdrian Ortega LopezGonzalo Mombiela Martinez72770830
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (27-4-2012)2012/04/272012/04/27Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín102273071
Turnir prijatelja - općine Ivankovo, Strizivojna i2012/04/272012/04/27ŠK Šokadija Stari MikanovciAndrija Babić FA111971692
Utolsó Péntek 20120427 schnell2012/04/272012/04/27Áts LászlóÁts LászlóÁts LászlóÁts László111270264
Suboticko sahovsko prolece 2012IM Tournament2012/04/202012/04/26IO Ivan SedlakSK SPARTAK Subotica i SS SuboticeIA Ratko Pizurica ( )IA Milorad Maravic (901709)91068987
"10th V. Nabokov Memorial - GM"Kyi2012/04/192012/04/26Kyiv City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/IA Seleznev, Mikhail /UKR/91070990
"10th V. Nabokov Memorial - IM"2012/04/192012/04/26Kyiv City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/IA Seleznev, Mikhail /UKR/91070992
28. Landesschulschachtag, OberstufeSt. Pölten, 27.2012/04/262012/04/26SR Werner RösslerNÖ LandesschulratHD SR Werner Rössler32071761
4. GP MEDIJANA 20124. MEMORIJAL "DEJAN ZIVIC 2012"2012/04/262012/04/26Dragoslav StefanovicGradski SS Nisa i SK Donji KomrenDragan Zivic IASlobodan Popovic FA,Tomislav Stevanovic NA117069905
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2012 - 42012/04/262012/04/26Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk181071485
Cuca International Tournament 20122012/04/182012/04/26Dr. Jose Junqueira (ANG)Angolan Chess FederationCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813 (POR)Gunther van den Bergh 14301180 (RSA), Manuel Pedro (ANG), Santo Antonio (ANG), Abilio Ribeiro 10100555 (ANG)93070952
ERDEMİR ANADOLU LİSESİ SATRANÇ YARIŞMASI.:: GENÇLE2012/04/252012/04/26Erdal SARAÇLITSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliği, Erdemir Anadolu Lisesi MüdürlüğüZeynel BAKICIİbrahim YILMAZ51471452
ERDEMİR ANADOLU LİSESİ SATRANÇ YARIŞMASI.:: KÜÇÜKL2012/04/252012/04/26Erdal SARAÇLITSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliği, Erdemir Anadolu Lisesi MüdürlüğüZeynel BAKICIMurat ALBUZ51971405
ERDEMİR ANADOLU LİSESİ SATRANÇ YARIŞMASI.:: YILDIZ2012/04/252012/04/26Erdal SARAÇLITSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliği, Erdemir Anadolu Lisesi MüdürlüğüZeynel BAKICIİbrahim YILMAZ4771453
FATSA 23 NİSAN TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER2012/04/252012/04/26FAHRİ ÖZGENFATSA MİLLİ EĞİTİMFAHRİ ÖZGENFAHRİ ÖZGEN76271362
FATSA 23 NİSAN TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER2012/04/252012/04/26FAHRİ ÖZGENFATSA MİLLİ EĞİTİMFAHRİ ÖZGENFAHRİ ÖZGEN76271198
FATSA 23 NİSAN TURNUVASI BÜYÜKLER2012/04/252012/04/26FAHRİ ÖZGENFATSA MİLLİ EĞİTİMFAHRİ ÖZGENFAHRİ ÖZGEN74074357
FATSA 23 NİSAN TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2012/04/252012/04/26FAHRİ ÖZGENFATSA MİLLİ EĞİTİMFAHRİ ÖZGENFAHRİ ÖZGEN76371363
Final Por Edades U10 Absoluto2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE51271591
Final Por Edades U10 Femenino2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE5571595
Final Por Edades U12 Absoluto2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE51571534
Final Por Edades U14 Absoluto2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE51371510
Final Por Edades U14 Femenino2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE5871527
Final Por Edades U16 Absoluto2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE51271505
Final Por Edades U16 Femenino2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE5571509
Final Por Edades U18 Absoluto2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE51371503
Final Por Edades U18 Femenino2012/04/262012/04/26Octavio OteroRegión Este FAPRIA Carlos OrtizMaestros del PAE5571504
I TORNEO BLITZ"CHIMBOTE SIEMBRA FUTURO"2012/04/262012/04/26Liga de AjedrezHernan Diaz Sanchez71671499
I Torneo IRT Colegio de Ingenieros del Peru Consej2012/04/262012/04/26FA Luis Degregori73972235
I Torneo IRT Colegio de Ingenieros del Peru Consej2012/04/262012/04/26Ing. Sergio ChavezColegio de Ingenieros del Peru Consejo NacionalFA Luis Degregori73973488
Interno Colegio Blanca Estela Prat2012/04/262012/04/26Daem HualpénAN Daniel González92372526
KONYA KARATAY 1.EĞİTİM BÖLGESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI102012/04/262012/04/26MAHMUT ŞEVKET PAŞA İÖOALPER KÖSE64371459
KONYA KARATAY 1.EĞİTİM BÖLGESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI122012/04/262012/04/26MAHMUT ŞEVKET PAŞA İÖOALPER KÖSE61671458
KONYA KARATAY 1.EĞİTİM BÖLGESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI142012/04/262012/04/26MAHMUT ŞEVKET PAŞA İÖOALPER KÖSE61271457
KONYA KARATAY 1.EĞİTİM BÖLGESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI82012/04/262012/04/26MAHMUT ŞEVKET PAŞA İÖOALPER KÖSE62671460
saqalaqo festivali "gazapkhuli-2012"sakvalipikatsi2012/04/232012/04/26Kodua DatoPoti Chess School "Nana"71971357
saqalaqo festivali "gazapkhuli-2012"sakvalipikatsi2012/04/232012/04/26Kodua DatoPoti Chess School "Nana"73271359
saqalaqo festivali "gazapkhuli-2012"sakvalipikatsi2012/04/232012/04/26Kodua DatoPoti Chess School "Nana"73071358
Schach-Schülerliga 2012Bezirksmeisterschaften der2012/04/262012/04/26Dr. Martin EggerBezirksschulrat für Salzburg-Umgebung, SLV Salzburg, Schachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger55671433
Shahmaten dom Ovanezov 26.04.20122012/04/262012/04/26dipl. eng. Magdalena MazhdrakovaOvanezovOvanezovOvanezov52271467
Skólaskákmót Vesturbæjarskóla 20122012/04/262012/04/26Hallgrímur Sveinn SævarssonSRStefán BergssonStefán Bergsson61071487
Tiroler Schulschach Mannschafts Finale Unterstufe2012/04/262012/04/26Landesverband Tirol Schulschach11071434
Torneo Interno Judicial UEJN 20122012/04/192012/04/26Secreteria de Accion Social UEJNAI Leandro Plotinsky61371506
Torneo Pilarista 20122012/02/212012/04/26Javier Tamayo RomayJesús Gallardo Pérez221167301
Women Cuca International Tournament 20122012/04/182012/04/26Dr. Jose Junqueira (ANG)Angolan Chess FederationCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813 (POR)Gunther van den Bergh 14301180 (RSA), Manuel Pedro (ANG), Santo Antonio (ANG), Abilio Ribeiro 10100555 (ANG)91770954
Par avīzes ‘’Naše pokoļenie balvām” jauniešu turn2012/04/252012/04/25Geronjans AleksandrsNaše pokolenie un Rīgas Šaha federācijaCimiņš AlbertsLaizāns Aivars82871111
"Copa Tigre Promoción 38° Aniversario Club de Leon2012/03/252012/04/25AI Leandro PlotinskyRodolfo Perez91067823
"Žaibo" turnyras2012/04/252012/04/25Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas111971406
1er TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ UTN F.R. Cba.2012/04/252012/04/25Gustavo Samuel RabinskyUniversidad Tecnológica Nacional - Facultad Regional CórdobaA.N. Alejandro Hutt71271507
2nd Master Mind Fide Rated Chess Tournament (Belo2012/04/222012/04/25RasheedEphrame M( 5007186) I ADy. Chief. L.R. Bhuvanaa Sai (25013335) I A, Jismon Mathew G (5079403,Raghavan K(35032402),Shamsudheen P(35048635),(Noushad A(5083737)926171224
Blitzturnier2012/04/252012/04/25David SchaffnerSchachklub BernDavid SchaffnerDavid Schaffner51071749
Campeonato de Madrid Individual Absoluto - Fase Se2012/04/102012/04/25AI Eugenio Leal BarriosFederacion Madrileña AjedrezAF Antonio Gonzalez Tedin (2211602)AN Francisco Canabate Domech (32050755)95468991
I Torneio Jovem Xadrez Rotary Club Benedita - Sub12012/04/252012/04/25Rotary Club BeneditaRotary Club Benedita; apoio: Academia X Benedita;Rui LopesJoão Paulo Jorge62970121
II TORNEIO 25 DE ABRIL - C.M.SOURE2012/04/252012/04/25João RodriguesCãmara Municipal de SoureJosé Carlos VicenteJoão Vicente; Joana Branco; José Catarro; João Mendes; Pedro Rodrigues Silva;75271341
Juegos Escolares Bolívar 2012 Categoría 12-14 Feme2012/04/242012/04/25Sandro ClivellaroZona Educativa Bolívar - Asociación de Ajedrez del Estado BolívarDaniel Herrera51971709
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSPK 20122012/04/252012/04/2564071542
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSPK 20122012/04/252012/04/2564071545
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSPK 20122012/04/252012/04/2564071547
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSPK 20122012/04/252012/04/2564071548
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSPK 20122012/04/252012/04/2564071549
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSPK 20122012/04/252012/04/2564071550
Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp våren 20122012/01/252012/04/25Erik GeijerSK RockadenJonas SandbomErik Geijer92364686
Schnellschach-Grand-Prix Schachfreunde Berlin Apri2012/04/252012/04/25Mark MüllerSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.5971437
Torneio 25 de Abril - Piscina Municipal da Moita2012/04/252012/04/25Clube de Xadrez da MoitaClube de Xadrez da MoitaRicardo Pereira51971427
TORNEIO DE XADREZ "ABRIL JOVEM"2012/04/252012/04/25AEJAlzira SilvaAlbino Silva53571422
Torneo 25 Abril - Café Baeta - Penteado2012/04/252012/04/25Artur SilvaArtur SilvaCarlos Ferreira (1922262)Carlos Ferreira (1922262)61371583
VIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20122012/04/252012/04/25FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera93471442
XV Torneio Aberto Xadrez Rotary Club Benedita - 202012/04/252012/04/25Rotary Club BeneditaRotary Club Benedita; apoio: Academia X Benedita;Rui Lopes64770120
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 24.04.202012/04/242012/04/24IA Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaNA Laizāns Aivars82071360
1. Josefstädter Volksschulschachturnier 20122012/04/242012/04/24Dir. Peter SiebertOVS ZeltgasseÖS Gregor KleiserRS Hans Tunka54469232
15th SOP-SMAOK >19002012/03/062012/04/24Ilias KourkounakisSO Pagratiou - SMAO KaisarianisTania Karali74567890
33. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftMädchen2012/04/242012/04/24Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖHubert KammerhuberMag. Wilfried Kuran5071274
33. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftOberstufe2012/04/242012/04/24Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberGünter Mitterhuemer7071275
33. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftUnterstufe2012/04/242012/04/24Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberRobert Spitzl7071276
33. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftUnterstufe2012/04/242012/04/24Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberRobert Spitzl7071364
33. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftVolksschule2012/04/242012/04/24Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖHubert KammerhuberMag. wilfried Kuran7071277
ATATÜRK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ2012/04/242012/04/24ERKAN GÜRCANATATÜRK GENÇLİK MERKEZİERKAN GÜRCANNAMIK SARIMUSAOĞLU53271354
Campeonato Cerrado Juvenil2012/04/242012/04/24Nelly ColonEast Chess ClubEdwin Diaz91071391
Campeonato Insular Veteranos de Gran Canaria 20122012/04/122012/04/24Armas Suárez, AndrésFederación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID22218734)61269506
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 24/04/202012/04/242012/04/24Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto Segovia72471390
Cuca Blitz Tournament 20122012/04/242012/04/24Gunther van den Bergh, IA (RSA) 1430118073371425
Dopravny podnik BA - blitz2012/04/242012/04/24Dusan MikulasDusan MikulasDusan Mikulas111271420
J/H Blixt-DM deltävling 32012/04/242012/04/247771379
Juegos Escolares Bolívar 2012 Categoría 12-14 Masc2012/04/242012/04/24Sandro ClivellaroZona Educativa Bolívar - Asociación de Ajedrez del Estado BolívarDaniel Herrera52271782
Lions Club Jaipur Metro National Blitz Chess Champ2012/04/242012/04/24Mr. Ajay AjmeraAll Rajputana Chess AssociationIA Nitin Shenvi (25004387)FA Gupta P K (25087819), IA Bhagwati Prasad Sharma (25018485), IA Soundaramurthy D (25006614)113271344
Sällskapets Schweizer-KM 20122012/01/172012/04/24Robert SpångbergStockholms SchacksällskapRobert SpångbergAnders Öhlund116064201
Schulschach-MM-2012Mädchen2012/04/242012/04/24Hanspeter HaspingerSchulschach TirolHerbert Erlacher6071353
Upsala ASS Träffpunktsmästaren 20122012/04/172012/04/24Bo NybergUpsala ASSBo Nyberg61471381
Volkkschulen-MM-2012Schulschach2012/04/242012/04/24Hanspeter HaspingerSchulschach TirolHerbert Erlacher5071352
14th Dubai Open 201214 to 24/4/20122012/04/152012/04/23IO Najeeb SalehDubai Chess & Culture Club(9304207) IO/ IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)(9304436)IA AlRadhi Naji(UAE), (9303235) FA Sheikha Ali(UAE), ( 9304126)FA Maryam Mohamed(UAE), (9401164) IA Jamal Qasim(YEM), (16100107) IA Mohamed Abdullah(SOM)917270837
2nd Dhamso International Chess Festival 20122012/04/192012/04/23Mr. Malith AkalankaDharmasoka College Old Boys' Chess AssociationMr. Thiwanka Tissera (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A. (FA), Mr. Malith Akalanaka (FA), Mr. Asela Hemantha, Mr. Gihan Perera, Mr. Sanjula Ravinath925370935
2nd Dolakha district chess championship2012/04/202012/04/23Rajeev KarkiDistrict chess association Dolakha,Buddha yuva club,District sports committee Surbir lama (5017432)73471133
Amity Delhi State Under - 15 Open Chess Championsh2012/04/222012/04/23A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan64271202
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Boys U-102012/04/142012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYAN1st cat. Levon BAGHDASARYAN111269193
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Boys U-122012/04/142012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYAN1st cat. Levon BAGHDASARYAN111269194
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Boys U-142012/04/152012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Samvel MARGARYAN91069198
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Boys U-162012/04/152012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Samvel MARGARYAN91069200
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Boys U-182012/04/152012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA, FM Aram ISKANDARIAN (13301667)91069202
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Girls U-102012/04/142012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Vahan DIMAKSYAN (13302680)111269184
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Girls U-122012/04/142012/04/23GM Smbat LputianArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA Vahan DIMAKSYAN (13302680)111269186
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Girls U-142012/04/152012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANTigran GASPARIAN (13300903)91069190
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Girls U-162012/04/152012/04/23GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA, FM Aram ISKANDARIAN (13301667), 1st cat. Razmik G. AVAGYAN91069191
Campeonato Regional de Xadrez do Desporto Escolar2012/04/232012/04/23Vitor Antunes e Antonio BelémCLDE Lezíria e Médio TejoPaulo Antunes e José CavadasProfessores e alunos88071722
Clasificatorio al Mayor 20122012/04/132012/04/23Lic. Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAN Miguel VargasAN Néstor Gómez72770281
FINAL URUGUAYO FEMENINO 20122012/04/202012/04/23NM Luis SanguinettiFederación Uruguaya de AjedrezIA Pedro Lamas Baliero61271087
Landsliðsflokkur Íslandsmótsins í skák 20122012/04/132012/04/23IA/IO Gunnar Björnsson (2302039)Skáksamband Íslands- The Icelandic Chess FederationFA Omar Salama (10601279)111270156
Lions Club Jaipur Metro National Rapid Chess Champ2012/04/212012/04/23Mr. Ajay AjmeraAll Rajputana Chess AssociationIA Nitin Shenvi (25004387)FA Gupta P K (25087819), IA Bhagwati Prasad Sharma (25018485), IA Soundaramurthy D (25006614)115671106
Norrköpingsmästerskapen 2012Schack 08, Norrköping2012/01/232012/04/23Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt91464584
Salzburg Senioren-Frühjahrs-Schnellschachturnier a2012/04/232012/04/23Herbst GottfriedSalzburger Schachsenioren, Herbst Gottfried 0664/5110961Karl Walkner72071336
Sýslumót Kjós í skólaskák 2012 Yngri flokkur2012/04/232012/04/23Páll Sigurðsson5571328
VI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RELÁMPAGO "SAN JORGE"2012/04/232012/04/23Javier Centeno FerrerClub de Ajedrez Marcos FrechínDavid Gálvez Rubio96871126
XI Circuito EAOESTE - IX Torneio Memorial Arnaldo2012/04/232012/04/23DesiderioADEXOESTE; Escola Frei Est. Martins ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores e outros75470569
XI Circuito EAOESTE - IXTorneio Memorial Arnaldo2012/04/232012/04/23DesiderioADEXOESTE; Escola Frei Est. Martins ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores e outros77070570
zorig agsanii neremjit temtseen a2012/04/222012/04/23N.TuvshintugsUramtai shatar holboomunhkbat71871248
ΔΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20122012/04/232012/04/23Σκαπέρδας ΚωνσταντίνοςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.Δευτεραίος Παύλος-Ευστάθιος5074105
«Весенний старт» Б2012/04/142012/04/22BabikovМЦШОKhruschiovVasilevich83070608
1. Bundesliga 2011/20122012/01/202012/04/22Österreichischer SchachbundIS Werner Stubenvoll, ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll, ID 16284701118348180
1st U.P. State Open, Ghaziabad.2012/04/182012/04/22Mr Arpit ChaddhaGhaziabad Distt Chess AssosiationAnand SinghR S Chawla (Sports Officer ITS), Bhaskar Sharma, Jagriti813970905
2. Internationales HOTEL - MEIELISALP - Jugend-OPE2012/04/202012/04/22Markus HaagIM Ali Habibi und Fam. Thomas Bettler unterstützt vom Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus Haag5671898
2. liga - skupina C 2011/20122011/10/092012/04/22Smajzr MartinSTK SSCRIA Jaroslav Benakvarious1118655377
2. liga ČR – skupina A, 2011/20122011/10/092012/04/22IA Jaroslav BenákSTK ŠSČRvariousvarious1119455470
2. liga ČR – skupina B, 2011/20122011/10/092012/04/22Jan MalecSTK ŠSČRIA Jaroslav Benakvarious1117755389
2. liga ČR – skupina D, 2011/20122011/10/092012/04/22IA Jaroslav BenákSTK ŠSČRvariousvarious1119555471
2. liga ČR – skupina F, 2011/20122011/10/092012/04/22IA Jaroslav KořínekSTK ŠSČRvariousvarious1118856583
20 yasadak qizlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliyi2012/04/122012/04/22Mammadzada Nurali111270360
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKÜÇÜKL2012/04/222012/04/22YUSUF YAZAR GSİM ,SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH BOZKURTÖZGÜR TUNCER54071252
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIMİNİKL2012/04/222012/04/22YUSUF YAZAR GSİM ,SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH BOZKURTÖZGÜR TUNCER,55571251
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZ2012/04/222012/04/22YUSUF YAZARGSİM ,SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH BOZKURTÖZGÜR TUNCER51871255
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZ2012/04/222012/04/22YUSUF YAZARGSİM ,SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH BOZKURTÖZGÜR TUNCER51871257
23 nisan ulusal egemenlik ve çocuk bayramı2012/04/212012/04/22MEHMET ÇETİN72071555
2ème Open Ouvert de YOUSSOUFIA2012/04/212012/04/22Youssoufia Echecs ClubIA FOURANE HichamNA LAGHMARI Abderrahmane912176400
2ème Open Ouvert de YOUSSOUFIA2012/04/212012/04/22Youssoufia chess ClubIA FOURANE HichamNA LAGHMARI Abderrahmane9121107850
3. liga D22011/10/232012/04/22Ladislav KaminskyLadislav Kaminsky1120356727
3er. Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores 20122012/04/192012/04/22A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez - Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez de TarijaA.N. Hedzont HerreraRoberto Oller74171037
3rd memorial Stiljan Strugov2012/04/212012/04/22Stoyan StrugovNikopolis Gurmen&Bulgarian Chess federation&Levski SofiaNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681375467830
3rd memorial Stiljan Strugov_B2012/04/212012/04/22Stoyan StrugovNikopolis Gurmen&Bulgarian Chess federation&Levski SofiaNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681373670975
4. liga C 122011/10/162012/04/22Ján LisýLiptovský šachový zväzJán Lisý1119256650
4th Int. Open Chess Tournament 'Alexander the Grea2012/04/162012/04/22Chess Academy of Thessaloniki,Union of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Mitrou I.FA Andrikopoulou E.93066071
5 Triandria Open Spring Tournament "Stavros Psomia2012/04/172012/04/22Committee of Ostria,PatMunicipality of Thessaloniki,OSTRIA & PAT Chess ClubsChristoforidis Ioannis 4282604Katsifarakis Konstantinos, Palaskos Antonios, Neroulidis Ioannis714566265
5th OPEN Heraklio Chess Club - Group A (OPEN), Gra2012/04/172012/04/22Kostas KlokasHeraklio Chess ClubIA Nikos Papandreou74270889
6th U.P. State Junior U-19 Boys Chess Championship2012/04/182012/04/22Mr Arpit ChaddhaGhaziabad Distt Chess AssosiationAnand SinghR S Chawla (Sports Officer ITS), Bhaskar Sharma, Jagriti87470906
6th U.P. State Junior U-19 Girls Chess Championshi2012/04/192012/04/22Mr Arpit ChaddhaGhaziabad Distt Chess AssosiationAnand SinghR S Chawla (Sports Officer ITS), Bhaskar Sharma, Jagriti51570910
7. Amatersko Prvenstvo Crne Gore2012/04/202012/04/22Marko MarkovicSahovski savez Crne GoreCedomir Vujacic, FAMitar Vucinic, FA95171058
9. Internationales HOTEL - MEIELISALP - OPEN2012/04/202012/04/22Markus HaagIM Ali Habibi und Fam. Thomas Bettler unterstützt vom Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus Haag52271899
Aberto do Brasil Osasco 50 Anos2012/04/202012/04/22FM Wagner MadeirtaXadrez TotalIA Mauro AmaralIA Marius van Riemsdijk NA Vivian Heinrichs613571294
Agresssione Open Cup -Ed.22012/04/202012/04/22Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin, Fantana Marin63067846
Atvelykio Kauno greituju sachmatu turnyras2012/04/222012/04/22Pilinkus DonatasKauno sachmatu federacijaRidzvanavicius JonasRauduve Algirdas94864153
Bhiwani Distt. Open Men Chess Championship 21-22 A2012/04/212012/04/22Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCABhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)52370485
Bhiwani Distt. U-12 Boys Chess Championship 21-222012/04/212012/04/22Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCABhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)54270483
Bhiwani Distt. U-17 Boys Chess Championship 21-222012/04/212012/04/22Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCABhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)52770484
CAMPEONATO ANDALUZ ABSOLUTO 2012 - Primer tramo pr2012/04/212012/04/22Federación Andaluza de AjedrezEnrique Pescador CanoraJosé Cañete López31670958
Campeonato Autonómico Absolutode la Comunitat Vale2012/04/142012/04/22Xavier Tormos BeltránClub Escacs Benimodo y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana2214954 IA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaANP Xavier Tormos Beltrán, ANP Alfonso Martínez Escandell710466102
Campeonato Autonómico Individual2012/04/142012/04/22Francisco Cuevas PovedanoClub Escacs Benimodo y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana2214954 IA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaANP Xavier Tormos Beltrán, ANP Alfonso Martínez Escandell710481151
Campeonato de Andalucia Absoluto y Juvenil (Elo FA2012/04/212012/04/22Ricardo Montecatine RiosFederación Andaluza de AjedrezEnrique Pescador Canora (ID: 22228306)Jose Maria Pavon Alias3970961
Campeonato de Andalucia Absoluto/Sub 18 2012 - Fas2012/04/212012/04/22Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas (2221160)Federacion Andaluza de AjedrezGonzalo Anaya Lopez31369323
Campeonato de Aragon (categoria Alevin) 20122012/04/212012/04/22Asuncion GraciaFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanAntonio Galarreta85069864
Campeonato de Aragon (categoria Benjamin) 20122012/04/212012/04/22Asuncion GraciaFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanLaura Moreno86169866
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas S08 - AX2012/04/222012/04/22AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva51271213
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas S10 - AX2012/04/222012/04/22AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva63771214
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas S12 - AX2012/04/222012/04/22AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva51171215
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas S14 - AX2012/04/222012/04/22AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva5671216
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas S16 - AX2012/04/222012/04/22AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva5671217
Campeonato Distrital Jovens Semi-Rápidas S18 e S202012/04/222012/04/22AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva3471218
Campeonato Insular Femenino de Gran Canaria 2012Cl2012/04/202012/04/22Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco (ID 2236737)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran Canaria / C.D.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID22218734)62368234
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Femenino 20122012/04/142012/04/22Lic Mariano Madrigal RodriguezFederación Nacional de Ajedrez de NicaraguaAF Gerardo Avellán ID 610091062070673
Campionat de Catalunya Sub-8 20122012/04/212012/04/22Jordi CapelladesFederació Catalana d'EscacsJordi MorcilloOlga Pau64670517
Campionatul RM-2012 U20 (tineret)2012/04/162012/04/22S. KharitonovaV. Coada71870799
Chhattisgarh State U-17 Boys & Girls Chess Selecti2012/04/202012/04/22Shrenik DakliaGenius Chess AcademySubodh SinghRajnikant Buxy54171272
Chhattisgarh State U-7 & 11 Boys & Girls Chess Sel2012/04/212012/04/22Shrenik DakliaGenius Chess AcademySubodh SinghRajnikant Buxy52371271
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 22/04/202012/04/222012/04/22Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia92271292
CNE 2011/2012 - 2ª divisão - série C2012/01/142012/04/22FPXFPXAmadeu Solha SantosVários79067127
Compo Cup 20122012/04/202012/04/22IA Jonas SandbomStockholm Chess FerderationRune LjungbergRune Ljungberg61970947
Cto Provincial Absoluto, Femenino y Veteranos de C2012/04/142012/04/22Ricardo MontalvoFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla La-Mancha. Delegacion de Ciudad RealFA Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio62268219
Cto. Provincial Individual Toledo 20122012/03/252012/04/22Fernando Rojas GómezDelegación Provincial Ajedrez ToledoAntonio Ugarte de Rueda (AN) - 2224857963768941
Cup Salzburg 20122012/04/222012/04/22SLV SalzburgIS Gerhard Herndl75971102
Cupa Vransah - grupa A2012/04/212012/04/22Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiStrimbu Mihai71270072
Cupa Vransah - grupa B2012/04/212012/04/22Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiSoare Anton71870073
Cupa Vransah - grupa C2012/04/222012/04/22Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu72470074
Cupa Vransah - grupa E (U8 - sah rapid)2012/04/212012/04/22Soare Adrieana, Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007, DJST Focsani, Gradinita nr. 23 FocsaniStrimbu MihaiSoare Anton71572369
Cupa Vransah seniori blitz2012/04/222012/04/22Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiStrimbu Mihai71471912
Damen Bundesliga 2011/122012/03/012012/04/22Andrea SchmidbauerÖsterreichischer SchachbundIS Werner Stubenvoll, ID 162848873156708
Easter Tournament 20122012/04/172012/04/22Bellos AntonisPnevmatiki Stegi PeristeriouIA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)72070498
Extraliga 2011/20122011/10/082012/04/22Smajzr MartinSTK SSCRIA Jaroslav Benakvarious1118455375
Finale kupa Beograda 20122012/04/182012/04/22Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaMr Dragan Babic IAMr Stanislav Milivojevic NA58570863
Florencio Campomanes Memorial International Rapid2012/04/212012/04/22Najib Abdul WahabThe State of Melaka and the Malaysian Chess FestivalOsric MooiKK Chan (HKG), Khairunnisa Wahiduddin (MAS), Nik Ahmad Farouqi (MAS), Haslindah Ruslan (MAS)116971226
Giải Đội tuyển Hà Nội mở rộng 4/2012 - Bảng OPEN -2012/04/142012/04/22Nguyễn Văn Đồng92770477
Giải Đội tuyển Hà Nội mở rộng 4/2012 - Bảng U11 -K2012/04/142012/04/22Nguyễn Văn Đồng93570478
Grand Prix Chess Festival 2012 B' group (Under 14)2012/04/172012/04/22Klokas KonstantinosHerakleion Chess ClubIA Papandreou NikolaosPapandreou Maria75570898
I Torneio Xadrez FIDE Pombal - 20122012/04/202012/04/22José Cavadas ( nº FIDE - 1904990)Assoc. Peão Cavalgante; Academia X Benedita; Esc. Peão Cavalgante Pombal ; ADACJosé Cavadas ( nº FIDE - 1904990)53268853
I Torneio Xadrez Jovem Pombal - 20122012/04/212012/04/22José Cavadas ( nº FIDE - 1904990)Assoc. Peão Cavalgante; Academia X Benedita; Esc. Peão Cavalgante Pombal ; ADACJosé Cavadas ( nº FIDE - 1904990)51270443
IRT Ciudad de Caracas2012/04/192012/04/22Matos AngelIA Guilarte Jose LuisDiaz Geber74870998
IRT RIO DE JANEIRO DE OUTONO DE 20122012/04/142012/04/22JOSE MANUEL BLANCOJOSE MANUEL BLANCOFernando MadeuLeo Mano7871330
IRT RIO DE JANEIRO DE OUTONO DE 20122012/04/142012/04/22JOSE MANUEL BLANCOJOSE MANUEL BLANCOFernando MadeuLeo Mano7870626
IRT Torneo Zonal de Ajedrez Zona Norte BOL 20122012/04/192012/04/22Donaldo ArdilaLiga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez NorbeyAN. Soto Juan Carlos-AAN. Zapata Harvey62071001
Isparta 23 Nisan Ulusal Egemenlik ve Çocuk Bayramı2012/04/212012/04/22Ergün TUNÇTSF Isparta İl TemsilciliğiHasan CANErgün TUNÇ, Hasan DEMİRKOL, Ali KARAER, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Ramazan TURGUT, Tayfun ÜNAL59971342
ISPARTA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI2012/04/212012/04/22ERGÜN TUNÇTSF ISPARTA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHASAN CANErgün TUNÇ, Hasan DEMİRKOL, Ali KARAER, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Ramazan TURGUT, Tayfun ÜNAL52171343
Jain International All Maharashtra FIDE rating Che2012/04/182012/04/22Ahmednagar District Chess CircleAhmednagar District Chess CirclePravin Thakare (5089140)Amrish Joshi(5022983),Prem Pandit (FA)(5051347), Yashwant Bapat(25095480)917270974
JJDD Equipos Sub-12 y Sub-82012/04/212012/04/22FAPACTD Ciudad NarancoSergio Fernández González6071918
JJDD Equipos Sub-162012/04/212012/04/22FAPACTD Ciudad Naranco AjedrezSergio Fernández González5071222
Jugend-Quartalsturnier II 2012 Baden-Baden2012/04/212012/04/22Marvin MamerowSchachzentrum Baden-Baden e.V.Dr. Markus Keller, IA66267183
Kejohanan Catur Berpasukan Terbuka Melaka 20122012/04/222012/04/22Gregory LauSecretariat MCFOsric MooiHaslindah, Nik Ahmad Farouqi, Khairunnisa, Mr Yap, Eddy Fong, Eddy Kwan57271199
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 1. sporta klasēm, 20.-22.4.2012/04/202012/04/22Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs72871060
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm, 20.-22.4.2012/04/202012/04/22Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs72071062
Krajská soutěž "B" MKŠS 2011/20122011/10/092012/04/22STK MKŠSIng. Jiří Kopta1120055820
Krajská soutěž sk."A"2011/10/092012/04/22STK MKŠSKořínek Jaroslav1116955614
Krajská soutěž sk."A"2011/10/092012/04/22STK MKŠSKořínek Jaroslav1116971306
MDCA DISTRICT RAPID APRIL 20122012/04/212012/04/22NAGENDRAMDCA74071154
Nö Landesliga 2011/20122011/09/182012/04/22IA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)NÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)IA Andrea Stadler (FIDE-ID: 1619144)1119952333
O ČERNOHORSKÝ SOUDEK 20122012/04/222012/04/22Pavel HubenýMakkabi Boskovice31672649
O ČERNOHORSKÝ SOUDEK 20122012/04/222012/04/22Pavel HubenýMakkabi Boskovice31672652
O ČERNOHORSKÝ SOUDEK 20122012/04/222012/04/22Pavel HubenýMakkabi Boskovice31772654
O ČERNOHORSKÝ SOUDEK 20122012/04/222012/04/22Pavel HubenýMakkabi Boskovice31772659
O pohár starostu obce2012/04/222012/04/22Kosa JozefMarek OstružlíkPeter Novánsky94371152
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar SAH ETAPA2012/04/192012/04/22Prof. Mariana SoneaInspectoratul Scolar al Judetului GiurgiuAdrian Stanca73771016
Open IRT Activo Abril L.A.B2012/04/222012/04/22Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotáAF Orlando RuizAN Otoniel Trujillo62171064
Panevezys ch B 20122012/02/162012/04/22Baltrunas, ArvydasBaltrunas, ArvydasFA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634Gabrilaviciene,Salvinija ID 12807621111264096
Přebor Královéhradeckého kraje mládeže v šachu - O2012/04/212012/04/22Tomáš BydelskýKHŠS a město Trutnov s Oranžovým domem a Lokomotivou TrutnovMgr. Jiří John62271250
Semifinal Comunidad de Madrid 2012Categoría Alevín2012/04/212012/04/22Eugenio LealComunidad de Madrid y Federación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López812969357
Semifinal Comunidad de Madrid 2012Categoría Cadete2012/04/212012/04/22Eugenio LealComunidad de Madrid y Federación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López81769364
Semifinal Comunidad de Madrid 2012Categoría Cadete2012/04/212012/04/22Eugenio LealComunidad de Madrid y Federación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López86069362
Semifinal Comunidad de Madrid 2012Categoría Infant2012/04/212012/04/22Eugenio LealComunidad de Madrid y Federación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López7869361
Semifinal Comunidad de Madrid 2012Categoría Infant2012/04/212012/04/22Eugenio LealComunidad de Madrid y Federación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López87269359
Skollag SM 2012 Gymnasiet2012/04/212012/04/2231270751
Skollag SM 2012 Hög2012/04/212012/04/2273170752
Skollag SM 2012 Låg2012/04/212012/04/2289370754
Skollag SM 2012 Mellan2012/04/212012/04/2288870753
ŠSPK - Krajský přebor družstev II. třídy - 2011/122011/10/092012/04/22Jana ŠilhaváŠachový svaz Plzeňského krajeIng. Hynek Šperl1121155446
SVK BA 3. liga A1 2011/122011/10/162012/04/22Marek HorváthBratislavský šachovýzväz1121957358
Taufkirchner Schnellschachturnier 20122012/04/222012/04/22Maier Josef / Ellerböck AnnaSpg. Sauwald (Schach-Klub Taufkirchen/Pram)Kuran Wilfried Benedikt Mag.72671057
Torneio 25 de Abril2012/04/152012/04/22Fernando CostaAXDB, Tempo Livre, CX AfonsinoJosé Teixeira83471225
Torneo Activo del Mes (Abril 2012)2012/04/222012/04/22Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín7775639
Torneo Provincial Monseñor Nouel 20122012/04/132012/04/22Franyely UbinasAsociacion de Ajedrez de Monseñor NouelRomán Jáquez63571319
Torneo Provincial-Provincia Santo Domingo2012/04/192012/04/22Filiberto CruzAsociacion De Ajedrez De La Provincia Santo DomingoRomán Jáquez52671023
Torneo Zonal de Ajedrez Zona Norte BOL 20122012/04/192012/04/22Donaldo ArdilaLiga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI Norbey RodriguezAAN Emilio Berrio62071027
Torneo Zonal de Ajedrez Zona Norte BOL 20122012/04/192012/04/22Donaldo ArdilaLiga de Ajedrez de BolivarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez NorbeyAAN. Sarmiento Romero Patricia5871028
Uppsala Vårmästerskap 20122012/04/222012/04/22Carl Fredrik JohanssonUppsala SSS66271149
VII Torneo Abierto Internacional UNED Guadalajara2012/04/222012/04/22Club UNED Guadalajara(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)(AF)Noemi Martinez - Antonio Perez Trapero - Alberto Magan812265391
World Amateur Championship 20122012/04/162012/04/22FIDE,Greek Chess Federation,Chess Academy of ThessalonikiIA Kitharidis A.NA Iskos A.,NA Fragiadaki E.,NA Kioutsoukos D.,NA Mitrou K.913466072
XXVIII JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE ARAGON (categoría Cade2012/04/092012/04/22Asuncion GraciaFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanEnrique Garcia Garcia62069841
XXVIII JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE ARAGON (categoria Infa2012/04/092012/04/22Asuncion GraciaFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanEnrique Garcia Garcia62869842
XXXVI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL SAN PRUDENCIO DE AJEDRE2012/04/222012/04/22J.R. MariñoFEDERACION ALAVESA DE AJEDREZLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.72771223
Žákovský šachový turnaj - Semice2012/04/222012/04/22Košnář MartinMartin KošnářKošnář Martin71671227
Zonal Goias 20122012/04/202012/04/22Carlos Rodrigues de MoraisFederação de Xadrez do Estado de Goiás - FEXEGAI Igor Lutz63070849
ZONAL SUR SUB 12 ABSOLUTO 20122012/04/192012/04/22WMI Martha MateusLiga Vallecaucana de Ajedrez - Inder PalmiraAI. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN. Carlos Beltran61171040
ZONAL SUR SUB 12 Femenino 20122012/04/192012/04/22WMI Martha MateusLiga Vallecaucana de Ajedrez - Inder PalmiraAI. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN. Carlos Beltran5871041
ZONAL SUR SUB 18 Absoluto 20122012/04/192012/04/22WMI Martha MateusLiga Vallecaucana de Ajedrez - Inder PalmiraAI. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN. Carlos Beltran61971038
ZONAL SUR SUB 18 Femenino 20122012/04/192012/04/22WMI Martha MateusLiga Vallecaucana de Ajedrez - Inder PalmiraAI. Enrique Morales ZorrillaAN. Carlos Beltran5771039
zorig agsanii neremjit temtseen B angilal2012/04/222012/04/22N.TuvshintugsUramtai shatar HolbooN.Tuvshintugsmunhkbat913971247
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)72370540
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)7770541
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)72070538
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)72570539
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)71570537
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΙΔΩΝ <2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)76270535
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΙΔΩΝ <2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)74170536
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)76570533
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)78770534
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ2012/04/172012/04/22Δήμος Περιστερίου, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.IA Saltamara, Efstathia (4226143)73970532
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Αγόρια Κ082012/04/162012/04/22 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios5670827
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Αγόρια Κ082012/04/162012/04/22 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios0670763
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Αγόρια Κ122012/04/162012/04/22 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios71970825
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Αγόρια Κ142012/04/162012/04/22 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios71670823
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Αγόρια Κ162012/04/162012/04/22 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios0670767
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Κορίτσια Κ102012/04/162012/04/22 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios0670768
Командный чемпионат Тверской области по быстрым ша2012/04/222012/04/22Комитет ФКиС Тверской обл, ТОШФ, Комитет СТиМП Админ. Конаковского районаН.Н. ЛукашВ.В. Подобед93071315
Командный чемпионат Тверской области по быстрым ша2012/04/222012/04/22Комитет ФКиС Тверской обл, ТОШФ, Комитет СТиМП Админ. Конаковского районаН.Н. ЛукашВ.В. Подобед93071309
Турнир С "Весенний Старт!"2012/04/142012/04/22Бабиков И.Н.Чижиков В.В.Дроздова Д.С.85270590
101 ANIVERSARIO Colegio Sagrados Corazones Concepc2012/04/212012/04/21Miguel Daroch ValenzuelaSSCC ConcepciónAN Daniel Gonzalez GonzalezJorge Meza Sabelle67271187
101 ANIVERSARIO Colegio Sagrados Corazones Concepc2012/04/212012/04/21Miguel Daroch ValenzuelaSSCC ConcepciónAN Daniel Gonzalez GonzalezJorge Meza Sabelle57271188
101º ANIVERSARIO Colegio Sagrados Corazones Concep2012/04/212012/04/21Miguel Daroch ValenzuelaSede SSCC ConcepciónAN Daniel Gonzalez GonzalezJorge Meza Sabelle57271189
12º Circuito de Xadrez de Lacerdópolis - Torneio A2012/04/212012/04/21Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAF Emerson G Muller, AN Marco BarbosaLuciano Justi, Gabriela de Oliveira, Diogo Oliveira, Ladyr Miglioreto Jr.74871096
12º Circuito de Xadrez de Lacerdópolis - Torneio S2012/04/212012/04/21Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAF Emerson G Muller, AN Marco BarbosaLuciano Justi, Gabriela de Oliveira, Diogo Oliveira, Ladyr Miglioreto Jr.72071164
12º Circuito de Xadrez de Lacerdópolis - Torneio S2012/04/212012/04/21Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAF Emerson G Muller, AN Marco BarbosaLuciano Justi, Gabriela de Oliveira, Diogo Oliveira, Ladyr Miglioreto Jr.75071163
12º Circuito de Xadrez de Lacerdópolis - Torneio S2012/04/212012/04/21Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAF Emerson G Muller, AN Marco BarbosaLuciano Justi, Gabriela de Oliveira, Diogo Oliveira, Ladyr Miglioreto Jr.78271162
12º Circuito de Xadrez de Lacerdópolis - Torneio S2012/04/212012/04/21Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAF Emerson G Muller, AN Marco BarbosaLuciano Justi, Gabriela de Oliveira, Diogo Oliveira, Ladyr Miglioreto Jr.78571161
12º Circuito de Xadrez de Lacerdópolis - Torneio S2012/04/212012/04/21Edison Luiz de OliveiraClube de Xadrez de LacerdópolisAF Emerson G Muller, AN Marco BarbosaLuciano Justi, Gabriela de Oliveira, Diogo Oliveira, Ladyr Miglioreto Jr.74071160
167. turnaj Habeas Corpus Cup 2011/12Rapid turnaj2012/04/212012/04/21Růžena PřibylováJosef PřibylKarel Vandas72871145
23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 1998-992012/04/212012/04/21KÖYCEĞİZ GSİM,SATRANÇ İLÇE TEM.A.MURAT YENİCİM.DÜNDAR,O.ACAR51171206
23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2000-20012012/04/212012/04/21KÖYCEĞİZ İLÇE MEM - GENÇLİK VE SPOR İLÇE MÜD.-SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET MURAT YENİCİİRFAN DOĞAN53571210
23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2002-20032012/04/212012/04/21KÖYCEĞİZ İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜD.-GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İLÇE MÜD.-SATRANÇ İLÇAHMET MURAT YENİCİİRFAN DOĞAN55471211
23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2005-20062012/04/212012/04/21KÖYCEĞİZ İLÇE MEM - KÖYCEĞİZ GSİM - SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET MURAT YENİCİİRFAN DOĞAN52871132
23. ročník turnaje jednotlivců v rapid šachu2012/04/212012/04/21Petr HavelkaŠK KDJS SedlčanyOldřich Sládek97071043
24th IRAQI Clubs Chhampionship 20122012/03/012012/04/21(IA) Farhan Nasir Jasim (IRQ) (4805011)(IA) Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq (IRQ)(4804902) (FA)Hussein Ali Hadi , Dlzar Hama Salih Qader,Sondes Mohesn H Alnasery,Khudhair Shuaib Adham(4806468)1313071438
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Academia San Ignacio2do. Gr2012/04/212012/04/21IM Juan Santa TorresAcademia San IgnacioIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Cristobal Vega Adorno6471244
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Academia San Ignacio3er. Gr2012/04/212012/04/21IM Juan Santa TorresAcademia San IgnacioIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5971243
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Academia San Ignacio4to. Gr2012/04/212012/04/21IM Juan Santa TorresAcademia San IgnacioIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5971242
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Academia San Ignacio5to. Gr2012/04/212012/04/21IM Juan Santa TorresAcademia San IgnacioIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5671241
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Academia San Ignacio6to. Gr2012/04/212012/04/21IM Juan Santa TorresAcademia San IgnacioIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Cristobal Vega Adorno51271240
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Academia San IgnacioK-12012/04/212012/04/21IM Juan Santa TorresAcademia San IgnacioIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Cristobal Vega Adorno6471245
2ο ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ 20122012/04/172012/04/21Papakonstantinou KonstantinosΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣMegalios Panagiotis (4281497)Lazogeorgou Ioanna (4284208)72470221
2ο Τουρνουά Μικρών Παιδιών (Τριανδρία)2012/04/172012/04/21ΟΣΤΡΙΑ-ΠΑΤChristoforidis IoannisPalaskos Antonios, Neroulidis Ioannis, Katsifarakis Konstantinos74671085
3. kolo GRAND PRIX mládeže Zlínského kraje, H+D102012/04/212012/04/21Petr RůčkaTJ Sokol Valašská BystřiceJiří FoukalJiří Růčka, Ondřej Růčka, Petr Sewiola73471141
3.kolo GRAND PRIX mládeže Zlínského kraje, H+D122012/04/212012/04/21Petr RůčkaTJ Sokol Valašská BystřiceJiří FoukalJiří Růčka, Ondřej Růčka, Petr Sewiola72771142
3.kolo GRAND PRIX mládeže Zlínského kraje, H+D142012/04/212012/04/21Petr RůčkaTJ Sokol Valašská BystřiceJiří FoukalJiří Růčka, Ondřej Růčka, Petr Sewiola71471144
3-ти мемориал Стилян Стругов - блиц турнир2012/04/212012/04/21Стоян СтруговШК "Никополис" ГърменБойчо Механджиев10671208
4. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS do 14 let 22012/04/212012/04/21Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaFrantišek Houška74270913
4. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS do 16 let 22012/04/212012/04/21Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaFrantišek Houška71270914
6. turnaj Krajského přeboru v rapid šachu mládeže2012/04/212012/04/21Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk74071136
6. turnaj Krajského přeboru v rapid šachu mládeže2012/04/212012/04/21Mgr. Milan JenčŠK Líně z pověření KM Šachového svazu Plzeňského krajeIng. Petr Herejk73271134
6TH CHESS MATE THE INTER SCHOOL CHESS TEAM CHAMPI2012/04/212012/04/21Mr. Rajendra SinghSouth Point School, KolkataIA R.C. ChatterjeeIA Sengupta, FA A.B. Choudhury, S.Chatterjee, D.N. Chatterjee, IA S.Chakraborty, S.Sengupta59271098
6TH CHESS MATE THE INTER SCHOOL CHESS TEAM CHAMPI2012/04/212012/04/21Mr. Rajendra SinghSouth Point School, KolkataIA R.C. ChatterjeeIA Sengupta, IA S.Chakraborty, FA A.B.Choudhury, S. Chatterjee, D.N. Chatterjee, S.Sengupta53671097
75 Jahre SV Gmunden Jubiläumsturnier2012/04/212012/04/21Neuböck Rudolf, Holzleithner JohannesSV GmundenRS Wunderl Eva97171128
7-th Intl Child Chess Tournament, group A,15-21 Ap2012/04/152012/04/21Mammadzada Nurali, IA, FIDE ID: 13402323Sapronov Vitaliy, IA, FIDE ID: 1340235872870690
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - Etapa Nova Pet2012/04/212012/04/21Silva, Fernando Só Barros da (BRA)Barros & Brandt LdtaAN Pereira, Leonardo Valandro (BRA)AA Padoin, Cleber (BRA)75371197
Amity Delhi State Under - 11 Girls Chess Champions2012/04/202012/04/21A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan53071048
Amity Delhi State Under - 11 Open Chess Championsh2012/04/202012/04/21A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan78371047
ARM B&G Ch-2012. Girls U-182012/04/152012/04/21GM Smbat LPUTIANArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANNA, FM Aram ISKANDARIAN (13301667)7869203
Austria Open 2012Austria Klubmeisterschaft2012/04/122012/04/21Herbert Titz, Alexander NewrklaSchachklub Austria WienHerbert Titz95067845
AUT STMK 1112 SÜD Kreisliga Süd2011/10/012012/04/21Landesspielleiter Walter KastnerLV SteiermarkRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik1125252038
Bezirksliga Mitte 2011/20122011/10/152012/04/21Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandÖS Franz Krassnitzer1125554625
Bezirksliga Ost 2011/20122011/10/152012/04/21Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandÖS Franz Krassnitzer1011254624
Bezirksliga West 2011/20122011/10/152012/04/21Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandÖS Franz Krassnitzer1016154623
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-04-212012/04/212012/04/21Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis14871270
Campeonato de Aragon (categoria Iniciacion) 20122012/04/212012/04/21Asuncion GraciaFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo Esteban83769868
Campeonato de Asturias Individual2012/02/182012/04/21Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasEnrique Iglesias ValleUlpiano Fernandez Fernandez93065908
Campeonato de Asturias Individual2012/02/182012/04/21Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasEnrique Iglesias ValleUlpiano Fernandez Fernandez95065909
Campeonato de Asturias Individual2012/02/182012/04/21Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasEnrique Iglesias ValleUlpiano Fernandez Fernandez94765910
Campeonato de Asturias Individual2012/02/182012/04/21Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasEnrique Iglesias ValleUlpiano Fernandez Fernandez95965911
Campeonato de Bizkaia de Rapidas2012/04/212012/04/21Federacion Vizcaina de ajedrezFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin136071204
Campeonato de Bizkaia de Rapidas por equipos (Grup2012/04/212012/04/21Federación Vizcaina de AjedrezFederacion Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin9071205
Campeonato de Tenerife por Equipos 2012 - Categorí2012/01/212012/04/21IO Victor Manuel Ortells Perez (2227100)Federación de Ajedrez de Tenerife-Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador (2292190)Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)98364408
Campeonato de Tenerife por Equipos 2012 - Categorí2012/01/212012/04/21IO Victor Manuel Ortells Perez (2227100)Federación de Ajedrez de Tenerife-Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador (2292190)Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)97864409
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas por Equipas Jove2012/04/212012/04/21AX SetúbalFutebol Clube BarreirenseMiguel Silva52471091
Clasificatorio Magistral2012/04/212012/04/21Octavio OteroRegion EsteOctavio Otero51071190
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 21/04/2012012/04/212012/04/21Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto Segovia112971179
Distrital de equipas da AXDB - 20122012/03/102012/04/21Carlos Vieira DiasAXDBragaClubes59667999
Eldis Cobo Blitz2012/04/212012/04/213516091 Mardomingo Rodriguez, Alberto L3516105 Lopez Losada, Dr. Jose Andres3516075 FA Ramirez Diaz, Jose LuisSonia Batista Terrero, 3516482 Lopez Rodriguez, Kendris93271172
Final Distrital Escolar Juvenil de Braga2012/04/212012/04/21Mário OliveiraCAE de BragaCarlos Vieira DiasCarlos Dias85470978
Grand Prix Chess Festival, Blitz "Μέσα στον εφιάλτ2012/04/212012/04/21KlokasΣκακιστικός Όμιλος ΗρακλείουPapandreou NikosPapandreou Maria5071105
Grand Prix Chess Open - AXAP/FEXAP2012/04/212012/04/21Luan KimAcademia de Xadrez do Amapá - AXAPAN CBX 197 Clauber Figueiredo Martins61671157
Hauptturnier - Challenge Hasi Schmit 20122012/04/212012/04/21Hengel GuySchachklub WasserbilligHengel GuyFrank Görgen74471229
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION A2012/04/202012/04/21HENDRIK HOEKLAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAARHENDRIK HOEKFRANSIE GROBBELAAR51171081
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION B2012/04/202012/04/21LAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAAR51271082
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION C2012/04/202012/04/21LAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAAR53371083
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION D2012/04/202012/04/21HENDRIK HOEKLAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAARHENDRIK HOEKFRANSIE GROBBELAAR57071080
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION E2012/04/202012/04/21LAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAAR51171084
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION F2012/04/202012/04/21LAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAAR51771117
HENNOPS OPEN 2012 - SECTION G2012/04/202012/04/21LAERSKOOL HENNOPSPARK - MAGDA GROBBELAAR51171116
I Chess Blast Jamborette Conciliar 2012Section 102012/04/212012/04/21Jose Cabrera y Angeles RuizBoys Scout of AmericaOmar Añeses BocanegraEdwin Prieto41465673
I Chess Blast Jamborrete Conciliar 2012Section 1 p2012/04/212012/04/21Jose Cabrera y Angeles RuizBiys Scouts of AmericaOmar Aneses BocanegraEdwin Prieto42071266
I Chess Blast Jamborrete Conciliar 2012Section 4 p2012/04/212012/04/21Jose Cabrera y Angeles RuizBoys Scout of AmericaOmar Aneses BocanegraEdwin Prieto53371268
IRT 32ª Copa Emilio SANTI2012/03/102012/04/21AN Juan Jose HuergoAN Juan Jose HuergoAF Ruben Ariel MashalAN Andres Gruinski74881232
Jarní rošáda - starší žáci2012/04/212012/04/21David UlrichDDM Mladá Boleslav + TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichLibor Kryšpín72371288
Jarní rošádajunioři2012/04/212012/04/21David UlrichDDM Mladá Boleslav + TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichLibor Kryšpín5671289
Jarní rošádamladší žáci2012/04/212012/04/21David UlrichDDM Mladá Boleslav + TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichLibor Kryšpín73171287
Kejohanan Catur Peringkat Umur IPT2012/04/212012/04/21Gregory LauSecretariat MCFMooi, Kok Onn OsricNik Ahmad Farouqi, Haslindah Ruslan, Khairunnisa62471121
Kejohanan Catur Peringkat Umur U102012/04/212012/04/21Gregory LauSecretariat MCFMooi, Kok Onn OsricNik Ahmad Farouqi, Haslindah Ruslan, Khairunnisa62271124
Kejohanan Catur Peringkat Umur U122012/04/212012/04/21Gregory LauSecretariat MCFMooi, Kok Onn OsricNik Ahmad Farouqi, Haslindah Ruslan, Khairunnisa63471123
Kejohanan Catur Peringkat Umur U142012/04/212012/04/21Gregory LauSecretariat MCFMooi, Kok Onn OsricNik Ahmad Farouqi, Haslindah Ruslan, Khairunnisa61971122
Kejohanan Catur Peringkat Umur U182012/04/212012/04/21Gregory LauSecretariat MCFMooi, Kok Onn OsricNik Ahmad Farouqi, Haslindah Ruslan, Khairunnisa62371120
KOZAN 23 NİSAN 2012 ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYR2012/04/202012/04/21OLKAN DAĞLIYILDIRIM KAVUKLUHALİL AKYÜREKOruç HATUNOĞLU,Ragıp KAYA, S.Sarper AVCI ,Kürşat ARSLAN,Mustafa PARACI55571137
KOZAN 23 NİSAN 2012 ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYR2012/04/202012/04/21OLKAN DAĞLIYILDIRIM KAVUKLUHALİL AKYÜREKRagıp KAYA,S.Sarper AVCI .Oruç HATUNOĞLU,Kürşat ARSLAN ,mustafa PARACI54271140
KOZAN 23 NİSAN 2012 ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYR2012/04/202012/04/21OLKAN DAĞLIYILDIRIM KAVUKLUHALİL AKYÜREKORUÇ HATUNOĞLU,RAGIP KAYA,S.Sarper AVCI ,KÜRŞAT ARSLAN,Mustafa PARACI53471135
KP družstev mladších žáků v šachu2012/04/212012/04/21Luboš PřichystalŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta96371174
KPDMZ 2012 Kadan2012/04/212012/04/21Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadańGrussová Helena32571261
KPDMZ 2012 Kadan2012/04/212012/04/21Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadańGrussová Helena32471262
KPDMZ 2012 Kadan2012/04/212012/04/21Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadańGrussová Helena32271263
KPDMZ 2012 Kadan2012/04/212012/04/21Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadańGrussová Helena32171265
Legend CA Academy 1st All India Fide Rated Chess T2012/04/172012/04/21P Karthik Reddy (FIDE ID: 5044669 )Unique Creations, HyderabadK A Shiva Prasad (FIDE ID: 25066820)S Subba Raju (FIDE ID: 5020956)913970816
Liga Gallega División de Honor. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)1113771521
Liga Gallega Primera División “A”. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)1110471524
Liga Gallega Segunda División “A”. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)119471526
Liga Gallega Segunda División “B”. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)119271530
Liga Gallega Segunda División “D”. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)118871531
Liga Gallega Segunda División “E”. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)118571532
Liga Gallega Segunda División “F”. Temporada 2.0122012/01/142012/04/21Federacion Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (F.A.)119971533
Limassol Spring Rapid Tournament2012/04/212012/04/21Aristotelous, Vassilis (CYP) FA,FIAristotelous, Vassilis (CYP) FA,FI Schinis, Marios (CYP) FAAristotelous, Vassilis (CYP) FA,FI73271178
Limpopo Grand Prix (Series 2) 20122012/04/212012/04/21Erica RichterErica RichterJoe Mahomole67489059
Majstrovstvo Kosic mladeze 11.ročník 5.turnaj 21.42012/04/212012/04/21Imrich JurcisinCVC Domino KosiceImrich JurcisinImrich Jurcisin75771143
Memoriál Bohumila Nekuly v šachu2012/04/212012/04/21Richard NekulaZŠ a MŠ Šumná, OVŠS ZnojmoFilip Smrčka72471114
ONSS 2012 - Faza Nationala - Liceu - Fete2012/04/202012/04/21ISJ AradFA Campeanu Alin73871021
ONSS 2012- Faza Nationala - Liceu - baieti2012/04/202012/04/21ISJ AradFA Campeanu AlinFA Nistor Slabu, FA Iordache Claudiu74071024
Open Sub 2000 Can Picafort abril 2012 Winterchess62012/04/172012/04/21I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231Winterchess - I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231I.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 22251014Miguel Bestard Borras 228523171670015
Přebor Prahy družstev starších žáků pro rok 2012tu2012/04/212012/04/21Ing. Josef NovýPražský šachový svaz komise mládežeMichail Koreček54671282
PRIMER TORNEO JAQUE MASTER 20122012/04/212012/04/21Jorge EggerJorge EggerHugo GuzmanHanssel Amaro; Jorge Valenzuela44971340
Setsoko Sa Molopa Memorial Chess Tournament : High2012/04/212012/04/21Johan van RensburgMid Gauteng / Kara ChessJean du RandtCarien van Rensburg, Eben Collin42871108
Setsoko Sa Molopa Memorial Chess Tournament U/13 22012/04/212012/04/21Johan van RensburgMid GautengJean du RandtCarien van Rensurg46571107
SSMMCT2012/04/212012/04/21Johan van RensburgKARA InvestmentsJean du RandtCarien van Rensburg, Eben Collin52071072
Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften2012/04/192012/04/21FA6A-Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71470857
SVK BA 4.liga A11 2011-122011/10/152012/04/21Stefan PriamBratislavsky sachovy zvazStefan Priam1324458062
TORNEO ANIVERSARIO POR EQUIPOS CLUB CENTENARIO CAT2012/04/212012/04/21Osvaldo BergonziCENTENARIOJuan RiverosGustavo Vera - Nestor Gomez73871165
TORNEO ANIVERSARIO POR EQUIPOS CLUB CENTENARIO CAT2012/04/212012/04/21Osvaldo BergonziCENTENARIOJuan RiverosGustavo Vera - Nestor Gomez73671167
TORNEO ANIVERSARIO POR EQUIPOS CLUB CENTENARIO CAT2012/04/212012/04/21Osvaldo BergonziCENTENARIOJuan RiverosGustavo Vera - Nestor Gomez74171168
Torneo Provincial La Vega 20122012/04/132012/04/21Pedro LuzónAsociacion de Ajedrez de la VegaRomán Jáquez51371177
Trakovice 2012 - turnaj B2012/04/212012/04/21Bystrík TupýŠK Trakovice, ZŠ Trakovice, SCVČ Trakovice, OKC IMA Trakovice, Obec TrakoviceRastislav Diviak93370773
Trakovice 2012 - turnaj GPX2012/04/212012/04/21Bystrík TupýŠK Trakovice, ZŠ Trakovice, SCVČ Trakovice, OKC IMA Trakovice, Obec TrakoviceRastislav Diviak98570772
Třetí sobota - duben2012/04/212012/04/21Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka93971175
Turnaj kysuckych nadeji Cadca 21.04.20122012/04/212012/04/21Robert AdamčíkKysucká šachová školaBranislav Sulgan76271138
V Open Universidad de Huelva2012/04/212012/04/21Universidad de HuelvaAntonio J.Andres FloresIrene Romero Naranjo911271853
Waldviertler Schülerliga2011/122011/11/122012/04/21RS Dieter SchuhNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba62359891
Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft U10Jahrgang 2002 u2012/04/212012/04/21Mag. Christian KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel / ASV HohenauRS Peter Kantner51771156
Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft U15Jahrgang 1997 b2012/04/212012/04/21Mag. Christian KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel / ASV HohenauRS Reinhard Kammerer52071155
XII MEMORIAL PROF. HÉLIO SALDANHA - 21/04/2012 - I2012/04/212012/04/21AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113Unesxpi - ID 5790 / Prefeitura Municipal de Piraí do SulAR Maurides Ferreira da Silva JúniorAR Geovano Oliveira ID CBX 217 e AA Alexandre Zampier Botelho dos Santos ID CBX 632710968925
XXVIII TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2012/04/212012/04/21GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE91671371
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 20122012/04/182012/04/21ΤΕΣΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥΤΕΣΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ, ΜΠΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΗIA Ioannis AntoniadisIA Kl. Halvatzoglou, IA Mar. Mourouti59170891
Мэрэгжлийн боловсорол сургалтын байгууллагуудын ша2012/04/212012/04/21Хос мастер шатрын академи74071201
Турнир среди учащихся первого года обучения2012/04/212012/04/21В.МахневА.Махнев, А.Диденко71671118
1ο ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΟ RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ 20122012/04/202012/04/20Kolivas PetrosΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ -ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣPagali Marianna61271492
23 NİSAN ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ YILDIZLAR KATEGORİSİ2012/04/162012/04/20SATRANÇ KULÜBÜABDULLAH MUCUKSEZAYİ KÜÇÜKSEZAYİ KÜÇÜK, AKİF HOCAOĞLU, HARUN DURMUŞ52570921
Åsenträffen 20122012/01/202012/04/20SK RockadenIA/IO Jonas SandbomPeter Franck82764366
Brzopotezni Gran-Pri turnir za April 2012. god.2012/04/202012/04/20Sasa Jevtic, FAOSK "Paracin"Sasa Jevtic, FA91871113
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO Y SUB 18 DE ANDALUCIA ( FASE P2012/04/202012/04/20FADAJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ31271079
Campeonato de Madrid Individual Absoluto - Fase Se2012/03/222012/04/20IA Eugenio Leal BarriosFederacion Madrileña AjedrezIA Gregorio Panero Cabero (ID 2285258)AN Miguel Lopez Gomez; Noel Lopez Paniego92768942
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 20/04/22012/04/202012/04/20Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia73571090
Dubai INT. Blitz Tournament 20122012/04/202012/04/20IO Najeeb SalehDubai Chess & Culture Club(9304207) IO/ IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)IA Naji Al-Radhi(UAE), FA Sheikha Ali(UAE), FA Maryam Mohamed(UAE), IA Jamal Qasim(YEM), IA Mohamed Abdullah(SOM)98471006
IX Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Municipa2012/04/202012/04/20AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi7874186
JAPFA Chess Festival 20122012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FAYoseph R. Majella, MN,WN,PN - Agus Subandrijo, WN920870800
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Beregu Antar Instansi2012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FASuparman, WN - Handra77270809
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Junior Putra U-102012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FAZulkarnaen Taroreh, WN92970804
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Junior Putra U-142012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FAFerry Wijaya93670803
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Junior Putra U-202012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FASamuel Ramlan, MN,WN92670802
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Junior Putri U-102012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FARicky Tedja, MN,WNP91770807
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Junior Putri U-142012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FAChaeruman, MN,WNM92170806
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Junior Putri U-202012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FASusanto Rahman, MN,WNP91470805
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Veteran2012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FAJames M Silalahi93070808
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Wanita2012/04/162012/04/20Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FAEddy Sunara, WN93070801
JAPFA Chess Festival 2012Women International Tourn2012/04/152012/04/20Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's MN. INS. FT, IOPB. PERCASIEndar Sakti Lubis,SS,MN,FASamuel Ramlan, WN10670639
NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2011/122011/09/162012/04/20NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl106755602
Offene Kötschach-Mauthener Schach-Gemeindemeisters2012/03/022012/04/20Peter LedererSV Raika Kötschach-MauthenPeter Lederer jun.Walter Brandstätter, Claudio Plozner, Heinz Kanzian72267461
Okresné majstrovstvá Stropkova 2011/12 5. turnaj,2012/04/202012/04/20ŠK Stropkov+Svidník, ABC CVČ StropkovEduard Paňko75868390
Open IRT Blitz Abril L.A.B2012/04/202012/04/20Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotáAF Orlando RuizAN Otoniel Trujillo142671063
Posazavi 2012 rapid2012/04/202012/04/20Monika VilímováVladimír Závůrka71173423
SK Rockaden's KM Våren 2012 Grupp 1B2012/01/202012/04/20IA/IO Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA/IO Jonas SandbomErik Geijer91064382
TORNEO BLITZ Nº52012/04/202012/04/20M.F. WALTER CUEVASCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILEA.N. HANSSEL AMARO72271094
Torneo Comunal de Ajedrez, Sub14, 11 de mayo de 202012/04/202012/04/20Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny OssandónVíctor Almonacid518100814
Torneo Comunal de Ajedrez, Sub16, 11 de mayo de 202012/04/202012/04/20Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttVíctor AlmonacidRonny Ossandón55100815
Torneo de Rapidillas de Marzo La Zubia2012/04/202012/04/20C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61371069
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (20-4-2012)2012/04/202012/04/20Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín111275000
Turnaj verteránů 201218. ročník2012/04/112012/04/20Igor MačejovskýŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba ve spolupráci s MěŠS v OstravěIgor Mačejovský, rozhodčí 2. třídy92270359
tx "Defesa Alekhine" 2012 (facultativa) Circuito2012/04/042012/04/20Altino Costa (ID 1903136)Torneios de Xadrez / AXLAmadeu Solha Santos (ID 1903411)Pedro Rego (ID 1904310)72463284
Union Bank of India -KeralaState Senior Chess Cham2012/04/162012/04/20Sri. S. AnanthakrishnanChess Association -Ernakulam, Dept. of P. Ed. CUSAT,St.Joseph's E M H S SSri. Plaito V.WilliamSri. Jismon Mathew910570810
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 1er Torneo Sub12, 20 de2012/04/202012/04/20Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttClaudio Villarroel53098889
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 1er Torneo Sub14, 20 de2012/04/202012/04/20Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttVíctor Almonacidp d51598896
VIII Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Munici2012/04/202012/04/20AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi7871858
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 20122012/04/182012/04/20ΤΕΣΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥΤΕΣΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ, ΜΠΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥIA I. AntoniadisIA Kl. Halvatzoglou, IA Mar. Mourouti34170919
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 20122012/04/182012/04/20ΤΕΣΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ, ΜΠΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥIA Ioannis AntoniadisIA Kl. Halvatzoglou, IA Mar. Mourouti35470920
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Αγόρια Κ162012/04/162012/04/20 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios5670822
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Κορίτσια Κ102012/04/162012/04/20 Diamantis NikolaosKontogiannis HristosSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios5671002
Προκριματικά Νεανικά ΕΣΣΠ 2012 - Κορίτσια Κ162012/04/162012/04/20 Diamantis NikolaosCHRISTOS KONTOYANNISSiempos Harilaos, Panagiotis Masouros, Siempos Konstantinos , Spiliopoulos Alexios5970828
12th Bangkok Chess Club Challenger 20122012/04/142012/04/19IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku KosonenIA Panupand Vijjaprabha, FA Opas Ruangvorrugsiri, Sant Pongkiettisak, Patcharawee Brahmawong79571525
12th Bangkok Chess Club Open 20122012/04/132012/04/19IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku KosonenIA Panupand Vijjuprabha, FA Opas Ruangvorrarugsiri, Sant Pongkiettisak, Patcharawee Brahmawong913570858
1o ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΟ ΜΠΛΙΤΣ 20122012/04/192012/04/19Kolivas PetrosΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.- ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣPagali Marianna91471053
2012 NATIONAL OPEN ELIMINATION TOURNAMENTSOLYMPIAD2012/04/162012/04/19GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco74470776
2012 NATIONAL OPEN ELIMINATION TOURNAMENTSOLYMPIAD2012/04/162012/04/19GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco71870771
Amity Delhi State Under-25 Open Chess Championship2012/04/182012/04/19Mr.A .K. VermaDelhi Chess AssociationRAJKUMAR, FAVasudevan51970942
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2012 - 32012/04/192012/04/19Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaTeo Trošelj131471005
Bumbar 2012-042012/04/192012/04/19Cedomir MilevojSK BujeZvonko Juras111171313
Campeonatos Escolares-Final Individual 2011-122012/04/122012/04/19Eugenio Leal BarriosComunidad de Madrid/Federacion Madrileña de AjedrezEduardo Lopez Rodriguez918370270
China ( Xishan) The second Chess Women Masters Tou2012/04/102012/04/19Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationHan xinshengYu Shanzhong Ding Jie Han Yajun91070283
J/H blixt-DM 2012 deltävling 22012/04/192012/04/19Jämtland/Härjedalens SF111171015
Nacional Juvenil Femenino Mayabeque 2012Sán Nicola2012/04/152012/04/193516482 Lopez Rodriguez Kendris3502031 Rivero Gonzalez Carlos3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3516075 Ramirez Diaz Jose Luis FA, 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel Miladys T, 3515907 Soriano Diaz Israel Gerardo92471052
Nacional Juvenil Femenino Mayabeque 2012Sán Nicola2012/04/152012/04/193516482 Lopez Rodriguez Kendris3502031 Rivero Gonzalez Carlos3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3516075 Ramirez Diaz Jose Luis FA, 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel Miladys T92471170
Nacional Juvenil Masculino Mayabeque 2012 Sán Nico2012/04/152012/04/193516482 Lopez Rodriguez Kendris3502031 Rivero Gonzalez Carlos3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3516075 Ramirez Diaz Jose Luis FA, 3516164 Pierra Conde Andres92471171
Nacional Juvenil Masculino Mayabeque 2012 Sán Nico2012/04/152012/04/193516482 Lopez Rodriguez Kendris3502031 Rivero Gonzalez Carlos3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3516075 Ramirez Diaz Jose Luis FA, 3516164 Pierra Conde Andres, 3516040 Santana Cajigal Jorge Yenier92471054
National Individual Championship (final stage)2012/04/122012/04/19Abdallahi Ould Bah ID: 19600224(MTN)MAURITANIA CHESS FEDERATION (MTN) Kreiked,Aly Moctar,ID:19600020(MTN)FA Boydia, Molaye ,ID: 19600046(MTN) FA,NI - Elmahjoub Cheikh Sidya, ID: 19600194 (MTN)111270315
O putovní pohár DDM (duben2012)2012/04/192012/04/19DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček52871000
Oddílový přebor Makkabi Boskovice2011/10/132012/04/19Milan Boháček131458322
Olimpiada Nationala a Sportului Scolar SAH ETAPA F2012/04/192012/04/19Prof.Mariana SoneaInspectoratul Scolar a Judetului GiurgiuAdrian StancaDan Ghioalda74071004
Open Bubamara 20122012/04/032012/04/19Mr. Ujfalusi VladimirChess club Bubamara Novi SadMr. Dankovic Bogoljub, IAMr. Nikolic Petar J, NA93471019
Schülerliga Schach 2012 - Landesbewerb VorarlbergH2012/04/192012/04/19Forster Reinhard, Gerhard LudescherLand VorarlbergBaumberger Albert75870987
Schülerliga Schach 2012 - Landesbewerb VorarlbergN2012/04/192012/04/19Forster Reinhard, Gerhard LudescherLand VorarlbergBaumberger Albert76470986
Schülerliga Schach 2012 - Landesbewerb VorarlbergV2012/04/192012/04/19Reinhard Forster, Gerhard Ludescher,Land VorarlbergBaumberger Albert75970985
Trofeo Rector Universidad de Almeria 20122012/04/192012/04/19Luis CarreñoUniversidad de AlmeriaAntonia Martin Martin51071368
XIII Varnenska Universiada 20122012/04/182012/04/19eng. Magdalena MazhdrakovaKrassen Nikolov51170912
Командный чемпионат 13-й школы2012/04/192012/04/19А.Раудиве72470996
"Žaibo" turnyras2012/04/182012/04/18Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas112270861
10 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2012/04/102012/04/18Mammadzada Nurali98870279
10 yasadak qizlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2012/04/102012/04/18Mammadzada Nurali93170273
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ51370790
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012Α10 - Α2012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ51570784
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012Α122012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ51170786
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012Α142012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ51070787
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012Α18 - Α2012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ5970788
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩ2012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ5870783
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012Κ10 - Κ2012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ5770781
13ο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κ.Δ. Μακεδονίας 2012Κ14 - Κ2012/04/162012/04/18Ε.Σ.Σ.ΚΕ.ΔΥ.Μ.ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ51270782
1er. Torneo Semirrápido UTN - FRCba.2012/04/112012/04/18Gustavo RabinskySecretaría de Asuntos Estudiantiles - Facultad Regional Córdoba - UTNA.N. Alejandro Gabriel Hutt62070406
20 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliy2012/04/122012/04/18Mammadzada Nurali7870361
2012 ŞIRNAK DİŞ HEKİMİ NURULLAH KADIRHAN ÖDÜLLÜ SA2012/04/162012/04/18İBRAHİM TOFANŞIRNAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMURAT KADIRHANREMZİYE KADIRHAN-MEHMET ÜSTÜN- AYDIN BAYRAM-SERBEST BAYRAM- NİHAT TEKİN62070916
2012 ŞIRNAK DİŞ HEKİMİ NURULLAH KADIRHAN ÖDÜLLÜ SA2012/04/162012/04/18İBRAHİM TOFANŞIRNAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMURAT KADIRHANREMZİYE KADIRHAN-MEHMET ÜSTÜN- AYDIN BAYRAM-SERBEST BAYRAM- NİHAT TEKİN62570918
2012 ŞIRNAK DİŞ HEKİMİ NURULLAH KADIRHAN ÖDÜLLÜ SA2012/04/162012/04/18İBRAHİM TOFANŞIRNAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMURAT KADIRHANREMZİYE KADIRHAN-MEHMET ÜSTÜN- AYDIN BAYRAM-SERBEST BAYRAM- NİHAT TEKİN63870917
23 NİSAN 2012 KÜÇÜKLER2012/04/162012/04/18METİN ATICI73170929
23 NİSAN_KÜÇÜKLER2012/04/172012/04/18KARAMÜRSEL İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜGÖKHAN DESTANRIDVAN BÜTÜN, AHMET BÜYÜK52672027
Akademické bleskovky čtyřčlenných družstev2012/04/182012/04/18Břetislav EichlerLokomotiva BrnoDominik Tělupil183670948
Beirut 5th International Open Chess Championship 22012/04/112012/04/18IA Jacques Bedrossian ID-5301947Club Amicale Notre Dame, IA Jacques Bedrossian ID-5301947IA Husan Turdialiev ID-14203251FA Col Ammar Hatoum ID-9201106, FA Samih Ajaj ID-9201068, IA Elias Abu Jaoude ID-5301920, IA El Shamieh Ibrahim ID-530201398470960
DENİZLİ_BELEDİYESİ_23 NİSAN _ÇOCUK ŞENLİKLERİ_SATR2012/04/122012/04/18HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BLEDİYESİ_DENİZLİ _GHSİM_DENİZLİ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİKEMAL BOZTEKİNÖMER GÖKÇE_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ51971430
DENİZLİ_BELEDİYESİ_23 NİSAN _ÇOCUK ŞENLİKLERİ_SATR2012/04/122012/04/18HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BLEDİYESİ_DENİZLİ _GHSİM_DENİZLİ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİKEMAL BOZTEKİNÖMER GÖKÇE_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ510571432
DENİZLİ_BELEDİYESİ_23 NİSAN _ÇOCUK ŞENLİKLERİ_SATR2012/04/122012/04/18HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BLEDİYESİ_DENİZLİ _GHSİM_DENİZLİ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİKEMAL BOZTEKİNÖMER GÖKÇE_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ511871429
DENİZLİ_BELEDİYESİ_23 NİSAN _ÇOCUK ŞENLİKLERİ_SATR2012/04/122012/04/18HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BLEDİYESİ_DENİZLİ _GHSİM_DENİZLİ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİKEMAL BOZTEKİNÖMER GÖKÇE_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ512571435
Hayderer Cup 20122012/04/182012/04/18Holzer ManuelSchachklub TaxenbachGrünwald HansHolzer Manuel9970941
Inter-College Team Championships 20122012/04/172012/04/18Ronald RaimbertP E JRonald RaimbertRichard Rayeroux, Gabriel Migale767187443
Íslandsmót framhaldsskólasveita2012/04/182012/04/18Björn Ívar KarlssonStefán Bergsson7070966
Karnataka State FIDE Rated Chess Championship 20122012/04/142012/04/18United Karnataka Chess Association, BangaloreVasanth BH (25006606)Saleem Beig (25042050)1017170588
LV JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES FEMENINO2012/04/162012/04/18JAVIER JIRONIND - MEDPABLO MORAGA62570844
LV JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES MASCULINO2012/04/162012/04/18JAVIER JIRONIND - MEDPABLO MORAGA64370845
Primer Magistral Internacional CLUB MARIANO MORENO2012/04/112012/04/18IO IA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA - CLUB MARIANO MORENOIO IA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAFA Inés GOMEZ and AR Rodrigo VILELA91070154
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2012/4-22012/04/182012/04/185970944
TORNEIO DE TREINAMENTO TTC 20122012/03/142012/04/18REYNALDO VELLOSOAF CARLOS CARVALHOAF CARLOS CARVALHO61370263
Torneio Escolar de Xadrez de Coimbra - Infantis A2012/04/182012/04/18José Carlos Vicente Associação Despostiva Escolar de Xadrez de Coimbra - CAICJoão MaduroJoão Rodrigues710070843
Torneo de Rapid Transit del Club de Ajedrez de Cay2012/04/182012/04/18Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJonathan Barreto ArzolaJonathan Barreto Arzola51171176
TORNEO ESCALERILLA CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE 3A CATEGORIA2012/04/162012/04/18MI.JORGE EGGER MANCILLACLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILEAN.HANSSEL AMARO T.72270848
Turnaj žáků škol Povodí Morávky1.-5.třída2012/04/182012/04/18Mgr. Karla PeterkováZŠ DobraticeAntonín SurmaMilan Čubok, Miroslav Čubok73070915
V Prova VI Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 20122012/04/182012/04/18Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard LLerins Bonet72464243
XLIV Torneo Rector UGR2012/04/182012/04/18Universidad de GranadaJosé Cañete Lopez5970955
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 17.04.202012/04/172012/04/17IA Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaNA Laizāns Aivars81970881
107 Aniversario del Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Ma2012/04/172012/04/17Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto Segovia74370896
12th BCC Open Blitz Final2012/04/172012/04/17IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku KosonenIA Panupand Vijjaprabha, FA Opas Ruangvorrugsiri, Sant Pongkiettisak, Patcharawee Brahmawong151570924
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreBU102012/04/132012/04/17Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA92570605
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreBU122012/04/132012/04/17Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA111270604
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreBU142012/04/132012/04/17Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA111270603
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreBU82012/04/132012/04/17Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA91470606
18th Montenegro Youth championship (Boys U-16)2012/04/132012/04/17Montenegro Chess FederationVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA91070945
2nd Bhola Infratech All India Rating School Chess2012/04/132012/04/17Satyaranjan PatnaikAma Parivar & SR Chess CentreSuresh Chandra Sahoo, SNA, (25049321)Bhabesh Mohanty,SNA, (5055377); Rabindra Kumar Ojha, (5055512)919170496
Amity Delhi State Under - 17 Girls Chess Champions2012/04/162012/04/17A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan4770777
Amity Delhi State Under - 17 Open Chess Championsh2012/04/162012/04/17A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan64670778
Brunei Invitational Grandmaster Tournament 20122012/04/132012/04/17Brunei Chess FederationFA Peter LongVC Leong91070403
Cờ vua Nam2012/04/172012/04/17Phương51471195
Departamental Sub 16 Cochabamba2012/04/092012/04/17Lennin Arnez ReyesAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADACLennin Arnez Reyes51370883
Dopravny podnik BA - blitz2012/04/172012/04/17Dusan MikulasDusan MikulasDusan Mikulas91070888
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-A APRIL 2012012/04/072012/04/17Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó MIklós IA10670116
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-B APRIL 2012012/04/072012/04/17Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó MIklós IA10670117
Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2012 - Staffel 32012/04/172012/04/17Berti/Rosenlechner/Reithofer1. Halleiner SchachklubWallmann Christian61070936
IV CAMPEONATO IBEROAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ECUADOR 202012/04/142012/04/17ING. JAIME HIDALGO A.FEDERACION IBEROAMERICANA DE AJEDREZI.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASI.A. FELIPE DELGADO, OSCAR GARCIA6470897
Izborni turnir za republicku domijadu2012/04/032012/04/17Goran StanimirovicDom ucenika srednjih skola JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA3469968
J/H Blixt-DM 2012 deltävling 12012/04/172012/04/17Jämtland/Härjedalens SF5670884
Lund Open 20122012/02/072012/04/17Calle ErlandssonLunds ASKCalle Erlandsson0065337
Lund Open A 20122012/02/072012/04/17Sigurd MadisonLunds ASKCalle Erlandsson7870999
Norrortsmästerskapet 20122012/01/312012/04/17Roald BerthelsenBo LändinLars Ekman72765168
Otvorené Majstrovstvá Banskobystrického kraja žiak2012/04/172012/04/17Mgr. Richard VrbovskýCVČ Havranské 9, Banská Bystrica 9, TH Junior Banská BystricaIng. Zdenek GregorVladimír Haring, Mgr. Dana Haviarová78170893
Sällskapet blixt vår 20122012/04/172012/04/17Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapRune LjungbergAnders Öhlund71670885
Skáklist án landamæra I2012/04/172012/04/17Arnar ValgeirssonVINStefán Bergsson5670864
Skólaskákmót Hafnarfjarðar 2012 eldri flokkur2012/04/172012/04/17Páll Sigurðsson5570870
Skólaskákmót Hafnarfjarðar 2012 yngri flokkur2012/04/172012/04/17Páll Sigurðsson72070869
Vaxjo KM 20122012/01/312012/04/17Hakan JallingVaxjo SKRolf Lekander91065534
Vereinsmeisterschaft des SC Ottensheim2011 - 20122011/10/252012/04/17Robert SpitzlSC OttensheimRobert Spitzl71658721
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ RAPID ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ 2012ΜΝΗΜΗ ΣΙΑΜΕΤΗ2012/04/172012/04/17ΤΕΣΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ - ΜΕΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ "ΑΡΤΕΜΗ"IA Ioannis AntnoniadisIA Kleopatra Halvatzoglou, IA Marieta Mourouti56070890
12th BCC Open Blitz Qualifier A2012/04/162012/04/16IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku Kosonen131471477
12th BCC Open Blitz Qualifier B2012/04/162012/04/16IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku Kosonen131371478
12th BCC Open Blitz Qualifier C2012/04/162012/04/16IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku Kosonen131471479
12th BCC Open Blitz Qualifier D2012/04/162012/04/16IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku Kosonen131371480
12th BCC Open Blitz Qualifier E2012/04/162012/04/16IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku Kosonen131371481
12th BCC Open Blitz Qualifier F2012/04/162012/04/16IO Kai TuorilaIO Kai TuorilaIA Markku Kosonen131371482
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreGU102012/04/132012/04/16Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA6370613
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreGU122012/04/132012/04/16Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA6470612
18th Montenegro Youth championship (Boys U-18)2012/04/132012/04/16Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA7870946
1ra Fecha Circuito Escolar Federado Los Angeles -2012/04/162012/04/16INDIRA LAVIN ALISTERACADEMIA DE AJEDREZ LOS ANGELESAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL527217489
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M082012/04/102012/04/16Sahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic93070172
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M102012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic93970173
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M122012/04/102012/04/16Sahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic93770174
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M142012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic93870175
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M162012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic92870176
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - M182012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic91970177
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z082012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic91070178
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z102012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic92670179
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z122012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic91870180
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z142012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic92270181
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z162012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic92070182
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - Z182012/04/102012/04/16IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Ilija Knezevic91170183
Blitz-day on 16th April2012/04/162012/04/16VIKTORAS GALUSCAKViktoras GaluscakOLGA BELIAJEVA92098329
FIRST SATURDAY Tournaments Budapest - GM April2012/04/072012/04/16Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos91070114
FIRST SATURDAY Tournaments Budapest IM April 20122012/04/072012/04/16Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos91070115
Giải vô địch cờ vua hạng nhất quốc gia 2012Bảng na2012/04/162012/04/16Liên đoàn cờ vua Việt NamLương Trọng MinhThành phố Bắc Giang73070792
I Torneig Solidari (IPI-Cooperacio)2012/04/142012/04/16Quim MundetC.E.GerundaGabriel Pérez92470313
KUP CENTRALNE SRBIJEzona istok2012/03/252012/04/16Milivoje MilivojevicBranislav Suhartovic4069732
KUP CENTRALNE SRBIJEzona jug2012/03/252012/04/16Milivoje MilivojevicBranislav Suhartovic4069735
KUP CENTRALNE SRBIJEzona sever2012/03/162012/04/16Milivoje MilivojevicBranislav Suhartovic4069734
KUP CENTRALNE SRBIJEzona zapad2012/03/252012/04/16Milivoje MilivojevicBranislav Suhartovic4069733
"Весенний старт!"2012/04/142012/04/15BabikovМЦШОKhruschiovVasilevich81370607
1. jihočeská divize 2011-20122011/10/162012/04/15Milan DurchanJihočeský šachový svazMilan Durchan1119557043
1. LDMD sever 2011/122011/10/152012/04/15KM ŠSČRIvan Kopal1116970718
1.Balıkesir Satranç Okulu Turnuvası B Grubu2012/04/132012/04/15NYDS Dershaneleri~Balıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın54470748
1.liga družstev mladšího dorostu - skupina Jih2011/10/152012/04/15ŠSČRJan Paukert1117454068
14 Circuito do Barreiro Paivense2012/04/152012/04/15Sergio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor Ulyanovskyy63270720
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreGU142012/04/132012/04/15Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA4270611
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreGU162012/04/132012/04/15Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA4270610
18. Prvenstvo mladih sahista Crne GoreGU182012/04/132012/04/15Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA; Perunicic Zoran, NA; Blagojevic Lidija, RA4270609
1er IRT Escuela de Ajedrez Las PalmasCOPA GOBERNAD2012/04/122012/04/15A.R. Jose GuadalajaraEscuela de Ajedrez Las Palmas de PampanitoA.I. Jesús SalazarA.N. Ely Saúl Sequera72470472
2012 ÇORUM 23 NİSAN ŞENLİĞİ SATRANÇ TUNUVASI12 YA2012/04/142012/04/15HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGHSİM - TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMAN64970713
2012 Sydney International Challengers2012/04/112012/04/15Shane BurgessShane BurgessIA Charles ZworestineIA Shaun Press96770287
2012 Sydney International Open2012/04/112012/04/15Shane BurgessShane BurgessIA Charles ZworestineIA Shaun Press97670282
40. Cerību kauss - Latvijas atklātā bērnu komandu2012/04/142012/04/15Rīgas Šaha skola / Latvijas Šaha federācijaEdgars Ungurs79070439
4º SELECTIVO CLASICO ABSOLUTO VALLE 20122012/04/132012/04/15Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA51570581
4º SELECTIVO CLASICO FEMENINO VALLE 20122012/04/132012/04/15Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA5570582
5.SAMSUN BAROSU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2012/04/142012/04/15Mahmut YILMAZSAMSUN BAROSUSalih ÖZKÖKHakan ZAYİMOĞLU73470648
6. godisnjica Sahovskog kluba "Vitkovici"2012/04/152012/04/15Sahovski klub "Vitkovici"Obuca Bajro, IAStavnjak Lazar, Pleh Semir72670722
79.º TORNEIO MEMORIAL JULIO GUERRA- Circuito de Xa2012/04/152012/04/15THIAGO BRONZONIGALERIA DE XADREZ BORBA GATOSERGIO MELO52270750
Askö Schulschachturnier 2012 Fohlen 12012/04/152012/04/15Peter RothASKÖ WienIS Peter Stadler75670703
Askö Schulschachturnier 2012 Fohlen 22012/04/152012/04/15Peter RothAskö WienIS Peter Stadler71970727
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse2011/09/252012/04/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher105855128
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landeslig2011/09/112012/04/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher1112855251
Campeonato Catarinense Cadete - Sub 16 AbsolutoID2012/04/142012/04/15Eduardo Quintana SperbFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAF Emerson Gustavo MullerEduardo Quintana Sperb65770275
Campeonato Catarinense Cadete - Sub 16 FemininoID2012/04/142012/04/15Eduardo Quintana SperbFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAF Emerson Gustavo MullerEduardo Quintana Sperb63170276
Campeonato Catarinense Cadete - Sub 18 AbsolutoID2012/04/142012/04/15Eduardo Quintana SperbFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAF Emerson Gustavo MullerEduardo Quintana Sperb62270277
Campeonato Catarinense Cadete - Sub 18 FemininoID2012/04/142012/04/15Eduardo Quintana SperbFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAF Emerson Gustavo MullerEduardo Quintana Sperb61670278
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub08 - Temporada 2011-122012/04/132012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezDaniel Escobar DominguezFrancisco Jesus Pareja Lopez y94769983
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub10 - Temporada 2011-122012/04/132012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezDaniel Escobar DominguezFrancisco Jesus Pareja Lopez97769984
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub12 - Temporada 2011-122012/04/132012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezDaniel Escobar DominguezFrancisco Jesus Pareja Lopez99369985
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub14 - Temporada 2011-122012/04/132012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezFrancisco Jesus Pareja LopezDaniel Escobar Dominguez, Angel Mariano Rodriguez Perez97370471
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub16 - Temporada 2011-122012/04/132012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezFrancisco Jesus Pareja LopezDaniel Escobar Dominguez, Carlos Roberto Ruiz de Toro96070470
Campeonato de Andalucia Veteranos - Temporada 20112012/04/122012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezDaniel Escobar DominguezFco. Jesus Pareja Lopez62370442
Campeonato de Andalucia Veteranos - Temporada 20112012/04/122012/04/15FADAFederación Andaluza de AjedrezDaniel Escobar DominguezFco. Jesus Pareja Lopez62370824
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI ABSOLUTOZornotza del 9 al 152012/04/092012/04/15M.A. MuelaF.V.A.Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.Jose L. Fernandez72470233
Campeonato de Tenerife por Equipos 2012 - Categorí2012/01/212012/04/15IO Victor Manuel Ortells Perez (2227100)Federación de Ajedrez de Tenerife-Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador (2292190)Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)99264410
Campeonato Insular Juvenil de Gran Canaria 20122012/04/132012/04/15Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco (ID 2236737)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran Canaria / C.D.A. GrandamaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID22218734)61568197
Clasificatorio Por Edades Región MetroU10 Absoluto2012/04/152012/04/15Provimar Rivera, Ángel E. Suárez Rosa & Cristóbal Vega AdornoRegión Metro - Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoÁngel E. Suárez RosaCristóbal Vega Adorno & Edgar A. Murray Ortiz3370738
Clasificatorio Por Edades Región MetroU12 Absoluto2012/04/152012/04/15Provimar Rivera, Ángel E. Suárez Rosa & Cristóbal Vega AdornoRegión Metro - Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoÁngel E. Suárez RosaCristóbal Vega Adorno & Edgar A. Murray Ortiz3470739
Clasificatorio Por Edades Región MetroU14 Absoluto2012/04/152012/04/15Provimar Rivera, Ángel E. Suárez Rosa & Cristóbal Vega AdornoRegión Metro - Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoÁngel E. Suárez RosaCristóbal Vega Adorno & Edgar A. Murray Ortiz5570740
Clasificatorio Por Edades Región MetroU16 Absoluto2012/04/152012/04/15Provimar Rivera, Ángel E. Suárez Rosa & Cristóbal Vega AdornoRegión Metro - Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoÁngel E. Suárez RosaCristóbal Vega Adorno & Edgar A. Murray Ortiz3470741
Clasificatorio Por Edades Región MetroU18 Absoluto2012/04/152012/04/15Provimar Rivera, Ángel E. Suárez Rosa & Cristóbal Vega AdornoRegión Metro - Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoÁngel E. Suárez RosaCristóbal Vega Adorno & Edgar A. Murray Ortiz5670742
Clasificatorio Por Edades Región MetroU8 Absoluto2012/04/152012/04/15Provimar Rivera, Ángel E. Suárez Rosa & Cristóbal Vega AdornoRegión Metro - Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoÁngel E. Suárez RosaCristóbal Vega Adorno & Edgar A. Murray Ortiz2270737
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 15/04/202012/04/152012/04/15Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia92270749
CNE 2011/2012 - 1ª divisão - apuramento2012/01/142012/04/15710567179
CNE 2011/2012 - 2ª divisão - série A2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos710367125
CNE 2011/2012 - 2ª divisão - série B2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos79167126
CNE 2011/2012 - 2ª divisão - série D2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos79767128
CNE 2011/2012 - 3ª divisão - série A2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos710367129
CNE 2011/2012 - 3ª divisão - série B2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos78967130
CNE 2011/2012 - 3ª divisão - série D2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos78267132
CNE 2011/2012 - 3ª divisão - série E2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos79967133
CNE 2011/2012 - 3ª divisão - série F2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos710167134
CNE 2011/2012 - 3ª divisão - série G2012/01/142012/04/15Amadeu Solha Santos79967135
Cto por equipos de Aragon 2012 Division de Honor2012/02/042012/04/15Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo Esteban (2261910)115568863
Cto por equipos de Aragón 2012 División de Honor D2012/02/042012/04/15Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo Esteban (2261910)115668862
Cto por equipos de Aragón 2012 Segunda Gr II2012/02/052012/04/15Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAI Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli (2207869)1111965040
Cto por equipos de Aragón 2012 Segunda Gr III2012/02/052012/04/15Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAI Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli (2207869)1111365041
Cto por equipos de Aragón 2012 Segunda Gr IV2012/02/052012/04/15Asuncion Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAI Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli (2207869)1111365042
Delhi State U-12 RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2012/04/152012/04/15MR A K VERMADELHI CHESS ASSOCIATIONRAJKUMARRAJKUMAR64870705
Delhi State Under 11 Open Chess Tournament 20152011/04/152012/04/15Mr. Ajeet VermaDelhi Chess AssociationNA Rupesh KumarNA Arun ji, NA Shivakant8107169299
deutsche Schach-Bundesliga 2011/122011/10/142012/04/15Jürgen Kohlstädt, 21147 HamburgSchachbundesliga e.V.siehe Turnierleiterwechselnd1527557980
Eesti kuni 14-a. meistrivõistlused, neiud2012/04/122012/04/15Sten KaselaSvetlana Zainetdinova71570449
Eesti kuni 14-a. meistrivõistlused, noormehed2012/04/122012/04/15Sten KaselaSvetlana Zainetdinova73670448
Elva lahtised meisrivõistlused2012/04/152012/04/15Aksel Rei72170732
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI062012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR3370717
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI072012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR5670721
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI082012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR52270704
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI092012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR61670716
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI102012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR51570707
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI112012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR61470714
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI122012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR61770712
ERDEMLİ 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇ2012/04/152012/04/15Ömer Kurtuluş OKATGSGM & TSFAydın YAVUZM. Vahit İNCİ + Şeref ZENGİN + Mahmut ÖZDEMİR63670715
Extraliga dorostu - Finále A 2011/122011/10/152012/04/15Jiří SiebenbűrgerŠSČRFA Jiri Siebenburger710270511
Extraliga dorostu - Finále B 2011/122011/10/152012/04/15Jiří SiebenbűrgerŠSČRFA Jiri Siebenburger79970552
GIẢI CỜ VUA SINH VIÊN TPHCM LẦN 2 - NĂM 2012 [BẢNG2012/04/142012/04/15Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí914470494
GIẢI CỜ VUA SINH VIÊN TPHCM LẦN 2 - NĂM 2012 [BẢNG2012/04/142012/04/15Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí910070495
Hisar Distt. Open Men Chess Championship 20122012/04/142012/04/15Harish SiradhnaHisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASunil Gujjar53669919
Hisar Distt. U-11 Boys Chess Championship 20122012/04/142012/04/15Harish SiradhnaHisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASunil Gujjar52667562
Hisar Distt. U-15 Boys Chess Championship 20122012/04/142012/04/15Harish SiradhnaHisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASunil Gujjar53869917
Hisar Distt. U-19 Boys Chess Championship 20122012/04/142012/04/15Harish SiradhnaHisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCASunil Gujjar51069918
I Circuito de Xadrez Rápido da USP - Campus de Rib2012/04/152012/04/15Núcleo de Xadrez da USP \ Equipe de Xadrez dos alunos da FEA-RPNúcleo de Xadrez da USP \ Equipe de Xadrez dos alunos da FEA-RPAntonio Carlos Duarte de CarvalhoAntonio Carlos Duarte de Carvalho62370676
I TORNEO JOVENES CAJACANARIAS - BANCA CIVICA2012/03/022012/04/15JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIACLUB CENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJA GENERAL DE AHORROS DE CANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)7867053
I Trofeu D´escacs FirstSun Mallorca Hotels (66944)2012/04/092012/04/15I.O Juan P. Cerrato NadalOrganizacion Megescacacs SLI.A Enrique Asensio Ferrari91069230
II MEMORIAL MARCIO REGIS2012/04/152012/04/15JOSÉ DONIZETI SANTOS LUZ & DERLI FRANCELIPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE MAUÁCASSIÃO THE CENTURION64470055
II Torneig Social Blitz Santa Eugenia de Ter2012/04/152012/04/15Jordi Vidal PalouClub Escacs Santa EugèniaRamon Casassas Brosa (AC)131470731
Industrieviertelliga 2011_20122011/09/112012/04/15LandesspielleiterNÖSVIA Klaus Winkler (FIDE-ID: 1616820)107154707
IV Torneio da Assenbel - 21 'KO - Xadrez Rápido2012/04/152012/04/15Francisco LauzeniroASSENBEL - Associação dos Enxadristas de BelémAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro62171970
Jose de Diego 2012 ChallengeU1900 Section2012/04/132012/04/15Miguel A Soto LopezPunta Borinquen Chess ClubOmar Aneses Bocanegra (3100227)53769692
Jose de Diego 2012 Open Section2012/04/132012/04/15Miguel A. Soto LopezPunta Borinquen Chess ClubOmar Aneses Bocanegra (3100227)52069689
Latvijas 2012. gada vīriešu čempionāta Latgales re2012/04/132012/04/15Krivihs StaņislavsLatvijas Šaha Federācija un Daugavpils Šaha klubsIA Cimiņš AlbertsDzirkalis Edvīns, Škonda Nikolajs73370358
Latvijas 2012.gada čempionāta Zemgales reģionālā a2012/04/142012/04/15Mārtiņš DaģisLatvijas šaha federācijaViktors Krūmiņš71670542
Memoriál Viktora Tietze - 15. ročník2012/04/152012/04/15Daniel NovýKarlovarský šachklub TietzLadislav HajšmanLadislav Hajšman94870437
O prebornika SK DDM Slany v rapid sachu 2012, 8. r2012/04/152012/04/15Ing. Jindrich Trejbal ml.SK DDM SlanyIng. Jindrich Trejbal ml.92470686
Panevezys ch C 20122012/01/152012/04/15Baltrunas,ArvydasBaltrunas,ArvydasFA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634111264100
První liga družstev mladšího dorostu - skupina výc2011/10/152012/04/15Miroslav HurtaKomise mládeže Šachového svazu České republikyMiroslav Hurta1115457280
Šachový turnaj mládeže Jevíčko - mladší2012/04/152012/04/15Šachový klub jevíčkoJana Londinová92670708
Šachový turnaj mládeže Jevíčko - starší2012/04/152012/04/15Šachový klub jevíčkoMilan Boháček93570719
SLK BA 5.liga A12 2011-122011/10/092012/04/15Anton LudwigBratislavsky sachovy zvazAnton Ludwig98757513
SUPERCOPA ZARAGOZA 20122012/03/242012/04/15Luis Iglesias FernandezPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias FernandezLuis Iglesias Fernandez727568960
Unteres Play off der Liga Süd2012/03/112012/04/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher32465659
UŞAK MİLLİ EGEMENLİK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKÜÇÜKLER2012/04/142012/04/15HALİT AKÇAYGSİM-SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİT AKÇAYRAMAZAN AVCI, MURAT METİN, BÜNYAMİN AYDIN, HARBİ ÖZDEMİR65770696
UŞAK MİLLİ EGEMENLİK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIMİNİKLER2012/04/142012/04/15HALİT AKÇAYGSİM-SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİT AKÇAYO.BAYRAM ÖZTÜRK, ZEKİ AKTAŞ, YAŞAR YILMAZ, ORHAN TOPRAK,H.İ.KABADAYI67770694
Veľkonočný turnaj šachových nádejí 2012A Turnaj -2012/04/152012/04/15Stanislav VlčekStanislav VlčekOndrej MarkoBoris Rintel97868809
Veľkonočný turnaj šachových nádejí 2012B-Turnaj2012/04/152012/04/15Stanislav VlčekStanislav VlčekBoris RintelOndrej Marko71568810
Winterchess Masters IM, April 2012 - 682702012/04/092012/04/15I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231WinterchessI.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 2225101491070137
Zabasajja Memorial Blitz Championship 20122012/04/152012/04/15Christopher TuryahabweUganda Chess FederationAugustine EtyangatRonald Twinamatsiko92170711
Zabasajja Memorial Chess Championship - Men 20122012/04/142012/04/15Luggya VianneyUganda Chess FederationStephen KisuzeAugustine Etyangat, Ronald Twinamatsiko83270516
Zonal Sub 12 Occidente Absoluto2012/04/122012/04/15Magister Omar Quintero ArenasFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez - Liga de Ajedrez del QuindioAI Julio Ernesto Mejia GonzalezAN Jose Gabriel Zuluaga Muñoz61770735
Zonal Sub18 Femenino Occidente2012/04/122012/04/15Magister Omar Quintero ArenasFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez - Liga de Ajedrez del QuindioAI Julio Ermesto Mejia GonzalezAN Jose Gabriel Zuluaga Muñoz6470734
Zonal Sub18 Occidente Absoluto2012/04/122012/04/15Omar Quintero ArenasFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez del QuindioAI Julio Ernesto Mejia GonzalezJose Gabriel Zuluaga Muñoz61270733
Zonal Sub18 Occidente Absoluto2012/04/122012/04/15Omar Quintero ArenasFECODAZ - Liga de Ajedrez del QuindioAI Julio Ernesto Mejia GonzalezJose Gabriel Zuluaga Muñoz61270973
ZONGULDAK BAROSU 5 NİSAN AVUKATLAR GÜNÜ SATRANÇ YA2012/04/142012/04/15Zonguldak Barosu, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİbrahim YILMAZMurat ALBUZ4970693
ZONGULDAK BAROSU 5 NİSAN AVUKATLAR GÜNÜ SATRANÇ YA2012/04/142012/04/15Zonguldak Barosu, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİbrahim YILMAZİskender HATİP63870706
Их дээд сургууль, коллежийн багийн АШТ-20122012/04/142012/04/15Хос мастер академиFA Б.НямдавааWFM У.Лхамсүрэн78070762
1. Klasse Mitte 2011/20122011/10/082012/04/14Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandÖS Franz Krassnitzer109154627
1. Klasse West 2011/20122011/10/082012/04/14Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandÖS Franz Krassnitzer1010854626
10. Napretkov Uskrsni šahovski turnir "Gradačac 202012/04/142012/04/14Hrvatsko kulturno društvo "Napredak" podružnica GradačacIA Vlado StojanovićIA Mustafa Redžepović, FA Boris Budimir, Nihad Sušić98970641
2.ročník přebor Lokoblitz_20122012/04/142012/04/14Milan Paulovič112470637
4º SELECTIVO CLASICO ABSOLUTO VALLE 20122012/04/132012/04/14Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaLIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA51570723
Amity Delhi State Under - 19 Girls Chess Champions2012/04/132012/04/14A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan4870506
Amity Delhi State Under - 7 Girls Chess Championsh2012/04/132012/04/14A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan41370507
Amity Delhi State Under - 7 Open Chess Championshi2012/04/132012/04/14A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan52970508
Blitz de la calle 92012/04/142012/04/14Francisco CalderonPasion AjedrezSergio Alvarado Castro92470656
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U/112012/04/132012/04/14H.S. MyburgLizette NeethlingH.S. MyburgJ. van Rensburg54270596
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U/132012/04/132012/04/14H.S. MyburgLizette NeethlingH.S. MyburgJ. van Rensburg53670616
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U/152012/04/132012/04/14H.S. MyburgLizette NeethlingH.S. MyburgJ. van Rensburg53370600
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U/172012/04/132012/04/14H.S. MyburgLizette NeethlingH.S. MyburgJ. van Rensburg52870615
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U/192012/04/132012/04/14H.S. MyburgLizette NeethlingH.S. MyburgJ. van Rensburg51770599
Bloemfontein Zone Chess Tournament U/92012/04/132012/04/14H.S. MyburgLizette NeethlingH.S. MyburgJ. van Rensburg53270594
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B10 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Zhivkov, ID 290713573770529
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B12 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Zhivkov, ID 290713574770528
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B14 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203172770527
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B16 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Veneta Petkova, ID 290857372470526
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B18 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631IA Dimitar Ilchev, ID 290366071570525
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B8 Blits13-12012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227372870530
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G10 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227372370519
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G12 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203171670520
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G14 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203171970521
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G16 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631IA Dimitar Ilchev, ID 290366071170522
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G18 Blits13-2012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631Hristo Velchev, ID 290648171070523
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G8 Blits13-12012/04/132012/04/14Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227371070518
CAMPEONATO INDIVIDUAL MIXTO SUB-8 MADRID 2011/122012/04/142012/04/14Eugenio Leal BarriosFEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZIA Pedro Quintero TorresAdjuntos: Pablo Sorribes Calle, Miriam Ruiz Bazaga,Genaro Calleja Robles816670054
CAMPEONATO INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO DE LA GOMERA 20122012/02/252012/04/14PEDRO ALEXIS MACHIN ARBELOCLUB AJEDREZ LA GOMERAMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)73666827
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 14/04/2012012/04/142012/04/14Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto Segovia113470661
Copa Promocion Tigre 20122012/03/222012/04/14AI Leandro PlotinskyRodolfo Perez91067820
Copa Tigre 20122012/03/222012/04/14AI Leandro PlotinskyRodolfo Perez91067815
Dan Brodsko-posavske zupanije 20122012/04/142012/04/14Mato OpacakSK" Posavac-Festung",RUSCICA pod pokroviteljstvom Brodsko-posavske zupanije.Ivica Kolakovski,NAPetar Lovric,CCA74270622
Dubnický šachový turnaj žiakov - Majstrovstvá Tren2012/04/142012/04/14Ľudmila TomaníkováŠK Dubnica nad VáhomRastislav Diviak79270396
Grand Prix2012/04/142012/04/14Casa do XadrezAN Luciane Sepulveda5670657
I TORNEIO JOVEM DA ASSOCIAÇÃO DO CASAL DO REDINHO2012/04/142012/04/14João Manuel Pereira RodriguesACADEMIA DE XADREZ PEDRO HISPANO - SOUREJosé Carlos Batista VicenteJoana Catarina Branco, Pedro Bonito75570566
Iran Chess Championship (Girls Under 20)2012/04/082012/04/14Mr Daneshfar.MTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor, Hossein gholi (12508527)IA Faghih Nobari, Rina (12526770) ; Eftekhari, Amir (12504505)73270008
Iranian u20 Chess Championship2012/04/08 - 2012/042012/04/082012/04/14Mrs. Safari RobabZanjan Chess AssociationIA Giahy Maghsoud ( 12511846 )FA Hosseinali Mehdi ( 12503371 )93370150
IV Torneo Jaque al Rey 14 de abril. Rota2012/04/142012/04/14Izquierda Unida - RotaAN Enrique Pescador Canora72970367
IX Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar S10, 4ta Et2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..513144602
IX Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar S10, 5ta Et2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..58147542
IX Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar S10, 6ta Et2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..512151823
IX Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar S12, 6ta Et2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..515151822
IX Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar S14-S16, 5t2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..514147548
IX Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar, 1ra Etapa2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..524133174
Jarný šachový turnaj k oslobodeniu mesta Handlová2012/04/142012/04/14Krajčovič FrantišekŠachový klub HandlováKriško Milan96170625
Juegos Comunales Infantil2012/04/142012/04/14Carolina MuñozARAJACarolina Muñoz9970900
Juegos Deportivos Comunales- General2012/04/142012/04/14Carolina Muñoz SolísARAJACarolina Muñoz Solís62270899
kindom Tournament 2012 u10-M-2012/04/052012/04/14Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel -IA- 810304691369971
Kindom tournament 2012 u14-M2012/04/052012/04/14Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederatinEljineidi Nabeel -IA-81030469969969
Kingdom Tournament 2012 u 8-f-2012/04/052012/04/14Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel -IA- 81030469969957
Kingdom tournament 2012 u18-M2012/04/052012/04/14Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel-IA-810304691270022
Kingdom Tournament 2012-u16-M-2012/04/052012/04/14Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationElJineidi Nabeel-IA- 810304691670021
Krajský přebor starších žáků 2011/20122012/01/072012/04/14Pavel RůčkaKM ŠSZK99361257
Liga mládeže Spiša 2011/2012 - 5.kolo Poprad2012/04/142012/04/14Ing. Katarína KopnickáLŠ Poprad a ŠO SvitIng. František KopnickýŠtefan Galovič, Dušan Polák78570446
Magistralito 2012 , Club de Ajedrez Valdivia - Chi2012/04/142012/04/14Club de ajedrez Valdivia - ChileMarcelo Castillo Belmar61870678
Mělnická věž2012/04/142012/04/14Břečka FrantišekŠilhan Petr74070645
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA T2012/04/142012/04/14Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkVinko Frančišković72670585
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA T2012/04/142012/04/14Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkVinko Frančišković73770586
Nainital International FIDE Rated Chess Tournament2012/04/102012/04/14Chess Association of UttaranchalR S Tiwari IA (25018574)Nitin (5024650)97270271
NMB 2nd Trials U122012/04/132012/04/14FA S StockloseNMB Youth ChessFA S StockloseNA M Hugo66170654
NMB 2nd Trials U142012/04/132012/04/14FA S StockloseNMB Youth ChessFA S StockloseNA M Hugo65870653
NMB 2nd Trials U162012/04/132012/04/14FA S StockloseNMB Youth ChessFA S StockloseNA M Hugo64370651
NMB 2nd Trials U18/U202012/04/132012/04/14FA S StockloseNMB Youth ChessFA S StockloseNA M Hugo63370650
O pohár starostu obce Branovo2012/04/142012/04/14Peter Novánsky97269706
Oddílový přebor RapidŠK Orel Opava2012/04/142012/04/14Vít Pavera91470709
Okresní přebor žáků Opavskakategorie U10+U122012/04/142012/04/14Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Golka71470591
Okresní přebor žáků Opavskakategorie U14+U182012/04/142012/04/14Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Golka7970592
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 20122012/04/142012/04/14Ong Rou JinKolej Kesembilan (KK9) Universiti MalayaI.A. Abd Hamid Abd MajidMohd Fadli Zakaria612870624
OPEN INTERNATIONAL YOUM EL ILM 20122012/04/122012/04/14HAMLA DJAZILLIGUE DE CONSTANTINEIA NESLA ADNANEGUERBAS DJAMEL, HABES KHALIL,DELILECHE NOUREDDINE711670634
Open Karposh 20122012/04/072012/04/14Stevcho Jakimovski,Major of Municipality of KarposhMunicipality of Karposh,Chess Club Gambit Aseko-SeeKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko, Ismaili Vahidin914764024
Open rapid šach Šenov 20122012/04/142012/04/14ing. Miroslav KozelŠK ŠenovMUDr. Jarmil Kotlář95270631
Põlva kevadturniir2012/04/142012/04/14Heikki OtsPõlva Male-KabeklubiPeep Narusberg85170559
Přebor družstev regionu Přerov2012/01/142012/04/1477161491
Primera Autonómica Sur 20122012/02/112012/04/14Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJuan Jose Valentin SauraManuel Fernandez Calabuig1118763937
Prix Buenos Aires - Ameghino 20122012/04/142012/04/14AI Leandro Plotinsky71770658
Promociones 20122012/04/142012/04/14Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJuan Jose Valentin SauraManuel Fernandez Calabuig11670989
Rapid turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 20122012/04/142012/04/14Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk71970633
Schachtage Donnerskirchen 20122012/03/032012/04/14DI Jürgen KrailSchachklub RAIBA DonnerskirchenLudwig Fingerhut52267420
Schachtage Donnerskirchen 2012 - Jugendbewerb U122012/03/032012/04/14DI Jürgen KrailSchachklub RAIBA DonnerskirchenLudwig Fingerhut51670679
SECOND BP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP A2012/02/142012/04/14AZERBAIJAN CHESS FEDERATION & BPIM,FT,Ph.D. Ragim Gasimov91068626
SECOND BP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP C2012/02/142012/04/14AZERBAIJAN CHESS FEDERATION & BP91068628
SECOND BP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP B2012/02/142012/04/14AZERBAIJAN CHESS FEDERATION & BP91068627
SECOND BP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP D2012/02/142012/04/14AZERBAIJAN CHESS FEDERATION &BP91068629
Segunda Autonómica Norte 20122012/02/112012/04/14Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJuan Jose Valentin SauraManuel Fernandez Calabuig1121863943
Seleccion Escolar Masculino Sub 12 Managua2012/04/142012/04/14FENANICPablo Moraga52270659
ŠSPK - Krajský přebor v rapid šachu jednotlivců 202012/04/142012/04/14Kříž LubošSŠK HeřNýř ve spolupráci s obcí Heřmanova Huť72670877
Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften2012/04/122012/04/14FA6A-Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71270444
Steirische U10 Landesmeisterschaften2012/04/122012/04/14FA6A-Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71271943
SUMMERGRAND 2 BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/04/142012/04/14Deric PintoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPrasanna RaoSabitha Kunder, Thulasi Dewadiga105070593
Torneo de ajedrez "129 aniversario de Jinotepe2012/04/142012/04/14Club de Ajedrez "Enrique Herrera Montalvan"FA Eneo Sanchez51570672
TORNEO MIXTO COMUNIDAD MADRID 2012CATEGORÍA BENJAM2012/04/142012/04/14Eugenio LealFederación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López RodríguezDaniel López-Daniel Calleja-Alejandro Mata-Fernando Montes817670685
TORNEO MIXTO COMUNIDAD MADRID 2012CATEGORÍA BENJAM2012/04/142012/04/14Eugenio LealFederación Madrileña de AjedrezIA Eduardo López RodríguezDaniel López-Daniel Calleja-Alejandro Mata-Fernando Montes817669819
TROBADA I FINAL TERRITORIAL D'ESCACS (SUBSEU SECTO2012/04/142012/04/14Pere Reginaldo Huix (IO)Consell Esportiu SabadellJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Perez Pinazo (IA), Teo Campos Cayuela (AC)61870378
TROBADA I FINAL TERRITORIAL D'ESCACS (SUBSEU SECTO2012/04/142012/04/14Pere Reginaldo Huix (IO)Consell Esportiu SabadellJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Perez Pinazo (IA), Teo Campos Cayuela (AC)61570377
TROBADA I FINAL TERRITORIAL D'ESCACS (SUBSEU SECTO2012/04/142012/04/14Pere Reginaldo Huix (IO)Consell Esportiu SabadellJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Perez Pinazo (IA), Teo Campos Cayuela (AC)61270379
TROBADA I FINAL TERRITORIAL D'ESCACS (SUBSEU SECTO2012/04/142012/04/14Pere Reginaldo Huix (IO)Consell Esportiu SabadellJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Perez Pinazo (IA), Teo Campos Cayuela (AC)5670376
Uskršnji turnir u šahu "Bagljaš" 2012.2012/04/142012/04/14Šahovski savez Zrenjanin , MZ "V.Vlahović" i MZ "S.Marinković"Racić DragoljubSamolovac Saša72470642
Uskršnji turnir u šahu "Bagljaš" 2012.2012/04/142012/04/14Šahovski savez Zrenjanin , MZ "V.Vlahović" i MZ "S.Marinković"Racić DragoljubSamolovac Saša72470621
Velikonoční Masaryčka 20122012/04/142012/04/14Otakar TrojáčekLitoměřická šachová škola, ŠK ZŠ Masarykova LitoměřiceMonika DurdisováJaroslav Vydra72970499
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 1er Torneo Sub10, 14 de a2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny Ossandónp d52770962
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 1er Torneo Sub12, 14 de a2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRené Ossandón51970757
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 1er Torneo Sub18, 14 de a2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaRené Ossandón5970756
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 2do Torneo Sub10, 16 de j2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny Ossandónp.d.53475620
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 2do Torneo Sub16, 16 de j2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttVíctor Almonacidp.d.51375622
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 3er Torneo Sub10, 30 de j2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny Ossandónp.d.52676457
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 3er Torneo Sub14, 30 de j2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRené Ossandónp.d.51276459
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 5to Torneo Sub12, 11 de a2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny OssandónP.C.51178926
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 5to Torneo Sub14-Sub16-Su2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny OssandónP.C.5978927
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 6to Torneo Sub10, 01 de s2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny Ossandónp.d.51580188
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 6to Torneo Sub16, 01 de s2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttClaudio Villarroelp.d.5880186
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 7do Torneo Sub14, 13 de o2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttClaudio Villarroelp.d.5582919
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 1er Torneo Sub10, 20 de2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny Ossandónp d52598885
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 3er Torneo Sub12, 10 de2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttClaudio Villarroelp d520108519
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 3er Torneo Sub16, 10 de2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttVictor Almonacidp d510108518
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 4er Torneo Sub10, 28 de2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRonny Ossandón..517112252
VIII Circuito de Ajedrez, 4er Torneo Sub16-Sub14,2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio Barría..57112254
X Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14, 2da2012/04/142012/04/14Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaPedro Valenzuela510177980
XVIII TORNEIG INTERESCOLES 20122012/04/142012/04/14Abel Segura FontarnauEscola d'Escacs de Barcelona1710370770
XXI Chorinho CXC2012/04/142012/04/14Acyr CalcadoClube de Xadrez de CuritibaIA Carlos Calleros7770817
XXVII TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2012/04/142012/04/14GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE91471370
Zonal Sub12 Femenino Occidente2012/04/122012/04/14Magister Omar Quintero ArenasFederacion Colombiana de Ajedrez - Liga de Ajedrez del QuindioAI Julio Ernesto Mejia GonzalezAN Jose Gabriel Zuluaga Muñoz5570668
1.Balıkesir Satranç Okulu Turnuvası A Grubu2012/04/132012/04/13NYDS Dershaneleri~Balıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın55470747
2012 NATIONAL JUNIORS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS L2012/04/112012/04/13GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene PoliarcoNA WIlfredo Neri, IA Ilann Perez, FA Patrick Lee, IM Yves Ranola63570336
2012 NATIONAL JUNIORS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS L2012/04/112012/04/13GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene PoliarcoFA WILFREDO NERI, IA ILANN PEREZ, FA PATRICK LEE, IM YVES RANOLA63070337
4. liga D222011/10/072012/04/13Ladislav KaminskyLadislav Kaminsky1514856775
Algerian Women's Championship - 20122012/04/072012/04/13IBBOU SIDALIALGERIAN CHESS FEDERATIONANNOUN NASREDDINEBLAGHDJI HOCINE; FERMAS WALID111270730
BLITZ N42012/04/132012/04/13MF. WALTER CUEVASCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILEAN. HANSSEL AMARO72370964
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B10 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Zhivkov, ID 290713573970429
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B12 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Zhivkov, ID 290713575570430
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B14 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203172970433
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B16 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Veneta Petkova, ID 290857372670431
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B18 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631IA Dimitar Ilchev, ID 290366071570432
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B8 Rapid12-12012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227373570393
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G10 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227372470424
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G12 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203171970423
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G14 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203171970425
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G16 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631IA Dimitar Ilchev, ID 290366071270426
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G18 Rapid12-2012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631Hristo Velchev, ID 290648171070427
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G8 Rapid12-12012/04/122012/04/13Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227371270422
Camp. Distrital Indiv. Absoluto AXDB (lentas) 20112012/03/102012/04/13David FernandesLomarense Ginásio ClubeDavid FernandesDavid Fernandes61868298
Campeonato Autonómico SUB-18de la Comunitat Valenc2012/04/112012/04/13Néstor Echeverria d'ÁngeloFederación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana2214954 IA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaAA Luis Arance González65168966
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 13/04/22012/04/132012/04/13Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia73870571
Distrital Absoluto de Braga - Preliminar do CX Esc2012/03/102012/04/13José MeirelesCX Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraCarlos BaptistaCarlos Baptista73867583
Distrital Individual Absoluto - Preliminar Urgeses2012/03/022012/04/13Jorge RasteiroGDR OS Amigos de Urgeses - AXDBJorge RasteiroJorge Rasteiro62670572
II TORNEO LOCAL SEMANA SANTA ASPE2012/04/132012/04/13Luís Mª VieitoClub Ajedrez AspeFrancisco López Ferrando72870440
İsmail Hazar İlköğretim Okulu Satranç Turnuvası2012/04/112012/04/13Mihriban SUĞANAyten BİLGİLİMihriban SUĞAN54370447
KARNATAKA RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20122012/04/122012/04/13ARAVIND SHASTRYBDCAFA.SALEEM BEIG(25042050)VIDYA GURURAJ98270994
Kingdom Tournament 2012 u12-f-2012/04/052012/04/13Osama RabeeaRoyal Jodanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel -IA- 81030467769960
Kingdom Tournament 2012 u14-f2012/04/052012/04/13Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel-IA-81030467869961
Kingdom Tournament 2012 u20-F-2012/04/052012/04/13Osama RabeeRoyal Jodanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel-IA- 81030467869964
Kingdom Tournament 2012 u20-M-2012/04/052012/04/13Osama RabeeaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationElJineidi Nabeel -IA- 81030467870023
Kingom Tournment 2012 u8-M-2012/04/052012/04/13Osama RabeeRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel -IA- 81030467869972
MATCH CONFRATERNIDAD CLUB OBRAS AYSA vs APSEE2012/04/132012/04/13FROL, BrunoIO IA HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano11670576
NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2011/122011/09/232012/04/13NOESV Schachgruppe WeinviertelRS Mag. Christian Kindl98255603
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Mitte 2011/122011/09/092012/04/13RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer105955363
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2011/122011/09/092012/04/13RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer105455364
Okresní přebor starší 20122012/04/132012/04/13Jan SlepánekSK VyškovRadka SlepánkováStanislav Vémola72370513
Okresni prebor Vyškov mladsi 20122012/04/132012/04/13Slepánek JanSK VyškovRadka SlepánkováStanislav Vémola71770512
One Shot 42012/04/132012/04/13Atelier du CanalXavier Rubini11070589
Preliminar Absoluto da AXDB - Série Didáxis2012/03/092012/04/13Mário OliveiraNXVSC - DidáxisJosé Azevedo73467901
Preliminar CD Absoluto CCCB2012/04/092012/04/13Filipe CostaCCCB / AXDBFilipe Costa5770667
Schulschachtag im Mostviertel Oberstufe - Meisterk2012/04/132012/04/13RS. Mag. Sonja HohendannerHTL St. PöltenRS. Mag. Sonja Hohendanner52470567
Schulschachtag im Mostviertel Unterstufe - Meister2012/04/132012/04/13RS. Mag. Sonja HohendannerHTL St. PöltenRS. Mag. Sonja Hohendanner31770560
Schulschachtag Industrieviertel 2012 Unterstufe 3_2012/04/132012/04/13BG/BRG NeunkirchenProf. Gerhard Motsch5070556
Schulschachtag Industrieviertel 2012Oberstufe2012/04/132012/04/13BG/BRG NeunkirchenProf. Gerhard Motsch5070555
Schulschachtag Industrieviertel 2012Unterstufe 1/22012/04/132012/04/13BG/BRG NeunkirchenProf. Gerhard Motsch3070558
Seleccion Escolar Femenino Sub 12 Managua2012/04/132012/04/13FENANICPablo Moraga51370660
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (13-4-2012)2012/04/132012/04/13Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín102574902
ÜNYE 23 NİSAN KÜÇÜKLER2012/04/132012/04/13GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MD.-İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜALİ DURANVEYSEL SADAN-KÖKSAL KILIÇARSLAN64970702
1° Abierto de APSEE (Asociacion del Personal Super2012/03/152012/04/12AR FROL, BrunoAsociacion del Personal Superior de Empresas de EnergiaIA IO HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano74668394
28. NÖ-LandesschulschachtagWaldviertel, Unterstufe2012/04/122012/04/12HOL Schuh DieterEPSV GmündHD SR Franz Modliba73270629
28. NÖ-LandesschulschachtagWaldviertel, Volksschul2012/04/122012/04/12HOL Schuh DieterEPSV GmündHD SR Modliba FRanz73170628
28. NÖ-SchulschachtagWaldviertel, Oberstufe, Gmünd2012/04/122012/04/12HOL Schuh DieterEPSV GmündHD SR Franz Modliba2970630
33. Bezirksschulschachmeisterschaft2012/04/122012/04/12HD Leopold StadlerBSR BraunauGerhard Spiesberger7070418
50th W.B.STATE CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2012(EVENT CODE2012/04/062012/04/12IA Debasish BaruaWest Bengal Chess Ad-Hoc committeeIA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195)FA A.B. Choudhury(5010748), S. Adhikari(25039695), D.N. Chatterjee(25039687), G. Bhattacharjee(25039709)1026070000
Blitz Trovão de Outono 20122012/04/122012/04/12José Manuel BlancoJosé Manuel BlancoLeonardo ManoBraulio dos Santos Jr, Fernando Madeu92370473
Blitz Trovão de Outono 20122012/04/122012/04/12José Manuel BlancoJosé Manuel BlancoLeonardo ManoBraulio dos Santos Jr, Fernando Madeu91870531
Blitz Trovão de Outono 20122012/04/122012/04/12José Manuel BlancoJosé Manuel BlancoLeonardo ManoBraulio dos Santos Jr, Fernando Madeu92370479
Brunei Campomanes Memorial Grandmaster Open 20122012/04/082012/04/12Pg. Abd Rahman bin Pg YussofBrunei Chess FederationFA Peter LongVC Leong94070091
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za travanj 2012 - 22012/04/122012/04/12Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk111270434
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B1006-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Zhivkov, ID 290713592970029
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B1206-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Zhivkov, ID 290713595870030
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B1406-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203192770033
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B1606-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Veneta Petkova, ID 290857393070036
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B1806-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631IA Dimitar Ilchev, ID 290366071670037
Bulgarian Individual Championship for B806-12.04.22012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227392870026
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G1006-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227372370028
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G1206-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203172070031
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G1406-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Georgi Bednikov, ID 291203171770032
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G1606-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631IA Dimitar Ilchev, ID 290366091070034
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G1806-12.04.2012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631Hristo Velchev, ID 29064817870035
Bulgarian Individual Championship for G806-12.04.22012/04/062012/04/12Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation & Ch. Cl. 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zhivko Zhekov, ID 2907631FA Ruzhka Genova, ID 290227371470027
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu (1213393)95570317
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)Iordache Claudiu-Badea (1202790)95070318
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)94870319
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)92570320
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)91870321
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu (1213393)94470316
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)IA Candea Gheorghe (1200470), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)92970324
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)92870325
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91870326
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91470327
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91370329
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)14770330
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/112012/04/12IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)IA Candea Gheorghe (1200470), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)92770323
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Gran Prix Abierto (1812012/03/152012/04/12Dr. Paz MarioFA Luis Alberto Segovia94168395
Grey Collage Bloemfontein Chess Tournament2012/04/122012/04/12Harry MyburgHarry MyburgPiet van Zyl, Japie van Rensburg3097930
Grey Collage Bloemfontein Chess Tournament A Sect2012/04/122012/04/12Harry MyburgHarry MyburgPiet van Zyl, Japie van Rensburg512097931
Grey Collage Bloemfontein Chess Tournament B Secti2012/04/122012/04/12Harry MyburgHarry MyburgPiet van Zyl, Japie van Rensburg, Odendal, odendal5898008
OMEL1515eme Open Mensuel d'Echecs de Lome2012/04/122012/04/12FUMEY Enyonam SewaFederation Togolaise Des EchecsANQUANDAH FrancisDONGO Henri748130985
Osterblitzturnier SK Advisory Invest Baden 20122012/04/122012/04/12Bernhard GeismannSK Advisory Invest BadenRS Guenter Rier9970502
Provincial San Cristobal 20152012/04/122012/04/12Jesus ZapataAsociacion de Ajedrez de San CristobalWilfredo Paulino FM510169409
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 1 Boysبطولة نهائ2012/04/122012/04/12IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71670458
VI Aviles Activa Torneo 122012/04/122012/04/125870812
Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2012Oberstufe - Meiste2012/04/122012/04/12RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian KindlRS Peter Kantner52970414
Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2012Unterstufe - Allge2012/04/122012/04/12RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian KindlF.G. Winkler55270412
Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2012Unterstufe - Meist2012/04/122012/04/12RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian KindlIM Harald Grötz52170413
Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2012Volksschule - Allg2012/04/122012/04/12RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian KindlRS Wolfgang Kühnert52570410
Weinviertler Schulschachtag 2012Volksschule - Meis2012/04/122012/04/12RS Mag. Christian KindlLSR für NÖ /SR RösslerRS Mag. Christian KindlRS Wolfgang Kühnert61670411
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Κ12 - Κ14 - Κ16ΠΡΟ2012/04/102012/04/125670293
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Κ8 - Κ10ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜ2012/04/102012/04/123470294
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Κ14ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΝΑΤ2012/04/102012/04/126770291
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Κ16ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΝΑΤ2012/04/102012/04/123470292
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Κ10ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ Α2012/04/102012/04/1251370290
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Κ12ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ Α2012/04/102012/04/1251370289
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Κ8ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΝ2012/04/102012/04/125970288
3η Κατηγορία - 5η Δημοτικού2012/04/112012/04/11KesarisS.O.T.DerekasTzegas5684415
62-nd Rating tournament "Kimry spring-2011"2012/04/112012/04/11Makhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605ID34115533 Titova NadezhdaID24192635 Makhnev Alexander, ID34101370 Mutaeva Malikat82470638
Amity Delhi State Under - 15 Girls Chess Champions2012/04/102012/04/11A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan52370343
Campeonato Nacional Apertura Senior 20122012/02/082012/04/11Federacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezErick Hernandez92665472
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)7870322
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu (1213393)96170244
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)Iordache Claudiu-Badea (1202790)95970245
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)95670246
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)92870247
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)91970248
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)7770249
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu (1213393)94770243
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)IA Candea Gheorghe (1200470), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)93570251
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91870253
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91470254
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91370255
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/11IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)IA Candea Gheorghe (1200470), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)92970250
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSUM 2012 KATEGORI WANITA2012/04/082012/04/11Bakri Abul KarimUNIMASMuhammad Arshad,Abang Mohd Redhuan74971973
KEJOHANAN CATUR MASUM 2012 (KATEGORI LELAKI)2012/04/082012/04/11Bakri Abdul KarimUNIMASMuhammad Arshad,Abang Mohd Redhuan77871972
kurs turnuvası2012/03/112012/04/11Hasan erim51970829
SCHACH im WIENER STADTSCHULRAT 2012TURNIER der 1.2012/04/112012/04/11Harald Schneider-ZinnerÖS Daniel LiebÖS Gregor Neff, ÖS Daniel Lieb66670241
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 1 Girlsبطولة نها2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71470462
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 2 Boysبطولة نهائ2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71770459
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 2 Girlsبطولة نها2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71470463
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 3 Boysبطولة نهائ2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71570460
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 3 Girlsبطولة نها2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71470464
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 4 Boysبطولة نهائ2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71470461
UAE Final schools Chess CH. Level 4 Girlsبطولة نها2012/04/112012/04/11IO Najeeb SalehUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Hiba Abdulkarim71270465
VII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20122012/04/112012/04/11FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera93570392
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2011/2012Volksschulbewer2012/04/112012/04/11ÖM Mag. (FH) Vizepräsident Obmann Rene SchwabWiener SchachverbandÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff, ÖS Daniel Lieb67168285
X CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20122012/04/112012/04/11FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera93373721
4th Open SO Peristeriou2012/02/282012/04/10Malfas GiorgosPeristeri Chess ClubLapatas Iakovos(4266986)Gouvas Sofoklis(4228901)71467100
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 10.04.202012/04/102012/04/10Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns Aivars81870298
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco61470190
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco5870189
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco61470199
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFPIA GENE POLIARCO61170196
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFPIA GENE POLIARCO61370197
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFPIA GENE POLIARCO5670198
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFPIA GENE POLIARCO5670195
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco61770191
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco62570192
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco61470193
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco62570194
2012 NATIONAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSVISAYAS2012/04/082012/04/10GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene Poliarco61570200
Activity Schnellschach Ostern U8/U10/U122012/04/102012/04/10GTS Activity GmbHMag. Gerald Peraus61668870
Bahraini Preliminaries 20122012/04/102012/04/10131470268
Caguas Learning Academy 4 to2012/04/102012/04/10Caguas Learning AcademyAi. Carlos R. Ortiz VivesJenid Figueroa, Gamaliel Figueroa, Anthony Delgado7770310
Caguas Learning Academy 7 mo2012/04/102012/04/10Caguas Learning AcademyAi. Carlos R. Ortiz VivesJenid Figueroa, Gamaliel Figueroa, Anthony Delgado41270311
Caguas Learning Academy 8 vo2012/04/102012/04/10Caguas Learning AcademyAi. Carlos R. Ortiz VivesJenid Figueroa, Gamaliel Figueroa, Anthony Delgado3470307
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/102012/04/10IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)93070252
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 10/04/202012/04/102012/04/10Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto SegoviaDario Sebastian Duran73170334
Distrital do Porto 2012 - Preliminar D - III Torne2012/03/132012/04/10Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; NX de Santo TirsoRui Sérgio Ferreira71267776
Dopravny podnik BA - blitz2012/04/102012/04/10Dusan MikulasDusan MikulasDusan Mikulas91070331
Druhé úterý A2012/04/102012/04/10Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta51670468
Druhé úterý duben 2012 - B turnaj2012/04/102012/04/10Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52170469
fast & furious 2/20122012/04/102012/04/10ÖS Gregor Neff1. WBSC / tschaturangaÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff114679986
Halleiner Osterblitzmeisterschaft 20122012/04/102012/04/10Edmund Reithofer1. Halleiner SchachklubChristian Wallmann111273038
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA)Mr. Malith Akalanka, Mr. Manjula,61270202
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA), Mr. Athalanka Udana7870204
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA)Mr. Udana Rathnayake, Mr. Sanjeewa Anuradha, Mr. Thiranjeewa75370205
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr. Athalanka Udana, Mr. R K Athavan72170206
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA), Mr. Sampath, Mr. R. K. Athavan75770207
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA) Mr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA)72470208
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA), Mr. Malith Akalanka, Mr. Sanjeewa Anuraddha75770209
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA), Mr. Malith Akalanka, Mr. Udana Rathnayake72970210
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA), Mr. Akalanka, Mr. Manjula74170211
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr. Malith Akalanka, Mr. R K Athavan,72470212
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA), Mr, Thiranjeewa Lansakara72270213
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)61270214
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Thiranjeewa, Mr. Sampath71770215
Sri Lanka National Youth Blitz Chess Championship2012/04/102012/04/10Mr. Naditha AmarakoonChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Thiranjeewa Lansakkara, Mr. Sanjeewa Anuraddha6970216
Syrian Individual Championship-Initiative 20122012/04/012012/04/10 FA Mir Mahmoud,Afamia (7600674)Syrian Arab FederationIA mohammad safi (7601824)FA ali abbas (7603215)94869813
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV2012/04/102012/04/10Hendrik OldeTõnu Truus, Tarmo Tuul94470688
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV2012/04/102012/04/10Hendrik OldeTõnu Truus, Tarmo Tuul94170689
Upsala ASS Aprilsnabben 20122012/04/102012/04/10Bo NybergUpsala ASSBo Nyberg62070314
МУ-ын аварга шалгаруулах эмэгтэйчүүдийн 44-р тэмцэ2012/04/012012/04/10Монголын шатрын холбооОУШХ-ны шүүгч Б.НямдавааОУШХ-ны шүүгч Г.Оюунчимэг, Ч.Мөнхбат131369881
МУ-ын аварга шалгаруулах эрэгтэйчүүдийн 52-р тэмцэ2012/04/012012/04/10Монголын шатрын холбоо, Өвөрхангай аймагОУШХ-ны шүүгч Б.НямдавааУлсын шүүгч П.Жигжидсүрэн, П.Даваадэмбэрэл151669882
2012 Inter Provincial School Chess Championship Bo2012/04/072012/04/09IA Chanda NsakanyaZambia SchoolsSpear Chalwe74570083
2012 Inter Provincial Schools Chess Championship B2012/04/072012/04/09Chanda NsakanyaZambia SchoolsSpear Chalwe64570085
2012 Inter Provincial Schools Chess Championship G2012/04/072012/04/09Chanda NsakanyaZambia SchoolsSpear Chalwe74470088
2012 Inter Provincial Schools Chess Championship G2012/04/072012/04/09IA Chanda NsakanyaZambia SchoolsSpear Chalwe74670082
2012 National Team Trials - Second Phase2012/04/062012/04/09Chanda NsakanyaChess Federation of ZambiaChanda NsakanyaFA Aaron Banda, FA Constance Mbhata,74070075
23. Lenk Open2012/04/052012/04/09Sinisa Joksic & Claudio BoschettiSwiss Chess TourSinisa JoksicClaudio Boschetti73464675
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Α'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)96169448
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Α'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)94369442
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Β'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)95669449
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Β'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)95469443
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Γ'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)94769450
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Γ'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)94669444
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Δ'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)95969445
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)Ε'2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)97569446
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)ΛΥ2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)94869451
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)ΝΗ2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)93769441
24ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)ΣΤ2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)97569447
33. turnaj sachovych nadeji - U12 - 33. tournament2012/04/052012/04/09Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicFA Zaruba PetrSurma Martin, Pliska Karel, Zarubova Pavla87068051
33. turnaj sachovych nadeji - U15 - 33. tournament2012/04/052012/04/09Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicFA Zaruba PetrSurma Martin, Pliska Karel, Zarubova Pavla85568050
33. turnaj sachovych nadeji - U9 - 33. tournament2012/04/052012/04/09Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicFA Zaruba PetrSurma Martin, Pliska Karel, Zarubova Pavla86368052
35. ASKÖ Osterblitzturnier in Hornstein2012/04/092012/04/09RS Ing. Thomas WolfASKÖ Schachklub HornsteinRS Ing. Thomas Wolf135070223
6th Metropolitan National Championship 2012 Finals2012/04/062012/04/09Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationMakabe,Ivon(FA)Tatolo,Kutlwano(FA)91070157
6th Metropolitan National Championship 2012 Finals2012/04/062012/04/09Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationMakabe,Ivon(FA)Tatolo,Kutlwano(FA)91070136
7. Intern. Bad Ragazer Oster-OPEN 20122012/04/052012/04/09Stephan HoferBad Ragaz TourismusIA Albert Baumberger710370109
8 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2012/04/032012/04/09Mammadzada Nurali913869843
8 yasadak qizlar arasinda Baki birinciliyi2012/04/032012/04/09Mammadzada Nurali93069844
8ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ (2012)Α'-Β'-Γ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)93269452
8ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ (2012)ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΑ-ΛΥΚΕΙΑ2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)91469454
8ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ (2012)Δ'-Ε'-ΣΤ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/04/082012/04/09Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)94169453
Campionat de Balears Absolut 20122012/04/052012/04/09I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231Federacio Balear d'EscacsI.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 222510147870016
Campionat de Balears Femeni 20122012/04/052012/04/09I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231Federacio Balear d'EscacsI.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 222510147870017
Campionat de Balears Juvenil 20122012/04/052012/04/09I.O. Sebastia Nadal Bestard 2285231Federacio Balear d'EscacsI.A. Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 222510147870018
Danish Championship 2012 G5 Gruppe 12012/04/052012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen51469066
Danish Championship 2012 G5 Gruppe 22012/04/052012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen51469067
Danish Championship 2012 G5 Gruppe 32012/04/052012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen51569068
Danish Championship 2012 G7 Gruppe 12012/04/032012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen72269056
Danish Championship 2012 G7 Gruppe 22012/04/032012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen72069057
Danish Championship 2012 G7 Gruppe 32012/04/032012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen71269059
Danish Championship 2012 Kandidatklassen2012/04/032012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen72663039
Danish Championship 2012 Veteran2012/04/052012/04/09IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA Poul JakobsenFA Thomas Larsen51263045
Doeberl Cup Major 20122012/04/062012/04/09IA Shaun PressCharles BishopIA Charles ZworestineLee Forace76769939
Final Autonómica Sub14 XXX Jocs Esportius de la Co2012/04/092012/04/09Consell Valencià de l'Esport, FACV, Complex Esportiu La PetxinaAA Luis Martínez VázquezAA José Miguel Pérez72869748
Final Autonómica Sub16 XXX Jocs Esportius de la Co2012/04/092012/04/09Consell Valencià de l'Esport, FACV, Complex Esportiu La PetxinaAA Luis Martínez VázquezAA José Miguel Pérez72769745
GM Tournament Pobeskydi 2012 - GM Tournament Pobes2012/04/022012/04/09Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Vladimír TallaFA Rabchonok Gennady, FA Zaruba Petr91068047
Helsinki Easter 2012 M-group2012/04/052012/04/09Lehtivaara, Jouni7869974
Helsinki Easter 2012 Open2012/04/052012/04/09Lehtivaara, Jouni75269959
III Open IRT Circulo Peruano de Ajedrez2012/04/042012/04/09FA Luis DegregoriHumberto Tosso75470455
IM Tournament Pobeskydi 2012 - IM Tournament Pobes2012/04/022012/04/09Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Vladimir TallaFA Rabchonok Gennady91068048
J. Klovāna piemiņas turnīrs, 9.4.2012.2012/04/092012/04/09Latvijas Šaha federācija / RŠSLīga UngureEdgars Ungurs75470166
Latvian 2012 chess championship 1/2 final 04.-09.2012/04/042012/04/09ID11601647 IO Lavendelis EgonsLatvian Chess FederationID11601787 IA Cimins Alberts11603348 Laizans Aivars,11603690 Mihailovs Arturs92868980
Lieldienu ģimeņu čempionāts šahā - 2012, 9.4.12.2012/04/092012/04/09BJC "Daugmale"/ Poļina NiEdgars Ungurs77070153
National Youth Chess Championship 2012[Under 14 Bo2012/04/062012/04/09Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Sumal Horawalawithana, Mr. Dulanga Dilhan820668820
National Youth Chess Championship 2012[Under 14 Gi2012/04/062012/04/09Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Damitha Senevirathne, Mr. P. P. Sooriyapperuma811868821
Open INTERNACIONAL SEMANA SANTA LAB2012/04/042012/04/09Orlando RuizAF Francisco MontañaAN Alberto Rodriguez915866584
Påskturneringen 20122012/04/062012/04/09Frans DahlstedtSchack 08, NorrköpingStephan LindberghFrans Dahlstedt815863968
Szombathely Városi Sakk Csapatbajnokság2012/02/142012/04/09Palkó IstvánPergel László98965692
TOURNAMENT P.G.S. - KOTINOU HOLARGOU "KAISSA 15"ΤΟ2012/03/012012/04/09KOLIVAS PETROSPANELLINIOS G.S. - APO KOTINOS HOLARGOUZEVGITI EVGENIA (4258541)74067764
Turnaj Pobeskydi 2012 - FIDE Open - Tournament Po2012/04/052012/04/09Kocur MartinBeskydska sachova skola o. s. , SVC KlicIA Talla VladimirFA Rabchonok Gennady, FA Zaruba Petr99168049
USKRŠNJI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR ZŠS09.04.2012.2012/04/092012/04/09Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan Petračić112770262
Zonal Sub-10 Absoluto Zona Occidente Medellín 2012012/04/052012/04/08ING. Miranda JorgeLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez NorbeyAauxN. Panesso Nicolas de Jesus61569975
Zonal Sub-16 Absoluto Zona Occidente Medellín 2012012/04/052012/04/08ING. Miranda JorgeLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Rodriguez NorbeyAauxN. Bustamante Juan Manuel61869977
10 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç K2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ61470160
10 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç K2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ72170938
10 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Kulü2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ74670201
11 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç K2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ61170162
11 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç K2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ72070940
11 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Kulü2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ73770165
12-13-14 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Sat2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ62770163
12-13-14 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satran2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ79270161
12-13-14 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satran2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ71571003
15th rapid SOP-SMAOK2012/04/082012/04/08GeroukalisSOP-SMAOKGeroukalis61670272
16th Tamil Nadu State RAPID Chess Championship-2012012/04/062012/04/08Mr. Sundarajan TTrichy District Chess Association,TrichyIA B T Sethuraman(5010292)FA Anandh Babu VL(5046351),Dhenagaran B(5036305),Alexander J118969994
1er Torneo IRT "Nuestra Patrona Divina Pastora"Lig2012/04/042012/04/08E.N. Elías E. ChávezOrganización Ajedrez VinotintoIA José Luis GuilarteNA Ely Saúl Sequera95867859
1st KSC Cup All India Open Fide Rating Chess Tour2012/04/042012/04/08Aravind ShastryKARNATAKA SCHOOL OF CHESSIA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591)IA Manjunatha M (5029724),FA Saleem Beig (25042050), FA Palaniappan P (25078801),Vidya gururaj(25058223),Jaisankar S(25094769),Natarajan C(5005000)1047069885
1st KSC Cup All India Open Fide Rating Chess Tour2012/04/042012/04/08Aravind ShastryKARNATAKA SCHOOL OF CHESSIA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591)IA Manjunatha M (5029724),FA Saleem Beig (25042050), FA Palaniappan P (25078801),Vidya gururaj(25058223),Jaisankar S(25094769),Natarajan C(5005000)1047071296
2011-2012 OKUL SPORLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIGENÇLER2012/04/062012/04/08GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-GAZİANTEP SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSERKAN YÜKSEKSÜLEYMAN ASARKAYA76170152
2012 DİYARBAKIR POLİS HAFTASI ÖDÜLLÜ SATRANÇ TURNU2012/04/072012/04/08HACİ YILMAZDİYARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFANSIRRI DOĞU-AHMET EKİN-CENGİZ DÜNDAR-EYÜP SÖYLER-FARUK TOFAN72970228
2012 DİYARBAKIR POLİS HAFTASI ÖDÜLLÜ SATRANÇ TURNU2012/04/072012/04/08HACİ YILMAZDİYARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFANSIRRI DOĞU-AHMET EKİN-CENGİZ DÜNDAR-EYÜP SÖYLER-FARUK TOFAN711570230
2012 DİYARBAKIR POLİS HAFTASI ÖDÜLLÜ SATRANÇ TURNU2012/04/072012/04/08HACİ YILMAZDİYARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFANSIRRI DOĞU-AHMET EKİN-CENGİZ DÜNDAR-EYÜP SÖYLER-FARUK TOFAN73370229
39º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de La Roda 2012012/04/042012/04/08Andres Martinez CebrianClub Ajedrez La RodaIA Manuel Suarez SedenoIA Andres Martinez Cebrian, FA Luis Buendia Morcillo, ANP Mario Gonzalez, Mª Asuncion Martinez, Julian Gonzalez920865271
4th ACA Trivandrum Open All India Fide Rated below2012/04/052012/04/08VenugopalanAnand Chess Academy, TrivandrumM Ephrame International Arbiter (5007186Dy. Chief R. Bhuvana International Arbiter(25013335), Jismon(5079403), Plaito V William,Raghavan V(25015583)920869947
52nd ODISHA STATE SENIOR FIDE RATING CHESS CHAMPIO2012/04/032012/04/08Vivek TibarewalAll Odisha Chess AssociationFA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal(25030345)Tapas Mohanty(25049313), G C Mohapatra(5015286),Gajendra Behera(5076382)1012769892
56. Velikonoční bleskový turnaj v šachu2012/04/082012/04/08Jiří SvobodaKM KHŠSMilan Borůvka176470149
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M-082012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Knezevic Ilija91570056
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M-102012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Knezevic Ilija93370057
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M-122012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, NA Petar Racic92070058
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M-142012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, NA Joca Mitic91570059
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M-162012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Bozidar Petrovic91370060
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano M-182012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Bozidar Petrovic7870061
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z-082012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Knezevic Ilija5670062
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z-102012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, NA Petar Racic91870063
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z-122012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, NA Jovan Mitic91170064
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z-142012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Bozidar Petrovic91270065
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z-162012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Bozidar Petrovic7870066
6. Kadetski festival SS Srbije - ubrzano Z-182012/04/072012/04/08IA Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez SrbijeIA Branka Vujic - KatanicIA Dragan Babic, IA Bozidar Petrovic6370067
6-7 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ72370145
6-7 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ72070937
6-7 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Kul2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ74470143
8 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Ku2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ72070146
8 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Ku2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ71170878
8 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Kulüb2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ77070144
9 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Ku2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ72370141
9 Yaş BayanlarLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Ku2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ71570882
9 Yaş GenelLevent Kuyumculuk & Azdur Satranç Kulüb2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüAhmet SOLGANHasan DÖNMEZ76970142
Amity Delhi State Under - 13 Girls Chess Champions2012/04/072012/04/08A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan52770079
Amity Delhi State Under - 13 Open Chess Championsh2012/04/072012/04/08A K VermaDelhi Chess AssociationSandeep SinghRajkumar, Vasudevan76970081
Áskorendaflokkur Íslandsmótsins í skák 20122012/03/302012/04/08Ásdís BragadóttirSkáksamband ÍslandsIA Ólafur Ásgrímsson (2305178)FA Omar Salama (10601279)95469224
BUNUL CHESS FESTIFAL ICEPAT2012/04/082012/04/08LUKITO UTOMO SE, MN, FAALBERT MARINGKA, WNM - HARJONO, S.Pd, WNM917670220
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL E INTERNACIONAL ABIERTO MEXICA2012/04/032012/04/08IA Ing. Jorge Vega FernándezFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE MEXICO, FENAMACIA Antonio BarrientosIA Hugo Arroyo, IA Hugo Olmos, AN Hugo Aranda911588829
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu (1213393),Iordache Claudiu-Badea (1202790)93169267
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)Iordache Claudiu-Badea (1202790)94769269
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)95769270
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)93069271
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)91969272
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan (1217666), FA Taga Georgica (1201123)7869273
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu (1213393)92969266
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)IA Candea Gheorghe (1200470), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)94569275
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)93669276
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)92269277
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)91269278
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)111169279
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), David Dorian-Ciprian (1216341)10669280
Campionatele Nationale Individuale de SahCopii si2012/04/022012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FR SahIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)IA Candea Gheorghe (1200470), Toma Andreica Alin (1207610)93869274
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 08/04/202012/04/082012/04/08Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto SegoviaDario Sebastian Duran91470187
Cupa Orasului Bicaz2012/04/052012/04/08Volcinsche SebastianCS Bicazul BicazVolcinsche Sebastian75069566
Cupa Sperantelor 20122012/04/032012/04/08IA Candea DanielIO Elena Cristian & FRSahIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin94769804
Danish Championship 2012 Landsholdsklassen2012/03/312012/04/08IA & IO 1402021 Lars-Henrik Bech HansenDansk Skak UnionFA 1439014 Poul JacobsenFA 1409689 Thomas Larsen91063038
Easter Special Rapid Chess Tournament2012/04/082012/04/08Deric PintoSummergrand 2Prasanna Rao64770135
Fatehabad Distt. Open Men Chess Championship 20122012/04/072012/04/08Harish SiradhnaFatehabad Distt. Chess AssociationEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary GeneralParmod Kaushik41369912
Fatehabad Distt. U-11 Boys Chess Championship 20122012/04/072012/04/08Harish SiradhnaFatehabad Distt. Chess AssociationEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary GeneralParmod Kaushik4869909
Fatehabad Distt. U-15 Boys Chess Championship 20122012/04/072012/04/08Harish SiradhnaFatehabad Distt. Chess AssociationEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary GeneralParmod Kaushik52269910
Fatehabad Distt. U-19 Boys Chess Championship 20122012/04/072012/04/08Harish SiradhnaFatehabad Distt. Chess AssociationEr Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary GeneralParmod Kaushik41169911
fatsa 23 nisan satranç turnuvasıfatsa milli eğitim2012/04/072012/04/08fahri özgenfatsa milli eğitim müdürlüğüfahri özgenfahri özgen72070880
Genel Açık (18 yaş üstü)Levent Kuyumculuk & Azdur2012/04/072012/04/08Zeki DEMİRCANAzdur Satranç KulübüCevat ÖZTÜRKHasan DÖNMEZ, Ahmet SOLGAN, Necmettin ŞAHİN77070167
I IRT UNAS 2012 - Semana Santa en Tingo Maria2012/04/052012/04/08Bazan Rivera, Jimmy RoshimberEgoavil Jump, GiannfrancoVergara Palomino, Jorge Luis92270025
II Torneio Aberto do Brasil - Taça cidade de Forta2012/04/052012/04/08AN CBX Francisco Ari Maia JúniorAI Pablyto Robert BaiôcoAI Igor Lutz, AN Nazareno Xavier da Silva, AR Denise Ramos Moreira, AR Maurilio Azevedo, AF Paulo Levi715163716
IRT 1er Seminario árbitros de ajedrez 20122012/04/052012/04/08Alfonso FerrufinoFederación Bol. de ajedrezRicardo FloresCristian Gutierrez72270113
ITT Semana Santa 20122012/04/022012/04/08Victor SalinasWFM Gabriela Vargas TalaveraAI Hernando FernandezAF Julio Cesar Ingolotti, AN Miguel Angel Vargas, AN Nestor Gomez91069704
KLANG PARADE CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2012OPEN CATEGORY2012/04/082012/04/08Klang Parade & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria68670159
Kšice 2012 - Velikonoce2012/04/082012/04/08TJ Sokol Kšiceing. Hynek Šperl93070158
LVIII cvampeonato nacional e internacional Abierto2012/04/032012/04/08AI Santiago GarciaFederacion MexicanaAN Sergio Martinez9191103640
MALKARA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (MİNİKLER)2012/04/072012/04/08İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHASAN AKÇAYDERYA ÖZKAN, EVCİMENT KÜNTAŞ, BETÜL AYHAN, GÖKHAN GÖKKAYA53070139
Moscow cup under 182012/03/242012/04/084161106 Babikov, IvanМоскомспорт и Шахматная федерация г. Москвы4161106 Babikov, Ivan4186729 Shelestova, Liliya, 4197143 Demidov, Mikhail94669088
NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ FEMENINO 20122012/04/052012/04/08AN. LUIS ALMARZAAJEFECHAI. LORENGINIS BERTIAN. CESAR AMARO, RODRIGO RETAMAL74069987
OPEN IRT SEMANA SANTA EN LOS ANGELES 20122012/04/062012/04/08INDIRA LAVIN ALISTERCIRCULO DE AJEDRECISTAS DE LOS ANGELESAN. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL71670069
Panevezys ch A 20122012/01/152012/04/08Baltrunas,ArvydasBaltrunas,Arvydas ID12803634Gabrilaviciene,Salvinija ID 12807621111164093
Pertandingan Catur Terbuka USM Satu Malaysia 20122012/04/082012/04/08Lee Zhe HengUSM Chess ClubTan Eng Seong813370155
TORNEO ABIERTO SEMANA SANTA ZARZAL VALLE2012/04/062012/04/08ALCALDIA E IMDEREZ ZARZAL VALLEAAN HERNAN MALDONADO LOPEZ75070203
TORNEO REGIONAL SUR ABSOLUTO & FEMENINO 20122012/04/052012/04/08Raquel ArangurenLiga de Ajedrez de Ilo & Federacion Deportiva Peruana de AjedrezDavid Lauro73769988
Torneo Temático de Aperturas (Holandesa)2012/04/082012/04/08Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín91070876
Tournoi Régional d’échecs des Club d’enfants de B2012/04/082012/04/08Hedhli RidhaClub d'énfants El Ksiba BizerteBaktache Mohamed Ali IA 550085052170385
TOURNOI REGIONAL D'ECHECS DES CLUBS D'ENFANTS BIZE2012/04/082012/04/08 HEDHLY RIDHACLUB D' ENFANTS KSIBA BIZERTEBAKTACHE MOHAMED ALI IA 55008505670386
Turnamen Catur Cepat Terbuka Chessmaster Cup 20122012/04/072012/04/08Moh. Anies R, WNP76470084
Turnamen Catur Cepat Terbuka Chessmaster Cup 20122012/04/072012/04/08Kunto Abijoso, WNP73570087
V Open Internacional Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montal2012/04/022012/04/08Almeida Sánchez, Juan Sebastián (ID 22281720)Federación Insular de G.C. / Almeida Sánchez, Juan Sebastián (ID 22281720)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)910965555
ZONAL SUR, SUB16 ABSOLUTO2012/04/052012/04/08Sr. Luis Alberto Salazar – Presidente Liga del CaquetáFECODAZ y LIGA DEL CAQUETAAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ FIERROCHRISTIAN BARON71069954
ZONAL SUR, ZUB10 ABSOLUTO2012/04/052012/04/08SR. LUIS ALBERTO SALAZARFECODAZ y LIGA DE AJEDREZ DEL CAQUETAAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ FIERROCHRISTIAN BARON7869952
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 04.07.202012/04/072012/04/07IA Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaNA Laizāns Aivars81476500
1. ročník Veľkonočného turnaja v rapid šachu2012/04/072012/04/07Miroslav SúkopčákŠK Slovakia SenicaRastislav Diviak92270077
10ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)ΓΥ2012/04/072012/04/07Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)67169459
10ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)ΔΗ2012/04/072012/04/07Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)613969458
10ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ (2012)ΛΥ2012/04/072012/04/07Βασίλειος ΘεοδωρίδηςΕλληνική Σκακιστική ΟμοσπονδίαΑργύρης Κυθαρίδης (4214218)52669460
19 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "LA PALMA"2012/04/072012/04/07Jorge Fernández MontoroClub Ajedrez MotrilToñy Martín Martín824870118
2011-2012 Eğitim-Öğretim Yılı Erzurum Satranç(Genç2012/04/072012/04/07Akın YAYIK - Bülent KORUK - Zülküf YETİMOĞULLARIGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüDGFFGVCahit BAŞARAN62570583
2012 BURDUR 5.POLİS AMCA VE OKUL ÖNCESİ SATRANÇ ŞE2012/04/072012/04/07SERDAR BAŞGÜLEMNİYET MÜD. -MEM.-GHSM-SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİORHAN ALTIN54269898
2012 BURDUR 5.POLİS AMCA VE OKUL ÖNCESİ SATRANÇ ŞE2012/04/072012/04/07SERDAR BAŞGÜLEMNİYET MÜD. -MEM.-GHSM-SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİORHAN ALTIN56069899
2012 china chess individual tournament group A(Men2012/03/272012/04/07Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationTang JianmingHou Xuejian / Hua Li / Juan Xia/Wang Lin/ Cai Lin111269241
2012 china chess individual tournament group A(Wom2012/03/272012/04/07Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationTang JianmingHou Xuejian / Hua Li / Juan Xia/Wang Lin/Cai Lin111269243
2012 MALATYA POLİS HAFTASI AÇIK2012/04/072012/04/07YILMAZ ARARATFEVZİ BİTİRMİŞ51970140
2012 MALATYA POLIS HAFTASI YILDIZ2012/04/072012/04/07YILMAZ ARARATFEVZİ BİTİRMİŞ53070138
28. ročník Velikonočního turnaje v bleskovém šachu2012/04/072012/04/07JUDr. Miloš IzákTJ Sokol Městečko TrnávkaMartin Šmajzr1610070076

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)