Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Dec. 2011
14TH ADVOCATE SRIGOPAL ACHARYA MEMORIAL CHESS TOUR2011/12/292011/12/31ADVOCATE DHANEY SINGH RATHORBAR ASSOCIATION, BIKANER-RAJASTHAN-INDIAS.L.HARSHRAM KUMAR, D.P.CHHIMPA, SHAILESH GUPTA52663323
2011_2012_KARABÜK_ÝL_BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ_SATRANÇ_YARIÞMASI2011/12/312011/12/31KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝM VE TSFCMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU64863275
2011_2012_KARABÜK_ÝL_BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ_SATRANÇ_YARIÞMASI2011/12/312011/12/31KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝM VE TSFCMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU3363276
2nd ASEAN Men2011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationFA Wong Ngiam Yee (5804140)FA Inez Chan (5802725)91062830
2nd ASEAN Women2011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationFA Gerald Chan SIN (5801575)KK Chan HKG (6000991)91062832
7th MCA Monthly Blitz Chess Tournament-DEC 20112011/12/312011/12/31Mrs R YamunaMount Chess Academy,Chennai72463191
8th Singapore Open 20112011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationZinmar Min Than (13002880)Tin Lay Shwe (13002872); Mok Tze Meng (5700329)94760414
AlAin Comercial Companies Teams Chess Championship2011/12/312011/12/31Casto, Abundo76663194
AlAin Comercial Companies Teams Chess Championship2011/12/312011/12/31Casto, Abundo76663186
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/20112011/11/012011/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012959068
CRO TOP LISTA 01/11/2011 juniori2011/11/012011/12/31Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun011859070
ERZİNCAN U10 YAŞ GURUBU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/302011/12/31İBRAHİM KÜTÜKERZİNCAN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM KÜTÜKVEYSEL YILMAZ53863203
ERZİNCAN U12 YAŞ GURUBU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/302011/12/31İBRAHİM KÜTÜKERZİNCAN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM KÜTÜKSİNAN ÖZER54363205
ERZİNCAN U8 YAŞ GURUBU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/302011/12/31İBRAHİM KÜTÜKERZİNCAN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM KÜTÜKİRŞAT GÜNEY54663204
I Obert de Nadal Ciutat de Figueres2011/12/272011/12/31Rene Alonso GarciaRene Alonso GarciaEmili Colls Bosch92663012
I.R.T. CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DEL CUSCO 20112011/12/272011/12/31Federacion Deportiva Peruana de Ajedrez & Liga de Ajedrez del CuscoAD CESAR QUINONES7863198
I.R.T. CAMPEONATO FEMENINO DEL CUSCO 20112011/12/272011/12/31Federacion Deportiva Peruana de Ajedrez & Liga de Ajedrez del CuscoAD CESAR QUINONES91063197
ICS 3rd Mumbai Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament 22011/12/272011/12/31Praful ZaveriIndian Chess SchoolPraful Zaveri (5020050)Prem Pandit (5051347) Deepak Ade (25042866)926262879
Individual Championships 8-16 of Thessaloniki-Halk2011/12/262011/12/31Gavriil MastrovasilisUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou71363172
Individual Championships 8-16 of Thessaloniki-Halk2011/12/262011/12/31Gavriil MastrovasilisUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou71062686
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Open - A2011/12/262011/12/31Mr. R K athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Athavan R.K.91062817
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Open - B2011/12/262011/12/31Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Prameshwaran91062818
Klubovni_prebor_SK_Spartak_Usti2011/09/152011/12/31Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak UstiVáclav Kupšovský121459190
KM grupp A Upsala ASS 20112011/10/252011/12/31Bo Nyberg7858693
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A2011/12/262011/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt79663173
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B2011/12/262011/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78063174
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C2011/12/262011/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt76163175
Pokrovy turnaj 20112011/12/312011/12/31Michal VrbaSK Doprastav BratislavaMichal Vrba0762936
Posledný deň 20112011/12/312011/12/31Mgr. Rudolf ZrostMgr. Rudolf ZrostNorbert ReckýIng. Milan Polovka113263189
Radilův memoriál2011/12/312011/12/31Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta155263161
Rs 25 Lakhs Prize Money Piloo Modi International O2011/12/242011/12/31Rajendra SinghChess Association of IndiaDeepak Saigal (5005167)P K Chattopadyay, Vijay Kumar, E Vijay Ravi, C Prabhakaran, Hemant Sharma, Mohd Suleman, Anand Singh1150560857
Silvestrovské bleskovky2011/12/312011/12/31Petr NovotnýŠachklub města DobroviceLadislav Chmelík181063179
Silvestrovsky bleskac2011/12/312011/12/31111263242
SIYC Girls Under 112011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHIJoey Moseros PHI94560409
SIYC Girls Under 142011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln YapTin Lay Shwee MYA, FA Inez Chan SIN92160411
SIYC Girls Under 172011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHIIA Angela Khegay9962833
SIYC Girls Under 82011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHIJirapak THA and Narayanen MAS92560407
SIYC Open Under 112011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHIJoey Moseros PHI99860408
SIYC Open Under 142011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHILee Chien Earn SIN94360410
SIYC Open Under 172011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHIIA Angela Khegay91960412
SIYC Open Under 82011/12/262011/12/31Singapore Chess FederationIA Lincoln Yap PHIJirapak THA and Narayanen MAS97060406
SprengSchach Rapid #36: Silvio Messmer punktete du2011/02/122011/12/315655351
SprengSchach Rapid #37: Marc Steinmannn, der Favor2011/02/122011/12/315655353
SprengSchach Rapid #38: Stefan Kurz nur noch knapp2011/02/122011/12/315655352
SprengSchach Rapid #39: Jonas Langenegger, Mister2011/02/122011/12/315655354
SprengSchach Rapid #40: Marco Schweizer gewinnt st2011/02/122011/12/315655355
SprengSchach Rapid #41: Jonas Langen gewinnt 4er-S2011/02/122011/12/315655462
SprengSchach Rapid #42: Lukas Meier gewinnt nach2011/02/122011/12/315555822
SprengSchach Rapid #43: Robin Juengerich gewinnt v2011/02/122011/12/315655821
SprengSchach Rapid #44: Dominik, Edin oder Sara (12011/02/122011/12/31SprengSchach Wil5656694
SprengSchach Rapid #45: Kira Seliner gewinnt alle2011/02/122011/12/315656695
SprengSchach Rapid #46: Jugendleiter Hans Karrer s2011/02/122011/12/315656916
SprengSchach Rapid #47: Remo Schweizer's erster Sc2011/02/122011/12/313457678
SprengSchach Rapid #48: Manuel Sprenger war nicht2011/02/122011/12/315557679
SprengSchach Rapid #49: Jonas Langenegger siegt e2011/02/122011/12/31SprengSchach5661208
SprengSchach Rapid #50: Marc Steinmann punktet du2011/02/122011/12/31SprengSchach5661210
SprengSchach Rapid #52: Ibro Ibrahimi gewinnt mit2011/02/122011/12/31SprengSchach5661702
V Open Internacional BMW Augusta Aragón "Stadium C2011/12/232011/12/31Petisme Zambrana, Mª MarStadium CasablancaAI Gracia Laguens, Asuncion (22216774)AF Cajo Esteban, Ruben ( 2261910) ANP Galvez Rubio, David ( 2267934)915561065
Vánoce open 20112011/12/252011/12/31Kořínek JaroslavKudla RichardLinart Ludvík,Mačejovský Igor73259372
VIII Open Sub 10 2011Chess Festival2011/10/092011/12/31WGM Monica Calzetta RuizI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari83657758
VIIIº Open Sub 16 2011Chess Festival2011/10/092011/12/31WGM Monica Calzetta RuizI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari72357757
Winter Cup Saratov chess school2011/12/262011/12/31Saratov chess school4177002 Muromtsev, Arthur24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail92461399
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 2012 - ΠΑΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΤΩ 16Π2011/12/262011/12/31Μαστροβασιλςη ΓαβριήλΕΣΣΝΘΧNikos Ballas72462669
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 2012 - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΤΩ2011/12/262011/12/31Μαστροβασιλςη ΓαβριήλΕΣΣΝΘΧNikos Ballas74462664
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 2012 - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΤΩ2011/12/262011/12/31Μαστροβασιλςη ΓαβριήλΕΣΣΝΘΧNikos Ballas72562667
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 2012 - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΤΩ2011/12/262011/12/31IA Mastrovasilis GavriilΕΣΣΝΘΧFANikos Ballas72062662
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ 2012 - ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΤΩ 12011/12/262011/12/31Μαστροβασιλςη ΓαβριήλΕΣΣΝΘΧNikos Ballas73362665
بطولة الاندية العراق للسيدات 20112011/12/292011/12/31اسعد اسماعيلمحمد جابراسماعيل ابراهيم34763099
SUB 8 XXVII ANINOVO BARROCÁS 20122011/12/302011/12/30ELIAS XOSE GONZALEZ GILAAVV Barrocás - Club Xadrez OurenseDAVID GONZALEZ GANDARA6088120
"Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w L2011/12/272011/12/30Lubelski Klub SzachowyIA Zbigniew PydaIA Tadeusz Popławski72558537
"Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w L2011/12/272011/12/30Lubelski Klub SzachowyIA Zbigniew PydaIA Tadeusz Popławski, Magdalena Mąka - Polkowska71762870
16º Fide PDX Barreiro2011/12/262011/12/30Carlos FerreiraPDX_BarreiroSérgio RochaCarlos Ferreira, Viktor Ulyanovsky54862699
16th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2011/12/302011/12/30Tania Karali91463133
1st "Shahtahtinski Alekper" Memorial Τournament 1ο2011/12/212011/12/30KOLIVAS PETROSPANELLINIOS G.S. APO KOTINOS HOLARGOU - S.O. IKARIASZEVGITI EVGENIA73661948
1ο Χριστουγεννιάτικο Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά Νίκαιας 22011/12/222011/12/30Θεολόγος Χωματίδης (4285735)ΕΟΑΟ "ο Φυσιολάτρης" ΝίκαιαςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου (4235347)Παναγιώτης Σπύρου (4210581), Περικλής Γερόπαπας (4257340), Ματίνα Αγγελάκη (4211715)73962611
2011–2012 DENİZLİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 2002011/12/262011/12/30Halil Hilmi DARIDenizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖmer SEVİNÇKemal BOZTEKİN,Altan KARABULUT,HASAN ERİM,AYHAN KANBER,LATİF AKGÜN,ALİ ZOROĞLU56463135
2011–2012 DENİZLİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 2002011/12/262011/12/30Halil Hilmi DARIDenizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖmer SEVİNÇKemal BOZTEKİN,Altan KARABULUT,HASAN ERİM,AYHAN KANBER,LATİF AKGÜN,ALİ ZOROĞLU52563137
2011–2012 DENİZLİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 2002011/12/262011/12/30Halil Hilmi DARIDenizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖmer SEVİNÇKemal BOZTEKİN,Altan KARABULUT,HASAN ERİM,AYHAN KANBER,LATİF AKGÜN,ALİ ZOROĞLU55963138
2011–2012 DENİZLİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 2002011/12/262011/12/30Halil Hilmi DARIDenizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖmer SEVİNÇKemal BOZTEKİN,Altan KARABULUT,HASAN ERİM,AYHAN KANBER,LATİF AKGÜN,ALİ ZOROĞLU56763140
2nd Mayor's Cup All Bengal Team Chess Championship2011/12/292011/12/30GM Dibyendu BaruaKMC, All Sport Management & Dibyendu Barua Chess AcademyIA Udayan Kanti GhoshIA D. Barua, FA A.B. Choudhdury614463108
2ο ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΙΑΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ2011/12/262011/12/30Ευθύμιος ΜαγκλάραςΕ.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣΙ.ΛαζογεώργουΠ.Μεγαλιός, Κ. Παπακωνσταντίνου, Χρ.Σταματόπουλος72962834
3rd KCF- Rotary Club of Madras Mount FIDE Rated Ch2011/12/262011/12/30Jagatheesh TKing Chess FoundationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148),FA Ravikumar R (5025273), FA Palaniappan P (25078801), FA Sriman VS (25006525), FA Anandh Babu VL(5046351), Maran P (35012380), Natarajan S (25065998), Jai Sankar S (25094769), Sunitha Jain (25036130), Rajashree Muralidharan (25036114), Visalakshi (25036165), Karthick S (25019031), Bhamaa G (35012401), Anusuya S (25036181), Santhosh Kumar N (25012142), Balaji S (25011995), Jayalakshmi D (25053779)1167962840
4. Franz-Josef-Gedenkturnier2011/12/302011/12/30Harald HagerSchachklub Team-WienHarald Hager74162710
57th Weekly Bandar Abbas 13902011/12/302011/12/30Amadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationJahangiri Hossein51663177
BIJOY DIBOSH RAPID DABA TOURNAMENT-20112011/12/302011/12/30MR.MOKADDES HOSSAINTAHERBABU,SHAZZAD79163131
Christmas Chess Tournament of Peristeri CC 20112011/12/222011/12/30Lapatas IakovosSO PeristeriouGouvas Sofoklis,ID422890171264148
Cupa "Partener" - Blitz2011/12/302011/12/30Adam Radu CezarS.C. Partener S.R.L.Strimbu MihaiStrimbu Adrian112362977
DDPS ALL INDIA INTERNATIONAL RATING CHESS TOURNME2011/12/262011/12/30SURENDRA SINGH CHAUHANJointly Organised By G.D.C.Sports Association & D.D.P.S. Chess AcademyDHARMENDRA KUMAR,I.A. (25017179)HEMESH KUMAR (5042860)913162784
Dhan Bahadur Pradhan Memorial 1st Rapid Rating Che2011/12/302011/12/30Mr. Ram Kumar ThapaThe Himalayan Chess Club, LalitpurPun, Balaram FA (12301990)Pradhan, Mohan Singh73062950
Finale ekipnog kadetskog prvenstva Hrvatske u mušk2011/12/272011/12/30Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savez i Šahovski savez Sisačko-moslavačke županijeIA Mirjana MedićFA Vlado Karagić, Vesna Turk, Milan Brigljević73862823
Finale ekipnog kadetskog prvenstva Hrvatske u žens2011/12/272011/12/30Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savez i Šahovski savez Sisačko-moslavačke županijeIA Mirjana MedićFA Vlado Karagić, Vesna Turk, Milan Brigljević73962824
HİZMETİÇİ SATRANÇ KURSU2011/12/262011/12/30AYDIN YAVUZMEB51862984
II Torneo de Navidad 2011 (Club Ajedrez Vícar)2011/12/302011/12/30José David Cabrera RodriguezClub Ajedrez VícarAntonio Rodríguez Vílchez62863657
II Torneo Social C.A. La Axarquia2011/12/162011/12/30Florencio Camacho DominguezC.A. AxarquiaFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas (FA 22211661360589
Interno Jovem Dezembro 2011 - GRUPO DE XADREZ SÃO2011/12/262011/12/30Patricia FernandesGRUPO DE XADREZ SÃO MARCOSFrancisco MadeiraDomingos Massena5963019
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 17 Girls ( Rapid )2011/12/302011/12/30Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMrs. Vanathi Athavan51363103
Jeskyňka 20112011/12/302011/12/30Boleslav Studzinski73463121
Karlstad Open 20112011/12/272011/12/30IA Tapio TikkanenKarlstads ASIA Tapio Tikkanen, 171511978262694
khoormoj2011/12/302011/12/3072563130
MEB OKUL SEÇMELERİ2011/12/202011/12/30Murat ÇEBİMurat ÇEBİMahmut Kemal YAZARMahmut Kemal YAZAR52262681
Memorial Alojza Gajarskeho 17.rocnik2011/12/302011/12/30Gajarsky JuliusGajarsky JuliusLukac Tomas151663132
Memorialul Prof. Constantin Radulescu2011/12/262011/12/30Varlan Herwig-IoanVarlan Herwig-IoanVarlan Herwig-IoanDragu Ion, Varlan Daniel74961959
MITLENER Rapid 2011 Mladá Boleslav GP CR2011/12/302011/12/30Klain VáclavCaissa Mladá BoleslavKoreček Michal FA95562410
Nethaji All India Fide Rated Open Chess Tournament2011/12/272011/12/30Adv. Jose KuttiyaniN.T.SureshkumarM.Ephrame International Arbiter(5007186)R. Bhvuvana International Arbiter (25023335), Jismon Mathew (5079403)1016662888
ocak 2012 okuliçi turnuva2011/12/302011/12/3063263436
Offene Wolfsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 20112011/12/262011/12/30Rass EwaldSG HYPO WOLFSBERGToefferl HeimoToefferl Heimo, Rass Ewald51559221
Olexuv memorial2011/12/252011/12/30Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta72961993
Open A2011/12/262011/12/30Fédération genevoise des échecsIA Matthias GallusPhilippe Roeck, Gilles Miralles, Philippe Martin75463120
Open B2011/12/262011/12/30Fédération genevoise des échecsIA Matthias GallusAbraham Sakhnovsky, Gilles Miralles, Giovanni Ferro-Luzzi74363115
Open St. Leon-Rot2011/12/272011/12/30Andreas BaurSF Rot ´71 e.V.Andreas Baur79854078
Provincial San Juan De La Maguana; 20112011/12/252011/12/30Sigfrido CorderoAsociación De Ajedrez San Juan De La MaguanaDarío CasellanosRomán Jáquez42261282
Saakhaltslo Festivali2011/12/272011/12/30Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua GochaGhlonti Giorgi, Gamzardia Giorgi, Chkhartishvili Zurab71362916
Saakhaltslo Festivali2011/12/272011/12/30Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua GochaGhlonti Giorgi, Gamzardia Giorgi, Chkhartishvili Zurab71662917
Saakhaltslo FestivaliOpen2011/12/272011/12/30Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua GochaGhlonti Giorgi, Gamzardia Giorgi, Chkhartishvili Zurab72262899
Saakhaltslo FestivaliU8B&G2011/12/272011/12/30Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolChachua GochaGhlonti Giorgi, Gamzardia Giorgi, Chkhartishvili Zurab71962900
Šachové loučení 20112011/12/302011/12/30Stanislav VémolaMKS VyškovStanislav Vémola94863122
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2011 Amateurturni2011/12/272011/12/30Hartmut Seele73977560
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2011 Hauptturnier2011/12/262011/12/30Albrecht Beer87177559
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2011 Meisterturni2011/12/262011/12/30Daniel Wanzek87377558
Schachfestival Erfurt, 26.-30.12.2011 Seniorenturn2011/12/262011/12/30Wolfgang Gerard51677561
Silvester 20112011/12/302011/12/30Adamcik RCaissa CadcaJurcik R95863118
Silvestrovský turnaj - Vsetín 30.12.20112011/12/302011/12/30Josef KovaříkŠK Zbrojovka VsetínJosef Kovařík132662727
TORNEIG DE NADAL TROFEU IBEROSTAR 20112011/12/262011/12/30Sebastià Nadal BestardChess PalmaJeroni Bergas Ferriol53562890
Torneio Interno GXSM2011/12/262011/12/30Grupo de Xadrez de São MarcosFrancisco MadeiraDomingos Massena51063014
Torneo de Promocion Diputacion Provincial de Ciuda2011/12/272011/12/30Angel Luis Lopez BarriosClub Ajedrez Tomelloso.Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero7762650
Torneo de Promocion Diputacion Provincial de Ciuda2011/12/272011/12/30Angel Luis Lopez BarriosClub Ajedrez Tomelloso.Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero7862649
Torneo de Promocion Diputacion Provincial de Ciuda2011/12/272011/12/30Angel Luis Lopez BarriosClub Ajedrez TomellosoJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero7862648
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Barranquilla2011/12/282011/12/30Daniel Viloria LamadridClub Deportivo Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Ana Marcela Peña75463017
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Barranquilla2011/12/292011/12/30Daniel Viloria LamadridClub Deportivo Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Joeleth Mendoza Duncan51063087
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Barranquilla2011/12/292011/12/30Daniel Viloria LamadridClub Deportivo Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Ana Marcela Peña51063088
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Barranquilla2011/12/292011/12/30Daniel Viloria LamadridClub Deportivo Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Joeleth Mendoza Duncan51763089
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Barranquilla2011/12/292011/12/30Daniel Viloria LamadridClub Deportivo Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Joeleth Mendoza Duncan51063086
Torneo Navideño Infantil 2011 MocaDon Bosco2011/12/302011/12/30Willy GonzalezADAPEPedro Julio MirandaPJM4663149
Trofeul Municipiului Rm.-Valcea2011/12/272011/12/30Varlan Herwig-IoanVarlan Herwig-IoanVarlan Herwig-IoanDragu Ion, Varlan Daniel72561960
TURNAMENT CATUR NASIONAL PIALA RAJA KE-3KU16 PUTRA2011/12/302011/12/30ENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, MN, FASEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG MATARAM MUDAJUMARIYANTO, WNARIF YANUAR, MN, WN812463147
TURNAMENT CATUR NASIONAL PIALA RAJA KE-3KU16 PUTRI2011/12/302011/12/30ENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, MN, FASEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG MATARAM MUDAJUMARIYANTO, WNARIF YANUAR, MN, WN86763148
TURNAMENT CATUR NASIONAL PIALA RAJA KE-3SENIOR2011/12/302011/12/30ENDAR SAKTI LUBIS, MN, FASEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG MATARAM MUDAJUMARIYANTO, WNARIF YANUAR, MN, WN922563146
UAE TEAMS CUP CHESS CH. 20112011/12/292011/12/30Hisham Al TaherUAE Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Saeed Khury, IA Jamal Qasim, FA Omar Abdulwahab97863082
Vas Megye Snell Bajnoksága2011/12/302011/12/30Vas Megyei SakkszövetségPajor Csaba133663139
Vianočný turnaj Stropkov 2011 - GPX2011/12/302011/12/30ŠK Stropkov+Svidník, ABC CVČ StropkovEduard Paňko73362504
VIII COPA DOS CAMPEÕES - 30/12/20112011/12/302011/12/30Sec. Edson StaronPREF. PIRAÍ DO SUL / SEELAR Maurides Júnior - ID CBX 113Maurides Júnior82563004
XII Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 20112011/12/262011/12/30Ing. Jean Pierre ChamorroFENANICAF. Gerardo AvellanAF. Pablo Moraga94162874
XXXII Torneo Navidad de La Roda - Absoluta, Sub162011/12/302011/12/30Club Polideportivo La Roda IA Andres Martinez CebrianANP Mario Gonzalez Lopez75762809
XXXII Torneo Navidad de La Roda - Sub12, Sub10 y S2011/12/302011/12/30Club Polideportivo La RodaIA Andres Maartinez CebrianANP Mario Gonzalez Lopez74562808
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΣΣΠ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2012 ΜΕΧΡΙ 18 Ε2011/12/262011/12/30Νikolaos DiamantisΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ - Α. Σ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝGiorgos GeorgopoulosΜιχάλης Κουτσίδης, Αλέξης Σπηλιόπουλος, Χρίστος Κοντογιάννης, Μαρία Πατούχα51262831
Ατομικό Νεανικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2012Εφήβων (κάτ2011/12/222011/12/30Θεολόγος Χωματίδης (4285735)Δήμος Νίκαιας & Αγ.Ιωάννη-Ρέντη, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΕΟΑΟ "ο Φυσιολάτρης" ΝίκαιαςΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)Φίλιππος Θέμελης (4235967), Ελίνα Παφλιώτη (4216725), Λεωνίδας Σιδηρόπουλος (4222954)64562607
Όπεν τουρνουά Σ.Ο. Χαλανδρίου "Χριστουγεννιάτικος2011/12/262011/12/30Γεώργιος ΡαυτόπουλοςΣ.Ο. ΧαλανδρίουΠαναγούλιας Ηλίας51462596
Όπεν τουρνουά Σ.Ο. Χαλανδρίου "Χριστουγεννιάτικος2011/12/262011/12/30Γεώργιος ΡαυτόπουλοςΣ.Ο. ΧαλανδρίουΠαναγούλιας Ηλίας53362932
Χριστουγεννιάτικο Όπεν Τουρνουά Σ.Ο Περιστερίου2011/12/222011/12/30Λαπατάς ΙάκωβοςΣ.Ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥΓκούβας Σοφοκλής71262491
Новогодний блиц-турнир2011/12/302011/12/30ШК ИСТОККагаян Б.Л.151563127
10 BOYS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Cit2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51262964
10 GIRLS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Ci2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51262958
12 BOYS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Cit2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )52862956
12 GIRLS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Ci2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51262955
14 BOYS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Cit2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51662960
14 GIRLS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Ci2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )5862961
16 BOYS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Cit2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51462957
16 GIRLS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Ci2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51062963
1st Smouha Chess Open for Women2011/12/252011/12/29Mr. Moustafa IbrahimEgyptian Chess Federation - Smouha ClubI.A. Mousa Gomaa72662562
20 BOYS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Cit2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )52362959
20 GIRLS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Ci2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51062962
2011 évzáró rapid csapatverseny2011/12/292011/12/29DSBKÁts László115063084
2011 évzáró rapid csapatverseny2011/12/292011/12/29DSBKÁts László115063092
2nd Tehran Medical Council Members Chess Competiti2011/12/292011/12/29Mr. Salehzadeh, Reza (12501522)Medical Science UniversityFA Mahdipour, Reza (12507601)NA Afshari Mohammadreza (12501263)73163042
2nd Tehran Medical Council Members Chess Competiti2011/12/292011/12/29Mr. Salehzadeh, Reza (12501522)Medical Science UniversityIA Faghih Nobari, Rina (12526770)NA Saeidiazar, Mitra ; Zahmati, Narges7763043
31. ročník Memoriálu Vojtěcha Boříka2011/12/292011/12/29Sládek OldřichTJ Jawa BrodceSládek Oldřich73263067
3e TOURNOI NATIONAL D'ECHECS DES JEUNES MOINS 202011/12/262011/12/29MAJDOUB SOFIANEASSOCIATION L'AVENIR SPORTIVE DE MSAKENBAKTACHE MOHAMED ALI77263075
4. ročník silvestrovského turnaje v PravoníněPravo2011/12/292011/12/29Matějovský OndřejŠachový klub PravonínHorák VladimírHavelka Petr71260890
4. ročník silvestrovského turnaje v PravoníněPravo2011/12/292011/12/29Matějovský OndřejŠachový klub PravonínHorák VladimírHavelka Petr73563048
8 BOYS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao City2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )51062953
8 GIRLS UNDERNCCC Mall, Activity Center, Davao Cit2011/12/282011/12/29SAMUEL YUALFRED MOULICGARY JOHN YU ( ENCODER )5762954
a. sýnýflar2011/12/292011/12/2951564287
Amanor2011/12/292011/12/29Hovhsnnidysn73163607
Božićni šahovski turnir2011/12/292011/12/29TŠK Sloboda, TuzlaFA Boris BudimirŽeljko Kovačević94763342
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za prosinac 2011 - 52011/12/292011/12/29Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk131463070
Campeonato CA Villa de La Zubia 20112011/11/072011/12/29C. A. Villa de La Zubia102642644
černy kůň2011/12/292011/12/29Vaněček JiříSK DDM Slaný71463946
Cup mùa đông Thăng Long kỳ đạo2011/12/292011/12/29thanglongkydao.com93264089
Cupa "Partener" - Sah Rapid2011/12/282011/12/29Adam Radu CezarS.C. Partener S.R.L.Strimbu MihaiStrimbu Adrian91962942
Cupa VACANTEI - 12 ani2011/12/272011/12/29Mariana IonitaClubul Central de Sah BucurestiTudor Ristea91262524
Cupa VACANTEI - 8 ani2011/12/272011/12/29Mariana IonitaClubul Central de Sah BucurestiTudor Ristea91362523
Detske sachove vanoce 20112011/12/272011/12/29Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK7862925
Donostia Chess Festival - Torneo C2011/12/292011/12/2965663090
GXA Open Jovens 20112011/12/272011/12/29Carlos AguiarGrupo de Xadrez AlekhineAntónio Garcia62862601
Hamedan 4th Closed Table2011/12/292011/12/29Ms. ShekariHamedan Chess AssociationIA Kazemi Ashtiani131463461
I Torneo Medieval de Ajedrez por equipos2011/12/292011/12/29Pablo PereyraAA Luis Arance Gonzalez52963071
milad cup open chess tornament2011/12/222011/12/29 Eskandari, Fereydoon12508420chess federationrezaei ghaleh ahmad 12516635Fardbehbahani, B 12503150. Mesbahi, abdollah 1960/sep/01911562740
Novogodisnji Cuger2011/12/292011/12/29sk LehelOpelc VilmosSalma Ervin7863081
O drnovického krále2011/12/292011/12/29JUDr. Zuzana HermanováOsvětová beseda Drnovice o.s. a Šachový kroužek MKS VyškovStanislav Vémola72663061
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2011/12/292011/12/29Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63363072
Rīgas Šaha federacijas Jaungada kauss ātrajā šahā2011/12/292011/12/29Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns AivarsMihailovs Artūrs82663066
Silvesterblitz SV Lauf am 29.12.20112011/12/292011/12/29Oliver Puschak194763093
Silvestrovsky turnaj 2011turnaj jednotlivcu v bles2011/12/292011/12/29Panos JanMichail Korecek FA131863105
Solidarity Day 2011 open section2011/12/212011/12/29IA Bajarani IlgarGanjlik Chess ClubIA Mammadzade NuraliBajarani Kubra,Huseinova Shirmaya92661961
SURAJ INT. FIDE RATING TUN SANGLI 20112011/12/252011/12/29CHINTAMANI LIMAYENUTAN BUDDHIBAL MANDAL, SANGLIBHARAT S CHOUGULE(F25014110)RAVINDRA PATIL(F25036068),DIPAK VYCHAL(25036050)1018263062
Tartu SVK Hüvasti 20112011/12/292011/12/29Kalle PeeboPeep Narusberg72263419
Torneo Abierto Marshall Frank (Sub-2000 y NR)2011/12/122011/12/29Dr. Paz MarioDr. Goncalves ClaudioFA Luis Alberto Segovia95261954
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CIUDAD DE ARRECIFE 20112011/12/132011/12/29ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO CENTRO INSULAR DE AJEDREZ DE LANZAROTEMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)ANTONIO VERA MARTIN (2279380)62861997
Vánoční bleskový turnaj FIMA 20112011/12/292011/12/29Libor KoubaFIMA ČSOBJan Hruška132263231
Vánoční šachový turnaj2011/12/292011/12/29Kunc MiroslavBarum Continental spol. s r.oNáplava MilanKolomazník Ladislav92463069
Vianočný bleskový turnaj 20112011/12/292011/12/29Sturc GustavŠK Slovan BratislavaSturc Gustav134362194
XXII TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAJACANARIAS2011/12/182011/12/29AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ MANRIQUE (2231000)CENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)98759273
Ατομικό Νεανικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2012Νεανίδων (κ2011/12/222011/12/29Θεολόγος Χωματίδης (4285735)Δήμος Νίκαιας & Αγ.Ιωάννη-Ρέντη, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΕΟΑΟ "ο Φυσιολάτρης" ΝίκαιαςΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)Φιλία Αγγελάκη (4220579), Παναγιώτης Χωματίδης (4211731)51862609
Ατομικό Νεανικό Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής 2012Νέων Ανδρών2011/12/222011/12/29Θεολόγος Χωματίδης (4285735)Δήμος Νίκαιας & Αγ.Ιωάννη-Ρέντη, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΕΟΑΟ "ο Φυσιολάτρης" ΝίκαιαςΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)Γιώργος Κουλαξουζίδης (4211065)5662608
Παιδικό Τουρνουά Σ.Ο. Χαλανδρίου "Πρωινό Ροκέ"2011/12/272011/12/29Γεώργιος ΡαυτόπουλοςΣ.Ο. ΧαλανδρίουΠαναγούλιας Ηλίας62362983
Χριστουγεννιάτικο Παίδων - Κορασίδων2011/12/272011/12/29Τζιούρη ΓεωργίαΣΟ ΠατρώνΑλεξάνδρου Αναστάσιος62462582
"Blitz de fin de Año" Circulo de Ajedrez Rawson2011/12/282011/12/2871463053
"Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w L2011/12/282011/12/28Lubelski Klub SzachowyIA Zbigniew PydaIA Tadeusz Popławski, Magdalena Mąka - Polkowska91662978
2nd Mayor's Cup All India Fide Rating Chess Tourna2011/12/242011/12/28GM Dibyendu BaruaKMC, All Sport Foundation & Dibyendu Barua Chess AcademyIA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195)IA D. Barua(25007785), FA Choudhury Asit Baran (5010748), D.N.Chatterjee(25039687), S. Adhikari(25039695), G. Bhattacharjee(25039709)1028062732
7.ročník Memoriálu L.Bednárka a K.Dihla2011/12/282011/12/28Radomír VavřínekŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov72363003
AJIT FOUNDATION INTER SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT 20112011/12/262011/12/28S.L HARSH (IA)AJIT FOUNDATION BIKANER & RAJASTHAN CHESS ASSOCIATIONRAMKUMAR BIKANER,(9414136805)D.P.Chimpa, Yashpal ,Amarsingh, V.N.Joshi,Hemlata Bohra, Sanjay Shrimali, Shiv Solanki,Anjuman Aara,Gaurishanker721062781
Bảng Nam Cấp 2 Giải Cờ Vua HKPÐ Tỉnh Bình Thuận L2011/12/242011/12/28Mai Xuân Bá (Phó TT Ban CĐHKPĐ-Giám đốc Sở GDĐT BT)Ban Chỉ Đạo HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình ThuậnVõ Văn KhảiNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo71662573
Bảng Nữ THPT Giải Cờ Vua HKPÐ Tỉnh Bình Thuận Lần2011/12/242011/12/28Mai Xuân Bá (Phó TT Ban CĐHKPĐ-Giám đốc Sở GDĐT BT)Ban Chỉ Đạo HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình ThuậnVõ Văn KhảiNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo73062577
BILGE 6-72011/12/072011/12/28KEMAL ALTUN4862029
Birzai blitz chess tournament2011/12/282011/12/28IA Paliulionis Raimondas131362987
Bleskovy turnaj SK TEPLICE2011/12/282011/12/28Jiri SkapaSK TepliceRadek Bayer132263036
Gipuzkoako Betranoen Txapelketa 20112011/12/222011/12/28Luis Hernandez MetautenFGA - Asociación Fomento CulturalAN Iñigo Galarza CenzanoJulio Rodriguez Vallejo5961601
Gipuzkoako Jubenil Mailako Txapelketa 20112011/12/222011/12/28Luis Hernandez MetautenFGA - Asociación Fomento CulturalAN Iñigo Galarza CenzanoJulio Rodriguez Vallejo51361600
II Campionat Nadalenc Sub 142011/12/272011/12/28Quim MundetClub d'Escacs GerundaAlbert Trias i Mansilla88562606
II TORNEO DE NAVIDAD C.A. ASPE2011/12/282011/12/28LUIS Mº VIEITOC. A. ASPEANA PASTOR73463085
Krantikari Sanket Cup (First Year)Chhattisgarh Sta2011/12/262011/12/28UCAofCG & DPS,Rjn.UCAofCG & Delhi Public School, RajnandgaonSubodh Singh89362856
Novogodisnji brzopotezni turnir2011/12/282011/12/28Valter ValkovićŠK Pula, ŠK Uljanik, ŠK VodnjanKristian ValkovićMilan Marčeta, Igor Milovac, Husnija Šarić153463016
Novogodišnji brzopotezni turnir2011/12/282011/12/28Valković ValterŠK.Pula,ŠK.Uljanik,ŠK.VodnjanValković KristianMarčeta Milan,Milovac Igor,Šarić Husnija153863015
Oddílový přebor Blitz 2011Orel Opava2011/12/282011/12/28Bohuslav LorenzOrel OpavaVít Pavera171763013
oddílový přebor gambitu jihlava v rapidu na prádel2011/12/282011/12/28bajer jiřígambithorák jaroslavpolanský, vondra72762986
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Vánoční bleskový turnaj 2012011/12/282011/12/28PaedDr. Jan MazuchŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s.Ing. Petr Juchelka132863073
Solidarity day blitz 20112011/12/282011/12/28Ganjlik Chess ClubIA Mammadzade Nurali74662988
Solidarity Day tournament close2011/12/212011/12/28IA Bajarani IlgarGanjlik Chess clubMammadzada Nurali, IA, FIDE ID: 13402323Bajarani Kubra101062598
Torneio de Confraternização da AEC - 2011 - 21 min2011/12/282011/12/28Luis FernandoAEC - Associação de Enxadristas de CastanhalAA CBX Luis fernando9963151
Torneo Navidad Tecnificación Delegación Almeriense2011/12/272011/12/28Javier Garrido Fernandez41262971
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Copa IDERBOL" 20112011/12/262011/12/28Donaldo ArdilaIDERBOL y Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Emilio Berrio Zarza73862876
Vánoční turnaj TJ Velká Polom 20112011/12/282011/12/28Pavel BymaTJ Velká PolomPavel Byma111163007
VII Torneo Promoción Club Casa Ajedrez de Murcia2011/12/262011/12/28Francisco Diego García AlbarracínClub Casa Ajedrez de MurciaFermín Fernández SánchezFélix Manuel Corral Olivera93262703
XVI MUNICIPAL DE PIRAÍ DO SUL - 23 a 28/12/20112011/12/232011/12/28Sec. Edson StaronPrefeitura de Piraí do Sul / Sec. de Esportes e LazerAR Maurides Júnior - Id CBX 113Maurides Júnior52362588
yahya kemal iöo2011/12/282011/12/2851663055
ΑΤΟΜΙΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Δ.ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ Κ/12011/12/272011/12/28ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΤΕΣΣΔΕ51962993
ΕΟΡΤΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΣΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΕΠ ΑΚ2011/12/282011/12/28Παντελής Αθανασίου, Νίκος ΜακροδήμοςΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΠΟΡΓιώργος ΓεωργόπουλοςΑλέξης Σπηλιόπουλος, Βασίλης Κόκκαλης5662979
ΕΟΡΤΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΣΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΕΠ ΑΚ2011/12/282011/12/28Παντελής Αθανασίου, Νίκος ΜακροδήμοςΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΠΟΡ Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣΓιώργος ΓεωργόπουλοςΑλέξης Σπηλιόπουλος, Βασίλης Κόκκαλης52662980
ΕΟΡΤΑΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΣΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΕΠ ΑΚ2011/12/282011/12/28Παντελής Αθανασίου, Νίκος ΜακροδήμοςΑΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΠΟΡΓιώργος ΓεωργόπουλοςΑλέξης Σπηλιόπουλος, Βασίλης Κόκκαλης52362981
1-3. Třída2011/12/272011/12/27Sokol TáborTomáš VálekTomáš Válek71562945
2011 2012 Türkiye Þampiyonasý Niðde Ýl Seçmeleri2011/12/242011/12/27Apdullah ÇEVÝKRecep YAÞARRecep YAÞAR74862779
2011 OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT-DAVAONCCC Mall, Activit2011/12/262011/12/27Samuel YuAlfred MoulcGary John Yu ( Encoder)714062839
2011-2012 ETKİNLİK DÖNEMİ ANKARA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ2011/12/242011/12/27ANKARA SATRANÇ İL SPOR TEMSİLCİLİĞİHulusi CİHANGİRVedat DAŞCAN74162929
28ο Κύπελλο Χριστουγέννων Καβάλας - B' Όμιλος2011/12/272011/12/2771062908
28ο Κύπελλο Χριστουγέννων Καβάλας - Α' Όμιλος2011/12/272011/12/2772362909
28ο Κύπελλο Χριστουγέννων Καβάλας - Γ' Όμιλος2011/12/272011/12/2791062907
4 - 5. Třída2011/12/272011/12/27Sokol TáborTomáš VálekTomáš Válek71262946
75. YIL ANADOLU LİSESİ ARALIK201112011/12/272011/12/2753863633
8 - 9. Třída + Dorost2011/12/272011/12/27Milan BorkovecSokol TáborTomáš VálekTomáš Válek5562949
Alain Student27th December 20112011/12/272011/12/2775462930
All India Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament 2011 -2011/12/212011/12/27MAYUR PATELAnand Chess Association & R.K. Chokashi School of ChessVIMAL SRIVASTAVA (25047833)K K CHANDAK (35022911)1111162545
Bảng Nam Cấp 1 Giải Cờ Vua HKPÐ Tỉnh Bình Thuận L2011/12/242011/12/27Mai Xuân Bá (Phó TT Ban CĐHKPĐ-Giám đốc Sở GDĐT BT)Ban Chỉ Đạo HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình ThuậnVõ Văn KhảiNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo71662572
Bảng Nam THPT Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình Thuận Lần2011/12/242011/12/27Mai Xuân Bá (Phó TT Ban CĐHKPĐ-Giám đốc Sở GDĐT BT)Ban Chỉ Đạo HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình ThuậnVõ Văn KhảiNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo73362574
Bảng Nữ Cấp 1 Giải Cờ Vua HKPÐ Tỉnh Bình Thuận Lầ2011/12/242011/12/27Mai Xuân Bá (Phó TT Ban CĐHKPĐ-Giám đốc Sở GDĐT BT)Ban Chỉ Đạo HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình ThuậnVõ Văn KhảiNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo71662575
Bảng Nữ cấp 2 Giải Cờ Vua HKPÐ Tỉnh Bình Thuận Lầ2011/12/242011/12/27Mai Xuân Bá (Phó TT Ban CĐHKPĐ-Giám đốc Sở GDĐT BT)Ban Chỉ Đạo HKPĐ Tỉnh Bình ThuậnVõ Văn KhảiNguyễn Văn Thơ, Nguyễn Thị Lâm Thảo71662576
debreceni Evzaro for U1800Debrecen2011/12/272011/12/27Száva Miklós(706310) Gal Jozsef Istvan71862924
Debreceni evzaroDebrecen2011/12/272011/12/27Száva Miklós(706310) Gal Jozsef Istvan71962923
DEMI FINALE - NATIONAL INDIVIDUEL TOUTES CATEGORIE2011/12/222011/12/27ZERDALI SAMIRFEDERATION ALGERIENNE DES ECHECSANNOUN NASREDDINECHERRAD MOUNIR; ABBOU JUGURTHA; ELHAMEL MOURAD; YACEF KARIMA (CHARGEE DE BULLETIN)93762653
Jämtcupen, snabbschack Östersund 20112011/12/272011/12/27Sven-Olof AnderssonJämtland-Härjedalens SchackförbundLennart Burman72062944
Silvestrovský turnaj Velké Sedlo2011/12/272011/12/27Leo MullerLeo MullerVít PaveraSlavomír Jaššo91662965
Solidarity Day 2011 Children2011/12/212011/12/27Ganclik Chess ClubGelman Gennady99261958
St. Casablanca Equipos BMW "Augusta Aragon"2011/12/272011/12/27Mª Mar PetismeStadium CasablancaAI Gracia Laguens, AsuncionAF Cajo Esteban, Ruben74462966
Taborska vez 20112011/12/272011/12/27Alois B a r t o sSachovy oddil Sokol TaborMichail Korecek FA79262885
Torneo de Navidad Langreo2011/12/272011/12/27Club Ajedrez OchobreSergio Arias Torio64362889
Torneo Infantil 2011 (SUB 10) J.M. Ciudad Lineal -2011/12/272011/12/27Jose Antonio Gomez YañezClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (629850872 Oscar) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Oscar Martin Prieto61362814
Torneo Infantil 2011 (SUB 14) J.M. Ciudad Lineal -2011/12/272011/12/27Jose Antonio Gomez YañezClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (629850872 Oscar) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Oscar Martin Prieto61261560
TORNEO INT. DE SELECCIONES "CUATRO NACIONES"- FINA2011/12/272011/12/27M.A. MuelaFVALukas Iruretagoiena21262990
Torneo Navideño de Ajedrez "Copa IDERBOL" 20112011/12/262011/12/27Donaldo ArdilaIDERBOL y Liga de Ajedrez de BolivarAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Emilio Berrio Zarza3462877
Vánoční bleskový turnaj Uhlířské Janovice 20112011/12/272011/12/27Monika VilímováVladimír Závůrka7862922
Vánoční Orelský šachový turnaj2011/12/272011/12/27Jůza VítOrel TurnovBrouček TomášBrouček Tomáš91862912
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 20112011/12/272011/12/27Surma AntoninStředisko volného času Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaKocur Martin, Surma Martin77062670
Vánoční turnaj jednotlivců a rodinných dvojic Uhlí2011/12/272011/12/27Stanislav HoudaMonika VilímováVladimír Závůrka74960811
Vánoèní turnaj A 6-92011/12/272011/12/27Till EduardŠK Øetìzárna Èeská VesVýšek Bedøich5662951
Vánoèní turnaj16 a výše2011/12/272011/12/27Till EduardŠK Øetìzárna Èeská VesVýšek Bedøich3463661
Venušin putovný pohár 2011 - mládež2011/12/272011/12/27Róbert Hitka75963101
XII Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 2012011/12/262011/12/27Ing. Jean Pierre ChamorroFENANICAF. Gerardo Avellan ID 6100910AF. Pablo Moraga Obando ID74163018
Zeta chess club 14th championship2011/12/212011/12/27Mr. Cedomir Vujacic"Zeta" Chess ClubMr. Cedomir Vujacic, FA7863006
Ziemassvētku turnīrs A (Kuldīga)2011/12/272011/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71262904
Ziemassvētku turnīrs B (Kuldīga)2011/12/272011/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71462903
Ziemassvētku turnīrs C (Kuldīga)2011/12/272011/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71862902
Ziemassvētku turnīrs D (Kuldīga)2011/12/272011/12/27Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners71062901
Zlatý pešiak 2011 - GPX 1.ročník2011/12/272011/12/27Marek ŠtutikaŠK Belá nad CirochouMarek ŠtutikaMarek Štutika73362937
Zlatý pešiak 2011 - OPEN 1.ročník2011/12/272011/12/27Marek ŠtutikaŠK Belá nad CirochouMarek ŠtutikaMarek Štutika75262938
Δραμινό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι 2012 Β Όμιλος2011/12/272011/12/27ΔεμιρτζογλουΣυλλογος Φιλων Γραμματων και Τεχνων Δράμας και Σκακιστικός Όμιλος Δράμας72063195
43. ročník Memoriálu Oldy Hájka v bleskuKrajský př2011/12/262011/12/26Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠO TJ Jiskra Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr175162688
5. ročník šachového turnaja o pohár Primátora mest2011/12/262011/12/26Miroslav MačorMŠK TrstenáMichal Hucko Ing.94562882
56th Weekly Bandar Abbas 13902011/12/262011/12/26Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationZakeri Ebrahim52062898
6 - 7. Třída2011/12/262011/12/26Milan BorkovecSokol TáborTomáš VálekTomáš Válek71062947
Al-Ain Teachers Extra Mall2011/12/262011/12/2651162859
Brzopotezni turnir Gran-Prix 26.12.11.2011/12/262011/12/26113162895
Chess Rokh2011/12/262011/12/26Hossein TaghaviHossein Taghavi51862865
Dr.Mustafa Öten İÖO2011/12/202011/12/26Şafak ÖZCANŞafak ÖZCANŞafak ÖZCANTSF51664277
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Finale A2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger91062860
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Finale B2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger91062864
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Finale C2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger9962861
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Finale D2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger9962863
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Vorrunde A2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger91062853
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Vorrunde B2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger91062854
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - Vorrunde C2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger9962855
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 - vorrunde D2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger9962852
Eduard Ude Gedenkblitzturnier 2011 Gesamt2011/12/262011/12/26Alois Fercher und Hanspeter HaspingerSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger02662836
Empire Cup 20112011/12/262011/12/26Minich PeterSK Lokomotiva TrnavaPuchart VladimirHagara Vladimir, Gajarsky Julius135262850
Hüseyin Akif Terzioğlu İ.O Satranç Ligi2011/12/162011/12/2672663054
I Torneo de Navidad (Miguel Rojas Franco)2011/12/262011/12/26Antonia Martin Martin76362557
J.Vilerta un A.Grandberga piemiņas turnīrs 2011 (K2011/12/262011/12/26Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners82662837
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Open (Blitz)2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Makethanan52863159
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 11 Boys ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Kangeyan52262880
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 11 Girls ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMrs. Vanathy Athavan5562881
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 13 Boys ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Kangeyan51162968
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 13 Girls ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi5962967
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 15 Boys ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Kangeyan51763046
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 15 Girls ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi4763047
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Under 17 Boys ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Kangeyan51163100
Jaffna Chess Festival 2011Women (Blitz)2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara ArachchiMr. Makethanan51063158
Jaffna Chess FestivalUnder 9 Boys ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi52262827
Jaffna Chess FestivalUnder 9 Girls ( Rapid )2011/12/262011/12/26Mr. R K Athavan, Jaffna Chess AssociationFA Pradeep Mathara Arachchi51062828
Kaledinis Greituju sachmatu turnyras Babilone 2012011/12/262011/12/26Panevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID1280363472262849
Kapustnicovy turnaj Liptovske Sliace 20112011/12/262011/12/26Miroslav FricSK Liptovske Sliace, Liptovsky sachovy zvazLubor Caban118462858
KP Vysočina v bleskové hře pro rok 2012s vyhodnoce2011/12/262011/12/26Ing. Luboš PetrŠO TJ Žďár nad Sázavou + KŠSVFA Jiří SiebenbűrgerIng.Vladislav Obůrka174362829
Kšice 2011 - Vánoce2011/12/262011/12/26TJ Sokol Kšiceing. Hynek Šperl93462862
Memoriál Františka Hroudy - Lysá nad Labem9. roční2011/12/262011/12/26Petr SaecklŠK JOLY Lysá nad LabemPetr Saeckl72562844
Rīgas Šaha federācijas Ziemassvētku klasifikācija2011/12/242011/12/26Alberts CimiņšRīgas Šaha federācija71062722
Rīgas Šaha federācijas Ziemassvētku klasifikācija2011/12/242011/12/26Alberts CimiņšRīgas Šaha federācija7862723
Social Agora Megaescacs Navidad 20112011/12/262011/12/26Club Megaescacs72062873
Stefanietunier 20112011/12/262011/12/26IS Herndl112663057
Stepansky turnaj2. rocnik turnaje jednotlivcu v sa2011/12/262011/12/26Ing. Michal Nohasachovy klub Oaza PrahaMichail Korecek FA74262810
Štěpánský-MEZ 20112011/12/262011/12/26Ondruch JosefMEZ VsetínParák Dominik112063091
Trofeul MOS CRACIUN Resita 26.12.20112011/12/262011/12/26 GROZAV VALERIU GHEORGHEAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis MihaiBusu Corneliu51862847
Vánoční rapid 20112011/12/262011/12/26Petr NovotnýŠachklub města DobroviceLadislav ChmelíkRoman Šoltys71562869
Vánoční turnaj DDM 20112011/12/262011/12/26Slavomil DvořákŠO HlinskoJana Londinová93062982
Vánoční turnaj Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 20112011/12/262011/12/26Luděk ŠvejdarŠO Sokol Bakov nad JizerouMartin Richter171762868
Vianočný turnaj 20112011/12/262011/12/26Ing. Peter BiboraChess Club TurzovkaIng. Peter BiboraĽuboš Gembický91063165
Zkusebni turnaj 22011/12/262011/12/2663663116
Ομαδικό Τουρνουά Ράπιντ εις μνήμην Δ. Σιαμέτη2011/12/262011/12/26Τ.Ε.Σ.Σ. Αιγαίου, Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ.ΙΑ Πρεβενιός ΜιχάληςFA Ζευγίτη Ευγενία, ΝΑ Αγγελάκη Φωτεινή55862728
Τουρνουά Σκάκι Κεραυνός 20112011/11/202011/12/26Γρηγόρης ΚουλουμπήςΣΣ Ακαδημία σκάκι Αγίου Βασιλείου Ρϊου - ΣΣ Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου Ρίου62760086
2011-2012 ETKİNLİK DÖNEMİ ANKARA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ2011/12/242011/12/25ANKARA SATRANÇ İL SPOR TEMSİLCİLİĞİHulusi CİHANGİRMustafa KIR63162785
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 10 YAS BAYANLAR2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven51762745
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 10 YAS GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven66662744
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 11 YAS GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven62962743
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 12 YAS GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven64162742
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 7 YAS GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven51462748
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 8 YAS GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven63662747
2011-2012 Samsun Kucukler 9 YAS GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25GSiM, Satrançi il TemsilciligiSerkan KoçKani Ataseven63862746
2011–2012 Uludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Şampiyonası2011/12/242011/12/25Sedat SARMANUludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)Hüsmen ALTINSedat SARMAN, Nilay KUBAN5862706
28. Memorijalni turnir "Ratomir-Rato Brkic"2011/12/252011/12/25Sahovski klub "Gorski Termag" RogaticaObuca Bajro, IAJankovic Dragisa94562798
6th National Games - Bhaktapur District Chess Sele2011/12/232011/12/25Mr. Sunil Gothe 'Basu' President, Bkt. Dist. Sports Development CommitteeBhaktapur District Sports Development Committee/ BDCAKhaiju Gyanendra (12301469) IA Duwal Krishna Bahadur (12302953) NA, Kasula Ram Prasad NA52061841
AYDIN İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/112011/12/25YUSUF YAZARCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMEHTAP YALÇIN65061802
BÝTLÝS ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2011/12/172011/12/25BURHANETTÝN AVÞAR72062731
DIRGANTARA CUP 2011OPEN2011/12/252011/12/25MISBACH MATURIYANTO, SHDIRGANTARA CHESS CLUBLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FAAMOS FD, MP73462761
First international Isofroid tournament2011/12/252011/12/25Aouachria NasreddineSociete ISO FroidNesla Adnane (IA)Nezzel Abdelhamid91062816
GIẢI CỜ NHANH TRƯỜNG TTTN 10.10 THÁNG 12. LỨA TUỔI2011/12/202011/12/25BỘ MÔN CỜ TRƯỜNG TTTN 10.10Bui Vinh73162536
GIẢI CỜ NHANH TRƯỜNG TTTN 10.10 THÁNG 12. LỨA TUỔI2011/12/202011/12/25BỘ MÔN CỜ TRƯỜNG TTTN 10.10Bui Vinh72362534
GIẢI CỜ NHANH TRƯỜNG TTTN 10.10 THÁNG 12.LỨA TUỔI2011/12/202011/12/25Bui VinhBỘ MÔN CỜ TRƯỜNG TTTN 10.1073962535
Giải cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 2 năm 2011Nội dun2011/12/252011/12/25Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam71462719
Giải cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 2 năm 2011Nội dun2011/12/252011/12/25Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam72262718
Giải cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 2 năm 2011Nội dun2011/12/252011/12/25Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam72562760
Giải cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 2 năm 2011Nội dun2011/12/242011/12/25Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam71462716
Giải cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 2 năm 2011Nội dun2011/12/242011/12/25Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam72262715
Giải cờ vua Quân Đội mở rộng lần 2 năm 2011Nội dun2011/12/242011/12/25Nguyễn Anh TuấnĐặng Thế Nam72562733
KÜTAHYA BÜYÜKLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2011/12/242011/12/25KÜTAHYA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ61562803
MUĞLA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ_12 YAŞ GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ VE GHSİMTUĞRUL OKARCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL62062806
MUĞLA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ_8 YAŞ GENEL2011/12/242011/12/25TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ VE GHSİMTUĞRUL OKARCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL61562896
National Day Chess Tournament for GirlsAbu Dhabi 22011/12/252011/12/25Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubKhalifa AhmadSaeed A Mahmoud75962767
PRAYOGO CUP II TAHUN 2011NON-MASTER2011/12/232011/12/25BAPAK PRAYOGOBAPAK PRAYOGOWNP LUHUR HARGONOWNP NORMAN RIZKYONO99862772
ŞANLIURFA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/12/242011/12/25SÜLEYMAN SAMİ KARSGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ / TSF ŞANLIURFA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA SÖKELİOĞLUCUMALİ BOZKURT77662807
Saratov 2011 Rtg tmnt 643142011/12/172011/12/25Saratov region chess federation24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail4117751 Karavaev, Vladimir91762240
Sedmi Bonetov cuger2011/12/252011/12/25Sah klub "Radnicki" CuprijaNatasa Savic, FADejan Jakovljevic, RA113262872
Sirius höstturnering 20112011/12/252011/12/25Sirius SchackklubbKjell Persson131462778
SÝÝRT ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2011/12/232011/12/2573563209
THRISSIVAPEROOR STATE LEVEL CHESS TMT2011/12/242011/12/25ABHILASH.K.V.THANIMA SAMSKARIKAVEDI, TCRPETER JOSEPH.M.(5083745)NOUSHAD.K.U.74462726
THRISSIVAPEROOR STATE LEVEL CHESS TMT JUNIIORS2011/12/242011/12/25ABHILASHTHANIMA SAMSKARIKAVEDI,TCR.PETER JOSEPH.M.NOUSHAD,K,U.62162725
Tournoi Sayada 20112011/12/242011/12/25Hédi MigaouClub SayadaCHAABANI Abdelkader99562995
YAŞ GRUPLARI 11 YAŞ 2001 DOĞUMLULAR2011/12/232011/12/25ZEYNEP SÜMERSATRANÇ SİVAS İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİENVER ÇINAR63162773
YAŞ GRUPLARI 9 YAŞ 2003 DOĞUMLULAR2011/12/232011/12/25ZEYNEP SÜMERSATRANÇ SİVAS İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİENVER ÇINAR62262771
Yash Gruplari Uzre Quba Birinciliyi U-122011/12/172011/12/25Gudrat IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolSohrab MurtuzovValeriy Yolkin73262361
Новогодний блицтурнир г.Кимры2011/12/252011/12/25В.МахневЛ.Золотова93262782
Турнир 2-х разрядов2011/12/032011/12/25Велиев С.Г9462213
Турнир Б.Краматорск.2011/12/032011/12/25Велиев С.Г9462347
Турнир с нормой кб2011/12/032011/12/25Велиев С.ГВелиев С.Г91062050
6th National GamesDolakha District Selection2011/12/242011/12/24Mr. Narayan Kumar ShresthaDolakha District Chess Association, District Sports Development CommitteeUmesh KC FA5562893
Campeonato Individual Escolar Local de Castellon d2011/11/042011/12/24Juan Lluis Llop MoralesPatronat d'Esports de CastellonAA José Miguel Pérez GarcíaAA Rafael Alvarez Ibarra73559595
Dubai Closed Vacation Tournament U14/ 20112011/12/182011/12/24Mohammad Al HussieniDubai Chess ClubMayam Mohmmad74862786
Festival des écoles 2011 - 10 ans Feminin2011/12/222011/12/24Bendellal DjelloulMinistere de la jeunesses et sports - DJS Sidi Bel Abbes - Ligues des Echecs7863289
Festival des écoles 2011 - 10 ans Garçons2011/12/222011/12/24Bendellal DjelloulMinistere de la jeunesses et sports - DJS Sidi Bel Abbes - Ligues des Echecs71163290
Festival des écoles 2011 - 12 ans Garçons2011/12/222011/12/24Bendellal DjelloulMinistere de la jeunesses et sports - DJS Sidi Bel Abbes - Ligues des Echecssekrane ahmed71263292
Festival des écoles 2011 - 8ans Feminin2011/12/222011/12/24Bendellal DjelloulMinistere de la jeunesses et sports - DJS Sidi Bel Abbes - Ligues des Echecs7863286
Festival des écoles 2011 - 8ans Garçons2011/12/222011/12/24Bendellal DjelloulMinistere de la jeunesses et sports - DJS Sidi Bel Abbes - Ligues des EchecsSekrane Ahmed71163285
GP Blitz Chess Tournament ADNIF 2011 Final2011/12/242011/12/24Tareq MKhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadKhalifa Ahmad111262759
GRAN PRI "VODOVOD 2011."2011/12/242011/12/24Mr Obren CetkovicJKP VODOVODSlobodan Marcetic NABratislav Savic NA, Petar Milosevic NA99662724
Novogodisnji turnir sahovskog klubaVidikovac, A gr2011/12/242011/12/24S.K. VidikovacIA Marija Lukic52562749
Novogodisnji turnir sahovskog klubaVidikovac, B gr2011/12/242011/12/24S.K. VidikovacIA Marija Lukic53062750
Open Championship of Moscow VAO2011/11/262011/12/24Chess Federation of Moscow VAOPerevertkin V.V.Paramonov A.N.91061262
SCC Grand Finale 2011Organized by the Setia Chess2011/12/242011/12/24NWM Khairunissa WahiduddinSetia Chess Club KuantanNajib Abdul Wahab73462714
Torneo Navideño Club Talentos2011/12/242011/12/24Alexander Quiñones AmarisClub TalentosAlvaro Gómez Vega5662758
UAE CHESS OPEN 20112011/12/172011/12/24SOUD MOHAMMED ALMARZOUQIUAE CHESS FEDERATIONFaisal, M. A.Adhami, Hesham M + RASHID ALYMAHI97462565
WALTON 37-TH NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2011(fina2011/12/122011/12/24Mr.Mokaddes Hossain,General Secretary of Bangladesh Chess FederationDr.Md.Almasur Rahman, I.AKazi Taherul Islam,Saif Uddin Lovelu131461936
XX Open Internacional Ayuntamiento De Erandio2011/12/172011/12/24Pedro Arieta-araunabeñaS.P. ErandioIruretagoiena Pascual, Lukas (ESP) IALukas y Villanueva95962259
Лично-командное первенство ДЮСШ №3 г.Кимры2011/12/242011/12/24В.МахневЮ.Махнев74762741
2012 GENÇLER ÖZEL TURNUVASI2011/12/192011/12/23SERDAR BAŞGÜLMAKÜ, TSF BURDUR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİORHAN ALTIN55962219
4TH NATIONAL JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20112011/12/192011/12/23Gregory LauMalaysian Chess FederationIM Mok Tze MengHaslindah Ruslan95462659
4th National Junior Chess Championship 2011Girls U2011/12/192011/12/23Gregory LauMalaysian Chess FederationIM Mok Tze MengHaslindah Ruslan92262660
55th Weekly Bandar Abbas 13902011/12/232011/12/23Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationJahangiri Hossein51662777
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka Božićnjak 20112011/12/232011/12/23Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkTeo Trošelj156862698
Campeonato de Asturias 4ª Avilés2011/12/192011/12/23Carlos Lueje BeltranSergio Arias Torio51662010
Georgian Championship-20111st League2011/12/152011/12/23Mikadze ZurabGeorgian Chess FederationTandashvili Margalita95762202
II TORNEO DE NAVIDAD LAGUNA-COTELEC2011/12/232011/12/23MIGUEL ANGEL HORMIGA AMADORCLUB DE AJEDREZ LAGUNA-COTELECJESÚS RODRÍGUEZ PATIÑO93962707
III Magistral Internacional Marcel Duchamp2011/12/142011/12/23Dr. Eduardo Manuel MocceroIA Blas Mariano PingasFA Luis Alberto Segovia10662048
IRT "Qualifier" Casa de Ajedrez2011/12/192011/12/23Dr. MF Daniel PiscicelliComisión de Torneos - Casa de AjedrezAI Mario ZilliAR Jorge Fernández91062457
KAPPA-55 TOURNAMENT2011/12/022011/12/23Kourkoulos NikolaosS.O.KALLITHEASNtelis Polizois71461987
Mezikrajský zápas2011/12/222011/12/23Richard BiolekBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta32462797
PRA PON PUTRI & PLAY OFF PUTRA - BEREGU PUTRI2011/12/192011/12/23Irwansyah Sinuraya, SH,MN,FAPB. PERCASIDrs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, MP, FAAgus Subandrijo, MM, WN - Yoseph Majella, MN, WN - Suparman, WN96462661
PRA PON PUTRI & PLAY OFF PUTRA - PERORANGAN PUTRA2011/12/192011/12/23Dirwansyah Sinuraya, SH, MN, FAPB. PERCASIDrs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, MP, FAYoseph Majella, MN, WN91062466
PRA PON PUTRI & PLAY OFF PUTRA - PERORANGAN PUTRI2011/12/192011/12/23Irwansyah Sinuraya, SH,MN,FAPB. PERCASIDrs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, MP, FAEdy Sunara, WN93462468
PRA PON PUTRI & PLAY OFF PUTRA - BEREGU PUTRI2011/12/192011/12/23Irwansyah Sinuraya, SH,MN,FAPB. PERCASIDrs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, M.Si, FAAgus Subandrijo, MM, WN - Yoseph Majella, MN, WN - Suparman, WN96462663
Riga Chess federation Christmas blitz cup 23.12.202011/12/232011/12/23IA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Riga Chess federationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Mihailovs Arturs ID 1160369091462587
sabah2011/12/232011/12/2331362666
Szombathely Városi Snell Bajnokság2011/12/232011/12/23Pajor Csaba92062701
Torneo Navidad Sta Cruz de La Palma2011/12/162011/12/23Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezJose Carlos Martin Rodriguez - Centro Insular de Ajedrez de la PalmaGonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio FADe La Cruz Sanchez, Carlos G.73562268
Torneo Relámpago de Navidad C.A.Piolín (23-12-20112011/12/232011/12/23José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín92462894
TURNUVA 12011/12/232011/12/23102064188
Vánoční turnaj 2011 B 14-162011/12/232011/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf KrušinaDavid Kozák72362691
Vánoční turnaj 2011 doprovod2011/12/232011/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina9962690
Vánoční turnaj A 2011 12 a mladší2011/12/232011/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf KrušinaDavid Kozák74362689
Vánoční turnaj C 20112011/12/232011/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf KrušinaDavid Kozák71562692
Weihnachtsblitz Neukirchen 20112011/12/232011/12/23Gerhard SpiesbergerHS NeukirchenNorbert Frühauf95062764
Weihnachtsturnier Schachsportschule Neumarkt2011/12/192011/12/23Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger4962190
Weihnachtsturnier SV Oberndorf/Laufen2011/12/232011/12/23Eder Josef51762704
XXIV CAMPEONATO BLITZ NAVIDEÑO 2011,2011/12/232011/12/23FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana94862709
CONVERGE 2011 Chess Championship2011/12/222011/12/22Amit Kumar Anjanee National Institute of Fashion Technology,ChennaiI A Ravichandran VK Namasivayam41262634
Arab Games - Clasic Teams Chess(Men)2011/12/132011/12/22Yousuf MahmoudQatar Chess FederationIA Mahdi AbdulrahimFA Elwali Gismalla(12200310), NA Sergeyeva Mariya(13701037), FA Kreiked Aly Moctar(19600020), NA Mehyo Abdul Rahim(7600160), FA Awadh Senan(9401695), NA Kadhi Hameed(9400079 )96262553
Arab Games-Clasic Teams Chess(Women)Doha - Qatar2011/12/132011/12/22Yousuf MahmoudQatar Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(9304207)FA Abdelrahman Majd(11501154), NA Khamatgaleev Alexej(4123549), NA Al Khateeb Azzam(SYR), NA Suwaidan Mohamed(PLE), NA Barakat Khaled(PLE)94062490
Asian Schools Under 13 Girls Chess Championship 202011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Dharmendra, Kumar (25017179) Dy Chief Arbiter,94162258
BLITZ MEMORIALUL REVOLUTIEI 892011/12/222011/12/22TRAIAN MARINESCUPRIMARIA SECTOR2 SPORT CLUB JUVENTUS BUCRADU CATALIN CHIRILAFLORIN COMAN115162473
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za prosinac 2011 - 42011/12/222011/12/22Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132562641
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens 2011/12 - fase Prel2011/12/202011/12/22Fernando CostaAXDB/ERDX Gil VicenteFernando CostaJoão Sequeira da Costa51262654
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-12011/12/172011/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraPaulo Topa; Hugo Saraiva61762057
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-12011/12/172011/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraPaulo Topa; Hugo Saraiva61962058
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-12011/12/172011/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraMartinho Cardoso; Paulo Topa61662059
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-12011/12/172011/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraMartinho Cardoso; Paulo Topa61262060
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-12011/12/172011/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraMartinho Cardoso; Paulo Topa5862061
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-22011/12/172011/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraMartinho Cardoso; Paulo Topa6862062
Campeonato Paranaense Absoluto 2011 - Maringa ID 12011/12/172011/12/22FM Jomar EgoroffFederação de Xadrez do Parana - Clube de Xadrez de MaringaFA Amauri RedigoloAA Tiago de Almeida, AL Alexandre Zampier, AL Elaine C. Oliveira, AL Viviane Bernardo95062088
CAMPIONAT DE MALLORCA FEMENÍ 20112011/11/182011/12/22Enric Pozo MasGrup EsspiralJeroni Bergas Ferriol5560487
CAMPIONAT DE MALLORCA SUB-18 20112011/11/182011/12/22Enric Pozo MasGrup EsspiralJeroni Bergas Ferriol5660488
Entrenamiento2011/12/222011/12/22IsmaelFA Edgar Murray Ortiz10262712
Entrenamiento2011/12/222011/12/22IsmaelFA Edgar Murray Ortiz10263317
Festival des écoles 2011 - 12 ans feminin2011/12/222011/12/22Ministere de la jeunesses et sports - DJS Sidi Bel Abbes - Ligues des EchecsBendellal Djelloul7863291
Finale Gran Pri MEDIJANA 2011Nis, GO Medijana2011/12/222011/12/22Dragoslav CirkovicGradski SS Nisa i GO MedijanaMiroslav Rakovic FANA Miroljub Stankovic111262655
Flötzersteiger Adventturnier 20112011/12/012011/12/22Pos AndreasSK Flötzersteig-BreitenseePeschek Bernd73656891
Hakob Mokatsyan MEMORIAL2011/12/132011/12/22Vladimir HAYRAPETYANChess SchoolKamo GRIGORYANHrachya IVANYAN93261974
I Torneo Infantil 64 Villalba Fray Luis de Leon2011/12/222011/12/22Luis Blasco de la Cruz64 Villalba - Fray Luis de LeonJorge Renteria BecerraBenjamin Gongora Montes71660946
II Estágio Jovem de Natal 2011 -Grupo Carlsen -Tor2011/12/212011/12/22João MartinhoClube de Xadrez Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraMárioSousaNuno Martinho5662969
II Estágio Jovem de Natal 2011-Grupo Anand2011/12/192011/12/22João MartinhoClube de Xadrez Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraMárioSousaMário Sousa5962482
II Estágio Jovem de Natal 2011-Grupo Topalov2011/12/192011/12/22João MartinhoClube de Xadrez Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraMário SousaMárioSousa4962481
Individual Championships 8-16 of Thessaloniki-Halk2011/12/222011/12/22Gavriil MastrovasilisUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou71063170
Individual Championships 8-16 of Thessaloniki-Halk2011/12/222011/12/22Gavriil MastrovasilisUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou5563171
Individual Championships 8-16 of Thessaloniki-Halk2011/12/222011/12/22Gavriil MastrovasilisUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou5563142
Individual Championships 8-16 of Thessaloniki-Halk2011/12/222011/12/22Gavriil MastrovasilisUnion of Chess Clubs Thessaloniki-HalkidikiIA Viron Tsorbatzoglou7762687
IRT CAMPEONATO DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ DE SANTAND2011/12/172011/12/22FRANCISCA OLIVEROS JAIMESLIGA SANTANDEREANA DE AJEDREZAF FRANCISCO MONTANA95962370
IRT Florencio Campomanes in Memorian2011/12/162011/12/22Dr. Goncalves ClaudioDr. Paz MarioFA Luis Alberto Segovia10662049
IVIS Christmas blitzSofia 22.12.20112011/12/222011/12/22IVIS Plus chess clubIvan Stoynov71362762
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2011Jugend U162011/12/222011/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Maximilian Nitz62762625
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2011Schüler U102011/12/222011/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben10562621
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2011Schüler U122011/12/222011/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Manfred Zink91462622
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2011Schüler U142011/12/222011/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Dieter Kamensek73062623
MESTRE ESCOLAR MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA BELLÓN 20112011/11/182011/12/22Enric Pozo MasGrup EsspiralJeroni Bergas Ferriol5660489
MESTRE ESCOLAR SUB-12 MEMORIAL JOSÉ MARIA BELLÓN 22011/11/182011/12/22Enric Pozo MasGrup EsspiralJeroni Bergas Ferriol111260493
O pohár ředitele školy Vánoční turnaj SPŠSE Libere2011/12/222011/12/22TJ Desko Liberec, SPŠSE a VOŠ LiberecIvan Kopal113363034
ONGC Asian Schools Under 11 Chess Championship -2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Husan Turdieliev ( 14203251), Nadaradjane S (25061208)98562250
ONGC Asian Schools Under 11 Girls Chess Chamionshi2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Nandakumar, N K (5095921), Akram Baig ( 5012759)95062252
ONGC Asian Schools Under 13 Chess Championship2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148) IA Tiwari, R S (25018574) Dy Chief Arbiter, Jaydeep, Sharma (5019036)97762256
ONGC Asian Schools Under 15 Chess Championship2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144), Dy. Chief Arbiter, Singhai Niklesh Jain (5037921)93662261
ONGC Asian Schools Under 15 Girls Chess Championsh2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Gopakumar.m.s (5058287), Bhakti Bahua (35007777)92462249
ONGC Asian Schools Under 5 Chess Championship2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)FA Sandeep, Singh (5044820)93262245
ONGC Asian Schools Under 5 Girls Chess Championshi2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Bhakti Bahua (35007777)91462246
ONGC Asian Schools Under 7 Chess Championship2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Anil Kumar, Raizada (5014638),95662244
ONGC Asian Schools Under 7 Girls Chess Championshi2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Vasanth BH (25006606),93262241
ONGC Asian Schools Under 9 Chess Championship2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)IA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591), Vasudevan, S (5002052)97162248
ONGC Asian Schools Under 9 Girls Chess Championshi2011/12/172011/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)FA Raj, Kumar (5076722), Anil Kotwal (35017012)94462260
Peon Pasao LXXII2011/11/102011/12/22Club de Ajedrez TrebejosAlain Michez Viotte52062617
PRA PON PUTRI & PLAY OFF PUTRA - BEREGU PUTRA2011/12/192011/12/22Irwansyah Sinuraya, SH, MN, FAPB. PERCASIDrs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, MP, FAHerry Kusnandar, S.Pd, WN - Chaeruman, MN, WNM52062522
Přebor města Nový Bor - skupina 1B2011/09/292011/12/22Jiří Majstr1. Novoborský šachový klubViktor Novotný5657244
Přebor oddílu ŠK KDJS Sedlčany v bleskové hře 20112011/12/222011/12/22ŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr Havelka131462645
Prvi novogodišnji turnirJagodina, 22.12.2011.godin2011/12/222011/12/22Momčilo ŽivkovićUdruženje penzionera JagodineBoban Milojević, IABogoljub Ibraimović71862616
rahnamaei shahrood2011/12/20 ----- 2011/12/22 132011/12/202011/12/22mrs mohabiamozash -parvarash shahroodmrs bayazidimr khorasanian73463111
Rīgas Šaha skolas Ziemassvētku tempokauss, 22.12.22011/12/222011/12/22Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs91062646
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier 2011 Unterstufe2011/12/222011/12/22Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR KärntenRS HOL Friedrich Grabner75362642
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier Oberstufe 20112011/12/222011/12/22Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR KärntenRS HOL Friedrich Grabner72962643
Syria Clubs 20112011/12/182011/12/22D. Hani Al-BitarSyrian Chess FedrationMohamad Safi (IA fide-no: 7601824)Mohammad Moaaz Boshy (FA fide no: 7601816)74662614
T. Petrosyan Chess House Ch. Final2011/12/142011/12/22IO Hrachik TAVADYANT.Petrosyan Chess HouseFA Nune VARDANYANNA Andranik ABRAHAMYAN96262009
Vánoční turnaj gymnázia v šachu 20112011/12/222011/12/22Mgr. Pavel HolásekMgr. Pavel HolásekMgr. Pavel Holásek74162603
Vánoční žákovský turnaj v šachu2011/12/222011/12/22Lýdie HemalováG+SPgŠ ZnojmoJan Dočekal71562652
Weekend Galatean nr. 122011/12/222011/12/22CS SAH CLUB GALATIGilea Lucian5662647
Weihnachtsturnier Volksschule NeumarktAnfängergrup2011/12/222011/12/22Schachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger3861518
120ο ΟΠΕΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ120 OPEN2011/12/032011/12/21Mitsakos AhilleasS.O. AMPELOKIPWN - S.O THOMAS GEORGIOUFragiadaki EiriniFragiadaki Eirini74061434
1st Epikoinonia's Closed Under 18002011/11/092011/12/21Stamatis GlezelisSkakistiki EpikoinoniaNikos Komninos7859709
5th OPEN TOURNAMENT OF EVOIKI ENOSIS SKAKISTON2011/11/092011/12/21Marinelos StamatiosEvoiki Enosis SkakistonMegalios PanagiotisLionta Anna71759994
6. Memorijalni turnir IVAN FARKAŠ"PENZIĆI ZA PENZI2011/12/192011/12/21Marijan MajnarićUdruga umirovljenika Rijeka i ŠK RijekaMarijan MajnarićBojan Birk92262502
Birzai blitz chess championship2011/12/212011/12/21IA Paliulionis Raimondas112463332
Birzai blitz chess championship2011/12/212011/12/21IA Paliulionis Raimondas112461920
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2012 - Sub-02011/12/172011/12/21Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino FerreiraPaulo Topa; Hugo Saraiva5662056
Campeonato Nacional Feminino 20122011/12/172011/12/21Amadeu Solha Santos Id: 1903411(FA) Altino Costa Id:1903136Pedro Rego Id: 1904310; Nuno Andrade Id:191229161562208
Campionatul National de Sah pentru copiiSemifinala2011/12/172011/12/21FR Sah, ACS Apa Nova Buc , CS Tinerii Maestri Buc , Juventus Buc, Vointa BuzauAI Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Slabu Nistor910760952
Campionatul National de Sah pentru copiiSemifinala2011/12/172011/12/21FR Sah, ACS Apa Nova Buc , CS Tinerii Maestri Buc , Juventus Buc, Vointa BuzauAI Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu, FA Dragoman Vasile, FA Taga Georgica99560951
Campionatul National de Sah pentru copiiSemifinala2011/12/172011/12/21FR Sah, ACS Apa Nova Buc , CS Tinerii Maestri Buc , Juventus Buc, Vointa BuzauAI Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu, FA Dragoman Vasile, FA Taga Georgica96760953
DIENTES DE LECHE DAMAS2011/12/212011/12/21VICTOR HUGO GARCESDAEM LEBUMARIO FUENTEALBAGASTON PEREZ42962636
Iranian final championship-ahvaz-20112011/12/122011/12/21Khatibzadeh, A. (12501450)khuzestan chess association Eskandari, Fereydoon (12508420)Rezaei Ghaleh, Ahmad (12516635) Mousa Ali, Alireza (12507717) Hosseinali, Mehdi(12503371)112662493
Match Ramón Sánchez- Ronald Segura2011/12/162011/12/21Braulio RamírezFederación Dominicana de AjedrezRomán Jáquez6265184
Match Ruddy Mendez- Reynaldo Garcia2011/12/162011/12/21Braulio RamírezFederación Dominicana de AjedrezRoman Jaquez6265185
MEMORIALUL REVOLUTIEI DIN DECEMBRIE 89 SENIORI2011/12/122011/12/21MARINESCU TRAIANPRIMARIA SECTOR2 ,CSS2BUC si SCJUVENTUS BUCCOMAN FLORINA.I. RADU CATALIN CHIRILA, FLORIN COMAN96860070
POLUZAVRŠNICA NOVOGODIŠNJEG BRZOPOTEZNOG TURNIRA Z2011/12/212011/12/21Vlasta MačekZagrebački ŠSIvan Petračić136762604
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2011/12-22011/12/212011/12/2151362602
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3804011 Cotos Billy, 127728 Esteban Victor Miguel IA71762386
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3804011 Cotos Billy, 3800652 Barreto Carreno Carlos75262387
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3806057 Vergara Palomino Jorge Luis, 3516083 Rodriguez Espinel Miladys T72862389
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3802612 Nana Gabriel72262424
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3800741 Velasco Laque Edgar71562506
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3810046 Hernan Olarte Bravo71262560
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3806057 Vergara Palomino Jorge Luis, 3806090 Gutierrez Vera Miguel75162390
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3804838 Degregori Luis FA75462569
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3811069 Duarez Facho Luis Alberto73662516
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3800563 Jean Pierre Torres Baldeon72362599
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ DE LA JUVENTU2011/12/182011/12/213800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3802523 CERRON Roberto AN71562499
XIX Torneo Social Pedro Laín Entralgo2011/12/122011/12/21Ángel Palacín CasamayorSección Ajedrez C.C.M. Don Pedro Laín Entralgo91061882
''ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ '' Α.Ο. ΛΑΤΩ2011/12/162011/12/21AO ΛΑΤΩΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΜΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΜΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ5662367
''ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ '' Α.Ο. ΛΑΤΩ2011/12/162011/12/21AO ΛΑΤΩΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΜΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΜΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ5662279
Χριστουγενιάτικο Τουρνουα Σχηματαριου Β2011/12/212011/12/21Αντωνίου ΜαρίαΚουλαξουζίδης Γ , Ανδρεου Δ5762627
Χριστουγενιάτικο Τουρνουα Σχηματαριου A2011/12/212011/12/21Αντωνίου ΜαριαΚουλαξουζίδης Γ , Ανδρεου Δ51362624
مسابقات آموزش و پرورش-مقطع راهنمایی-902011/12/212011/12/21SIMIN EBRAHIMISOHEYLA SHOOLI54462583
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 20.12.202011/12/202011/12/20Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns AivarsMihailovs Artūrs82062552
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 27.12.202011/12/202011/12/20Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaLaizāns AivarsMihailovs Artūrs81462913
11.Bozicni kadetski turnir 2011 .2011/11/102011/12/20Mato OpačakŠK Posavac,RuščicaMato Opacak,NAPetar Lovrić,CCA151662580
12th Sahel Bandar Abbas (under 2200 fide rating)2011/12/152011/12/20Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationIA Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah(12508462)Sarfaraz-e Shokoohi Fatemeh ' Nazeri Jafar99459521
13th SOP-SMAOK >19002011/11/082011/12/20Ilias KourkounakisSO Pagratiou - SMAO KaisarianisTania Karali74559159
2.Memoriál Dr.Karla Treybala2011/10/112011/12/20Milan RabaSK Lokomotiva Radliceing.Jiří Krejnický131357539
2.turnaj Grand Prix v bleskovém šachu2011/12/202011/12/20Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydská šachová škola o.s., SVČ KlíčSurma Antonín91362555
31è Obert d'Escacs "Ciutat de Vic"2011/10/182011/12/20Lluís Ureña i CasacubertaCE Vic, Casino de Vic, Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaDr. Vladimir Zaiats83756663
4th Bandar Abbas Leage Team 1390 B2011/10/142011/12/20Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationRostami Chaijan irajNazeri Jafar96057918
78º Campeonato Brasileiro Absoluto de Xadrez - Fas2011/12/102011/12/20Engenheiro Antonio Luiz LabegaliniLiga Campineira de XadrezAI Antonio BentoCassius Alexandre da Silva e Guilherme Borelli111261504
Akademická oslava narozenin2011/12/202011/12/20Eva PekárkováDominik Tělupil131462566
BORUSAN OTOMOTÝV Z.N.K. ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULUSINIFLAR A2011/12/202011/12/20SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ53166814
Halleiner Franz-Xaver-Blitzturnier 20112011/12/202011/12/20Berti Rudolf1. Halleiner SchachklubWallmann Christian91773035
II Estágio Jovem de Natal 2011-Grupo Carlsen - Tor2011/12/192011/12/20João MartinhoClube de Xadrez Escola João de MeiraMário SousaNuno Martinho5662483
II Estágiode Natal J. Meira 2011 -Torneio SR n.º 22011/12/202011/12/20João MartinhoClube de Xadrez da Escola EB 2,3 João de MeiraMário SousaNuno Martinho52162972
National Championship Open (Tout Categorie) (Demi-2011/12/162011/12/20Brahim Djelloul AzdineALGERIAN CHESS FEDERATION (FADE)FA: Benyamina Ali ID:7902638NA: Staali M'hamed, Sekrane Ahmed, Cherrad Mounir, Nair Samira, Sebbah Abdelkader, Ghomchi Karim,99862221
National Chess Championship - Men 20112011/12/052011/12/20Luggya Vianney, Christopher Turyahabwe, Okoth JaochimUganda Chess FederationStephen KisuzeAugustine Etyangat, Ronald Twinamatsiko105859604
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier 2011 am Gymnasium Li2011/12/202011/12/2098862567
Sv. Lucija 2011.2011/12/202011/12/20dr. Ninoslav LjubicicSK POSAVAC,RuscicaIvan Opacak,CCAMato Opacak,NA72162605
Torneig Infantil Benigànimsub102011/12/182011/12/20Ernest J. Pallàs i GarridoCE BenigànimAlfonso Martínez Escandell65461232
Torneig Infantil Benigànimsub142011/12/182011/12/20Ernest J. Pallàs i GarridoCE BenigànimAlfonso Martínez Escandell62861229
Torneo de Reyes La Caja de Las Palmas 20112011/12/192011/12/20Armas Suárez, AndrésC.A. La Caja de Las PalmasIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)72562277
UJI 2011, TORNEO INTERNO UJI2011/12/202011/12/20Maria Pilar Marín GilJosé Miguel Pérez García y Servei d'Esports (Javi, Mapi)UJI5662585
V Copa José Manso2011/11/152011/12/20Emilio ReyC.A.BanfieldGustavo Salaberry7860195
Vianocny turnaj 2011ZSI Jamnik2011/12/202011/12/20Dagmar PastorkovaZSI Jamnik a Hodina detomKarol Pekar, IA51662554
XXI TORNEO MAGISTRAL DE ELGOIBARElgoibar del 14 al2011/12/142011/12/20M.A. MuelaM.A. Muela /FVALukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.Miguel A. Almansa91062045
1st CCF All India FIDE Rated Chess Tournament (Bel2011/12/152011/12/19IA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195)City Chess Forum, KolkataIA Debasish Barua(25007785)FA A B Choudhury(5010748), D.N. Chatterjee(25039687), S. Adhikari(25039695), G. Bhattacharjee(25039709)1022862083
23rd PSPB Inter-Unit Chess Tournament2011/12/172011/12/19P B BhilarePSPBP B BhilareVitthal Madhav45962360
3rd BALKAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2011/12/112011/12/19Mr Srdja DragasevicBalkan chess federation & Montenegro chess federationVladimir Sakotic, IACedomir Vujacic, FA91061729
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 RAPID CHESS COMPETITION2011/12/182011/12/19ANGGUN NUGROHOSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA5562353
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 RAPID CHESS COMPETITION2011/12/182011/12/19ANGGUN NUGROHOINASPOCSEBASTIAN SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA51162351
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 RAPID CHESS COMPETITION2011/12/182011/12/19ANGGUN NUGROHOSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA5862352
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 RAPID CHESS COMPETITION2011/12/182011/12/19ANGGUN NUGROHOSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA5562354
Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 20112011/10/152011/12/19Federació d'Escacs Valls d'AndorraVicens Santamaria i Mas73157712
Chess Rokh2011/12/192011/12/19Hossein TaghaviHossein Taghavi51662494
DIENTES DE LECHE 2011 VARONES2011/12/192011/12/19VICTOR GARCESDEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCACIONMARIO FUENTEALBAGASTON PEREZ43262635
I Encontro Distrital Escolar - Série C2011/12/162011/12/19Mário OliveiraNXVSC - DidáxisCarlos DiasJosé Cunha e Alice Oliveira76762134
II Etágio de Natal J. Meira 2011-Torneio SR n.º12011/12/192011/12/19João MartinhoClube de Xadrez da Escola EB 2,3João de MeiraMario SousaNuno Martinho61662970
III CENTROAMERICANO Y DEL CARIBE FEMENINO DE AJEDR2011/12/152011/12/19Rigoberto AlasFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZErick HernandezNelson Castillo92262112
Klubbmästerskapet i Blixt 2011Schack 08, Norrköpin2011/12/192011/12/19Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt131362513
Open de Natal 2011 do Clube dos Galitos2011/12/162011/12/19João AndiasJosé PadeiroAntónio Santos62662195
TORNEO INTERCLUBES 20112011/11/212011/12/19Luis DissetJorge EggerA.I. Hugo GuzmanA.N. Jorge Valenzuela918360537
Vánoční turnaj v DDM Orlová2011/12/192011/12/19Novák JiříJiří NovákLuczyk Petr7862488
Vánoční turnaj Vyškov 20112011/12/192011/12/19Jan Slepánek51262495
Vánoční turnaj Vyškov 2011 - začátečníci2011/12/192011/12/19Jan Slepánek52562496
Weihnachtsturnier Hauptschule NeumarktUnverbindlic2011/12/192011/12/19Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger31162484
Weihnachtsturnier Volksschule NeumarktAnfängergrup2011/12/192011/12/19Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger31062487
" MEMORIAL VASIL KALCHEV " - 2011 Chess Tournam2011/12/172011/12/18Angel ArahangelovBulgarian Chess FederationZhivko Zhekov - IA FIDE76562264
Rejting Suboticka sahovska jesen 20112011/12/032011/12/18IO Ivan SedlakSK SPARTAK i Sahovski savez SuboticaIA Milorad MaravicNA Mirko Mamuzic92161568
10 YAŞ (2002)2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SA2011/12/182011/12/18Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ51362383
11 YAŞ (2001)2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SA2011/12/182011/12/18Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ51762377
12 YAŞ (2000)2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SA2011/12/182011/12/18Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ51762378
13. «KUP MEDITERANA»4. BOŽIĆNI MEĐUNARODNI OTVORE2011/12/182011/12/18IM Goran Mufićženski šk «LUCIJA» Rijeka, šk «LIBURNIJA» Rijeka i «JUNIOR» RijekaIM Goran MufićBojan Birk72262363
14 YAŞ (1999)2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SA2011/12/182011/12/18Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ51762382
16 YAŞ2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ Ş2011/12/182011/12/18Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ5762376
18 YAŞ2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ Ş2011/12/182011/12/18ERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ5762379
19 pojedinacno prvenstvo BPK Gorazde2011/12/182011/12/18SK "Gorazde", SK "Vitkovici" i Udruzenje penzionera Opcine GorazdeObarcanin Nijaz93062409
2004 doğumlular 8 yaş genel2011/12/172011/12/18Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilciliğiCevat ÖZTÜRKNecmettin ŞAHİN, Ahmet SOLGAN, Hasan Dönmez, Ali Rıza Türcan, Bircan Akkaya,Serdar Görnaz, Merih Yüce74962429
2011 - 2012 SİVAS İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/162011/12/18ZEYNEP SÜMERSİVAS SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ VE GSİMENVER ÇINAR73962375
2011 ÇORUM GHİSM SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇIK TURNUVA2011/12/172011/12/18HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGHSİM- İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİABDULLAH TUNCAY5662388
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası 2002~2003~20042011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın51562422
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası~2000 ERKEKLER2011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın51262416
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası~2000~2001 KIZL2011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın5762417
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası~2001 ERKEKLER2011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın52162419
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası~2002 ERKEKLER2011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın51862420
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası~2003 ERKEKLER2011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın53162421
2012 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası~2004~2005 ERKE2011/12/172011/12/18Naci ErdemBalıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın51362423
2º Torneio Rápidas - Pousada de Juventude Almada 22011/12/182011/12/18Carlos FerreiraGD Ferroviários do BarreiroMiguel Silva171862431
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U10 Boys Lus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(IO,FA)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91262178
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U10 GIRLSLus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelatlhilwe(FA,IO)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91462254
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U12 Boys Lus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile (IO,FA)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91362183
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U12 GirlsLus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO)[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91262205
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U14 Boys Lus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(IO,FA)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91362064
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U14 GirlsLus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe kelapile (IO,FA)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91262185
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U16 Boys Lus2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe kelapile (IO,FA)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91462181
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U16 Girls Lu2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe kelapile(IO,FA)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91162189
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U18 Boys Lus2011/12/112011/12/18 [11300418] Kelatlhilwe, Kelapile (BOT)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM) [11300418] Kelatlhilwe, Kelapile (BOT),Simbarashe Murimi(ZIM),Muyabi Webster,Kapitolo Clement,Banda Aaron91462191
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U18 Girls Lu2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile (IO,FA)[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91162192
3rd African Youth Championships 2011- U8 Boys Lusa2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO)Chess Federation of ZambiaNsakanya Chanda(IA)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91162177
3rd African Youth Championships 2011-U8 GirlsLusak2011/12/112011/12/18Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO)Chess Federation of Zambia[8700532] Nsakanya, Chanda (ZAM)Kelatlhilwe Kelapile(FA,IO), Muyavi Webster(FA), Banda Aaron , Kapitolo Clement91062166
4th Greek Youth Under 16 Team Championship 20112011/12/162011/12/18Bellos A.GCF, municipality Velo-Vocha, S.A.K. "Argonaftis", P.S. PeristeriouIA Saltamara E. (4226143)IA Prevenios M. (4203585), FA Ballas N. (4264223), Vazelaki S. (4219902), Petsetidi M. (4204735), Riga N. (4222822)513161994
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 CLASSIC CHESS COMPETITIO2011/12/162011/12/18ANGGUN NUGROHOINASPOCSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA51162152
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 CLASSIC CHESS COMPETITIO2011/12/162011/12/18ANGGUN NUGROHOINASPOCSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA5562153
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 CLASSIC CHESS COMPETITIO2011/12/162011/12/18ANGGUN NUGROHOINASPOCSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA5862154
6TH ASEAN PARA GAMES 2011 CLASSIC CHESS COMPETITIO2011/12/162011/12/18ANGGUN NUGROHOINASPOCSEBASTIAN M. SIMANJUNTAK, FAI MADE SUPARKA, IA5562155
75.º TORNEIO MEMORIAL JULIO GUERRA- 12.a etapa cla2011/12/182011/12/18Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo51962439
8 YAŞ (2004)2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SAT2011/12/182011/12/18Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ51162384
Absoluto CTL Palencia 20122011/10/222011/12/18Federación CTL Delegacion de PalenciaRosa Velasco PalmeroAna Pinedo Pelaz72162427
Attica Team Cup "Spyros Bikos" 2011Group C'2011/11/062011/12/18Konstantinos Skaperdas (4205626)E.S.S.N.A.IA Sotirios Logothetis (4203267)FA Spyridon Petsas (4210549)741559117
Attica Team Cup "Spyros Bikos"Group A'2011/11/062011/12/18Konstantinos Skaperdas (4205626)E.S.S.N.A.IA Sotirios Logothetis (4203267)FA Efstathia Andrikopoulou (4215370)715659115
Attica Team Cup "Spyros Mpikos" 2011Group B'2011/11/062011/12/18Konstantinos Skaperdas (4205626)E.S.S.N.A.IA Sotirios Logothetis (4203267)IA Efstathia Saltamara (4226143)768359116
Blitzul Anului 2011 Resita 18.12.20112011/12/182011/12/18 BUSU CORNELIUAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica92162413
Campeonato Brasiliense Feminino de Xadrez 20112011/12/172011/12/18AN CBX Ernesto Guevara Batista ReisFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAN CBX Francisco Ari Maia JuniorAA CBX AGNALDO BRAGA DA SILVA, WESTERLEY BATISTA CAMPOS5661570
Campeonato de Aragon de Ajedrez Relampago por equi2011/12/182011/12/18Venancio Pardo RegoFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezAF Ruben Cajo EstebanVictor Forcen, Enrique Garcia, Alfonso Becana920562131
Campeonato de Asturias 4ª Zonal Oviedo2011/11/272011/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez PrunedaSergio Fernandez Gonzalez53662919
Campeonato de Asturias 4ª Zonal Oviedo2011/11/272011/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranSergio Fernandez Gonzalez53660828
Campeonato de España de Ajedrez Rápido 20112011/12/182011/12/18Federació Catalana d'Escacs - Federación Española de AjedrezIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)AN Ricard González (2271656), Frederic Corrigüelas, Joan Carles Vila, Marcel Torrenta916761864
Campeonato Sergipano Absoluto Xadrez - 2011 - Fase2011/12/152011/12/18Carlos Alberto Viana JuniorFederação Sergipana de XadrezAI Antonio Bento de Araju Lima ID CBX 2AA Sergio Augusto Mendonça Santos ID CBX 44851462451
Christmas Chess Challenge 2011 - Open2011/12/182011/12/18Chan Boon Siang PhilipEastern Knights Chess Club and Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte LtdFA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald74262107
Christmas Chess Challenge 2011 - Under 82011/12/182011/12/18Chan Boon Siang PhilipEastern Knights Chess Club and Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte LtdFA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald73462108
CONG. ISIDRO UNGAB Christmas Chess Tournament 20112011/12/172011/12/18MR. HENRY FAJARDOMR. CECILIO A. ACAS75062391
Endosyllogiko A.s.o.p Dias 20112011/12/182011/12/18Pavlis TonyA.s.o.p DIASBellos VasiliosKotsokolos Panagiotis-Konstantopoulos Panagiotis-Oikonomou Hristos-Xiropoulou Al65962357
FIDE OPEN Alexandra Handla 20112011/12/162011/12/18Miroslav KasperŠachový klub BAŠTA Nové ZámkyMilan MellenStanislav Tóth75655199
Friðriksmót Landsbankans - Íslandsmótið í hraðskák2011/12/182011/12/18IO Gunnar BjornssonSkáksamband Íslands og LandsbankinnIA Olafur Asgrimsson118462038
I "Garraxi Jatetxeko" Xake Txapelketa2011/12/182011/12/18Asier Urretabizkaia MerinoMundarro Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza Cenzano72262276
I Torneo Internacional "Asociación Cristiana de Jó2011/12/102011/12/18GEAA[3002683] IA Ruben Hipogrosso91061866
I Torneo Internacional "George Williams"2011/12/102011/12/18FM Jose RiverolGEAA[3002683] IA Ruben Hipogrosso[3000427] FA Jose Riverol111261858
II Open de Xadrez de Batatais2011/12/162011/12/18Andre Baldochi Teixeira da RochaMaria Aparecida Alves BrandãoAR Eliseu da Silva BatistaAA Maurilio Azevedo; AA Paulo Henrique de Faria68861781
II Torneio de Xadrez das Galerias do Alto da Barra2011/12/182011/12/18AX LisboaAX LisboaAX LisboaAX Lisboa74561975
II TORNEO SHAMROCK (TORNEO DE NAVIDAD) - POR PAREJ2011/12/182011/12/18Shamrock Cafe - Federacio Balear d´EscacsVicente Diez Cabeza61162452
III Torneio Portas Abertas de Parauapebas - 2011 -2011/12/182011/12/18Francisco AraújoDXPEBAS - www.dxpebas.comAA CBX Jonas Monteiro7863152
Inter-College Chess Open 20112011/12/172011/12/18Hans BiglerP E JRené GennéJacques Kelly, Lindsay Rohan, Gilles Odillard, Nuvin Dussoye, Wills Lee763187442
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 10 YAŞ GEN2011/12/172011/12/18GSİM, Federasyon TemsilcisiEnder YALÇINHasan CAN, Aykut İLİŞİK, Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Ramazan TURGUT, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Tayfun ÜNAL, Hasan DEMİRKOL56162756
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 10 YAŞ KIZ2011/12/172011/12/18GSİM, Federasyon TemsilcisiEnder YALÇINHasan CAN, Aykut İLİŞİK, Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Ramazan TURGUT, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Tayfun ÜNAL, Hasan DEMİRKOL52262755
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 11 YAŞ GEN2011/12/172011/12/18GSİM, Federasyon TemsilcisiEnder YALÇINHasan CAN, Aykut İLİŞİK, Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Ramazan TURGUT, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Tayfun ÜNAL, Hasan DEMİRKOL51962754
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 11 YAŞ KIZ2011/12/172011/12/18GSİM, Federasyon TemsilcisiEnder YALÇINHasan CAN, Aykut İLİŞİK, Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Ramazan TURGUT, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Tayfun ÜNAL, Hasan DEMİRKOL5962753
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 12 YAŞ GEN2011/12/172011/12/18GSİM, Federasyon TemsilcisiEnder YALÇINHasan CAN, Aykut İLİŞİK, Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Ramazan TURGUT, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Tayfun ÜNAL, Hasan DEMİRKOL52762752
ISPARTA KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 12 YAŞ KIZ2011/12/172011/12/18GSİM, Federasyon TemsilcisiEnder YALÇINHasan CAN, Aykut İLİŞİK, Ayşe Esra KİRİŞ, Ramazan TURGUT, Cengiz ADIGÜZEL, Tayfun ÜNAL, Hasan DEMİRKOL5962751
J. Topurias MemorialiGhia Turniri2011/12/152011/12/18Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolDato KoduaZurab Chkhartishvili73862070
Koleden Turnir na CSKA2011/12/172011/12/18Ilian PopovCSKA Chess Club and BF ShahmatGoran Krastev61262546
Koleden Turnir na CSKA2011/12/172011/12/18Ilian PopovCSKA Chess Club and BF ShahmatGoran Krastev61262547
KÜÇÜKLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ (7-8-9 YAÞ)2011/12/172011/12/18BÜLENT SERÝNKAYASATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝBÜLENT TOYÇÝNZÝYA HAKAN ATA54162369
kurdistan Men 20112011/12/152011/12/18(IA) Asaad Ismal Tawfeeq (IRQ)Kurdistan Chess Federation / IRQ(IA) Azad,bilal G (IRQ)(FA)Sasan A Mohamad, (FA)Kamal Jalaladeen Mostafa,Dlzar Hama Salih Qader,Diyar Hama Salih Qader73262257
Kurdistan Women 20112011/12/152011/12/18(IA) Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq (IRQ)Azad sabir (IRQ)(IA) Azad,bilal G (IRQ)(FA)Sasan A Mohamad,(FA)Kamal Jalaladeen Mostafa,Dlzar Hama Salih Qader,Diyar Hama Salih Qader51862278
LXIII Torneo de Nadal de Xadrez Escola de Artesano2011/12/172011/12/18Jacobo Caselas CabanasEscola de Xadrez de ArtesanosRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro84962449
MİTSO MİLAS'IN EN İYİLERİ ARALIK2011/12/172011/12/18TSF MİLAS İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ- MİTSOELİF VİLDAN ALTUNBOZAR62863448
Open Mundial de Leon Equipos2011/12/172011/12/18Alfonso Romero HolmesArturo Gonzalez Pruneda99962266
Open Rapid S.A.K. "Argonaftis" group A2011/12/172011/12/18Bellos AntoniosS.A.K. "Argonaftis"Petsetidi MariaSimeonidis Ioannis3462263
Open Rapid S.A.K. "Argonaftis" group B2011/12/172011/12/18Bellos AntoniosS.A.K. "Argonaftis"Petsetidi MariaSimeonidis Ioannis51762255
Provincial por equipos de Ciudad Real 2011-122011/11/132011/12/18Luis Espinosa AyllonFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla La-Mancha. Delegacion de Ciudad RealJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero55958531
Rapides Nadal 20112011/12/182011/12/18CE Sant JosepI.Aguilar92462380
Regional Sul e Taça Natal dos Anjos 2011ID do Torn2011/12/162011/12/18Maikon Cristiano DielRecanto do Xadrez e ACEDIX - Assoc. Cultural e Esportiva Doisirmonense de XadrezNA Marcelo KonrathAA Maikon Cristiano Diel, AA João Lonel Dornelles, AA André Roberto Finken Heinle e Cristian Duarte64862151
Satu Mare Chess Weekend no.9, 16-18 December 20112011/12/162011/12/18I.O Ciprian MunteanI.O. Ciprian Muntean & C.S. Vointa Satu MarePall ZoltanGovor Claudiu72360942
Schachrallye Götzis Schüler 20112011/12/182011/12/18Armin KranzSchachklub Sparkasse GötzisArmin KranzHerbert Lochner52062469
Slavia open 11Sofia 17-18.12.20112011/12/172011/12/18Slavia chess clubIvan Stoynov FAIliya Stoimenov71762315
Social Nadal 20112011/12/182011/12/18Joaquim TravessetC.C.Sant AndreuJoan Casals i Potrony151662368
TALENT CUP 2011 - Masters2011/12/162011/12/18Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrTalla Vladimír, Pliska Karel5662165
TALENT CUP 2011 - rapid2011/12/182011/12/18Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrTalla Vladimír, Pliska Karel3462355
TALENT CUP 2011 - turnaj A2011/12/162011/12/18Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrTalla Vladimír, Pliska Karel92959154
TALENT CUP 2011 - turnaj B2011/12/162011/12/18Ing. Benčo PavelBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Záruba PetrTalla Vladimír, Pliska Karel96359155
Tallinna linna meistrivõistlused2011/12/092011/12/18Sten Kasela91061655
Torneio de Confraternização da FEXPA 2011 - 21 min2011/12/182011/12/18Clauber MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber Martins61463150
Torneio de Fim de De Ano Clube de xadrez Chapecó2011/12/182011/12/18BarbosaBarbosaDalvan623399568
Torneo Abierto Navideño 20112011/12/032011/12/18Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAF Max MerinoAF Jorge Tobar78061298
Torneo Aniversario Ciudad de Pitrufquen - Open2011/12/182011/12/18Guillermo Correa51662425
Torneo Aniversario Ciudad de Pitrufquen - Sub 142011/12/182011/12/18Guillermo Correa51362426
Torneo de Clausura Club de Ajedrez Valdivia 20112011/12/182011/12/18Club de Ajedrez ValdiviaMarcelo Castillo Belmar51362359
TORNEO IRT "LIC. BERMAN HILLMAN"2011/12/132011/12/18RENE CORDOVAADASCMARCO BASCOPE91662001
Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez 20112011/12/182011/12/18Pedro Dominguez BritoFederacion Dominicana De AjedrezWilfredo Paulino-Roman JaquezDario Castellanos-David Ramirez-Willian Paulino118862414
Tréninkový turnaj Holdia DP Praha2011/10/042011/12/18111261051
UŞAK İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/162011/12/18HALİT AKÇAY(15)TSFAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR(1267)-HALİM UÇAR(1254)-RAMAZAN AVCI(1261)72562133
V Gabonetako Xake Txapelketa2011/12/182011/12/18Endroke Xake ElkarteaJuan Antonio Galán72662448
Vánoční turnaj Desko Liberec 20112011/12/182011/12/18Ludmila BraunováTJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal71763035
Vánoční turnaj Praga 2011Otevřený turnaj jednotliv2011/12/182011/12/18Ing. Miroslav KriegerŠachový oddíl TJ PragaMichail Koreček FA113962237
VI Torneo Navidad Base2011/12/182011/12/18Antonio Angel Barruz SerranoC. A. Casino Primitivo JaénPedro Medina Torres77162485
XII Torneo "Finde" de Navidad - AlfaroSub 23002011/12/162011/12/18Jose Maria Ordoyo RossellClub Ajedrez Alfaro(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)Moisés Laguardia Ortega62961585
XVI INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2011 CIUDAD REAL2011/12/182011/12/18José Ángel Casero LinaresClub D. B. «Ajedrez Ciudad Real»Mª Carmen Casero Osorio63761656
XVI JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2011 CIUDAD REAL2011/12/182011/12/18José Ángel Casero LinaresClub d. B. «Ajedrez Ciudad Real»Mª Carmen Casero Osorio62261657
XVIII Abierto Pablo Villarreal - Santa Rosa2011/12/162011/12/18Club Soicial el CirculoAI Leandro Plotinsky98162228
XXIV Abierto de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Armilla" 20112011/12/182011/12/18Enrique Borrego MataAyuntamiento de ArmillaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano64462405
ΣΠΚ Φυλής - 4η Νεανική Κυριακή2011/12/182011/12/18Περικλής ΦλουρήςΣΠΚ ΦυλήξςΓιάννης Τσουκαράκης5862464
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID "ΦΑΡΟΣ 2011" - 2η ΟΜΑΔΑ2011/12/012011/12/18ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΟΒΡΗΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ72662533
Χριστουγεννιάτικο Τουρνουά ΝΕΠ 20112011/11/272011/12/18Παυλίδης ΔημήτριοςΝαυταθλητική Ένωση ΠατρώνΣιέμπος Κων/νος72461913
Багийн УАШТ2011/12/172011/12/18Монголын Шатрын ХолбооНямдаваа Б.Болд-Эрдэнэ Б.77264889
1th Sports Olympiad Faculities of Tehran Medical S2011/12/162011/12/17FA Roshantabari.RTehran Medical Science UniversityHonari.PSafavi.P74862592
1th Sports Olympiad Faculities of Tehran Medical S2011/12/162011/12/17FA Roshantabari.RTehran Medican Science UniversityHonari.PFM Salman Mahini Mona62962590
2.Božicni cuger 20112011/12/172011/12/17Mr.Mato OpacakŠKI HVIDRA-BROD,SLAV. BRODMr.Ivica Kolakovski,NAMr.Petar Lovric,CCA92062307
20. NAPRETKOV MEĐUNARODNI BOŽIĆNI TURNIR U ŠAHU2011/12/172011/12/17ŠK NapredakIA Mirza MiralemIA Bojan Zidanšek95962415
2011_2012_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2011/12/172011/12/17KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝM VE TSFFCAVÝT ÞENGÜN51162356
2011_2012_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2011/12/172011/12/17KENAN ALBAYRAKTSF VE GSÝMFCAVÝT ÞENGÜN4562474
31. StadtmeisterschaftLitschau, 17.12.20112011/12/172011/12/17SGM Litschau/EisgarnRS Franz Modliba111162408
3ER. CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ RELAMPAGO DEL2011/12/172011/12/17Dr. Edwin Omar Rodríguez ClassClub Moroveño de Ajedrez Samuel Iglesias & Municipio de MorovisIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz, NA Angel E. Suarez Rosa76259881
3ER. CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ RELAMPAGO DEL2011/12/172011/12/17Dr. Edwin Omar Rodríguez ClassClub Moroveño de Ajedrez Samuel Iglesias & Municipio de MorovisIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz, NA Angel E. Suarez Rosa7862313
4th DATCC KL OPEN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPTeam Even2011/10/222011/12/17Najib Abdul WahabDATCCNajib Abdul WahabIA Abdul Hamid Majid, Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim910760870
6th National GamesKathmandu District Chess Selecti2011/12/152011/12/17Mr. Suman ShresthaKathmandu District Chess Association & District Sports Development Committee KTMMaheshwor Lal Dangol FAManoj Ghimire FA62062158
8. ročník turnaja o Putovný pohár2011/12/172011/12/17Miroslav SúkopčákŠK Slovakia SenicaFA Rastislav Diviak92462247
9 YAŞ (2003)2011 ERDEMLİ KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SAT2011/12/172011/12/17Aydın YAVUZERDEMLİ GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜD-TSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAydın YAVUZ5762385
9.ročník vianočneho turnaja o Pohár predsedu MZ SD2011/12/172011/12/17Ing.Longauer IgorSlavia TU ZvolenŠulko Ján97262283
Al-Ain Blitz Shaka Zolo Coffee Shop17 December 202011/12/172011/12/1772062323
Amper 3_ starsi2011/12/172011/12/1774462472
Amper 3_mladsi2011/12/172011/12/1773262471
Bāra ''Runcis'' ātrspēles turnīrs 17.12.2011.2011/12/172011/12/17Bārs'' Runcis''Bārs ''Runcis'' un Rīgas Šaha federācijaIA Alberts CImiņšAivars Laizāns111262119
Bleskový turnaj při předvánočním setkání TJ Štefan2011/12/172011/12/17David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaDavid Schaffer7862366
Campeonato da Categoria Especial do ECP 20112011/12/072011/12/17Flávio Mário ChiarettiEsporte Clube PinheirosIA Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk6361545
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE FEDERADO 2012, SUB 10 FEMEN2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEMiguel Ángel Hormiga AmadorJesús Rodríguez Patiño y Jaime García de Haro5662343
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE FEDERADO 2012, SUB 10 MASCU2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEMiguel Ángel Hormiga AmadorJesús Rodríguez Patiño y Jaime García de Haro81362344
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE FEDERADO 2012, SUB 16 FEMEN2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFederación de ajedrez de TenerifeJaime García de HaroJesús Ródriguez Patiño, Miguel Ángel Hormiga Amador6462340
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE FEDERADO 2012, SUB 16 MASCU2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFederación de ajedrez de TenerifeJaime García de HaroJesús Ródriguez Patiño, Miguel Ángel Hormiga Amador7862345
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE FEDERADO 2012, SUB 8 FEMENI2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEMiguel Ángel Hormiga AmadorJesús Rodríguez Patiño y Jaime García de Haro5562341
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE FEDERADO SUB 12 FEMENINO2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFederación de ajedrez de TenerifeJaime García de HaroJesús Ródriguez Patiño, Miguel Ángel Hormiga Amador9962339
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE SUB12 MASCULINO2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFEERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ E TENERIFEJesús Rodríguez Patiño, Miguel Angel Hor81362329
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE SUB14 FEMENINO2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ E TENERIFEJaime García de HaroJesús Rodriguez Patiño, Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador7762327
CAMPEONATO DE TENERIFE SUB14 MASCULINO2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime García de HaroFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ E TENERIFEJesús Rodríguez Patiño, Miguel Angel Hor81162328
Campeonato Individual de Menorca 2011-1012 (Código2011/11/122011/12/17Inés Solà PretusDelegación Menorquina de AjedrezJosé Fco. Suarez Roa84058592
Campeonato Individual iniciación de Menorca 2011-12011/11/052011/12/17Inés Solà PretusDelegación Menorquina de AjedrezJosé Fco. Suarez Roa71759011
Campeonato Interno TAP 2011Semi-rápidas2011/12/172011/12/17Jaime CoelhoClube TAPManuel Duque RodriguesManuel Duque Rodrigues51062100
Campeonato Paranaense Feminino 2011 - Maringa2011/12/142011/12/17FM Jomar EgoroffFederaçao de Xadrez do Parana - Clube de Xadrez de MaringaFA Amauri RedigoloAA Tiago de Almeida, AL Willian Yano, AL Elaine Cristina de Oliveira, Ulisses Lucas61461999
CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ SUB 12 DA2011/12/172011/12/17FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZ6762442
CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ SUB 12 OP2011/12/172011/12/17FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZ71162443
CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ SUB 142011/12/172011/12/17FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZ7862444
Circuito Pueblo Nuevo - Memorial Jaime Diaz Perez2011/12/172011/12/17Oscar Martin PrietoClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (679 016 909 Julio) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Alberto del Barrio73262164
Dorastenecká liga - majstrovstvo TN kraja2011/12/172011/12/17Peter BielikKrajský šachový zväz TN, Sparta Pov. Bystrica, ŠK Pov. PodhradieMilan MakúchŠtefan Capák31869894
European Standard School Second Division Chess Lea2011/12/172011/12/17Mr.Mokaddes HossainKazi Taherul IslamMr.Shamim Hossain79562489
Giải vô địch Cờ tướng các đấu thủ mạnh toàn quốc n2011/12/172011/12/1792862281
Giải vô địch Cờ tướng các đấu thủ mạnh toàn quốc n2011/12/172011/12/1771362280
hafeze asli 902011/12/112011/12/17rahim estakhriFars Chess Associationarvin abrishamihoma nik seresht,farzaneh eskandari,negar rasti,narges haem,zahra maktabi,98561973
I Copa "Capablanca in Memoriam 2011" Match Venezue2011/12/172011/12/17N.A. Ely Saúl SequeraOrganización Ajedrez Vinotinto y Saire Internacional, c.a.I.A. José Luis GuilarteN.A. Orlando Jiménez62062096
I GALA DEL AJEDREZ DE LA C.V.2011/12/172011/12/17Francisco Cuevas PovedanoFACVManuel FernandezSantiago Ortega78262450
I Open Círculo Cultural y Recreativo El Ejido 20112011/12/172011/12/17Bernardo Gutiérrez RipollClub de Ajedrez EjidoJaime Perez MaldonadoBernardo Gutierrez Ripoll73662026
I TORNEO CELEBRACION ASCENSO A 2ª GRUPO 64 B2011/12/172011/12/17GRUPO 64ABEL BUSTO PRENDES111162331
II Trofeu FUNDACIÓ C.E. SANT MARTÍ2011/12/172011/12/17Eduard Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Pablo Castillo GarcíaAC Ricard Llerins Bonet73562290
II. Memoriál Ladislava Vaňka2011/12/172011/12/17ŠK U Lípy Malé HošticePavel Gazda71662399
IRT Campeonato Departamental de Mayores Risaralda2011/11/292011/12/17Dr. Carlos Salgado LopezLiga Risaraldense de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez y AAN Julian Delgado74261018
IV MEMORIAL JOAQUIM MARZA OBERT D'ESCACS RAPIDS DE2011/12/172011/12/17JOSEP BENAVIDESCLUB ESCACS CASTELLARMIQUEL FERNANDEZ-DIAZ MASCORT94261632
IV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 102011/12/172011/12/17MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO64761788
IV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 132011/12/172011/12/17MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO64061789
IV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 162011/12/172011/12/17MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO6862007
IV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LIENCRESSUB 82011/12/172011/12/17MIGUEL ANGEL MUELAAYUNTAMIENTO DE PIELAGOSJOSÉ MIGUEL PRELLEZO55061787
IX Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundai2011/12/172011/12/17Jordi Capellades FerréFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard González, Jordi Chalmeta, Imma Montoliu, Ramon Casassas, Ramon Chalmeta, Beatriz Alfonso, Jaume Gotes85461739
IX Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundai2011/12/172011/12/17Jordi Capellades FerréFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard González, Jordi Chalmeta, Imma Montoliu, Ramon Casassas, Ramon Chalmeta, Beatriz Alfonso, Jaume Gotes85261738
IX Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundai2011/12/172011/12/17Jordi Capellades FerréFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard González, Jordi Chalmeta, Imma Montoliu, Ramon Casassas, Ramon Chalmeta, Beatriz Alfonso, Jaume Gotes85161737
IX Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundai2011/12/172011/12/17Jordi Capellades FerréFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard González, Jordi Chalmeta, Imma Montoliu, Ramon Casassas, Ramon Chalmeta, Beatriz Alfonso, Jaume Gotes86561736
IX Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundai2011/12/172011/12/17Jordi Capellades FerréFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard González, Jordi Chalmeta, Imma Montoliu, Ramon Casassas, Ramon Chalmeta, Beatriz Alfonso, Jaume Gotes83361741
JERVOUS KAMPINYA CHESS MEMORIAL2011/12/172011/12/17Munyaradzi ArigundiaChess Corner Africa, African Chess LoungeTribbie Motsi71862397
Jubilej 50 godina SK''Kablovi''Jagodina, 17.12.2012011/12/172011/12/17Slobodan RadosavljevicSK''Kablovi''Boban Milojevic, IA32462322
každý s každým test2011/12/172011/12/177762303
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu Kelas UtamaPERCAJA DKI Jaka2011/12/052011/12/17Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's,MN,INS,IOPercasi DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNSusanto Rahman, MN,WNP - Herry Musyawali - Handra - Ferry Wijaya1111862349
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu Kelas UtamaPERCAJA DKI Jaka2011/12/052011/12/17Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's,MN,INS,IOPercasi DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNSusanto Rahman, MN,WNP - Herry Musyawali - Handra - Ferry Wijaya1111861980
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu Kelas UtamaPERCAJA DKI Jaka2011/12/052011/12/17Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's,MN,INS,IOPercasi DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNSusanto Rahman, MN,WNP - Herry Musyawali - Handra - Ferry Wijaya1111861509
Kontrolní turnaj č.212011/12/172011/12/17Jana HavlíčkováŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceIng.Jiří Havlíček71862311
Kontrolní turnaj č.212011/12/172011/12/17Jana HavlíčkováŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceIng.Jiří Havlíček72662308
Match Desempate Nacional Juvenil 20112011/12/172011/12/17Federación Dominicana De AjedrezRomán Jáquez4262285
MELILLA NAVIDAD 2011 PRIMERA DIVISION2011/12/172011/12/17Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera71662217
MELILLA NAVIDAD 2011 SEGUNDA DIVISION2011/12/172011/12/17Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera71062218
Mittelbadische U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 20112011/12/172011/12/17Momin AhmadOSG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V., Schachbezirk Mittelbaden, Schachzentrum Baden-BadenMarkus Keller, IABernd Emmelmann73062251
MS Jólaskákmótið 20112011/12/172011/12/17Stefán BergssonSkákakademía ReykjavíkurPáll Sigurðsson87062223
North Khorasan Closed Rated Chess Tournament / Boj2011/12/102011/12/17Mr Saedi , SiamakNorth Khorasan Chess AssosiationIA kananazar Nasser(12500232)Rahimi ommalbanin111261799
O přeborníka Chuchelné - 2.ročník2011/12/172011/12/17M.ŠustrJ.Jošo78396756
O vánočního kapra 2011 - mladší žáci2011/12/172011/12/17Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Pavelka Pavel97262334
O vánočního kapra 2011 - mladší žáci2011/12/172011/12/17Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Pavelka Pavel, Veselský Jan97262445
O vánočního kapra 2011 - starší žáci2011/12/172011/12/17Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Pavelka Pavel, Veselský Jan72462446
O vánočního kapra 2011 - starší žáci2011/12/172011/12/17Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček MichailVandas Karel, Pavelka Pavel72462335
O Vánočního kapra 2011HD10+122011/12/172011/12/17Šoltys RomanŠachklub města DobroviceŠoltys RomanChmelík Ladislav73062325
O Vánočního kapra 2011HD10+122011/12/172011/12/17Šoltys RomanŠachklub města DobroviceŠoltys RomanChmelík Ladislav73062287
O Vánočního Kapra 2011HD14+162011/12/172011/12/17Šoltys RomanŠachklub města DobroviceŠoltys RomanChmelík Ladislav72662288
O Vánočního Kapra 2011HD14+162011/12/172011/12/17Šoltys RomanŠachklub města DobroviceŠoltys RomanChmelík Ladislav72662324
O Vánočního Kapra 2011HD202011/12/172011/12/17Šoltys RomanŠachklub města DobroviceŠoltys RomanChmelík Ladislav5662326
O Vánočního Kapra 2011HD202011/12/172011/12/17Šoltys RomanŠachklub města DobroviceŠoltys RomanChmelík Ladislav5662289
OPEN PLOVDIV RAPID - 6th TOURNAMENT ''ELEGANCE" Ch2011/12/172011/12/17Atanas TINKOVMunicipality Plovdiv, CC "Trakia" Plovdiv, C ‘’Elegance'' PlovdivIA Zdravko NEDEV, FIDE ID 2914190NA Bobi DOROSIEV73661179
Praha - 163. turnaj Habeas Corpus Cup 2011/12 v ra2011/12/172011/12/17IM Josef PřibylŠachová akademie PrahaRůžena PřibylováJan Veselský72762222
Přebor města Nový Bor - skupina 1A2011/09/292011/12/17Jiří Majstr1. Novoborský šachový klubViktor Novotný5657243
Předvánoční rapid TJ Štefanydes Polička2011/12/172011/12/17David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaDavid Schaffer71662365
PRUIEBA2011/12/152011/12/17Erick HernandezNelson Castillo42262235
TMM Gebietsklasse Ost 20112011/09/172011/12/17Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef913853307
TMM Gebietsklasse West 20112011/09/242011/12/17Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef710253306
TMM 1.Klasse Ost 20112011/09/242011/12/17Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef711353302
TMM 1.Klasse West 20112011/09/242011/12/17Kreutz JosefTiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef712253303
TORNEIO RELÂMPAGO DE NATAL CXG 20112011/12/172011/12/17AF CARLOS CARVALHO71662455
Torneo Interbancario De Blitz Por Equipos 20112011/12/172011/12/17Douglas HasbunDouglas HasbunRomán JáquezNelson Ortiz53162316
Třetí sobota - prosinec2011/12/172011/12/17Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka93862291
TuTS:n joulukilpailu 17.12.2011 / Lounaisketjun 202011/12/172011/12/17Ilkka NorriTuTS & Turun Shakkitoiminnan tuki ry.Ville Junnila72862184
Vanocni2011/12/172011/12/17111262362
Vánoční Ladovka Open 20112011/12/172011/12/17Mgr. Jana MaksoudováZŠ Ladova, LitoměřiceBc. Jaroslav VydraMonika Durdisová72462286
Vánoční šachový bleskový turnaj jednotlivců Sendra2011/12/172011/12/17Václav UhlířŠachový oddíl TJ Sendražice155062475
Vánoční turnaj 2011, turnaj Talentů do 15 let34. r2011/12/172011/12/17David CiprysTJ Tatran PoštornáDavid CiprysZbyněk Fic, Michal Mráka, Jan Korcián, David Michalík74662102
Vánoční turnaj smíšených dvojic Litvínov2011/12/172011/12/17Karel DanielisTJ SSZŠ a TJ Sokol LitvínovKujal GustavLuboš Bakajsa53462312
Velká Cena ZŠ Gočárova Hradec Králové - kat. 19962011/12/172011/12/17Svatava PtáčkováKHŠSJiří BielavskýJiří Kuta, Jaroslav Hubáček, Jiří Kratochvíl, Pavel Wagner71662073
Velká Cena ZŠ Gočárova Hradec Králové - kat. 19992011/12/172011/12/17Svatava PtáčkováKHŠSJiří BielavskýJiří Kuta, Jaroslav Hubáček, Jiří Kratochvíl, Pavel Wagner73162074
Velká Cena ZŠ Gočárova Hradec Králové - kat. 20022011/12/172011/12/17Svatava PtáčkováKHŠSJiří BielavskýJiří Kuta, Jaroslav Hubáček, Jiří Kratochvíl, Pavel Wagner72262075
Velká Cena ZŠ Gočárova Hradec Králové - kat. 20042011/12/172011/12/17Svatava PtáčkováKHŠSJiří BielavskýJiří Kuta, Jaroslav Hubáček, Jiří Kratochvíl, Pavel Wagner71562076
Ventures 27 th edition corporate chess tournament2011/12/172011/12/17David RameshVentures Event managementJonathan,Venketesh54462275
VII Abierto de Ajedrez Villa de Pilas "Memorial Jo2011/12/172011/12/17Antonio GarridoAyuntamiento de PilasFélix Ramos SuriaFrancisco Romero Pérez76862332
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ DE LA J2011/12/172011/12/173800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3804011 Cotos Billy, 3806057 Vergara Palomino Jorge Luis72762440
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ DE LA J2011/12/172011/12/173800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA3804011 Cotos Billy, 3810046 Olarte Hernan, 3806057 Vergara Palomino Jorge Luis71862441
VII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO BLIZT DE AJEDREZ DE LA J2011/12/172011/12/173800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3800628 Iturry Quinonez Milton3515850 Anaya Rodriguez Gerardo IA71262428
VII. Dunántúl Kupa - A csoport (1991-1998)Szombath2011/12/172011/12/1771962292
VII. Dunántúl Kupa - B csoport (1999-2000)Szombath2011/12/172011/12/1772162293
VII. Dunántúl Kupa - C csoport (2001-2002)Szombath2011/12/172011/12/1773462294
VII. Dunántúl Kupa - D csoport (2003- )Szombathely2011/12/172011/12/1773162295
VII. Dunántúl Kupa - E csoport (óvoda )Szombathely2011/12/172011/12/177862296
VIII. Karácsonyi Tornádó KupaA-csoport2011/12/172011/12/17Décsei SándorFA Szabó Zsolt72562186
VIII. Karácsonyi Tornádó KupaB-csoport2011/12/172011/12/17Décsei SándorFA Szabó Zsolt7862187
VIII. Karácsonyi Tornádó KupaC-csoport2011/12/172011/12/17Décsei SándorFA Szabó Zsolt71162188
Weihnachtsblitzturnier SV Potzneusiedl 2011 - A-Tu2011/12/172011/12/17Ing. Johann TakacsRS Mag. Manfred Bauer14862336
Weihnachtsblitzturnier SV Potzneusiedl 2011 - B-Tu2011/12/172011/12/17Ing. Johann TakacsRS Mag. Manfred Bauer10662337
XXXIX TORNEIO PAPAI NOEL2011/12/172011/12/17Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo64162348
XXXV Sabatino CAB2011/12/102011/12/17C.A.BanfieldEmilio Rey51661868
Zadar Open 20112011/12/112011/12/17Stanislav MarojaHrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, IA Mirjana Medic, IA Eduard Piacun94559592
Zadar Open 20112011/12/112011/12/17Stanislav MarojaHrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, IA Mirjana Medic, IA Eduard Piacun98059593
Ομαδικό Πρωτάθλημα Ράπιντ Αττικής 20112011/12/172011/12/17ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΕΟΣ ΑχαρνώνFA Έφη Ανδρικοπούλου52762274
Півфінал чемпіонату м.Києва з класичних шахів.2011/12/032011/12/17Коровін А.М.Федерація Шахів м.КиєваГнип Ю.П.Сорокін В.Ф.94961488
مسابقات قهرمانی زیر 8 سال دختران استان البرز2011/12/172011/12/175662317
مسابقات قهرمانی رده سنی دختران زیر 12 سال استان ال2011/12/172011/12/17AsadollahiJahangiri51662319
مسابقات قهرمانی رده سنی زیر 14 سال دختران استان ال2011/12/172011/12/17AsadollahiJahangiri51162320
مسابقات قهرمانی رده سنی زیر 18 سال دختران استان ال2011/12/172011/12/17AsadollahiJahangiri51162321
مسابقه قهرمانی رده سنی دختران زیر 10 سال استان الب2011/12/172011/12/17AsadollahiJahangiri51162318
1 Torneio Afonsino - Gil Vicente2011/12/162011/12/16José M TeixeiraClube de xadrez AfonsinoJosé M teixeiraFernando Costa62462234
13th Open SOP-SMAOK under 1900 elo2011/11/042011/12/16Petros Valden (FIDE ID: 4203852)SO Pagratiou and SMAO KaisarianisMaria Petsetidi (FIDE ID: 4204735)74559139
2011 Sarawak Open Chess Championship2011/12/122011/12/16Lim Kian HwaSarawak Chess AssociationYip Chin ChinRosli Bin Arshad99462078
Al-Ain Mall Rapid Tournament16 December 2011, 2 x2011/12/162011/12/1675462225
Botswana Games 2011 - Boys Gaborone,Botswana2011/12/122011/12/16Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FrederationMakabe,Ivon (FA)Tatolo,Kutlwano(FA)77962041
Botswana Games 2011 GirlsGaborone,Botswana2011/12/122011/12/16Masole VincentBotswana Chess FedrationMakabe,Ivon(FA)Tatolo,Kutlwano(FA)86962103
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 16/12/22011/12/162011/12/16Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72662407
deneme2011/12/162011/12/16n. karstarlı52062207
Klubový přebor Desko Liberec2011/10/142011/12/16TJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal92162215
Leon A2011/12/162011/12/163462374
Leon B2011/12/162011/12/163462220
Marie Curie Equipos2011/12/162011/12/16Mª Mar PetismeC.E.I.P Marie CurieAsun Gracia78862470
Match Flaquer- Carlos Paul2011/12/092011/12/16Braulio RamírezFederación Dominicana de AjedrezRomán Jáquez6265171
Match Jose Rodriguez - Carlos Del Rosario2011/12/162011/12/16Braulio RamirezFederación Dominicana de AjedrezRoman Jaquez6265186
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie C2011/12/162011/12/16Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Golka, Radomír Caletka52262179
Sportaccord World Mind Games Blindfold - Men2011/12/142011/12/16IA Hal Bond (CAN)IA Klaus Deventer (GER)71662036
Sportaccord World Mind Games Blindfold - Women2011/12/142011/12/16IA Hal Bond (CAN)IA Klaus Deventer (GER)71662037
Taça de Aveiro 20112011/12/022011/12/16Francisco CastroAX AveiroFrancisco Castro 190308033363125
Torneio de Abertura Ilha Graciosa2011/11/162011/12/16CDEIB111263945
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD "BUSCANDO AL IRONMAN BORICUA"CLA2011/12/122011/12/16Provimar Rivera & Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez Bayamon Activo & Club de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Cristobal Vega Adorno42359988
Torneo de Rápidas de Diciembre La Zubia2011/12/162011/12/16C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61462212
Torneo Infantil De Ajedrez Masculino Navideño 20112011/12/162011/12/16Genesis SantosGenesis Santos Y Santos CosmesWillian PaulinoWilfredo Paulino53262309
Torneo Infantil De Ajedrez Navideño Femenino 20112011/12/162011/12/16Genesis SantosGenesis Santos Y Santos CosmesWillian PaulinoWilfredo Paulino41662310
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (16-12-2011)2011/12/162011/12/16José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín7862233
Weihnachtsturnier JUS Braunau - Oberndorf/Laufen /2011/12/162011/12/16Josef Eder51162226
Weihnachtsturnier JUS Braunau - Oberndorf/Laufen C2011/12/162011/12/16Josef Eder51062227
Weihnachtsturnier Volksschule NeumarktFortgeschrit2011/12/162011/12/16Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger4862637
Weihnachtsturnier Volksschule NeumarktFortgeschrit2011/12/162011/12/16Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger3762638
XVI Open d'Escacs de Nadal "Memorial Lluís Boix" 22011/12/162011/12/16Jordi Sabater ComasCentre Esportiu GUBAC Ricard Llerins Bonet71662172
زیر8 سال2011/12/162011/12/16هیات شطرنج بجنوردآقای قلی زادهآقای ناصری -رحیمی5862176
14.Božićni šahovski turnir 20112011/11/112011/12/15Ivica KolakovskiŠK Posavac,RuščicaMato Opačak,NAIvan Opačak,CCA131462763
14th Weekly tournament of Alborz chess stars2011/12/152011/12/15AminibayatAlborz chess centerSerestian51462825
1st Chess Tournament Elementary School of Youth De2011/12/152011/12/15Mr Nikolas Armenis, Mr George TsounisElementary School of Youth Detention in Avlona, Chess Academy of ChalkidaMr George KoulaxouzidisThe Hall of cultural events of the Special Branch of Detention in Avlona72662564
4o BLITZ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ2011/12/152011/12/15ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ91462214
Al-Ain Tawia Park2011/12/152011/12/1574562175
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za prosinac 2011 - 32011/12/152011/12/15Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132362104
Bujstina 20112011/10/202011/12/15Cedomir MilevojSK BujeZvonko Juras (IA)91058391
CAMPEONATO CEARENSE ABSOLUTO DE XADREZ 20112011/12/152011/12/15Anderson Mauro SimõesFEDERAÇÃO CEARENSE DE XADREZAR CBX Moezio Correia Nunes7862109
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL SUB 082011/12/152011/12/15DOAJOSE A. PICALLO CONDEIRENE ROMERO NARANJO82472204
Denizli Doğa Koleji 1A Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/102011/12/15Ali ÖZENErol Darııcı52459758
HKPĐ quận Hoàn Kiếm năm 2012 - Môn Cờ Vua - Nam 092011/12/122011/12/15Nguyễn Văn Đồng72562054
Hraðskákmót Garðabæjar 20112011/12/152011/12/15Páll Sigurðsson81462120
IV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE LA CHANA2011/12/152011/12/15Guillermo M. Barranco Serrano52362122
Kategorieturnier Favoriten 12011/10/062011/12/15Bölzlbauer WolfgangSZ FavoritenBölzlbauer Wolfgang7857709
Nacional Escolar Sub 7 Absoluto2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez5761945
Nacional Escolar Sub 7 ACTIVO2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez7862146
Nacional Escolar Sub 7 BLITZ2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez14862140
Nacional Escolar Sub11 Masculino2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez71261943
Nacional Escolar Sub11 Masculino ACTIVO2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez71062144
Nacional Escolar Sub11 Masculino BLITZ2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez141362138
Nacional Escolar Sub15 Masculino2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez71761861
Nacional Escolar Sub15 Masculino ACTIVO2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez71862142
Nacional Escolar Sub15 Masculino BLITZ2011/12/122011/12/15Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez141862136
Narozeninový blicák - Eva Pekárková (vánoční turna2011/12/152011/12/15Eva PekárkováLadislav Palovský111762544
O putovní pohár DDM (prosinec 2011)2011/12/152011/12/15DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček51862105
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2011 - B podzimní finále2011/08/252011/12/15Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOBRobert Wadura7854876
Oddílový přebor TJ Chlumec 20112011/09/082011/12/15Zdeněk MittelbachTJ ChlumecZdeněk Mittelbach111255980
OPEN AJEDREZ BAZA NAVIDAD 20112011/12/152011/12/15CLUB AJEDREZ DAMA DE BAZAFRANCISCO JOSE FERRER ESCUDERO52562330
Praga KT Autumn 20112011/09/152011/12/15Krieger MiroslavTJ PragaPaulovic Milan131462199
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie B2011/12/152011/12/15Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Golka, Radomír Caletka74562084
Přebor ZŠ Jílovská2011/12/152011/12/15Hana ModrováZŠ JílovskáBřetislav ModrJosef Erneker73462130
Salzburger Stadt- und Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/09/272011/12/15Alfred Bieniok, RS Reinhard VlasakASK Salzburg, Spielgemeinschaft SIR, ASKÖ und SLVIS Gerhard Herndl73154750
SATRANÇ2011/12/122011/12/1551462028
SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2011 - Schnellschac2011/12/152011/12/15Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien52862118
SO NICE CHRISTMAS TURNAMEN CUP 20112011/12/142011/12/15 Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwansyah Sinuraya, S.H., MN, WNNovian Siregar, MN, WN1122262027
Torneo CIP Centenario de Machu Picchu2011/10/272011/12/15Guillermo Cubillas SotoCN CIP72859787
Torneo Clasificatorio 2011 Provincia Santo Domingo2011/12/152011/12/15Filiberto CruzAsociación de Ajedrez Provincia Santo DomingoRomán Jáquez63162124
TOURNAMENT P.G.S - APO KOTINOU KAISSA 13ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Π2011/10/202011/12/15KOLIVAS PETROSPANELLINIOS G.S. APO KOTINOS HOLARGOUZEVGITI EVGENIA (4258541)72857854
Vánoční bleskový turnaj2011/12/152011/12/15Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský šachový klub131362150
VTS20122011/12/152011/12/1554062097
مسابقات قهرمان پروری شهرستان بجنورد2011/09/152011/12/15هیات شطرنج استان خراسان شمالیآقای هجرتیآقای ناصری -خانم مجردی171856390
1st league AZE,05-15 December, 2011, Baku2011/12/062011/12/14Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)Mammadzada Nurali, IA, FIDE ID: 13402323Sapronov Vitaliy, IA, FIDE ID 1340235892261413
2011-2012 ERZURUM ÇOCUK LİGİ2011/12/142011/12/14AKIN YAYIKYÜKSEL BİLGİN56562282
2TH MASHREGHI CHAMPIONSHIP2011/12/142011/12/14Mr.OLIAZADE - PEDRAMMr. DOLAT ABADI _ Miss. YOSEFIAN76362063
Birzai rapid chess championship2011/12/072011/12/14IA Paliulionis Raimondas92861512
Denizli Doğa Koleji 1B Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/232011/12/14Ali ÖZENEda TÜRKOĞLU41560129
J. Topurias Memorialisajaro skolebs shoris2011/12/132011/12/14Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Ghlonti76561966
MAÇKA MÝLLÝ EÐÝTÝM2011/12/132011/12/1452162015
Nacional Escolar Sub11 Femenino2011/12/122011/12/14Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez6761944
Nacional Escolar Sub11 Femenino ACTIVO2011/12/122011/12/14Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez7762145
Nacional Escolar Sub11 Femenino BLITZ2011/12/122011/12/14Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez10662139
Nacional Escolar Sub15 Femenino2011/12/122011/12/14Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez6961942
Nacional Escolar Sub15 Femenino ACTIVO2011/12/122011/12/14Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez7962143
Nacional Escolar Sub15 Femenino BLITZ2011/12/122011/12/14Universidad CentralAF Francisco MontanaAN Alberto Rodriguez14962137
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2011/20121.-5.třída2011/12/142011/12/14Pavel RůčkaŠO Kunovice a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka52461946
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2011/20126.-9.třída2011/12/142011/12/14Pavel RůčkaŠO Kunovice a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka72961947
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2011/2012střední škol2011/12/142011/12/14Pavel RůčkaŠO Kunovice a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka52461949
Přebor škol okresu Opavakategorie A2011/12/142011/12/14Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Golka, Radomír Caletka52262016
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2011/12/142011/12/14Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64262253
Rwabushenyi Memorial 2011 - Open: Sponsor: Civil2011/12/102011/12/14Luggya VianneyUganda Chess FederationStephen KisuzeIsaac Babu, Ronald Twinamatsiko, Augustine Etyangat98661175
Rwabushenyi Memorial 2011 - Women:Sponsor: Civil A2011/12/102011/12/14Luggya VianneyUganda Chess FederationStephen KisuzeRonald Twinamatsiko, Augustine Etyangat92561176
Rwabushenyi Memorial Blitz 20112011/12/142011/12/14Luggya VianneyUganda Chess FederationKisuze StephenTwinamatsiko Ronald, Augustine Etyangat102862055
So Nice Christmas Cup IV 20122011/12/132011/12/14Drs. H. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, FT, IOPB. PERCASIIrwansyah Sinuraya, SH, MN, FAZul Taroreh,WN , Samuel R, MN,WN , Chaeruman, MN,WNM , Emmy Sangian, WN , Susanto R, MN, WNP1124287413
Torneio de Natal 20112011/12/142011/12/14José VarelaEscola EB 23 Dr. Joaquim MagalhãesCarlos Sousa51662035
Torneio de Natal J Meira 20112011/12/142011/12/14Mário SousaMário SousaMário Sousa63862305
Vetrarmót öðlinga 20112011/11/072011/12/14Sigurlaug Regina FridthjofsdottirChessclub of ReykjavikÓlafur S ÁsgrímssonRíkhardur Sveinsson74759515
XXIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/12/142011/12/14FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93762047
2nd Open Tournament SO Peristeriou2011/11/012011/12/13Malfas GiorgosPeristeri Chess ClubLapatas Iakovos(ID4266986)Gouvas Sofoklis(ID4228901)71259119
3rd Ethugalpura International Rated Chess Champion2011/12/092011/12/13Mr. Werochana Perera, Knight Flame Chess ClubIA Luxman WijesuriyaFA Werochana Perera, FA Pradeep M.A, Mr. W A C P Weerasinghe931161907
76th Championship of Taganrog2011/11/152011/12/13Gusev Dmitriy Y. (id:24190225)CPC and S (Taganrog)Gusev Dmitriy Y. (id:24190225)Sudya S.G.131462521
Al-Ain Museum Tournament13 December 20112011/12/132011/12/1351661989
Batang Pinoy 20111Finals Naga Boys Division2011/12/102011/12/13Valentin Efondo Jr.PSC-POC, City Gov't of Naga CityIA Gene PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, Imee Bismonte, Glennen Artuz, Roger Pesimo. Rommel Llavanes71261963
Batang Pinoy 20111Finals Naga Girls Division2011/12/102011/12/13Valentin Efondo Jr.PSC-POC, City Gov't of Naga CityIA Gene PoliarcoIA Edmon Grey Prado, FA Ralph Caluya, Rudy Alcantara, Bienvenido Dayandante, Joy Dolor71261965
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 13/12/202011/12/132011/12/13Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73361998
Druhé úterý A2011/12/132011/12/13Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta51861990
Druhé úterý B2011/12/132011/12/13Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52361991
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM A DECEMBER2011/12/032011/12/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos111261286
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM B DECEMBER2011/12/032011/12/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso MIklos111261287
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM DECEMBER 202011/12/032011/12/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos111161285
kerman-chess-schoolkerman-chess-school2011/10/132011/12/13parisa naghibparisa naghibarefeh heydari93863102
Sportaccord World Mind GamesBlitz - Men2011/12/122011/12/13IA Hal BondIA Klaus Deventer151661911
Sportaccord World Mind GamesBlitz - Women2011/12/122011/12/13IA Hal BondIA Klaus Deventer151661912
Tema turnir Doma ucenika Jagodina,13.12.20112011/12/132011/12/13Goran StanimirovicDom ucenika JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA3862008
Torneio de Natal do Colegio de Alfragide - 20112011/12/132011/12/13Colegio de AlfragideCarlos Carneiro43362000
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación10 - 112011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51960885
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación10 - 112011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives52060884
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación12 - 132011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives52160887
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación12 - 132011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives52060886
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación12- 13 F2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAF Angel Suarez, AN Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487229
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación12- 13 M2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487230
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación14 - 152011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51660889
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación14 - 152011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives52060888
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación14-15 Fe2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487302
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación14-15 Ma2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487301
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación16 - 172011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives52160892
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación16 - 172011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51960891
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación16-17 Fe2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487300
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación16-17 Ma2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487299
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación18 - 192011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizAngel Suarez, FA Cristobal Vega Adorno, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51760893
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación18-19 Ma2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51187298
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación9- 11 Fe2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487231
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación9- 11 Ma2011/12/132011/12/13FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Angel Suarez, NA Juan Santa, IA Carlos Ortiz Vives51487232
Torneo por Correspondencia via Correo Electronico2010/12/132011/12/13Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationOmar Brignoni MarreroJose Paz Fuste52341679
XI Circuito EAOESTE - Torneio S. Martinho Porto -2011/12/132011/12/13Jose LopesADEXOESTE; Escola 2,3/Sec S Martinho Porto; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores e outros75361460
XI Circuito EAOESTE - Torneio S. Martinho Porto -2011/12/132011/12/13Jose LopesADEXOESTE; Escola 2,3/Sec S Martinho Porto; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores e outros76161462
4th HDCA Fide Rated International Open Chess Tourn2011/12/082011/12/12Mr. Dilip DasHowrah District Chess AssociationIA Debasish Barua(25007785)IA Udayan Kanti Ghosh-Dy. Chief(25017195), FA A.B. Choudhury(5010748), D.N.Chatterjee(25039687), S. Adhikari(25039695), G. Bhattacharjee(25039709)1026661567
Arab Games - Individual Rapid chess - Men2011/12/112011/12/12Yousuf MahmoudQatar Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)93261664
Arab Games - Individual Rapid chess - Women.2011/12/112011/12/12Yousuf MahdmoudQatar Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)92261833
Chess Rokh2011/12/122011/12/12Hossein TaghaviHossein TaghaviHossein Taghavi51461933
Denizli Doğa Koleji Liseler Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/022011/12/12Ali ÖZENÖzge ERAY71959238
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest GM DECEMBER 202011/12/032011/12/12Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos91061284
II Torneo por equipos, Rama de Ajedrez Huachipato2011/11/022011/12/12Oscar Estay TorreblancaClub Deportivo Huachipato - FenachDaniel González González74261382
J. Topurias Memorialidamtskeb mochadraketa turniri2011/12/092011/12/12Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Ghlonti, Giorgi Gamzardia, Zurab Chkhartishvili76361626
Jólamót Vin 20112011/12/122011/12/12Arnar ValgeirssonSkákfélag VinjarStefán BergssonStefán Bergsson62761930
PORKAB SEMARANG TAHUN 2011CATUR PERORANGAN PUTRA2011/12/112011/12/12KONI KAB. SEMARANGSUPARTO, S.Pd. WN. PNU.62266547
Rockaden Umeås KM 20112011/10/032011/12/12Jonas BurmanVästerbottens SF och SK Rockaden UmeåJonas BurmanJonas Burman91657631
SprengSchach CM 2011 *E* Ueberlegener Marco Thoma2011/10/312011/12/12Hans KarrerSprengSchach7857259
TMM 2011/12 2.Klasse West2011/09/172011/12/12Tiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef710953305
Zimní Turnaj DDM Ústí školáků - 2.turnaj2011/12/122011/12/12VlasákTirpák4961931
مسابقات شطرنج رد ه هاي سني زير 8 سال دختران2011/12/122011/12/12 esmaeil zarezadehs iman .bokamojgankhoshghalb ,babk zanganeh, farhadhashemi,51362193
مسابقات شطرنج رده سني زير 8 سال پسران استان2011/12/122011/12/12 zarezadehMohammadian khoshghalb ،Hashemi72362774
مسابقات شطرنج رده سني زير 10 سال پسران استان2011/12/122011/12/12 zarezadehMohammadian khoshghalb , Hashemi74162775
"Chin van Handdorj" international chess tournament2011/12/102011/12/11Mongolian Chess FederationБатсайхан Ц912761683
11th rapid sop-smaok2011/12/112011/12/11Karali TaniaSOP-SMAOKKarali Tania61961860
12th Patraikos Tournament2011/11/202011/12/11Tziouri GeorgiaSkakistikos Omilos PatronAlexandrou Anastasios71860421
12th Shri Maheshwaranand Sarswati Memorial All Ind2011/12/082011/12/11Shri Prakash KunteBuddhibal Kreeda Trust, Pune Maharashtra, IndiaNitin Shenvi IA (25004387)920361633
1ra Olimpiada Nacional por equipos 2011 CADETESSub2011/12/082011/12/11A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de ajedrezA.F Arturo TorresA.I. Francisco Ochelli63661673
1ra Olimpiada Nacional por Equipos 2011 INFANTILSu2011/12/082011/12/11A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de ajedrezA.F Arturo TorresA.N. Hedzont Herrera72861674
1ra Olimpiada Nacional por equipos 2011 JUVENILSub2011/12/082011/12/11A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de ajedrezA.F Arturo TorresA.I. Francisco Ochelli52161672
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu V L811761705
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL74561706
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL812361707
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL52961708
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL86361709
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL51261710
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL51661711
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL89361703
1st Sreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya Cu2011/12/102011/12/11IA V RavichandranMount Chess AcademyIA K R SheshadriAnandh Babu VL73961704
2011 BAYANLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/12/102011/12/11KÜTAHYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ64061821
2011 İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/102011/12/11BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARALİ SAÇAKERGÜN KIZILAY52761837
2011 İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/102011/12/11BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARALİ SAÇAKCEVAT BAYRAK53661831
2011 İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/102011/12/11BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARALİ SAÇAKBÜLENT KÖKSAL5661838
2011 İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2000-2001-2002011/12/102011/12/11BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARALİ SAÇAKMURAT KURT51061826
2011-2012 Samsun Il Birinciligi2011/12/032011/12/11Serkan KOÇSamsun GSİM, Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHakan ZAYİMOĞLUSalih ÖZKÖK77761268
2011-2012 YILI KÜÇÜKLER YAÞ GRUPLARI ARTVÝN ÝL BÝR2011/12/102011/12/11SAFFET ÇAKMAKGENÇLÝK HÝZMETLERÝ VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,TSF ARTVÝN ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝSAFFET ÇAKMAK73561883
2do Abierto Comuna de Murphy2011/12/112011/12/11Favio MonillAI Leandro Plotinsky72661843
45 open MGU2011/12/102011/12/11Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ", ШК"Хемус" и БФ "Шахмат"Димитър Илиев61461146
45 open MGU Блиц2011/12/112011/12/11Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевУСК "МГУ", ШК"Хемус" и БФ "Шахмат"Владимир Колев91061953
46º Torneio Popular de Xadrez - Categoria Geral2011/12/112011/12/11FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor Macedo52261871
54è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA - TERRITORIAL DE TARRAG2011/10/092011/12/11Marta Amigó VilaltaR. T. Tarragona de la F C d'EscacsEnric Monne Aules (I.A.)A.Adjunts Gumersind Maseras Rozas (A.N.) y Juan Carlos Montell Lorenzo (A.N.P.)98657191
54è CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA - TERRITORIAL DE TARRAG2011/10/092011/12/11Marta Amigó VilaltaR. T. Tarragona de la F C d'EscacsEnric Monne Aules (I.A.) A.Adjunts Gumersind Maseras Rozas (A.N.) y Juan Carlos Montell Lorenzo (A.N.P.)99457192
6 EKIPNO I 5 POJEDINACNO PRVENSTVO INVALIDA SVIH K2011/12/112011/12/11Mr.MILADIN SIMICSKI"BALKAN-1926"BANJA LIKA I SKI"KAISA DR.MILAN JELIC"BANJA LUKAMr.DIMITRIJE GRCIC-56561874
AKSARAY ÇOCUK LİGİ2011/12/112011/12/11AKSARAY TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHÜSEYİN TAŞKINİSRAFİL DOĞAN, TÜLİN İPEK, BURHAN YANIK, İBRAHİM KAMAŞAK103869069
Ascona Open2011/12/092011/12/11Claudio BoschettiSwiss Chess TourSinisa JoksicClaudio Boschetti51560789
ASKÖ-Landesturnier 2011 für Blitzschachfür 4er Man2011/12/112011/12/11FM Fred WegererASKÖ SteiermarkIS Rainer Fahrner119361867
Atskákmót Icelandair2011/12/102011/12/11Óskar Long EinarssonPáll Sigurðsson1710161682
Campeonato Goiano Absoluto de Xadrez 2011 - Memori2011/12/022011/12/11Vieira Junior, Emivaldo (ID 2113473)Federacao de Xadrez do Estado de GoiasIA Genovesi, Renato Gino (ID 2129019)NA De Araujo, Mauro Rogerio Peixoto (ID 2147904)91061191
Campeonato Paraguayo de Ajedrez Relámpago2011/12/102011/12/11Ing. Carlos F. IngolottiFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAF Julio C. IngolottiMiguel Vargas94161517
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL OURENSE 20112011/12/032011/12/11FEDERACION GALLEGA DE AJEDREZDAVID GONZALEZ GANDARA A.A.61561281
Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2011 - Grup2011/10/092011/12/11David Monell CamarasaDelegació de Lleida i Club Escacs BalafiaRamon Verdés Nadal92957556
Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2011 - Grup2011/10/092011/12/11David Monell CamarasaDelegació de Lleida i Club Escacs BalafiaRamon Verdés Nadal97257557
Campionat Provincial Individual Absolut de Girona2011/10/092011/12/11Sr. Jordi Vidal i PalouDelegacio Territorial de Girona de la FCE i el Club d'Escacs Santa EugeniaA.I. Carlos Salgado i AllariaA.C. Marcel Torrenta i Planes98357142
Chin Van Xanddorj GM Tournament "World Mongolians2011/12/062011/12/11Baatar GendenjamtsMongolian Chess FedIA Altan-Och GendenFA Batsaikhan Tserendorj91061451
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 11/12/202011/12/112011/12/11Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92261950
Club Ch Panevezys 20112011/10/162011/12/11Panevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634Gabrilaviciene,Salvinija ID 12807621 ; Cerkesaite,Dalia ID 1280729095257582
Concursul de Sah MEMORIALUL VIRGIL SCHIOPESCU Cop2011/12/102011/12/11Prof. Corneliu PascalauAsociatia de Sah TimisF.A. Partenie MihaiEleonora Mihai61461748
Concursul de Sah pe echipe CUPA SATELOR TIMISENE2011/10/152011/12/11Prof Corneliu PascalauAsociatia Judeteana de Sah TimisF.A. Partenie Mihai99561357
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu5561613
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu5661617
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu5661614
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu6361618
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu6461622
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu6361621
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu6461616
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu5561620
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu6361615
Concursul National Scolar "Elisabeta Polihroniade"2011/12/102011/12/11Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu6461619
COPA DE ORO - Camp. Nac. de Clubes AMATEUR SUB-142011/12/112011/12/11Prof. Barrera Nicolas VenturaFederacion Argentina de AjedrezAF Segovia LuisAI Petrelli Ricardo; AF Gomez Ines; AN Ramos Jose Luis53261844
COPA DE ORO - Camp. Nac. de Clubes AMATEUR SUPERIO2011/12/102011/12/11Prof. Barrera Nicolas VenturaFederacion Argentina de AjedrezAF Segovia LuisAI Petrelli Ricardo; AF Gomez Ines; AN Ramos Jose Luis55261796
COPA DE ORO - Camp. Nac. de Clubes PREMIUM SUPERIO2011/12/082011/12/11Prof. Barrera Nicolas VenturaFederacion Argentina de AjedrezAF Segovia LuisAI Petrelli Ricardo; AF Gomez Ines; AN Ramos Jose Luis57661584
Cupa "Solovan", ed. II, copii si juniori sub 12 an2011/12/102011/12/11Costiuc IoanC.S. Sig-Mar Sighetu-Marmatiei; Primaria si Consiliul Local SarasauJurassa AndreiCostiuc Ioan, Zahoranszky Ioan73261521
Delhi Open Fide Rating Chess Tournament 2011 ( Be2011/12/072011/12/11Jaydeep SharmaYoung Minds Chess Club and Eminent Chess AcademyFA Amit Sharma (5080878)Jaydeep Sharma (5019036), Satender Kumar Srivastava (5069858), Umesh Kumar, Vivek Mitra (25037706), Prabhat Mishra926461519
Giải VĐ cờ vua Hà Nội mở rộng 2011 - Bảng mở rộng2011/12/092011/12/11Trung tâm HL&TĐ TDTT Hà NộiNguyễn Văn Đồng72061331
Giải VĐ cờ vua Hà Nội mở rộng 2011 - Bảng U11 -KQB2011/12/092011/12/11Trung tâm HL&TĐ TDTT Hà NộiNguyễn Văn Đồng74161398
Giải vô địch cờ tướng Hà Nội mở rộng năm 2011 -KQB2011/12/092011/12/11Trung tâm HL&TĐ TDTT Hà NộiNguyễn Văn Đồng75661417
GRAN PRI TURNIR CACAK 20112011/12/112011/12/11Bojan JanjicSO Cacak i SK "Borac" CacakIA Nebojsa BaralicIA Petar Katanic Vujic, Zoran Ilic912561852
I Comarcal Ribera Baja del Ebro2011/12/112011/12/11David Falcón MiguelA.F. Jesús García Valer81661817
II Intercâmbio João de Meira Trás os Montes2011/12/082011/12/11João MartinhoPaulo PedrosoPaulo Pedroso65361627
II Torneio Clássicas - Circuito ADC Faro2011/12/032011/12/11Carlos SousaADC Faro/Club FarenseCarlos Sousa5761299
II Torneo Internacional Femenino Gran Hotel Bali -2011/12/052011/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez(22225501)91060079
II. Soproni Sakk Napok2011/12/072011/12/11GYSEV ZRtSzabó Zsolt FA92749627
III Taça Antonio Mamede Diogo - 20112011/12/112011/12/11Carlos BaptistaAssociação Xadrez Leiria; Apoios Academia X BombarralJosé CavadasCarlos Baptista63961603
İnsan Hakları Satranç Turnuvası-Gençler2011/12/102011/12/1151561832
İnsan Hakları Satranç Turnuvası-Genel2011/12/102011/12/1153261836
İnsan Hakları Satranç Turnuvası-Minikler2011/12/102011/12/115861825
İnsan Hakları Satranç Turnuvası-Yıldızlar2011/12/102011/12/1153061827
IRT COPA ARAUCÁRIA2011/12/092011/12/11Santana, AndersonCXAGuimaraes, RicardoGuimaraes, Ricardo63061778
IV Campeonato de España de Ajedrez por Equipos de2011/12/072011/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaFEDA y Club Ajedrez AlicanteIA Eduardo López RodríguezIA Vicente Gómez Roca612455422
J. Topurias Me-2 MemorialiOrganizatsiebs Shoris2011/12/102011/12/11Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaGiorgi Ghlonti, Giorgi Gamzardia, Zurab Chkhartishvili71461712
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.64261812
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.61561809
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.62761811
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.6761808
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.61761813
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.5661807
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.61061810
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11PERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO5861806
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.6961815
KEJUARAAN CATUR PIALA KONI SURABAYA 2011KELOMPOK U2011/12/102011/12/11YOSEF SANGGALANGIPERCASI KOTA SURABAYAWN IMAM BUKHORIWNP LUHUR HARGONO DKK.61861814
Liga Andaluza 11/12 Fase Final Division de HonorEv2011/12/102011/12/11Ricardo Montecatine RiosFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezPescador Canora, Enrique (ID 22228306)Pescador Canora, Enrique (ID 22228306)33461713
Memorial Dr. Luis Tavares2011/12/082011/12/11Leonardo ColaresFederacao Pernambucana de XadrezFA Maximo Igor MacedoKlebber Maux Dias51361593
MERSİN 2011-2012 YILI ÇOCUK LİGİ TAKIM TURNUVASI2011/12/102011/12/11Ömer Faruk ERCANGençlik ve spor İl Müdürlüğü, Mersin Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMehmet Emin KAPLAN56769518
Open Internacional 80 aniversari Club d'Escacs Mol2011/12/042011/12/11Ramon Caro MartinezClub d'Escacs MolletJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)84957132
Open Internacional 80 aniversari Club d'Escacs Mol2011/12/042011/12/11Ramon Caro MartinezClub d'Escacs MolletJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)83257133
OPEN Memorial "Dr.Octav Troianescu"2011/12/032011/12/11Asociatia Sportiva RATBAI Candea GheorgheAI Candea Haralambie94561214
Otro sporta klašu turnīrs, 9.-11.12.2011.2011/12/092011/12/11RŠSE. Ungurs71761670
OTVORENI POJEDINAČNI MEĐUNARODNI BRZOPOTEZNI ŠAH.2011/12/112011/12/1194861855
Pirmo sporta klašu turnīrs, 9.-11.12.2011.2011/12/092011/12/11RŠSE. Ungurs73161669
Pojedinacno brzopotezno prvenstvo BPK Gorazde 20112011/12/112011/12/11Sahovski klub "Gorazde", Sahovski klub "Vitkovici" i Udruzenje penzionera OpcineNijaz ObarcaninBajro Obuca, Lazar Stavnjak, Semir Pleh112761853
Ponce 2011 Challenge U16002011/12/092011/12/11Wilberto MoralesOmar Aneses BocanegraHilzandrily Pacheco51561552
Ponce 2011 Open2011/12/092011/12/11Wilbert MoralesOmar Aneses BocanegraHilzandrily Pacheco51961550
PŘEDVÁNOČNÍ TURNAJ PRO DĚTI2011/12/112011/12/1181761856
Spektrum Chess Čadca2011/12/112011/12/11Robert AdamčíkKysucká šachová škola77661869
Sportaccord World Mind Games Rapid - Men2011/12/092011/12/11IA Hal Bond (CAN)IA Klaus Deventer (GER)71661650
Sportaccord World Mind Games Rapid - Women2011/12/092011/12/11IA Hal Bond (CAN)IA Klaus Deventer (GER)71661652
ŠSPK - Regionální přebor družstev Klatovy, Domažli2011/10/022011/12/11Zdeněk HanzlíkŠachový svaz Plzeňského krajeIng. Hynek Šperl57155448
Tancat MC 80 aniversari Club d'Escacs Mollet2011/12/032011/12/11Ramon Caro MartinezClub d'Escacs MolletJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)91057130
Tancat MI 80 aniversari Club d'Escacs Mollet2011/12/072011/12/11Ramon Caro MartinezClub d'Escacs MolletJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)91057129
Top Vrancea - grupa A2011/12/112011/12/11Grigore AurelianAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu7861497
Top Vrancea - grupa C2011/12/112011/12/11Grigore AurelianAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu7861840
Torneio de Natal do Xadrez Escolar 2011 – Clube do2011/12/112011/12/11António SantosClube dos GalitosJosé PadeiroJoão Andias, Tiago Pedroso, Tiago Fernandes, João Bastos, Ricardo Dias54861857
TORNEO “X ANIVERSARIO EXP”2011/12/092011/12/11Jose Alberto Portela GarciaEscola Xadrez Pontevedra(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Alvarez Fariña66959630
TORNEO 52 ANIVERSARIO CIUDAD EL SALVADOR2011/12/082011/12/11MANUEL PINO OSORIOCLUB COBRE NUESTRO EL SALVADORA.N. HANSSEL AMARO63961608
Torneo Regional Zona Este2011/12/102011/12/11Jonathan MejíaAsociación de Ajedrez El SeiboRomán Jáquez31777945
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT TERBUKA PCGM 2011 MALANGSD PU2011/12/112011/12/11DrS THATIT BHOEDHY MN.SUATMO PANCA PUTRA M.Pd, H.SYAIFUL.M.AgPCGMHARJONO.WNM.ALBERT MARINGKA.WNMAMOS FD MP.SUTIYO,F KHORIB,SYAMSUL,ANDRIE.RUSMI FAHRIZAL RUSTAM.79961692
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT TERBUKA PCGM 2011 MALANGSD PU2011/12/112011/12/11Drs THATIT BHOEDHY.MN. SUATMO PANCA PUTRA.M.Pd.ALBERT MARINGKA.WNM.HARJONO.WNMSYAMSUL.ANDRIE,F KHORIB,SUTIYO,RUSMI FAHRIZAL RUSTAM.SH,AMOS FD MP.H.SYAIFUL M.Ag52961693
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT TERBUKA PCGM 2011 MALANGSMA P2011/12/112011/12/11Drs THATIT BHOEDY,MN. SUATMO PANCA MPDPCGMALBERT MARINGKA WNM, HARJONO,WNMF.KHORIB, SYAMSUL AMOS,FD,MP, SUTIYO, H.SYAIFUL.M.Ag.WNP. R FAHRIZAL RUSTAM SH5861689
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT TERBUKA PCGM 2011 MALANGTERBU2011/12/112011/12/11Drs THATIT BHOEDY MNPCGM MALANGALBERT MARINGKA WNM. HARJONO WNM.RUSMI F. SH, SYAMSUL, ANDRIE, AMOS FD MP, H.SYAIFULM.Ag922961686
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT TERBUKA PCGM 2011SMA PUTRA2011/12/112011/12/11Drs.THATIT BHOEDY, SUATMO PANCA MPDPCGMALBERT MARINGKA,WNM, HARJONO,WNMSYAMSUL AMOS FD, MP, F KHORIB. ANDRIE, RUSMI FAHRIZAL .H SYAIFULM.Pd54061688
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT TERBUKA PCGM 2011SMP PUTRA2011/12/112011/12/11Drs THATIT BHOEDY MN, SUATMO PANCA PUTRA,M.Pd.PCGMALBERT MARINGKA,WNM,HARJONOWNM.ANDRIE, SUTIYO, SYAMSUL, F KHORIB, RUSMI FAHRIZAL RUSTAM SH, AMOS FD,MP. H.SYAIFUL.M.Ag53661690
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA PCGM 2011SMP PUTRI2011/12/112011/12/11Drs THATIT BHOEDY MN, SUATMO PANCA PUTRA.M.Pd.PCGMHARJONO WNM, ALBERT MARINGKA WNM.AMOS FD MP, RUSMI FAHRIZAL RUSTAM SH. SUTIYO. SYAMSUL ANDRIE. F KHORIB. H.SYAIFUL.M.Ag51361691
tx Centenário AEIST 20112011/11/272011/12/11Altino CostaTorneios de Xadrez / AEISTAmadeu Solha SantosCarlos Matias Ferreira e Miguel Pires Silva74060036
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - ABSOLUTO / FEMININO / SUB 182011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira61261639
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - FEMININO ABS - PIRAÍ DO SUL2011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira0361640
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - SUB 08A - PIRAÍ DO SUL - 11/2011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira6361641
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - SUB 10A/F - PIRAÍ DO SUL - 12011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira5561642
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - SUB 12A/F - PIRAÍ DO SUL - 12011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira61361643
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - SUB 14F - PIRAÍ DO SUL - 11/2011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira5561645
V CXRCG - 4.ª ETAPA - SUB 16A/F - PIRAÍ DO SUL - 12011/12/112011/12/11AR Maurides Ferreira da Silva Júnior - ID CBX 113FEXPAR e PREF. MUN. DE PIRAÍ DO SULAR Geovano Oliveira - ID CBX 217AR Geovano Oliveira5761646
VI Tancat de mestres Grupo B2011/12/062011/12/11Club Megaescacs - C.E. AVV Son Dameto - Associasio Blanc i NegreI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari7861187
VI Tancat de mestres Trofeu Illes Balears2011/12/062011/12/11MF Joan Ramon GalianaClub Megaescacs - C.E. AAVV Son Dameto - Associassio Blanque i NegreI.A. Enrique Asensio FerrariXisco Bonnin Sanchez7861186
VII T. Int. de Nuevas Generaciones SUB-16(Event co2011/12/072011/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaIO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicente Fernando Gómez Roca (2214954)ANP Xavier Tormos Beltrán, ANP Raúl García Boix, ANP Félix Corral Olivera, AA Manuel Fenollar Jordá76255418
VII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE NUEVAS GENERACIONES S-2011/12/072011/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaANP Xavier Tormos Beltrán, ANP Raúl García Boix, AA Manuel Fenollar Jordá72055420
VII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE NUEVAS GENERACIONES S-2011/12/072011/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaANP Xavier Tormos Beltrán, ANP Raúl García Boix, AA Manuel Fenollar Jordá79455419
VIII Torneo de Navidad San Pedro Alcántara2011/12/112011/12/11Club Ajedrez San Pedro AlcántaraClub Ajedrez San Pedro AlcántaraFrancisco Jesus Pareja LopezMartin Oriol Brotat Mestre63461543
Yerevan Ch. Rapid-42011/12/112011/12/11IA Ashot VARDAPETYANYerevan Chess FederationNA Andranik ABRAHAMYANNA Nune VARDANYAN911061820
Youth Rating Rapid Tournament 2011 - Rated 1100 -2011/12/112011/12/11IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe71861071
Youth Rating Rapid Tournament 2011 - Rated 1200 -2011/12/112011/12/11IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe71461073
Youth Rating Rapid Tournament 2011 - Rated 1400 &2011/12/112011/12/11IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe71761075
Youth Rating Rapid Tournament 2011 - Unrated - 1092011/12/112011/12/11IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe76461069
Zonal Pontevedra Sur 2012Categoría Absoluto / Sub-2011/12/062011/12/11Constantino González LevicesClub de Xadrez LarocaFrancisco Javier Ogando GonzálezPatricio Salgado Alonso61561502
ΣΠΚ Φυλής - 3η Νεανική Κυριακή2011/12/112011/12/11Περικλής ΦλουρήςΣΠΚ ΦυλήςΓιάννης Τσουκαράκης5562463
Чемпионат Тверской области ( Блиц )2011/12/112011/12/11В.МахнёвД.Лоев91061816
Чемпионат Тверской области по шахматам среди женщи2011/12/072011/12/11Л.ЗолотоваН.Титова, В.Махнев91661653
2011/12/102011/12/103461724
Georgian Women's Championship, 1st League - 20112011/12/022011/12/10Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze94161169
***Vianočná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 20112011/12/102011/12/10Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaVladimír HagaraTomáš Lukáč, Vladimír Hagara, Vladimír Puchart911058439
***Vianocna TIRNAVIA sachovych nadeji 2011 - junio2011/12/102011/12/10SK Komplet Modranka72061535
13. Lucijski međunarodni otvoreni šahovski turnir2011/12/102011/12/10Božidar BabićCC Turopolec, Velika GoricaIA Siniša RežekIA Mate Ivančić96561749
1st Kelantan FIDE Rated Round Robin Event2011/09/172011/12/10Nasrul Humaimi MahmoodPersatuan Catur Negeri KelantanNik Mohd AzrihanNik Ahmad Farouqi111262159
2011-2012 TÜRKİYE YILDIZLAR ŞAMPİYONASI2011/12/102011/12/10TSFAHMET MURAT YENİCİ53168110
2DO TORNEO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ " RELAMPAGO "2011/12/102011/12/10IA ALFONSO FERRUFINOFBAIA FRANCISCO OCHELLI113661785
35e TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL D'ECHECS2011/12/072011/12/10Ms.HAMMAMI NAJETORGANISATION NATIONALE CULTURE SPORT ET TRAVAILBAKTACHE MOHAMED ALI IA5500850AYARI HEDI95761668
3rd NUS Chess Invitational2011/12/102011/12/10Wang RuihuiNUSChia Chee Seng72661715
3rd Penang Heritage City International Chess Chall2011/12/062011/12/10Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid MajidTan Eng Seong, Steven Hoh913561464
3rd Penang Heritage City International Chess Open2011/12/062011/12/10Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid MajidTan Eng Seong, Steven Hoh97361466
3rd Penang Heritage City International Chess Open2011/12/062011/12/10Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid MajidTan Eng Seong, Steven Hoh97384731
5. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/12/102011/12/10Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha74061744
5. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/12/102011/12/10Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha73861746
5. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/12/102011/12/10Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha41661477
6. TURNAJ O ŠACHOVÉHO KRÁĽA RAJCA2011/12/102011/12/10Ján UhlárikAnton ŠkrivánekTomáš Kozub75861747
Al-Ain Zafaraan's Mall Tournament10 December 20112011/12/102011/12/1076861782
ANADOLU ÖĞRETMEN LİSESSİ TURNUVASI ARALIK 20112011/12/102011/12/10KAMİL AKYÜREKKAMİL AKYÜREKKAMİL52762639
Arab Games - Individual Blitz chess - Men2011/12/102011/12/10Yousuf MahmoudQatar Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)93261726
Arab Games - Individual Blitz chess - Women.2011/12/102011/12/10Yousuf MahdmoudQatar Chess FederationIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)92261667
CAMPEONATO CXG 2011 - IRT JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA - T2011/10/292011/12/10José Carlos FerreiraAF CARLOS CARVALHOAF CARLOS CARVALHOAA EMILIANO CASTOR72960809
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 12011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117158098
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 12011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117156835
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 22011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1119256836
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 22011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1119258096
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3A2011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116358097
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3A2011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116356837
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3B2011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116256838
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3B2011/10/012011/12/10Carlos Lueje BeltranArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116258095
CATUR KILAT ANTAR PENGURUS JATIM2011/12/102011/12/10IMAM BUCHORI. WNPERCASI JATIMLUKITO UTOMO, FAKUNTO ABIYOSO, WNP73861762
Chao mung ky niem 10 nam thanh lap cong ty Kinh Do2011/12/032011/12/10thanglongkydao.comPham Thanh Trung75761685
Circuito Pueblo Nuevo - Memorial Jaime Diaz Perez2011/12/102011/12/10Oscar Martin PrietoClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (679 016 909 Julio) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Julio Nieto Martin72061431
Concursul de Sah Memorialul Virgil Schiopescu Copi2011/12/102011/12/10Prof.Corneliu PascalauAsociatia de Sah TimisF.A. Partenie Mihai Eleonora Mihai72661849
Concursul de Sah Memorialul VIRGIL SCHIOPESCU Copi2011/12/102011/12/10 Prof. Corneliu PascalauAsociatia de Sah TimisF.A. Partenie Mihai Eleonora Mihai72061848
Cupa de Iarna Resita 20112011/12/102011/12/10 GROZAV VALERIU GHEORGHEAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis Mihai51561774
deneme2011/12/102011/12/1051361829
GP 2011 Velké LosinyXIX. ROČNÍK MEZINÁRODNÍHO TURN2011/12/102011/12/10ing. Kopřiva Miroslav CSc - ředitel a majitel Energotis, s.r.o., ŠumperkTJ Sokol Lázně Velké LosinyKořínek Jaroslav IA914360675
Gran pri ŠS Braničevskog okruga IV turnir2011/12/102011/12/10Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović RA92661779
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2011group 12011/12/102011/12/10Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroYamada, Akihiro41261797
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2011group 22011/12/102011/12/10Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroYamada, Akihiro41261828
Hakodate Chess Tournament 2011group 32011/12/102011/12/10Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroYamada, Akihiro4861835
I TORNEO GRAN HOTEL BALI PARA ALOJADOS- TORNEO 2 -2011/12/082011/12/10IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Andrés Martínez CebriánIA Valerio de la Cruz Chumillas, ANP Mario González López93060043
I TORNEO GRAN HOTEL BALI PARA ALOJADOS- TORNEO 2 -2011/12/082011/12/10IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Andrés Martínez CebriánIA Valerio de la Cruz Chumillas, ANP Mario González López95460042
I TORNEO GRAN HOTEL BALI PARA ALOJADOS- TORNEO 3 -2011/12/092011/12/10IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodriguez62760049
II TORNEIO DE XADREZ DE TADIM2011/12/102011/12/10Angélica CunhaCLUBE DE XADREZ DA ESCOLA EB23 DE TADIMAntónio SilvaAugusta Silva74361884
III kadetski turnir Sveta Nedelja2011/12/102011/12/10Igor ŠevoŠK Sveta NedeljaJoakim Puškaš, NAMaroje Portada, NA; Damir Obad, CCA, Luka Jagušt, CCA96261851
Kinh Do2011/12/022011/12/107961120
Krajské pøebory mládeže H14Pardubický šachový svaz2011/12/102011/12/10Pavel Borek, Brožíkova 742, 560 02 Èeská TøebováŠO Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebová, DDM Kamarád Èeská Tøebová,Pavel Borek, Brožíkova 742, 560 02 ÈeskáMartin Petráž72961742
Krajské pøebory mládeže H16Pardubický šachový svaz2011/12/102011/12/10Pavel Borek, Brožíkova 742, Èeská TøebováŠO Lokomotiva Èeská Tøebová, DDM Kamarád Èeská TøebováPavel Borek, Brožíkova 742, Èeská TøebovMartin Petráž71961734
Liberec Open 2011XVIII. ročník2011/12/102011/12/10TJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal94261719
Loru Marzi Kisaezrapakich2011/11/302011/12/10Ramazian ArshakLoru Marzi Shaxmati FederaciaTomoyan AramHovhannisyan Levon95061028
Majstrovstvo Kosic mladeze 11.ročník 1.turnaj 10.12011/12/102011/12/10Imrich JurcisinCVC Domino KosiceImrich JurcisinImrich Jurcisin75669663
MEMORIJALNI SAHOVSKI TURNIR MITA LUKIC 2011.2011/12/102011/12/10Zoran SuticDS i SAHOVSKI KLUB "RADNICKI" KragujevacSlobodan Marcetic NA92461714
Memorijalni turnir Spiro Prastalo2011/12/102011/12/10SK Napredak CesteregSamolovac SasaOpelc Vilmos74061846
ONSS Sah Zona Sighetu Marmatiei Baieti2011/12/102011/12/10Lazar MarianScoala Dr. Ioan Mihalyi de Apsa Sighetu MarmatieiDombi Rudolf72161727
ONSS Sah Zona Sighetu Marmatiei Fete2011/12/102011/12/10Lazar MarianScoala Dr. Ioan Mihalyi de Apsa Sighetu MarmatieiDombi Rudolf71161728
ONSS Sah, Etapa Municipala Piatra Neamt - Licee2011/12/102011/12/10Ciurlea MarianaISJ NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian5561758
ONSS Sah, Etapa Municipala Piatra Neamt - Licee -2011/12/102011/12/10Ciurlea MarianaISJ NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian5561759
ONSS Sah, Etapa Municipala Piatra Neamt - Sc Gene2011/12/102011/12/10Ciurlea MarianaISJ NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian72261750
ONSS Sah, Etapa Municipala Piatra Neamt - Sc Gener2011/12/102011/12/10Ciurlea MarianaISJ NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian5661751
Přebor Prahy mládeže jednotlivců 2011_12kategorie2011/12/102011/12/10Michail KorečekPražský šachový svaz, komise mládežeMichail KorečekŠedý Pavel, Kopta Pavel, Školoud Miroslav, Jakuš Lubomír81261753
Přebor Prahy mládeže jednotlivců 2011_12kategorie2011/12/102011/12/10Michail KorečekPražský šachový svaz, komise mládežeMichail KorečekŠedý Pavel, Kopta Pavel, Školoud Miroslav, Jakuš Lubomír61461754
Přebor Prahy mládeže jednotlivců 2011_12kategorie2011/12/102011/12/10Michail KorečekPražský šachový svaz, komise mládežeMichail KorečekŠedý Pavel, Kopta Pavel, Školoud Miroslav, Jakuš Lubomír62461755
Přebor Prahy mládeže jednotlivců 2011_12kategorie2011/12/102011/12/10Michail KorečekPražský šachový svaz, komise mládežeMichail KorečekŠedý Pavel, Kopta Pavel, Školoud Miroslav, Jakuš Lubomír51761756
Prvenstvo slepih i slabovidih šahista Pozarevac 202011/12/102011/12/10Suhartovic Branislav51061730
Šahovski turnir Brod 20112011/12/102011/12/10Danko RukavinaŠK Brod Slav. Brod, tehnička podrška ŠKI Hvidra-Brod,Sl. BrodMato Opačak,NAPetar Lovrić,CCA74661800
Sofia zone team boys 12-2011Sofia 10.12.20112011/12/102011/12/10IVIS Plus chess clubIvan Stoynov FA31861770
Sofia zone team boys 16-2011Sofia 10.12.20112011/12/102011/12/10Ivan Stoynov FA31361771
Sofia zone team girls 16-2011Sofia 10.12.20112011/12/102011/12/10IVIS Chess clubIvan Stoynov FA1761769
T.Petrosyan Chess House Women`s CH/Final/2011/12/022011/12/10IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta Nahatakyan1c.Vladimir Gharamyan93061167
TMM 2011/12 2.Klasse Ost2011/09/172011/12/10Tiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef711553304
Torneio de Xadrez Sorveteria Cairu - 2011 - 16 min2011/12/102011/12/10Clauber MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber Martins7762350
torneo social 2011-152011/12/102011/12/10Miguel Jiménez Banderaclub ajedrez CoínMiguel Jiménez Bandera61561842
torneo social 2011-152011/12/102011/12/10Miguel Jiménez Banderaclub ajedrez CoínMiguel Jiménez Bandera71761830
V Torneio Xadrez Jovem Academia X Benedita - Sub082011/12/102011/12/10Jose CavadasAcademia Xadrez BeneditaJose Cavadas5761767
Vánoční turnaj 20112011/12/102011/12/10Saeckl PetrŠachový klub JOLY Lysá nad Labem a šachový kroužek při ZŠ SemiceSeackl PetrKošnář Martin73461733
Velká cena 4čl. žák. dr. Ústí n.L. 20112011/12/102011/12/10Chrz PavelŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Sedlák Jan, ing.Černíková Alena78561696
VI Torneio Xadrez Jovem Academia X Benedita - Sub02011/12/102011/12/10Jose CavadasAcademia Xadrez BeneditaJose Cavadas5670623
X GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-2000 BEN2011/12/022011/12/10IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Valerio de la Cruz ChumillasIA Miguel Angel Arnaiz Yanes, IA Davide Vega d'Aurelio, ANP Raul Garcia Boix, ANP Felix Corral Oliveras1036655417
X GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-2300 BEN2011/12/022011/12/10IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Andrés Martínez CebriánFA Emili Colls Gelaberto, ANP Mario Gonzalez Lopez1020455416
XIII Abierto de la Constitucion2011/12/022011/12/10AN Juan Carlos Anton VeigaClub Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los ReyesAF Antonio Gonzalez Tedin (2211602)AN Juan Carlos Anton Veiga (2209560), ANP Francisco Canabate Domech (32050755), AAP Alberto Magan Gonzalez (32068131)99360579
XIV Campeonato Nacional Individual de Damas Intern2011/12/102011/12/10Rogério TavaresFederação Portuguesa de DamasRogério Tavares41361743
XIV Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Sant2011/12/102011/12/10José A. Pérez TovarADACANPedro J. García OrtegaJosé M. Lantarón Aldama85761678
Zonal Absoluto de La Coruña (IV Memorial 'Fernando2011/12/032011/12/10Antonio Dacal NunezClub de Ajedrez Ex-AlcoholicosAlfredo de la Fuente MayanJavier Mazaira Alba51561269
قهرمانی پسران زیر 10 سال استان البرز2011/12/102011/12/10هیات شطرنج استان البرز54461720
قهرمانی رده سنی زیر 12 سال استان البرز2011/12/102011/12/10هیات شطرنج استان البرز52361721
قهرمانی زیر 8 سال پسران استان البرز2011/12/102011/12/10هیات شطرنج استان البرز52461718
مسابقات قهرمانی زیر 14 سال استان البرز2011/12/102011/12/10هیات شطرنج استان البرزAsadollahi.MRAbedini.HR51161722
مسابقات قهرمانی زیر 18 سال استان البرز2011/12/102011/12/10هیات شطرنج استان البرزAsadollahi.MRAbedini.HR51361723
SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ 1. DÖNEM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/052011/12/09YASİN ÖZCANALİ DURMUŞ&ASLI DURMUŞALİ DURMUŞ53664332
2011 Chinese Chess League Additional2011/12/072011/12/09Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationXiao HongMa Yunguang32661507
Ascona chess Festival/A2011/12/042011/12/09Sinisa Joksic, IASwiss Chess ToursSinisa Joksic, IAClaudio Boschetti91060787
Ascona chess Festival/B2011/12/042011/12/09Sinisa Joksic, IASwiss Chess ToursSinisa Joksic, IAClaudio Boschetti91060788
Bangladesh First Division Chess League-20112011/12/012011/12/09Md. Mokaddes HossainKazi Taherul IslamShamim Khan96061160
BORUSAN OTOMOTÝV Z.N.K. ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULUSINIFLAR A2011/12/092011/12/09SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ54463330
Bubamarin rodjendanski cuger2011/12/092011/12/09Š.K."Bubamara"Almir GagicSvetlana Stojadinov72361763
Iran Chess Championship (women)2011/12/092011/12/09Daneshfar.MTehran Chess AssociationSaloor, Hossein gholi (12508527)Golshanpour.S131361637
IV Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Club de Ajedrez2011/12/092011/12/09Pedro J. García OrtegaClub de Ajedrez GambitoJesús Angel García Ortega74361677
IV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 10 DÍA 9- BENIDO2011/12/092011/12/09IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López51755431
IV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 12 DÍA 9- BENIDO2011/12/092011/12/09IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López51755430
IV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 14 DÍA 9- BENIDO2011/12/092011/12/09IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López53155429
IV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 16 DÍA 9- BENIDO2011/12/092011/12/09IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López52455428
Klubový přebor ŠK Teplice 20112011/09/022011/12/09Ing. Josef Obršál, Lipová 2881, 415 01 TepliceObčanské sdružení ŠK Teplice, Masarzkova 29, 415 01 TepliceZdeněk Okrouhlík, J.Payera 1728, TepliceMilan Křehla, Jabloňová 212, 417 42 Krupka 2131355726
Krajské kolo Přeboru škol 6. - 9. tříd PDŠSv Lanšk2011/12/092011/12/09Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříŠilar Ladislav, Krátký Josef52561630
Krajský přebor škol PDŠS - kategorie 1.-5. třída Z2011/12/092011/12/09Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaBc. David ScahfferIng. Martin Šmajzr52561638
Majstrovsta okresu Ruzomberok studentiek v sachu 22011/12/092011/12/09Mgr. Bohuslav MurinZS Sladkovicova Ruzomberok a CVC Elan RuzomberokMgr. Bohuslav Murin5562081
Majstrovsta okresu Ruzomberok studentov v sachu 202011/12/092011/12/09Mgr. Bohuslav MurinZS Sladkovicova Ruzomberok a CVC Elan RuzomberokMgr. Bohuslav Murin9962080
Majstrovstva okresu Ruzomberok v sachu - kategoria2011/12/092011/12/09Mgr. Bohuslav MurinZakladna skola Sladkovicova Ruzomberok a CVC Elan RuzomberokMgr. Bohuslav Murin72962079
MEMORIALUL REVOLUTIEI DIN DECEMBRIE 89 JUNIORI 122011/12/052011/12/09MARINESCU TRAIANPRIMARIA SECTOR 2,CSS2 BUC,SCJUVENTUS BUCRADU SOFRANFLORIN COMAN5660203
Oddílový přebor ŠK-Loštice 2011/20122011/09/162011/12/09Rolf ČábelkaŠK-LošticeMilan DočekalVařeka Jiří, David Kofránek10656091
Oddilovy prebor TJ Jiskra Litomysl, kvalifikacni s2011/10/072011/12/09Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar5557299
Oddilovy prebor TJ Jiskra Litomysl, kvalifikacni s2011/10/072011/12/09Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar5657296
Oddilovy prebor TJ Jiskra Litomysl, kvalifikacni s2011/10/072011/12/09Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar5657297
Offene Wiener Schnellschachlandesmeisterschaft 2012011/12/092011/12/09Gregor NeffWiener SchachverbandÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff76858600
ONSS - sect. 4 baieti2011/12/092011/12/09Ristea Tudor53361634
ONSS - sect. 4 fete2011/12/092011/12/09Ristea Tudor51461635
PANDIT ASHUKARAN GOSWAMI MEMORIALDISTRICT LEVEL OP2011/12/092011/12/09M V THIPPESWAMYM P M CHESS CLUBManjunatha M910861850
Prebor oddílu 2011-122011/09/302011/12/09111257683
SK Rockaden's KM Hösten 2011 Grupp 1A2011/09/162011/12/09IA Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA Jonas SandbomAnders Hillbur7856467
SK Rockaden's KM Hösten 2011 Grupp 1B2011/09/162011/12/09IA Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA Jonas SandbomErik Geijer7856468
SK Rockaden's KM Hösten 2011 Grupp 2A2011/09/162011/12/09IA Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA Jonas SandbomBenny Karlsson7856469
SK Rockaden's KM Hösten 2011 Grupp 3A2011/09/162011/12/09IA Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA Jonas SandbomAnton Hammar7856470
SK Rockaden's KM Hösten 2011 Grupp M22011/09/162011/12/09IA Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA Jonas SandbomBilly Bast7856465
SK Rockaden's KM Hösten 2011 Grupp M32011/09/162011/12/09IA Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA Jonas SandbomJimmy Bast7856466
SK Rockaden's KM Våren 2012 Grupp 1A2011/09/162011/12/09IA/IO Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA/IO Jonas SandbomAnders Hillbur7864383
SK Rockaden's KM Våren 2012 Grupp 2A2011/09/162011/12/09IA/IO Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA/IO Jonas SandbomBenny Karlsson7864381
SK Rockaden's KM Våren 2012 Grupp 3A2011/09/162011/12/09IA/IO Jonas SandbomSK RockadenIA/IO Jonas SandbomPeter Franck7864380
SprengSchach CM 2011 *A* E.Seiler Turniersieger2011/09/022011/12/09Hans KarrerSprengSchach91055609
Torneo Blitz ESPECIAL - Viernes 09-12-20112011/12/092011/12/09Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis114561679
Torneo Los Inmortales 20112011/12/082011/12/09Elizabeth HazimFundación Liss ChessRomán JáquezMario Céspedes85461610
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (9-12-2011)2011/12/092011/12/09Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín151562232
Under 12 Bushehr Championship 1390(Boys)2011/12/072011/12/09ArmandBushehr Chess AssociationMohammadianZarezadeh,Zangeneh6962163
Under 14 Bushehr Championship 1390(Boys)2011/12/072011/12/09ArmandBushehr Chess AssociationMohammadian71561662
Under 16 Bushehr Championship 1390(Boys)2011/12/072011/12/09ArmandBushehr Chess AssociationMohammadian7961663
XVIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Aragua 2011Rápi2011/12/082011/12/09A.I. José Luis GuilarteM.P.P.D., Federación Venezolana de Ajedrez y Asociación de Ajedrez de AraguaA.N. Alex PeinadoA.N. Ulises Hernández94561658
13th weekly tournament of Alborz chess stars2011/12/082011/12/08AminibayatAlborz chess centerSerestian51661631
1r Obert d'Escacs "Castell de Tona"2011/12/052011/12/08Joan Costas i VivetC.E.Tona, Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaDr. Vladimir ZaiatsRamon Casassas Brosa83858606
51st School Ch. SF2011/11/292011/12/08Vladimir HAYRAPETYANChessschoolKamo GRIGORYANHrachya IVANYAN96060994
5th Bandar Abbas Weekly Blitz2011/12/082011/12/08Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari Shahram51561594
ASVÖ Salzburg First-Saturday Schach-Schülerliga He2011/11/052011/12/08Martin EggerASVÖ Salzburg, SLV Salzburg, Schachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger51359001
Bleskovky BpH2011/12/082011/12/08RočekTJ BpHRoček8962708
BORUSAN OTOMOTÝV Z.N.K. ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULUSINIFLAR A2011/12/082011/12/08SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ55263106
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za prosinac 2011 - 22011/12/082011/12/08Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132161587
ESV Austria Graz - offene Vereinsmeisterschaft im2011/12/082011/12/08Kurt FahrnerESV Austria GrazIS Rainer Fahrner71961591
Gp Blitz Chess Tournamen ADNIF 2011 Round 8Abu Dha2011/12/082011/12/08Tareq M.KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadFaisal Abduljalil115461699
GRAND PRIX ZŠS za 2011.godinu2011/11/212011/12/08Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan PetračićSlobodan Gušić97460535
I Torneo a ritmo lento Villa de La Zubia2011/12/032011/12/08Club de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaFrancisco Jiménez MelguizoSantiago Jurado Muñoz61561325
I Torneo CVR Club de Ajedrez Solvay2011/12/082011/12/08Club de Ajedrez SolvayJesús Quevedo9061578
I.třída-turnaj „Loko-podzim 2011“2011/09/292011/12/08SK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA91056796
II Memorial Pepe Moreno2011/12/032011/12/08Mario Moreno AntonioCentro Natación HeliosAF Jesús García Valer63461254
IM Suboticka sahovska jesen 2011IM Tournament2011/12/022011/12/08IO Ivan SedlakSK SPARTAK Subotica i SS SuboticeIA Milorad Maravic (901709)FA Ratko Pizurica (943754)91061569
IV Taça Memorial Luis Cabral2011/12/082011/12/08AXRAAAXRAACarlos Resendes74260361
IV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 2000 DÍA 8- BENI2011/12/082011/12/08IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez89055427
IV TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 2300 DÍA 8- BENI2011/12/082011/12/08IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez83555426
Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011 (U10-U16)2011/12/082011/12/08Johann GlavanichBSV Burgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard Kain73761605
Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011 U82011/12/082011/12/08Johann GlavanichBSV Burgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard Kain6961606
Mannschafts Schnellschachturnier SV Ybbs 08. Dezem2011/12/082011/12/08Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas Zeitlhofer74961561
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2011 - A podzimní finále2011/08/182011/12/08Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOBRobert Wadura91054117
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2011/2012 U-10 2.Turnier, Traun2011/12/082011/12/08RS Georg KreischerASKÖ Schachclub Traun 67ÖS Johann Daxinger51061588
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2011/2012 U-12 2.Turnier, Traun2011/12/082011/12/08RS Georg KreischerASKÖ Schachclub Traun 67ÖS Johann Daxinger51361589
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2011/2012 U-14/U-16 2.Turnier,2011/12/082011/12/08RS Georg KreischerASKÖ Schachclub Traun 67ÖS Johann Daxinger51661590
OPEN UNDER 18 CHAMPIONSHIPQUALIFIERS OF UNION CHES2011/12/082011/12/08UNION OF CHESS CLUBS THESSALONIKI-HALKIDIKIFA BALLAS NIKOLAOSIA MITROU IOANNIS5961671
Rapid Chess tournament U 10 ( Tehran Chess School2011/12/082011/12/08Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian Hamlet63061731
SCD Cup 20112011/12/082011/12/08ÖM Mag. (FH) René SchwabSCDonaustadt52560467
Skákþing Garðabæjar 20112011/10/272011/12/08Gardabaer ChessclubPall Sigurdsson71558343
TORNEIO DE NATAL CLUBE MILITAR 20112011/11/222011/12/08CEL RONALDO GLICERIO CABRALCMILAF CARLOS CARVALHO61661110
TORNEIO SOLIDARIEDADE VIRIATO FERREIRA2011/12/082011/12/08CARLOS BAPTISTAA.X.LEIRIA E A.X.BOMBARRAL/CCMBJOSÉ HENRIQUES,AMILCAR PRAZERES51558892
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD "BUSCANDO AL IRONMAN BORICUA"RAP2011/12/062011/12/08Provimar Rivera & Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez Bayamon Activo & Club de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Cristobal Vega Adorno52259987
VI Torneo Internacional Puente Foral Match Maestro2011/12/032011/12/08Pedro Garbisu OyarenClub de Ajedrez OrvinaMiguel Angel Almansa MartinAdrian Ortega Lopez6261717
VI Torneo Internacional Puente Foral Open A2011/12/032011/12/08Pedro Garbisu OyarenClub de Ajedrez OrvinaMiguel Angel Almansa MartinAdrian Ortega Lopez71659510
VI Torneo Internacional Puente Foral Open B2011/12/032011/12/08Pedro Garbisu OyarenClub de Ajedrez OrvinaMiguel Angel Almansa MartinAdrian Ortega Lopez73659511
Wah Seong Penang Chess League 2013 @ Dewan Sri Pin2011/12/072011/12/08Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongIA Hamid, Goh Yoon Wah, Lim Poay Sim7222118169
XVIII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ARAGUA 2011Rápi2011/12/072011/12/08I.A. José Luís GuilarteM.P.P.D. - F.V.A. - ASO AJEDREZ ARAGUAA.N. Alex PeinadoA.N. Rodolfo A. Rincon A.74061544
XXXII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez El Corte Ing2011/12/022011/12/08Ildefonso Lasso PérezIldefonso Lasso Pérez (Club de Ajedrez La Caja de Canarias)Pablo A. Arranz Martín (ID 22218734)Alvarado Ascanio, Fco. J. (ID 2204304)912160497
Zkusebni Turnaj2011/12/082011/12/08Lukas DanhelLukas DanhelLukas DanhelLukas Danhel61061599
4. Gnaser Hobbyschnellschachopen2011/11/092011/12/07Johann WimmerSpg. Feldbach-KirchbergAlois Gutmann51159601
61st Greek Individual Championship 20112011/11/272011/12/07Kostas Tsarouhas (4201094)Greek Chess Federation, Chania Chess AcademyIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)ΙΑ Μichail Prevenios (4203585)111160512
61ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα 2011Χανιά, 27 Νο2011/11/272011/12/07Κώστας Τσαρουχάς (4201094)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, Σκακιστική Ακαδημία ΧανίωνIA Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)ΙΑ Μιχάλης Πρεβενιός (4203585)111160511
8th Vasylyshyn Memorial Tournament-GM2011/11/292011/12/07Lviv Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, RudolfRomashov, Anton91059277
8th Vasylyshyn Memorial Tournament-IM2011/11/292011/12/07Lviv Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, RudolfRomashov, Anton91059283
Akademičtí Holanďani2011/12/072011/12/07Břetislav EichlerDominik Tělupil7061532
CUMHURİYET İ.Ö.O2011/12/072011/12/075861573
Fars Chess Associotion2011/12/072011/12/07Rahim EstakhriArvin Abrishamihoma nik seresht,farzaneh eskandari,negar rasti,narges haem,zahra maktabi,98562011
Fars Chess Associotion2011/12/072011/12/07Rahim EstakhriArvin Abrishamihoma nik seresht,farzaneh eskandari,negar rasti,narges haem,zahra maktabi,98562012
FIMA ČSOB UNIJAZZ 9. turnaj 8. série2011/12/072011/12/07Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOBMiroslav KozelJan Černý72061537
IV Torneo Abierto Legislatura 2011 "Norberto La Po2011/11/292011/12/07CAA: Dr Goncalves Claudio; FMDA: Lic Seminara Juan PabloIA Blas Mariano PingasIA Luis ScaliseIA Hermida; FA Silva; FA Segovia; AN Luzuriaga; AN Del Giudice; AR Parmit; Duran912860156
KÜÇÜKLER OKULİÇİ2011/12/072011/12/0751161918
MİNİKLER OKULİÇİ2011/12/072011/12/0751061919
National Univiersity College2011/12/072011/12/07Francisco SanchezFrancisco SanchezFA Edgar Murray OrtizN/A5761148
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2011/12-12011/12/072011/12/075761523
Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp hösten 20112011/10/052011/12/07Erik GeijerSK RockadenJonas SandbomErik Geijer91662025
Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp hösten 20112011/10/052011/12/07Erik GeijerSK RockadenJonas SandbomErik Geijer91657562
Salongernas Höstturnering 20112011/10/052011/12/07IO/IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundIA/IO Jonas SandbomPer Brodén71257555
Top Vrancea - grupa B2011/12/072011/12/07Grigore AurelianAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiSoare Anton71361498
Torneo x Equipo Intercambio de AtlánticoBaranoa Vs2011/12/032011/12/07WMI Isolina MajulClub de Ajedrez Baranoa y AmigosAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo931157502
Weihnachtsturnier2011/12/072011/12/07SC Extraherb72261538
XVII Juegos Deportivos Sudamericanos Escolares Aje2011/12/032011/12/07Doc Jorge SilvaInstituto Colombiano del Deporte COLDEPORTES - FECODAZAI Julio Ernesto MejiaAN Juan Carlos Soto Consuegra94061064
XVII Juegos Escolares Sudamericanos 20112011/12/032011/12/07Doc Jorge SilvaInstituto Colombiano del Deporte COLDEPORTES - FECODAZAI Julio Ernesto MejiaAN Juan Carlos Soto Consuegra91061520
XVII Torneo Internacional "Villa de Navalmoral"Nav2011/12/032011/12/07Juan A. Sanchez BermejoJuan A. Sanchez Bermejo /C. Moralo de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Juan Aguado Solana96961185
XVIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Aragua 2011Clás2011/12/032011/12/07A.I. José Luis GuilarteM.P.P.D., Federación Venezolana de Ajedrez y Asociación de Ajedrez de AraguaA.N. Alex PeinadoA.N. Ulises Hernández94561252
YILDIZ GENÇLER OKULİÇİ2011/12/072011/12/0792162098
2011 Chinese Chess League Division A2011/04/122011/12/06Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationGAO ZhiqianXiao Hong Ma Yunguang189447853
23rd The Telegraph Schools' Chess Championship 2012011/11/292011/12/06IA Soumen Majumder(25017721)Alekhine Chess ClubIA Rudrani Charan Chatterjee(25016237)IA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195)-Dy, IA Debasish Barua(25007785), FA Asit Baran Choudhury(5010748), S. Chatterjee(25078798), D. N. Chatterjee(25039687), S. Adhikari(25039695), G. Bhattacharjee(250397091050960949
69è Campionat Femení de Catalunya 20112011/12/032011/12/06Joan Antoni PerezFederació Catalana d'EscacsAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete ID: 22232656AC Beatriz Alfonso Nogué62160694
BATANG PINOY 2011 (BOYS DIVISION)SOUTHERN LUZON QU2011/12/042011/12/06Reynaldo YaonPSC-POC, CITY GOV'T OF LAGUNAIA Gene PoliarcoIA Edmon Prado, Eugene Lebria, Nelson Umali61061393
Cls. V - VIII2011/12/062011/12/06Deliman EmilConsiliul Local MediasDeliman Emil7861484
Denizli Doğa Koleji 4A Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/032011/12/06Ali ÖZENNur PEKER51959236
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti 2011 - O2011/12/062011/12/06Samungi ValentinCSM BucurestiComan FlorinBaluta Camelia93459233
HusekSerie 2011/12 3. Runde2011/12/062011/12/06Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert72761052
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ACTIVO - AJEDREZ A CIEGAS - IN2011/12/062011/12/06LUIS MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZCENTRO CULTURAL "EL SITIO DE MI RECREO"JOSE LUIS MARTIN VAZQUEZDANIEL CALLEJA ALETTA74461473
IV Torneig d'escacs actius de Platja d'Aro2011/12/052011/12/06Jordi Diaz Comas - Jordi Vidal PalouC.E.Santa EugèniaCarlos Salgado Allaria93160560
KM grupp B Upsala ASS 20112011/10/252011/12/06Bo NybergBo Nyberg71458720
KM-turnaj FIDE „Loko-podzim 2011"2011/09/202011/12/06SK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA111256746
Okresní přebor škol v šachu 2011, 1.-5.třída2011/12/062011/12/06Surma AntoninAŠSK, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekKocur Martin78261405
Přebor škol okresu Kroměříž - A (1.-5. třída)2011/12/062011/12/06Vladimír OpluštilMartin Medek61860999
Přebor škol okresu Kroměříž - B (6.-9. třída)2011/12/062011/12/06Vladimír OpluštilMartin Medek52659252
Přebor škol okresu Kroměříž - C (střední školy)2011/12/062011/12/06Vladimír OpluštilMartin Medek52961033
Ragger Markus vs. Rapport RichardRagger Markus - R2011/11/292011/12/06Haladás VSE707953 Pergel, Laszlo IAPajor Csaba8260962
Sällskapets höstturnering 2011 Elit2011/09/132011/12/06Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRune LjungbergAnders Öhlund91656323
Sällskapets sanktionerade 2011 klass 22011/09/132011/12/06Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRune LjungbergAnders Öhlund91256324
Sällskapets sanktionerade 2011 Klass 3A2011/09/132011/12/06Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRune LjungbergAnders Öhlund91056321
Sällskapets sanktionerade 2011 klass 3B2011/09/132011/12/06Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRune LjungbergRobert Spångberg91556320
SEGUNDO CICLO DE PING PONG2011/12/062011/12/06RENE CORDOVAASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZMARCO ANTONIO BASCOPE JUSTINIANO73161506
Školy střední okres Ústí nL2011/12/062011/12/06Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí n.L. a ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Miroslav Körschner62861483
Školy zákl 2.st okres Ústí nL2011/12/062011/12/06Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMiroslav Körschner63261482
Školy zákl. 1.st. okres Ústí nL2011/12/062011/12/06Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí n.L. a ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Miroslav Körschner62261481
Školy zákl. 1.st. okres Ústí nL2011/12/062011/12/06Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí n.L. a ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Miroslav Körschner62261472
SUB 18 ABSOLUTO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/12/042011/12/06LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA71844216
Täby SK Öppna KM2011/09/202011/12/0672457604
Tancat GM 80 aniversari Club d'Escacs Mollet2011/12/022011/12/06Ramon Caro MartinezClub d'Escacs MolletJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Cristina Pérez Pinazo (IA)91057128
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD "BUSCANDO AL IRONMAN BORICUA"BLI2011/12/062011/12/06Provimar Rivera & Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez Bayamon Activo & Club de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Cristobal Vega Adorno62059986
tschaturanga Xmas 20112011/12/062011/12/06Gregor NeffSchachverein tschaturangaÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff92061496
XVIII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ARAGUA 2011Clás2011/12/032011/12/06I.A. José Luís GuilarteM.P.P.D. - F.V.A. - ASO AJEDREZ ARAGUAA.N. Alex PeinadoA.N. Rodolfo A. Rincon A.74061253
2011 16 YAŞ GRUBU İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ TURNUVASI2011/12/032011/12/05MEHMET EMİN ERDOĞMUŞKÜTAHYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ61261533
23. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2011 - Gruppe A (korr.)2011/10/032011/12/05Polley WernerSCA WolfmayerMag. WalderMag. Walder7862633
23.SCA Wolfmayer Cup - 2011 Gruppe C2011/10/032011/12/05Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag.WalderMag.Walder7858678
23.SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2011 Gruppe B2011/10/032011/12/05Polley WernerSCA WolfmayerMag.WalderMag.Walder7858677
23.SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2011 Gruppe D2011/10/032011/12/05Werner PolleySCA WolfmayerMag.WalderMag.Walder7858679
23.SCA Wolfmayer Cup 2011 Gruppe E2011/10/032011/12/05Polley WernerSCA WolfmayerMag.WalderMag.Walder7859101
8ème CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL PAR EQUIPES FEMININ 20112011/12/022011/12/05IBBOU SIDALIFEDERATION ALGERIENNE DES ECHECSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; CHERRAD MOUNIR73363298
ABOVE 16 BHAVNAGAR2011/12/052011/12/05BHAVNAGAR DISTRICTSHAILESH RAWALCHANDRASINH ZALA3861060
Birzai chess championship2011/11/072011/12/05IA Paliulionis RaimondasJuknaite Aneta92959573
Cupa MOS NICOLAE editia a VI-a RESITA 05.12.20112011/12/052011/12/05GROZAV VALERIU GHEORGHEAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Cars SeverinBolintis MihaiBusu Corneliu71361435
DENEME2011/12/052011/12/0571461433
Denizli Doğa Koleji 2B Satranç Turnuvası2011/11/022011/12/05Gonca ÖZDEMİRAli ÖZEN5659239
Denizli Doğa Koleji 2B Satranç Turnuvası - 2.Donem2011/11/022011/12/05Gonca ÖZDEMİRAli ÖZEN7767245
I TORNEO GRAN HOTEL BALI PARA ALOJADOS- TORNEO 1 -2011/12/042011/12/05IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodriguezAN Juan José Llavador Morón, AA Manuel Fenollar Jordá65460041
I TORNEO GRAN HOTEL BALI PARA ALOJADOS- TORNEO 1 -2011/12/042011/12/05IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodriguezAN Juan José Llavador Morón, AA Manuel Fenollar Jordá63160039
KSU 5. dagturnering 20112011/10/242011/12/05Jan PetersenKSUJan Petersen73659570
Memorialul Revolutiei decembrie 89 10 ani2011/12/052011/12/05Marinescu TraianPrimaria sector2,CSS2Buc,SCJuventus BucFA Radu SofranComan Florin7761432
MEMORIALUL REVOLUTIEI DIN DECEMBRIE 89 JUNIORI 8 A2011/12/052011/12/05MARINESCU TRAIANPRIMARIA SECTOR 2,CSS2 BUC,SC JUVENTUS BUCRADU SOFRANCOMAN FLORIN71560065
Mikulás Sakkverseny 12-14Százhalombatta 20112011/12/052011/12/0581261556
O přeborníka Králova Pole 201112. ročník žákovskéh2011/12/052011/12/05Zdeněk VojáčekŠK Duras BVK Kralovo PoleLadislav PalovskýRudolf Moulis72761786
Olimpíadas Escolares Nacional de 15 a 17 anos - Fe2011/12/032011/12/05Comitê Olímpico BrasileiroIA Elcio Conte Lofredo MourãoFA Pedro Caetano; FA Amauri Redigulo; AN Marcelo Konrath52361181
Olimpíadas Escolares Nacional de 15 a 17 anos - Ma2011/12/032011/12/05Comitê Olímpico BrasileiroIA Elcio Conte Lofredo MourãoIA Carlos Calleros; AN Rogerio Santos, AR Lindomar Tonini52661182
SprengSchach: TandemMeister 2011 ist das Team Domi2011/12/052011/12/05Marc SteinmannSprengSchach WilHans Karrer71861501
SUB 18 FEMENINO CLASICO VALLE 20112011/12/042011/12/05LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA5644219
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2011/2012Oberstufenbewer2011/12/052011/12/05Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof56861143
1 DECEMBER CUP-20112011/12/012011/12/04Grosu ConstantinDJST VASLUI+CS SERGENTUL VASLUIF.A Slabu Nistor-I.D 121192773261088
11. Deutsche Betriebssportmeisterschaft im Schach2011/12/022011/12/04Udo Bangert und Witold LeppichSG Stern Stuttgart und Schachgruppe der Robert Bosch GmbHIA Markus Keller720345011
14. ženski šahovski turnir ČAROBNI PRSTEN - otvore2011/12/022011/12/04Zdravko BirovljevićŠK Hrvatska čitaonicaDenis RosandićRobert Dabo-Peranić, Aleksandra Todorović, Roland Tomašić74061040
1er Mémorial Gammoudi nabil2011/12/032011/12/04Boubaker AzzouzAssociation Sportive la nouvelle MedinaBaktache Mohamed Ali IA 5500850Belhadj Hassen Hakim95861365
1st KOMPLEKS 3C AMATEUR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20112011/12/042011/12/04Kompleks 3C MPSJ & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli ZakariaMohd Faisal Zakaria815561396
2° Torneio Portas Abertas 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápid2011/12/042011/12/04Francisco AraújoDXPEBASAA CBX Francisco Araújo51561479
2011 KARAMAN İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/12/022011/12/04SİNAN GÜDERTSF KARAMAN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA EROĞLUMUSTAFA EROĞLU72461316
2011 Pesta Pulau Pinang Chess Open TournamentThe P2011/12/032011/12/04Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongGoh Yoon Wah, Lim Poay Sim725061139
2011-2012 BURDUR İL BİRİNCİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/12/022011/12/04SERDAR BAŞGÜLGSİM, BURDUR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİORHAN ALTIN76161106
2011-2012 ÇORUM KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ08 YAŞ GENE2011/12/032011/12/04HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGHSİM - TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMAN61061333
2011-2012 ÇORUM KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ09 YAŞ GENE2011/12/032011/12/04HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGHSİM - TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMAN62861334
2011-2012 ÇORUM KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ12 YAŞ ALTI2011/12/032011/12/04HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGHSİM - TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMAN61761337
2011-2012 ÇORUM YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ18 YAŞ ALT2011/12/032011/12/04HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞGHSİM - TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMAN61061338
2011-2012 ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/12/022011/12/04ENDER YALÇINGSM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞAYSEL İNCE HASAN CAN RAMAZAN TURGUT ERDİNÇ KAÇAR78861289
2011–2012 MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞA2011/12/022011/12/04Mersin Gençlik ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü & Mersin Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMehmet Emin KAPLANÖ.K.OKAT, H.KÜÇÜKKILINÇ51862086
2011–2012 MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞA2011/12/022011/12/04Mersin Gençlik ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü & Mersin Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMehmet Emin KAPLANÖ.K.OKAT, H.KÜÇÜKKILINÇ51863403
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ (72011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ62561336
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ (92011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ62761339
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER AYDIN İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ63761344
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER AYDIN İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ62261345
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER AYDIN İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ62261346
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER AYDIN İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ63961342
2011–2012 YAŞ GRUPLARI KÜÇÜKLER AYDIN İL BİRİNCİLİ2011/11/272011/12/04YUSUF YAZARSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEŞ63961343
2DO. CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL POR EQUIPO DE PUERTO R2011/12/042011/12/04Provimar Rivera & Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez Bayamon Activo & Club de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Cristobal Vega & FA Edgar A. MurrayNA Angel E. Suarez & NA Ismael R. Soto53059995
2DO. CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL POR EQUIPO DE PUERTO R2011/12/042011/12/04Provimar Rivera & Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez Bayamon Activo & Club de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Cristobal Vega & FA Edgar A. MurrayNA Angel E. Suarez & NA Ismael R. Soto51659996
2DO. CAMPEONATO ESTUDIANTIL POR EQUIPO DE PUERTO R2011/12/042011/12/04Provimar Rivera & Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez Bayamon Activo & Club de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Cristobal Vega & FA Edgar A. MurrayNA Angel E. Suarez & NA Ismael R. Soto51559997
2nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 5nd GR2011/11/062011/12/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5659436
2º Torneio João Duarte dos Santos2011/11/262011/12/04Joao Duarte dos SantosCasa Povo BombarralJoao Duarte dos SantosJoao Duarte dos Santos51760650
2o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2011/11/072011/12/04ΙΒΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ04858636
34 Νεανική Κυριακή ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ2011/12/042011/12/04Γαλανός ΔημήτρηςΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚΒαλντέν ΠέτροςΚαραλή Τάνια, Επιτηδείου Επιστήμη66361355
34th Individual Women Greek Championship2011/11/262011/12/04Sklavounos PanagiotisGreek Chess FederationIA Saltamara Efstathia (4226143)FA Andrikopoulou Efstathia (4215370)91061112
3nd ROUND ROBIN TOURNAMENT SAX-MIKROPOLIS - 4th GR2011/11/062011/12/04S.O. SAX-MIKROPOLISVLASSIS GEORGIOS5661794
4. juniorski turnir 1072011/12/022011/12/04Zdravko BirovljevićŠK Hrvatska čitaonicaDenis RosandićAleksandra Todorović, Robert Dabo-Peranić, Roland Tomašić71261043
6ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 20112011/10/022011/12/04Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Θ.-Χ.ΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ5057239
7th K_League Div12011/09/042011/12/04Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub104861555
7th K_League Div22011/09/042011/12/04Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub105761557
8. kadetski turnir IOVALLIUM2011/12/022011/12/04Zdravko BirovljevićŠK Hrvatska čitaonicaDenis RosandićFranjo Sučić, Ivan Kovačević77061041
8º TORNEIO IXC-PA - 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápido2011/12/042011/12/04Lauzeniro AndradeIcoaraci Xadrez Clube - PAAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade61961480
8th K_League Div12011/09/042011/12/04Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub104974680
8th K_League Div22011/09/042011/12/04Korea Chess Players UnionOh, Junyub105374679
Asachi_fara2011/12/032011/12/0496061313
ASVÖ Blitzschachlandesmeisterschaft2011/12/042011/12/04ÖM Mag. (FH) Rene SchwabASVÖ Wien / SC Donaustadt / tschaturangaÖS Ing. Gregor NeffÖS Ing. Gregor Neff154658582
Attica Women's Team Championship 20112011/11/062011/12/04Dimitrios PapadimitriouE.S.S.N.A.IA Sotirios Logothetis (4203267)IA Efstathia Saltamara (4226143)57459111
Attica Youth Team Championship (Under 12) 20112011/11/062011/12/04Theodoros Filios (4207459)E.S.S.N.A.IA Sotirios Logothetis (4203267)FA Pavlos-Efstathios Deftereos (4231783)828859113
Attica Youth Team Championship (Under 16) 20112011/11/062011/12/04Panayotis Sklavounos (4202015)E.S.S.N.A.IA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)IA Anastacios Mihailidis (4205588)817459112
AYDINLIKEVLER ANADOLU LİSESİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/11/252011/12/04İsmail KALANAydınlıkevler Anadolu Lisesi Satranç KulübüCevdet ASLANGÖREN73661636
Botswana Closed 2011- MenGaborone,Botswana2011/12/022011/12/04Masole,VincentKelatlhilwe,Kelapile IO,FATatolo,Kutlwano FAMasole,Vincent91061248
Botswana Closed 2011- Women2011/12/022011/12/04Masole,VincentKelatlhilwe,Kelapile(FA,IO)Tatolo,Kutlwano(FA)Masole,Vincent7861485
Botswana Closed 2011- WomenGaborone,Botswana2011/12/022011/12/04Masole,VincentKelatlhilwe,Kelapile(FA,IO)Tatolo,Kutlwano(FA)Masole,Vincent7861328
BRASILIENSE DE BLITZ CIRCUITO XADREZ BRASIL DE BLI2011/12/042011/12/04ERNESTO GUEVARA BATISTA REISFRANCISCO ARI MAIA JÚNIORFRANCISCO ARI MAIA JÚNIORAGNALDO BRAGA DA SILVA91660987
Cairnhill 2011 Blitz2011/12/042011/12/04Kenny WongChristopher Lim75761305
Cairnhill 2011 Major2011/12/032011/12/04Kenny WongChristopher Lim73061233
Campeonato Goiano Amador de Xadrez 2011 - ID CBX 12011/12/032011/12/04Emivaldo Vieira JuniorFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de GoiasAN Mauro Rogerio Peixoto de AraujoAA Odinezio Rosa Primo62061292
Campeonato Paranaense de Xadrez Convencional por E2011/12/022011/12/04AF Paulo Virgilio Rios RodriguezFEXPARSilva, Josimar Grochovski daSantana, Anderson Pereira56061226
Campeonato Paranaense de Xadrez por Equipes2011/12/022011/12/04AF Paulo Virgilio Rios RodriguezFEXPARSilva, Josimar Grochovski daSantana, Anderson Pereira36061222
Campeonato Paranaense de Xadrez Rapido por Equipes2011/12/022011/12/04AF Paulo Virgilio Rios RodriguezFEXPARSilva, Josimar Grochovski daSantana, Anderson Pereira55461280
Campeonato Universitario Por Equipos 20122011/11/262011/12/04Lic. Sergio Orlando RamirezFENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA (6101909)62181338
Campionatul National de Blitz - Feminin 20112011/12/042011/12/04Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah si AJ Sah IasiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Nicula Dinu-Ioan, Manole Vasile91861123
Campionatul National de Blitz - Open 20112011/12/042011/12/04Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah si AJ Sah IasiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinFA Nicula Dinu-Ioan, Manole Vasile96861124
CUPA "1 DECEMBRIE"-2011-COPII SUB 10 ANI2011/12/032011/12/04GROSU CONSTANTINDJST VASLUI+CS SERGENTUL VASLUIF.A SLABU NISTORGROSU CONSTANTIN72561178
Cupa 1 Decembrie, Mamaia - 20112011/12/032011/12/04Chirondojan VasileC.S. Cleopatra-MamaiaIordache ClaudiuFurca Andrei74661105
Cupa 1 Decembrie, Mamaia 2011, U142011/12/032011/12/0472361224
Cupa 1 Decembrie, Mamaia 2011, U82011/12/032011/12/0491661225
Cupa Mos Nicolae juniori - Bicaz2011/12/032011/12/04Sebastian VolcinscheClubul Sportiv Cimentul BicazSebastian Volcinsche71561245
CUPA"1 DECEMBRIE"-2011-JUNIORI-TURNEUL B2011/12/022011/12/04Grosu ConstatinDJST VASLUI+CS SERGENTUL VASLUIF.A Slabu Nistor71261204
DEKRON-CUP 2 20112011/12/022011/12/04Willy SchlösserDekron-InvestHarald HagerHarald Hager31261190
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- INVITATIONAL RAPID CHESS TOU2011/12/042011/12/04Deric PintoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL, MANGALOREPrasanna Rao75761302
Eesti kiirmale meistrivõistlused, naised2011/12/042011/12/04Hendrik OldeSten Kasela71361358
Eesti kiirmale meistrivõistlused, naised 1.-3. koh2011/12/042011/12/04Hendrik OldeSten Kasela6361356
Eesti kiirmale meistrivõistlused, seeniorid2011/12/042011/12/04Hendrik OldeSten Kasela71661359
EKIPNO PRVENSTVO GRADA "SAH ZA SVE"2011/12/042011/12/04Milan GrbocicUDRUZENJE PARAFLEGICARA I DEMOKRATSKA STRANKA SRBIJESlobodan Marcetic NA51861330
European Liga Rapid Chess Tournament 20112011/12/032011/12/04Nikolay VelchevBulgarian Chess FederationVladimir Sakotic - IA FIDERumen Angelov - IA FIDE, Georgi Zhivkov - FA, wim Ruska Genova - FA, Diana Vladimirova912061238
FINAL JUEGOS DPTALES VALLE 2011 AJEDREZ BLITZ ABSO2011/12/042011/12/04LIC. DIEGO ESCUDEROINDERVALLE - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES,74061353
FINAL JUEGOS DPTALES VALLE 2011 AJEDREZ BLITZ FEME2011/12/042011/12/04LIC. DIEGO ESCUDEROINDERVALLE - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES,74061341
Giải đấu tập đội tuyển trẻ CVHN mở rộng theo thể t2011/11/262011/12/04Nguyễn Văn Đồng72561256
Giải đấu tập đội tuyển trẻ CVHN mở rộng theo thể t2011/11/262011/12/04Nguyễn Văn Đồng82561324
Giải đấu tập đội tuyển trẻ CVHN mở rộng theo thể t2011/11/262011/12/04Nguyễn Văn Đồng82560007
Home2011/12/042011/12/04Adji HartonoSCUADwiMujahiddin51063503
I Torneio da Biblioteca Pública Arthur Vianna - 212011/12/042011/12/04Mauricio PanzeraFEXPA - Fed. de Xadrez do Pará / Biblioteca Pública Arthur ViannaAN CBX Clauber Martins63660261
I Torneo Shamrock2011/12/042011/12/04Shamrock Cafe i Federacio Balear d´Escacs.Vicente Diez Cabeza71761362
III Torneo " Paco Allegue "2011/12/022011/12/04Lukas Iruretagoiena PascualRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro66059198
IV Open de Invierno de Ajedrez Vicar 20112011/12/042011/12/04José Manuel Puertas SánchezClub de Ajedrez Frigan-VicarAntonia Martín Martín811261406
Jugendschachrallye A Schwaz2011/12/042011/12/04Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef53261022
Jugendschachrallye B Schwaz2011/12/042011/12/04Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef53061023
Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Schwaz2011/12/042011/12/04Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef10661025
Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Schwaz2011/12/042011/12/04Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef10661340
Karnival Catur Rekreasi Rakan Muda UMS 20112011/12/042011/12/04Awangku Azanul AzharUnit Sukan Universiti Malaysia SabahCharles Lucas9961327
Kupa Bulgaria "Vasil Sotirov"Blagoevgrad, 03.12.202011/12/032011/12/04Vencislav KozhuharovShessklub Victori, Bulgarian Chess FederationMarin Atanasov NAOrlin Nikolov79061368
Latvijas klubu kauss 20112011/12/032011/12/04Egons LavendelisLatvijas Šaha federācijaIA Alberts CimiņšArturs Mihailovs, Ingars Erins910661172
Lithuanian rapid chess championship2011/12/042011/12/04LCFIA Paliulionis RaimondasFA Baltrunas Arvydas, Algirdas Rauduve, Jonas Ridzvanavicius911760677
MARDİN KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 2000 KIZLAR2011/12/032011/12/04Fahri ARMARDİN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİRamazan TURANR.Akyol, M.DAĞ, S.AKYOL, O.ÇEVLİK, E.ADIGÜZEL, Ö.KÜREK, N.EKEN,S.AR51362065
MEDJUNARODNOKADETSKO PRVENSTVO BEOGRADA U UBRZANOM2011/12/042011/12/04KOTEVSKI DRAGANSAHOVSKI SAVEZ BEOGRADAFA DUSIC SLOBODANNA TISMA IVAN73061418
Mikulás Sakkverseny 6-8 évesek Százhalombatta 20112011/12/042011/12/04SZTC SakkszakosztálySzenczy Sándor91061558
Mikulás Sakkverseny 9-11 évesekSzázhalombatta 20112011/12/042011/12/04SZTC SakkszakosztálySzenczy Sándor91061554
MUĞLASPOR "MUĞLA'NIN 40'LARI2011/12/032011/12/04CEMALETTİN YURDAKULMUĞLASPOR& SATRANÇ TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL51261317
Nacional Activo 25 Minutos 20112011/12/032011/12/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.F. Arturo TorresLennin Arnez94361293
Neuhausener DWZ Turnier bis 17002011/12/022011/12/04Norbert BognerSK NeuhausenOliver Günthner51661381
Nikoloturnier Weinviertel 20112011/12/042011/12/04RS Mag. KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel/VHS PoysdorfRS Mag. Kindl73461255
OPEN ESCOLAR DE CHILLAN VIEJO CAT SUB 08-10-122011/12/042011/12/04Sr. Adolfo Hoyos VergaI Municipalidad de Chillan Viejo y Club de Ajedrez Chillan ViejoAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres71241320
Open Porec 20112011/12/012011/12/04Giuseppe GhersinichZvonko Juras, IADario Bonaca74761027
Plovdiv - 72011/12/042011/12/04Georgi StefanovChessclub "SPARTAK" - PlovdivIM Atanas Kurtenkov NA, ID 290045991061318
Relampago Paranaense de Xadrez por Equipes2011/12/022011/12/04AF Paulo Virgilio Rios RodriguezFEXPARSilva, Josimar Grochovski daSantana, Anderson Pereira67161326
SBH Zugmongers December Event2011/12/032011/12/04Lanka RaviCyber Chess AcademyLanka Ravi52061315
SUB-14 AJEDREZ ACTIVO "FIESTAS DEL PROGRESO DOSQU2011/12/042011/12/04Dr. JOSÉ RODRIGO MONTOYA RAMÍREZSecretaria de Educación, Cultura,Recreación y Deportes de DosquebradasAI Jose Jesus CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez5961306
The Hindu Sports Meet 2011 Chess2011/12/042011/12/04SenthilKumar MR, Fide ArbiterK.Chelvaprakash52461308
Torneo 1era Categoría CATUFROTemuco2011/10/092011/12/04L.ReyesClub Ajedrez Temuco Universidad de La FronteraLuis Reyes7857780
Torneo Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez"Aniversari2011/12/032011/12/04Don Luis Fretes PereiraGobernación de AmambayAF Luis AbdoGustavo Vera Salinas - Miguel Vargas78561296
Torneo Open Internacional de AJEDREZ ACTIVO "FIEST2011/12/042011/12/04Dr.JOSÉ RODRIGO MONTOYA RAMÍREZSecretaria de Educación, Cultura,Recreación y Deportes de DosquebradasAI Jose Jesus CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez74161304
VI Torneo Internacional Puente Foral Match Maestro2011/12/032011/12/04Pedro Garbisu OyarenClub de Ajedrez OrvinaMiguel Angel Almansa MartinAdrian Ortega Lopez6261158
XXIX TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DE CUCUJÃES2011/11/302011/12/04Núcleo de Atletismo de CucujãesAlbino Faria Silva76058435
YATAĞAN BELEDİYESİ GENÇLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-2011/12/032011/12/04---KUTLU CAN5862126
YATAĞAN BELEDİYESİ KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-2011/12/032011/12/04---KUTLU CAN67062127
YATAĞAN BELEDİYESİ YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-2011/12/032011/12/04---KUTLU CAN53262125
Zonal Pontevedra Sur 2012Categoría Sub-16 / Sub-142011/12/042011/12/04Constantino González LevicesClub de Xadrez LarocaFrancisco Javier Ogando GonzálezPatricio Salgado Alonso51761321
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Εφήβων – Νεανίδων Ανατολικής Μα2011/11/052011/12/0472459416
ΠΑΝΕΒΡΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID U12 - 20112011/12/042011/12/04ΔΕΛΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΓ.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ51961372
ΠΑΝΕΒΡΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID U18 - 20112011/12/042011/12/04ΔΕΛΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΓ.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ51361371
Зона София - шампионат за девойки по класически ша2011/12/032011/12/04Георги НиколовШК "Рицар"Димитър Илиев0060770
Зона София - шампионат за девойки по класически ша2011/12/032011/12/04Георги НиколовШК "Рицар"Димитър Илиев0160771
Зона София - шампионат за девойки по класически ша2011/12/032011/12/04Георги НиколовШК "Рицар"Димитър Илиев0060772
Зона София - шампионат за девойки по класически ша2011/12/032011/12/04Георги НиколовШК "Рицар"Димитър Илиев0060773
Зона София - шампионат за младежи по класически ша2011/12/032011/12/04Георги НиколовШК "Рицар"Димитър Илиев0060766

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)