Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Jul. 2010
13.Gablitzer Schnellschachturnier 20102010/07/312010/07/31RS Erich WurzerSG Gablitz/PurkersdorfRS Erich Wurzer71236944
18º Torneo Circuito Escolar de Ajedrez Provincia d2010/07/312010/07/31Raul GonzalezCircuito Escolar Provincia de QuillotaA.N. Jorge Valenzuela quezada76536865
40 χρόνια ΣΟΠ - ΟΠΕΝ2010/07/252010/07/31ANDREAS TERZHSSKAKISTIKOS OMILOS PATRONANASTASIOS ALEXANDROU93635496
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament31 July 20102010/07/312010/07/3154036707
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil 20102010/07/172010/07/31ING. JEAN PIERRE CHAMORROFENANICAF. PABLO MORAGA71436360
chess arab school female blitz u 182010/07/312010/07/31eili khairallahchess arab lebanonhani mikatiFA.ali abbas111236705
CZECH OPEN 2009 "CHLADEK A TINTERA OPEN" - turnaj2010/07/242010/07/31Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef SYKORAProkopova Jirina929036128
CZECH OPEN 2010 "CESKA PODNIKATELSKA POJISTOVNA OP2010/07/242010/07/31Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Michal Korecek (CZE)Jaromir Skala914436127
CZECH OPEN 2010 "JANSTA & KOSTKA" - turnaj Bopen r2010/07/232010/07/31Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceTadeusz AgacinskiJiri Siebenburger935236126
CZECH OPEN 2010 "KONTAX-Open" - turnaj EOpen Europ2010/07/242010/07/31Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef URBANEKJiri PYSKATY921836129
CZECH OPEN 2010 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - turnaj Aopen gr2010/07/232010/07/31Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jevgenij MELIKSET-BEKJaroslav Benak, Mariana Olšarová931036124
CZECH OPEN 2010Turnaj novinaru2010/07/312010/07/31Dr. Jan MazuchIA Jevgenij Melikset-Bek91036153
CZECH OPEN 2010VIP turnaj2010/07/312010/07/31Dr Jan Mazuch IA Jevgenij Melikset-Bek131436154
detsky trunaj TATRY 20102010/07/312010/07/31Jan GorcakPetr Kuncar7736833
GIAI CO VUA HOC SINH TRUONG THE THAO THIEU NIEN 102010/07/302010/07/31NGUYEN ANH HAOBUI NGOC74236688
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH TRƯỜNG THỂ THAO THIẾU NIÊN 102010/07/302010/07/31Nguyễn Anh HàoBùi Ngọc71836676
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH TRƯỜNG THỂ THAO THIẾU NIÊN 102010/07/302010/07/31Nguyễn Anh HàoBùi Ngọc61837310
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỌC SINH TRƯỜNG THỂ THAO THIẾU NIÊN 102010/07/302010/07/31NGUYỄN ANH HÀOBÙI NGỌC72736675
Hlavni sachovy turnaj2010/07/312010/07/31Jan GorcakBrnenska sachova skolaPetr Kunčar71836836
I Obert d'Estiu Sub-2000 del Vendrell2010/07/312010/07/3172135578
II Open Ajedrez Calledrez 20102010/07/312010/07/3185836709
Infantil Parque del Arrenfe2010/07/312010/07/3151436714
Klaipeda sea festival 20102010/07/262010/07/31GALUSCAK, ViktorasKlaipeda SSK "Bokstas" & SC "Viesulas"IA PLUNGE, Gintautas JurgisFA JEGOROVAS, Valerijus94935702
Letní šachový tábor Studenov 2010 - 1. běhTurnaj s2010/07/252010/07/31Roman BurdaPat & Mat Miloslav Vanka72836511
Letní šachový tábor Studenov 2010Turnaj skupiny C2010/07/252010/07/31Roman BurdaPat & MatVáclav Růžička111136581
Letní šachový tábor Studenov 2010Turnaj skupiny C2010/07/252010/07/31Roman BurdaPat & MatVáclav Růžička111136648
Open womens Bulgarian championship2010/07/252010/07/31Krasimir BochevBulgarian Chess Federation, Chesclub "Vratsa" - VratsaIA Nikolay VelchevNA Plamen Stefanov92336518
Pécs- Oeffingen blitz2010/07/312010/07/31Tölg, WolfgangBMSSZBóta, AndrásDeli,Kristóf151659564
Senior Parque del Arrenfe2010/07/312010/07/3152036713
seznamovaci turnaj TATRY - 20102010/07/312010/07/31Jan GorcakPetr Kuncar51036838
Silla 20112010/07/312010/07/31Juan Jose Espinosa MariClub de Ajedrez SillaNestor Echeverria62454790
Taça de Lisboa - Época de 2009/20102010/07/102010/07/31Direcção da AXLisboaAXLisboaManuel DuqueManuel Duque725431915
Torneig Festa Major Caldes de MalavellaGrup A2010/07/312010/07/31Javier Herce CarrerasClub d'Escacs CaldencMarcel Torrentà9036683
Torneig Festa Major Caldes de MalavellaGrup B2010/07/312010/07/31Javier Herce CarrerasClub d'Escacs CaldencMarcel Torrentà9036682
Torneo Activo Preferia2010/07/302010/07/31Humberto LopezLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez97436698
TURNAJ DOSPELYCH TATRY 20102010/07/312010/07/31Jan GorcakPetr Kuncar91036832
VI Open Internacional d'Escacs actius de Cervelló2010/07/312010/07/31Juan Maria SantiagoC.E. CervellóEnio Bello (AI)Josep Ma Benitez (AI), Cristina Bosch (AC)813436612
VI TORNEO DE FIESTAS CABAÑUELAS 20102010/07/312010/07/31JOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZCLUB AJEDREZ VICARJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ52036706
VI Torneo de Frandovinez2010/07/312010/07/31Daniel Ausin MatillaAyuntamiento de Frandovinez (Burgos)Juan Carlos Garcia Rodriguez74536750
VIDIN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP July20102010/07/312010/07/31Evtim StefanovChess Club Naiden VoinovEvtim Stefanov71436703
VII Open Internacional d'Escacs actius de Cervelló2010/07/312010/07/31Juan Maria SantiagoC.E. CervellóEnio Bello (IA)Josep Ma Benitez (IA), Cristina Bosch (AC)812853526
VIII Obert Internacional Ribera d'Ebre 20102010/07/312010/07/31Joan Torres DiazC E Mora d'EbreA.I. Enric Monne AulesA.F. Josep M Camell Jane i A.C. Josep Terrones Sanchez811536186
XII Circuito Xadrez Verão 2010 - Parque Catarina E2010/07/312010/07/31PDX Barreiro / CX BarreiroMarcos GomesMiguel Silva53436718
XIII Open Popular de Ajedrez BAHIA DE LOS NARANJOS2010/07/262010/07/31IA Vicent Gómez RocaClub Escacs CulleraIA Vicent Gómez Roca84035041
ALEX - TROVÃO de JULHO 20102010/07/302010/07/30Jose BlancoJose BlancoJose BlancoJose Blanco92436708
B10-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30Vasile MANOLEFEDERATIA ROMANA DE SAHFA Vasile DRAGOMANUIulian SOFRONIE , Vlad UNGUREANU73436567
B12-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30FEDERATIA ROMANA DE SAHFA Vasile DRAGOMANUVlad UNGUREANU , Iulian SOFRONIE73236559
B14-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30Federatia Romana de SahFA Vasile DRAGOMANUIulian Sofronie , Vlad Ungureanu51636560
B16-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30Federatia Romana de SahFA Vasile DRAGOMANUVlad Ungureanu , Iulian Sofronie51936561
B18-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30FA Vasile DRAGOMANUVlad Ungureanu , Iulian Sofronie61036562
B18-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30FA Vasile DRAGOMANUVlad Ungureanu , Iulian Sofronie61055105
B20-FINALELE CAMPIONATELOR NATIONALE DE SAH PE ECH2010/07/262010/07/30FEDERATIA ROMANA DE SAHFA Vasile DRAGOMANUIulian Sofronie, Vlad Ungureanu61036563
BMRR Grandella 2010 gxa2010/07/122010/07/30José Paulo SousaGXAlekhineAmadeu Solha SantosPaulo Correia91036022
Brunei Invitational IM Tournament 12010/07/262010/07/30Pg Abd Rahman b Pg LW YussofBrunei Chess FederationFA Peter LongPg Khashiem b Pg Hassan91035656
CHESS FED...2010/07/302010/07/30CHESS FED...SH.SARKHEILA.REZAEI-B.F.BEHBAHANI78236684
CNEJ F102010/07/262010/07/30Manole VasileCS Politehnica Iasi, FRSahDragoman VasileDragoman Vasile, Moldovan Corina51736543
CNEJ F122010/07/262010/07/30Manole VasileCS Politehnica Iasi, FR SahDragomanu VasileDragomanu Vasile, Moldovan Corina6936544
CNEJ F142010/07/262010/07/30Manole VasileCS Politehnica Iasi, FR SahDragomanu VasileDragomanu Vasile, Moldovan Corina61036545
CNEJ F162010/07/262010/07/30Manole VasileCS Politehnica Iasi, FR SahDagomanu VasileDragomanu Vasile, Moldovan Corina6936546
CNEJ F182010/07/262010/07/30Manole VasileCS Politehnica Iasi, FR SahDragomanu VasileDragomanu Vasile, Moldovan Corina61036547
CNEJ F202010/07/262010/07/30Manole VasileCS Politehnica Iasi, FR SahDragomanu VasileDragomanu Vasile, Moldovan Corina61336548
CZECH OPEN 2010 "TCHIBO OPEN"R - Open 4-member te2010/07/302010/07/30Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceBLA218736146
CZECH OPEN 2010 "STEN.cz" - turnaj Kopen rating to2010/07/242010/07/30Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora74436137
G H Raisoni Memorial 7th FIDE Rating Chess Tournam2010/07/242010/07/30Adv. A. A. Bade IAVidarbha Chess Association, NagpurT. N. Bahadure IA (25016172)Swapnil Bansod FA (25017993), Nayandeep Dilip Kotangle FA (5013151), Jamankar S B (5011523), Shamkuwar Y M (5089077), Deepak Patrikar, Milind Marathe1024236475
GIAI CO TUONG TRUONG THE THAO THIEU NIEN 10 - 102010/07/282010/07/3072936673
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 K212010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036529
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 H212010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036530
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 M212010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036527
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 M222010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036528
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 R222010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan14836758
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 V212010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036531
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 V222010/07/252010/07/30Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036532
IOB 24TH TAMILNADU STATE JUNIOR (UNDER 19) GIRLS C2010/07/242010/07/30K. GANESAN, Secretary, CDCAR. SRIVATSAN FA (5097266)116536483
IOB 39TH TAMILNADU STATE JUNIOR (UNDER 19) CHESS C2010/07/242010/07/30K. GANESAN, SECRETARY CDCAR. SRIVATSAN FA (5097266)1112236484
IV TORNEO DE FIESTAS GANGOSA 2010 CAT. SUB 14 VIC2010/07/302010/07/30José David Cabrera RodriguezCLUB AJEDREZ VICARJosé David Cabrera Rodriguez51536691
Torneo Blitz Verano 2010 La Caja de Canarias2010/07/302010/07/30Armas Suárez, AndrésC.A. Caja Insular de Ahorros de Las Palmas(IA) Arranz Martin, Pablo A(ID 22218734)62236694
XXXVI Open Internacional d'Escacs "Vila de Sitges"2010/07/222010/07/30Francesc Gonzalez AlonsoClub d'Escacs Casino Prado Suburenc de SitgesJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA)913434456
مسابقه سريع باشگاه فرهنگ چهل ويکمين دوره مسابقات س2010/07/302010/07/30رضا پاشانجاتيمهران سالاري -سيد جمال حسيني عطار62136702
مسابقه سريع باشگاه فرهنگ چهل ويکمين دوره مسابقات س2010/07/302010/07/30رضا پاشانجاتيمهران سالاري -سيد جمال حسيني عطار62136958
14th SHADRAVAN TAFAZZOLI CUP2010/07/292010/07/29MASHMOOLI RSARI CHESS ASSICTIONKHALLAGHI M MOVAGHAR HANIEH96036644
2010 HK Summer Swiss2010/06/282010/07/29Jackson LiHong Kong Chess FederationMingo LamJackson Li92535613
3rd International Paleochora Open 20102010/07/222010/07/29Manolis Papadogiannis, Giorgos NaoumMunicipality of Pelekanos, Chania Chess AcademyIA Sotiris LogothetisIA Alexandros Kostouros, FA Anastasios Mihailidis923836301
8º Torneio das Noites Quentes2010/07/292010/07/29Carlos CarneiroClube Amador de Mirandela / AX BragançaCarlos Carneiro64536637
Al-Ain Weekly Blitz29 July 20102010/07/292010/07/2973036657
CZECH OPEN 2010 "AUTO IN OPEN"Q3 - Open blitz tou2010/07/292010/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jakub Fuksik76036145
GIAI CO TUONG TRUONG THE THAO THIEU NIEN 10 - 10 M2010/07/282010/07/29Nguyen Anh HaoBui Ngoc71736672
Letní šachový tábor Studenov 2010 - 1. běhHolanďan2010/07/292010/07/29Roman BurdaPat & MatRoman Burda91536670
Mosabeghat Haftagi 0152010/07/292010/07/29Alireza Bahari Rad51240730
NACIONAL INFANTIL 2010 SUB-16 FEM2010/07/272010/07/29FRANCISCO DIAZFEDERACION DOMINICANA DE AJEDREZROMAN JAQUEZJUAN VARGAS51036818
Rapid Chess Tournament U 12 (Tehran Chess School)2010/07/292010/07/29Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63536643
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2010/07/292010/07/29Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62736669
chess arab school female blitz U162010/07/282010/07/28eili khairallahlebanon fiderationhani mikati111936689
chess arab school male active U182010/07/282010/07/28ili khairallahlebanon fiderationhani mekatiFA.ali abbas91636690
chess arab school male blitz U162010/07/282010/07/28eili khairllahlebanon fiderationhani mikatiFA.ali abbas112236692
CZECH OPEN 2010"AUTO IN OPEN"Q2 - Open blitz tour2010/07/282010/07/28Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jakub Fuksik75636144
female active u182010/07/282010/07/28ili khairallahlebanon fiderationhani mekati91236693
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang95036593
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92736594
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang93336595
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92236596
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91836597
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94736591
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang96136592
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang93736600
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92336601
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92336602
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91436603
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92036604
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92636598
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/282010/07/28Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94336599
m2010/07/282010/07/285936629
Ólavsøkan 20102010/07/282010/07/2871636636
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI KALBAR X 2010CATUR BEREGU2010/07/262010/07/28Drs HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, MH, MP, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI, SPd, WNP52337104
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI KALBAR X 2010CATUR STANDAR2010/07/252010/07/28Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, MSi, MP, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI, SPd, WNP76537103
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE LA EDUCACION MED2010/07/272010/07/28RAFAEL VILLEGAS CORONA58036633
X JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE LA EDUCACION MED2010/07/272010/07/28RAFAEL VILLEGAS CORONA56436634
CHESS FED...2010/07/272010/07/27CHESS FED...SH.SARKHEYLB.F.BEHBAHANI75536617
CZECH OPEN 2010 "AUTO IN OPEN"Q1 - Open blitz tou2010/07/272010/07/27Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceAgacinski TadeuszJiri Siegenburger76436143
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang95636454
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92836455
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang93436456
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92036457
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91436458
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang96436453
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92736459
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94436460
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang93936461
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92236462
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92236463
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91536464
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/262010/07/27Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92036465
Team male2010/07/272010/07/27ili khair allahLebanon FiderationHani mikati73936618
TORNEIO DE XADREZ DO 28º CAMPO DE FERIAS AEJ2010/07/272010/07/27Albino Faria SilvaAssociação Estamos JuntosIgor Pires53836619
Torneo Activo Verano 2010 La Caja de Canarias2010/07/252010/07/27Armas Suárez, AndrésC.A. Caja Insular de Ahorros de Las Palmas(IA) Arranz Martin, Pablo A(ID 22218734)63036621
XV OPEN INTERNACIONAL d ESCACS CIUTAT DE BALAGUER2010/07/192010/07/27Cosme Barreras CamprubiCLUB ESCACS BALAGUERA.I. Enio Bello Herrera 3515800A.F. Manuel Navarro Perez 220701099236308
Турнир по комбиниран шахмат2010/07/272010/07/27ВШК "Георги Даскалов"Kosta AngelovNikolay Yordanov71937527
1. běh letního šachového tábora Studenov - bleskov2010/07/262010/07/26Pat & MatRoman Burda92436585
52º Campeonato Nacional Por Equipas - 1ª Divisão -2010/07/242010/07/26fpxFederação Portuguesa de XadrezfpxVarios34536523
52º Campeonato Nacional Por Equipas - 1ª Divisão -2010/07/242010/07/26fpxFederação Portuguesa de XadrezfpxVarios34136525
52º Campeonato Nacional Por Equipas - 1ª Divisão -2010/07/242010/07/26FPXFederação Portuguesa de XadrezFPXVarios35236524
52º Campeonato Nacional Por Equipas - 1ª Divisão -2010/07/242010/07/26FPXFederação Portuguesa de XadrezFPXVarios34936522
ARAB LEBANON FIDERATION2010/07/262010/07/26ILI KHAIRALLAHHANI MIKATI74236583
CZECH OPEN 2011 "AUTO IN OPEN"Q1 - Open blitz tou2010/07/262010/07/26Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJakub Fuksik135852970
Heini Olsen Memorial2010/07/202010/07/26Finnbjorn VangFAIIA Mogens Nielsen91034467
Klaksvik Open 20102010/07/202010/07/26Finnbjorn VangFAIIA Mogens Nielsen91834468
Montenegro Women Leaguefor 20102010/07/242010/07/26Marko MarkovicMontenegro chess federationVeselin Balsic, IAIgor Vujacic, FA Mitar Vucinic, FA, Matija Zoric, KA31936476
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI KALIMANTAN BARAT X TAHUN 22010/07/242010/07/26Drs.Herman Kurniadi, SH.,M.Si.,FA.PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA., WN.HAMDANI, SPd,WNP72437102
Six Seasons Invitational FIDE Rating Chess Tournam2010/07/182010/07/26GM Niaz MurshedSix Seasons Chess Tournament & GM Niaz Murshed Md Haroon or Rashid IA10636480
TEAM FEMALE2010/07/262010/07/26CHESS LEBANON FEDERATIONHANI MIKATI52936582
12th open MGU2010/07/242010/07/25NM Dimitar Iliev FA63436381
12th open MGU Blits2010/07/252010/07/25Georgi Georgiev92836536
5ο ΟΠΕΝ ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ"2010/07/222010/07/25ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - Ε.Σ.Σ.ΠΕ.Π.Γεώργιος ΤουμπέκηςΠερικλής Κωνσταντόπουλος, Αικατερίνη Σιμιτζή78636661
Absoluto de Castilla y Leon 20102010/07/212010/07/25Tomas Galard AgustinFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeonRosa Velasco Palmero72936377
Absoluto Sub 7 Bicentenario2010/07/242010/07/25Dr Carlos FonsecaClub Ajedrez Duitama - liga Ajedrez BoyacaPedro Antonio Rojas51234042
Absoluto Sub 9 Bicentenario2010/07/242010/07/25Dr Jorge CostillaClub Ajedrez Duitama - liga Ajedrez BoyacaPedro Antonio Rojas52234043
Absoluto Sub U11 Bicentenario2010/07/242010/07/25Dr Jorge CostillaClub Ajedrez Duitama - liga Ajedrez BoyacaPedro Antonio Rojas65034044
Absoluto Sub U13 Bicentenario2010/07/242010/07/25Dr Jorge CostillaClub Ajedrez Duitama - liga Ajedrez BoyacaPedro Antonio Rojas53034045
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle BLITZ Femenino A2010/07/252010/07/25IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS5536502
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle BLITZ Masculino A2010/07/252010/07/25IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS7936498
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle BLITZ Masculino B2010/07/252010/07/25IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS6436500
Blitz - Staatsmeisterschaft 20102010/07/252010/07/25Johann PöcksteinerLandesverband WienIS Albert BaumbergerRS Martin Exler119936569
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Final C2010/07/252010/07/257836505
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Final D2010/07/252010/07/256336506
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SUB-162010/07/202010/07/25Francisco Fernández AlbalateGrupo RL Hotel Aníbal. Colabora Fed. Andaluza (FADA) y Fed. Española (FEDA)IA Juan Antonio Vargas GarcíaIA Vicent Gómez Roca /AP Jose Benedicto /AP Pedro Medina /AP Maria Luisa Larrea913136354
Campeonato Departamental Intercolegiado 2010 Cat.2010/07/242010/07/25Dr. Jose Daniel Gaitan JimenezLiga Caldense de AjedrezA.N. Felix Antonio CorreaA.A.N.E.P. Nelson Barco Acuña51536540
Campeonato Departamental Intercolegiado Cat. Sub 12010/07/242010/07/25Dr. Jose Daniel Gaitan JimenezLiga Caldense de AjedrezA. N. Felix Antonio CorreaA.A.N.E.P. Nelson Barco Acuña5736539
Campeonato Provincial de Ajedrez Activo 2010 ( Alm2010/07/252010/07/25Jorge GutierrezDelegación Almeriense de AjedrezJosé David Cabrera Rodriguez74236431
Championat Tunisie Semi Rapide2010/07/232010/07/25Daoud MohamedFTEI.A LATIRI Tahar94636610
Championnat de Nouakchott 20102010/07/212010/07/25Abdallahi Ould BahFédération Mauritanienne des échecsAli Moctar KreikedBrahim Hamam72036359
CIRCUITO ONSARI 2010 FINAL2010/07/252010/07/25AI Leandro Plotinsky111136552
Concursul International de Sah MEMORIALUL MIHAIL B2010/07/212010/07/25SERDEAN DORINAsociatia Judeteana de sah ALBA IULIAPartenie MihaiAurelian vlad72236551
CZECH OPEN 2010 "CHESS TRAVELS OPEN qual." - turna2010/07/252010/07/25Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-Bek115936135
I Torneo Santiago Apostol Molinar 2010A.VV La Grut2010/07/252010/07/25Asociacion de Vecinos La gruta - Organizacion Megaescacs SLI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari83036570
I. Vocational Academy Open2010/07/222010/07/25Szabó Zsolt FA73934285
Int. Chess Holiday 2010 R212010/07/252010/07/25Vrabec ?ilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef151636533
Int.Chess Holiday 2010 V112010/07/182010/07/25Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91636305
IV Open Internacional Hotel Avenida de Canarias 202010/07/182010/07/25Almeida Sanchez, Juan SebastianAlmeida Sanchez, Juan Sebastian (C.A. Caja Insular de Ahorros de Vecindario)(IA) Arranz Martin, Pablo A(ID 22218734)912534669
Juegos Escolares Femenino I.E.R.D. Duitama 20102010/07/242010/07/25Dra Yenny Rocio Jimenez TamañoI.E.R.D. DuitamaCarlos Arturo Fonseca5537666
ONGC ALL INDIA FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT 20102010/07/192010/07/25IA Gopakumar M SCHESS ASSOCIATION OF WEST GODAVARIIA Sheshadri K R (25018507)IA Ravichandran V (5001595), FA Soundaramurthy D (25006614), Ramakrishna A (5022568)914736319
SELECCION UNIVERSITARIA NICARAGUA - 2010 MASCULIN2010/07/172010/07/25ING. SEGIO ORLANDO GARCIAFENANICFA. PABLO MORAGA OBANDO61138213
Torneo Blitz Clubes Caja Las Palmas y Caja Vecinda2010/07/252010/07/25Almeida Sanchez, Juan SebastianAlmeida Sanchez, Juan Sebastian (C.A. Caja Insular de Ahorros de Vecindario)(IA) Arranz Martin, Pablo A(ID 22218734)74636450
TORNEO SELECCION UNIVERSITARIA NICARAGUA 2010 -2010/07/172010/07/25ING. SERGIO ORLANDO RAMIREZFENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo. FA6838215
Tournamnet Perorangan Open Non Master CHECK MATE2010/07/252010/07/25Ayi Trisna SenjayaCheck Mate OrganizerSuparman. WNAchmad Arfan Yunandar76336521
XI OBERT D'ESCACS CIUTAT D'OLOT2010/07/252010/07/25Sr. Josep Mª MirSr. Lluís PuigvertAF. Emili Colls GelabertóSr. Emili Colls Bosch87236355
XI Obert d'Escacs Llampec Vila del Vendrell2010/07/252010/07/25Lira Vendrellenca75435471
XI Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Galapagar2010/07/172010/07/25Diego Enriquez MuñozClub Ajedrez Galapagar(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)(AN) Emilio Sancho / (ANP) Alba Linares / (AU) Alejandro Montesinos98835610
XVII TORNEO SOCIAL ANAITASUNA KAKUTE 20102010/04/162010/07/25José Luis FernándezCLUB ANAITASUNA KAKUTEJosé Luis Fernández91036892
XXVIII Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra2010/07/172010/07/25Joan Anton ObregonFederació d'Escacs Valls d'AndorraJuanjo Escribano Lasa (IA Id.22243976)Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz (IA Id.22236937)917536244
XXXth International Chess Tournament "PLUNGE ' 2012010/07/212010/07/25ZALIMIENE, GenovaiteIA PLUNGE, GintautasFA JEGOROVAS, Valerijus74335839
Ομαδικό Τουρνουά Μπλιτς Παλαιόχωρας 20102010/07/252010/07/25Μανόλης ΠαπαδογιάνννηςΔήμος Πελεκάνου, Σκακιστική Ακαδημία ΧανίωνΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης59836535
Купа Варна Юли 20102010/07/242010/07/25Красен Николов72836509
14th "Battle of Senta 1697" OPEN "A" Group2010/07/172010/07/24Mr. Csaki GasparChess Club "Senta" Senta, SerbiaIA Brindza IstvanNA Kajari Istvan, NA Lengyel laszlo95834796
14th "Battle of Senta 1697" OPEN "B" Group2010/07/172010/07/24Mr. Csaki GasparChess Club "Senta" Senta, SerbiaIA Brindza IstvanIA Milorad Maravic, Kajari Istvan, Novak Laszlo910334795
9th Ebne Sina Open Chess Tournament Hamedan - Ira2010/07/172010/07/24MRS. Shekari MHamedan Chess AssociationFA Giahy Maghsoud (12511846)FA Hashemi Amir Erfan - Jamali M - Kamareei L - Salim M - Asadi A.H - Jaafari H1118236299
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle Clasico Femenino B2010/07/232010/07/24IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS3336494
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle Clasico Femenino B2010/07/242010/07/24IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS6336489
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle Clasico Femenino B2010/07/232010/07/24IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS3336490
Ajedrez Juegos Intercolegiados Valle Clasico Femen2010/07/232010/07/24IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS5536492
Ajedrez Juegos Intercolegiados Valle Clasico Mascu2010/07/232010/07/24IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS5536496
Bäckerei Eberl Aktiv Schach Open NeumarktSamstag 22010/07/242010/07/24Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas Zeitlhofer74536467
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Final A2010/07/242010/07/247836503
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Final B2010/07/242010/07/247836504
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Série A2010/07/242010/07/247736495
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Série B2010/07/242010/07/247736497
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Série C2010/07/242010/07/247736499
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO 2010Série D2010/07/242010/07/247736501
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO EQUIPAS2010/07/242010/07/24AX AveiroAlbino Silva61636488
CATUR KLASIK PUTRI PORPROV III 2010 TOBOALI BANGKA2010/07/212010/07/24Mukmin Panggabean, MN, WIPANPEL PROPROV III 2010 & PENGPROV PERCASI PROP. BABELHM. Ja'far Saragih, WIAmir Sujaka, WNP72836406
City?s AVM Açýk Ödüllü Satranç Turnuvasý2010/07/242010/07/24Seda SýrmaCity?s Alýþveriþ Merkezi, TSF Ýstanbul Ýl TemsilciliðiZeynel Bilge GözeAdnan Yalçýn53936479
Distrital Clássicas de Vila Real2010/07/102010/07/24António PauloAXVRAntónio Paulo51336451
Fiestas Santa Ana. Roquetas 2010.2010/07/242010/07/24Javier Garrido Fernandez41036526
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94736276
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang93136277
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91936279
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91836280
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94636274
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94836452
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NAM LUA T2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang95936275
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang93436283
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92536284
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92536285
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91236286
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang91836287
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang92536281
GIAI VO DICH CO VUA TRE TOAN QUOC 2010 - NU LUA TU2010/07/192010/07/24Dang Tat ThangPhung Le Quang94036282
Humanitarni Šahovski Turnir2010/07/242010/07/24Mato OpačakŠK PosavacMato Opačak73236485
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE SANTA ANA PURIAS-LO2010/07/242010/07/24CLUB DE AJEDREZ LORCAFermín Fernández Sánchez62736510
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL POBLE DE MONTSERRAT2010/07/242010/07/24Santiago RibesClub Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez CalabuigNestor Echeverria y Luis Martinez88234031
Los Caballotes de AreciboTour de Ajedrez Activo 202010/07/242010/07/24Raul PlaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar A. Aneses Bocanegra52636507
Los Caballotes Estudiantiles de AreciboTour de Aje2010/07/242010/07/24Raul PlaOmar A. Aneses Bocanegra51136508
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI X TAHUN 2010CATUR KLASIK P2010/07/242010/07/24Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, MSi, MP, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA, WN.HAMDANI, SPd, WNP76536934
Piškvorky - 1. běh letního šachového tábora Studen2010/07/242010/07/24Pat & MatRoman Burda92636469
Prva A liga Šahovskog saveza Federacije Bosne i He2010/07/182010/07/24Mr. Semir FejzicŠahovski savez Federacije BiH i Šahovski savez Tuzlanskog kantonaIA Milan CvijetinovicFA Mustafa Redzepovic, FA Semsudin Cengic, FA Sefko Hamzic97435894
Prva B liga Šahovskog saveza Federacije Bosne i He2010/07/182010/07/24Mr. Semir FejzićŠahovski savez Federacije BiH i Šahovski savez Tuzlanskog kantonaIA Milan CvijetinovicIA Mirza Miralem, Nijaz Obarcanin, Omer Faladzic97735893
Prvenstvo Srbije za omladince 20102010/07/162010/07/24Kotevski DraganSahovski savez SrbijeNovoselski ZoranMerdar Zeljko111236356
Prvenstvo Srbije za omladinke 20102010/07/162010/07/24Kotevski DraganSahovski savez SrbijeNovoselski ZoranMerdar Zeljko91036357
Rozřazovací turnaj Letního šachového tábora Studen2010/07/242010/07/24Roman BurdaPat & Mat Miloslav Vanka73836586
seznamovaci turnaj TATRY 20102010/07/242010/07/24Jan GorcakPetr Kuncar51036831
VII EKIPNI KUP SS REGIJE BANJA LUKA2010/07/242010/07/24MILADIN SIMICSK"KAISA-DR.MILAN JELIC"BANJA LUKASPOMENKO BAVRLIC SADIMITRIJE GRCIC95036486
XIX Championship of Macedonia,Open2010/07/182010/07/24Chess Federation of MacedoniaKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko93236295
XV Open Ciudad de Antequera2010/07/242010/07/24Patronato Deportivo Municipal AntequeraFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasCarlos Gutierrez Lopez77536468
اولین دوره مسابقات شطرنح قهرمانی استان البرز1389/04/022010/07/24محمد رضا اسداللهیهیات شطرنج کرجمحمد صباحیمحمد قلم زن76836487
Ajedrez Juegos Escolares Valle Clasico Masculino A2010/07/232010/07/23IndervalleAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACICERON ARIAS5936493
ARMEN_ESFAHAN_TOURNAMENT_RAPID (2*15)89/05/012010/07/232010/07/23Hajian-Alireza51336446
CZECH OPEN 2010 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN"turnaj S -2010/07/232010/07/23Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora77236148
Final Provincial por equipos 20102010/07/232010/07/23Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaValentin Saura, Juan Jose IA1836438
Int.Chess Holiday 2010 H112010/07/182010/07/23Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036304
Int.Chess Holiday 2010 K112010/07/182010/07/23Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036303
Int.Chess Holiday 2010 M112010/07/182010/07/23Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91036302
Int.Chess Holiday 2010 R112010/07/182010/07/23Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan131436371
Int.Chess Holiday 2010 R122010/07/182010/07/23Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef14836611
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI KALBAR X TAHUN 2010CATUR C2010/07/232010/07/23Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, MSi, MP, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HAHAMDANI, SPd, WNP75236472
Schach-Ritter Juli-Turnier2010/07/192010/07/23Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgGerald Berghöfer111236347
under 10 years2010/07/232010/07/23mashmoli-rezasari assistantkhalaghi - masoudmohammadi - mehdi75136419
文化大學夏令營20102010/07/232010/07/23Vida Chess Center51036466
CZECH OPEN 2010 "DOPRAVNI STAVBY BRNO OPEN" - turn2010/07/212010/07/22Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceTadeusz AgaczinskiJirinka Prokopova912836133
CZECH OPEN 2010 "Eltodo Open" - turnaj G1Open Cham2010/07/212010/07/22Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Benak JaroslavOlsarova Mariana916036131
CZECH OPEN 2010 "EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA OPEN" - turn2010/07/212010/07/22Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Michail Korecek (CZE)98036132
enpassant2010/07/222010/07/22reza.parvizi51136436
I Copa FES de Ajedrez IND-20102010/07/212010/07/22Carlos Manuel Marin.INDAF. Pablo Moraga71136427
III Torneio Internacional Cidade de Gaia2010/07/172010/07/22Vitorino FerreiraAX GaiaPaulo Rocha77036225
lolo2010/07/152010/07/22smukmatekolak matesmuk zelimir71036172
Memorijalni turnir "Ivan Butorac"2010/07/222010/07/22Danko RukavinaŠK "Brod"Robert Dabo-Peranić74636447
National Schools ZonalBoys Open&Sec, North & South2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036396
National Schools ZonalBoys Open, East & West2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036390
National Schools ZonalBoys Primary, North & South2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036397
National Schools ZonalBoys Under 11, East & West2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036391
National Schools ZonalGirls Open Primary, East & W2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036393
National Schools ZonalGirls Primary, North & South2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036399
National Schools ZonalGirls Secondary, North & Sou2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036439
National Schools ZonalGirls Secondary, North & Sou2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036440
National Schools ZonalGirls Under 11, East & West2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036394
National Schools ZonalGirls Under 9, East & West2010/07/222010/07/22Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Joey Moseros5036395
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI KALBAR X 2010CATUR CEPAT P2010/07/222010/07/22Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, MSi, MP, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA, WNHAMDANI, SPd, WNP73936470
PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROVINSI KALBAR X 2010CATUR KILAT P2010/07/222010/07/22Drs. HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, MSi MP, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA, WNHAMDANI, SPd, WNP72636471
Rapid Chess Tournament U 10 (Tehran Chess School )2010/07/222010/07/22Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64236426
SK Cobenzl - Offene Blitzklubmeisterschaft 2010 mi2010/07/222010/07/22SK Cobenzl92736425
SPI Open - Satu Mare 20102010/07/162010/07/22Eduard Mekeres (Secpral Pro Instalatii), Petrica Costin (Petra SRL)C.S. Vointa Satu Mare, SC Secpral Pro Instalatii SRL Cluj Napoca, SC Petra SRLFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaI.O. Ciprian-Sorin Muntean, NA Zoltan Pall98434553
TLSL2010/07/222010/07/22Gajarsky JuliusGajarský JuliusLukac TomasLukac Tomas92436632
Youth Chess Olympiada AZEZaqatala, 12-22 July 20102010/07/132010/07/22Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)Qurbanov, MammadsalamSapronov, Vitaliy, IA, FIDE ID: 134023581013536114
Youth Chess Olympiada AZEZaqatala, 12-22 July 20102010/07/132010/07/22Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)Qurbanov, MammadsalamSapronov, Vitaliy, IA, FIDE ID: 134023581022536113
Z-20102010/07/132010/07/22Q MV S813536317
"Maria Albulet" Memorial - 3rd edition2010/07/152010/07/21Doroftei Gheorghe-NicolaeFR SahDoroftei Gheorghe-Nicolae91036167
1st Mehregan Youth Chess Open TournamentMilade Haz2010/07/212010/07/21Mrs. Moradi SoheilaMehregan Chess ClubFA Mahdipour Reza62236434
2. Liga Šahovskog saveza Federacije Bosne i Herceg2010/07/182010/07/21Mr. Semir FejzićŠahovski savez Federacije BiH i Šahovski savez Tuzlanskog kantonaIA Milan Cvijetinovic67135892
CATUR STANDAR BEREGU PUTRA PORPROV III 2010 TOBOA2010/07/182010/07/21MUKMIN PANGGABEAN, WIPANPEL PORPROV III 2010 & PENGPROV PERCASI PROP. BABELHM. JA'FAR SARAGIH, WIAMIR SUJAKA, WNP73536294
Chess Tournament of the 10th Cultural and Sports O2010/07/162010/07/21FA Roshanak RoshantabariDamghan UniversityIA Kaveh HonariFA Lajevardizadeh-Hashemzadeh-P.Honari-P.Safavi-Shamani-Khodaei-Farokhnia94136409
CZECH OPEN 2010 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN Final A" - turn2010/07/212010/07/21Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jaroslav BenakJirina Prokopova, Mariana Olsarova91036403
CZECH OPEN 2010 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN Final B " - tur2010/07/212010/07/21Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jaroslav BenakJirina Prokopova, Mariana Olsarova91036404
CZECH OPEN 2010 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN Final C" - turn2010/07/212010/07/21Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jaroslav BenakJirina Prokopova, Mariana Olsarova7736405
CZECH OPEN 2010 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN qualification"2010/07/212010/07/21Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jaroslav BenakJirina Prokopova, Mariana Olsarova96636140
CZECH OPEN 2010 "INFINITY OPEN"turnaj J - ratingov2010/07/162010/07/21Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora78536136
European youth team championship U18 - BOYS2010/07/152010/07/21Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-KONTAKT PardubiceIA Evgeny Melikset-Bek73536151
European youth team championship U18 - GIRLS2010/07/152010/07/21Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-KONTAKT PardubiceIA Evgeny Melikset-Bek72436152
Festivalul International de Sah "LIONS" - turneul2010/07/172010/07/21Marcu AlinCSM & CS Pegas Cluj NapocaIA Chirila Radu-CatalinToma Alin91836125
Festivalul International de Sah "LIONS" - turneul2010/07/172010/07/21Marcu AlinCSM & CS Pegas Cluj NapocaIA Chirila Radu-CatalinToma Alin91836156
Festivalul International de Sah "LIONS" - turneul2010/07/172010/07/21Marcu AlinCSM & CS Pegas Cluj NapocaIA Chirila Radu-CatalinToma Alin92936155
I Obert Ciutat de Girona2010/07/132010/07/21C.E.GerundaGabriel Pérez Marco96334791
Ikaros Chess Tournament 2010Greek Open Ind. Ch. 202010/07/132010/07/21Venios MichailIA Vazelakis UlyssesIA Cimina A., IA Pilalis H., IA Prevenios M., FA Zevgiti E., FA Kyriakou S.914335924
Rapid Chess Tournament U 16(Tehran Chess School)2010/07/212010/07/21Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62636435
TLSL2010/07/212010/07/21Gajarský JúliusGajarský JúliusLukác Tomáš92236424
Turnir kadeta i juniora osnovnih školapovodom "Dan2010/05/262010/07/21Ranko LivićUŠR "Veteran 91", KDVDR Botinec, UDVDR RH PGZ i ŠK "Hrvatski branitelj 90-96"Siniša Režek IA71250807
Turnir kadeta i juniora osnovnih školapovodom "Dan2010/05/262010/07/21Ranko LivićUŠR "Veteran 91", KDVDR Botinec, UDVDR RH PGZ i ŠK "Hrvatski branitelj 90-96"Siniša Režek IA71250806
VI Torneo Social Gros Xake TaldeaGros Xake Taldeko2010/06/232010/07/21Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoDiego Bello Castano51435411
XII Torneig Internacional Sant Martí 2010Grup A2010/07/132010/07/21Ignacio Abascal VicenteClub d'Escacs Sant MartíJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA), Cristina Perez Pinazo (FA), Ricard Llerins Bonet (AC)95532696
XII Torneig Internacional Sant Martí 2010Grup B2010/07/132010/07/21Ignacio Abascal VicenteClub d'Escacs Sant MartíJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA), Cristina Perez Pinazo (FA), Ricard Llerins Bonet (AC)99932697
12th TN State U-25 Fide Rated Chess Championship 22010/07/152010/07/20D.V.SundarSports Promotion FoundationN.K.Nandakumar, IA 5095921Srivatsan R. 5097266, Bhuvana R. 25013335, Visalakshi M 2503616598836161
14th "The Batle of Senta" 2010 BLITZ tournament2010/07/202010/07/20Mr. Csaki GasparIA Brindza IstvanIA Milorad Maravic, NA Kajari Istvan117036363
2010年全国大学生锦标赛(棋士组)2010/07/162010/07/20唐建明中国国际象棋协会林烨 王晓华96336189
2010年全国大学生锦标赛(等级组)2010/07/162010/07/20唐建明中国国际象棋协会林烨 王晓华93136188
2nd Leros Open - Artemis Cup 20102010/07/132010/07/20ESTH, MUNICIPALITY OF LEROSFA Giannis AntoniadisIA Kl. Halvatzoglou, NA Petros Kapsomenakis98035350
2nd International Rethymno Open 20102010/07/132010/07/20Emmanouel Anagnostakis, Maria ZourbakiRethymno Municipal Sports Organization, Rethymno Chess ClubIA Sotiris LogothetisIA Alexandros Kostouros, FA Anastasios Mihailidis918336082
5th memorial Stoiko Stoikov2010/07/202010/07/20Prof. D-r Ivan Milevmgu.bgNM Dimitar Iliev FA92836380
9th TN State U-25 Women Chess Championship2010/07/152010/07/20D.V.SundarSports Promotion FoundationN.K.Nandakumar, IA 5095921Srivatsan R. 5097266, Bhuvana R. 25013335, Visalakshi M 2503616594336162
Arab Championship Boys U162010/07/132010/07/20Royal Jordanian Chess federation( IA) Qasim Jamal (9401164)Zayed Qasim (8103763)91436099
Arab Championship Boys U182010/07/132010/07/20Royal Jordanian Chess Federation( IA) Qasim Jamal (9401164)AlKurdi, Khaled (8103020)91436101
Arab Championship Boys U202010/07/132010/07/20Royal Jordanian Chess Federation(IA)Asaad Ismeal Tawfeeq (4804902) Eljineidi, Nabeel (8103046)91436103
Arab Championship Girls U 202010/07/132010/07/20Royal Jordanian Chess Federation( IA) Qasim Jamal (9401164)Nisren Kanaan (8103771)91436104
Arab Championship Girls U182010/07/132010/07/20Royal Jordan Chess federation( IA) Qasim Jamal (9401164)(FA) Mohammed H. A. khamaysa (PLE)91536102
Arab ChampionshipGirls U162010/07/132010/07/20Royal Jordanian Chess Federation( IA) Qasim Jamal (9401164)(FA) SAMIH AJAJ (9201068)91636100
bilitz 29-4-892010/07/202010/07/2053436627
CATUR CEPAT PUTRI PORPROV III 2010 TOBOALI BANGKA2010/07/192010/07/20Mukmin Panggabean, MN, WIPANPEL PROPROV III 2010 & PENGPROV PERCASI PROP. BABELHM. Ja'far Saragih, WIAmir Sujaka, WNP72836310
culturewheel chess Festival2010/07/172010/07/20culturewheelM. Abo NarFahim , M.Farouk75636261
CZECH OPEN 2010 "BULINSKY& VAVRA OPEN" - turnaj HO2010/07/192010/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Petr HarasimovicJaroslav Benak, Michail Korecek, Sergej Shilov, Mariana Olsarova, Milan Jenč899036134
CZECH OPEN 2010 "BULINSKY& VAVRA OPEN" - turnaj HO2010/07/192010/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceFA Petr HarasimovicJaroslav Benak, Michail Korecek, Sergej Shilov, Mariana Olsarova, Milan Jenč353636366
CZECH OPEN 2010 "eBRANA OPEN" - turnaj MOpen Champ2010/07/202010/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Jaroslav Benak (CZE)74036139
CZECH OPEN 2010 "NSS.cz OPEN" - turnaj POpen pairs2010/07/202010/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJirina Prokopova116436370
Egyptaian Cup 20102010/06/252010/07/20I.A. Refaat RaslanI.A. Wagdy Soliman823933602
IRT Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Charalá2010/07/172010/07/20Sr. Wilson Castro MendezUniversitaria de Investigación y Desarrollo UDIAI. Jose Jesus Calle87036259
MAGISTRAL "BICENTENARIO INDEPENDENCIA DE COLOMBIA"2010/07/102010/07/20DR. JORGE ENRIQUE MOLINA ZAMBRANOUNIVERSIDAD CENTRALAI JULIO ERNESTO MEJIA GONZALEZAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.111136035
VIII Torneio FIDE de Almada2010/07/022010/07/20Programa de Desenvolvimento de Xadrez de Almada/Soc Rec Uniao PragalenseSara MonteiroJoao Leonardo63735726
قهرمانی استان خراسان شمالی - فاروج تیر 892010/07/132010/07/20Aminzadehsedghiani72136236
2010 US Junior Closed Championship2010/07/102010/07/19Tony RichChess Club and Scholastic Center of St. LouisCarol JareckiChris Bird91035900
2010 US Women's Championship2010/07/102010/07/19Tony RichChess Club and Scholastic Center of St. LouisCarol JareckiChris Bird91035899
4° Abierto APSEE 20102010/06/222010/07/19FROL, BrunoAsociacion del Personal Superior de Empresas de EnergiaIA HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano75235437
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili95734883
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili94734886
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili91634887
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili93434888
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili92534882
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili92234889
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Dato KoduaPoti Chess ClubMargarita Tandashvili9936036
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili94434884
5-th International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandri2010/07/102010/07/19Kodua DatoPoti Munycipaliti. Poti Chess School "Nana"Margarita Tandashvili93234885
CZECH OPEN 2010 "LITE OPEN" - turnaj OOpen pairs t2010/07/192010/07/19Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA Evgeny Melikset-BekJirina Prokopova75636141
CZECH OPEN 2010 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN final A" - turna2010/07/192010/07/19Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceMilan Jenč92036349
CZECH OPEN 2010 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN final B" - turna2010/07/192010/07/19Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceMilan Jenč91836350
CZECH OPEN 2010 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN qualification" -2010/07/192010/07/19Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceMilan Jenč (CZE)92136138
I. Royal Kupa „C”2010/07/152010/07/19Vinovita Kft.Bartos, Ferenc FA9936198
Lake Sevan 20102010/07/112010/07/19GM LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIA A. KhachatryanFA V. Khachatryan91036058
Rtg.Tmnt.2010/07/112010/07/19NA Andranik ABRAHAMYANNA Nune VARDANYAN99736048
Лермонтово 2010 Высшая лига2010/07/122010/07/19ДЮСШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"KhruschiovKomiakov7836388
Лермонтово 2010 Первая лига2010/07/122010/07/19ДЮСШ "Шахматная школа А.Карпова"KhruschiovKomliakov10636389
11. internationales Jugend-Open St. Veit/Glan 20102010/07/102010/07/18IA Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit/GlanIA Knapp FriedrichRS Hannes Tscharnuter, RS Heinz Brescak, RS Daniel Knapp92135821
11th open MGU2010/07/172010/07/18NM Dimitar Iliev FA62236066
11th open MGU Blits2010/07/182010/07/18Georgi Georgiev91736306
2. Rheinland-Pfalz Open Schweich 20102010/07/152010/07/18Daniel HendrichSchachbund Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.Gregor JohannDaniel Hendrich799311524
29. internat. Jacques Lemans Open St. Veit/Glan 202010/07/102010/07/18IA Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit/GlanIA Knapp FriedrichRS Hannes Tscharnuter, RS Heinz Brescak, RS Daniel Knapp93835823
29. internat. Jacques Lemans Open St. Veit/Glan 202010/07/102010/07/18IA Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit/GlanIA Knapp FriedrichRS Hannes Tscharnuter, RS Heinz Brescak96835822
5th International Open Chess Tournament"Summer Cup2010/07/112010/07/18Aggelos TzermiadianosAthens Chess Club under the aegis of the Greek Chess Federation.Kontokanis AndreasEfi Andrikopoulou96835393
boyse under 142010/07/182010/07/185636263
Brodarica Open 2010 - 5. tradicionalni brzopotezni2010/07/182010/07/18ŠK "Brodarica"Denis Brulić93036265
Campeonato de España sub14 Puleva Max 20102010/07/132010/07/18Francisco Fernandez AlbalateFederacion Española de AjedrezIsmael Nieto (I.A. 2266385)AN Manuel Alfonso, AP Jose Benedcito, AP Isidoro Real912236069
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto da AX Santarem 20102010/07/042010/07/18Paulo MarçalAXSAXS51835765
Campeonato Nacional Feminino 20102010/07/122010/07/18Manuel PintorMartinho CardosoJoão Cálix71636076
Campeonato Regional Individual Absoluto 2010 - Fas2010/07/092010/07/18Luís AscensoAssociação de Xadrez da Região Autónoma dos AçoresLuís AscensoCarlos Resendes7835206
Concursul de Sah VARA SAHISTA CRAIOVEANA ed XVII2010/07/152010/07/18Popescu TraianClubul Sportiv DACIA CraiovaPartenie Mihai52636550
F - OCE OPEN2010/07/152010/07/18Dr. Jan MazuchIA Ladislav PalovskyFA Michal Korecek, Jirina Prokopova754236130
III Tancats d'Estiu del MaresmeGrup 'A'2010/07/102010/07/18Toni Viñas i SerraClub d’Escacs Mataró i Club d’Escacs Cerdanyola MataróDaniel Leiro Giralt91035953
III Tancats d'Estiu del MaresmeGrup 'B'2010/07/102010/07/18Toni Viñas i SerraClub d’Escacs Mataró i Club d’Escacs Cerdanyola MataróDaniel Leiro Giralt91035954
International Championship of Slovakia - OPEN A2010/07/102010/07/18Milan MarosSSZ, Town and SK Banska StiavnicaVincent Cernak99533623
International Championship of Slovakia - OPEN B2010/07/102010/07/18Milan MarosSSZ, Town and SK Banska StiavnicaRastislav Diviak98533625
IV TORNEO "LOS INFIERNOS"2010/07/182010/07/18Club de Ajedrez Mar Menor71836296
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS GANGOSA ( VICAR) Cat.2010/07/182010/07/18Club Ajedrez VicarJosé David Cabrera Rodriguez51036293
IX. Dr. Rapcsák András Sakk Emlékverseny2010/07/182010/07/18Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk Sport EgyesületBartos, Ferenc FA97136203
KAYISI KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI AÇIK2010/07/172010/07/18GSÝMMEHMET SÜRÜCÜ51536290
KAYISI KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDIZLAR2010/07/172010/07/18GSÝMMEHMET SÜRÜCÜ52536289
Letnji open 20102010/07/102010/07/18Mr Dragan KotevskiSSBIA Bozidar PetrovicMilorad Knezevic, NA97436033
Obert Tennis Comarruga-Lira Vendrellenca2010/07/182010/07/1873435579
Open OBERWART 2010Turnier A2010/07/102010/07/18IO Werner StubenvollStadtgemeinde OberwartIS Werner Stubenvoll - ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll - ID 1628470912030180
Open OBERWART 2010Turnier B2010/07/102010/07/18IO Werner StubenvollStadtgemeinde OberwartIS Werner Stubenvoll - ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll - ID 1628470912030181
TORNEIO LINHAS DE TORRES2010/07/182010/07/18SECÇÃO XADREZ ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASCARLOS DIAS87836227
Torneo Fundación de Durango 2010 (Libre)2010/07/162010/07/18IA Enrique Zaragoza64536260
Torneo SAN FERNANDO - BICENTENARIO LAS CORTES Juli2010/07/182010/07/18Tomás ReyPEÑA AJEDRECISTICA ISLEÑAGustavo Gaviria Velazquez84036300
Torneo Sub 2100 del Gran Santo Domingo2010/07/122010/07/18Juanito GuerreroJuanito GuerreroGuerrero, Parmenides IAJaquez Adames, Roman-- Castellanos, Rafael Dario-- Cespedes, Mario.85635923
Uruguayo Sub-20 Absoluto y FemeninoPaysandu, 16-172010/07/162010/07/18Dr. Julio Andrés CampopianoFederacion Uruguaya de AjedrezIA Horacio Arévalo Ruben Ulaneo62241133
XXV OPEN AJEDREZ SANT BERNAT ALZIRA 20102010/07/182010/07/18JESUS GERONA MAURACLUB AJEDREZ ALZIRA-EXCMO. AYUNTAMIENTO ALZIRAAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ CALABUIGAA FRANCISCO SOLA PORCUNA75535925
Блиц-марафон "Ингульские мосты - 2010"2010/07/172010/07/18Трощенко Павел /Укр/Николаевский областной шахматный клубFA Хамзин Руслан /Укр/IA Товчига Олег /Укр/757636264
1º Torneio Sardinha AssadaMemorial Walter Tarira2010/07/172010/07/17Grupo Xadrez Peões de AlvercaManuel Duque RodriguesManuel Duque Rodrigues73836368
1st Lalitpur Cup International Open Rating Chess T2010/07/122010/07/17Herakaji MaharjanLalitpur Sports ClubIA Dharmendra Kumar ID 25017179FA Khaiju Gyanendra ID12301469 , FA Gautam Bidur Prasad ID 12301310 , NA Maharjan Herakaji1011036230
2.Open Vrbovac 2010.2010/07/172010/07/17Blaž KovačevićŠK Posavac,RuščicaMato Opačak,NAIvan Opačak,NA71636262
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament17 July 20102010/07/172010/07/1753236241
Aleksandria Cup-2010. Mtsvrtnelta turniri2010/07/172010/07/17Mikheil PirtskhalavaPoti Chess ClubZurab Chkhartishvili91736248
Algaida 20102010/07/172010/07/17Ajuntament d'Algaida - Club escacs Dimonis d'AlgaidaVicente Diez Cabeza94636854
Blitz Chess Tournament-2010 ADNIF Grand Prix (Roun2010/07/172010/07/17Ismail Ibrahim KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair Hasan AhmadSaeed Ahmaed Khouri115336255
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto Leiria - Época 2009/2010/07/032010/07/17Associação Xadrez de Leiria e Academia Xadrez da Benedita61535221
Caparica Xadrez 20102010/07/172010/07/17Clube Peões da CaparicaClube Peões da CaparicaHugo SilvaHugo Silva52136176
CATUR KILAT PUTRA PORPROV III 2010 TOBOALI BANGKA2010/07/162010/07/17MUKMIN PANGGABEAN, WIPANPEL PORPROV III 2010 & PENGPROV PERCASI PROP. BABELHM. JA'FAR SARAGIH, WIAMIR SUJAKA, WNP94236200
Eesti klubide välkmale meistrivõistlused17.07. 2012010/07/172010/07/17Eesti MaleliitSten Kasela184236246
I Obert d'Estiu Juvenil del Vendrell2010/07/172010/07/17Lira Vendrellenca61935580
I Open de Benimaclet (12 de julio al 17 de julio)92010/07/122010/07/17Club de Ajedrez Cim Benimaclet--75634969
KAJATI JATIM CUP TAHUN 20102010/07/172010/07/17HERMAN KURNIADI, SH, M.Si, WFYUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, WN921636422
Mistrovství světa v Polgar Superstar Chess2010/07/172010/07/17Dr.Jan MazuchJana Sochorová92836149
Mistrovství světa v Polgar Superstar Chess - blesk2010/07/172010/07/17Dr.Jan MazuchJana Sochorová112136150
O přeborníka restaurace Slunce2010/07/172010/07/17Tomáš OrnetTJ Olympie HroznětínMilan GriečFerdinand ZIma91632962
Rapides Sant Jaume Algaida 20112010/07/172010/07/17Ajuntament d'Algaida - Club escacs Dimonis d'AlgaidaVicente Diez Cabeza93653255
Torneo de Ajedrez en la Playa Rota 20102010/07/172010/07/17Fundación Municipal para la Juventud, la Cultura y el DeporteEnrique Pescador Canora62736245
Torneo de Campeones "30 Aniversario" Benasque2010/07/082010/07/17A.I. Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez (22287485)Juan Miguel Royo - Ayuntamiento de BenasqueA.I. Valerio de la Cruz (22232584)A.I. Jose Mª Salvans10635851
VIII CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE VETERANOS2010/07/102010/07/17A.I. Juan Miguel Royo (22287485)FESTIVAL DE BENASQUE - FEDA - FADAA.I. Miguel Angel Arnaiz Yanes (2278707)A.F. Ricardo Lega Arredondo (22232621)85335922
XII Circuito Xadrez Verão 2010 - Fidalguinhos2010/07/172010/07/17PDX Barreiro / CX BarreiroViktor UlyanovskyyMarcos Gomes62836258
XVI TROFEO DE AJEDREZ A.A.V.V.: "LA ESPERANZA REYE2010/07/172010/07/17PACO LÓPEZCLUB AJEDREZ IBIPACO LÓPEZ61336717
XXX OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "VILLA DE BENASQ2010/07/082010/07/17A.I. Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez (22287485)Juan Miguel Royo - Ayuntamiento de BenasqueA.I. Valerio de la Cruz (22232584)AF Asunción Gracia Lagüens (22216774) , AF Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli (2207869)1050535836
3rd International Chess Festival Sport Summer 2012010/07/092010/07/16Sasa Jevtic Youth Chess Club Paracin (Sasa Jevtic)Boban Milojevic, FALidija Vuckovic, FA & Vojislav Dinic, NA912634308
II Open S/R GDR Os Amigos de Urgeses2010/07/092010/07/16Jorge RasteiroGDR Amigos UrgesesJoaquim MachadoFernando Costa, Eduardo Viana86035840
1º Open de Xadrez da Reginorde - Mirandela2010/07/162010/07/16Carlos CarneiroAXB53336233
4th Mangalore FIDE Rated All India Open Chess Tour2010/07/102010/07/16Gururaj M SSouth Kanara District Chess Association (R)IA Ravichandran V (5001595)IA Vijayakumar Manickavasagam (25018620), IA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591), FA Manjunatha M (5029724), Promodraj Moree (25040316), Dhakshinamoorthy A (25052594), Saleem Beig (25042050), Murali K (25042068), Swaminathan R (25052608)1034436028
85 Argentino Superior Absoluto 20102010/07/052010/07/16Ramon Nicolas Ventura BARRERAIA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAIA Oscar ERMITO, AN Raul VIGNOLES and AR Luis SEGOVIA115336213
Banovan sari2010/07/162010/07/16Mashmoli-rezasarichessMr-khalaghi-masuodms-roshnak-Davanloo52336228
Campeonato Distrital do Porto 2010 - Final2010/07/022010/07/16Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoRogério OliveiraAntónio Valente73035575
CATUR CEPAT PUTRA PORPROV III 2010 TOBOALI BANGKA2010/07/152010/07/16MUKMIN PANGGABEAN, WIPANPEL PORPROV III 2010 & PENGPROV PERCASI PROP. BABELHM. JA'FAR SARAGIH, WIAMIR SUJAKA, WNP94236195
CATUR KLASIK PUTRA PORPROV III 2010 TOBOALI BANGKA2010/07/152010/07/16MUKMIN PANGGABEAN, MN, WIPANPEL PORPROV III 2010 & PENGPROV PERCASI PROP. BABELHM. JA'FAR SARAGIH, WIAMIR SUJAKA, WNP94236407
Championship sari (Under 8 Years)2010/07/162010/07/16mr-Mashmooli - rezasarichessmr-khalaghi-masuodmr-mohammadi-mehdi72636229
Circuito Corte Inglés 2010 día 16 de Julio2010/07/162010/07/16El Corte Inglés (Palma de Mallorca) - Federació Balear d'EscacsVicente Diez Cabeza85136288
ffff12010/07/132010/07/16wwdsdseeewewqe71636077
Ghahremani Pishkesvatan - Karaj 25/4/892010/07/162010/07/16Asadollahi M.REftekhari.AAbedini Hamidreza73636209
GM UTUT ADIANTO CHESS CUP 20102010/07/122010/07/16PETRUS SANTOSO SIDARTAPENGKAB KEBUMENSAVOYANTO, WNHERU RIYANTO, S.IP.WD910636064
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA PARLIMEN DUNGUN 20102010/07/162010/07/16HJ. ABDUL RAHIM RAMLIPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHADSABIRIN SULAIMAN ,HJ. NOR AZMI MOHD NOR810036242
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft 2010: Herren-Titeltu2010/07/082010/07/16Schweizer SchachbundIA Beat RüegseggerFA Alexander Lipecki91032683
SEM 2010: HT12010/07/082010/07/16Schweizer SchachbundIA Beat Rüegsegger912236199
SEM 2010: HT22010/07/102010/07/16Schweizer SchachbundIA Matthias Gallus711936201
SEM 2010: Senioren 22010/07/102010/07/16Schweizerischer SchachbundIA Beat RüegseggerFA Roland Harth71636197
Tarptautines sporto klubu zaidynes Zalgiris OPEN 22010/07/152010/07/16LSD ZalgirisIA Plunge, GintautasFA Baltrunas, Arvydas ; Narmontas,Raimondas85235732
Torneo Futuros Maestros del Ajedrez 2010 CALF2010/07/122010/07/16Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi92636093
Torneo Preparatorio Nacionales 2011 CALF2010/07/122010/07/16Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi91443471
Youth openParacin, 09.-16.07.2010.2010/07/092010/07/16Mr. Sasa JevticOSK''PARACIN''Boban Milojevic, FALidija Vuckovic, FA & Vojislav Dinic, NA91335994
День шахмат2010/07/162010/07/16КапицынСпортКомГулям722230104
en passant2010/07/152010/07/15reza.parvizireza.parviiz5636193
HAFTAH 9 MOSABAGHAT HAFTAGI SHAHROOD2010/07/152010/07/152010/07/15MR MALAKIANHAYAT SHATRANJ SHAHROODMR SALAMATMR EMAM51036710
Mediterranean Rapid Team Tournament2010/07/152010/07/15FA Zevgiti Evgenia56236235
Mercantile Bank 36th National Chess Championship-22010/07/022010/07/15Md. Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Haroon Or Rashid I.A.Kazi Taherul Islam131435902
mosabeghat shatranj hafte tamin ejtemaee2010/07/152010/07/15Boostani,Zare zadehHeat shatran ostan bushehrMohammad MohammadianMohammad Mohammadian73136210
Rapid Chess Tournament U 16 (Tehran Chess School)2010/07/152010/07/15Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62936191
Rapid Chess Tournament U 8 (Tehran chess School )2010/07/152010/07/15Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63236170
Stiavnica blitz 20102010/07/152010/07/15Milan MarosMilan MarosKarol Pekar IAVincent Cernak IA116436157
TORNEO DEMOCRACIA CENTENARIO CAJACANARIAS2010/07/052010/07/15PEDRO TOMAS PEREZ ALEMANDELEGACION INSULAR DE AJEDREZ DE LANZAROTEMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES63735725
60. Magyar Férfi Bajnokság döntő – HUN Individual2010/07/042010/07/14Korpics ZsoltMagyar Sakkszövetség – Hungarian Chess FederationBartos Ferenc FAKorpics Zsolt IA, Marti György IA5635833
60. Magyar Férfi Bajnokság döntő – HUN Individual2010/07/042010/07/14Korpics ZsoltMagyar Sakkszövetség – Hungarian Chess FederationBartos Ferenc FAKorpics Zsolt IA, Marti György IA5635834
63 Argentino Superior Femenino 20102010/07/052010/07/14Ramon Nicolas Ventura BARRERAIA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAIA Oscar ERMITO, AN Raúl VIGNOLES and AR Luis SEGOVIA91936212
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010C2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang Li Hong94136087
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010C2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianZhu Jiaqi Ma Yunguang74136054
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010C2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianZhu Jiaqi Ma Yunguang74136053
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010C2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang Liu Wen94136088
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010G2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang93235965
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010G2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang Liu Wen93335970
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010G2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang Han Wei92735967
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010G2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang Zhang Wei Liu Wen92435972
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010G2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang Zhang Wei Liu Wen92735971
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010G2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh SHOHRAT MURAFKULIYEV Ma Yunguang92436083
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010U2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh LUXMAN WIJESURIYA Zhu Jiaqi Feng Zhe94335960
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010U2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh LUXMAN WIJESURIYA Zhu Jiaqi Li Qi93035959
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010U2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh LUXMAN WIJESURIYA Zhu Jiaqi Li Hong93435958
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010U2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh LUXMAN WIJESURIYA Zhu Jiaqi Han Yajun92635957
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010U2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh LUXMAN WIJESURIYA Zhu Jiaqi WONG NGIAM YEE92836084
ASIAN YOUTH INVITATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010U2010/07/092010/07/14Gao ZhiqianMehrdad Pahlevanzadeh LUXMAN WIJESURIYA Zhu Jiaqi92335961
Đội tuyển trẻ cờ vua Hà Nội năm 2010 - Giải ELO2010/07/102010/07/14Nguyễn Thành Trung82435915
ESPAÑA - RESTO DEL MUNDO2010/07/132010/07/14A.I. Juan Miguel Royo Fernandez (22287485)Juan Miguel Royo - Ayuntamiento de BenasqueA.I. Valerio de la Cruz (22232584)A.I. Jose Mª Salvans; A.I. Miguel A. Arnaiz; A.I. Enio Bello81636079
European Youth blitz championship Boys - 142010/07/142010/07/14Mr Ivan SedlakEuropean chess union, Chess federation of Serbia, Spartak chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Milorad Maravic, Mr Brindza Istvan91736117
European Youth blitz championship Boys - 182010/07/142010/07/14Mr Ivan SedlakEuropean chess union, Chess federation of Serbia, Spartak chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Milorad Maravic, Mr Brindza Istvan7736115
European Youth blitz championship Girl - 182010/07/142010/07/14Mr Ivan SedlakEuropean chess union, Chess federation of Serbia, Spartak chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Milorad Maravic, Mr Brindza Istvan91036116
European Youth blitz championship Girls - 142010/07/142010/07/14Mr Ivan SedlakEuropean chess union, Chess federation of Serbia, Spartak chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Milorad Maravic, Mr Brindza Istvan91036118
Myrhorod open - 20102010/07/092010/07/14Yavorovskyy, Valeriy /UKR/Myrhorod City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/95435978
Štiavnica Bughouse Championship2010/07/142010/07/14Milan MarošŠK Banská ŠtiavnicaRastislav DiviakJán Široký, Jaroslav Benák14836159
1er MEMORIAL HABIB EL KEFI TOURNOI NATI2010/07/102010/07/13LIMAM SOUFIANECLUB BIZERTIN DES ECHECSBAKTACHE MOHAMED ALI IA 5500850DHAOUADI KAMEL98336092
60. Magyar Férfi Bajnokság döntő – HUN Individual2010/07/052010/07/13Korpics ZsoltMagyar Sakkszövetség – Hungarian Chess FederationBartos Ferenc FAKorpics Zsolt IA, Marti György IA91235838
62nd Montenegro Individual Chess Championship2010/07/022010/07/13Montenegro chess federationVukadinovic Goran, IA;Vujacic Igor, FA111276322
Concursul de Sah VARA SAHISTA CRAIOVEANA ed XVII a2010/07/102010/07/13Popescu TraianClubul Dacia CraiovaPartenie MihaiTraian Popescu71736927
DSKM TURNUVASI2010/07/132010/07/13MELAHATAHMETGAFUR5638784
European Team Youth rapid championship U - 142010/07/132010/07/13Mr Ivan SedlakEuropean chess union, Chess federation of Serbia, Spartak chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr. Brindza Istvan, Mr. Milorad Maravic61936086
European Team Youth rapid championship U - 182010/07/132010/07/13Mr Ivan SedlakEuropean chess union, Chess federation of Serbia, Spartak chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Milorad Maravic52436085
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM A JULI 20102010/07/032010/07/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Fazekas GyorgyFA Szamoskozi Peter111235828
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest GM JULI 20102010/07/032010/07/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Fazekas GyorgyFA Szamoskozi Peter111235830
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM JULI 20102010/07/032010/07/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Fazekas GyorgyFA Szamoskozi Peter111135829
I. Hunguest Hotel Forrás Kupa – I. Hunguest Hotel2010/07/062010/07/13Marti GyörgyHungarian Chess FederationBartos, Ferenc FAHerpai, Jozsef NA82435884
PON JESLY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING 36th TN STATE S2010/07/072010/07/13CA A Kulathooran PillaiKanyakumari District Chess Association I A Ephrame.MDy. Chief Arbiters FA Bhuvana R, A.C. Siva. Arbiter T.Vinothkumar118535901
PONJESLY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING 24TH SUBJUNIOR (U12010/07/072010/07/13CA. A Kulathooran PillaiKanyakumari District Chess AssociationIA Ephrame MDy. Chief Arbiters FA Bhuvana R, A.C.Siva. Arbiter G.Winston114635903
TLSL2010/07/132010/07/13kavonka RastickaGajarský JuliuaTomaska LukaskaLezak ml.91636095
2010 SAMANDAĞ HALK EVİ TEMMUZ FESTİVALİ SATRANÇ TU2010/07/102010/07/12G.S. İ.M. TSF SAMANDAĞ İLÇE TEM. SAMANDAĞ HALK EVİASLAN GÜRDAŞFAİK BEKLER64336428
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM B JULI 20102010/07/032010/07/12Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Fazekas GyorgyFA Szamoskozi Peter10635827
Trofeul Techirghiol 2010 Turneul A2010/07/052010/07/12IM Mircea PavlovCS Victoria Techirghiol, Consiliul Local si Primaria TechirghiolAN Claudiu IordacheIA Gheorghe Candea92835866
Trofeul Techirghiol 2010 Turneul B2010/07/052010/07/12IM Mircea PavlovCS Victoria TechirghiolAN Claudiu IordacheIA Gheorghe Candea94935865
XXXIII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles -2010/07/042010/07/12Juan Miranda MartinezClub Escacs BarberaIA Miguel Ramos VizueteFA Cristina Perez Pinazo, Jordi Chalmeta Ugas95533957
10th open MGU2010/07/102010/07/11NM Dimitar Iliev FA62035867
10th open MGU Blits2010/07/112010/07/11Georgi Georgiev91836059
32ª Taça de Portugal 2009/20102010/01/092010/07/11Direcção da FPXFPXDirecção da FPXVários777728797
38th Greek Team ChampionshipA' Division - English2010/07/052010/07/11Theodoros FiliosGreek Chess Federation, Pnevmatiki Stegi Peristeriou, Municipality of PeristeriIA Sotiris LogothetisIA Michail Prevenios, IA Efi Saltamara743735841
38ο Πανελλήνιο Ομαδικό ΠρωτάθλημαΑ' Εθνική Κατηγορ2010/07/052010/07/11Θεόδωρος ΦίλιοςΕλληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, Δήμος Περιστερίου, Π.Σ. ΠεριστερίουΙΑ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΙΑ Μιχάλης Πρεβενιός, ΙΑ Έφη Σαλταμάρα743735367
6.Memorijalni vikend turnir "UROS DINIC"Paracin, 12010/07/112010/07/11Mr. Sasa JevticOSK"Paracin"Boban Milojevic, FALidija Vuckvic, FA & Vojislav Dinic, NA98236029
9th Dubai Juniors 20102010/07/052010/07/11IO Najeeb SalehDubai Chess ClubIO/IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)FA Saeed Yousef(UAE)913835842
Bank of Maharashtra sponsored 36th Mah. State U152010/07/072010/07/11Mr. Prakash Kunte, Managing Trustee, Buddhibal Kreeda Trust, PuneBuddhibal Kreeda Trust, PuneFA Nitin ShenviFA Rajendra Shidore, SA Sneha Ghatpande, Shekhar Shirsat915335929
Bank of Maharashtra sponsored Maharashtra State U12010/07/072010/07/11Prakash Kunte, Managing Trustee, Buddhibal Kreeda Trust, PuneBuddhibal Kreeda Trust, PuneFA Nitin ShenviSA Mrunalini Kunte Aurangabadkar, SA PN Rangarajan97735930
Bulgarian team championship senjors Cherven Bryag2010/07/092010/07/11BUL chess federation & Michail Tal chess clubIvan Stoynov FAChavdar Andreev72936067
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO SENIORS 2010FIDE ID 51739 -2010/07/092010/07/11Confederação Brasileira de XadrezIA Trois, Francisco R.T. ID 2100096AN Emerson Gustavo Muller, AA Fredi Carlos Schaffer71036018
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO2010/07/102010/07/11Juan Miguel Royo FernandezFESTIVAL BENASQUE 2010 - FEDA Y FADAA.I. Valerio de la CruzA.F. Asuncion Gracia94435955
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA SUB-12 PULEVA MAX2010/07/062010/07/11FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ALBALATEFEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE AJEDREZAI JOSE LUIS MARTIN VAZQUEZAN VICENTE DIEZ CABEZA, AP JOSE BENEDICTO JIMENEZ, AP ISIDORO REAL PALOMARES913035876
East Azarbayjan Men Championship Chess Tournament2010/07/072010/07/11Kari AhmadEast Azarbayjan Chess AssosiationFA Giahy MaghsoudDorosteh Abbas - Mohammad Hosseini Bijan77636234
European Individual rapid Youth championship BOYS2010/07/092010/07/11Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91935938
European Individual rapid Youth championship BOYS2010/07/092010/07/11Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin92035939
European Individual rapid Youth championship BOYS2010/07/092010/07/11Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91935937
European Individual rapid Youth championship GIRLS2010/07/092010/07/11Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91335947
Habeas Corpus - rapid šach2010/07/032010/07/11Růžena PřibylováChess Academy Club and ŠK Holdia DP PrahaEvgeny Melikset-BekAlexej Šimeček, Michail Koreček73136056
Heart of Finland 20102010/07/052010/07/11Olavi NiemiJyväs-ShakkiMikko MarkkulaJussi Salminen911435874
I Open Internacional d'Escacs Can Mas - Ripollet2010/07/112010/07/11AN Carlos Giménez CañadasAjuntament de Ripollet i Club d'Escacs RipolletIA Miguel Ramos VizueteAC Cristina Bosch Porta97735629
I OPEN SUB-16 ATALAYA DE NIJAR 20102010/07/092010/07/11Maria Jose Herrada AcacioMiguel Alvarez MoralesSilverio Juan Martinez Fernandez52035921
Iraqi Final 2010( Women)2010/07/052010/07/11( I.A) Dhafe, A Madhloom Pres & Dele. Iraqi Chess Federation(FA) Ismael, Ibrahim(4803310)Sundus M H,AL-Naseri(4806034)91036639
IVIS 92010/07/102010/07/11IVIS chess clubYordan Stoynov FA51036065
Karviná open 2010Krajský přebor Moravskoslezského2010/07/032010/07/11Ing. Miroslav Babušek, Majakovského 2147, Karviná - MizerovŠO TJ Jäkl KarvináKořínek Jaroslav IA (CZE)Kopta Jiří,Zimniok Zdeněk97635444
Kerman championship(men)13892010/07/072010/07/11Kerman chess associationDr.Mousa AliShirvani.M, Hoseini, Raeisi.A.A, Mousa Ali.R96136061
NACHOD NIKI OPEN 20102010/07/032010/07/11Ing. Petr DusbabaTJ Nachod - sachovy oddilIng. Jiri Bielavsky, UR910135782
O pohár města Klatov 2010 ARodenstock Open2010/07/032010/07/11Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovyMilan Jenč98334506
O pohár města Klatov 2010 BBetonové stavby Open2010/07/032010/07/11Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovMilan Jenč910934508
Open OBERWART 2010Blitzturnier2010/07/112010/07/11IO Werner StubenvollStadtgemeinde OberwartIS Werner Stubenvoll - ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll - ID 162847093436030
Rapid Chess Open Ploiesti2010/07/112010/07/11IO Doru-Alexandru Ionescu, IM Andrei-Nestor CioaraCS Gambitul Damei, AS Sah CampionFA Mariana MosnegutuFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula77136046
Rapid Chess Open U12 Ploiesti2010/07/112010/07/11IO Doru-Alexandru Ionescu, IM Andrei-Nestor CioaraCS Gambitul Damei, AS Sah CampionFA Mariana MosnegutuFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula73836047
SM 2010,Junior-SM2010/07/032010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithHåkan Hansson91035723
SM 2010,Mästar-Elit2010/07/032010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithHåkan Hansson91035716
SM 2010,SM-gruppen2010/07/032010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJohan Berntsen & Anil Surender91035718
SM 2010,Veteran-SM2010/07/032010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithHåkan Hansson92035683
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 12010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635982
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 102010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635993
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 112010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5635995
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 122010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5635996
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 132010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5635997
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 142010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5635998
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 152010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5635999
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 172010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5636001
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 182010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5636002
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 192010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5636003
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 22010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635983
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 202010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithJonas Källén5636004
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 212010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636005
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 222010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636007
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 232010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636008
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 242010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636009
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 252010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636010
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 262010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636011
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 272010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636012
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 282010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5636013
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 292010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithNiklas Persson5536014
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 32010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635984
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 42010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635985
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 52010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635988
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 62010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635989
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 72010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635990
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 82010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635991
SM 2010,Weekend, grupp 92010/07/092010/07/11Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithFredrik Hansson5635992
SMK Hillcrest U15G 20112010/07/112010/07/11Gregory LauMok Tze MengMarcus Yeoh64952890
SMK Hillcrest U18G 20112010/07/112010/07/11Gregory LauMok Tze MengMarcus Yeoh63052889
WGM Mediterranean Flowers 20102010/07/042010/07/11FM Ivan MandekicChess Club DragaIA Eduard PiacunBojan Birk91035818
XII Open Int. Torredembarra 20102010/07/032010/07/11Gerard Aroca i ArguellesClub d'Escacs TorredembarraI.A Enric Monné i AulèsF.A Josep M Camell i Jané; Gumersind Maseras i Rozas A.N.P.910335369
XXXIII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles -2010/07/042010/07/11Juan Miranda MartinezClub Escacs BarberaIA Miguel Ramos VizueteFA Cristina Perez Pinazo, Jordi Chalmeta Ugas86733958
XXXIII Open Internacional de Barbera del Valles -2010/07/042010/07/11Juan Miranda MartinezClub Escacs BarberaIA Miguel Ramos VizueteFA Cristina Perez Pinazo, Jordi Chalmeta Ugas810433959
Zlatá Praha / Golden Prague - International OPEN 22010/07/032010/07/11Růžena PřibylováChess Academy Club and ŠK Holdia DP PrahaEvgeny Melikset-BekAlexej Šimeček, Michail Koreček95235251
1. Erfurter Frauen-Grossmeisterturnier 2010 vom 3.2010/07/032010/07/10Bernd VöklerKlaus DeventerImport from Winswiss-SWI-File erfurt_2010_neu.swi (03.10.2012)91082271
4th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-22010/07/022010/07/10Giorgi ChanturiaMunicipality of Batumi, Chess Club Nona, Georgian Chess FederationMarika Japaridze948364093
4th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-22010/07/022010/07/10Giorgi ChanturiaMunicipality of Batumi, Chess Club Nona, Georgian Chess federationMarika JaparidzeShavadze Shukri (13624245)918364092
6th-Sahel Cup Chess Tournament For MenBandar Abbas2010/07/082010/07/10Mr.Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinChess Hormozgan AssociationNA jahangiri hossein72635935
6th-Sahel Cup Chess Tournament For MenBandar Abbas2010/07/082010/07/10Mr.Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinChess Hormozgan AssociationNA jahangiri hossein72636311
Ateneu Colon Final Curs 09-102010/07/102010/07/1061836169
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT2010/07/102010/07/10DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPRASANNA RAOSABITHA51636027
European Individual rapid Youth championship BOYS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin92035944
European Individual rapid Youth championship BOYS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91235945
European Individual rapid Youth championship BOYS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin7735946
European Individual rapid Youth championship GIRLS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91435948
European Individual rapid Youth championship GIRLS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91835949
European Individual rapid Youth championship GIRLS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91235950
European Individual rapid Youth championship GIRLS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin91035951
European Individual rapid Youth championship GIRLS2010/07/102010/07/10Mr Ivan SedlakChess federation of Serbia, "Spartak" chess clubMs Sava Stoisavljevic, IAMr Brindza Istvan, Mr Chirila Radu-Catalin6435952
II Open Internacional de Ajedrez Portell de Morell2010/07/102010/07/10Baltasar Rull CostaPortell de MorellaNestor Echeverria y Jesus Gerona Maura97734438
IV Torneio Aberto de Semi-Rápidas do Estádio Munic2010/07/102010/07/10Clube dos Galitos & PDX da Câmara Municipal de AveiroClube dos Galitos & PDX da Câmara Municipal de Aveiro & EMADinis FurtadoAntonio Santos & Jorge Albergaria & Jorge Santos & Jose Santos713735887
Töltéstava Falunap2010/07/102010/07/1075735882
Turnaj na Bouzově2010/07/102010/07/10Jan Opravil, Bouzov 18ŠK LukáMgr. Vojtěch MlýnskýAlena Navrátilová, Mgr. Pavel Strašil77436032
VII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ FERIA 2010 HOYA2010/07/102010/07/10club de ajedrez SKULLSJOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ LOPEZ87236057
Vsetín 20102010/07/032010/07/10ing. Straděj VlastimilŠKZ VsetínParák DominikBartošek Ivan96835046
Woman Grandmaster Tournament Erfurt2010/07/032010/07/10Bernd Vökler, Erfurter Str. 70, 99510 ApoldaSV Medizin Erfurt e.V.IA Deventer, KlausFA Mueller, Juergen91035640
XVII Open Ciudad de Chiclana2010/07/052010/07/10Jose Maria Pavon AliasClub Ruy Lopez de ChiclanaEnrique Pescador Canora (ID: 22228306)Jose Maria Pavon Alias75135872
ARMEN***TOURNAMENT***RAPID89/04/182010/07/092010/07/09HAJIAN-ALIREZA61435987
Bulgarian Team Championship Sen. womenCherven brya2010/07/092010/07/09BUL Chess federation & Mihail Tal chess clubIvan Stoynov FAChavdar Andreev31236068
Hörndlwald OpenAIR 20102010/07/052010/07/09FRANK Kurt, SCHLUDERBACHER GeraldSC HörndlwaldRS MUSILEK Adalbert51045361
I. Kullamaa IV mälestusturniir2010/07/092010/07/09Kalle PeeboPeep Narusberg72836060
Královský gambit2010/07/092010/07/0991035986
Masters de Lisboa 20102010/06/302010/07/09Direcção da AXLisboaAXLManuel Duque Rodrigues (Árbitro FIDE)Manuel Duque Rodrigues (Árbitro FIDE)72235606
SM 2010,Juniorkval2010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk91235722
SM 2010,Kadett-SM2010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithHans Frisk94235721
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 12010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson7835724
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 22010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson7835714
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 32010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson7835713
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 42010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson7835712
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 52010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson7835711
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 62010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson7835710
SM 2010,Klass I, grupp 72010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson71735676
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 12010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835709
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 22010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835708
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 32010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835707
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 42010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835706
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 52010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835705
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 62010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835703
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 72010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835704
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 82010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835700
SM 2010,Klass II, grupp 92010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk71335785
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 12010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835778
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 102010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7735797
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 112010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835793
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 122010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835794
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 132010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835795
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 22010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835787
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 32010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835779
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 42010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835788
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 52010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835789
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 62010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835790
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 72010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835791
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 82010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk7835772
SM 2010,Klass III, grupp 92010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk71235792
SM 2010,Klass IV, grupp 12010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithEllinor Frisk71335786
SM 2010,Mästarklassen2010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithHåkan Hansson77935719
SM 2010,Minior-SM2010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithHans Frisk95835681
SM 2010,Veteran Allmän2010/07/032010/07/09Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel SmithTomas Olsson76035720
1o Mega Blitz Κατηγοριών Κότινου (11γυρο)Έπαθλα αν2010/07/082010/07/08ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣMarianna Pagali (4214250)1148365313
DE LA Salle Sommerblitzturnier2010/07/082010/07/08RS Neff GregorSV DE LA SALLERS Neff GregorRS Neff Gregor51635979
DE LA Salle Sommerblitzturnier A2010/07/082010/07/08RS Neff GregorSV DE LA SALLERS Neff GregorRS Neff Gregor7835980
DE LA Salle Sommerblitzturnier B2010/07/082010/07/08RS Neff GregorSV DE LA SALLERS Neff GregorRS Neff Gregor7835981
GOLD CUP 20102010/07/082010/07/08JardaJarda71035932
Montenegro Individual Woman Championship 20102010/07/022010/07/08Montenegro chess federationMilunovic Luka, IAVukadinovic Goran, IA; Vujacic Igor, FA7835750
Open Doprastav 20102010/07/022010/07/08Michal VrbaSK Doprastav Bratislava / BSZPeter FaltanIA Jozef Kysel, Ladislav Sipeky97533897
Social CAO 20102010/05/082010/07/08Club d'Escacs OlivaAA Carles Mengual52033700
TLSL_2010_12010/07/082010/07/08Lukac TomasGajarskyLukac Tomas91636021
UAE Champion For Women2010/07/012010/07/08IA. Gawaher Goloom83435674
V Cup of Dvorkovich2010/07/012010/07/08Faig Gasanov143235933
VIIº Circuito Partidas Rápidas "El Corte Inglés"2º2010/07/082010/07/08Federacion Balear d´escacsI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari84836089
9 ème Festival International d'Echecs de CHEFCHAOU2010/07/032010/07/07Mouissou AbdesslamAss ALOUAN FANNIA DES ECHECSIA FOURANE HICHAMA.LAGHMARI; R.OURAGLI; B.GOUMRI; H.BENYACOUB99635752
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- JULY RAIN LIGHTENING CHESS T2010/07/072010/07/07PRASANNA RAODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL, MANGALORESABITHA52835910
Đội tuyển trẻ cờ vua Hà Nội năm 2010 - Giải đấu2010/07/032010/07/07Nguyễn Thành Trung62235647
II CSIT Sports Games - CHESSTallinn 20102010/07/032010/07/07IA Margit Brokko-OldeFA Marek Kolk64235356
PORDA JABAR XI 2010 BEREGU CATUR CEPAT PUTRA2010/07/062010/07/07Drs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, M.Si, FAPercasi Kota BandungAgus Subandrio, SE, MM, WNHeri Kusnandar, SPd., WN95035913
PORDA JABAR XI 2010 BEREGU CATUR CEPAT PUTRI2010/07/062010/07/07Drs. Herman Kurniadi, SH. M.Si, FAPercasi Kota BandungAgus Subandrijo, SE MM WNChessy Asprilla93935914
PORDA JABAR XI 2010 CATUR CEPAT PUTRA2010/07/062010/07/07Drs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, M.Si., FAPercasi Kota BandungAgus Subandriyo, SE WNChessy Asprilla WN74735881
Prvenstvo CS za omladince 20102010/07/022010/07/07Marija MarceticSahovski savez Centralne SrbijeMiroslav Rakovic FAGoran Kostiæ RA91336256
Prvenstvo CS za omladinke 20102010/07/022010/07/07Marija MarceticSahovski savez Centralne SrbijeMiroslav Rakovic FAGoran Kostic RA10636257
Rapid Chess Tournament U 12 (Tehran Chess School)2010/07/072010/07/07Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63535931
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2010/07/072010/07/07Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian61635975
Rapid junioru2010/07/072010/07/07Vaclav KopeckySachklub Sokol KlatovyMilan JencVaclav Jonas72035905
Rapid senioru2010/07/072010/07/07Vaclav KopeckySachklub Sokol KlatovyMilan JencVaclav Jonas7735908
Gilan Men Championship Chess Tournament - Rasht2010/07/012010/07/06Mr. Bayat,KioumarsGilan Chess AssosiationIA Akbarzadeh GholamhoseeinNA Tarazi Mahmoud-Poorhajghanbar Mohammad-Jadidi HamidReza-Pilehvar Abbas-Kalhori Nasrin-Askarkhah Arezoo915035615
mosabeghat ghahremani aghayan ostan bushehr13892010/07/042010/07/06s.imane bokahiat shatranj ostan bushehrmohammadianzarezadeh,boka74235545
Nocturno Padres Valencianos2010/07/062010/07/06Pérez5535890
OPEN" České Švýcarsko " 20102010/06/302010/07/06Jiří PrůdekTJ Krásná Lípa šachyJiří PrůdekBohuslav Fúzik,Tomáš Buchcar95635897
Turneul CamPIONilor - editia I-a baieti 10 ani2010/07/062010/07/06IA Elisabeta PolihroniadeClubul de Sah Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie7834991
Turneul CamPIONilor - editia I-a baieti 12 ani2010/07/062010/07/06IA Elisabeta PolihroniadeClubul de Sah Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie7834990
Turneul CamPIONilor - editia I-a baieti 8 ani2010/07/062010/07/06IA Elisabeta PolihroniadeClubul de Sah Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie7834992
Turneul CamPIONilor - editia I-a fetite 10 ani2010/07/062010/07/06IA Elisabeta PolihroniadeClubul de Sah Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie7834988
Turneul CamPIONilor - editia I-a fetite 12 ani2010/07/062010/07/06IA Elisabeta PolihroniadeClubul de Sah Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie7834989
Turneul CamPIONilor - editia I-a fetite 8 ani2010/07/062010/07/06IA Elisabeta PolihroniadeClubul de Sah Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie7834987
Vsetín 2010 blesk2010/07/062010/07/06ŠKZ VsetínParák Dominik133035912
9 ème Festival International d'Echecs de CHEFCHAOU2010/07/052010/07/05Mouissou AbdeslamALOUANE FANIA CHEFCHAOUENIA FOURANE HICHAMA.Laghmari , R.Elouaragli, B.Elgoumri1110235877
ÇETO2010/07/052010/07/0531246189
Genrikh Kasparian-100 FIDE Women's Grand Prix - J2010/06/242010/07/05GM Smbat LPUTIANFIDE, Armenian Chess FederationIA Armen NIKOGHOSYANIA Juleta NAHATAKYAN111235159
Grado CUP 20102010/07/052010/07/05Radomír GruštíkGradoMartin Sobek153635868
Jermuk-2010 International Open Chess TournamentUnd2010/06/262010/07/05GM Smbat Lputian Armenian Chess AcademyNA Hakobyan YervandFA Khachatryan Vahagn96035550
Jermuk-2010 International Open Chess TournamentUnd2010/06/262010/07/05GM Smbat Lputian Armenian Chess AcademyNA Hakobyan YervandFA Khachatryan Vahagn96035549
Jermuk-2010 International Open Chess TournamentUnd2010/06/262010/07/05GM Smbat Lputian Armenian Chess AcademyNA Hakobyan YervandFA Khachatryan Vahagn95235547
Jermuk-2010 International Open Chess TournamentUnd2010/06/262010/07/05GM Smbat Lputian Armenian Chess AcademyNA Hakobyan YervandFA Khachatryan Vahagn93835546
Jupiter 2010- seniori2010/06/282010/07/05Dan Gabriel PasareluIA Constantin Baluta92035600
Letný šachový tábor Žubrienky 20102010/07/052010/07/05Tomáš PeričkaŠK OsuskéRastislav Diviak91535911
Omladinsko prvenstvo Beograda - 2011 (Omladinci)2010/06/292010/07/05Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaBozidar Petrovic, IATina Kis, NA93252231
Omladinsko prvenstvo Beograda - 2011 (Omladinke)2010/06/292010/07/05Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaBozidar Petrovic, IATina Kis, NA92452230
1º Open Olarias de MafraSobreiro, Mafra - 04/07/202010/07/042010/07/04Luís Maninha e Hélder JorgeClube de Xadrez de Sintra e Liga dos Amigos do SobreiroLuís Maninha74135835
24th National Under-13 Girls Chess Championship 202010/06/272010/07/04JCI PONDICHERRY MID TOWNUdayan Kanti Ghosh IAMuthu Kumar M(5008255), Vasudevan S(5002052), Arulmozhi C1111435541
24th National Under-13 Open Chess Championship 2012010/06/272010/07/04JCI PONDICHERRY MID TOWNUdayan Kanti Ghosh IAVenugopalan P, Nadaradjane S, Nadaradjane Sekaran(5060583), Packirisamy R1117335542
28ο Πανελλήνιο Ομαδικό ΚύπελλοΤελική Φάση (Final F2010/07/032010/07/04Θεόδωρος ΦίλιοςΕλληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, Πνευματική Στέγη Περιστερίου, Δήμος ΠεριστερίουΙΑ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΜιχαήλ Πρεβενιός21735783
3. Intern. Rosen-OPEN 20102010/07/012010/07/04Albi GmürSK Rapperswil-JonaIA Albert Baumberger72934502
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 10 ABSOLUTO2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova72235811
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 10 DAMAS2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71135852
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 12 ABSOLUTO2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71635853
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 12 DAMAS2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71135854
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 14 ABSOLUTO2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova72435855
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 16 ABSOLUTO2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71935857
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 18 ABSOLUTO2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71735859
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 18 DAMAS2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova6935860
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 8 ABSOLUTO2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71835809
4° Festival de la Juventud 2010 SUB - 8 DAMAS2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.N. Romulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez, Roque, Ricardo, Nomar Blanco, Hector Cordova71335810
4° Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2010 SUB 16 DA2010/07/012010/07/04A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezRomulo ZubietaCarlos Saavedra, Ademar Alvarez7735858
52 CNE - 3a Divisao - Meia Final2010/07/042010/07/04FPXFPXFernando GouveiaVarios13235871
9th open MGU2010/07/032010/07/04Georgi Georgiev61635701
Bleskovy turnaj2010/07/042010/07/04Vaclav KopeckySachklub Sokol Klatovy137435864
Bleskový turnaj 1. turnus2010/07/042010/07/04Libor DivišŠK TetčiceMiroslav Hurta14736858
Campeonato de España Puleva Max sub10 20102010/06/292010/07/04Francisco Fernandez AlbalateFederacion Española de AjedrezAI Juan Vargas SanchezAN Carlos Gimenez Cañadas, AP Jose Benedicto Jimenez, AP Antonio Perez Sanchez911035604
CHAMPIONNAT DE TUNISIE INDIVIDUEL 2010 BLITZ2010/07/042010/07/04HAMMAMI CHOKRIFEDERATION TUNISIENNE DES ECHECS & CLUB D'ECHECS SOLIMANBAKTACHE MOHAMED ALISLOKOUM MASAOUD99735873
Cupa Marginimii2010/07/032010/07/04Moldovan CorinaACS Logismart Sibiu, Primaria Saliste, DJTS SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Corina, Moldovan Daniel93634261
Hlavní táborový turnaj 1. turnus2010/07/042010/07/04Libor DivišŠK TetčiceMiroslav Hurta10636856
I Festival de ajedrez Cariñena2010/07/042010/07/04Diego del Rey, Enrique CarnicerJaque Pastor, CariñenaJesús García Valer99035261
II Torneig d'Escacs Partides de Ràpides (Llampec)2010/07/042010/07/04Josep Flores VallcorbaClub d'Escacs TerrassaIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (2223265)FA Cristina Perez Pinazo (2222167)84335977
III Abierto Internacional Simon Bolivar Copa PDVSu2010/06/242010/07/04Club Argentino de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoIA ERMITO, Oscar, AN VIGNOLES Raul, AN German SILVA and AR SEGOVIA Luis912035630
IRAQI CHESS OLYMIAD 20102010/07/012010/07/04IRAQI CHESS FEDERATION(IA) Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq(4804902)MUHAMMAD JABIR78835784
Junior Teams 20103rd -4th July , Molepolole2010/07/032010/07/04Kelapile KelatlhilweBCFMothokomedi ThabanoKagiso Letsholo7035943
Latvian Championship 20102010/06/282010/07/04Ilze BerzinaLatvijas Šaha SavienībaIA Liga UngureEgons Lavendelis, Katrina Skinke92735628
Letní miniturnaj 2010 č. 12010/07/042010/07/04Miroslav MaršálekPionýrská skupina Jince3835831
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság 14 év alatti lányok2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György91534925
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság 16 év alatti lányok2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György91234928
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság 18 év alatti lányok2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György7834926
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság10 év alatti fiúk2010/06/262010/07/04Magyar Sakkszövetség, TF Hallgatókért EgyesületIA Fazekas György94934919
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság10 év alatti lányok2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György91134924
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság12 év alatti fiúk2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György94634920
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság12 év alatti lányok2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György91934927
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság14 év alatti fiúk2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György93534921
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság16 év alatti fiúk2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György93934922
Magyar Korcsoportos Bajnokság18 év alatti fiúk2010/06/262010/07/04TFIA Fazekas György92034923
Memoriál Karla Průchy - Národní OPEN 20102010/07/042010/07/04Růžena PřibylováChess Academy Club and ŠK Holdia DP PrahaEvgeny Melikset-BekAlexej Šimeček, Michail Koreček71835252
Morongwa Junior Teams Qualifers Girls 20102010/07/032010/07/04BCF7035942
Mosabeghat dorreii2010/07/042010/07/04alireza bahari5636216
Naantalin turnaus 2010 / Avoin SMNaantali 2010 / O2010/06/282010/07/04Mika HakalaTSYSeppo VannassaloMika Hakala94635599
Open DURAS BVK 2010 - FIDE10. ročník šachového tur2010/06/272010/07/04Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK Královo-PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýMartin Hyrš, Luděk Fuchs94834183
Open DURAS BVK 2010 - LOK10. ročník šachového turn2010/06/272010/07/04Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK Královo-PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýMartin Hyrš, Luděk Fuchs92434184
Regional Individual Absoluto y Veteranos CTM 20102010/07/012010/07/04Juan Francisco Gil GonzálezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha y Club de Ajedrez AlmansaIA Andres Martinez CebrianAN Juan Jose Llavador Moron62334951
Regional Individual Femenino CTM 20102010/07/012010/07/04Juan Francisco Gil GonzalezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La Mancha y Club de Ajedrez de AlmansaIA Andres Martinez CebrianNA Juan Jose Llavador Moron5535664
Rossi-WM-Schnellschach-OpenAir-Cup 2010 (aka 15. A2010/07/042010/07/04Harald EggenbergerAlbertplatz-Connection74035814
Social Club d'Escacs Xeraco2010/05/292010/07/0462134510
Tiroler Jugend Schnellschach Meisterschaft2010/07/042010/07/04Kreutz JosefTiroler LandesverbandKreutz Josef72435608
Torneo Mayor Paraguayo 20102010/06/122010/07/04Lic. Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAF Luis Abdo93634804
V TORNEO ACTIVO VILLA DE TEGUESTE2010/07/032010/07/04ANTONIO LOPEZ PEREYRAESCUELA AJEDREZ CAJACANARIAS TEGUESTEJESÚS RODRÍGUEZ PATIÑO94935736
X Memorijalni turnir"BRANISLAV - BACKO UROSEVIC'',2010/07/042010/07/04Dragan DinicSah klub ''PARACIN''Natasa Savic, FABoban Milojevic, FA & Vojislav Dinic, NA93835742
X. Magyar Senior Egyéni Bajnokság2010/06/282010/07/04Korpics ZsoltMagyar Sakkszövetség, Ajka, Sportszevezés, Ajka Városi ASSEKlucsik Péterné FACzingler Sándor IA, Szabó Zoltán NA94135862
ZONAL NORTE VALENCIA 20102010/05/222010/07/04Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJose Valentin Saura721733659
ZONAL SUR VALENCIA 20102010/05/232010/07/04Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaJose Valentin Saura76433660
10. IPCA World Individual Chess Championship 20102010/06/262010/07/03Zbigniew PilimonPodlaski i Chess Federation in Bialystok -Polska and Sports Club MUKS Stoczek IA, Zaga LeszekNA,Mato Opacak CRO,NA Ivica Kolakovski CRO,91835552
14. Internationales Schachopen Wulkaprodersdorf2010/07/032010/07/03Johann GlavanichSchachklub WulkaprodersdorfGerhard KainMarkus Hafner73135869
21th -women's Hormozgan Chess ChampionshipBandarab2010/07/012010/07/03Mis.Choopani SomayeHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Shokoohi Fatemeh51435804
2nd Smouha Youth B112010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem91635533
2nd Smouha Youth B15-B132010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem92535531
2nd Smouha Youth B92010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem7835534
2nd Smouha Youth G112010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem5535539
2nd Smouha Youth G132010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem91035538
2nd Smouha Youth G152010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem7735537
2nd Smouha Youth G92010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem5635540
2nd Smouha Youth Open U19-Open U172010/06/282010/07/03Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem92535529
4. Dachsteinwelterbe Schnellschachturnier2010/07/032010/07/03RS Daniel LiebErlebnisrestaurant Schönbergalm & Schachklub ObertraunRS Daniel Lieb910335744
9. Internationales Jugendschnellschachopen Wulkapr2010/07/032010/07/03Johann GlavanichSchachklub WulkaprodersdorfGerhard KainMarkus Hafner71735870
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament2010/07/032010/07/0341635800
Behdashto Darmane Sanate Naft2010/07/012010/07/03Mr.Saeid ShafaghiehBehdashto Darmane Sanate Nafte GilanNA.Hooshdarmahjoob.NNA.Bagherzadeh.F63935819
CAMPEONATO AUTONÓMICO INDIVIDUAL DE RAPIDAS 2010Sá2010/07/032010/07/03Eugenio Perez PerezCLUB DE AJEDREZ UTIEL Y FEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA(AN) Manuel Fernandez Calabuig(AA) Eugenio Perez Perez86233868
Circuito Xadrez Verão 2010 - Torn Verderena2010/07/032010/07/03PDX Barreiro53935895
cyrilometodejsky rapid2010/07/032010/07/03Milan RabaMilos Bures71435805
entekhabi banovan2010/06/272010/07/03 mr.s mojarradi71135544
Festivalul International de Sah "Trofeul Litoralul2010/06/242010/07/03IA Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Candea GheorgheIA Candea Haralambie1110035452
Final Nacional de Mayores Absoluto 20102010/06/252010/07/03Dr. Humberto Lopez SierraFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. José Jesus CalleAF. Norbey Rodriguez111235472
Final Nacional de Mayores Femenino 20102010/06/252010/07/03Dr. Humberto Lopez SierraFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Juan Carlos Delgado111235473
Lira Vendrellenca. Champions Social. Fase Final Gr2010/07/032010/07/03Lira Vendrellenca5635813
Lira Vendrellenca. Champions Social. Fase Final Gr2010/07/032010/07/03Lira Vendrellenca5635807
Majstrovstvo Kosic jednotlivcov v praktickom sachu2010/06/262010/07/03Blazej PandulaKosicky sachovy zvazImrich JurcisinBlazej Pandula95335516
Mežezers blicturnīrs2010/07/032010/07/03Ilze BērziņaLatvijas Šaha savienībaIA Līga UngureEgons Lavendelis, Katrīna Šķiņķe, Toms Kantāns113535806
Mistrovství České republiky družstev 20102010/06/272010/07/03Josef FendrychŠachový klub GEMINI Praha spol.Jaroslav Volf0060119
Schüler-Schachschulturnier Mannschaften Absam2010/07/032010/07/03Kreutz JosefSchachschulen TirolKreutz JosefKreutz Josef72835812
Steirische Jugendmannschafts-Landesmeisterschaft U2010/07/032010/07/03Dr. Gerd MitterLV Steiermark52035796
testes2010/07/032010/07/03kk8835824
V Torneo Comarca do Salnés-Ribadumia 2010ALEVINES2010/07/032010/07/03Manuel Suárez VallejoConcello de RibadumiaEvaristo Rodríguez LópezJosé Antonio de Santiago de Santiago75835802
V Torneo Comarca do Salnés-Ribadumia 2010BENJAMINE2010/07/032010/07/03Manuel Suárez VallejoConcello de RibadumiaEvaristo Rodríguez LópezJosé Antonio de Santiago de Santiago72935798
V Torneo Comarca do Salnés-Ribadumia 2010CADETES S2010/07/032010/07/03Manuel Suárez VallejoConcello de RibadumiaEvaristo Rodríguez LópezJosé Antonio de Santiago de Santiago72035803
V Torneo Comarca do Salnés-Ribadumia 2010INFANTILE2010/07/032010/07/03Manuel Suárez VallejoConcello de RibadumiaEvaristo Rodríguez LópezJosé Antonio de Santiago de Santiago72435801
V Torneo Comarca do Salnés-Ribadumia 2010PROMESAS2010/07/032010/07/03Manuel Suárez VallejoConcello de RibadumiaEvaristo Rodríguez LópezJosé Antonio de Santiago de Santiago73335799
VI Torneo Nocturno "Villa de La Zubia"2010/07/022010/07/03C.A. Villa de La Zubia | Área de Deportes del Ayuntamiento de La ZubiaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano65935740
XV Memorial Miguel Bootello Alora2010/07/032010/07/03Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasMiguel Angel Cabrera Peinado76835832
XVIII Open Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Montca2010/06/252010/07/03Reyes Cantero OrdoñezClub U.E. MontcadaJosep M. Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA), Cristina Perez Pinazo (FA)94333981
XVIII Open Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Montca2010/06/262010/07/03Reyes Cantero OrdoñezClub U.E. MontcadaJosep M. Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA), Cristina Perez Pinazo (FA)83133982
XVIII Open Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Montca2010/06/262010/07/03Reyes Cantero OrdoñezClub U.E. MontcadaJosep M. Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (FA), Cristina Perez Pinazo (FA)87633983
КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир G42010/07/032010/07/03Лебедев А.Б.ФШКОБелетский А.В.Розанов М.Ю.930364352
КУБОК ВОЛГИ 2018 Турнир G42010/07/032010/07/03Лебедев А.Б.ФШКОБелетский А.В.Розанов М.Ю.930364403
13th Greek Indiv. Championship girls U102010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. ,SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosFA Ballas Nikolaos, NAT Megalios Panagiotis92635003
13th Greek Indiv. Championship girls U142010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosFA Ballas Nikolaos, IA Mitrou Ioannis, NAT Alexiou Andromahi71835005
13th Greek Indiv. Championship open U102010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosIA Halvatzoglou Kleopatra, NAT Freggidis Nikolaos, NAT Kazakos Iakovos96234998
13th Greek Indiv. Championship open U142010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosIA Halvatzoglou Kleopatra, IA Kostouros Alexandros, NAT Konstantelias Konstantinos, NAT Tsioumari Nikoletta96735000
19th Greek Indiv. Championship girls U122010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosFA Ballas Nikolaos, NAT Siempos Konstantinos92935004
19th Greek Indiv. Championship open U122010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosIA Halvatzoglou Kleopatra, NAT Drakakis Panagiotis, NAT Tsekouras Theodoros96034999
22th Greek Indiv. Championship girls U162010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosFA Ballas Nikolaos, FA Mitridis Savas, FA Zevgiti Evgenia71935006
27. Leobner SchulschachturnierJunioren U202010/07/012010/07/02Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben102935741
27. Leobner SchulschachturnierSchüler U132010/07/012010/07/02Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenManfred Zink113135739
27. Leobner SchulschachturnierVolksschüler2010/07/012010/07/02Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben221235737
28th Greek Indiv. Championship open U162010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosIA Halvatzoglou Kleopatra, IA Pilalis Hrisos, NAT Toubekis Georgios, NAT Psihogios Antonios94935001
2ο Τουρνουά Επαγγελματικών Τάξεων2010/07/022010/07/02Α.Σ.ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ71835751
44th L.I.C. NCZ WOMENS Chess Tournament 20102010/06/302010/07/02LICL.I.C. FaizabadAshish Kumar DwivediRajesh Sharma61035638
44th NCZ (L.I.C.) MENS Chess Tournament 20102010/06/302010/07/02licL.I.C. FAIZABADAshish kumar dwivediRajesh Sharma61635636
6th Open under 1900 national or international rati2010/05/142010/07/02Nikolaidis GeorgiosSO Pagratiou Chess Club- SMAO Kaisarianis Chess ClubAndrikopoulou Efstathia74133964
7th Greek Indiv. Championship girls U082010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosFA Ballas Nikolaos, NAT Vasiliou Katerina71735002
7th Greek Indiv. Championship open U082010/06/262010/07/02Alexiou KonstantinosG.C.F. , U.C.C.TH.H. , SATH. GALAXIASIA Vidalis EvagelosIA Halvatzoglou Kleopatra, NAT Pramateftakis Georgios, NAT Nikolaidis Dimitrios93634997
Beskydská šachová škola - Šachový tábor 2010 - sku2010/07/022010/07/02Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová školaHoleksa Zdeněk71535861
Beskydská šachová škola - Šachový tábor 2010 - tur2010/07/022010/07/02Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová školaKubala Martin81635727
Beskydská šachová škola - Šachový tábor 2010 - tur2010/07/022010/07/02Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová školaHoleksa Zdeněk91635728
Beskydská šachová škola - Šachový tábor 2010 - tur2010/07/022010/07/02Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová školaHoleksa Zdeněk7835906
Beskydská šachová škola - Šachový tábor 2010 - tur2010/07/022010/07/02Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová školaSurma Antonín91635729
Beskydská šachová škola - Šachový tábor 2010 - tur2010/07/022010/07/02Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová školaSurma Antonín91535907
Circuito Corte Inglés 2010 día 2 de Julio2010/07/022010/07/02El Corte Inglés (Palma de Mallorca) - Federació Balear d'EscacsVicente Diez Cabeza84935777
Đội tuyển trẻ cờ vua Hà Nội năm 2010 - Giải đấu2010/06/262010/07/02Nguyễn Thành Trung62435409
Festivalul International de sah"Trofeul Litoralulu2010/06/252010/07/02I.A. Daniel CandeaI.O. Elena CristianNistor SlabuClaudiu Iordache,Bela Susterman96735467
Grand Prix 2011 round 32010/07/022010/07/02Abu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed AhmadKhalif Mohammed95652419
Igre Mladih 1999.g M2010/07/022010/07/02Mato Opačak,NAIvica Kolakovski,NA3435974
Mistrovství ČR družstev TP 20102010/06/282010/07/02Josef FendrychŠK GEMINI PrahaJaroslav Volf61536314
Mistrovství ČR družstev TP 201O2010/06/282010/07/02Josef FendrychJaroslav Volf61535909
Tiroler Schach Einzel-Meisterschaft 20102010/06/262010/07/02Schachklub Absam, ÖSB Landesverband TirolRaimund Scrinzi73535499
XVI Open de Gernika Lumo Memorial Michael Kasper2010/07/012010/07/02Fernando CruzAyuntamiento de Gernika-LumoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin74235672
2010 Asian Games warm-up2010/06/292010/07/01叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明李思诺、宋玮玮、穆宗宝111235616
2010亚运会选拔赛暨热身赛2010/06/292010/07/01叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明李思诺、宋玮玮、穆宗宝111235641
27. Leobner SchulschachturnierJugend U152010/07/012010/07/01Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenManfred Zink122835738
2nd Smouha Youth G19, G172010/06/282010/07/01Eng. Medhat MohebSmouha Chess ClubI.A. Yehya Mosalem7735536
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto 2009_10 - Fase Final2010/06/252010/07/01Sara MonteiroAXSetubalMarcos Gomes74034818
Caribbean Chess Subzonal 2.3 20102010/06/262010/07/01Kean SmithKean SmithIA Serafin Chuit Perez (CUB)Warren Seymour92735745
Festivalul International de sah "Trofeul Litoralul2010/06/252010/07/01I.A. Daniel CandeaI.O. Elena CristianNistor SlabuClaudiu Iordache,Bela Susterman98835466
II Open De Verano Centenario Cajacanarias (Event C2010/06/232010/07/01Luis Aguirre LorenzoCentro De Ajedrez CajacanariasJaime Garcia de Haro (AN 2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño94435412
Jugend-Länderkampf U142010/06/272010/07/01Deutscher Schachbund e.V.Egmont Pönisch, CoswigJan Kregelin, Hoyerswerda61835522
Jupiter 2010- copii2010/06/282010/07/01Dan Gabriel PasareluIA Constantin Baluta91635601
Open Gabcíkovo 20102010/06/262010/07/01Ivan FenesIng. Jozef Puobiš93635551
Tehran Chess Championship2010/07/012010/07/01Mr. Namvari, MasoudTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor, HosseingholiIA Kananazar N,FA Faghih Nobari,Majidian.L,Sarkheil.Sh,Fardbehbahani.B,Eftekhari.A1119435658
V TORNEIG D'ESCACS ACTIU AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGOR2010/07/012010/07/01Laura Garcia TabernerClub d'Escacs Sant GregoriMarcel Torrentà84635655

With this selection 819 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)