Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Nov. 2011
"UAE National Day in Sharjah" rapid2011/11/292011/11/30UAE Chess FederationIA Bajarani Ilgar73461006
1° Torneo de Ajedrez en el 48° Congreso de Ortoped2011/11/292011/11/30IA HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano51061237
24 KASIM 2011 ÖÐRETMENLER ARASI SATRANÇ TUR.2011/11/292011/11/30KÜRÞAT ARSLANYILDIRIM KAVUKLU (GENÇLÝK SPOR KOZAN ÝLÇE MÜDÜRÜ)HALÝL AKYÜREKNADÝM CAN .MUSTAFA CEMALETTÝN ÇOPUROÐLU41461403
24 KASIM 2011 ÖÐRETMENLER ARASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/292011/11/30KÜRÞAT ARSLANYILDIRIM KAVUKLU ( GENÇLÝK VESPOR KOZAN ÝLÇE MÜDÜRÜ)HALÝL AKYÜREKCEMALETTÝN ÇOPUROÐLU NADÝM CAN41461161
2nd 2011 NOVALICHES NON-MASTER CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS2011/11/302011/11/30RICARDO R. MARTINNOVALICHES NOVELTY CHESS CLUBIA ELIAS LAO JR.NA ROY MADAYAG710961029
6th Mount Chess Academy Monthly Blitz Chess Tourna2011/11/302011/11/30Mrs R YamunaMount Chess Academy73461037
adab school2011/11/302011/11/30Moradi.shMoradi.sh , Rashidi.A51961038
ASIAN AMATEUR OPEN & WOMEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20112011/11/262011/11/30Najib Abdul Wahab(5707536)Malaysian Chess Federation (MCF)IA Casto Abundo(5200512)Nik Ahmad Farouqi Nik Abdul Aziz(5701791), IM Mok Tze Meng(5700329), Shamsuddin Sabri(5706696), FA KC Umesh(12301493)911060687
Backa Topola Championship 20112011/11/112011/11/30Ohnjec MladenBTSK Backa Topola, SK BACKA Pacir, SK Zaki Jozef Stara MoravicaBrindza Istvan IA, FIDE Code 922765Veljovic Zimonjic Jasmina NA, FIDE Code 95302495759137
Campeonato Platense 20112011/10/292011/11/30Club de Ajedrez La PlataAI Marcelo HermidaAR Edgardo Suárez91060176
Eskiþehir Ýl Birinciliði Satranç Turnuvasý2011/11/242011/11/30Mehmet MemiþEskiþehir Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇÝFTCÝBayram AVCI718261012
III Obert Internacional d'escacs Memorial Francesc2011/09/282011/11/30Joan Galceran i PorquerasTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt911554916
Memorialul Bikasz Cirica Andrei 30.11.2011 seniori2011/11/302011/11/30BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica73961067
Memorialul Bikasz Cirica Andrei 30.11.2011-Resita2011/11/302011/11/30BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica52261068
National Day International Rapid Chess Tournament2011/11/282011/11/30Tareq M.KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed AhmadOmar AlSaiari97861010
Open CEG2011/09/142011/11/30Philippe MartinClub d'Echecs de GenèvePhilippe Martin72661732
Přebor 7. ZŠ 20112011/11/302011/11/307. ZŠ, Mgr. Jana BartončíkováIng. Petr Záruba, FA62061066
První adventní turnaj Blitz Vítkov 20112011/11/302011/11/30Tonda VlčekŠK TJ VítkovVít Pavera7761053
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2011/11-22011/11/302011/11/305961047
The National Day Chess Tournament For ADNOC & Its2011/11/282011/11/30Tareq M. KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed AhmadOmar AlSaiari84961008
TOKÝ SINIFLARARASI2011/11/292011/11/30TAHA YILMAZÝBRAHÝM YILMAZÝBRAHÝM BÜYÜKBÝNGÖL52663112
torneio interno Santoantoniense2011/11/302011/11/30ricardo pereirasantoantoniensericardo pereiraricardo pereira111258938
Vallentuna SK Öppna KM2011/09/142011/11/3061256624
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 13.12.202011/11/292011/11/29Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns AivarsMihailovs Artūrs82061977
1o Blitz Estias Neas Smyrnis2011/11/292011/11/29ANDREAS ZAKASESTIA NEAS SMYRNISKYRIAKOS ZAMIT71061007
adab12011/11/292011/11/29adabmoradi.shmordi.m51061004
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za studeni 2011 - 32011/11/292011/11/29Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk111261011
Cupa Craiovei 2011 - copii 14 ani2011/11/292011/11/29Alexandru StuparuCasa de Cultura Traian DemetrescuCostica DobraMarioara Dobra73158924
Distrital Feminino da AXDB 2011-20122011/11/222011/11/29João MartinhoAXDBMário SousaMário Sousa51058498
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - O2011/11/282011/11/29Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinGeorgescu Gabriel76559232
GIẢI CỜ VUA HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ 8 NĂM 202011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ51760555
GIẢI CỜ VUA HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ 8 NĂM 2012011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ52260551
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ2011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TAM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ52160552
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ NĂM 20112011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ53260545
GIẢI CỜ VUA HS HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ 8 NĂM2011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌBUI VINH52360544
GIẢI CỜ VUA HS HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ 8 NĂM2011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ51860556
GIẢI CỜ VUA HS HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ 8 NĂM2011/11/222011/11/29TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ52760554
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NAM 11-12 TU2011/11/292011/11/2971360972
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NAM 15 TUỔI2011/11/292011/11/297960976
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NAM 16-17 TU2011/11/292011/11/2971660977
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NAM 5-8 TUỔI2011/11/292011/11/2971260970
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NAM 9- 10 TU2011/11/292011/11/2971460978
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NỮ 11-12 TUỔ2011/11/292011/11/2971260971
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NỮ 13-14 TUỔ2011/11/292011/11/2971460973
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NỮ 15 TUỔI2011/11/292011/11/297760975
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NỮ 16-17 TUỔ2011/11/292011/11/297960979
HKPD Tỉnh Bà rịa- Vũng Tàu Lần 8 2011 NỮ 5-8 TUỔI2011/11/292011/11/2971260969
HKPD TỈNH BÀ RỊA VŨNG TÀU LẦN 8 2011- NỮ 9-10 TUỔI2011/11/292011/11/2971460980
Přebor 6.ZŠ 2011, II.stupeň2011/11/292011/11/29Mgr. Petra Sedláčková6.ZŠ Frýdek-Místek, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Surma AntonínKula Dominik, Kuchař Matěj72060982
Sällskapets KM i blixt 20112011/11/292011/11/29Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRune Ljungberg132461015
Steirische Senioren Landesmeisterschaft2011/10/042011/11/29Johann Petz-Ortner, IS Grete Katholnig,Landesverband STMKJohann Petz -OrtnerJohann Petz-Ortner94055651
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2011/2012Unterstufe / Vo2011/11/292011/11/29Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof615665100
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2011/2012Unterstufe / Vo2011/11/292011/11/29Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof615660872
XIX TORNEIG PROMOCIO BADALONA2011/09/272011/11/29Sr. Jacinto Plaza CastroCLUB D'ESCACS BADALONASr. Pablo Díaz-FloresSr. Antoni Viñas92957067
XXVIII CTO. DE CATALUÑA VETERANOS FASE PREVIA2011/10/042011/11/29Antonio Lopez ManzanoFEDERACION CATALANA DE AJEDREZSalvador Carranza FaureJaume Bosch Romay88357502
1° Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Bahia Blanca 202011/11/252011/11/28FADA, FASBo y Municipalidad de Bahia BlancaIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAN DEL BARRIO, Hugo76060735
10th Tehran University Festival2011/11/282011/11/28Mr. Mahdi KhosraviTehran UniversityNA Behnam BehbahaniFA Amirali Taghikhani74361780
2011 10 YAŞ GRUBU KÜTAHYA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/28MEHMET EMİN ERDOĞMUŞKÜTAHYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET EMEKTAR65061530
2011 12 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜTAHYA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/28MEHMET EMİN ERDOĞMUŞKÜTAHYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET EMEKTAR63161531
2011 8 YAŞ GRUBU İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/28MEHMET EMİN ERDOĞMUŞKÜTAHYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET EMEKTAR64161527
53rd Weekly Bandar Abbas 1390Monday2011/11/282011/11/28Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssocationNazeri Jafar51460961
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL PRIMERA 20112011/11/192011/11/28EFRAIN SEGURAFEDERACIÓN SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZA.F. DAVID ERNESTO BLANCO CHAVEZA.I. VICTOR RIVERA MURILLO4260461
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SEGUNDA 20112011/11/192011/11/28EFRAIN SEGURAFEDERACIÓN SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZA.F. DAVID ERNESTO BLANCO CHAVEZA.I. VICTOR RIVERA MURILLO4260458
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SENIOR 20112011/11/192011/11/28EFRAIN SEGURAFEDERACIÓN SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZA.F. DAVID ERNESTO BLANCO CHAVEZA.I. VICTOR RIVERA MURILLO4260460
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUPERIOR 20112011/11/192011/11/28EFRAIN SEGURAFEDERACIÓN SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZA.F. DAVID ERNESTO BLANCO CHAVEZA.I. VICTOR RIVERA MURILLO4260462
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/282011/11/28Deric PintoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPrasanna RaoSabitha Kunder, Shetha, Thulasi Devadiga53460945
FINAL DEL 67° CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL SUPERIOR DE LA2011/11/252011/11/28Oscar Sebastián MalpassiCírculo de Ajedrez de Río TerceroA.R. Raúl Vecchio7860753
KAPPA-54 TOURNAMENT2011/11/072011/11/28S.O. KALLITHEASNtelis Polizois71460187
MAS Gubba 20112011/10/102011/11/28MAS71260110
Oficial de Primera Categoria2011/11/282011/11/28Federacion de Ajedrez de OlavarriaSergio Javier Arambel91062985
Otevreny podzimni prebor SK OAZA Praha 20112011/10/032011/11/28Ing. Karel SterbaSO SK Oaza PrahaLadislav Schanilec92757492
otvorené MO žiakov Žilina2011/11/282011/11/28Vaneková DanaCVČ Spektrum ZilinaGajdošík Andrej713760967
Rīgas jauniešu meistarsacīkstes, jaunākā grupa2011/11/252011/11/28RD IKSD un RŠSSA Līga UngureEdgars Ungurs72360709
Rīgas jauniešu meistarsacīkstes, vecākā grupa2011/11/252011/11/28RD IKSD un RŠSSA Līga UngureEdgars Ungurs71660711
Rīgas jauniešu meistarsacīkstes, vidējā grupa2011/11/252011/11/28RD IKSD un RŠSSA Līga UngureEdgars Ungurs71360710
Torneo Provincial de Panamá 20112011/11/262011/11/28Carlos van der HansHermann RoschAgustín Cantilo-Paz62960934
Women sheveningen2011/11/252011/11/28UAE Chess FederationIA Bajarani Ilgar51060681
TURNEUL de SAH al Medicilor2011/11/262011/11/27M.F. Mitaru DanCentrul de excelenta "Rafael Vaganian" & C.S. Master Mind BucurestiA.I. Candea GheorgheA.I. Candea Daniel71960897
Rs 2.00 Lacs Prize Money All India Open U-20 CAI2011/11/232011/11/27Smt.NEEPA KOTHARI (02942413248)CHESS ASSOCIATION OF INDIA/LADJI CHESS SCHOOL & C.P.S. SCHOOLRAM KUMAR (9414136805) BIKANERSumanKumarSingh,Rohit Lodha,RishabhJain,PalashShah,Lovish Mehta,Himanshu Pahuja,Rajendra Patwh.820460883
"Cupa Conpet Junior 2011"2011/11/262011/11/27Prof. Samoila AdrianC.S Conpet PloiestiF.A Mosnegutu MarianaAnuta Laurentiu91760678
1300 UKD ALTI ÜSED-YEDİÖLLER CAFE SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/11/262011/11/27NURETTİN AKMEŞEÜSEDALİ HANHAMDULLAH CEYLAN66060911
15th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2011/11/272011/11/27Petros ValdenTania Karali91860912
1600 UKD ALTI ÜSED-YEDİÖLLER CAFE SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/11/262011/11/27NURETTİN AKMEŞEÜSEDALİ HANHAMDULLAH CEYLAN,52460909
2011 - 2012 ETKİNLİK DÖNEMİ ZONGULDAK SATRANÇ İL B2011/11/192011/11/27Murat ALBUZZonguldak Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müd., Zonguldak Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİbrahim YILMAZNurullah ÖZKAN72159766
2011-2012 ÇORUM İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGSİM- TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ- METROPOL ALIŞ-VERİŞ MERKEZİABDULLAH TUNCAY68760914
2011–2012 ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27GSM Satranç İl TemsilciliğiEnder YALÇINÜmit Murat GÜL,Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Elif TEKİN,Aykut İLİŞİK,Abdullah YAVUZ,Gökmen ÇELİK,Mustafa Kemal ATA51661271
2011–2012 ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27GSM Satranç İl TemsilciliğiEnder YALÇINÜmit Murat GÜL,Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Elif TEKİN,Aykut İLİŞİK,Abdullah YAVUZ,Gökmen ÇELİK,Mustafa Kemal ATA4761272
2011–2012 ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27GSM Satranç İl TemsilciliğiEnder YALÇINÜmit Murat GÜL,Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Elif TEKİN,Aykut İLİŞİK,Abdullah YAVUZ,Gökmen ÇELİK,Mustafa Kemal ATA52761273
2011–2012 ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27GSM Satranç İl TemsilciliğiEnder YALÇINÜmit Murat GÜL,Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Elif TEKİN,Aykut İLİŞİK,Abdullah YAVUZ,Gökmen ÇELİK,Mustafa Kemal ATA51461274
2011–2012 ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27GSM Satranç İl TemsilciliğiEnder YALÇINÜmit Murat GÜL,Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Elif TEKİN,Aykut İLİŞİK,Abdullah YAVUZ,Gökmen ÇELİK,Mustafa Kemal ATA54561276
2011–2012 ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/262011/11/27GSM Satranç İl TemsilciliğiEnder YALÇINÜmit Murat GÜL,Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Elif TEKİN,Aykut İLİŞİK,Abdullah YAVUZ,Gökmen ÇELİK,Mustafa Kemal ATA51061275
29 Ekim Satranç Turnuvası(24-27 Ekim 2011)2011/11/222011/11/27Önder Zafeer FAZLASatranç İl TemsilciliğiMerih YÜCE82358817
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTAANYA KAAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA86260714
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTAANYA KAAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA82660715
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTAANYA KAAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA810060716
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTANYA KAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA82660717
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTAANYA KAAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA85260718
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTANYA KAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA81260719
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTAANYA KAAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA83760720
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTANYA KAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA86460712
2nd TKSS-Fr.K.P. JOSEPH MEMORIAL CHESS TOURNAMENT2011/11/262011/11/27M.R. SENTHILKUMARTANYA KAVYA SCHOOL OF SPORTSR. SRIVATSAN, IA82560713
2º IRT TORNEO AJEDREZ SUIZO ANTOFAGASTA NOV 20112011/11/212011/11/27Club Deportivo Circulo de Ajedrez AntofagastaAF Manuel Reyes RamosHugo Alvarez91760543
4 Saisons Carouge 20112011/11/272011/11/2773060895
44 open MGU2011/11/262011/11/27Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ", ШК"Хемус" и БФ "Шахмат"ас. Георги Георгиев61260617
44 open MGU Blits2011/11/272011/11/27Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ", ШК"Хемус" и БФ "Шахмат"ас. Георги Георгиев91060933
45º Torneio Popular de Xadrez - Categoria Geral2011/11/272011/11/27FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor Macedo51961870
57º Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto - Semifinal 4M2011/11/262011/11/27Juliano Artêmio ZontaFederação Catarinense de Xadrez / Associação Clube de Xadrez FraiburgoAN Kaiser Luiz Mafra68760571
74.o TORNEIO MEMORIAL JÚLIO GUERRA- Circuito de Xa2011/11/272011/11/27Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo51860936
ACIK ÜSED-YEDİÖLLER CAFE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/262011/11/27NURETTİN AKMEŞEÜSEDALİ HAN51360910
Birinciliği Satranç Turnuvası (2011-2012 Sezonu)2011/11/262011/11/27Türkiye Satranç FederasyonuSatranç İlçe TemsilciliğiFA62061036
Boden Elo nov 20112011/11/252011/11/27Emil HermanssonEmil Hermansson, 17018785661239
BURSA BELEDİYESPOR 10 YAŞ GRUBU KASIM'11 SATRANÇ T2011/11/262011/11/27MELİH KARATAŞGÜRCAN ÖZDEMİRSEDAT SARMAN, VOLKAN ARSLAN, ŞENAL KARA, MEHMET KAHRAMAN63660901
BURSA BELEDİYESPOR 14-16 YAŞ GRUBU KASIM'11 SATRAN2011/11/262011/11/27MELİH KARATAŞGÜRCAN ÖZDEMİRSEDAT SARMAN, VOLKAN ARSLAN, ŞENAL KARA, MEHMET KAHRAMAN62560903
BURSA BELEDİYESPOR 7 YAŞ GRUBU KASIM'11 SATRANÇ TU2011/11/262011/11/27MELİH KARATAŞGÜRCAN ÖZDEMİRSEDAT SARMAN, VOLKAN ARSLAN, ŞENAL KARA, MEHMET KAHRAMAN64960898
BURSA BELEDİYESPOR 8 YAŞ GRUBU KASIM'11 SATRANÇ TU2011/11/262011/11/27MELİH KARATAŞGÜRCAN ÖZDEMİRSEDAT SARMAN, VOLKAN ARSLAN, ŞENAL KARA, MEHMET KAHRAMAN64260899
CAMPEONATO ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ LIGA DE AJEDRE2011/11/272011/11/27Sr CARLOS PEÑA MORALIGA DE AJEDREZ DEL TOLIMAAI. Jose Jesus Calle71660915
CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS DE CLUB MURCIA-CADETE 20112011/11/202011/11/27Pedro Manuel González GuiraoFederacion de Ajedrez de la Región de MurciaI.A. Antonio Gallego Martinez67760494
Campeonato Provincial de Zaragoza Segunda 20112011/10/022011/11/27Venancio Pardo RegoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAsun GraciaLaura Moreno, Eduardo Moreno913357090
Capionatul scolar al sectorului 52011/11/272011/11/27ISMB sector 5 & AMSBComan Florin74360854
CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2011, FASE DEPART2011/11/252011/11/27MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana58660611
CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL FEMENINO 20112011/11/252011/11/27MI. Carlos JuarezFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana53560612
CTO. PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS TOLEDO 20122011/11/062011/11/27ANGEL CASTELLANOS PEREZFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA - DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL AJEDREZ TOLEDOANTONIO UGARTE DE RUEDA (AN) - 22248579710159142
CTO. PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS TOLEDO 2012 - 2ª. DIVISION2011/11/062011/11/27ANGEL CASTELLANOS PEREZFederacion Ajedrez Castilla La Mancha - Delegación Provincial Ajedrez ToledoANTONIO UGARTE DE RUEDA (AN)64259140
Cto. Provincial Individual de Zaragoza Categoria P2011/10/022011/11/27Venancio Pardo RegoFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanANP David Galvez Rubio93357178
Cto. Provincial Individual de Zaragoza Categoria P2011/10/022011/11/27Venancio Pardo RegoFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanLuis Mimbela Lopez96757202
Cupa 1 Decembrie - grupa A2011/11/262011/11/27Grigore AurelianAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu71460527
Cupa 1 Decembrie - grupa B2011/11/262011/11/27Grigore AurelianAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu91560528
Cupa 1 Decembrie - grupa C2011/11/272011/11/27Grigore AurelianAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiSoare Anton72760529
CUPA UNIRII BUZAU2011/11/272011/11/27BRATU GHEORGHEASOCIATIA UNISON BRAILARADU SOFRAN61660879
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 22011/11/262011/11/27Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia7759231
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93560444
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng95660445
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng95360446
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93360447
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93560448
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91460449
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92760450
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92960454
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92960455
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ V2011/11/262011/11/27Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92560457
I Open de Ibiza2011/11/052011/11/27Antonio Pita RibasDelegacion de Ibiza y FormenteraJeroni Bergas FerriolJustino Quero Forero73159278
I Torneio Rápidas ADC Faro2011/11/272011/11/27Manuel RodriguesADC FaroPedro Abrantes10660968
I Torneo dia sin alcohol de Sabiote2011/11/272011/11/27Club Santa Juana de ArcoMª Luisa Larrea63560931
I Torneo Memorial Manuel LopezFischer Random - Aje2011/11/272011/11/27Eibarko Klub DeportiboaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)66160960
II Torneig Obert de Partides Ràpides - Nadal 20112011/11/272011/11/27Joaquim Travesset BarbaC.C.Sant AndreuPere Gimó92460874
III Torneo " Casino Progreso de Franza"2011/11/252011/11/27Francisco Perez DiazLukas Iruretagoiena PascualRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro65859197
IRT 74° Aniversário Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba2011/11/252011/11/27Acyr Rogério CalçadoCXCAI Carlos Alberto Calleros65961314
IV Abierto de Ajedrez - Aniversario Ciudad de la P2011/11/272011/11/27Carolina HuratdoAI Leandro PlotinskyARs Pablo Herrera y Damian Vincent98460922
IV Torneo Abierto Legislatura 2011 "Norberto La Po2011/11/112011/11/27CAA: Dr Goncalves Claudio; FMDA: Lic. SeminaraIA Blas Mariano PingasIA Luis ScaliseIA Hermida; FA Segovia; FA Silva; AN Del Giudice; AR Parmit; Duran916859838
Jauno šahistu festivāls 2011 (Jēkabpils)2011/11/252011/11/27Gunārs Pušmucāns72160871
JIPS 2011 - Mirim Feminino - 21 KO - Rápido2011/11/272011/11/27Francisco AraújoFederação de Xadrez do Pará / DXPEBAS / SEMELAA CBX Luiz Almeida Cerqueira3461061
JIPS 2011 - Mirim Masculino - 21 KO - Rápido2011/11/272011/11/27Francisco AraújoFederação de Xadrez do Pará / DXPEBAS / SEMELAA CBX Luiz Almeida Cerqueira5661059
JIPS 2011 - Pré-Mirim Masculino - 21 KO - Rápido2011/11/272011/11/27Francisco AraújoFederação de Xadrez do Pará / DXPEBAS / SEMELAA CBX Luiz Almeida Cerqueira3361058
JOGOS DO SESI 2011 - ESTADUAL PARÁ - 21 min KO - R2011/11/272011/11/27Clauber MartinsSESI - PAAN CBX Clauber MartinsAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade5960938
JOGOS DO SESI 2011 - ESTADUAL PARÁ - 65 min KO - P2011/11/262011/11/27Clauber MartinsSESI - PAAN CBX Clauber MartinsAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade5960533
Juniorallsvenskan 20112011/11/252011/11/27Hakan JallingVaxjo SKRolf Lekander, 170095252860983
Kärntner Schülercup 2011 - Finale2011/10/162011/11/27Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandÖS Franz KrassnitzerÖS Heimo Reschun94360219
KEJUARAAN CATUR NORMA "UTUT ADIANTO CHESS CUP II -2011/11/272011/11/27PETER SIDARTAPENGCASI KEBUMENSAVOYANTO, WNJATMIKO64860850
KEJUARAAN CATUR NORMA "UTUT ADIANTO CHESS CUP II -2011/11/272011/11/27PETER SIDARTAPENGCASI KEBUMENSAVOYANTO, WNJATMIKO64460852
KEJUARAAN CATUR NORMA "UTUT ADIANTO CHESS CUP II -2011/11/272011/11/27PETER SIDARTAPENGCASI KEBUMENSAVOYANTO, WNJATMIKO63060851
KEJUARAAN CATUR NORMA "UTUT ADIANTO CHESS CUP II -2011/11/272011/11/27PETER SIDARTAPENGCASI KEBUMENSAVOYANTO, WNJATMIKO62560853
Loins Club Thiruthuraipondi 15th TN Rapid Under 122011/11/262011/11/27R.K.Balaguneshekaran(FA)Tiruvarur District Chess Association,Thiruthuraipoondi Chess ClubS.Athulan(FA)P.Palaniappan(FA)92760776
Loins Club Thiruthuraipondi 15th TN Rapid Under 142011/11/262011/11/27R.K.Balaguneshekaran(FA)Tiruvarur District Chess Association,Thiruthuraipoondi Chess ClubS.Athulan(FA)A.Amburose71660778
Loins Club Thiruthuraipoondi 15th TN Rapid Under 12011/11/262011/11/27R.K.Balaguneshekaran(FA)Tiruvarur District Chess Association,Thiruthuraipoondi Chess ClubS.Athulan(FA)Saravanakumar,Mohamed Sarhan,Ravi97060775
Loins Club Thiruthuraipoondi 15th TN Rapid Under 12011/11/262011/11/27R.K.Balaguneshekaran(FA)Tiruvarur District Chess Association,Thiruthuraipoondi Chess ClubS.Athulan(FA)Iravatham93160777
Mauerbacher Weihnachtsblitzturnier27.11.20112011/11/272011/11/27RS Michael FurchSK MauerbachRS Michael Furch91660923
Nacional De Ajedrez Juvenil Femenino 20112011/11/252011/11/27Román JáquezFederación Dominicana de AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoDarío Castellanos-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa61861017
Nacional De Ajedrez Juvenil Masculino 20112011/11/252011/11/27Román JáquezFederación Dominicana de AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoDarío Castellanos-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa62761016
NEANIKA NOMOY LASITHIOY U18 AGORIA2011/11/132011/11/27AO LATOAO LATOMAGOULIANOS GEORGEGRAMMELIS THANASIS51059953
NEANIKA U18 KORITSIA NOMOY LASITHIOY2011/11/132011/11/27AO LATOESSKMAGOULIANOS GEORGEGRAMMELIS THANASIS5659952
Nova 1433 Hidzretska godina i Dan Drzavnosti BiH -2011/11/272011/11/27Sahovski klub "Gorazde" i Udruzenje penzionera Opcine GorazdeIA Obuca BajroObarcanin Nijaz, Pleh Semir92860906
ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/262011/11/27BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARALİ SAÇAKCEVAT BAYRAK53760864
ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/262011/11/27BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARALİ SAÇAKCEVAT BAYRAK51260866
OPEN AMATEUR BLITZ 20112011/11/252011/11/27Jimmy CepedaLiga de Ajedrez de Bogotá y Club Caissa 73AN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo143060832
OPEN AMATEUR CLASICO 20112011/11/252011/11/27Jimmy CepedaLiga de Ajedrez de Bogotá y Club Caissa 73AN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo74460531
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Tuzlanskog kantona2011/11/272011/11/27Institut za zaštitu, ekologiju i obrazovanje d. d. TuzlaFA Šemsudin ČengićFA Boris Budimir, Hamza Mujić, dr. Alija Mujkanović95860908
PRVO POJEDINACNO PRVENSTVO SUMADIJE U SAHU 2011.2011/11/272011/11/27Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic NABratislav Savic NA94360905
Qualifying for I. B Croatian Chess League2011/11/262011/11/27IO Ervin SindikCroatian Chess FederationIA Denis RosandićIA Mate Ivančić32760680
RTU 2011. gada čempionāts šahā 27.11.2011/11/272011/11/27Lavendelis EgonsRTU Studentu parlaments un Rīgas Šaha federācijaCimiņš AlbertsEriņš Ingars72860860
SAVUR ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/262011/11/27SÜLEYMAN NAİM AKGÜLSAVUR MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ- MARDİN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUHAMMED DAĞNEZİR EKEN41160786
Selectivo departamental Absoluto Sub 92011/11/262011/11/27Dr Carlos FonsecaLiga de ajedrez de BoyacaAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAAN Luis Abril4660564
Tompojevci 2011.2011/11/272011/11/27Šahovski klub TompojevciŽelimir SmukMario Zovko94560935
TORNEO AJEDREZ ROUND ROBIN ANTOFAGASTA NOV 20112011/11/212011/11/27Club Circulo de Ajedrez AntofagastaAF Manuel Reyes RamosHugo Alvarez91060542
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino. 2011 ( Sub-14 )2011/11/192011/11/27Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa41360350
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino. 2011 ( Sub-16 )2011/11/192011/11/27Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa- Dario Castellanos4960353
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino. 2011 ( Sub-18 )2011/11/192011/11/27Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos41260358
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-142011/11/192011/11/27Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa53060351
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-162011/11/192011/11/27Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa- Dario Castellanos53660352
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-182011/11/192011/11/27Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa- Dario Castellanos42060357
TuTS viikonlopputurnaus 25.-27.11.2011A-ryhmä2011/11/252011/11/27Ilkka NorriTuTSTero SalopääVille Junnila, Matti Kukkonen, Ilkka Norri, Roger Norri52260702
TuTS viikonlopputurnaus 25.-27.11.2011B-ryhmä2011/11/252011/11/27Ilkka NorriTuTSTero SalopääVille Junnila, Matti Kukkonen, Ilkka Norri, Roger Norri52460703
TuTS viikonlopputurnaus 25.-27.11.2011Senioriryhmä2011/11/252011/11/27Ilkka NorriTuTSTero SalopääVille Junnila, Matti Kukkonen, Ilkka Norri, Roger Norri51060704
VI Gran Torneo de Ajedrez Costa Blanca 2011"Memori2011/11/272011/11/27Pedro Gómez LópezClub de Ajedrez Costa BlancaAA Joaquín Corbí Martí77760244
VII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de Valladolid2011/11/272011/11/27TomasDelegacion de Ajedrez de ValladolidRosa Velasco PalmeroSergio Samaniego Alonso811559350
Vilnius Open 20112011/11/192011/11/27FA Baltrunas ArvydasPanevezys chess club and Sachmatu centrasIA Paliulionis Raimondas ( ID 12806005 )Matonis Darius (12808369) , Sindaravicius Gintaras ( ID 12808822)96456827
XI MEMORIAL PROF. HÉLIO SALDANHA - 27/11/20112011/11/272011/11/27Sec. Esportes Edson StaronPrefeitura de Piraí do Sul / Secretaria de Esportes e LazerAR Maurides JúniorSérgio Busquete e Rafaele Ferreira Silva72460826
XI Междубанков турнир по шах2011/11/272011/11/27Свилен ПачеджиевБНБРадислав Атанасов131360868
XVI TORNEO DE SAN ANDRES 20112011/11/272011/11/27Jose Luis FernandezCLUB ANAITASUNA KAKUTE DE AJEDREZ DE AZKOITIAJose Luis Fernandez14760929
XXIII Torneo de Ajedrez Regional Activo Agaete 2012011/11/262011/11/27Mejias Ruiz, JoseAyuntamiento de Agaete (ACUDE)IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro (ID 32016123)99059531
XXXIV Open Internacional "Vicente Bonil" de Albox.2011/11/272011/11/27José Maldonado FernándezClub Ajedrez Vicente Bonil de AlboxJavier Garrido FernándezAntonia Martín Martín89060257
young talents 2011 - Open ASchach-Ritter Kinderope2011/11/272011/11/27Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald Berghöfer41059959
young talents 2011 - Open BSchach-Ritter Kinderope2011/11/272011/11/27Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald Berghöfer42059960
young talents 2011 - Open CSchach-Ritter Kinderope2011/11/272011/11/27Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald Berghöfer41759961
young talents 2011 - Open DSchach-Ritter Kinderope2011/11/272011/11/27Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald Berghöfer4760804
Zimsko pojedinačno brzopotezno prvenstvo ŠD Daleko2011/11/272011/11/27Boris HržinaŠD Dalekovod, ZagrebDamir Obad71460867
Zimsko pojedinačno brzopotezno prvenstvo ŠD Daleko2011/11/272011/11/27Boris HržinaŠD Dalekovod, ZagrebDamir Obad71460907
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - Blitz Wome2011/11/272011/11/27Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev3361383
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - BLITZSouth2011/11/272011/11/27Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev51461384
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - CLASSIC Wo2011/11/262011/11/27Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev3361389
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - CLASSICSou2011/11/262011/11/27Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev52661386
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - RAPIDSouth2011/11/272011/11/27Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev52361388
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ2011/11/272011/11/27ΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡΓιώργος ΓεωργόπουλοςΑλέξης Σπηλιόπουλος, Βασίλης Κόκκαλης54160856
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΩΝ 18 ΕΤΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΓΟΡΙΩ2011/11/122011/11/27Ε.Σ.Σ.Κ.ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΑΓΝΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ72759882
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΩ ΤΩΝ 18 ΕΤΩΝ - ΟΜ. ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΩΝ2011/11/122011/11/27ΕΣΣΚΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣΑΓΝΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ51259885
Бліц-турнір у ЦШК ЗСУ2011/11/272011/11/27Гнип Ю.П.Федерація шахів КиєваСорокін В.Ф.94160859
مسابقات شطرنج دانش آموزي به مناسبت هفته مبارزه با2011/11/272011/11/27محمدرضا فتح آباديكارشناسي مشاوره و سلامت آموزش و پرورش با همكاري مركز بهداشتمجتبي فضائلي72860996
南京市第二届高校联合棋类比赛2011/11/262011/11/27钱睿翀唐建明78060754
Concursul de Sah CUPA ORASULUI NADLAC COPII2011/11/262011/11/26 Prof. Andrei ZetochaSECTIA SAH - C.S. VICTORIA NADLACFA Partenie MihaiIng Laura Mihai73060823
Concursul de Sah CUPA ORASULUI NADLAC EDITIA A X2011/11/262011/11/26 Prof. Andrei ZetochaSECTIA SAH C.S. VICTORIA NADLACFA Partenie MihaiIng Laura Mihai75860822
"PRVA DAMA TQM CENTRA 2011"2011/11/262011/11/26GRBIĆ NINOSLAV"TQM CENTAR" - ZRENJANINBLAGOJEVIĆ SRĐANLALIĆ DRAGAN71760988
1° Torneio Portas Abertas 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápid2011/11/262011/11/26Francisco AraújoDXPEBASAA CBX Francisco Araújo51361057
119th OPEN AMPELOKIPON119ο ΟΠΕΝ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ2011/11/052011/11/26MITSAKOS AHILLEASS.O. AMPELOKIPON - S.O. THOMAS GEORGIOUZEVGITI EVGENIAPAGALI MARIANNA73760815
14. ročník turnaje Járy Masopusta2011/11/262011/11/26Halbrštát KarelTJ SOKOL MistroviceŠmajzrová Kateřina74860802
1st National Amateur Chess Championship2011/11/222011/11/26Mr. Ram Kumar ThapaNepal Chess Association/ The Himalayan Chess ClubMaharjan, Hera Kaji FA (12302589)Maharjan Prem Krishna NA, Suwal Suman NA94860507
21st World Senior Chess Championship2011/11/152011/11/26FIDE, Croatian chess federation, Rijeka chess clubMr Vladimir Sakotic, IAEduard Piacun, IA; Ratko Pizurica FA; Bojan Birk; Marijan Mazuran; Vinko Franciskovic;1120151860
21st World Senior Chess Championship - women secti2011/11/152011/11/26Mr Boris GolubovicFIDE, Croatian chess federation, Rijeka chess clubMr Vladimir Sakotic, IAEduard Piacun, IA; Ratko Pizurica FA; Bojan Birk; Marijan Mazuran; Vinko Franciskovic;114057105
5. Rapid pohár SK Loko Praha 20112011/11/262011/11/26Miroslav KamlachSK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA72660792
51. MEĐUNARODNI ŠAHOVSKI FESTIVAL "SARAJEVO 2011"2011/11/262011/11/26ŠK SarajevoIA Emin KemuraIA Mirza Miralem97960807
Boukan International Open Chess Tournament (Boukan2011/11/202011/11/26Mrs Feizeh MonirehAzerbaijan-Gharbi Chess AssociationIA Giahy Maghsoud (12511846 )FA Lajevardizadeh(12503240), Khalili Kaveh(12535486),Abdolghaderi Esmaeil(12516139),Zahabi Hamid,Chavshini Foad(12509167),Asghari99260783
Boukan International Open Chess Tournament (Boukan2011/11/202011/11/26Mrs Feizeh MonirehAzerbaijan-Gharbi Chess AssociationIA Giahy Maghsoud (12511846 )Khalili Kaveh(12535486),Abdolghaderi Esmaeil(12516139),Zahabi Hamid,Chavshini Foad(12509167),Asghari992177828
Boukan International Open Chess Tournament (Boukan2011/11/202011/11/26Mrs Feizeh MonirehAzerbaijan-Gharbi Chess AssociationIA Giahy Maghsoud (12511846 )FA Lajevardizadeh(12503240), Khalili Kaveh(12535486),Abdolghaderi Esmaeil(12516139),Zahabi Hamid,Chavshini Foad(12509167),Asghari99259483
BURSA BELEDİYESPOR 12 YAŞ GRUBU KASIM'11 SATRANÇ T2011/11/262011/11/26MELİH KARATAŞGÜRCAN ÖZDEMİRSEDAT SARMAN, VOLKAN ARSLAN, ŞENAL KARA, MEHMET KAHRAMAN63060902
BURSA BELEDİYESPOR 9 YAŞ GRUBU KASIM'11 SATRANÇ TU2011/11/262011/11/26MELİH KARATAŞGÜRCAN ÖZDEMİRSEDAT SARMAN, VOLKAN ARSLAN, ŞENAL KARA, MEHMET KAHRAMAN64560900
Campeonato Absoluto de La Rioja Categoria "A"2011/10/222011/11/26Oscar Garcia MartinezFederacion Riojana de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena Pascual63058419
Campeonato Absoluto de La Rioja Categoria "B"2011/10/222011/11/26Oscar Garcia MartinezFederacion Riojana de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena Pascual51358420
Campeonato de Malaga de Segunda y Primera Categori2011/11/052011/11/26Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezRafael Becerra MelgarMiguel Jimenez Bandera85358790
Campeonato de Segunda de Gipuzkoa 20112011/10/152011/11/26Argandona Izpura, EliseoFederacion Gipuzkoana de Ajedrez, Gros Xake TaldeaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)IA Juan Jose Escribano Lasa (22243976); IA Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz (22236937)72257600
Campeonato de Tercera de Gipuzkoa 20112011/10/152011/11/26Argandona Izpura, EliseoFederacion Gipuzkoana de Ajedrez, Gros Xake TaldeaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)IA Juan Jose Escribano Lasa (22243976); IA Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz (22236937)73257601
Campeonato España Equipos - Division Honor 20112011/11/212011/11/26FEDA-FMAJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Jesus Garcia Valer (FA)77659780
Campeonato Individual Provincial Primera Burjassot2011/10/012011/11/26Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaNéstor Echeverria D'Angelo76556597
CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS DE CLUB MURCIA 2011-SEGUNDA2011/10/082011/11/26Federacion de Ajedrez de la Region de MurciaAntonio Gallego Martinez725657797
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO de ALICANTE2011/10/012011/11/26FACV - CA Ateneo Pablo Iglesias ELCHEFA Manuel Alfonso74256659
Campeonato Provincial Individual Absoluto de Huesc2011/10/012011/11/26I.A. Asun Gracia LagüensFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezI.A. Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli95057070
Campeonato Provincial Individual De Categoria Abso2011/10/012011/11/26Jorge Romero SauraFACVAA José Miguel Pérez García73656268
Campeonato Provincial Individual de Categoria Pref2011/10/012011/11/26José Manuel Crecente PenalvaC.A.Fomento Gandía y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana2214954 IA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaANP José Joaquín Bas Sánchez72656364
Campeonato Provincial Individual PREFERENTE, Elche2011/10/012011/11/26Gustavo GualdoniC.A. Ateneo Pablo Iglesias Elche y FACVAA Francisco López Ferrando76656636
Campeonato Provincial Individual PRIMERA, Alzira 22011/10/012011/11/26Jesus Gerona MauraC.A. Alzira y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaAA Jesus Gerona Maura72556512
Campeonato Provincial Individual PRIMERA, Gandia 22011/10/012011/11/26José Manuel Crecente PenalvaC.A.Fomento Gandía y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana2214954 IA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaANP José Joaquín Bas Sánchez72456322
Campeonato Provincial Individual SEGUNDA, Alzira 22011/10/012011/11/26Jesus Gerona MauraC.A. Alzira y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaAA Jesus Gerona Maura72656513
Campeonato Provincial Individual SEGUNDA, Gandia 22011/10/012011/11/26JOSE MANUEL CRECENTE PENALVAC. A. FOMENTO GANDIA Y FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANAJOSE JOAQUIN BAS SANCHEZJOSE JOAQUIN BAS SANCHEZ72556750
Campeonato Provincial Individual SEGUNDA, Silla 202011/10/012011/11/26Jose Antonio Garcia DomingoC.A. Silla y Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaANP Raul Garcia Boix75356648
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS MURCIA 2011-DIVISI2011/10/082011/11/26Federación de Ajedrez de la Región de MurciaAntonio Gallego Martinez79757752
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS MURCIA-PRIMERA DIV2011/10/082011/11/26Federacion de Ajedrez de la Region de MurciaAntonio Gallego Martinez78357786
Campionat de Veterans del Pla de Lleida 20122011/10/082011/11/26David Monell CamarasaDelegació d'Escacs de Lleida i Club Escacs VallfogonaRamon Verdés Nadal7757725
Casa2011/11/262011/11/266760790
Circuito Pueblo Nuevo - Memorial Jaime Diaz Perez2011/11/262011/11/26Oscar Martin PrietoClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (679 016 909 Julio) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Juan Maria Prieto HonoratoJulio Nieto Martin72260805
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - ESPECIAL HALLOWEEN Bli2011/11/262011/11/26Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis113060837
Cto Preferente Norte Individual Burjassot2011/10/012011/11/26Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaLuis Martínez Vázquez74056394
Cto Provincial Individual De Categoria Absoluta, V2011/10/012011/11/26Luis Arance GonzalezFACV y Club Ajedrez Eva-ManisesAA Luis Arance Gonzalez74056247
Cto Provincial Individual De Categoria Preferente,2011/10/012011/11/26Gustavo GualdoniC.A. Ateneo Pablo Iglesias Elche y FACVAA Francisco López Ferrando76661414
Cto Provincial Individual De Categoria Preferente,2011/10/012011/11/26Francisco Morato TentClub E. Xabia y Federacion de Ajedrez de la Comunitat ValencianaAna Maria Pastor Jorda72856599
EDİRNE'NİN KURTULUŞU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENEL KATEG2011/11/232011/11/26İLKER SARITEKİNGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİORHAN BAKKALCIİLKBEN ERGİN6763064
Encuentro FEDA - Melilla2011/11/212011/11/26FEDA-FMAJavier Pérez Llera (IA)Jesus Garcia Valer (FA)51060590
FASE COMARCAL ESCACS CONCA DE BARBERA - JEEC - CUR2011/11/262011/11/26Ramon Meroño CabelloEscacs MontblancGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)61360618
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 12011/11/262011/11/26Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia72259226
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 12011/11/262011/11/26Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia5959228
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 82011/11/262011/11/26Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia72959227
Forest Kupa U14 Vas Megye Bajnoksága2011/11/252011/11/26Palkó IstvánPergel László91060688
Grazer 10 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2011/11/252011/11/26Steirische SchachjugendFM Erich Gigerl71960705
Grazer 12-U16 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2011/11/252011/11/26Steirische SchachjugendFM Erich Gigerl7860706
Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2011/11/252011/11/26Steirische SchachjugendFM Erich Gigerl72360707
I CAMPEONATO CENTROAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ABSOLUTO 22011/11/232011/11/26DIZAN ALVARADOFEDERACION CENTAL DE AJEDEZ DE COSTA RICAERICK HERNANDEZMAURICIO CASTRO, OLIVERIO VARGAS52560582
I CAMPEONATO CENTROAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ ABSO2011/11/232011/11/26DIZAN ALVARADOFEDERACION CENTAL DE AJEDEZ DE COSTA RICAERICK HERNANDEZMAURICIO CASTRO, OLIVERIO VARGAS52460825
I CAMPEONATO CENTROAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ FEME2011/11/232011/11/26DIZAN ALVARADOFEDERACION CENTAL DE AJEDEZ DE COSTA RICAERICK HERNANDEZMAURICIO CASTRO, OLIVERIO VARGAS52460827
I CAMPEONATO CENTROAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ FEMENINO 22011/11/232011/11/26DIZAN ALVARADOFEDERACION CENTAL DE AJEDEZ DE COSTA RICAERICK HERNANDEZMAURICIO CASTRO, OLIVERIO VARGAS52460583
I Tancat de Cerdanyola - Grup MC2011/10/012011/11/26AN Jaume Grau GarsaballPenya Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Gimenez CañadasAC Gabriel Castellet Giralt91056484
I Torneo Banesto2011/11/262011/11/26Maria Victoria Lopez SanchezDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas75360181
II Blitz Infantil-Juvenil de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Al2011/11/262011/11/26IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaClub de Ajedrez AlicanteAA Joaquín Corbí Martí71460240
II Blitz Infantil-Juvenil de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Al2011/11/262011/11/26IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaClub de Ajedrez AlicanteAA Joaquín Corbí Martí72960243
II Blitz Infantil-Juvenil de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Al2011/11/262011/11/26IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaClub de Ajedrez AlicanteAA Joaquín Corbí Martí72760241
III TANCAT MC SANT MARTI 20112011/10/012011/11/26Evarist Perez PastoraEduard Arilla SantosIA Miguel Fernandez-Diaz MascortPau Castillo Garcia. Ricardo Llerins Bonet91056820
III TANCAT MI SANT MARTI 20112011/10/012011/11/26Evarist Perez PastoraEduard Arilla SantosIA Miguel Fernandez-Diaz MascortPau Castillo Garcia, Ricardo Llerins Bonet91056821
International Chess Tournament "Will and Cooperati2011/11/232011/11/26ec. Ioan TodosiciucC.S. Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu MareF.A. Ciprian-Sorin Muntean (1212281)Govor Claudiu (1205099), Pall Zoltan (1227033)74059488
IV Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo2011/10/012011/11/26Eugenio LealClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)*92955639
Jona Chaka Festive Chess Tournament2011/11/262011/11/26Masole VincentBotswana Chess FederationMasole VincentMr Motlhala Samuel94660943
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga 2011 M i Ž-2011/11/262011/11/26Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSreten Vasić NAVojkan Petrović RA, Milena Vasić, Ivan Arsenijević51960816
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga 2011 M-122011/11/262011/11/26Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSreten Vasić NAVojkan Petrović RA, Milena Vasić, Ivan Arsenijević74060817
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga 2011 M-182011/11/262011/11/26Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSreten Vasić NAVojkan Petrović RA, Milena Vasić, Ivan Arsenijević74560820
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga 2011 Ž-182011/11/262011/11/26Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaSreten Vasić NAVojkan Petrović RA, Milena Vasić, Ivan Arsenijević72260821
Kresetice rapid 2011 (30.rocnik)2011/11/262011/11/26Tomáš KopeckýLibor HájekVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Vilímová73660800
Lördagskampen 20112011/07/272011/11/26IO/IAJonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundIO/IA Jonas SandbomRune Ljungberg71855296
Mistrovství Orla v šachu2011/11/262011/11/26Pavla VymazalováJednota Orel Moutnice ve spolupráci s ŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta73460824
Okresní turnaj žáků Opavska 2011-112011/11/262011/11/26Radomír VavřínekŠK TJ MSA Dolní BenešovLubomír Bělka73160781
Open Plzen 20113. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho f2011/11/192011/11/26Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc96760066
Petronas Chess Competition 20112011/11/262011/11/26M Farhan Hatta B HusainPetronasKhairunnisa WahidduddinKamalarifin Wahidduddin32760755
Provincial Equipos de Albacete - Categoría Segunda2011/10/222011/11/26Jose Mª Simon RuizDelegación Provincial de AlbaceteAN Jose Mª Simon Ruiz68257862
Segundo Torneo De Ajedrez Conde Peatonal Superior2011/11/262011/11/26Aquiles RodriguezClub El CondeWilfredo Paulino **A.N.**David Ramirez74460819
SegundoTorneo De Ajedrez Conde Peatonal Infantil2011/11/262011/11/26Aquiles RodriguezClub El CondeWilfredo PaulinoDavid Ramirez7860818
SG-Schüler Meister 2011 Mittelstufe: Der Meister2011/11/262011/11/26SprengSchach Wil74459485
SG-Schüler Meister 2011 Oberstufe: Der Meister he2011/11/262011/11/26SprengSchach Wil71559486
SG-Schüler Meister 2011 Unterstufe: Der Meister h2011/11/262011/11/26SprengSchach Wil73259484
Sofia zone blitz men 2011Sofia 26.11.20112011/11/262011/11/26Ivan Stoynov FA7860863
Sofia zone blitz womenSofia 26.11.20112011/11/262011/11/26Ivan Stoynov FA3360862
Sofia zone rapid men-women 2011Sofia 26.11.20112011/11/262011/11/26IVIS Plus chess clubIvan Stoynov FA51260861
Torg-skákmót Fjölnis 20112011/11/262011/11/26Helgi ÁrnasonSkákdeild FjölnisStefán BergssonHelgi Árnason66460810
TORNEIO MEMORIAL OTTILIE MARIA GROHMANN- Circuito2011/11/262011/11/26Liana Silva TortatoLiga de XadrezSergio Melo63060831
Torneo Clausura 20112011/11/032011/11/26Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub de Ajedrez PiolínRosa Velasco Palmero84159696
UMS Open Tamu Gadang Rapid 20112011/11/262011/11/26Universiti Malaysia SabahCharles Lucas62560745
V Obert d'escacs Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana 2011Grup2011/10/012011/11/26Xavier Masclans BadiaClub D'escacs Vall de de TenesJosé María JordánBeatriz Alfonso, Vladimir Zaiats86054493
V Obert d'escacs Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana 2011Grup2011/10/012011/11/26Xavier Masclans BadiaClub D'escacs Vall de de TenesJosé María JordánBeatriz Alfonso, Vladimir Zaiats86154494
V Obert d'escacs Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana 2011Grup2011/10/012011/11/26Xavier Masclans BadiaClub D'escacs Vall de de TenesJosé María JordánBeatriz Alfonso, Vladimir Zaiats86355460
V Obert d'escacs Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana 2011Grup2011/10/012011/11/26Xavier Masclans BadiaClub D'escacs Vall de de TenesJosé María JordánBeatriz Alfonso, Vladimir Zaiats81856077
V Torneo de Otoño Villa de La Zubia2011/11/262011/11/26Club de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaFrancisco Jiménez MelguizoSantiago Jurado Muñoz66660785
VC Dolní Němčí 2011 - mladší2011/11/262011/11/26Antonín SvětinskýTJ Dolní NěmčíPavel Růčka73460632
VC Dolní Němčí 2011 - starší2011/11/262011/11/26Antonín SvětinskýTJ Dolní NěmčíPavel Růčka72960635
VIII Obert del Maresme 20112011/09/242011/11/26Gregorio Barahona MerinoC d'E. Cerdanyola MataroDaniel Leiro i Giralt93456094
VIII Obert del Maresme 2011Grup B2011/09/242011/11/26Gregorio Barahona MerinoC d'E. Cerdanyola MataroDaniel Leiro i Giralt93756095
Vilnius Open 2011 Blitz II2011/11/262011/11/26FA Baltrunas ArvydasPanevezys chess club and Sachmatu centrasIA Paliulionis Raimondas94260731
World Youth Chess Championship - U 08 GirlsID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaAI Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Markus Keller (Deputy), IA Renato Gino Genoves, IA Ephrame M.95658147
World Youth Chess Championship - U 08 OpenID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaAI Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Markus Keller (Deputy), IA Natalia Goncharova98658148
World Youth Chess Championship - U 10 GirlsID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26GM Darcy LimaConfederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoDy. Chief. IA Rogers Cathy(3200515), Mario Delagado vargas(2229016),96758149
World Youth Chess Championship - U 10 OpenID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26GM Darcy LimaConfederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoDy. Chief. IA Rogers Cathy(3200515), IA Ephrame.M(5007186), IA Renato Gino Genovesi (2129019) Billy Cotos(3804011),912158150
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 GirlsID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaIA Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Igor Lutz(Deputy), FA Luis Degregori, FA Mark January, Chead Abdalla Junior98858151
World Youth Chess Championship - U 12 OpenID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaIA Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Igor Lutz(Deputy), FA Pedro Caetano, Henrique Silva Cardoso, Maurilio Azevedo913358152
World Youth Chess Championship - U 14 GirlsID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaIA Lima Filho, Antonio Bento de AIA Pablyto Ribeiro(Deputy), Barria Armin, Tiago de Almeida, Jose Maneul Blanco Pereira98658153
World Youth Chess Championship - U 14 OpenID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaIA Antonio Bento A. Lima FilhoIA Pablyto Ribeiro(Deputy), IA Wijesuriya G. Luxman, FA Wagner Terenzi, Jose Eduardo Moreno913258155
World Youth Chess Championship - U 16 GirlsID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaIA Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Mauro Amaral(Deputy), IA Gopakumar M. S., Carlos Barreto Carreno98458156
World Youth Chess Championship - U 16 OpenID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaIA Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Mauro Amaral(Deputy), FA Emerson Muller, Rene Preotu, Lindomar Tonini910458157
World Youth Chess Championship - U 18 GirlsID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaAI Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Blas Mariano Pingas (Deputy), Cassius Alexandre da Silva, Rogerio De Souza Santos, Eliseu Da Silva Batista97058158
World Youth Chess Championship - U 18 OpenID FIDE2011/11/182011/11/26IA Elcio Lofredo MouraoGM Darcy LimaAI Antonio Bento de Araujo Lima FilhoIA Blas Mariano Pingas (Deputy), IA Viktor Goncharov, FA Cesar Brasil Viegas, Jonair Pontes,99358159
XI TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE NOV 262011/11/262011/11/26GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE71460981
XII HORAS GENERAL 2011XXI TROFEO COPA DIPUTACION2011/11/262011/11/26Manuel Suarez81960926
XII HORAS JUVENIL 2011XXI TROFEO COPA DIPUTACION2011/11/262011/11/26Manel Suarez85860927
XXIX Open Internacional de Cerdanyola - Grup A2011/10/012011/11/26AN Jaume Grau GarsaballPenya Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Gimenez CañadasAC Gabriel Castellet Giralt84756485
XXIX Open Internacional de Cerdanyola - Grup B2011/10/012011/11/26AN Jaume Grau GarsaballPenya Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Gimenez CañadasAC Gabriel Castellet Giralt86956486
XXIX Open Internacional de Cerdanyola - Grup C2011/10/012011/11/26AN Jaume Grau GarsaballPenya Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Gimenez CañadasAC Gabriel Castellet Giralt61956487
XXIX Social de Ràpides Sant Martí 20112011/11/262011/11/26Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet104856505
XXVI TORNEIG COSTA BRAVA - MEMORIAL JOAN GELPI2011/09/242011/11/26Enric DeulofeuClub Escacs PalafrugellElias Muratet95155579
XXVI TORNEIG COSTA BRAVA - MEMORIAL JOAN GELPI -2011/09/242011/11/26Enric DeulofeuClub Escacs PalafrugellElias Muratet94755581
XXXII Campeonato Provincial Correntino 2011.- Abso2011/11/262011/11/26Gomez Baillo JorgeFederacion Correntina de Ajedrez, Club Regatas CorrientesREINOSO Ernesto Ariel61960937
Zimnij gambit 20112011/11/262011/11/26Fozikoš A.RSVK a ŠK SmíchovVeselský J., Šedý P.72660858
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - CLASSIC TE2011/11/262011/11/26Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev1861391
Zonal Chess Championship Plovdiv 2011 - Rapid Wome2011/11/262011/11/26Haralampi VanevChess Club "Lokomotiv" PlovdivIA Zdravko Nedev, ID 2914190IA Dimitar Ilchev3361387
Бліц-турнір серед інвалідів м.Києва2011/11/262011/11/26Радченко А.П.Сорокін В.Ф.Гнип Ю.П.111160814
Кубок федерації "Афганці Чорнобилю"2011/11/262011/11/26Радченко О.П.Федерація Шахів КиєваСорокін В.Ф.Гнип Ю.П.93060812
11th weekly tournaments of Alborz chess stars2011/11/252011/11/25serestian51060673
19 MAYIS İÖO 2E SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/10/072011/11/25Şevke DAĞLIAli ÖZEN113160178
1st Iraq International (A)2011/11/192011/11/25(IA, IO) Aldhedhawe, Dhafer Abdulameer M.(4805003)Vepkhvishvili, Varlam (GEO) IA(FA) Kamal, Jalal Mostafa (4805526)91060404
1st Iraq International (Open) (63300)2011/11/192011/11/25 (IA) Asaad, Ismael Tawfeeq ( 4804902) (IA) Azad,Bilal.G (4804910) (FA) Ismael, Ibrahim, (AN) Dlzar Hama Salih Qader93860333
1st weekly tornament of Alborz chess stars 22011/11/252011/11/25Serestian51160806
2012 Balıkesir İl Birinciliği Turnuvası2011/11/192011/11/25Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemFigen Erdem74660732
26º MEMORIAL JOSÉ RAÚL CAPABLANCA ID FIDE - 639782011/11/192011/11/25JOSÉ SILVIO BEZERRA DE LUCENABNB CLUBE DE FORTALEZAAN CBX NAZARENO XAVIER DA SILVAAA CBX DANIEL RIBEIRO BENTO DUARTE72060370
36º Torneo Blitz 5 minutos2011/11/252011/11/25ADACF.A. Arturo Torres62260736
6. CCA Simultanschachturnier2011/11/252011/11/250060658
7. Dellach Open 20112011/09/302011/11/25Heinz KanzianSchachrunde Dellach (Schachverein Kötschach-Mauthen)Heinz KanzianRichard Fankhauser, Salcher Eckart, Heinz Kanzian91955792
Acte de celebració 50è Aniversari Escola Peter Pan2011/11/252011/11/25Abel Segura FontarnauEscola Peter Pan & Escola d'Escacs de BarcelonaMiguel Ramos85660841
Altın Çocuklar Satranç Turnuvası Minikler2011/11/242011/11/25ALTIN ÇOCUKLARİsmail ÇOLAKKemalettin AYAN, Vildan HÜRRİYET, Kurtuluş CABBAROĞLU, Elena BİLGİN66062780
amozeshgahi2011/11/252011/11/25mr.shariatpanahibabolmr.hojatianmr.shahiri97260664
Blitz Los Viernes 25 Noviembre 2011, Lanzarote2011/11/252011/11/25Pedro Tomás Pérez AlemánCentro Insular de Ajedrez de LanzaroteAndrés Toval Guerra73660733
Campeonato Navarro de Ajedrez Femenino2011/10/212011/11/25Adrian Leranoz ZabalzaFNAIA Nerea Mauleon CarranzaGorka Angandona Salinas6458323
Cerrado de otoño Cajacanarias2011/10/142011/11/25a9957885
Concursul de Sah Rapid CUPA SILVIU NEMES Ed-III-a2011/11/252011/11/25Prof. Bala GheorgheLiceul Mihai Eminescu JimboliaF.A. Mihai Partenie73860690
Dan Drzavnosti BiH - Gorazde 20112011/11/252011/11/25Sahovski klub "Gorazde"IA Obuca BajroPleh Semir, Muratovic Efim71860699
Dugave open 20112011/11/252011/11/25Željko BrdalI. OŠ DugaveZdravko MargitićDamir Obad, Mladen Nagl511460726
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 12011/11/182011/11/25Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia91959168
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 12011/11/182011/11/25Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia71359169
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 22011/11/182011/11/25Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia5659172
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - 82011/11/182011/11/25Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia92959167
I TANCAT D’ESCACS PER NORMA DE MC “CIUTAT DE TARRA2011/09/302011/11/25Josep Reverté GarciaClub Escacs TarragonaJosep Farran Martos (AC)0355840
III Obert de Tardor de Llinars del Vallès2011/09/302011/11/25Josep Veciana FranceschClub d'Escacs LlinarsCristina Perez Pinazo (IA)93656239
Internacional Femenino UNAM 2012 - 3º y 4º puestos2011/11/252011/11/25Marcelino SionHiquingari CarranzaMª Asuncion MartinezAndres Martinez2286051
İSEM KASIM 2011 7. ELO TURNUVASI2011/11/142011/11/25İSEMFA BİROL YÜCEAYDIN KARA61461192
Íslandsmótið í atskák2011/11/252011/11/25Ásdís BragadóttirSkáksamband ÍslandsIA Gunnar BjornssonIA Olafur Asgrimsson71760708
IX copa CajaCanarias 20112011/10/142011/11/25a75357882
Městská liga Frýdek-Místek 1.liga2011/11/252011/11/25BSS F-MVladimír Talla3460684
Městská liga Frýdek-Místek 2.liga2011/11/252011/11/25BSS F-MVladimír Talla3460683
Městská liga Frýdek-Místek extraliga2011/11/252011/11/25BSS F-MVladimír Talla3460685
Nacional Juvenil Femenino 20122011/11/172011/11/25Federacion Dominicna de ajedrezNelson Ortiz P.Tomas Sosa Castillo51385348
offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2011Hauptturn2011/10/142011/11/25Angerer WernerHSV SPITTALÖS Hofer Alfred72655545
offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2011Jugendtur2011/10/142011/11/25Angerer WernerHSV SPITTALÖS Hofer Alfred71655526
offene Spittaler Schachmeisterschaft 2011Jugendtur2011/10/142011/11/25Angerer WernerHSV SPITTALÖS Hofer Alfred71661402
öğretmenler turnuvası2011/11/252011/11/25Cemil ÇAĞLARokul müdürüAsım KARGICelalettin KARTAL4960668
Städtemeisterschaft Gmünd - Heidenreichstein 2011/2011/11/252011/11/25Dieter SchuhSGM Gmünd/HeidenreichsteinRS Dieter Schuh71460774
Tal memorial 15-25 November 2011, Moscow2011/11/162011/11/25Levitov IlyaGasanov Faik, IA, Fide ID 13405152Bykhovsky Anatoly, IA, Fide ID 410166991060180
tir42011/11/252011/11/25gonbadhabibi51160670
Torneo Municipal2011/11/252011/11/25prof. Ricardo TorneseIMDEPMg. Aníbal Corrado62560725
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (25-11-2011)2011/11/252011/11/25José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín7860744
V Obert Internacional d'escacs Vila de Gràcia2011/09/302011/11/25Josep Maria Tey i GalíTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt911254915
Waldviertler Cup 2011/12Semifinale2011/11/252011/11/25RS FRanz ModlibaNÖSVRS Franz Modliba31660679
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC4 Azar 13902011/11/252011/11/25A.REZAEICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI76560724
83. Offene Hietzinger Klubmeisterschaft 20112011/10/062011/11/24Dr. Peter LinnertSchachklub Hietzing WienKarl BerguberDr. Peter Linnert, DI. Heinz Reisinger7957649
Blitz women tournament2011/11/242011/11/24UAE Chess FederationIA Bajarani IlgarGulyev Sarhan7860626
Campeonato de Ajedrez de la Universida Poletecnica2011/11/032011/11/24Vicerrectorado de Deportes de la UPVAA Luis Arance Gonzalez84359244
Corpivensa2011/11/242011/11/24Pedro PulidoCorpivensaPedro PulidoPedro Pulido71060659
Dr. K.L. Garg Memorial ELDECO Intl Rating Chess Ch2011/11/202011/11/24Dr. Neeraj BoraU.P.Chess Sports AssociationDharmendra Kumar I.A.(25017179)Anil Kumar Raizada (5014638), Ashish Kumar Dwivedi (5014492) , Kumar Hemesh (5042860)89460491
Fischerovy šachy - narozeniny Michaela Věžníka2011/11/242011/11/24Michael VěžníkMichael VěžníkEva Pekárková91060950
HATASIZ TURNUVA2011/11/242011/11/24OSMAN AYDINÇINAR OTELASIM KARGIOSMAN ADA5063979
Hüseyin Akif Terzioğlu İ.O Satranç Ligi2011/11/242011/11/2472661177
I Memorijalni turnir "Goran Nedeljkovic 2011"X Gra2011/11/242011/11/24Dragoljub ZdravkovicGradski sahovski savez NisaMiroslav Rakovic FASlobodan Popovic FA, Miroslav Stankovic KA114860646
Internacional Femenino UNAM 2012 - Semifinal II2011/11/242011/11/24Marcelino SionHiquingari CarranzaMª Asuncion Martinez2285972
Kategorieturnier Favoriten 32011/10/062011/11/24Bölzlbauer WolfgangSZ FavoritenBölzlbauer Wolfgang7857714
Lienzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2011 Gruppe B2011/09/152011/11/24Walter BrandstätterSK Volksbank LienzGeorg WeilerKlemens Mascher111260654
O putovní pohár DDM (listopad 2011)2011/11/242011/11/24DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček51560628
Open Plzen 2011 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2011/11/242011/11/24Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc112760068
Ottakringer Blitzturnier24.11.2011, Anmeldeschluss2011/11/242011/11/24SK-OTTAKRINGRS Kopinits111260598
POR SD JATIM 2011PUTRA2011/11/232011/11/24YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI. WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA76160615
POR SD JATIM 2011PUTRI2011/11/232011/11/24YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI. WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA75760616
Přebor města Nový Bor - skupina 1C2011/09/292011/11/24Jiří Majstr1. Novoborský šachový klubViktor Novotný5657245
SISTEMA ROUND ROBIN POR EQUIPOSCopa IRT Marcelo Ma2011/11/162011/11/24MF Guy BendañaFederacion Nicaraguense de AjedrezAF Pablo MoragaAF Eneo Sanchez, AF Juan Garabitto0060394
SK Cobenzl - 10-Jahres-Jubiläumsturnier (2001 - 202011/11/242011/11/24Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl71460674
Školské majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja v šachu 20112011/11/242011/11/24Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, KR SAŠŠ Trnava, OR SAŠŠ Senica, CVČ Senica, CVČ Šaštín-StrážeRastislav DiviakRudolf Diviak7860568
Školské majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja v šachu 20112011/11/242011/11/24Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, KR SAŠŠ Trnava, OR SAŠŠ Senica, CVČ Senica, CVČ Šaštín-StrážeRastislav DiviakRudolf Diviak9960566
Školské majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja v šachu 20112011/11/242011/11/24Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, KR SAŠŠ Trnava, OR SAŠŠ Senica, CVČ Senica, CVČ Šaštín-StrážeRastislav DiviakRudolf Diviak71260567
Školské majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja v šachu 20112011/11/242011/11/24Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, KR SAŠŠ Trnava, OR SAŠŠ Senica, CVČ Senica, CVČ Šaštín-StrážeRastislav DiviakRudolf Diviak71260565
T.Petrosyan Chess House Final/Rapid2011/11/242011/11/24IO Hrachik TAVADYANT.Petrosyan Chess HouseFA Nune VARDANYANNA Andranik ABRAHAMYAN73262729
Torneio GXA Outono 20112011/11/072011/11/24José Palma FernandesGrupo de Xadrez AlekhineAntónio Garcia71558806
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 +2 SEC4 Azar 13902011/11/242011/11/24A.REZAEICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI76760686
"Sveta Kata 2011."2011/11/232011/11/23Mato OpačakŠK Posavac,RuščicaIvan Opačak CCADragan Pavić NA,71860607
2012 Balıkesir Bayanlar İl Birinciliği Turnuvası2011/11/192011/11/23Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemFigen Erdem52160608
8. Brzopotezni turnir povodom 23. XI Dana šaha Srb2011/11/232011/11/23Samolovac SašaŠahovski savez ZrenjaninaDragoljub RacićDragoljub Racić111860610
Akademická středa - Davis Cup2011/11/232011/11/23Dominik Tělupil9060609
Haustmót TV 20112011/10/122011/11/23Sverrir UnnarssonTaflfelag VestmannaeyjaKarl Gauti Hjaltason7757809
Match de desempate do Distrital Feminino da AXDB 22011/11/222011/11/23João MartinhoAXDBMário SousaMário Sousa3358957
Okresní kolo přeboru škol 20112011/11/232011/11/23František StlukaDDM PříbramFrantišek Stluka94960620
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol v sachu - kategorie zákl2011/11/232011/11/23Dušan LackoOŠS Brno-venkov ve spolupráci se Sokolem ZastávkaMiroslav HurtaAleš Dumek73060603
Prebor skol v sachu, 1. stupen ZSOkresni kolo Brec2011/11/232011/11/23David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Michalík David73160838
Prebor skol v sachu, 2. stupen ZSOkresni kolo Brec2011/11/232011/11/23David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysSlavik Miroslav, David Michalík75760839
Prebor skol v sachu, stredni skolyOkresni kolo Bre2011/11/232011/11/23David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavik, David Michalík72960840
RRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR2011/11/232011/11/23NEDÝMNEDÝMNEDÝM52060601
World Senior Championship - Blitz tournament No 22011/11/232011/11/23Mr Boris GoubovicRijeka ches clubVladimir Sakotic, IABojan Birk, Ratko Pizurica94260596
هیئت شطرنج خراسان رضوی2011/11/232011/11/23علی اکبردولت آبادی62460597
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 22.11.202011/11/222011/11/22Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns Aivars82760569
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 29.11.202011/11/222011/11/22Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns Aivars81861002
GIẢI CỜ VUA HS HKPĐ HUYỆN THANH TRÌ LẦN THỨ 8 NĂM2011/11/222011/11/22TRUNG TÂM TDTT HUYỆN THANH TRÌ51560553
Mas Mega Open 20112011/10/042011/11/22Jonas LindahlMalmö Almänna Schackklubb72957681
Oddílový turnaj mladších žáků na playok.com2011/11/222011/11/22David SchafferTJ Štefanydes Poličkaplayok.com7760549
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol 6. - 9. tříd - Lanškroun2011/11/222011/11/22Mgr. Krištof JIříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JIří73560558
Přebor Prahy 2011turnaj v bleskovém šachu jednotli2011/11/222011/11/22Jakub ČmikoSportovně technická komise PŠS a SK Oaza PrahaMichail Koreček FA133260574
Přebor ŠK Smíchov podzim 2011; skupina B2011/09/272011/11/22Kubitová AlžbětaŠK Smíchov PrahaVeselský Jan7857184
qwe2011/11/222011/11/22dz.Kd.yzb. Özgür72463786
Superiority of Women's Chess Championship2011/11/162011/11/224177002 Muromtsev, ArthurSaratov regional social organism chess federation24100560 Vetrov, Alexey24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail71960142
مسابقات شطرنج دبیرستان ناحیه 42011/11/222011/11/2272660588
2011-2012 Bursa Satranç İl Birinciliği (Final Tur2011/11/172011/11/21Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç TemsilciliğiOsman OLDUKKerem SALLITEPE,Sedat SARMAN, Ayşegül TEKİN, Barış MEMİŞ, Nilay KUBAN74360536
2011-2012 Bursa Satranç İl Birinciliği (Final Tur2011/11/172011/11/21Kerem SALLITEPEBursa Satranç TemsilciliğiOsman OLDUKKerem SALLITEPE,Sedat SARMAN, Ayşegül TEKİN, Barış MEMİŞ, Nilay KUBAN74360532
1 St. Cup Of Shahid Fahmide Memorial2011/11/152011/11/21Asadollahi.Mohammad RezaAlborz Chess Association On behalf Of IRI Chess FederationFA Karami Mohammad(12515620)Sherafati Masoud(12505153) , Eftekhari Amir(12504505)912359715
6ο Ατομικό 'rapid' Επικοινωνίας2011/11/172011/11/21Σταμάτης ΓλεζέληςΣκακιστική Επικοινωνία Ηρακλείου ΑττικήςΣταμάτης Γλεζέλης51959807
AKDORA 2011-12 SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/162011/11/21FAHRİ KARBUZADİL GÜVEN, FAHRİ KARBUZ, NİZAM ÜNALFAHRİ KARBUZ64260263
Bundesländermeisterschaft 20112011/11/212011/11/21Prof. Ernst GugenbergerBundesministerium für Bildung, Wissenschaft und KulturIS OStR. Hans StummerRS Hermann Wilfling9060499
Dabirestan pesar man82011/11/212011/11/21zarin paramozesh va parvaresh mantaghe8Honari,keihanBanialhoseini ,amir hosein72860510
L/S WIERDAPARK GR 3 TOERNOOI - W11 (03F)2011/11/212011/11/21LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK72460480
L/S WIERDAPARK GR 3 TOERNOOI - W13 (03C)2011/11/212011/11/21LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK72460477
L/S WIERDAPARK GR 3 TOERNOOI - W14 (03D)2011/11/212011/11/21LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK72460478
L/S WIERDAPARK GR 3 TOERNOOI - W16 (03E)2011/11/212011/11/21LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK72760479
L/S WIERDAPARK GR 3 TOERNOOI - W9 (03G)2011/11/212011/11/21LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK72660481
L/S WIERDAPARK GR 3 WENNER TOERNOOI2011/11/212011/11/21LAERSKOOL WIERDAPARK63460322
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - MEN BILTZ CHESS2011/11/212011/11/21IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinHerman Kurniadi; Sinuraya Dirwan; Utomo Lukito; Yusuf Santriyono; Rasyidi Achmad; Endar Sakti Lubis91060057
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - MEN STANDARD CHESS2011/11/172011/11/21IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinHerman Kurniadi; Sinuraya Dirwan; Utomo Lukito; Yusuf Santriyono; Rasyidi Achmad; Endar Sakti Lubis5660055
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - WOMEN BILTZ CHESS2011/11/212011/11/21IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinHerman Kurniadi; Sinuraya Dirwan; Utomo Lukito; Yusuf Santriyono; Rasyidi Achmad; Endar Sakti Lubis91060060
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - WOMEN STANDARD CHE2011/11/172011/11/21IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung Lwin7100159; 7103530; 7103557; 7103522; 7103514; 71020625560058
XI Torneo de Ajedrez Empresarial por Equipos "1572011/11/112011/11/21MF Alfredo RocaMI Nahuel DiazAI Leandro Plotinsky - Nicolas Baliner66259833
Баяр багш 2011 Блиц2011/11/212011/11/21Ган-ОдГан-ОдГан-Од9960509
11. Turnir Šahovske nade Bosne i Hercegovine U-102011/11/202011/11/20Midhat MahmutbegovićŠUBiH i OŠK ŽiviniceIA Vlado Stojanović71259857
11. Turnir Šahovske nade Bosne i Hercegovine U-142011/11/202011/11/20Midhat MahmutbegovićŠUBiH i OŠK ŽiviniceIA Mustafa Redžepović71359856
11. Turnir Šahovske nade Bosne i Hercegovine U-182011/11/202011/11/20Midhat MahmutbegovićŠUBiH i OŠK ŽiviniceFA Boris Budimirdr. Alija Mujkanovic7759858
1st Karur Fide Rating Chess Tournament (Below 19002011/11/172011/11/20N.ChellamuthuKarur Chess AcademyIA R.Bhuvana (25013335)Natarajan S(25065998),Parivel M(5051398),Winston G(5096898),Iyyappan S V(25074776),Aathayam V(5045924),Vijayalakshmi S(35024698)1035560182
1st OPEN TOURNAMENT U2200 LARISA 20112011/11/182011/11/20Panagiotis VittoratosS.S. LARISASGiorgos PagouropoulosDimitris Derkos, Kostas Papadoulis, Anastasios Doganos, Giota Vaiopoulou66958891
2011 DYCC DAVAO Kiddies Active Chess Buhangin, Da2011/11/202011/11/20Rene Louise AbbottDynamics Youth Chess Club, Inc.Alfred MoulicAlfred Moulic(Encoder)51660403
2011-2012 KONYA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ YA2011/11/192011/11/20TSF KONYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALPER KÖSEAYŞEN GÜVEN63860882
2011-2012 KONYA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ YA2011/11/192011/11/20TSF KONYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALPER KÖSEAYŞEN GÜVEN64960878
2011-2012 KONYA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ YA2011/11/192011/11/20TSF KONYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALPER KÖSEAYŞEN GÜVEN62560881
2011-2012 KONYA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ YA2011/11/192011/11/20TSF KONYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALPER KÖSEAYŞEN GÜVEN52060420
2011-2012 KONYA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ YA2011/11/192011/11/20TSF KONYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALPER KÖSEAYŞEN GÜVEN51860417
2011-2012 KONYA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ YA2011/11/192011/11/20TSF KONYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİALPER KÖSEAYŞEN GÜVEN53160419
43 open MGU2011/11/192011/11/20Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ", ШК"Хемус" и БФ "Шахмат"ас. Георги Георгиев61960232
43 open MGU Blits2011/11/202011/11/20Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ", ШК"Хемус" и БФ "Шахмат"ас. Георги Георгиев131460495
51. Kadetsko Nisa 2011 Decaci 14-182011/11/182011/11/20Aleksandra DavinicDeciji centar i Gradski SS NisaDragan Zivic IAMiroslav Stankovic RA92260295
51. Kadetsko Nisa 2011 Decaci 8-12 godina2011/11/182011/11/20Aleksandra DavinicDeciji centar i Gradski SS NisaDragan Zivic IAAca Krstic RA94860297
51. Kadetsko Nisa 2011 Devojcice 8-18 godina2011/11/182011/11/20Aleksandra DavinicDeciji centar i Gradski SS NisaDragan Zivic IADragana Dimitrijevic NA92260294
8. Internationales HOTEL - MEIELISALP - OPEN2011/11/182011/11/20Markus HaagIM Ali Habibi und Fam. Thomas Bettler unterstützt vom Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus Haag51260475
AÇIK( ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI)2011/11/192011/11/20TSF SULTAN DABANTSF, GSGM, DÖRTYOL ÖĞRETMEN EVİ VE ASOYILMAZ VERİMGÜRSEL GÜNAY52963076
Active Chess Masters Geneva Chess Fever november 22011/11/202011/11/20Marko BandlerCAEG Club des Amateurs d'Echecs de GeneveGiovanni Ferro LuzziDaniel Golaz74560490
Anirbaan-Artisan 1st Premier Division Chess Le2011/11/122011/11/20Mr. Mokaddes Hossain, Secretary, Bangladesh Chess FederationBangladesh Chess FederationDr. Almasur Rahman IAKazi Taherul Islam, Shamim Khan95960033
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 1992011/11/192011/11/20BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARMAHMUT MERİÇERGÜN KIZILAY51660442
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 20012011/11/192011/11/20BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARMAHMUT MERİÇERGÜN KIZILAY52660439
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 20032011/11/192011/11/20BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARMAHMUT MERİÇERGÜN KIZILAY53160432
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 1999-2011/11/192011/11/20BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARMAHMUT MERİÇERGÜN KIZILAY52260441
Campeonato Brasileiro de Blitz - Quinta Etapa2011/11/202011/11/20AA Moises Jose Correia JuniorXadrez RegionalAA João Paulo Rissoli dos SantosAA Moises Jose Correia Junior91460046
Campeonato de Malaga por Equipos Preferente 20112011/10/022011/11/20Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegación Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas811457808
Cena mesta Martin 20112011/11/162011/11/20Ing. Jozef HlaváčikMesto Martin, TŠC LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinFA Rastislav Diviak 1490820474557113
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 20/11/202011/11/202011/11/20Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92360502
Cº PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS PRIMERA GRANADA2011/10/162011/11/20Manuel Orantes MartinDELEGACION GRANADINA DE AJEDREZJose Cañete LopezFrancisco J Ferrer Escudero y Emilio Canton Parraga76357926
Cº PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS SEGUNDA GRANADA2011/10/162011/11/20Manuel Orantes MartinDELEGACION GRANADINA DE AJEDREZJose Cañete LopezFrancisco J Ferrer Escudero y Emilio Canton Parraga65857927
Cupa Dimitrie Leonida2011/11/112011/11/20Cornel MelinteHidroelectrica SA-Sucursala Hidrocentrale Bistrita, Sindicatul Dimitrie LeonidaSebastian Volcinsche111259958
Dabirestan2011/11/202011/11/20KoushafarAmoozesh & Parvaresh Nahie 4Eshghi KGhorbani M, Kiashemshaki S.64860848
End of National Championship Blitz November 20112011/11/202011/11/20Christopher TuryahabweUganda Chess FederationAugustine EtyangatRonald Twinamatsiko92560508
I Fase Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos2011/11/052011/11/20Gerardo AvellanFenanicPablo Moraga66559472
I TORNEIO INTERNACIONAL VIVACI2011/11/202011/11/20Samuel RebeloASSOCIAÇÃO TABULEIRO DE CORESCarlos Oliveira Dias (1905813)AXLeiria62260159
II Torneo Cidade de Lugo2011/11/112011/11/20Pablo Castro GironaEscola Luguesa de Xadrez / Asociacion Cultural XaquedrumAlfredo de la Fuente Mayan76260813
Internacional Femenino UNAM 2012 - Grupo A2011/11/162011/11/20Marcelino SionHiquingari CarranzaMª Asuncion MartinezAndres Martinez5085443
International Chess Title Tournament "Femida-2011"2011/11/202011/11/20National Law Academy of UkraineIA Bodankin Leonid, ID 1412699091065155
Lehrerschachturnier Weyregg 20112011/11/202011/11/20Prof. Ernst GugenbergerBundesministerium für Bildung, Wissenschaft und Kultur-IS OStR. Hans Stummer (ID 1619187)95060032
National Chess Championship - Women 20112011/11/052011/11/20Luggya Vianney, Chris TuryahabweUganda Chess FederationKisuze StephenEtyangat Augustine, Twinamasiko Ronald111259605
Novemberslaget2011/11/192011/11/20Carl Fredrik JohanssonUpplands SchackförbundThore Agnäs73259053
Open Plzen 2011 - otevreny turnaj v rapidu3. rocni2011/11/202011/11/20Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc72660067
Penang Age Group 2011 - Under15, 172011/11/202011/11/20Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng Seong63460429
Pojedinačno Kadetsko prvenstvo opštine Novi Beogra2011/11/202011/11/20FM Milutin MatijaševićCentar za unapređenje i popularizaciju šahaIA Dragan BabićNA Stevan Stefanović, NA Milutin Matijašević74360471
Pojedinačno Kadetsko prvenstvo opštine Novi Beogra2011/11/202011/11/20FM Milutin MatijaševićCentar za unapređenje i popularizaciju šahaIA Dragan BabićNA Stevan Stefanović, NA Milutin Matijašević53060470
Pojedinačno Kadetsko prvenstvo opštine Novi Beogra2011/11/202011/11/20FM Milutin MatijaševićCentar za unapređenje i popularizaciju šahaIA Dragan BabićNA Stevan Stefanović, NA Milutin Matijašević73060472
Pojedinačno Kadetsko prvenstvo opštine Novi Beogra2011/11/202011/11/20FM Milutin MatijaševićCentar za unapređenje i popularizaciju šahaIA Dragan BabićNA Stevan Stefanović, NA Milutin Matijašević71760473
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo opštine Novi Beogra2011/11/202011/11/20FM Milutin MatijaševićCentar za unapređenje i popularizaciju šahaIA Dragan BabićNA Stevan Stefanović, NA Milutin Matijašević71460474
Primer Torneo misto Vaqueros Departamento Recreasi2011/11/202011/11/20Luis Francisco CruzDepartamento Recreacion y Deportes BayamonAngel E. Suarez51560504
Puerto Rico West Championship 20112011/11/122011/11/20Omar A. Aneses BocanegraFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoEdwin G. Delgado (3101347)91858452
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/11/202011/11/20Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63360666
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - MEN RAPID CHESS2011/11/172011/11/20IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinHerman Kurniadi; Sinuraya Dirwan; Utomo Lukito; Yusuf Santriyono; Rasyidi Achmad; Endar Sakti Lubis91260056
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - WOMEN RAPID CHESS2011/11/172011/11/20IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinHerman Kurniadi; Sinuraya Dirwan; Utomo Lukito; Yusuf Santriyono; Rasyidi Achmad; Endar Sakti Lubis91060059
SK Reval-Sport nädalalõputurniir2011/11/182011/11/20Sten Kasela72260289
SK Reval-Sport nädalalõputurniir K-122011/11/182011/11/20Sten KaselaKaarel Alasoo, Mariann Lutsoja72360290
SK Reval-Sport nädalalõputurniir K-162011/11/182011/11/20Sten Kasela71560287
SK Reval-Sport nädalalõputurniir K-82011/11/182011/11/20Sten KaselaKaarel Alasoo, Mariann Lutsoja71460293
Slavia open 10Sofia 19-20.11.20112011/11/192011/11/20Slavia chess clubIvan Stoynov FA71660063
St. Veiter Stadtmeisterschaft 20112011/10/282011/11/20Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanReschun Heimo52457844
SUMADIJSKA LIGA 20112011/09/112011/11/20Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic1116256920
Tartu kiirmale meistrivõistlused2011/11/202011/11/20Tartu KalevPeep Narusberg72060443
Termo Eko Cup - 2011 17.-20.11.2011/11/172011/11/20Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Termo Eko and Riga Chess federationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Laizans Aivars ID 1160334874257865
TOAMNA SAHISTA PRAHOVEANA-OPEN2011/11/122011/11/20Prof. Taga GabrielA.J.Sah Prahova / DJST Prahova / Colegiul National "M. Viteazul" PloiestiMosnegutu MarianaPepene Gheorghe94858989
TORNEIO DE XADREZ ZUMBI DOS PALMARES- Fase Final,2011/11/202011/11/20Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoAI Estevão Tavares Neto51860114
Torneo de Ajedrez "COLALBA 2011"Sub 162011/11/192011/11/20Ana Milena Oñate VidalColegio Albania de la MinaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Sergio Ardanaz53160356
Torneo de Ajedrez "COLALBA 2011"Sub 62011/11/192011/11/20Ana Milena Oñate VidalColegio Albania de la MinaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Sergio Ardanaz Arenas51860354
Torneo de Ajedrez "COLALBA 2011"Sub 82011/11/192011/11/20Ana Milena Oñate VidalColegio Albania de la MinaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Sergio Ardanaz Arenas51760355
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FASE FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL JUEGOS2011/11/182011/11/20CAJA DE COMPENSACION DE BOYACAA.N. CARLOS FONSECAYOLANDA ESPITIA5660392
Uppsala Möte2011/11/192011/11/20Bo NybergUpplands SchackförbundCarl Fredrik Johansson75259054
VI TORNEIO DIA DA CONSCIÊNCIA NEGRA- Etapa Final,2011/11/202011/11/20Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoAI Estevão Tavares Neto5860171
Vilnius Open 2011 Blitz I2011/11/202011/11/20FA Baltrunas ArvydasPanevezys chess club and Sachmatu centrasIA Paliulionis Raimondas93660400
Vyšší Brod (Hohenfurth) 2011 - Juniors - U142011/11/202011/11/20Michal KulíkMichal KulíkMilan Durchan9960483
Vyšší Brod (Hohenfurth) 2011 - Seniors2011/11/202011/11/20Michal KulíkMichal KulíkMilan Durchan72460482
Yerevan Ch. Rapid-32011/11/202011/11/20IA Ashot VARDAPETYANYerevan Chess FederationNA Andranik ABRAHAMYANNA Nune VARDANYAN914059487
Баяр багшын нэрэмжит шатрын тэмцээн 20112011/11/192011/11/20Gan-Od SGunbayar1120360323
Полуфінал чемпионату Києва з бліцу2011/11/202011/11/20Гнип Ю.П.Федерація шахів м.КиєваЛісенко А.А.Гнип Ю.П.113760388
Турнир на запасното войнство2011/11/202011/11/20Георги СтефановШСК "Тракия" Пловдив и Военен клуб ПловдивБоби Доросиев51060465
مسابقات شطرنج دبیرستان ربابه هاشمیه و فرزانگان شهر2011/11/202011/11/20خانم حامدیآقای حسن زادهخانم حامدیخانم یزدی زاده41660451
‘Knights in Battle ’ Blitz Chess Challenge 20112011/11/192011/11/19Mr.Isuru SanjeewaVayamba Chess Club - KurunegalaMr.Sanjaya ChandrarathneMr.Rathgalla Mr.Lasantha Chandrararthne819260319
1. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS v kategorii2011/11/192011/11/19Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš73460342
1. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS v kategorii2011/11/192011/11/19Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš71960343
15th International Tournament Zenica 20112011/11/132011/11/19CC Preporod ZenicaIA Fahrudin Ćerim91059923
2.kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže H10 ročník 2011/22011/11/192011/11/19Ing. Josef StreďákŠACHklub PísekIng. Josef Streďák73260380
2.kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže H12 ročník 2011/22011/11/192011/11/19Ing. Josef StreďákŠACHklub PísekIng. Josef Streďák73660387
2.kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže H14 ročník 2011/22011/11/192011/11/19Ing. Josef StreďákŠACHklub PísekIng. Josef Streďák72160384
2.kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže H16 ročník 2011/22011/11/192011/11/19Ing. Josef StreďákŠACHklub PísekIng. Josef Streďák71160385
2° Torneo Abierto "Municipalidad deSan Basilio"2011/11/192011/11/19Asociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaA.N. Alejandro Hutt72260514
2012/02/11 - V LIGA PROVINCIAL DE ESCUELAS DEPORTI2011/11/192011/11/19José Ángel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «Ajedrez Ciudad Real»José Ángel Casero Linares52865668
24 KASIM ÖÐRETMENLER GÜNÜ TURNUVASI2011/11/192011/11/19METE ÖZBEK51260334
24 KASIM ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/192011/11/19SABAHATTİN ÜN51660332
24 Kasım Öğretmenler Günü Satranç Turnuvası (GENÇL2011/11/182011/11/19Emin ÖZKALEYILDIRIM KAVUKLUHalil AKYÜREKS.Sarper AVCI. Fatma YÜCE . ORUÇ HATUNOĞLU. Ragıp KAYA ,Kürşat ARSLAN55360348
24 KASIM ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (KÜÇÜK2011/11/182011/11/19EMİN ÖZKALEYILDIRIM KAVUKLUHALİL AKYÜREKS.SARPER AVCI. ORUÇ HATUNOĞLU. RAGIP KAYA. KÜRŞAT ARSLAN. FATMA YÜCE41360349
2º TORNEIO XADREZ DAS CORES BARRA DO GARÇAS - MT2011/11/192011/11/19PROFESSOR JÚLIOCLUBE DE XADREZ DE BARRA DO GARÇAS E ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTÔNIO CRISTINO CORTESOLAVO LUÍS DOS SANTOSSIDNEI JULIANI62260386
5th Open "Mediterranean 2017" Rijeka (CRO) Novemb2011/11/122011/11/19Srdjan ZelenikaChess Club RIJEKAIA Nenad DoricSinisa Kvaternik, Bojan Birk, Teo Troselj, Marijan Majnaric99756516
7º TORNEIO IXC-PA - 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápido2011/11/192011/11/19Lauzeniro AndradeIcoaraci Xadrez Clube - PAAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade61960459
ACO cup Mistrovství ČR juniorek a polofinále MČR2011/11/132011/11/19Vaclav PaulikTJ Jiskra Havl.Brod + ŠSČR + KŠS VysočinaFA Jiri Siebenburger99659813
A-Cupa de toamna2011/11/192011/11/197860336
Al-Ain AutumnTournament19 November 20112011/11/192011/11/1977960330
amozesh va parvaresh man8 rahnamaei2011/11/192011/11/19zarin paramozesh va parvareshhonari,keihanbanialhoseini,amir hosein52360326
Area Metro Open2011/11/192011/11/19Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJonathan BarretoIsmael Soto4760389
Area Metro Open Categoria de Principiantes2011/11/192011/11/19Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationJonathan Barreto ArzolaIsmael Soto Gonzalez5560390
B-Cupa de toamna2011/11/192011/11/19CS Vointa BuzauVasile DragomanuMihai STRIMBU71360335
Begum Laila Alam 5-th Open Int. Rating Tournament-2011/11/132011/11/19Mr.Mokaddes HossainKazi Taherul IslamChowdhury,Shamsul Kabir72760028
Campeonato Navarro Absoluto por equipos Preferent2011/10/082011/11/19Adrian Leranoz ZabalzaFNAIA Agustín Santos Etxepare710457898
Campeonato Navarro Absoluto por equipos Primera2011/10/082011/11/19Jesús De La Villa GarcíaFNAIA Agustín Santos Etxepare78957899
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS ESCOLARES 20112011/10/152011/11/19PEDRO MEDINA TORRESDELEGACION JIENNENSE DE AJEDREZMARIA LUISA LARREA MEDINADIEGO MARIN GARCIA75160570
Campionat Femení de Lleida 20112011/10/082011/11/19David Monell CamarasaDelegació d'Escacs de Lleida i Club Escacs VallfogonaRamon Verdés Nadal6457723
C-Cupa de toamna2011/11/192011/11/19CS Vointa BuzauMihai STRIMBUVasile Dragomanu91360339
CHAMPIONAT NATIONAL TOUT CATEGORIE SEMI RAPIDEFADE2011/11/182011/11/19BENDELLAL DJELLOUL- IABENYAMINA ALI id: 7902638BENYAMINA ALI- FA id: 7902638GHAIMOZ-LAAOUEDJ-ZOUAOUI-BENALI98260260
Circuito Pueblo Nuevo - Memorial Jaime Diaz Perez2011/11/192011/11/19Oscar Martin PrietoClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (679 016 909 Julio) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Juan Maria Prieto HonoratoJulio Nieto Martin72760476
Concursul de Sah CUPA ZIRIDAVA Copii 10 Ani2011/11/192011/11/19 Coroianu SeptimiuMagazinul Ziridava Arad 19.11.2011 F. A. Partenie MihaiLaura Mihai74459713
Concursul de sah Rapid CUPA ZIRIDAVA Arad 19.11.22011/11/192011/11/19 Coroian SeptimiuMagazinul Ziridava AradF.A. Partenie Mihai Ing Laura Mihai78259712
Copa Galicia de Clubs - Categoría Absoluta2011/11/192011/11/19Federación Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Ogando González712260381
Copa Galicia de Clubs- Categoría Cadete2011/11/192011/11/19Federación Gallega de AjedrezFrancisco Ogando González75060383
Cto Autonomico Individual Femenino 2011 (61537)2011/10/012011/11/19Venancio Pardo RegoFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo Esteban (2261910)ANP David Galvez Rubio72857170
DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL POR EQUIPOS DE ALMERIA 12011/11/122011/11/19Pedro J. MiguelDelegación AlmerienseJavier Garrido FernándezSergio Rodriguez56659692
ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ "MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN BASILIO2011/11/192011/11/19Franco EstanguetEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de San Basilio (Cba.)A.N. Alejandro Hutt61060585
ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ "MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN BASILIO2011/11/192011/11/19Franco EstanguetEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de San Basilio (Cba.)A.N. Alejandro Hutt7760587
ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ "MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN BASILIO2011/11/192011/11/19Franco EstanguetEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de San Basilio (Córdoba)A.N. Alejandro Hutt5660586
ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ "MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN BASILIO2011/11/192011/11/19Franco EstanguelEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de San Basilio (Cba.)A.N. Alejandro Hutt61360584
GEneva Blitz Masters 20112011/11/192011/11/19Marko BandlerCAEGGiovanni Ferro LuzziDaniel Golaz114060401
Hüseyin Akif Terzioğlu İ.O Satranç Ligi2011/11/042011/11/1972860573
III TORNEIO 2 ESTAÇÕES2011/11/192011/11/19Samuel RebeloAssociação Tabuleiro de CoresCarlos Oliveira Dias (1905813)52660157
Jana Mileikas pieminas turnirs 19.11.2011 (Jekabpi2011/11/192011/11/19Gunars Pusmucans75760758
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, M-102011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RANenad Šljivić, CA61760165
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, M-122011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RADamir Jovičić, RA63260167
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, M-142011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RADragan Vasković, CA62260168
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, M-162011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RADejan Miletić, CA61560169
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, Ž-122011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RAVladan Stojanović, CA61560163
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, Ž-14 i Ž-162011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RATanja Stojković, RA61760164
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO OPŠTINE PARAĆIN, Ž-102011/11/192011/11/19Saša Jevtić, FAOŠK''Paraćin'' i Savez za školski sport opštine ParaćinTanja Stojković, RALjiljana Rajić, CA61360161
Kaitseliidu lahtised meistrivõistlused2011/11/192011/11/19Sten Kasela71660337
Kejuaraan Catur Cepat Pelajar TerbukaPiala Walikot2011/11/192011/11/19Drs.H.Hendry Jamal's,MN,INS,IOPERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN, Susanto Rahman, MN,WNP812860463
Kejuaraan Catur Cepat Pelajar TerbukaPiala Walikot2011/11/192011/11/19Drs.H.Hendry Jamal's,MN,INS,IOPERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara,WNSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN, Susanto Rahman, MN,WNP87160464
Leisacher Vereinsmeisterschaft 20112011/09/242011/11/19Fritzenwanger JohannSchachclub Leisach7864512
Memorijalni Spomen turnir "Kajari Ištvan"Kajári Is2011/11/192011/11/19Mr Csaki GasparNovak LaszloLendjel Laslo98160306
O BRANKOVICKÉHO KRÁLE skupina BMladší žáci2011/11/192011/11/19Stanislav LánskýZŠ ŠK BRANKOVICPetr KunčarKlárka Čermáková, Stanislav Lánský, Jiří Žák, Michal Kmenta76460368
OPEN Relax, Piešťany 13-19.11.20112011/11/132011/11/19Šturc GustávŠK Slovan BratislavaFalťan PeterMihálik Anton, Šturc Gustav95057840
PRIMER TORNEO CATEGORIA MENORES REGION DE LOS RIOS2011/11/192011/11/19Mauricio HenriquezAlta UACH - Club de Ajedrez ValdiviaMarcelo Castillo Belmar51660437
PRIMER TORNEO CATEGORIA MENORES REGION DE LOS RIOS2011/11/192011/11/19Mauricio HenriquezAlta UACH - Club de Ajedrez ValdiviaMarcelo Castillo Belmar5760436
PRIMER TORNEO CATEGORIA MENORES REGION DE LOS RIOS2011/11/192011/11/19Mauricio HenriquezAlta UACH - Club de Ajedrez ValdiviaMarcelo Castillo Belmar51360435
PRIMER TORNEO CATEGORIA MENORES REGION DE LOS RIOS2011/11/192011/11/19Mauricio HenriquezAlta UACH - Club de Ajedrez ValdiviaMarcelo Castillo Belmar51060434
Provincial Equipos de Albacete - Categoría Primera2011/10/152011/11/19José Mª Simón RuizDelegación Provincial de AlbaceteNA José Mª Simón Ruiz55557861
Šahovski turnir "NIKOLA ZRINSKI"2011/11/192011/11/19Takač LasloŠK "Nikola Zrinski"Stanković Saša, državni šah. sudacDelija Stjepan, klupski šah. sudac72970761
Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2011/12 3. turnaj2011/11/192011/11/19Roman KrálikCVČ Liptovský Mikulás, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášOndrej Moravčík77779237
Talent Liptovský Mikuláš 2011/12 3. turnaj2011/11/192011/11/19Roman KrálikCVČ Liptovský Mikulás, Liptovská šachová školaMichal MiklášOndrej Moravčík77759927
Torneio Pousada da Juventude2011/10/222011/11/19Pedro SilvaAssociação Recreativa da Preparatória da Calheta131458145
Torneo Activo de nau64 - 19 noviembre 20112011/11/192011/11/19AF Jose Riverol61160430
Torneo Nacional Juvenil Femenino. 2011 ( Sub-20 )2011/11/192011/11/19Roman JaquezFederacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoMario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos61860738
Torneo Nacional Juvenil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-20 )2011/11/192011/11/19Roman JaquezFederacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoMario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos62760737
Torneo por equipos Preferente. Jaén 20112011/10/092011/11/19JUAN CARLOS CASTROJUAN VARGASPEDRO MEDINA911659675
Třetí sobota - listopad2011/11/192011/11/19Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka93560382
Turnamen Catur BALI OPEN MARANATHA CUP X 20112011/11/142011/11/19Pujo WiyonoPanpel GPIB MaranathaAnggun Nugroho, WNYusuf, WN96460034
Turnament Catur BALI OPEN MARANATHA CUP X 20112011/11/142011/11/19Pujo WiyonoPanpel GPIB MaranathaAnggun Nugroho, WNYusuf, WN96460398
V LIGA PROVINCIAL DE ESCUELAS DEPORTIVAS CIUDAD RE2011/11/192011/11/19José Ángel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «Ajedrez Ciudad Real»José Ángel Casero Linares53260375
Waldviertler JugendmeisterschaftLitschau, 19.11.202011/11/192011/11/19RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba72060038
World Senior Championship - Blitz tournament No 12011/11/192011/11/19Mr Boris GoubovicRijeka ches clubVladimir Sakotic, IABojan Birk, Ratko Pizurica94760359
X Campeonato Nacional Individual de Damas Clássica2011/11/192011/11/19Manuel Vieira de JesusFPDManuel Vieira de JasusRogério Tavares52060371
X TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2011/11/192011/11/19Gabriel PulgarinCASINO CARNEVALE7860580
XIè Campionat d'Escacs Aficionat2011/11/192011/11/19Quim MundetC.E.GerundaGabriel Pére61560377
XIè Campionat d'Escacs Aficionat Junior2011/11/192011/11/19Quim MundetC.E.GerundaGabriel Pérez62460376
XIV Campeonato de España ONCE por Equipos Primera2011/11/132011/11/19Jesus Garcia CallejoONCE-FEDCI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)73559924
XIV Campeonato de España ONCE por equipos Segunda2011/11/132011/11/19Jesus Garcia CallejoONCE-FEDCI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)73959925
XVII OÑATIKO GAZTELEKUKO NAZIOARTEKO XAKE TXAPELKE2011/11/192011/11/19Oñatiko GaztelekuakLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.63760327
XVII TORNEO SOCIAL RAPIDAS ANAITASUNA KAKUTE 20112011/11/192011/11/19Jose Luis FernandezANAITASUNA KAKUTE XAKE TALDEAJose Luis Fernandez12459074
XXIX Juegos Deportivos en Edad Escolar de AragonCt2011/11/192011/11/19Asunción Gracia LagüensFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban825860500
XXIX Juegos Deportivos en Edad Escolar de AragonCt2011/11/192011/11/19Asunción Gracia LagüensFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban88560468
XXIX Social Sant Martí 20112011/10/012011/11/19Eduard Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet84956504
XXIX Torneig Open d'Escacs de MartorellGrup A2011/09/172011/11/19Francesc Comajuncosas ZayasClub d'Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila93556595
XXIX Torneig Open d'Escacs de MartorellGrup B2011/09/172011/11/19Francesc Comajuncosas ZayasClub d'Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila97156594
XXIX Torneig Open d'Escacs de MartorellGrup C2011/09/172011/11/19Francesc Comajuncosas ZayasClub d'Escacs MartorellGabino Expósito Ávila97356593
10th weekly tournaments of alborz chess stars2011/11/182011/11/18Alborz chess centerAminibayat71860249
1st Booshehr Lian Tournoment(under 2300)2011/11/132011/11/18Bushehr Chess AssociationKananazar Naser(12500232)Mohammadian Mohammad,Jamshidi Niloofar,Karamzadeh Mohammad,Boostani Mosayeb,Nahari Mashallah96860374
2011 OYAK OTOMOTİV VE ÇİMENTO ŞİRKETLERİ SATRANÇ T2011/11/162011/11/18OYAK ÇİMENTO GRUBU VE TÜRKİYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONUZeynel BAKICIOrhan ÇAKMAK62160530
2011 OYAK OTOMOTÝV VE ÇÝMENTO ÞÝRKETLERÝ SATRANÇ T2011/11/162011/11/18OYAK ÇÝMENTO GRUBU VE TSFZEYNEL BAKICIORHAN ÇAKMAK62160526
3o BLITZ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ2011/11/182011/11/18ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ92760288
51º Jogos Abertos de Santa Catarina - JASC - Fem2011/11/122011/11/18AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte e Federação Catarinense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosEduardo Q.Sperb, Eldineia Lankewicz, Felipe Guimarães, Ivan Carlos Haertel da Silva, Rodrigo Chrestani, Carlos Fontana e Michel Viott95159806
51º Jogos Abertos de Santa Catarna - JASC - MASC2011/11/122011/11/18AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte e Federação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAI Carlos CallerosEduardo Q.Sperb, Eldineia Lankewicz, Felipe Guimarães, Ivan Carlos Haertel da Silva, Rodrigo Chrestani, Carlos Fontana e Michel Viott96060236
51st Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/11/182011/11/18Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA73560262
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENÇLER2011/11/182011/11/1852960424
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENEL2011/11/182011/11/1852260428
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2011/11/182011/11/1851260426
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MÝNÝKLER2011/11/182011/11/18SERKAN DENÝZLÝ5960431
ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDIZLAR2011/11/182011/11/1851460425
Blitz de 5 minutos, Viernes 18 Noviembre 20112011/11/182011/11/18Pedro Tomás Pérez AlemánClub Ajedrez Centro Insular de LanzaroteAndrés Toval Guerra52660312
Booshehr Open2011/11/132011/11/18ArmandBushehr Chess AssociationKanan Azar76860222
Campeonato distrital jovens semi rápidas2011/11/182011/11/18Ricardo BatistaAX BragançaMiguel Moreira512392575
CBSE NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 (U-14 BOYS)2011/11/152011/11/18V. K. CHOPRADAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, BALLABHGARHUMED SHARMAD. S. SURI, S.L. VERMA, DHARMENDER, AMRITPAL, SATVINDER, JAYALAKSHMI611960250
CBSE NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 (U-14 GIRLS)2011/11/152011/11/18V. K. CHOPRADAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, BALLABHGARHUMED SHARMAD. S. SURI, S.L. VERMA, DHARMENDER, AMRITPAL, SATVINDER, JAYALAKSHMI611760253
CBSE NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 (U-19 BOYS)2011/11/152011/11/18V. K. CHOPRADAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, BALLABHGARHUMED SHARMAD. S. SURI, S.L. VERMA, DHARMENDER, AMRITPAL, SATVINDER, JAYALAKSHMI611760251
CBSE NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 (U-19 GIRLS)2011/11/152011/11/18V. K. CHOPRADAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, BALLABHGARHUMED SHARMAD. S. SURI, S.L. VERMA, DHARMENDER, AMRITPAL, SATVINDER, JAYALAKSHMI610460254
Cupa Mos Nicolae under 82011/11/182011/11/18Smarandoiu Adrian IonSAH CLUB GALATIJugaru LucianJugaru Lucian72860308
GP Blitz Chess Tournament ADNIF 2011 Round 72011/11/182011/11/18Tareq M.KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadMansour Al-Tamimi114360340
JEDECAC BLITZ FEMENINO 2011MODALIDAD RELÁMPAGO2011/11/182011/11/18Alhan Carrero OrtegaJEDECAC - FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMÁ - PANDEPORTESUvencio BlancoCésar Riquelme, Agustín Murillo73560010
JEDECAC BLITZ MASCULINO 2011MODALIDAD RELÁMPAGO2011/11/182011/11/18Alhan Carrero OrtegaJEDECAC - FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMÁ - PANDEPORTESUvencio BlancoCésar Riquelme, Agustín Murillo93760009
JEDECAC FEMENINO 2011MODALIDAD RAPIDA2011/11/182011/11/18Alhan Carrero OrtegaJEDECAC - FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMÁ - PANDEPORTESUvencio BlancoCésar Riquelme, Agustín Murillo63360291
JEDECAC MASCULINO 2011MODALIDAD RAPIDA2011/11/182011/11/18Alhan Carrero OrtegaJEDECAC - FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMÁ - PANDEPORTESUvencio BlancoCésar Riquelme, Agustín Murillo63560292
O BRANKOVICKÉHO KRÁLE skupina A2011/11/182011/11/18Stanislav LánskýŠK ZŠ BRANKOVICEPetr KunčarKlárka Čermáková, Stanislav Lánský, Jiří Žák, Michal Kmenta74160365
O BRANKOVICKÉHO KRÁLE skupina CDívky2011/11/182011/11/18Stanislav LánskýŠK ZŠ BRANKOVICEPetr KunčarKlára Čermáková, Stanislav Lánský, Jiří Žák, Michal Kmenta71660369
Open Brno 20112. ročník mezinárodního šachového fe2011/11/122011/11/18Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Ladislav Palovský97259693
Přebor klubu 2011základní skupina A2011/09/302011/11/18Jiří SpilkaŠK RakovníkJaroslav SatranskýPavel Lev7865753
Pribináček 2011Pribina - TPK2011/11/182011/11/18Václav PaulíkTJ Jiskra Havl. Brod a KŠS VysočinaJiří SiebenbűrgerVáclav Paulík810659812
Rahnamaei2011/11/182011/11/18KoushafarAmoozesh & Parvaresh Nahie 4Eshghi K.Ghorbani M. Kiashemshaki S.78560847
Skákþing Íslands 2011 - Kvennaflokkur2011/11/042011/11/18IA Olafur AsgrimssonIA Pall Sigurdsson71359287
SprengSchach Blitz Nov11: NikolaTikvic knapp vor2011/11/182011/11/18Marc SteinmannSprengSchach Wil91660318
SprengSchach CM 2011 *C1* Der Turniersieg geht an2011/09/022011/11/18Hans KarrerSprengSchach7855629
SprengSchach CM 2011 *D1* Murat Fetai ist Turnier2011/09/022011/11/18Hans KarrerSprengSchach7855633
SprengSchach CM 2011 *D2* Hasan Isik Turniersiege2011/09/022011/11/18Hans KarrerSprengSchach7855634
SpSch/Frauenfeld 2011 *B* Fabio Oberhänsli gewi2011/09/022011/11/18Hans Karrer, Bruno ZülleSprengSchach7855628
SpSch/Frauenfeld 2011 *C2* Oliver Hasenohr gew2011/09/022011/11/18Hans Karrer, Bruno ZülleSprengSchach7855630
SpSch/Frauenfeld 2011 *A2* Joshua Grob gewinnt, M2011/09/022011/11/18Hans Karrer, Bruno ZülleSprengSchach7855626
Torneo de Rápidas de Noviembre La Zubia2011/11/182011/11/18C. A. Villa de La Zubia61360300
Torneo del vino Laguna-cotelec2011/11/182011/11/18Miguel Ángel HormigaClub Laguna CotelecJAIME GARCIA DE HARO94860310
Torneo por Parejas Rosabell 2011 Primer Semestre2011/11/022011/11/18Carlos R. Ortiz VivesColegio Rosa-BellCarlos R. Ortiz Vives71459163
Torneo Rápido Los Inmortales 20112011/11/142011/11/18Helizabeth HazimFundación De Ajedrez Liss ChessRomán JáquezDavid Ramirez96360053
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (18-11-2011)2011/11/182011/11/18Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín111260743
TORNEO SOBERANIA ADAR 20182009/11/182011/11/18Fernandez Leandro DanielFernandez Leandro Daniel620391015
TORNEO SOCIAL DEL CLUB ESCACS MONTSERRAT 20112011/09/162011/11/18Santiago RibesCEMManuel Fernandez92255743
TORNEOS BLIZT MELILLA 2011 NOVIEMBRE2011/11/182011/11/18Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan Miguel Cruz AbdouJose F. Diaz Sanchez71961941
Turnamen Catur Cepat BALI OPEN MARANATHA CUP X 2012011/11/182011/11/18PanitiaPanpel GPIB MaranathaAnggun Nugroho, WNYusuf, WN72660270
Under 10 Boys Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18RaeisiA.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M51660278
Under 10 Girls Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M51260277
Under 12 Boys Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,SHirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M51160280
Under 12 Girls Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M3360279
Under 14 Boys Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M51360282
Under 14 Girls Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M5660281
Under 16 Boys Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M5660284
Under 16 Girls Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M3360283
Under 18 Boys Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I. Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M5560285
Under 8 Boys Kerman2011/11/162011/11/18Raeisi.A.ADoagoui.I,Shirvani.M,Motesadizadeh.M51060276
Vigésimo quinto blitz2011/11/182011/11/18Lennin Arnéz ReyesAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamaba61860320
XI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "ARRASATE HIRIA"Arrasate del2011/10/142011/11/18Manuel NafarrateManuel nafarrate / C.A. Arrasate - San AndresLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.M.A. Almansa61857884
XIX Obert d'Escacs de Santa Margarida de Montbui2011/09/302011/11/18Pasqual RosichClub d'Escacs MontbuiGabino Expósito Ávila86057435
チェス教室函館2期公式戦2011/09/282011/11/18Yamada, Akihiro函館チェスサークルYamada, AkihiroYamada, Akihiro62658038
1st Olongapo Chess Training TournamentNovember 11,2011/11/172011/11/17Marvin BronosoRizalina BronosoSusana PadillaTommy Segundo, Regie Robles515313304
2011 DİYARBAKIR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/11/122011/11/17DİYARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFAN72660225
4. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/11/172011/11/17Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha41660014
4. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/11/172011/11/17Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha74460183
4. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/11/172011/11/17Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha74660184
Akademický turnaj v rapid šachu2011/11/172011/11/17Pekárková EvaVUT Brno, Fakulta stavební + Centrum sportovních aktivit VUT + ŠK Lokomotiva BrnMiroslav Hurta95960237
åÝʐí 5 ÂÞÇíÇä2011/11/172011/11/17åííÊ ÔØÑäÌÓáãÇäí51860456
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL SUB-16 20122011/11/172011/11/17José Ángel Casero LinaresClub D. B. Ajedrez Ciudad RealJuan Antonio Gonzalez Valero54360188
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - T2011/11/102011/11/17Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia10659173
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - T2011/11/102011/11/17Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia10659174
Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ TP. Phan Thiết Lần Thứ XX Năm Học2011/11/142011/11/17Nguyễn Văn Luân (Phó Chủ Tịch UBND TP.Phan Thiết)BAN TỔ CHỨC HKPĐ TP.PHAN THIẾTNguyễn Thanh LangNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo75359615
Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ TP.Phan Thiết Lần Thứ XX Năm Học2011/11/142011/11/17Nguyễn Văn Luân (Phó Chủ Tịch UBND TP.Phan Thiết)BAN TỔ CHỨC HKPĐ TP.PHAN THIẾTNguyễn Thanh LangNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo73259661
Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ TP.Phan Thiết Lần Thứ XX Năm Học2011/11/142011/11/17Nguyễn Văn Luân (Phó Chủ Tịch UBND TP.Phan Thiết)BAN TỔ CHỨC HKPĐ TP.PHAN THIẾTNguyễn Thanh LangNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo72259659
Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ TP.Phan Thiết Lần Thứ XX Năm Học2011/11/142011/11/17Nguyễn Văn Luân (Phó Chủ Tịch UBND TP.Phan Thiết)BAN TỔ CHỨC HKPĐ TP.PHAN THIẾTNguyễn Thanh LangNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo73859619
II Torneo Abierto Nacional "Sambil Margarita"Grupo2011/11/152011/11/17Lcda. Gabriela OlivaresASOAJEDRENE & Directiva Sambil MargaritaAN Ulises HernándezAN Henry Villalba64459962
II Torneo Abierto Nacional "Sambil Margarita"Grupo2011/11/152011/11/17Lcda. Gabriela OlivaresASOAJEDRENE & Directiva Sambil MargaritaAN Ulises HernándezAR Janet Castro63060224
II Torneo Inter-Universitario CUNCorporación Unifi2011/11/172011/11/17ING Andres RojasAF Francisco Montañau1666660201
Íslandsmót unglingasveita 20112011/11/172011/11/17Páll SigurðssonTaflfélag GarðabæjarPáll Sigurðsson77560197
JEDECAC CLASICO FEMENINO 20112011/11/142011/11/17Alhan Carrera OrtegaJEDECAC - FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMÁ - PANDEPORTESAI Uvencio BlancoCésar Riquelme, Agustín Murillo,63560627
JEDECAC CLASICO MASCULINO 20112011/11/142011/11/17Alhan Carrera OrtegaJEDECAC - FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE PANAMÁ - PANDEPORTESAI Uvencio BlancoCésar Riquelme, Agustín Murillo,63760619
Memoriál Černíka-České Budějovice2011/11/172011/11/17Royal České BudějoviceMartin Hejda192060221
Memoriál Antona Nováka 24. rocník, turnaj v blesko2011/11/172011/11/17Ján ŠefcíkŠK BijacovceJozef Tekeli st.113560194
Novoborsky rapid2011/11/172011/11/175960226
Otevřený přebor oddílu Baník Havířov2011/11/172011/11/17Jiří NovákPetr Bulava93660196
PILSNER URQUELL OPEN 201114. ročník turnaj v rychl2011/11/172011/11/17Zdeněk Bartoníček, Jaromír NovotnýSpolek přátel šachu - občanské sdruženíMichail Koreček FA911960186
Přebor 11. ZŠ ve Zlíně-Malenovicích 20112011/11/172011/11/17TomekŠK ZlíntermSvítek91259667
Přebor města Zdic 2011 - mladší žáci3. turnaj zákl2011/11/172011/11/17Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert74060199
Přebor města Zdic 2011 - starší žáci3. turnaj zákl2011/11/172011/11/17Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert72660200
Přebor Zlínského kraje v bleskovém šachu 20112011/11/172011/11/17Milan RachůnekŠK Staré MěstoIgor ŠtefankoMilan Rachůnek181760185
Rapid 17.11.2011/11/172011/11/17Milan RabaLokomotiva RadlicePavel Pavelka72460220
Rapid Chess Tournament U8(Tehran Chess School)2011/11/172011/11/17Hakimifard Mohsenwww.Tehranchess.comIA NajibFM Toomanian64960305
Regionálny šachový festival Štefanov - turnaj B2011/11/172011/11/17Karel KlimešObecný úrad Štefanov, ŠK ŠtefanovKarel Klimeš73260077
Regionálny šachový festival Štefanov - turnaj GPX2011/11/172011/11/17Karel KlimešObecný úrad Štefanov, ŠK ŠtefanovKarel Klimeš96860076
Spektrum chess 2011/12 2.turnaj2011/11/172011/11/17Vaneková DanaTJ Mladost ZilinaGajdošík AndrejPrieložný Eduard711660202
Turnaj 17. listopadu2011/11/172011/11/17Ing. Josef KabátSokol Brandýs nad Labem115660422
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC2011/11/172011/11/17A.REZAEICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI77060204
Yasamal2011/11/122011/11/17Allahverdiyev Xanlar91760026
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛少年女子个人快棋预赛2011/11/162011/11/17国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰95559917
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛少年男子个人快棋预赛2011/11/162011/11/17国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰98359919
Latvijas republikas 93. gadadienai veltīts ātrsp2011/11/162011/11/16Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācija91860144
CAMPEONATO DA ESCOLA DE SANTA MARIA BEJA 16-11-2012011/11/162011/11/16LUÍS CARVOEIRAS, AMÉLIA BARBOSACLUBE DE MATEMÁTICADAVID BARBOSA8960132
Ebtedaei2011/11/162011/11/16Koushafar M.JAmoozesh & Parvaresh Nahie 4Eshghi K.Ghorbani,79160846
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest GM NOVEMBER 202011/11/052011/11/16Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso Miklos, IA14859448
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM NOVEMBER 202011/11/052011/11/16Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso Miklos, IA131359449
Gran Premio Koolton2011/09/282011/11/16Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaInigo Galarza CenzanoMiriam Munoz Perez72957112
Karlovo2011/11/162011/11/16SK PoletKolev3360170
Late Shantikumarji Firodia All India Open FIDE Rat2011/11/122011/11/16Yashwant BapatD. L. B. Bahuuddeshiya Vikas Pratishthan, A'nagarIA Nitin Shenvi (25004387)Pravin Thakare (5089140), Shyam Kamble (25071750), Subodh Thombre, Prem Pandit (5051347)915359862
Okresní kolo přeboru škol - Česká Lípa2011/11/162011/11/16Viktor NovotnýNovoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný93860127
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol 1. - 5. tříd - Lanškroun2011/11/162011/11/16Mgr. Krištof JIříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JIří31860158
Open Brno 2011 - Ingols chess2. ročník mezinárodní2011/11/162011/11/16Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Karel KratochvílVladislav Sládek5659695
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - ASEAN CHESS2011/11/122011/11/16IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung Lwin5559792
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - BLINDFOLD CHESS2011/11/122011/11/16IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinIA Bunawan Bong, IA Nguyen Phuoc Trung91059790
SEA GAMES 26 - INDONESIA 2011 - MIXED PAIR CHESS2011/11/122011/11/16IA, IO Casto AbundoIA Maung Maung LwinIA Nguyen Thi Anh Thu51259791
Toamna Sahista Prahoveana-Copii 10 ani2011/11/072011/11/16Prof. Cringasu EduardA.J.Sah Prahova / C.S. Petrolul PloiestiPepene GheorghePepene Gheorghe92559009
X Prova del V Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí2011/11/162011/11/16Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet72358864
مسابقات روز پنج شنبه حرفه ای ها2011/11/162011/11/16مدرسه شطرنج فرزیناستاد محمدرضا قربانیاناساتید مجید قربانیان -جواد بوری - مریم وردکار73164254
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛女子团体预赛2011/11/132011/11/16叶江川国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰73559840
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛男子团体预赛2011/11/132011/11/16叶江川国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰75959841
13. Dan sjećanja na Vukovar 2011.2011/11/152011/11/15Mato OpačakŠahovski klub invalida Hvidra-BrodIvica Kolakovski,NADragan Pavić ,CA31560088
24 KASIM ÖĞRETMENLER GÜNÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/142011/11/1551460614
All India LIC Games Chess (Men) 2011-122011/11/112011/11/15LIC North ZoneSandeep SinghRajkumar73259801
All India LIC Games Chess (Womens) 2011-122011/11/112011/11/15V D NarayanLIC NORTH ZONERajkumarRajkumar73259802
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 15/11/202011/11/152011/11/15Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72760111
COPA APSEE 2011 (Asoc. del Personal Superior de Em2011/10/252011/11/15AR BRUNO FROLAsociación del Personal Superior de Empresas de EnergiaIA HERMIDA MARCELO MARIANO71658357
ESTIA NEAS SMYRNIS2011/11/152011/11/15ANDREAS ZAKASESTIA NEAS SMYRNISKYRIAKOS ZAMITKYRIAKOS ZAMIT61460089
fast & furious 32011/11/152011/11/15ÖS Gregor Neff1. WBSC / tschaturangaÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff113657922
Final Campeonato Gaúcho 2011 de Xadrez2011/11/122011/11/15AF César B. VIegasFGXAA Maikon Cristiano Diel-----73159837
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM A NOVEMBER2011/11/052011/11/15Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso Miklos, IA111259450
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM B NOVEMBER2011/11/052011/11/15Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso Miklos, IA111259452
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-A NOVEMBER2011/11/052011/11/15Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso Miklos, IA10659451
Giải Gà Vịt2011/11/152011/11/1573058867
Open Universitário do Porto (rápidas)2011/11/152011/11/15Vitorino Dias FerreiraVitorino Dias Ferreira111160112
TORNEIO ABERTO DIA DA REPÚBLICA DO BRASIL- Circuit2011/11/152011/11/15Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo63260108
Torneio da Proclamação da República - 21´KO - Rápi2011/11/152011/11/15Clauber MartinsFEXPA - Fed. de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber Martins51260107
1st Grand-Prix Automn 2011 - 1ο Γκραν-Πρι Φθινοπωρ2011/10/032011/11/14Balaskas Nikolaos - Μπαλάσκας ΝικόλαοςNea Filadelfia Chess Club - Σκακιστικός Όμιλος Νέας ΦιλαδέλφειαςVazelakis Ulysses IA - Βαζελάκης Οδ. ΔΔ71857489
4th Baran Cup Chess Tournament - Rasht / Gilan2011/11/092011/11/14 Mr.Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationIA Akbarzadeh, Gholamhosein (12508390)Pourhajghanbar, Mohammad (12511870) Kalhori ,Simin-Fardi,Mtin96559822
50th Weekly Fast Bandar Abbas 13902011/11/142011/11/14Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNazeri Jafar51360035
54 º Jogos Abertos do ParanáConvencional Masculino2011/11/142011/11/14FEXPARDos Santos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho78060338
54º Jogos Abertos do ParanáFeminino - Convencional2011/11/142011/11/14FEXPARDos Santos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho53560012
CHANDRASHEKHAR MEMORIAL ALL INDIA OPEN FIDE RATING2011/11/092011/11/14CHECKMATE CHESS ACADEMYANURAG TIWARI (5055083)YASHPAL ARORA (5018951), KUMAR HEMESH (5042860), HEMANT KUMAR SINGH (5014816)1019859771
Distrital Femenino 12-13 Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E. SuarezIsmael Soto0360099
Giải đấu tập đội tuyển trẻ CVHN mở rộng theo thể t2011/11/052011/11/14Nguyễn Văn Đồng82759145
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91359644
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng95159645
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng95359646
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93959647
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng93659648
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đòng5559650
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91359651
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91759652
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng92159655
HKPĐ Quận Ba Đình năm học 2011 - 2012 - Môn Cờ T2011/11/122011/11/14Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng91959656
I° Versión Torneo Tecnológico de Ajedrez ENTEL - U2011/11/142011/11/14MF. CRISTOBAL TORRESAI. LORENGINIS BERTI91061020
III ciklus - XIII grand pri blic NŠK2011/11/142011/11/14N Š KJevtić Miodrag114060075
IRT Open Mayores Distrital NOVIEMBRE2011/11/112011/11/14Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAF Francisco Montaña 311806868773156045
IRT Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez "La Perla del2011/11/122011/11/14Huber VillaFundación Grandes MaestrosAI. José Jesús CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez y AN. Osvaldo Reyes74659815
Klubbmästerskapet 2011 - Grupp ASchack 08, Norrköp2011/09/122011/11/14Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt7856270
Klubbmästerskapet 2011 - Grupp BSchack 08, Norrköp2011/09/122011/11/14Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt7756271
MO stredných škol okresu Žilina2011/11/142011/11/14Danka VanekováCVČ Spektrum Žilina, TJ Mladosť ŽilinaPeter Šúň73260313
Přebor školy - ZŠ náměstí Míru Nový Bor2011/11/142011/11/14Jaroslav TryhubaNovoborská šachová akademie5960109
Primer Festival de Ajedrez Colegios de Hualpén2011/11/112011/11/14Victor PalominoDaem ExtraescolarDaniel GonzálezOscar Contreras - Claudia Sandoval95259829
Regional Bayamon 12-13 masculino 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E. SuarezIsmael Soto7860093
Regional Femenino 12-13 Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E. SuarezIsmael Soto5560094
Regional 10-11 femenino Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu pintadoLulu PintadoAngel E. SuarezIsmael Soto7760092
Regional 14-15 femenino Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel SuarezIsmael Soto1260090
Regional 14-15 masculino Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E.SuarezIsmael Soto5560095
Regional 16-17 femenino Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E.SuarezIsmael Soto3360097
Regional 18-19 masculino Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E. SuarezIsmael Soto3360098
Regional masculino 10-11 bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel SuarezIsmael Soto7860091
Regional Masculino 16-17 Bayamon 20112011/11/142011/11/14Lulu PintadoLulu PintadoAngel E. SuarezIsmael Soto5660096
VAS Latvijas Dzelzceļa 2011. gada čempionāts šahā2011/11/142011/11/14Uldis MelderisLatvijas Dzelzceļš un Rīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšArtūrs Mihailovs73059767
Чемпионат Краматорска2011/10/312011/11/14Федерация любителей шахмат КраматорскаВелиев С.Г91062180
مسابقات شطرنج مدارس دخترانه شهرستان زرند - ابتدايي2011/11/142011/11/14آموزشگاههاي شهرستانفضائلي51860021
مسابقات کارمندان صدا و سیما2011/11/142011/11/14امیر افتخاریرضا حسینی76860029
10 KASIM ATATÜRK'ü ANMA TURNUVASIAÇIK2011/11/122011/11/13A.D.D. EDREMİT, EDREMİT SATRANÇ İLÇE TEM, GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ ve SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜ.MEHMET ALİ BEŞBUDAKORHAN YAĞMUROĞULLARI51260013
10th rapid sop-smaok2011/11/132011/11/13Karali TaniaSOP-SMAOKKarali Tania62061915
2011 BATANG PINOY ( BOYS)VISAYAS REGIONAL QUALIFYI2011/11/102011/11/13Benjor BenjaminPOC-PSCIA Gene PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, Flor Zamora, Wilmier Barron, Bobby Torres51659737
2011 HK Juniors Championship U102011/11/132011/11/13Yin Ping HOHong Kong Chess FederationJackson LI79159866
2011 HK Juniors Championship U132011/11/122011/11/13Yin Ping HOHong Kong Chess FederationJackson LI75059854
2011 HK Juniors Championship U182011/11/122011/11/13Yin Ping HOHong Kong Chess FederationJackson LI72959853
2011 HK Juniors Championship U72011/11/132011/11/13Yin Ping HOHong Kong Chess FederationJackson LI74859867
2nd Zion Cup Children Chess TournamentJunior Boys2011/11/122011/11/13IA K R SeshadriMount Chess AcademyIA V.RavichandranIA R Bhuvana850059843
2nd Zion Cup Children Chess TournamentJUNIOR GIRLS2011/11/122011/11/13IA K R SeshadriMount chess academyIA V RavichandranIA R Bhuvana,Anandh Babu VL711059868
2nd Zion cup children Chess TournamentSenior Boys2011/11/122011/11/13IA K R.SeshadriMount Chess AcademyIA V.RavichandranIA R Bhuvana, Anandh Babu VL820759869
2nd Zion Cup Children Chess TournamentSENIOR GIRLS2011/11/122011/11/13IA K R SeshadriMount Chess AcademyIA V.RavichandranIA R Bhuvana,Anandh Babu VL73359870
2nd Zion Cup Children Chess TournamentSub_Junior B2011/11/122011/11/13IA K R SeshadriMount Chess AcademyIA V RavichandranIA R Bhuvana,Anandh Babu VL812459871
2º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de Cocentaina "2011/11/132011/11/13Joaquín Corbí MartíClub de Ajedrez CocentainaAA Joaquín Corbí MartíAA Francisco López Ferrando78259474
3er Nacional Seniors 20112011/11/102011/11/13A.F. Arturo TorresFederacion Boliviana de ajedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino, Lennin Arnez7859779
4 saisons Thonex 20112011/11/132011/11/13Gilles MirallesFGE74059963
42 open MGU2011/11/122011/11/13Prof. D-r Ivan MilevDimitar Iliev61059795
42 open MGU Блиц турнир2011/11/132011/11/13Prof. D-r Ivan MilevDimitar Iliev7860231
A-ryhmä KäpSK2011/11/112011/11/13Telenius KimmoPietinen Pekka52459971
Bhiwani Distt. Open Men Chess Championship 20112011/11/122011/11/13Er Kuldeep Sharma Secretary General Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)Bhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)52258621
Bhiwani Distt. U-15 Boys Chess Championship 20112011/11/122011/11/13Er Kuldeep Sharma Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)58058624
Blitz Diurno Inauguración Liga de Gran Canaria 2012011/11/132011/11/13IO Sosa Suárez, Juan JoséFederación Insular de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)62659529
Blitz Noviembre - Club Talleres2011/11/132011/11/13Lucas RizzoClub TalleresAR Julián Sapienza9960002
Botswana Junior Closed 2011- GirlsGaborone,Botswan2011/11/112011/11/13Masole ,VincentBotswana Chess FederationKelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO)Masole Vincent81159956
Botswana Junior Closed 2011-BoysGaborone,Botswana2011/11/112011/11/13Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationKelatlhilwe Kelapile( FA, IO)Masole,Vincent82059954
B-ryhmä KäpSK2011/11/112011/11/13Telenius KimmoKäpSKPietinen PekkaNupponen Tapio53059967
Bursa 2011 Satranç İl Birinciliği Seçme Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/13Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINHüsmen ALTIN_Emrah DEMİRTAŞ66859950
Bursa 2011 Satranç İl Birinciliği Seçme Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/13Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINHüsmen ALTIN_Emrah DEMİRTAŞ56859928
Bursa 2011 Satranç İl Birinciliği Seçme Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/13Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINHüsmen ALTIN_Emrah DEMİRTAŞ66859974
Bursa 2011 Satranç İl Birinciliği Seçme Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/13Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINHüsmen ALTIN_Emrah DEMİRTAŞ66859976
Bursa 2011 Satranç İl Birinciliği Seçme Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/13Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINHüsmen ALTIN_Emrah DEMİRTAŞ66859886
Bursa 2011 Satranç İl Birinciliği Seçme Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/13Osman OLDUKBursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINHüsmen ALTIN_Emrah DEMİRTAŞ66860267
CAFE CATUR INDRAPURA CHESS CUP2011/11/132011/11/13CLUB CATUR INDRAPURALuhur HargonoNorman Rizkyono812459992
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 13/11/202011/11/132011/11/13Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92560005
Cupa "Tisa", ed. III, Sarasau, copii si juniori su2011/11/122011/11/13Costiuc IoanC.S. SIG-MAR Sighetu-Marmatiei; Primaria si Consiliul Local SarasauJurassa AndreiCostiuc Ioan, Culcear Petru-Gheorghe74259506
CUPA DE TOAMNA, EDITIA A VI - A, CERNAVODA, 11 - 12011/11/112011/11/13GHEORGHE TINTAACS AXIOPOLIS SPORT - CERNAVODACLAUDIU IORDACHEANDREI FURCA71959624
CUPA DE TOAMNA, EDITIA A VI - A, CERNAVODA, 11 - 12011/11/112011/11/13GHEORGHE TINTAACS AXIOPOLIS - SPORT CERNAVODACLAUDIU IORDACHEANDREI FURCA73159638
Cupa Palatul Copiilor Iasi 20112011/11/102011/11/13Ungureanu VladAsociatia Judeteana de Sah IasiUngureanu VladManole Vasile97459727
CUPA RECUNOSTINTEI2011/11/102011/11/13LAPADAT SORINASOCIATIA NEVAZATORILOR DIN ROMANIAFA RADU SOFRAN7858670
Cupa Semenic editia a II-a2011/11/122011/11/13Grozav Valeriu-GheorgheAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis MihaiBusu Corneliu73559968
Giải Cờ Tướng năm 2012Nam2011/11/122011/11/13Nguyễn Trần Quang Minh72989897
Gipuzkoako Banakako Txapelketa - Kadete 20112011/10/162011/11/13Ramon EtxeberriaTolosako Xake ElkarteaRamon Etxeberria51657917
Grand Prix Iasi 2011 etapa III2011/11/102011/11/13Manole VasileAsociatia Judeteana de Sah IasiManole VasileUngureanu Vlad76759723
Hari Raya Haji FIDE Rated Tournament 20112011/11/062011/11/13IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe63457622
I actiu Femení del Guinardó (Grup A)2011/11/132011/11/13Pep Melendres InglèsPeona i Peó, Club d'EscacsFrederic Corrigüelas Armillas71759725
I actiu Femení del Guinardó (Grup B)2011/11/132011/11/13Pep Melendres InglèsPeona i Peó, Club d'EscacsFrederic Corrigüelas Armillas74059726
II IRT CARLOS YURRITA 20112011/11/092011/11/13Prof. Edgardo CABANILLASIA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAN Hugo del BARRIO91059765
II Torneio de S. Martinho 20112011/11/132011/11/13Manuel RodriguesADC Faro/Snack Bar "Nova Casa"Pedro Abrantes5559993
Inter Club B Chess Championship 20112011/11/112011/11/13Chess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh Jayasinghe54959809
Inter Club Team Chess ChampionshipNorthern Provinc2011/11/102011/11/13R.K.AthavanJCA on behalf of CFSLR.K.AthavanS.Parameswaran5059788
Inter Club Women Team Chess ChampionshipNorthern P2011/11/102011/11/13R.K.AthavanJCA on behalf of CFSLR.K.AthavanR.Kankeyan5059789
IRQ Final -first Stage for Men 2012 (62558)2011/11/082011/11/13(IA) Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq (4804902)(IA) Dhafer Abdulameer M. (4805003)(FA) Ismail Ibrahem ( 4803310), (NA) Saad,salman Mohamed (4805771)92159641
IX Open do Centro Cultural de Formação Cristã - 202011/11/132011/11/13Clauber Figueiredo MartinsCentro Cultural de Formação Cristã / FEXPAAN CBX Clauber Figueiredo MartinsAA CBX Gleydson José Barbosa dos Santos74158179
IX Open do Centro Cultural de Formação Cristã - 202011/11/132011/11/13Clauber Figueiredo MartinsCentro Cultural de Formação Cristã / FEXPAAN CBX Clauber Figueiredo MartinsAA CBX Gleydson José Barbosa dos Santos61758178
Jugend-Quartalsturnier IV 2011 Baden-Baden2011/11/122011/11/13Dr. Mostafa MuschtakiSchachzentrum Baden-Baden e.V.Dr. Markus Keller, IA66754758
Kultur Asteko Txapelketa2011/11/132011/11/13Jone DoktoriarenaAnoetako Xake TxokoaIñigo GalarzaOihana Etxenike102060128
LNA "Zona Mesopotamia". Torneo por equipos2011/11/112011/11/13RZESNIOWIECKI, ElvioCirculo de Ajedrez de Monte Caseros. Municipalidad de Monte CaserosA.N. Luis E. MOREIRA GONZALEZREINOSO Ernesto Ariel73859999
Open Brno 2011 - otevřený turnaj v rapid šachu2. r2011/11/132011/11/13Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.IA Ladislav Palovský71259694
Penang Age Group 2011 - Under132011/11/132011/11/13Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongLim Poay Sim63659964
Rallye - Turnier in Nüziders 2011Jugendklasse2011/11/122011/11/13Christian LeitgeberSchachklub SonnenbergIA Albert Baumberger51959951
Rallye - Turnier in Nüziders 2011Schülerklasse2011/11/132011/11/13Christian LeitgeberSchachklub SonnenbergIA Albert Baumberger52359949
Sofia blitz boys 10-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/13CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FARosen Lazarov, Goran Krastev71559943
Sofia zone girls 8-10-2011Sofia 12-13.11.20112011/11/122011/11/13CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosewn Lazarov5659939
Sofia zone rapid boys 10-2011Sofia 12-13.11.20112011/11/122011/11/13CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FARosen Lazarov, Goran Krastev71459937
Sofia zone rapid boys12-2011Sofia 12-13.11.20112011/11/122011/11/13CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FARosen Lazarov, Goran Krastev6859936
Sri Lanka Inter Club Super League Chess Championsh2011/11/102011/11/13Mr. Werochana Perera, Chess Federation of Sri LankaFA Pradeep M.A.74959810
Sri Lanka Inter Club Super League Chess Championsh2011/11/102011/11/13Mr. Werochana Perera, Chess Federation of Sri LankaFA Pradeep M.A.74983708
Sri Lanka Inter Club Womens Chess Championship 2012011/11/112011/11/13Chess Federation of Sri LankaIA Erosh Jayasinghe54259796
Starptautiskais turnīrs "Baltic Open 2011", A/B tu2011/11/112011/11/13Liepājas KSS šaha nodaļaGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners73260062
Starptautiskais turnīrs "Baltic Open 2011", C turn2011/11/112011/11/13Liepājas KSS šaha nodaļaGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners71360040
Unglingameistaramót Íslands2011/11/122011/11/13Ásdis BragadottirIcelandic Chess FederationÓlafur Ásgrimsson72159861
XVII Torneo San Viator2011/09/252011/11/13Joaquín Sarabia UtrillaClub Ajedrez San ViatorFrancisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo95757009
Youngster chess tournament "Tolerance"Sofia2011/11/122011/11/13Nikolay Todorov, NA, FIDE ID 2916479Chess club "Levski" SofiaNikolay Todorov, NA, FIDE ID 291647972058809
ZIP /South-Central Zone/ Blitz B12-B1820112011/11/132011/11/13SK "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova52259973
ZIP /South-Central Zone/ Rapid B12-B1820112011/11/132011/11/13SK "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova52259970
ZIP /South-Central Zone/ B08-B1020112011/11/122011/11/13SK "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova51359965
ZIP /South-Central Zone/ B12-B1820112011/11/122011/11/13SK "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova52859966
Διασυλλογικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων Κορασίδων 2011 - ΕΣ2011/10/162011/11/13Αλέξης ΣπηλιόπουλοςΕΣΣΠΚων/νος Σιέμπος59358119
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2011Α' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2011/11/132011/11/13Χρήστος Στούμπος7ο & 15ο Δημοτικό Ν. ΣμύρνηςΝίκος ΚομνηνόςΕλένη Αγγελή51159978
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2011Β' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2011/11/132011/11/13Χρήστος Στούμπος7ο & 15ο Δημοτικό Ν. ΣμύρνηςΝίκος ΚομνηνόςΝίκος Αγγελής51559979
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2011Γ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2011/11/132011/11/13Χρήστος Στούμπος7ο & 15ο Δημοτικό Ν. ΣμύρνηςΝίκος ΚομνηνόςΣταύρος Πανταζόπουλος51359980
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2011Δ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2011/11/132011/11/13Χρήστος Στούμπος7ο & 15ο Δημοτικό Ν. ΣμύρνηςΝίκος ΚομνηνόςΑντώνης Ξυλογιαννόπουλος51459981
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2011Ε' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2011/11/132011/11/13Χρήστος Στούμπος7ο & 15ο Δημοτικό Ν. ΣμύρνηςΝίκος ΚομνηνόςΓιάννης Παναγιωτόπουλος5859982
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 2011ΣΤ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙ2011/11/132011/11/13Χρήστος Στούμπος7ο & 15ο Δημοτικό Ν. ΣμύρνηςΝίκος ΚομνηνόςΝίκος Καμπάνης5859983
ЗИП МОМЧЕТА ДО 10Г.2011/11/132011/11/132011/11/13M. Atanasov3459921
ЗИП МОМЧЕТА ДО 8Г.2011/11/132011/11/132011/11/13M. Atanasov5659922
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 10 нас эмэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааТ.Даваасүрэн83164878
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 10 нас эрэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааОюун, Сумжав, С.Гантуул97964879
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 12 нас эмэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааГ.Аюурзана72164880
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 12 нас эрэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааЖ.Мөнхбаатар94464881
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 13-18 нас эмэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааЗ.Нансалмаа72064882
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 13-18 нас эрэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааМадья72364883
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 8 нас эмэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааГ.Энхцацрал83764877
МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит 8 нас эрэгтэй2011/11/122011/11/13МУГД П.Жигжидсүрэн13-р сургуульФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааФиде мастер Ч.Мөнхбат, Г.Оюунбилэг, Ц.Чандмаа98564876
مسابقات شطرنج مدارس دخترانه - راهنمايي2011/11/132011/11/13خاتم باصرهتربيت بدني آموزش و پرورش - انجمن شطرنجفضائلي52059920
1. kolo Regionální žákovské ligy2011/11/122011/11/12Jaroslav ŘíhaDDM KolínJan Fiala73959783
1. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS v kategorii2011/11/122011/11/12Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš73959865
1. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS v kategorii2011/11/122011/11/12Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš74659864
162. turnaj Šachové akademie Praha turnaj v blesko2011/11/122011/11/12Růžena PřibylováIM Josef Přibyl - Šachová akademie PrahaMichail Koreček FA153559852
172. turnaj Šachové akademie Praha turnaj v blesko2011/11/122011/11/12Růžena PřibylováIM Josef Přibyl - Šachová akademie PrahaMichail Koreček FA152884791
173. turnaj Šachové akademie Praha turnaj v rapid2011/11/122011/11/12Růžena PřibylováIM Josef Přibyl - Šachová akademie PrahaVeselský Jan (R2)72487652
2 TORNEO ITERUNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS2011/11/122011/11/12LAURA CADENAFRANCISCO HERNANDEZ74059905
2011 BATANG PINOY ( GIRLS)VISAYAS REGIONAL QUALIFY2011/11/102011/11/12Benjor BenjaminPOC-PSCIA Gene PoliarcoIA Edmon Grey Prado, FA Ralph Caluya, Vladimir Vanjo Tampi51159738
2nd Zion Cup Children Chess Tournament SUB_JUNIOR2011/11/122011/11/12IA K R SeshadriMount Chess AcademyIA V.RavichandranIA R Bhuvana,Anandh Babu VL75059872
3. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/11/122011/11/12Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha41659643
3. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/11/122011/11/12Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha74359845
3. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/11/122011/11/12Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha74459844
31. ROČNÍK ŽIACKEJ LIGY PREŠOVA - 2. TURNAJ2011/11/122011/11/12Ján EremiašSlávia Prešovská univerzita, ABC CVČ PrešovMiroslav KováčikPavol Čisarik74759880
4. Yıldırım Turnuvası2011/11/122011/11/12Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem52759903
Active-Chess de l'Echecs-Club Bois-Gentil 20112011/11/122011/11/12Igor KupalovEchecs-Club Bois-GentilIgor Kupalov7859926
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament12 November 20112011/11/122011/11/1253459895
AmperTachovmladsi2011/11/122011/11/12TruksaSK TachovTruksa74460143
Blitz Nocturno Inauguración Liga de Gran Canaria 22011/11/122011/11/12IO Sosa Suárez, Juan JoséFederación Insular de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)52259528
Campeonato da Primeira Categoria do ECP 20112011/09/172011/11/12Esporte Clube PinheirosIA Herman Claudius van Riemsdijk7856406
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 4ª2011/10/012011/11/12Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda75156840
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 4ª2011/10/012011/11/12Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda75158094
CAMPEONATO DE MELILLA AJEDREZ ACTIVO 20112011/11/122011/11/12Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillnse de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouEstefania Garcia Gomez72959991
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 12/11/2012011/11/122011/11/12Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis112359908
Concursul de Sah de pregatire Maratonul de Sambata2011/11/122011/11/12 NM Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv MediatorF.A. Partenie Mihai72359859
COPA TAYLOR 2011 - UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN ANDRES2011/11/122011/11/12AI Leandro Plotinsky61359879
Dorostenecká liga PDŠS 2011/20122011/11/122011/11/12David SchafferKomise mládeže PDŠSDavid Schaffer72059077
FASE FINAL CIRCUITO BLITZ 20112011/11/122011/11/12federacion salvadoreña de ajedrezFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZVictoor Murillo7859907
FINAL XX FESTIVALES ESCOLARES DE BOYACA 2011 - ABS2011/11/102011/11/12LIC EMILIO ORJUELAINDEPORTES BOYACAAN CARLOS ARTURO FONSECAAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS VILLAMIL52459784
FINAL XX FESTIVALES ESCOLARES DE BOYACA 2011 - FEM2011/11/102011/11/12LIC EMILIO ORJUELAINDEPORTES BOYACAAN CARLOS ARTURO FONSECAAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS VILLAMIL52459785
Gayatri Devi Memorial International Rating Chess C2011/11/072011/11/12Sanjay KumarShrivastavaMUZAFFARPUR DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONDharmendra Kumar, IA ( 25017179)Arvind Kumar Sinha (5002133) ,Vinay Kumar(25014366), Himanshu Kumar910259522
I Torneo interno Club de Ajedrez Capablanca2011/11/122011/11/12Club Ajedrez Capablanca61460534
II OPEN ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS "JOVENES MA2011/11/122011/11/12Rama de Ajedrez Colegio de la Purísima ConcepciónAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres716160006
III TANCAT MIQUEL DESCARREGA2011/09/172011/11/12RICARD CIFUENTES FREIXASREUS DEPORTIUJUAN CARLOS MONTELL LORENZO91056665
III TANCAT MIQUEL DESCARREGA GRUP B2011/09/172011/11/12RICARD CIFUENTES FREIXASREUS DEPORTIUJUAN CARLOS MONTELL LORENZO91056672
III Torneig Equal Opportunity de Cerdanyola - Fest2011/11/122011/11/12MF Gabriel Castellet GiraltPenya d'Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Giménez Cañadas72460001
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO SUMADIJE U SAHU 2011. GRUPA DO2011/11/122011/11/12Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic NAZoran Novoselski NA52359874
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO SUMADIJE U SAHU 2011. GRUPA DO2011/11/122011/11/12Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic NABudislav Vukicevic51559875
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO SUMADIJE U SAHU 2011. -GRUPA DO2011/11/122011/11/12Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic NAPredrag Markovic NA7759876
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO SUMADIJE U SAHU 2011. GRUPA DO2011/11/122011/11/12Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic NA Predrag Markovic NA5559877
KADETSKO PRVENSTVO SUMADIJE U SAHU 2011. GRUPA DO2011/11/122011/11/12Zoran SuticSAHOVSKI SAVEZ SUMADIJESlobodan Marcetic NAPetar Milosevic NA51259873
Kategorni turnir II kategornikaza osvajanje I kate2011/11/032011/11/12Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic92059158
Kategorni turnir III kategornikaza osvajanje II ka2011/11/032011/11/12Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic93359157
Kungstornet Happening 20112011/11/122011/11/12Kungstornet72860022
NOVENO CIRCUITO BLITZ 20112011/11/122011/11/12Federacion Salvadooreñña de AjedrezFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREEZVictor Murillo71559906
O pohárGŘ HVP v rapid šachu2.turnaj 5.roč. Grand-P2011/11/122011/11/12Václav PaulíkTJ Jiskra Havl. Brod a KŠS VysočinaJiří SiebenbűrgerTomáš Mouryc97459811
O šachového krále České advokátní komory 20112011/11/112011/11/12Petr PiskJihomoravský region ČAK ve spolupráci s AVE-KONTAKT s.r.o.Petr JuchelkaIA Ladislav Palovský92959831
Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach- Landesmeiste2011/11/122011/11/12Werner SalamonSK ASVÖ MattersburgRS Nicolaus Kratochwil74258710
OPEN PREMIER NOVEMBRE 20112011/11/102011/11/12SERRADJ MOHAMED LAKHDARLIGUE CONSTANTINOISE DES ECHECSNESLA ADNANEANNOUN NASREDDINE; ZERDALI SAMIR; GUERBAS DJAMEL; HAMLA DJAZIL; KHEBBEB YACINE912159775
Otvoreno pojedinačno brzopotezno prvenstvo Rugvice2011/11/122011/11/12Dario JukićŠK Rugvica, RugvicaDamir Obad93559890
Podzimní rošáda HD12,10předkolo Krajského přeboru2011/11/122011/11/12David UlrichDDM Mladá Boleslav, Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichLibor Kryšpín, Josef Šmejkal72859929
Podzimní rošáda HD16,14předkolo Krajského přeboru2011/11/122011/11/12David UlrichDDM Mladá Boleslav, Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichLibor Kryšpín, Josef Šmejkal73059930
Podzimní rošáda HD202011/11/122011/11/12David UlrichDavid UlrichLibor Kryšpín, Josef Šmejkal7859934
PODZIMNÍ ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ2011/11/122011/11/1281659985
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/122. tournament - Group "A"2011/11/122011/11/12Jiří NovákJerzy KarpFA Jiří Kopta72459914
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/122. tournament - Group "B"2011/11/122011/11/12Jiří NovákJerzy KarpFA Jiří Kopta95559915
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/123. tournament - Group "A"2011/11/122011/11/12Róbert AdamčíkKysucká šachová školaFA Jiří Kopta72465052
SACSSA INVITATIONAL- u10 & u12 BOYS2011/11/112011/11/12JOHAN DU PLESSISSACSSA - JOHAN DU PLESSISLYNETTE STEYN62559700
SACSSA INVITATIONAL- u10 & u12 GIRLS2011/11/112011/11/12JOHAN DU PLESSISSACSSA - JOHAN DU PLESSISLYNETTE STEYN6959691
SACSSA INVITATIONAL- u14 & u16 & u20 BOYS2011/11/112011/11/12JOHAN DU PLESSISSACSSA - JOHAN DU PLESSISLYNETTE STEYN61859704
SACSSA INVITATIONAL- u14 & u16 & u20 GIRLS2011/11/112011/11/12JOHAN DU PLESSISSACSSA - JOHAN DU PLESSISLYNETTE STEYN61259702
Sofia blitz b8-2011Sofia 12-13.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess cluIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov5559942
Sofia zone blitz b14-16-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov5659945
Sofia zone blitz b18-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA Chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov2259946
Sofia zone blitz boys 12Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov7759944
Sofia zone blitz girls 12-14-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov5659947
Sofia zone blitz girls 16-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen lazarov5659948
Sofia zone rapid b14-20112011/11/122011/11/12Ivan Stoynov FA3359935
Sofia zone rapid b-16-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov3359933
Sofia zone rapid b8-2011Sofia 12-13.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12Ivan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov5659938
Sofia zone rapid girls 12-14-2011Sofia 12.11.20112011/11/122011/11/12CSKA chess clubIvan Stoynov FAGoran Krastev, Rosen Lazarov5659940
SUPER JEPS CAT B Feminino - 65 min KO - Clássico -2011/11/112011/11/12Clauber MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber MartinsAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade6358231
SUPER JEPS CAT B Masculino - 65 min KO - Clássico2011/11/112011/11/12Clauber MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber MartinsAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade7758232
TachovAmperstarsi2011/11/122011/11/12TruksaSK TachovTruksaTruksa72760266
The 5th ASEAN Primary School Sport Olympiad ( APSS2011/11/112011/11/12Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, NA, INS, FT, IOIndonesia Chess FederationMukmin Panggabean, MN, IAImam Effendi62157838
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE 12 NOV2011/11/122011/11/12GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALEAAN JULIAN DELGADO91059955
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino 2011 ( Sub-10 )2011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa41359898
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino 2011 ( Sub-10 )2011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa1260134
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino. 2011 ( Sub-12 )2011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa41659899
Torneo Nacional Infantil Femenino. 2011 ( Sub-8 )2011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos3359888
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-102011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos42059897
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-122011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa42259901
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-8 )2011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos41458536
Torneo Nacional Infantil Masculino. 2011 ( Sub-8 )2011/11/112011/11/12Federacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo PaulinoRoman Jaquez-Mario Cespedes-Tomas Sosa-Dario Castellanos1260141
V Torneo Nudialli 20112011/11/122011/11/12Club Santa Juana de ArcoMª Luisa Larrea Medina63560498
Veszprém Megyei II. o. Csapatbajnokság2011/10/152011/11/12Dr. Perkovits GézaVeszprém Megyei Sakkszövetség739553 Czingler Sándor IAKlucsik Nikolett74460701
Weekend galatean nr 112011/11/122011/11/12Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIGilea LucianJugaru Lucian71059910
XVI. Szimultán KupaA-csoport2011/11/122011/11/12Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71259842
XVI. Szimultán KupaB-csoport2011/11/122011/11/12Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71459847
XVII. Szimultán KupaB-csoport2011/11/122011/11/12Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71065351
XVII. Szimultán KupaC-csoport2011/11/122011/11/12Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71065353
XXX subotnji cuger2011/11/122011/11/12N Š KNotaroš Krasoje111260025
ZIP /South-Central Zone/ Blitz B08-B1020112011/11/122011/11/12SK "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova51259972
ZIP /South-Central Zone/ Rapid B08-B1020112011/11/122011/11/12SK "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova51359969
مسابقات شطرنج مدارس دخترانه شهرستان زرند - دبيرستا2011/11/122011/11/12خانم باصرهتربيت بدني آموزش و پرورش - انجمن شطرنجفضائلي52759850
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛大学生团体预赛2011/11/092011/11/12叶江川国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰73359680
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛少年女子团体预赛2011/11/092011/11/12叶江川国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰75659681
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛少年男子团体预赛2011/11/092011/11/12叶江川国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰79359679
18th European Team Chess Championship 2011 Open2011/11/032011/11/11IA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)European Chess Union, Porto Carras SAIA Panagiotis Nikolopoulos (4226070)IA Mihail Prevenios (4203585), IA Klaus Deventer (12900699), IA Ioannis Mitrou (4241150), IA Savvas Mavromoustakos (4226062), IA Almog Burstein (2803640), IA Aris Marghetis (2611058), IA Gunnar Bjornsson (2302039), IA Lars-Henrik Bech Hansen (1402021), IA Andreas Kontokanis (4228065), Alexandros Iskos (4208676), Andreas Tzermiadianos (4200853), Nikolaos Kalesis (4200438)918757856
18th European Women's Team Chess Championship 20112011/11/032011/11/11IA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)European Chess Union, Porto Carras SAIA Panagiotis Nikolopoulos (4226070)IA Argyrios Kitharidis (42142118), IA Anastacios Mihailidis (4205588), FA Efstathia Andrikopoulou (4215370), Maria Petsetidi (4204735), Vassilios Parginos (4207556), Frangiskos Sigalas (4206185), Spyridon Kalesis (4208420), Mariana Olsarova (351644)913857855
9Th Weekly tournaments of Alborz chess stars2011/11/112011/11/11Alborz Chess CenterAminibayatSerestian72459797
ABIERTO DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ MINEROS S.A 20112011/11/112011/11/11AD. Lopez HumbertoMINEROS S.A--LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE ANTIOQUIAAF. Rodriguez Norbey74559818
ABIERTO SUB 14 DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ MINEROS S.2011/11/112011/11/11AD. Lopez HumbertoMINEROS S.A--LIGA DE AJEDREZ DE ANTIOQUIAAF. Rodriguez Norbey75559819
Campeonato Virtual Seminario SMAgustín Baeza2011/11/052011/11/11Paco CuevasFACVVicente GómezAgustín Baeza71947414
Cờ tướng tỉnh2011/11/112011/11/1174961505
GXSM TORNEIO SÃO MARTINHO 12-11-20112011/11/112011/11/11Patricia FernandesGRUPO DE XADREZ DE SÃO MARCOSFrancisco MadeiraAmadeo Solha Santos76359896
ÍãíÏíÍãíÏÞÇ2011/11/112011/11/1151065210
LIONS OPEN GUJARAT FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT 202011/11/052011/11/11Jayant J patelACA AND LIONS CLUB , CHANDKHEDA , AHMEDABADIA Ambrish C. Joshi (25017225)Vimal Srivastav (25047833),Krishna Kumar Chandak (35022911), , Falguni A Joshi ((35022903), Vardiwale Vijay (25047841)1112259186
Mestske kolo Preboru skol v sachu - kategorie stre2011/11/112011/11/11Daniela SlamenikovaCVC Brno-Luzanky ve spolupraci s SK Lokomotiva Brno a Mestskou radou ASSKMiroslav Hurta76259848
Mestske kolo Preboru skol v sachu - kategorie zakl2011/11/112011/11/11Daniela SlamenikovaCVC Brno-Luzanky ve spolupraci s SK Lokomotiva Brno a Mestskou radou ASSKMiroslav Hurta94259892
Mestske kolo Preboru skol v sachu - kategorie zakl2011/11/112011/11/11Daniela SlamenikovaCVC Brno-Luzanky ve spolupraci s SK Lokomotiva Brno a Mestskou radou ASSKMiroslav Hurta94259893
Mestske kolo Preboru skol v sachu - kategorie zakl2011/11/112011/11/11Daniela SlamenikovaCVC Brno-Luzanky ve spolupraci s SK Lokomotiva Brno a Mestskou radou ASSKMiroslav Hurta77059849
Preliminar Campeón C.A.Banfield 2011-2012 Zona "B"2011/10/072011/11/11Emilio ReyC.A.BanfieldGustavo Salaberry5857820
Saalfelden Senioren2011/11/112011/11/1101859800
The 5th ASEAN Primary School Sport Olympiad ( APSS2011/11/092011/11/11Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, NA, INS, FT, IOIndonesia Chess FederationMukmin Panggabean, MN, IAImam Effendi62157747
The 5th ASEAN Primary School Sport Olympiad ( APSS2011/11/092011/11/11Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, NA, INS, FT, IOIndonesia Chess FederationMukmin Panggabean, MN, IAYusuf Santriyono, WN , Imam Effendi, WN , Jumariyanto, WN7757839
The 5th ASEAN Primary School Sport Olympiad ( APSS2011/11/092011/11/11Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, NA, INS, FT, IOIndonesia Chess FederationMukmin Panggabean, MN, IAYusuf Santriyono, WN , Imam Effendi, WN , Jumariyanto, WN7757749
Torneo de Rapidillas de Noviembre La Zubia2011/11/112011/11/11C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61459824
Torneo L2011/11/112011/11/11ioioioio73759814
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (11-11-2011)2011/11/112011/11/11Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín131360656
Trigésimo quinto Blitz2011/11/112011/11/11Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaLennin Arnéz61959836
Waldviertler Cup 2011/121. Runde, 11.11.20112011/11/112011/11/11RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba73159835
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15+ 2 SEC2011/11/112011/11/11A.REZAEICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI77859823
Zonal Team Championship /South-Central Zone/ B12Pl2011/11/112011/11/11Chess Club "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova-Ristich31759825
Zonal Team Championship /South-Central Zone/ B16Pl2011/11/112011/11/11Chess Club "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova-Ristich31459827
Zonal Team Championship /South-Central Zone/ G12Pl2011/11/112011/11/11Chess Club "Plovdiv"& ODK - PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaSonya Pionova-Ristich2859826
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛女子个人快棋预赛2011/11/102011/11/11国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰94159757
第二届全国智力运动会国际象棋比赛男子个人快棋预赛2011/11/102011/11/11国家体育总局朱家琪 丁杰96259756
18th Hamadan League Team Chess Championship2011/11/102011/11/10Ms. ShekariHamadan Chess AssociationKamarehei, LeilaHashemi, Amir Erfan911059781
4. odprto prvenstvo ŠK Val2011/11/032011/11/10Andrej IvanovičDamjan Japelj, Ervin Pregelj, Andrej IvanovičErvin Pregelj71559271
ÅM blixschack rond 32011/11/102011/11/10Torolf Jansson10559989
Baltic Open, Liepāja 2011 (3.sporta klases)2011/11/102011/11/10Liepājas KSS šaha nodaļaGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners71559773
Baltic Open, Liepāja 2011 (4.sporta klases)2011/11/102011/11/10Liepājas KSS šaha nodaļaGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners72059772
Blic Turnir Zeta 06-20132011/11/102011/11/10Cedomir VujacicSK "Zeta"Cedomir Vujacic, FA – 165011521412116030
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za studeni 2011 - 22011/11/102011/11/10Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk133059778
CAMPEONATO ANUAL 2011da Galeria de Xadrez Borba Ga2011/11/032011/11/10Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo14860395
Chess Festival"Paiki-2011"2011/11/052011/11/10Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Gamzardia, Zurab Chkhartishvili92159405
Chess Festival"Paiki-2011"2011/11/052011/11/10Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Gamzardia, Zurab Chkhartishvili81159406
co tuong tinh2011/11/102011/11/1071559729
ESTANDAR MAS NACIONAL UNIVERSITARIOS ANT 20112011/11/082011/11/10ASCUN DEPORTES ANTIOQUIAAF. RODRIGUEZ NORBEYAN. ZAPATA HARVEY63359246
Falakolaflak Open Chess Tournament (Lorestan)2011/11/052011/11/10BiramvandLorestan Chess AssociationFA Lajevardizadeh (12503240)Mesbahi, Souzankar, Almasian, Ramezani96059477
Maharashtra State Chess Championship - 2011 (Fide2011/11/062011/11/10Vijay DeshpandeMarathwada Chess Association. AurangabadAjay PatelMithun Waghmare, Hemendra Patel, Salim Shaikh914859770
mosabeghate shatranj zire 10 sal gorgan2011/11/102011/11/10pooladheyate shatranj gorganroshanimanoochehri7765579
Piskvorkovy turnaj2011/11/102011/11/10PBPBPB141159734
Přebor školy - ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa2011/11/102011/11/10Viktor NovotnýNovoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný7859768
Přebor školy - ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa2011/11/102011/11/10Viktor NovotnýNovoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný72159769
Přebor školy - ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa2011/11/102011/11/10Viktor NovotnýNovoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný62086229
Přebor školy - ZŠ U lesa Nový Bor - finále A2011/11/102011/11/10Michal MachNovoborská šachová akademie3460015
Přebor školy - ZŠ U lesa Nový Bor - finále B2011/11/102011/11/10Michal MachNovoborská šachová akademie3460016
TORNEIO CAPIVARA 20112011/11/102011/11/10BRENO PIMENTABRENO PIMENTABRENO PIMENTABRENO PIMENTA0059764
Torneo Primavera 2011 CALF2011/10/182011/11/10Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi71658249
مسابقه شطرنج بانوان شهرستان شیروان - خراسان شمالی2011/11/102011/11/10خانم عباسپورهیات شطرنج شهرستان شیروانآقای رحیمیان51859760
17.SŠNIDOR- "Zadar 2011."2011/11/092011/11/09Mato OpačakRH Hvidra, tehnička podrška ŠKI "Hvidra-Brod"Ivica Kolakovski,NAMato Opačak,NA116659793
8. Pasaules čempiona Mihaila Tāla piemiņas turnīrs2011/11/092011/11/09Žanna TālaRīgas Domes IKS Mihaila Tāla fonds un Rīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšArtūrs Mihailovs86159177
Akademický rapid2011/11/092011/11/09ŠK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Tělupil71659718
All India Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament (For b2011/11/062011/11/09Mr. Atul Kumar, president All J&K Chess AssociationMr. Atul Kumar, President, All J&K Chess Association, Jammu TawiPranesh Yadav IA (25001299)Anil Kotwal (35017012), Tarsem Singh Chib (35022474), Rakesh Sadhotra ( 5015006 )99459491
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE XADREZ RÁPIDO - 2011 - 112011/11/092011/11/09AR Maurides JúniorUnesxpi / Fexpar / Pref. Piraí do SulAF Amauri RedígoloGeovano Oliveira, Alexandre Zampier, Carlo Marenda e Amazonas Santos Netto5556265
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE XADREZ RÁPIDO - 2011 - 112011/11/092011/11/09AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva JúniorUnesxpi / Fexpar / Pref. Piraí do SulAF Amauri RedígoloGeovano Oliveira, Alexandre Zampier, Carlo Marenda e Amazonas Santos Netto5656258
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2011 - 11/02011/11/092011/11/09AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva JúniorUnesxpi / Fexpar / Pref. Piraí do SulAF Amauri RedígoloGeovano Oliveira, Alexandre Zampier, Carlo Marenda e Amazonas Santos Netto5556251
MATCH CHAMPION CHESS STATE ESFAHAN FOR TEACHER PEN2011/11/082011/11/09CHAMPION CLUB ESFAHANMis.Sh.Ahmadi,Mis.Sh.Gheisaryeha5559640
Přebor školy - ZŠ Arnultovice Nový Bor2011/11/092011/11/09Jaroslav TryhubaNovoborská šachová akademie5659900
Torneo de Rapid Transit de Cayey2011/11/092011/11/09Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationDiego Zilleruelo IrizarryDiego Zilleruelo Irizarry51359909
Torneo IRT 2011 Club de Ajedrez Providencia2011/10/122011/11/09Club de ajedrez ProvidenciaAI Claudio Tossi81857904
VELAMMAL EDUCATIONAL TRUST 38th Premier National W2011/10/292011/11/09Mr. Muralimohan K (5006430)Tamil Nadu State Chess AssociationIA Rudrani Charan Chatterjee (25016237)Balagunashekaran R K (25018043), Thirukkalathy Kuppuswamy (25018108), Soundaramurthy D (25006614), Vasudevan R.R. (5006260)113058919
XXI CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/11/092011/11/09FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93359728
Стара Загора2011/11/092011/11/09Таня МихайловаМирослав МитевМирослав Митев76259863
مسابقات شطرنج مدارس- دبيرستان2011/11/092011/11/09محمدرضا فتح آباديانجمن شطرنج آموزش و پرورش زرندمجتبي فضائلي52159690
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 08.11.202011/11/082011/11/08Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns Aivars82259665
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 15.11.202011/11/082011/11/08Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns Aivars81460087
2011 PACE-NCA-NCF AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FIN2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco61359505
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco62859502
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson O. GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco63159500
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson O. GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco62659498
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco62359504
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco62359503
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco62259501
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPSGRAND FI2011/11/042011/11/08GM Jayson O. GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. Poliarco62159499
5th iranian women super leag chess tounament 2011(2011/11/082011/11/08Eskandari, Fereydoon(12508420)IRI.chessfederationFA.Mousa Ali, Alireza 1250771774559657
6 Osttiroler Schüler-Schachcup 20112011/11/082011/11/0893861000
Bajramski turnir Vitkovici 20112011/11/082011/11/08Sahovski klub "Vitkovici"Obuca Bajro, IAStavnjak Lazar, Pleh Semir71859672
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 08/11/202011/11/082011/11/08Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73759677
Druhé úterý A2011/11/082011/11/08Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52359719
Druhé úterý B2011/11/082011/11/08Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta53659721
gelişm2011/11/082011/11/085959688
HỘI THAO SINH VIÊN ĐẠI HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN LẦN2011/11/082011/11/0878359851
HusekSerie 2011/12 2. Runde2011/11/082011/11/08Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert72559447
Obert Migjorn2011/09/172011/11/08Federació Balear d’EscacsCarlos Mas Garcés75156060
ÖSS Snabb-KM2011/09/132011/11/08Bengt Öberg, Henrik JohanssonÖstersunds SS111256317
Podzimní turnaj Biskupského gymnázia 20112011/11/082011/11/08Biskupské gymnázium v Ostravě-PoruběMačejovský Igor, rozhodčí 2. třídyRaiman Tom93259639
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/11/082011/11/08Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64759799
Sällskapets hösttrippel (Deltävling 3)2011/11/082011/11/08Rune LjungbergStockholms SchacksällskapRune LjungbergRobert Spångberg92059663
V COPA INTERSETORIAL DXPEBAS - 2011 - 21 min KO -2011/11/082011/11/08Franscisco AraújoDXPEBAS - SEMEL - FEXPAAA CBX Luiz Almeida Cerqueira4759701
V TORNEO SOCIAL SEMI-RÁPIDAS C.A. MAR MENOR2011/11/082011/11/08C.A. Mar Menor61559941
Д_10_12_Быстрые2011/11/072011/11/08Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев9959545
مسابقات شطرنج مدارس شهرستان زرند - راهنمايي2011/11/082011/11/08محمدرضا فتح آباديتربيت بدني آموزش و پرورش - انجمن شطرنجمجتبي فضائلي52459629
2011 DAVAO EXECUTIVE RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENTGuevarr2011/11/072011/11/07Atty. Dionisio Guevarra (Metrolirot)Metro Toril Chess Club, Inc., Davao CityMr. Alfred MoulicMr. Nofre Reyes5959577
2011 NATIONAL INTER-CITIES & MUNICIPALITIESCHESS T2011/11/042011/11/07GM Jayson O. GonzalesNCFP, Tanauan Economic CouncilIA Gene J. PoliarcoFA Ralph Caluya, NA Alex Dinoy, NA Milo Samaniego,720259336
2ο tournoua kato 18002011/11/072011/11/07KOLIVAS PETROSPANELLINIOS G S -APO KOTINOS -SO IKARIASPAGALI MARIANNA71560044
49th Weekly Fast Bandar Abbas 13902011/11/072011/11/07Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationTaghipoor Habib51259631
Aktivschachmeisterschaft 2011 des BBSV Wien2011/02/072011/11/07Leopold SmounigBBSV WienLeopold Smounig91044968
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AXSantarém / GX Torres Novas - CineclubeCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813António Coimbra, Viktor Ulyanovskyy75659583
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AX Santarém / GX Torres Novas - CineclubeCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813Ana Ferreira, Pedro Rego75259584
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AXSantarém / GX Torres Novas - CineclubeCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813Ricardo Pereira, Luis Lima Santos75659585
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AXSantarémCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813Ricardo Margarido73059586
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AXSantarém / GX Torres Novas - CineclubeCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813Carlos Ferreira72259587
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AXSantarém / GX Torres Novas - CineclubeCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813José Cavadas71259588
Campeonato Nacional de Jovens (Semi-Rápidas) - Sub2011/11/072011/11/07Paulo Costa 1900900FPX / AXSantarém / GX Torres Novas - CineclubeCarlos Oliveira Dias 1905813Viktor Ulyanovskyy71359582
CHESS FOR YOUTH_ 2011(PREMIERE GROUP)2011/11/042011/11/07Dibyendu BaruaDIBYENDU BARUA CHESS ACADEMY, KOLKATAIA Udayan Kanti GhoshFA A.B. Choudhury74859572
DẤDAÁDAD2011/11/072011/11/07116359580
HỘI THAO SINH VIÊN TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG2011/11/072011/11/07912659703
Hong Kong Open Chess 20112011/09/052011/11/07Jackson LiHong Kong Chess FederationJackson LiMingo Lam71955828
ITT CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - AJEFECH2011/11/072011/11/07Eduardo Arancibia GuzmanEduardo Arancibia GuzmanI.A. Hugo Guzman HaenschHanssel Amaro Troncoso111159603
Olímpiadas Universitárias JUBS 2011 - Feminino2011/11/042011/11/07IA Genovesi, Renato Gino, IA Tavares Neto, Estevão, Araújo, Carlos Eduardo deCOB, CBDU, CBXIA Calleros, Carlos Alberto B.AI Segal, Alexandru Sorin, AF Muller, Emerson Gustavo, NA Silva, Cassius Alexandre73159338
Olímpiadas Universitárias JUBS 2011 - Masculino2011/11/042011/11/07IA Genovesi, Renato Gino, IA Tavares Neto, Estevão, Araújo, Carlos Eduardo deCOB, CBDU, CBXIA Aoyama, EdmundoIA Amaral, Mauro, AN Noviscki, Fábio José, AA Azevedo, Maurilio73959339
Panama Chess Open2011/11/032011/11/07Jose Carrillo PujolFederacion de Ajedrez de PanamaAF Jose Orlando RuizAF Eneo Sanchez, Agustin Murillo,Cesar Riquelme,Rivera Juan, Adrian Ferrin913258982
Penang Age Group 2011 - Under112011/11/072011/11/07Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongLim Poay Sim64559482
Torneo Ajedrez Activo Efemerides Baranoa 2011Sub 12011/11/072011/11/07Juan Gonzalez ContrerasClub Deportivo de Ajedrez BaranoaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAD Ana Lucia Mendoza64759611
Torneo Ajedrez Activo Efemerides Baranoa 2011Sub 12011/11/072011/11/07Juan Gonzalez ContrerasClub Deportivo de Ajedrez BaranoaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Joeleth Mendoza Duncan52659612
Torneo Ajedrez Activo Efemerides Baranoa 2011Sub 62011/11/072011/11/07Juan Gonzalez ContrerasClub Deportivo de Ajedrez BaranoaAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Joeleth Mendoza Duncan51359610
Treci ciklus - 12. GRAN PRI blic2011/11/072011/11/07Notaros Krasoje114060023
XVI Torneo Individual de Ajedrez DIPUTACIÓN DE ALI2011/11/012011/11/07IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaClub de Ajedrez AlicanteAI Vicent Gómez Roca79657237
Zimní turnaj DDM pondělky listopad2011/11/072011/11/07Tirpák JanDDM Ústí n.L.Vlasák Martin4859591
1o. Torneio Xadrez Esfiha 20112011/11/062011/11/06Francisco XimenesNalvaFrancisco Ximenes5763861
2010-2011 Lithuanian chess league challenge mach2011/11/062011/11/06Lithuanian chess federationIA Paliulionis RaimondasGaluscak Viktoras11059509
2011.11.05-06 Квалификационный турнир с нормой 2 р2011/11/052011/11/06Махнев В.Н.ДЮСШ №3Титова Н.С.Махнев Ю.В.81059489
22nd Kepong Juniors Chess Tournament 2016 (UNDER-12011/11/062011/11/06PIBG SJK(C) Kepong 2Lim, Tse PinS., Balendran759246507
2do Gran Torneo CABA Bayamon 2011Categoria B2011/11/042011/11/06Provimar RiveraCABAEdwin G. DelgadoProvimar Rivera51559525
2do Gran Torneo CABA Bayamon 2011Clase C2011/11/052011/11/06Provimar RiveraPromivar RiveraEdwin G. DelgadoProvimar Rivera5759526
2do Torneo Abierto CABA Bayamon 2011Categoria A2011/11/042011/11/06Provimar RiveraEdwin G. DelgadoProvimar Rivera51259524
33 Νεανική Κυριακή ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ2011/11/062011/11/06Γαλανός ΔημήτρηςΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚΒαλντέν ΠέτροςΚαραλή Τάνια, Επιτηδείου Επιστήμη65157430
41 open MGU2011/11/052011/11/06Prof. D-r Ivan MilevDimitar Iliev61159551
41 open MGU Blits2011/11/062011/11/06Prof. D-r Ivan Milevас. Георгиев111259552
4th Youth Team Championship of ESSPEP2011/11/052011/11/06Periklis MavromichalisChess Clubs Union of Peloponnese Region (ESSPEP)Toubekis GeorgiosApostolopoulos Panayotis, Tsekouras Theodoros36059532
9. nat. Sieghartskirchner Jugendschachopen u10/u82011/11/062011/11/06RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Tur), Ing. Michael Felbermayer (Org)Raiffeisen SC SieghartskirchenRS Ing. Erich WurzerAndreas Schmidrathner, Dipl.Ing. Gottfried Lamers73258822
9. nat. Sieghartskirchner Jugendschachopen u12Sem2011/11/062011/11/06RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Tur), Ing. Michael Felbermayer (Org)Raiffeisen SC SieghartskirchenRS Ing. Erich WurzerMatthäus Weiss73458821
9. nat. Sieghartskirchner Jugendschachopen u14Sem2011/11/062011/11/06RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Tur), Ing. Michael Felbermayer (Org)Raiffeisen SC SieghartskirchenRS Ing. Erich WurzerChristian Schmidrathner, ÖS Ing. Thomas Zeitlhofer72658820
9. nat. Sieghartskirchner Jugendschachopen u18/u12011/11/062011/11/06RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Tur), Ing. Michael Felbermayer (Org)Raiffeisen SC SieghartskirchenRS Ing. Erich WurzerÖS Ing. Thomas Zeitlhofer72758818
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/11/042011/11/06Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Akalanka Udara, Mr. Nadun Liyanagedara,66359368
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/11/042011/11/06Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr. Shakthi Ediriweera, Mr. Rajeev Thilakarathna64959365
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/11/042011/11/06Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Kanishka Welipitiya, Mr. Chamara Prageeth, Mr. Sudeera Punchihewa611959369
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/11/042011/11/06Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA)Mr. Rasheen De Silva, Mr. Sudeera Punchihewa53559367
Björkstadsschacket, Umeå Sweden2011/11/042011/11/06Jonas BurmanSK Rockaden Umeå och Västerbottens SFMikael Forsberg52258411
Bulgarian students championshipSofia 02-06.11.20112011/11/022011/11/06NSARadislav Atanasov IA ID2901471Ivan Stoynov FA ID290099872159183
Bündner Aktiv Schach, Prättigau 2011Hotel Alpina,2011/11/062011/11/06FA Roland HarthSchachclub PrättigauNA Toni Paganini74259260
Campeonato Cearense Absoluto de Xadrez 2011 - Fase2011/11/032011/11/06Matheus Cavalcante RibeiroFederação Cearense de XadrezAA Daniel Ribeiro Bento Duarte62358771
Campionatul Municipiului Constanta, editia 582011/11/042011/11/06Iordache ClaudiuA.J. Sah, D.T.S.J. ConstantaFurca Andrei72659305
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 06/11/202011/11/062011/11/06Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92459534
Cupa Danone- Ed. 10 Turneu baieti2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin5662230
Cupa Danone- Ed. 10 Sub 8 ani2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin61061495
Cupa Danone- Ed. 10 Sub 8 ani Turneu fete2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin5562229
Cupa Danone- Ed. 9 9-10 ani2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin61958248
Cupa Danone- Ed. 9 Sub 8 ani2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin61358247
Cupa Danone- Ed. 9 Turneu Fete Sub 8 ani2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin7759607
Cupa Danone- Ed. 9 Turneu peste 10 ani2011/11/052011/11/06Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin5659608
Cupa Shopping City Sibiu - 10 ani, 5-6 noiembrie2011/11/052011/11/06Moldovan CorinaACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Daniel91458355
Cupa Shopping City Sibiu - 7 ani, 5-6 noiembrie2011/11/052011/11/06Moldovan CorinaACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Daniel91358356
Cupa Ziua Armatei - grupa A2011/11/062011/11/06Grigore Aurelian, Soare AntonAJS Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu92358701
Distrital de semirrápidas equipas da AXDB 11-122011/11/062011/11/06Carlos DiasAXDBJoaquim MachadoJoaquim Machado77359520
Distrital semi-rápidas2011/11/062011/11/06AXVR72559609
Ekipno prvenstvo CS za 2011. god. - OMLADINCI2011/11/042011/11/06Šahovski savez centralne SrbijeSaša Jevtić, FAĐorđe Popović, RA76559073
Ekipno prvenstvo CS za 2011. god. - OMLADINKE2011/11/042011/11/06Šahovski savez centralne SrbijeSaša Jevtić, FATanja Stojković, reg. sudija51559124
Free State Open 20112011/11/042011/11/06Mr Piet van ZylMr Piet van ZylProf SchoombieMr Harry Myburg713759519
Grand Prix Blitz4 torneo 32011/11/062011/11/06Mauricio CastroFCADizan Alvarado93859530
I Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Sub-10Estación Valenci2011/11/062011/11/06Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo52959267
I Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Sub-16Estación Valenci2011/11/062011/11/06Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo52159268
I Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Sub-8Estación Valencia2011/11/062011/11/06Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo56659266
I Torneo Popular de Ajedrez ADIF de Alicante 20112011/11/062011/11/06IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaClub de Ajedrez AlicanteAF Manuel Alfonso SenabreAA Joaquín Corbí Martí710559211
I Torneo Relampago de Sabiote2011/11/062011/11/06Ayuntamiento de Sabiote, Hotel Palacio Las ManillasMª Luisa Larrea74259600
II Campeonato de Veteranos do Nordeste 20112011/11/042011/11/06Klebber Maux DiasFederacao Paraibana de XadrezFA Maximo Igor MacedoIvanilson Pereira Silva, Klebber Maux Dias52459376
II COPA LATINOAMERICANA DE AJEDREZ2011/11/012011/11/06IM Bernardo Roselli MailheFederacion Uruguaya de AjedrezIA Hector Silva NazzariIA Ruben Hipogrosso, FA Javier Gilmet922856221
III Open Maestro Canario Claudio Mendoza Santiago2011/10/292011/11/06Mendoza Santiago, Sonia (ID 32061528)C.A. MC Claudio Mendoza SantiagoIA Arranz Martin, Pablo A(ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro (ID 32016123)74257921
Jugendschachrallye A Imst2011/11/062011/11/06Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef52359322
Jugendschachrallye B Imst2011/11/062011/11/06Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef52859324
Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Imst2011/11/062011/11/06Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef14759329
Mistrovství Čech do 10 let2011/11/042011/11/06Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákMartin Štukheil, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala96558307
Mistrovství Čech do 8 let2011/11/052011/11/06Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákMartin Štukheil, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala92958308
Moscow Chess Championship under 16 (boys)2011/10/292011/11/06Moscow Chess FederationAkhmetov A.Paramonov A.94558944
Mragel Open 2011 HT2011/11/042011/11/06Fredrik HanssonLunds ASKFredrik Hansson61759349
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A.,54959396
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A.,53159397
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A., FA Buddhi Panagoda75759398
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A.,75959399
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A., Mr. Dayal Siriwardane75559400
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A., Mr. Dulanga Dilhan75059401
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka73359402
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka71459403
National Youth Rapid Chess Championships 2011[Unde2011/11/052011/11/06Mr. Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Pradeep M.A., Mr. Damitha Senevirathne71259404
Open Harrachov2011/11/052011/11/06Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákMartin Štukheil, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala91958309
Országos Ifjúsági Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2011 Miskol2011/11/022011/11/06Gyorkos, LajosMagyar Sakkszövetség, Miskolc Város Sakkozó Ifjúságáért Alapítvány702439 Varga, Peter FA707953 Pergel, Laszlo IA, 700967 Gyorkos, Lajos IA836057567
Solstadsträffen 20112011/11/052011/11/06Tapio TikkanenKarlstads ASIA Tapio Tikkanen143159389
Stockholm All Saints 20112011/11/032011/11/06IO Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FederationIA Jonas SandbomTony hanoman, Rune Ljungberg73559195
Süd-Cup 2011/20122011/11/062011/11/06IS Klaus WinklerNÖSVIS Klaus Winkler31859602
TN State Level Chess Doubles Tournament2011/11/042011/11/06V. Bala Saravanan64259330
TORNEO INFANTIL DIPUTACION DE CACERESNavalmoral de2011/11/052011/11/06Lukas IrruetagoienaAndres Sanchez9959390
Torneo Nacional Activo Femenino Ant 20112011/11/062011/11/06Humberto López SierraFECODAZ-Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez NorbeyAuxN. Cespedes Cesasr AuxN. Zapata Harvey AuxN.Bustamante Juan AuxN. Delgado Perez Carlos96959467
Torneo Nacional Activo masculino Ant 20112011/11/062011/11/06Humberto López SierraFECODAZ-Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez NorbeyAuxN. Cespedes Cesasr AuxN. Zapata Harvey AuxN.Bustamante Juan AuxN. Delgado Perez Carlos916159466
Torneo Nacional BLITZ Femenino Ant 20112011/11/062011/11/06Humberto López SierraFECODAZ-Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez NorbeyAuxN. Cespedes Cesasr AuxN. Zapata Harvey AuxN.Bustamante Juan AuxN. Delgado Perez Carlos187059590
Torneo Nacional BLITZ masculino Ant 20112011/11/062011/11/06Humberto López SierraFECODAZ-Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez NorbeyAuxN. Cespedes Cesasr AuxN. Zapata Harvey AuxN.Bustamante Juan AuxN. Delgado Perez Carlos1816159589
TORNEO REGIONAL CENTRO-OCCIDENTE2011/11/042011/11/06Ing. Servio ortizLiga de Ajedrez de SiguatepequeAF Hector Mejia EspinalAN Carlos Ustariz52559606
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - ABSOLUTO - SUB 18 - JAGUARIA2011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira71059309
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - FEMININO ABSOLUTO - JAGUARIA2011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira6459310
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 08A - JAGUARIAÍVA - 06/12011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira6459311
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 10A/F - JAGUARIAÍVA - 062011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira7859312
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 12A - JAGUARIAÍVA - 06/12011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira71559313
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 12F - JAGUARIAÍVA - 06/12011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira7759410
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 14A - JAGUARIAÍVA - 06/12011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira71159314
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 14F - JAGUARIAÍVA - 06/12011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira7759315
V CXRCG - 3.ª ETAPA - SUB 16A/F - JAGUARIAÍVA - 062011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE JAGUARIAÍVAAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira71259316
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - SUB 14A - PIRAÍ DO SUL - 11/2011/11/062011/11/06AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira5661644
X ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ "REVISTA PASOS" TOMELLOSO2011/11/062011/11/06José Ángel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «Ajedrez Ciudad Real»José Ángel Casero Linares74159194
XIII memorial "Naiden Voinov" 20112011/11/052011/11/06Evtim StefanovCC Naiden Voinov, SOU "Kiril i Meetodii", Vidin MunicipalityRadko Alexandrov93659492
XXIII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "DIPUTACION2011/11/042011/11/06J.A. Sanchez BermejoJ.A. Bermejo / C.A. Moralo de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena83359288
Yerevan Ch. Rapid-22011/11/062011/11/06IA Ashot VARDAPETYANYerevan Chess FederationNA Andranik ABRAHAMYANNA Nune VARDANYAN915560548
Zugmongers Children Chess Championship-Nov2011- B2011/11/052011/11/06IM Lanka RaviCyber Chess Academy51059387
Zugmongers Children Chess Championship-Nov2011- B2011/11/052011/11/06IM Lanka RaviCyber Chess Academy51659386
Zugmongers Children Chess Championship-Nov2011- G2011/11/052011/11/06IM Lanka RaviCyber Chess Academy51259388
Ατομικό Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά Έβρου 20112011/09/252011/11/06Κούρτης ΧρήστοςΣκακιστικά Σωματεία Ν. ΈβρουΝταλαμπίρας Σπύρος72356621
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΒΔΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣΑ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2011/11/062011/11/06Παπαδημητράκης Ιωάννης - Ναούμ ΓιώργοςΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΤσαρουχάς ΚώσταςΛιανοπούλου Τόνια - Αγναντής Δημήτρης- Πετράκης Ιωσήφ74459412
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΒΔΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣΒ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2011/11/062011/11/06Παπαδημητράκης Ιωάννης - Ναούμ ΓιώργοςΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΤσαρουχάς ΚώσταςΛιανοπούλου Τόνια - Αγναντής Δημήτρης - Πετράκης Ιωσήφ73459458
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΒΔΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣΓ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2011/11/062011/11/06Παπαδημητράκης Ιωάννης-Ναούμ ΓιώργοςΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΤσαρουχάς ΚώσταςΛιανοπούλου Τόνια - Αγναντής Δημήτρης- Πετράκης Ιωσήφ71659461
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΒΔΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣΔ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2011/11/062011/11/06Παπαδημητράκης Ιωάννης- Ναούμ ΓιώργοςΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΤσαρουχάς ΚώσταςΛιανοπούλου Τόνια - Αγναντής Δημήτρης-Πετράκης Ιωσήφ71559456
Д_14_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев9959546
Д_16_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев7859543
Д_18_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев7759544
Девушки-10 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев93758839
Девушки-12 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев93458826
Девушки-14 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев93658816
Девушки-16 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев92358813
Девушки-18 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев91758811
Ю_10_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев7859540
Ю_12_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев91059548
Ю_14_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев91059549
Ю_16_18_Быстрые2011/11/062011/11/06Александр ТкачевВладимир Махнев9959547
Юноши-10 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев96658838
Юноши-12 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев97058825
Юноши-14 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев96858814
Юноши-16 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев94358812
Юноши-18 Первенство ЦФО2011/10/292011/11/06А.А.ИвановА.В.ТкачевВ.Н.Махнев92358810
28 OPEN ESCACS CATALUNYA CENTRAL2011/09/172011/11/05Marcel AlbetsMarcel Albets - Escacs Catalonia ClubA.I. Valerio de la Cruz83056369
2do Gran Torneo CABA Bayamon 2011Clase D2011/11/052011/11/05Provimar RiveraProvimar RiveraEdwin G. DelgadoProvimar Rivera5859527
6o Open A.S.O.P DIAS 20112011/10/152011/11/05Pavlis TonyAsopdiasKotsokolos PanagiotisXiropoulou Alexandra,Konstantopoulos Vasilios74657138
ASVÖ Salzburg First-Saturday Schach-Schülerliga He2011/11/052011/11/05Martin Egger (Landesfachwart für Schach)ASVÖ Salzburg, SLV Salzburg, Schachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger5659156
AVRO-38 mälestusturniir kiirmalesTartu, 05.11. 2012011/11/052011/11/05Aksel Rei, Andres KarbaTartu KalevFA Marek KolkAksel Rei810459265
CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ POR EQUIPES 20112011/11/052011/11/05SEBASTIÃO MAGALHÃES DA SILVA JÚNIORFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAN CBX FRANCISCO ARI MAIA JUNIORAA CBX AGNALDO BRAGA DA SILVA54659642
CAMPEONATO JOVEM DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SEMI-RÁPIDO2011/11/052011/11/05Alzira Faria Silva71658438
Campeonato Navarro Absoluto por equipos Segunda2011/10/082011/11/05Adrián Leranoz ZabalzaFederación Navarra de AjedrezIA Javier Fernández Hierro (ID 22242562)59758660
Campeonato Provincial Sub 10 AAPC2011/11/052011/11/0572759460
Campeonato Provincial Sub 12 AAPC2011/11/052011/11/0573059513
Campeonato Provincial Sub 14 AAPC2011/11/052011/11/0561059462
Campeonato Provincial Sub 16 AAPCLa Carlota, 5 y 62011/11/052011/11/05Carlos Enrique EchevarríaAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaA.N. Bernardo Resnik61059514
Campeonato Provincial Sub 18 AAPC2011/11/052011/11/05Carlos EchevarríaAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaA.N. Bernardo Resnik5659454
Campeonato Provincial Sub 8 AAPC2011/11/052011/11/0571759512
Circuito Pueblo Nuevo - Memorial Jaime Diaz Perez2011/11/052011/11/05Oscar Martin PrietoClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (679 016 909 Julio) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Juan Maria Prieto HonoratoJulio Nieto Martin73059241
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 05/11/2012011/11/052011/11/05Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis112659468
Cupa Vados 2011, editia a VI-a2011/11/052011/11/05IO Alin CampeanuSah Club Vados AradFA Alin Campeanu914558950
Cupa Ziua Armatei - grupa B2011/11/052011/11/05Grigore Aurelian, Soare AntonAJS Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiSoare Anton71458704
Cupa Ziua Armatei - grupa C2011/11/052011/11/05Grigore Aurelian, Soare AntonAJS Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiSoare Anton72458705
Denizli Doğa Koleji 5A Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/022011/11/05Esma Gül IŞIKAli ÖZEN51459237
Distrital semirrápidas AXDB - 11/122011/11/052011/11/05Carlos DiasAXDBAvelino RibeiroJoaquim Machado85659439
GIẢI THỂ THAO HỌC SINH QUẬN THỦ ĐỨC MÔN CỜ TƯỚNG N2011/11/052011/11/0551859471
GIẢI THỂ THAO HỌC SINH QUẬN THỦ ĐỨC MÔN CỜ TƯỚNG N2011/11/052011/11/0552059470
GIẢI THỂ THAO HỌC SINH QUẬN THỦ ĐỨC MÔN CỜ TƯỚNGNA2011/11/052011/11/0556359579
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA CHỚP NHOÁNG TỐT 1 & 2 NĂM 20112011/11/052011/11/0593259473
I Encontro Escolar Jovem - Colégio Bissaya Barreto2011/11/052011/11/05José Carlos Vicente e Telmo GomesColégio Bissaya BarretoPaulo RochaJoão Rodrigues64758952
Inčukalna novada atklātais čempionāts šahā 05.11.22011/11/052011/11/05Artūrs MihailovsInčukalna novada dome un Rīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts Cimiņš72459162
Jawahar Vidhyalaya One Day Rapid Chess Tournament2011/11/052011/11/05SubramanianJawahar Vidhyalaya senior Secondary School51459334
Lietuvos jauniu komandines B 18 pirmenybes2011/11/032011/11/05Lietuvos sachmatu federacijaFA Baltrunas,ArvydasGabrilaviciene,Salvinija74059229
Memoriál Jana Weisgraba 2011X.ročník2011/11/052011/11/05Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Pavelka Pavel94259517
Mohelnice OPEN 20112011/11/052011/11/05Volek Karel98059571
O jihlavský koláč 20112011/11/052011/11/05Jakub KrásenskýGambit Jihlava a KŠSVTomáš Mouryc99059407
Open de Damas Clássicas - Montemor 20112011/11/052011/11/05Rogério TavaresFPDRogério TavaresRT53259904
Pražská žákovská liga - 13. turnaj - listopad 20112011/11/052011/11/05Mgr. Václav KlausRůžena PřibylováIng. Alexej Šimeček72761291
PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MONSEÑOR ENRIQUE CORNEJO2011/11/052011/11/05MARIO GOMEZCOLEGIO MONSEÑOR ENRIQUE CORNEJOMARCELO SOTO BELTRAN51159415
Rápido Club Centenario2011/11/052011/11/05Club CentenarioAI Juan Riveros71759431
Schülerliga U10 Kreis Mitte 2011in Taufkirchen/Pra2011/11/052011/11/05Hölzl HerbertSpg.SauwaldHölzl Herbert7859422
Schülerliga U12 Kreis Mitte 2011in Taufkirchen/Pra2011/11/052011/11/05Hölzl HerbertSpg.SauwaldHölzl Herbert61759421
Schülerliga U16 Kreis Mitte 2011in Taufkirchen/Pra2011/11/052011/11/05Hölzl HerbertSpg.SauwaldHölzl Herbert62359420
Sub 10 Rianxo 20112011/11/052011/11/05Club Xadrez RianxoFrancisco Ogando González73159428
Sub 12 Rianxo 20112011/11/052011/11/05Club Xadrez RianxoFrancisco Ogando González75259430
Sub 14 Rianxo 20112011/11/052011/11/05Club Xadrez RianxoFrancisco Ogando González63759425
Sub 16 Rianxo 20112011/11/052011/11/05Club Xadrez RianxoFrancisco Ogando González71159419
Sub 8 Rianxo 20112011/11/052011/11/05Club Xadrez RianxoFrancisco Ogando González73759424
Torneio Abertura Época 2011/2012 - GD Ferroviários2011/11/052011/11/05GD Ferroviáros BarreiroGD Ferroviários BarreiroMiguel Silva61559443
Torneio de Abertura Peões da Caparica 20115 de Nov2011/11/052011/11/05Rafael NunoClube Peões da CaparicaRafael Nuno62458723
Torneio de Outono do Ateneu Comercial de Lisboa -2011/11/052011/11/05AXLAXLAXLAXL74959444
TORNEIO DE XADREZ PROCLAMAÇÃO DA REPÚBLICA IME 2012011/11/052011/11/05Cel. Ronaldo CabralIME-RJAF Carlos Carvalho54459413
Torneio Pousada da Juventude - U082011/11/052011/11/055659494
Torneo Nacional IRT Por Equipos Medellin 20112011/11/022011/11/05ING. Miranda JorgeFederaciona colombiana de ajedrez ( FECODAZ )-Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey610059166
V Torneo Infantil La Trocha2011/11/052011/11/05Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezMiguel Jimenez Bandera76559219
VC Hluk 2011 - mladší2011/11/052011/11/05Petr ŠtefaníkSpartak HlukPavel Růčka72159353
VC Hluk 2011 - starší2011/11/052011/11/05Petr ŠtefaníkSpartak HlukPavel Růčka73059354
VI Open de Damas Clássicas União Banheirense - 2012011/11/052011/11/05Arlindo RodaFPDRogério TavaresRT54059457
WALDVIERTLER BLITZMEISTERSCHAFT18. Litschauer Blit2011/11/052011/11/05Manfred PaulinSK LitschauRS Franz Modliba112258644
XIX Torneio Externato C. Benedita - 05/11/2011 - T2011/11/052011/11/05Rui LopesExternato Cooperativo BeneditaRui Lopes63058221
XVIII Torneio Externato C. Benedita - 05/11/2011 T2011/11/052011/11/05José CavadasExternato Cooperativo BeneditaJosé CavadasPaulo Costa; Rui Lopes61958222
XX Liga de Promoción de Gran Canaria (Sub-10)2011/10/292011/11/05Mendoza Santiago, SoniaC.A. Maestro Canario Claudio Mendoza SantiagoIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro7059294
XX Liga de Promoción de Gran Canaria (Sub-12)2011/10/292011/11/05Mendoza Santiago, SoniaC.A. Maestro Canario Claudio Mendoza SantiagoIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro6059293
XX Liga de Promoción de Gran Canaria (Sub-14)2011/11/052011/11/05Mendoza Santiago, SoniaC.A. Maestro Canario Claudio Mendoza SantiagoIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro2059292
XX Liga de Promoción de Gran Canaria (Sub-8)2011/10/292011/11/05Mendoza Santiago, SoniaC.A. Maestro Canario Claudio Mendoza SantiagoIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Reyes Molina, Juan Pedro5059295
Žochárský šachový turnaj A2011/11/052011/11/05Mgr. Jozef BrezaCVC TopolcanyIng.Stanislav SedmákMgr.Stefan Smolinský, Ing.Martin Bujna96860117
Žochársky turnaj B2011/11/052011/11/05Mgr.Jozef BrezaCVČ TopoľčanyIng.Stanislav SedmákMgr.Štefan Smolinský , Ing. Martin Bujna71360118
Zvolský blesk ŠACHY.BIZ2011/11/052011/11/05RNDr. Jana StrakováŠachový klub Medvědi ZvoleM. Koreček FA135259374
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Εφήβων – Νεανίδων Ανατολικής Μα2011/11/052011/11/0571859423
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Εφήβων – Νεανίδων Ανατολικής Μα2011/11/052011/11/0571861416
МУГД П. Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит өсвөрийн тэмцээн2011/11/042011/11/05П. ЖигжидсүрэнМонгол 3-р сургуульГ. Эрдэнэ715311932
МУГД П. Жигжидсүрэнгийн нэрэмжит өсвөрийн тэмцээн2011/11/042011/11/05П. ЖигжидсүрэнМонгол 3-р сургуульГ. Эрдэнэ715312544
مدرسه وحيد كيهانيمدرسه وحيد كيهاني2011/11/052011/11/05ترابيمدرسه وحيد كيهانيطاهري63859371
amoze2011/11/042011/11/04mr.shariatpanahibabolmr.hojatianmr.shahiri53759253
1o TOYRNOYA S.O. SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 2 GROUP2011/10/072011/11/04VLASSIS GEORGIOSS.O. SAXPERDOS THOMAS5659620
1o TOYRNOYA S.O. SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 3 GROUP2011/10/072011/11/04VLASSIS GEORGIOSS.O. SAXPERDOS THOMAS5657453
1o TOYRNOYA S.O.SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 4 GROUP2011/10/072011/11/04VLASSIS GEORGIOSS.O.SAXIVANOVIC CHRISTOS5657454
1o TOYRNOYA SAX MIKROPOLIS -1 GROUP2011/10/072011/11/04S.O. SAX THESSALONIKISΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5657039
1o TOYRNOYA SAX MIKROPOLIS -2 GROUP2011/10/072011/11/04VLASSIS GEORGIOSS.O. SAX THESSALONIKISPERDOS THOMAS5659559
2011-2012 EĞİTİM ÖĞRETİM YILI ÇPL 1. SATRANÇ TURNU2011/10/312011/11/0452259754
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 1st GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659432
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 2nd GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659433
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 3nd GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659434
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 4nd GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659435
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 6nd GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659438
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 7th GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659440
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 8th GR2011/10/072011/11/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659442
48th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390 Bandar Abba2011/11/042011/11/04Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNazrei Jafar51759441
8Th Weekly tournaments of Alborz chess stars2011/11/042011/11/04Alborz Chess CenterAminibayat72659291
Armen_Esfahan_Tournament_Rapid (2*15)90/8/132011/11/042011/11/04Hajian-Alireza61459327
Blitz Viernes 4 Noviembre 20112011/11/042011/11/04Andrés Toval Guerra63559352
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 04/11/22011/11/042011/11/04Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis74159357
Distrital Bayamon 2011 mas 16,172011/11/042011/11/04Ismael SotoElva PintadoAngel SuarezIsmael Soto0159333
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - DEMEquipos Femen2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas31359302
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - DEMEquipos Mascu2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas52859304
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - EFDEquipos Femen2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas31559301
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - EMEEquipos Mascu2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas31959303
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - IFDIndividual Fe2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas3359297
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - IFEIndividual Fe2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas5559298
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - IMDIndividual Ma2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas5559299
Final Nacional Ajedrez JDE 2011 - IMEIndividual Ma2011/11/042011/11/04Indra RichardsFCA-MEP-ICODERMauricio CastroOliverio Vargas5659300
Giải vô địch Cờ vua sinh viên trường Đại học Thể d2011/11/042011/11/04Nguyễn Hồng DươngTrần Văn Trường, Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn71459306
Íslandsmót Drengja og Stúlkna 20112011/11/042011/11/04Skáksamband íslandsPáll SigurðssonBjörn Ívar Karlsson95959289
KP v rapid šachu H D 182011/11/042011/11/04Jiří NovákSK Slavia OrlováMartin SieberTadeáš Makovička71759395
Kvalitetna liga Beograda - 20112011/10/152011/11/04Mr. Dragan KotevskiŠahovski savez BeogradaIA Dragan Babić1117258010
Lietuvos komandines jauniu M 18 pirmenybes2011/11/032011/11/04Lietuvos sachmatu federacijaFA Baltrunas,ArvydasGabrilaviciene,Salvinija31259234
NBS 2011. gada čempionāts šahā 04.11.2011.2011/11/042011/11/04NBSNBS Sporta klubs un Rīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšArtūrs Mihailovs61259307
TN State Chess 960 Championship, India 20112011/11/042011/11/04A. GopalsamyRathinam Anantharam IABala Saravanan V911059282
TN State level Blindfold tournament2011/11/042011/11/04Thanasekaran S32659331
Torneo 2da Categoría CATUFRO2011/09/232011/11/04Club de Ajedrez Temuco Universidad de La FronteraOscar Borgeaud7857732
Torneo Distrital Bayamon femenino u14 1,2 y 3 20112011/11/042011/11/04Ismael SotoElva PintadoAngel E. Suarez RosaIsmael Soto1159332
Torneo Distrital Departamento de Educacion Region2011/11/042011/11/04Ismael SotoElva Pintado LuluAngel E.Suarez RosaIsmael Soto51159319
Torneo Distrital Departamento de Educacion Region2011/11/042011/11/04Ismael SotoElva Pintado LuluAngel E. Suarez RosaIsmael Soto5559318
Torneo Distrital Departamento de Educacion Region2011/11/042011/11/04Ismael SotoElva PintadoAngel SuarezIsmael Soto3459317
Torneo Distrital Departamento de Educacion Region2011/11/042011/11/04Ismael SotoElva Pintado LuluAngel SuarezIsmael Soto0159321
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (4-11-2011)2011/11/042011/11/04Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín7760655
Trigésimo cuarto blitz COCHABAMBA2011/11/042011/11/04Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADACLennin Arnéz Reyes61959359
VI TORNEO MEMORIAL RENE LETELIER 20112011/11/042011/11/04Luis AlmarzaLuis AlmarzaA.I. HUGO GUZMAN H.A.I. LORENGINIS BERTI A.N. JORGE VALENZUELA Q. A.N. HANSSEL AMARO T.79261329
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 03.11.202011/11/032011/11/03Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaCimiņš Alberts7859261
1st LCT Fide Rated Chess Tournament (Below 2200)302011/10/302011/11/03Haryana Chess AssociationNaveen Bansal (Fide ID : 5020751)Umed Sharma ( Fide ID : 25036203)1014258979
Abu Dhabi Blitz Tournament2011/11/032011/11/03Tareq M KhouriADCCCZuhair Ahmad94159427
Al-Ain Weekly Blitz Tournament3 November 20112011/11/032011/11/0372259256
asd2011/11/032011/11/0371559262
Bangladesh Championship 2011 (Testing)2011/11/032011/11/0391059272
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za studeni 2011 - 12011/11/032011/11/03Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132359264
CAI U 12 Boys National Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh77959037
CAI U 12 Girls National Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh73459040
CAI U 16 Boys National Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh78759038
CAI U 16 Girls National Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh73459041
CAI U 8 Boys National Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh74559036
CAI U 8 Girls National Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh72059039
CAI Women Chess Championship 20112011/10/302011/11/03Mr Sunil BibavePune Chess Association, Pune.Ketan R KharePrassanna Pao, Anand Singh75359035
Cupa Mos Nicolae - Turneul B2011/11/032011/11/03Sebastian VolcinscheClubul Sportiv Cimentul BicazSebastian Volcinsche51261244
Denizli Doğa Koleji 3A Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/032011/11/03Ali ÖZENPelin BİLGİÇ51459235
Finals 2011Malta Chess Championship Cycle2011/10/222011/11/03Noel GrimaMalta Chess Federation (IO Geoffrey D Borg)Geoffrey BorgNoel Grima10658437
íàäåæäà 2011 2 ðàçðÿä2011/11/032011/11/033359222
KÜÇÜKLER ATATÜRK VE CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/012011/11/03ÇETİN KAYPAKGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR VE TÜRKİYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONUÇETİN KAYPAKHAYRETTİN ATBAN-TALİP KOCAOĞLU54659248
MAMAK 5.SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (MÝNÝKLER)2011/10/312011/11/03MUSTAFA KIRENGÝN GÜLEÇ713559220
MAMAK 5.SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(GENÇLER)2011/10/312011/11/03MUSTAFA KIRENGÝN GÜLEÇ713459225
MAMAK 5.SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(YILDIZLAR)2011/10/312011/11/03MUSTAFA KIRENGÝN GÜLEÇ712359223
MEMORIAL MI RENE LETELEIR SUB 10 - 20112011/11/032011/11/03LUIS ALMARZAFUNDACION CHILENA DE AJEDREZAI. LORENGINIS BERTIAN. HANSEL AMARO - AN JORGE VALENZUELA71261349
MEMORIAL MI RENE LETELEIR SUB 12 - 20112011/11/032011/11/03LUIS ALMARZAFUNDACION CHILENA DE AJEDREZAI. LORENGINIS BERTIAN. HANSEL AMARO - AN JORGE VALENZUELA71761350
MEMORIAL MI RENE LETELEIR SUB 14 - 20112011/11/032011/11/03LUIS ALMARZAFUNDACION CHILENA DE AJEDREZAI. LORENGINIS BERTIAN. HANSEL AMARO - AN JORGE VALENZUELA71361351
MEMORIAL MI RENE LETELEIR SUB 16 - 20112011/11/032011/11/03LUIS ALMARZAFUNDACION CHILENA DE AJEDREZAI. LORENGINIS BERTIAN. HANSEL AMARO - AN JORGE VALENZUELA71561352
MİNİKLER ATATÜRK VE CUMHURİYET SATRANC TURNUVASI2011/11/012011/11/03ÇETİN KAYPAKGENCLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MD. VE TÜRKİYE SATRANC FEDERASYONUÇETİN KAYPAKTUBA KAPLAN-RIDVAN ŞAHİN5559247
PRVO POJEDINACNO PRVENSTVO SAHOVSKOG SAVEZA INVALI2011/11/032011/11/03Mr.ASONJA MOMIRSKI"HENDIKEP" I. N .SARAJEVOMr.GRCIC DIMITRIJE-71459276
Región Educativa Humacao10-11 Años Femenino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina51459201
Región Educativa Humacao10-11 Años Masculino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónDepartamento de Educación. DRD Liga Atletica EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero -FM. Edgardo Almedina51859202
Región Educativa Humacao12-13 Años Femenino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina51459203
Región Educativa Humacao12-13 Años Masculino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina51759204
Región Educativa Humacao14-15 Años Femenino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina7759205
Región Educativa Humacao14-15 Años Masculino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina51659206
Región Educativa Humacao16-17 Años Femenino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina3459207
Región Educativa Humacao16-17 Años Masculino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina51559208
Región Educativa Humacao18-19 Años Masculino2011/11/032011/11/03Germán VellónLiga de Deporte EscolarIA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410Octavio Otero-FM. Edgardo Almedina3359210
sss2011/11/032011/11/035658959
SUPERFUND Blitzturnier II Baden am 3.11.20112011/11/032011/11/03Bernhard GeismannSchachklub BadenRS Guenter Rier91059279
UAE National Day Dugas Cup 20112011/11/012011/11/03Abdulkarim Al MarzooqiDubai Chess ClubIA. Mohd AbdullaIA. Jamal Qasim716861173
ULSAT 5. Atatürk'ü Anma ve Anlama Haftası Satranç2011/11/022011/11/03Sedat SARMANUludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)Osman OLDUKSedat SARMAN5659078
YILDIZLAR ATATÜRK VE CUMHURİYET SATRANC TURNUVASI2011/11/012011/11/03ÇETİN KAYPAKGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MD. VE TÜRKİYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONUÇETİN KAYPAKMÜJGAN ERDOĞAN - NEVZAT OCAK53959251
هیئت شطرنج2011/11/032011/11/035659257
3. Gnaser Hobbyschnellschachopen2011/09/212011/11/02Johann WimmerSpg. Feldbach-KirchbergAlois Gutmann5956778
4th OPEN TOURNAMENT OF EVOIKI ENOSIS SKAKISTON2011/09/212011/11/02Marinelos StamatiosEvoiki Enosis SkakistonMegalios PanagiotisLionta Anna72056335
78º Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto - Semifinal Reg2011/10/292011/11/02Jayr MagaveFederação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAN CBX 197 Clauber Figueiredo MartinsAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade / AA CBX 553 Gleydson José Barbosa Santos / AA CBX 551 Jairo Moreira da Silva86355552
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE XADREZ - SEMIFINAL 12011/10/292011/11/02AN ERNESTO GUEVARA BATISTA REISFEDERAÇÃO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZAI ANTONIO BENTO ARAÚJO FILHOAN FRANCISCO ARI MAIA JUNIOR, AA EDUARDO NERES DA SILVA, AA MAURILIO AZEVEDO87857569
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Gran Prix Abierto (1812011/10/122011/11/02Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia LuisAN Luzuriaga Norberto96058358
FIMA ČSOB UNIJAZZ 9. turnaj 8. série2011/11/022011/11/02Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOBMiroslav KozelMarek Hejný72859196
IRT 3 AJEFECH-FUNDACION 20112011/10/122011/11/02Club de Ajedrez ChileA.I. Lorenginis BertiA.N. Jorge Valenzuela Quezada - A.N. Hanssel Amaro Troncoso93857890
Khomam rating list2011/11/022011/11/02Ghaemi khomami0759176
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 T10-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72959004
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 T11-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72959005
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 W2-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72859108
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 W3-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72959107
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 W5-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72959106
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 W6-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72959105
Laerskool WierdaparkGr 2 W8-20112011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen72859104
Laerskool WierdaparkGr2-2011 Wennerstoernooi2011/11/012011/11/02H. du ToitI. EsterhuizenH. du ToitI. Esterhuizen73259165
Nagpur Taluka Open Chess Tournament 20112011/10/292011/11/02S. B. JamankarNagarnagsen Sporting Club & NTCASwapnil BansodGovind Bhake, Umesh Panbude, Milind Marathe, Pravin Pantawane, Prakash Chahande912658925
Primera categoria de Ascenso2011/10/252011/11/02Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADACLennin Arnéz Reyes61558726
Redni valov turnir 162011/11/022011/11/02ŠK ValErvin Pregelj6460648
Redni valov turnir 162011/11/022011/11/02ŠK ValErvin Pregelj6460581
Školské majstrovstvá okresu Senica v šachu - žiaci2011/11/022011/11/02Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, SAŠŠ Trnava, Spol. školský úrad Trnava, CVČ Senica, OAŠŠ SenicaFA Rastislav Diviak72259180
Školské majstrovstvá okresu Senica v šachu - žiaci2011/11/022011/11/02Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, SAŠŠ Trnava, Spol. školský úrad Trnava, CVČ Senica, OAŠŠ SenicaFA Rastislav Diviak72059178
Školské majstrovstvá okresu Senica v šachu - žiačk2011/11/022011/11/02Mgr. Marek ŠefčíkKŠÚ Trnava, SAŠŠ Trnava, Spol. školský úrad Trnava, CVČ Senica, OAŠŠ SenicaFA Rastislav Diviak5659179
TG International Youth Tournament 20112011/10/302011/11/02Gardabaer ChessclubIA Sigurdsson Pall73658354
TORNEO SUPERIOR FASGBA 20112011/10/122011/11/02Sub Comision de TorneosFASGBAAI Marcelo HermidaAR Jose Luis Ramos72258210
XIII TORNEIO MEMORIAL FRITZ LOEPERT- VI Circuito d2011/11/022011/11/02Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo64659213
2nd SETH JAMNA DASS KALOD SMRITY CHESS TOURNAMENTS2011/10/282011/11/01OM PRAKASH MARB.L.PRAJAPAT SHASTRI ENGLISH SCHOOL BIKANERRAMKUMARSHAILESH GUPTA73459103
6. Kavalier Open 2011Internationale ELO Wertung2011/10/242011/11/01Harald HagerSchachklub Team WienIS Margit Almert75843359
Balkan Grand Prix Tournament "19 th Skopje Open "2011/10/242011/11/01Chess Federation of Macedonia & AlkaloidKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko96254503
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Femenino "Juegos de Gran2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41758218
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Masculino "Juegos de Gra2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)52058217
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Femenino "Juegos de Gran2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41858216
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Masculino "Juegos de Gra2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)52558215
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Femenino "Juegos de Gran2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)5658214
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Masculino "Juegos de Gra2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)9958213
Campeonato Insular Sub-16 Femenino "Juegos de Gran2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)4258212
Campeonato Insular Sub-16 Masculino "Juegos de Gra2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41458211
Campeonato Insular Sub-8 Femenino "Juegos de Gran2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41258220
Campeonato Insular Sub-8 Masculino "Juegos de Gran2011/11/012011/11/01Sánchez Alemán, Antonio (ID 32031440)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41558219
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 01/11/202011/11/012011/11/01Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73559143
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-10 Femenino "Jue2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)7858474
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-10 Masculino "Ju2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)71858473
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-12 Femenino "Jue2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)5658471
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-12 Masculino "Ju2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)72658470
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-14 Masculino "Ju2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)61258468
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-16 Masculino "Ju2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)5658465
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-8 Femenino "Jueg2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)10558476
Cto. Insular Zonal LPGC-Norte Sub-8 Masculino "Jue2011/11/012011/11/01Quintana Hernández, Marcos (ID 32065019)C.A. La Caja de Vecindario / Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Ortiz Pérez, Héctor (ID 2253151)72458475
Cupa Mos Nicolae ed a II a2011/11/012011/11/01Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIJugaru LucianJugaru Lucian72659911
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH 2011-20122011/11/012011/11/0173559146
GRAN PRI NISA 2011 BR.92011/11/012011/11/01Dragan RadenkovicGradski SS NisaSlobodan Popovic FAMiroljub Stankovic, Igor Lukic113959141
I OPEN DE XADREZ DA ESCOLA IRENO BERTICELLI 7º AO2011/11/012011/11/01RENATO MOURA LAZZAROTTIESCOLA MUNICIPAL IRENO ANTÔNIO BERTICELLIJÉSSICA DE PAULA CORREIAROGÉRIO KESTER, FLAVIO LAKIMOFF, LORRAYNE STOPAZZOLI E ANA CLARA RIBAS513149994
II Torneo por la Igualdad2011/10/292011/11/01Miguel Angel del OlmoClub de Ajedrez SestaoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin51458936
INDIVIDUAL CUP OF ALGERIA 20112011/10/272011/11/01ALGERIAN CHESS FEDERATIONANNOUN NasreddineCHERRAD Mounir , ABDELSADEK Mohamed126359446
Ist MDCA All India Open FIDE Rated Chess Tournamen2011/10/292011/11/01Mysore District Chess AssociationIA Vasanth BH (25006606)IA Pranesh Yadav 25001299), IA Manjunath M (5029724),1046658926
Månadsblixt November 20112011/11/012011/11/01Östersunds SS111159136
Oddilovy prebor zaku 2011 - zari2011/09/162011/11/01Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar81056651
Okresní kolo družstev škol Svitavy2011/11/012011/11/01Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina93859121
Schackklubben Tornets höstlovsturnering 20112011/11/012011/11/01IO/IA Jonas SandbomSchackklubben TornetIO/IA Jonas SandbomGunilla Rogenius75059087
TOPLU KONUT ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU TURNUVASI2011/11/012011/11/01ÝBRAHÝM YILMAZ71659280
Torneio de Abertura - II Circuito ADC Faro2011/10/292011/11/01Carlos SousaADC FaroCarlos Sousa3459465
TORNEO COPA CIUDAD DE QUELLON2011/10/292011/11/01TOMAS ORTEGACLUB AJEDREZ QUELLONAN. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVALAR. JUAN CARLOS CAMPOS MOSQUEIRA74258962
XIIIè Campionat d'escacs de Fires "Memorial Antoni2011/11/012011/11/01Joaquim MundetClub d'Escacs GerundaGabriel Pérez94258286
قهرماني اراك آموزش و پرورش 902011/10/292011/11/01آقاي افشارآموزش و پرورشآقاي حسين كاظمي آشتيانيمحمودي و خزايي94061032

With this selection 1462 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)