Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Dec. 2010
IV Open Inter. St. Casablanca2010/12/232010/12/31Mª Mar Petisme ZambranaStadium CasablancaJosep Maria Salvans Riba (IA)Asun Gracia Lagüens (FA), Jose Luis Pellicer Cemeli (FA)913040378
2nd KCF- Rotary Club of Madras Mount Intl. FIDE Ra2010/12/262010/12/31T JagadeeshKing Chess FoundationIA R .Srivatsan (5097266)IA V Vijayaraghavan (5025591), FA R R Vasudevan (5006260) , M Pandiarajan(25036092) , V S Sriman (25006525), R Ravikumar (5025273) , S Natarajan (25065998), M Visalakshi(25036165), Sunitha Jain (25036130), S Anusuya (25036181), R Srirenga Nachiar(25036173), M Sharmila Anantharaj(25036157)1353742236
AHMET MÝTHAT EFENDÝ ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULU GELENEKSEL 3.2010/12/312010/12/3153042994
Armen_Esfahan_Tournament_Rapid (2*15)89/10/102010/12/312010/12/31Hajian-Alireza61142498
I Torneo Cerrado Gipuzkoa Kirolak2010/12/262010/12/31Eliseo Argandona IzpuraEliseo Argandona IzpuraIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)NA Inigo Galarza Cenzano (2278871)91042112
I Torneo de entrenamiento2010/10/122010/12/31José Ignacio Naya Sancho, NayinCCOO DeliciasJesús García Valer, Ghessuss5639136
Iranian Personnels of Medical Science Chess Champi2010/12/272010/12/31Honari PooyanHamedinejad AnooshirvanKhalaghi M-Rashidi M-Safavi P51542653
Memoriál Karla Radila v bleskovém šachu Brno 20102010/12/312010/12/31Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta155342512
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A2010/12/262010/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78842500
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B2010/12/262010/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78942501
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C2010/12/262010/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78342502
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX G082010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas7842052
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX G102010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas7842053
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX G122010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas71742054
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX G142010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas71042055
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX G162010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas5642056
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX U082010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas71742047
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX U102010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas74342048
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX U122010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas73842049
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX U142010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas72542050
prokrimatika neanikon 2011 ESSThX U162010/12/262010/12/31DS ESSThXESSThXFA Ballas NikolaosFA Mitridis Savas71842051
Sazman fani va Herfeai (sari)2010/12/312010/12/31sarichessSari Chess AssictionMOhammadi, Mehditafazooli, amid51743603
SURAJ INT. FIDE RATING OPEN CHESS TUN.20102010/12/252010/12/31SHIRGAONKAR RAJABHAUNUTAN BUDHHIBAL MANDAL SANGLIBHARAT CHOUGULE(25014110)DEEPAK VAYCHAL(25036050),RAVINDRA PATIL(25036068),MIRASHI SHAILENDRA(25075438)1013042198
Tarde Vieja 20102010/12/312010/12/31Escanez62142499
TORNEO INTERNO UJI2010/02/182010/12/31Maria Pilar Marín GilJosé Miguel Pérez García y Servei d'EsportsJosé Miguel Pérez GarcíaJosé Miguel Pérez García61630589
U.P.State Open Chess Championship 20102010/12/262010/12/31Rakesh SrivastavaVaranasi District Chess Sports AssociationAshish Kumar Dwivedi (5014492)Saurabh1014442315
Volcano open 20102010/12/312010/12/31Sverrir UnnarssonTaflfélag VestmannaeyjaKarl Gauti HjaltasonBjörn Ívar Karlsson91442492
دومین دوره مسابقات لپ تاپ سایت صفحه شطرنج2010/12/312010/12/31AsadollahiChessboard.irBoodesh.A9942525
مسابقه جمعه2010/12/312010/12/31محمدرضا قربانیانمجید قربانیان53342518
1º Open FIDE Pedras Salgadas2010/12/272010/12/30AXVRDiogo André Almeida Vaz71442304
1º Torneio de Preparação Camp Distrital Jovens AXL2010/12/262010/12/30AX lisboaAX LisboaLuís Alves51242308
1st ACA All India Open Fide Rated Chess Tournament2010/12/252010/12/30Venugopal PAnand Chess Academy,CalicutIA Ephrame M(5007186)FA Bhuvana(25013335).R, Ananthakrishnan.M.S (5074754), Noushad Anapra, Nirmal Das(5033977)1016742199
1ο ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΙΑΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ2010/12/262010/12/30Ευθύμιος ΜαγκλάραςΕ.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣΚώστας Παπακωνσταντίνου73041180
27e Open International d'EchecsOpen B2010/12/262010/12/30Gilles MirallesFédération genevoise d'EchecsIA Matthias GallusPhilippe Roeck, Giovanni Ferro-Luzzi75442458
2ndchristmast.tourneu2010/12/222010/12/30Makkas PanagiotisMakkas Panagiotis72542471
2ndchristmast.tourneu2010/12/222010/12/30Makkas PanagiotisMakkas Panagiotis72542472
Amateurturnier 20. Radisson SAS Weihnachts-Festiva2010/12/272010/12/30Jürgen Kehr (FA)74977613
Arab Tournament 2010-Men- Classic2010/12/222010/12/30Fawaz MansourRoyal Jordanian Chess federationMohammad Safi -IA- 7601824Nader Sad Nafe (810 3380)91842084
Arab Tournament 2010-women-Classic2010/12/222010/12/30Nawaf arshidatRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationMohammad Safi -IA- 7601824Nader Sad Nafe(8103380)91642085
Asean Chess Open Championship2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinWong Lim Loong93241475
Asean Chess Women Championship2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinZinmar Min Than92041474
BAHRAIN CHESS CLUB THIRD CHAMPIONSHIP 20102010/12/202010/12/30Bahrain Chess ClubFA Hussain M , Al Ashoor76442003
BLITZ CLAUSURA XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAJACANARIAS2010/12/302010/12/30LUIS AGUIRRE LORENZOCENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)95542412
Černý kůň 20102010/12/302010/12/3091042706
Cto de Gipuzkoa de Veteranos2010/12/222010/12/30Federacion Guipuzcoana de AjedrezIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)NA Inigo Galarza Cenzano (2278871)51342063
Cto de Gipuzkoa Juvenil2010/12/222010/12/30Federacion Guipuzcoana de AjedrezIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)NA Inigo Galarza Cenzano (2278871)51442064
Detske sachove vanoce 20102010/12/282010/12/30Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK92042057
Festivalul de Sah Valcea - Memorialul Prof. Consta2010/12/262010/12/30Varlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanDragu Ion; Varlan Daniel94042281
Festivalul de Sah Valcea - Trofeul Mun. Ramnicu-Va2010/12/262010/12/30Varlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanVarlan DanielDragu Ion; Varlan Hervig-Ioan91942275
Festivalul de Sah Valcea - Trofeul Sperantelor2010/12/262010/12/30Varlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanDragu IonVarlan Daniel; Varlan Hervig-Ioan91342276
Finalni brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 22010/12/302010/12/30Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan BirkMarko Bosiočić175242445
GXA Tardes Natalicias 20102010/12/202010/12/30António GarciaGXAlekhinePaulo Correia73641447
Hauptturnier 20. Radisson SAS Weihnachts-Festival2010/12/262010/12/30Jürgen Kehr (FA)89277614
Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 20102010/12/262010/12/30Dr. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFENANICAvellan, Gerardo FA ID 6100910Moraga, Obando Pablo. FA ID 610190982542309
MAYOR'S CUP ALL BENGAL TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2012010/12/292010/12/30GM Dibyendu BaruaDibyendu Barua Chess Academy & All Sports ManagementIA Udayan Kanti GhoshIA D. Barua, FA A.B. Choudhury, FA S. Chatterjee614842397
Meisterturnier 20. Radisson SAS Weihnachts-Festiva2010/12/262010/12/30Jürgen Kehr (FA)86077615
Memoriál A. Gajarského2010/12/302010/12/30Gajarský JúliusŠk Komplet ModrankaLukác Tomáš132042666
Nový turnaj2010/12/302010/12/3093842464
Offene Wolfsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 20102010/12/262010/12/30Rass EwaldSG Hypo WolfsbergÖS Töfferl HeimoRass Ewald, Waldmann Gerald51639502
Olexuv memorial A 20102010/12/252010/12/30Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta72142209
Olexuv memorial B 20102010/12/252010/12/30Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta71042210
Přebor oddílu v bleskové hře 20102010/12/302010/12/30ŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr Havelka18942470
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2010/12/302010/12/30Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian51342481
Šachové loučení Vyškov 20102010/12/302010/12/30Stanislav VémolaMKS Vyškov95442460
Seniorenturnier 20. Radisson SAS Weihnachts-Festiv2010/12/262010/12/30Jürgen Kehr (FA)51777617
Silvesterblitz 2012 - SV Lauf2010/12/302010/12/30Georg PetersammerSV LaufAlbert Breitbacher194688835
Silvestrovský turnaj 30.12.2010Vsetín 18:00 hod2010/12/302010/12/30Zbrojovka VsetínJosef Kovaøík133042491
Silvestrovský turnaj Cadca2010/12/302010/12/30Caissa CadcaR. Jurcík93742461
Silvestrovský turnaj Petra Kůse nakonec v Zubatého2010/12/302010/12/30Kůs PetrKůs PetrVeselský Jan171842661
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Singapore Chess FederationThomas Hoe, IA94941478
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinJose Silveirinha, K K Chan98841481
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Singapore Chess FederationThomas Hoe, IA92441479
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinTin Chin Leong94441480
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinLee Chien Earn92041523
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinIA Alberto Muniz Pardino92741476
Singapore Internation Youth Championships 2010 Und2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinIA Nguyen Tan Tung95541477
Singapore Open Tournament2010/12/262010/12/30Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Maung Maung LwinJoseph-Mary Muteesaasira Ssegirinya97441228
Super Six Chess Championship 2010Girls2010/12/272010/12/30Mrs. Nirmala EriyagamaSLSCAMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Sanjula Ravinath69842348
Super Six Chess Championship 2010Open2010/12/272010/12/30Mrs. Nirmala EriyagamaSLSCAMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Wajira Gunasinghe617942347
Super Six Chess Championship 2011Girls2010/12/272010/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. L.V.MudaligeMr.M G H M Farshan,Mr.Ganesh Rathnayake613262911
Super Six Chess Championship 2011Open2010/12/272010/12/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssociationMr. L.V.MudaligeMr.Sanjula Ravinath, Mr.Ruwantha Padmasiri618862910
Torneo Blitz Fin de Año La Caja de Canarias 20102010/12/302010/12/30Armas Suárez, AndrésC.A. La Caja de CanariasIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID22218734)AN Brito Pérez, Leandro72642336
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ2010/12/302010/12/30JOSE GUEVARADARIO COSTA RICAJOSE MAGAÑO51242496
Torneo de Navidad (tecnificación). Club Ajedrez Ví2010/12/302010/12/30Club Ajedrez VícarAntonio Rodríguez Vílchez51842566
XIII OPEN de Navidad de Vegadeo2010/12/292010/12/30OIJ de VegadeoCarlos Couceiro62942439
XV OPEN AJEDREZ ALZIRA 20102010/12/292010/12/30JESUS GERONA MAURACLUB AJEDREZ ALZIRAJESUS GERONA MAURARAUL GARCIA BOIX85542413
XX Ciudad de Pamplona. Open2010/12/232010/12/30GM Jesús de la VillaIO Joaquin Perez-SeoaneIA Nerea MauleónGorka Argandoña76941650
YOUNGOR CHINESE CHESS LEAGUE DIVISION A2010/04/162010/12/30YE JIANGCHUANCHINESE CHESS ASSZhang JinZhang Jin187532818
Zonal 4 Aviles 20102010/12/262010/12/30Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasAlberto Hevia de los Rios52040714
Zonal 4 Aviles 20102010/12/262010/12/3052042310
Zone Four Ratings Tournaments2010/12/302010/12/30Bwalya ChileyaZone FourBwalya Chileya72044618
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου77142122
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου79042123
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου76942127
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου73942124
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου7842125
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου5642126
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Αγόρια κά2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου72442121
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Κορίτσια2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου72442117
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Κορίτσια2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου72842118
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Κορίτσια2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου71942119
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Κορίτσια2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου7842128
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Κορίτσια2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου6442120
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2011Κορίτσια2010/12/232010/12/30Ηλίας ΔαλιάνηςΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. , ΑΟ «Τρεις Αστέρες ’89»Μιχαήλ ΠρεβενιόςΕυσταθία Ανδρικοπούλου71342116
Χριστούγεννα 2010 - Κορασίδων2010/12/272010/12/30Ανδρέας ΤερζήςΣΟ ΠατρώνΑναστάσιος Αλεξάνδρου7842153
Χριστούγεννα 2010 - Παίδων2010/12/272010/12/30Ανδρέας ΤερζήςΣΟ ΠατρώνΑναστάσιος Αλεξάνδρου71242152
Χριστούγεννα 2010 - Παίδων2010/12/272010/12/30Ανδρέας ΤερζήςΣΟ ΠατρώνΑναστάσιος Αλεξάνδρου71242482
Χριστούγεννα 2010 / ΣΟΠ - Πατραϊκός2010/12/272010/12/30Ανδρέας ΤερζήςΣΟ ΠατρώνΑναστάσιος Αλεξάνδρου61242151
雅戈尔杯中国国际象棋甲级联赛2010/04/162010/12/30叶江川中国国际象棋协会唐建明戴离离187532817
"Azerbaijanian Solidarity Day"-20102010/12/222010/12/29Azerbaijan Chess FederationIA Ismailov NamigBakhishov Tural101042059
3. ročník Silvestrovského turnajePravonín - 29. 122010/12/292010/12/29Matějovský OndřejŠachový klub PravonínFilipová MarieHavelka Petr71642061
3. ročník Silvestrovského turnajePravonín - 29. 122010/12/292010/12/29Matějovský OndřejŠachový klub PravonínFilipová MarieHavelka Petr71642399
Championship chess golestan - U 8 -1389 =20102010/12/292010/12/29aminifardGolestan Chessroshaniasnashari sara+aminifard5642432
Championship chess golestan Of Iran - U 8 -Gr13892010/12/292010/12/29aminifardGolestan Chessroshaniasnashari sara5642433
ESFAHAN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP (U10)2010/12/252010/12/29IA GOLAHANI _ HOSEINESFAHAN CHESS ASSOCIATIONMrs Ahmadi _SHmrs gheisariha&mrs salimi51442467
Gymnasium Landeck Gruppe B2010/09/172010/12/29Mag. Karin SchneggGymnasium LandeckMag. Karin SchneggMag. Schnegg Karin15639693
Karlstad Open 20102010/12/272010/12/29IA Tapio TikkanenKarlstads ASIA Tapio Tikkanen78142303
Klubmeisterschaft Taxenbach2010/09/152010/12/29Holzer ManuelSchachklub TaxenbachGrünwald HansHolzer Manuel7838049
Memoriál Ladislava Vaňka 1. ročník2010/12/292010/12/29ŠK U Lípy Malé HošticeMgr. Pavel Gazda71642624
MOSABEGHAT RADEH SENNI ZIRE 10SAL PESARAN2010/12/292010/12/29MOSAYEB BOOSTANIHEIAT SHATRANJ OSTAN BUSHEHRS.IMAN BOKA72342575
MOSABEGHATE RADE SENNI ZIRE 16SAL PESARAN2010/12/292010/12/29MOSAYEB BOOSTANIHEIAT SHATRANJ OSTAN BUSHEHRS.IMAN BOKA5542578
MOSABEGHATE RADE SENNI ZIRE12SAL DOKHTARAN2010/12/292010/12/29MOSAYEB BOOSTANIHEIAT SHATRAN OSTAN BUSHEHRS.IMAN BOKA5542579
MOSABEGHATE RADE SENNI ZIRE12SALPESARAN2010/12/292010/12/29MOSAYEB BOOSTANIHEIAT SHATRANJ OSTANI BUSHEHRS.IMAN BOKA72142576
MOSABEGHATE RADE SENNI ZIRE14SAL PESARAN2010/12/292010/12/29MOSAYEB BOOSTANIHEIAT SHATRAN OSTAN BUSHEHRS.IMAN BOKA71642577
MOSABEGHATE RADE SENNI ZIRE14SALDOKHTARAN2010/12/292010/12/29MOSAYEB BOOSTANIHEIAT SHATRAN OSTAN BUSHEHRS.IMAN BOKA3442612
O drnovického krále2010/12/292010/12/29Osvětová beseda Drnovice a Šachový kroužek při MKS VyškovStanislav Vémola72242408
Pozivni božićni pojedinačni brzopotezni turnir Žup2010/12/292010/12/29Krunoslav LešićŠahovski klub Sladorana ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić134942395
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2010/12/292010/12/29Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian65742457
Silvestrovský turnaj - prádelna2010/12/292010/12/2971642414
Social Oviedo 932010/12/202010/12/29Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda61141966
Torneo Infantil 2010 J.M. Ciudad Lineal - C.A. Pue2010/12/292010/12/29Jose Antonio Gomez YañezClub de Ajedrez Pueblo NuevoOscar Martin Prieto6342440
Vánoční bleskový turnaj FIMA 20102010/12/292010/12/29Libor KoubaFIMA ČSOBMiroslav Kozel132663470
Vianočný turnaj 20102010/12/292010/12/29Milan JakubecCVČ Myjava, ŠO Spartak MyjavaRastislav Diviak92942725
Vianočný turnaj Myjava-žiaci2010/12/292010/12/29Rastislav Diviak91042726
XXI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAJACANARIAS2010/12/162010/12/29LUIS AGUIRRE LORENZOCENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ MANRIQUE (2231000)97041759
Yerevan Men's Ch. Rapid-42010/12/292010/12/29IA Ashot VardapetyanYerevan Chess FederationIA Samvel VardanyanNA Nune Vardanyan96642443
13th championship of chess club "Zeta"2010/12/202010/12/28Chess club "Zeta"Vujacic Cedomir, FAJankovic, Slobodan, NA91042015
1st Smouha Closed Chess Tournament2010/12/212010/12/28Eng Medhat MohebEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Yehya Mosallam91041998
6. ročník vánočního turnajeMemoriál Lubomíra Bedná2010/12/282010/12/28Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýJiří Sovadina72442380
BLITZ " B "2010/12/282010/12/28IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Julieta Nahatakyan97642366
BLITZ-"A"2010/12/282010/12/28IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta Nahatakyan95342365
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS ALMERIENSE 2ª DI2010/12/282010/12/28JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZDELEGACION ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ24342411
Cpto PIN 2010 - Categoria Benjamin2010/12/282010/12/28Fernando Valdezate SuarezFederacion Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin611542573
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ?fiestas de navidad de Bonete2010/12/282010/12/28Gil GonzalezClub de ajedrez AlmansaDel Valle Domenech, Rafael75841789
KEJUARAAN CATUR JUNIOR PIALA PERCASI KOTA SEMARANG2010/12/272010/12/28Sugiono, SEPercasi SemarangSutrisno, MN PD WDBenny DAMAR1112241925
MAYORS CUP ALL INDIA FIDE RATING (BELOW 2200) CHES2010/12/242010/12/28GM Dibyendu BaruaDibyendu Barua Chess AcademyIA Udayan Kanti Ghosh(25017195)IA D. Barua(25007785)-Dy. Chief, FA A.B. Choudhury(5010748), FA S. Chatterjee(25018051),D.N.Chatterjee(25039687)1030842141
Open Internacional de Ajedrez IX Memorial Taquio2010/12/282010/12/28Valentin Laso SaroADALA (Agrupación Deportivo-Cultural Amigos de La Aparecida)D. Ramón Roqueñí Canal72942284
Potis saakhaltslo festivali U10 B&G2010/12/252010/12/28Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaKoba Samurkasovi71242193
Potis saakhaltslo festivali U14 B&G2010/12/252010/12/28Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha Chachua7842194
Potis saakhaltslo Festivali-2010U8 B2010/12/252010/12/28Dato KoduaChess School of PotiGocha ChachuaKoba Samurkasovi, Giorgi Gamzardia72842192
Potis saakhaltslo festivali-2010U8 G2010/12/252010/12/28Dato KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha ChachuaKoba Samurkasovi, Giorgi Gamzardia71442191
REGGIO 1232010/12/282010/12/2891042444
Szachowy turniej Goleszów2010/12/282010/12/28Karol LinertKarol LinertChwastek OttoKocur Gustav122142377
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD LANZAROTE 20102010/12/132010/12/28ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZDELEGACION INSULAR DE AJEDREZ DE LANZAROTEMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)61441699
Vianočný bleskový turnaj 20102010/12/282010/12/28Sturc GustavŠK Slovan BratislavaFaltan Peter135542343
XXVI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD AZKOITIA 20102010/12/282010/12/28Jose Luis FernandezClub Anaitasuna Kakute de Ajedrez de AzkoitiaJose Luis Fernandez14742371
Youth Championship TESSDE -182010/12/272010/12/28Sigkounas KonstantinosSillogos Ioanniton Skakiston, TESSDEParginos VasiliosPanakoulias Kostantinos51342367
23rd-Monday Chess Fast Tournament 27.12.2010Bandar2010/12/272010/12/27MR.Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari Shahram63642924
27TH CHRISTMAS CUP2010/12/272010/12/2771942410
Arab tournament 2010 women-Rapid-2010/12/272010/12/27E.Nwaf ErsheedatRoyal Jordanan Chess FederationMohammed Safi -IA- (7601824)Nader Sad Nafe IA (8103380)71642317
Arab Tournament 2010-Men-Rapid2010/12/272010/12/27E.Nwaf ErsheedatRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationMohammad Safi (7601824) IA Ishaq Mishal IA , Jwabreh Ahmed IA71642318
Arab Youth CH. U14 for Girl21-27 December 20102010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationIA. Nesla , Adnane (ALG)IA. Baktach Mohamed Ali (TUN) / FA. Chouari Wajdi (TUN)91442072
Arab Youth Championship U10 Boys Open21-27 Decembe2010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationI.A Nesla Adnane (ALG)I.A Hammami Slim (TUN) / NA. Mattoussi Amina (TUN)7842066
Arab Youth Championship. U10 for Girl21-27 Decembe2010/12/212010/12/27Tunisian Chess FederationI.A Nesla, Adnane (ALG)IA. Baktach Mohamed Ali (TUN) / FA. Messaoudi Béchir (TUN)91442070
Arab Youth Championship. U12 Boys Open21-27 Decemb2010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationIA. Nesla Adnane (ALG)IA. Hammami Slim (TUN) / Bouflija Hedi (TUN)7842067
Arab Youth Championship. U12 for Girl21-27 Decembe2010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationI.A Nesla Adnane (ALG)IA. Bakatch Mohamed Ali (TUN) / FA. Zidi Abdallah (TUN)91442071
Arab Youth Championship. U14 Boys Open21-27 Decemb2010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationI.A Nesla, Adnane (ALG)I.A Hammami Slim (TUN) / Bouzir Khlifa (TUN)7842068
Arab Youth Championship. U8 Boys Open21-27 Decembe2010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationI.A Nesla, Adnane (ALG)I.A Hammami Slim (TUN) / FA. El Hafdhi Taoufik (TUN)91042065
Arab Youth Championship. U8 for Girl21-27 December2010/12/212010/12/27Ben Fredj Jawhar (TUN)Tunisian Chess FederationI.A Nesla, Adnane (ALG)I.A Bakatch Mohamed Ali (TUN) / Sloukoum Messaoud (TUN) / Mohsen Sondes (IRQ)91242069
DvojiceLSS2010/12/272010/12/27Juraj Ivan51842364
Jeskyňka 20102010/12/272010/12/27Bolek StudzinskiBolek StudzinskiJan FialaJan Fiala73242333
Katni International (Under-2200) Fide Rating Chess2010/12/232010/12/27Yashpal AroraNiklesh Jain, Director -Right Move Chess Club, Katni, MPNayandeep Dilip Kotangle FA (5013151)Swapnil Bansod FA (25017993) Dy. Chief, Salim Gulab Shaikh (25075420), Yashpal Arora (5018951), Jitendra Choudhury (5042771)916642107
Memoriál ing.Jaroslava Urbana - IV.ročník2010/12/272010/12/27Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel72742572
T.Petrosyan Chess House Ch. Final / Rapid2010/12/272010/12/27IO Hrachik TavadyanT. Petrosyan Chess HouseNA Andranik AbrahamyanNA Nune Vardanyan73142313
Táborská věž 2010Turnaj jednotlivců v rapid šachu2010/12/272010/12/27Bartoš AloisŠachový oddíl Sokol TáborKoreček Michail FAHašek Václav78942316
Torneo Infantil 2010 J.M. Ciudad Lineal - C.A. Pue2010/12/272010/12/27Jose Antonio Gomez YañezClub de Ajedrez Pueblo NuevoOscar Martin Prieto61842436
TORNEO PROVINCIAL NAVIDEÑO SAN JUANDE LA MAGUANA 22010/12/252010/12/27SIGFRIDO CORDEROASOSIACION DE AJEREZ DE SAN JUAN DE LA MAGUANAWILFREDO PAULINOW.P.51542465
Torneo Social Megaescacs 2010 NadalPartidas Rapida2010/12/272010/12/27Enrique Asensio I.AMeegaescacs International Chess School92842338
Union Cup Dynamic Chess Championship for Teams 2012010/12/252010/12/27UAE Chess FederationFA Saeed YousufIA Hisham Al-Adhami, FA Omar Abdulwahab, FA Amer Al-Ali, NA Sohaib Okla, NA Maryam Mansour75242184
1,Yıldırm Satranç Turnuvası2010/12/262010/12/26Naci Erdem7842302
13th Prime Bank International Rating Tournament2010/12/182010/12/26Md.Mokaddas HossainBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Harun-ur-RashidS.M. Sharifuzzaman, Md. Mizanur Rahman910741871
16. ročník memoriálu pana Václava CagalyTradiční v2010/12/262010/12/26František DudaŠO SudoměřiceStanislav Volčík95042256
18 pojedinacno seniorsko prvenstvo BPK Gorazde2010/12/262010/12/26SK "Gorazde" i SK "Vitkovici"92542269
1st Etisalat Chess Tournament 20102010/12/202010/12/26Suhail Abdurahim Al AwadiAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair Ahmad94941957
2010 ÇORUM TURKCELL TÜTÜNCÜ TÝCARET GSÝM SATRANÇ T2010/12/252010/12/26HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞGSÝM - ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝABDULLAH TUNCAY63542254
2010 DÝYARBAKIR ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2010/12/202010/12/26DÝYARBAKIR SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝÝBRAHÝM TOFAN83742261
2010-2011 1. GRUP ÞANLIURFA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ T2010/12/252010/12/26SÜLEYMAN SAMÝ KARSÞANLIURFA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCUMALÝ BOZKURT52543195
2010-2011 1. GRUP ÞANLIURFA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ T2010/12/252010/12/26SÜLEYMAN SAMÝ KARSÞANLIURFA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCUMALÝ BOZKURT52643194
2010-2011 1. GRUP ÞANLIURFA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ T2010/12/252010/12/26SÜLEYMAN SAMÝ KARSÞANLIURFA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCUMALÝ BOZKURT52043193
2010-2011 1. GRUP ÞANLIURFA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ T2010/12/252010/12/26SÜLEYMAN SAMÝ KARSSATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCUMALÝ BOZKURT5643192
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (12010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANHüsmen ALTIN, Gürcan ÖZDEMİR, Murat ÇELİK, Kerem SALLITEPE, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Musa ÇAKIRCI65142221
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (12010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANHüsmen ALTIN, Gürcan ÖZDEMİR, Murat ÇELİK, Kerem SALLITEPE, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Musa ÇAKIRCI64342223
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (12010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMehmet Ali ABİ, Mustafa ERGEMİCİ, İlker Çağrı KÖPÜKLÜ, Ali ÖZER, Kenan DEMİR, Ayşegül TEKİN61242225
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (12010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANHüsmen ALTIN, Gürcan ÖZDEMİR, Murat ÇELİK, Kerem SALLITEPE, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Musa ÇAKIRCI62742224
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (72010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMehmet Ali ABİ, Mustafa ERGEMİCİ, İlker Çağrı KÖPÜKLÜ, Ali ÖZER, Kenan DEMİR, Ayşegül TEKİN61142217
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (72010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMehmet Ali ABİ, Mustafa ERGEMİCİ, İlker Çağrı KÖPÜKLÜ, Ali ÖZER, Kenan DEMİR, Ayşegül TEKİN61842219
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (82010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMehmet Ali ABİ, Mustafa ERGEMİCİ, İlker Çağrı KÖPÜKLÜ, Ali ÖZER, Kenan DEMİR, Ayşegül TEKİN64442218
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (92010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMehmet Ali ABİ, Mustafa ERGEMİCİ, İlker Çağrı KÖPÜKLÜ, Ali ÖZER, Kenan DEMİR, Ayşegül TEKİN67142220
2010-2011 Bursa Küçükler Satranç İl Birinciliği (92010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMehmet Ali ABİ, Mustafa ERGEMİCİ, İlker Çağrı KÖPÜKLÜ, Ali ÖZER, Kenan DEMİR, Ayşegül TEKİN62742222
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SEÇME YARIÞMASI (11 Y2010/12/252010/12/26Hasan ONAT53542238
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SEÇME YARIÞMASI (12 Y2010/12/252010/12/26Hasan ONAT51742239
2010-2011 SÝÝRT ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/12/252010/12/26SERDAR ÖZYEÞÝLMEHMET KAYARATA PESEN,SAVAÞ AKKOYUN,NEZÝR UYRUN72042981
2010-2011 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER ŞAMPİYONASI FETHİYE İLÇ2010/12/252010/12/26Mehmet KURTGSİM - FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZ51242246
2010-2011 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER ŞAMPİYONASI FETHİYE İLÇ2010/12/252010/12/26Mehmet KURTGSİM - FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZ51042247
2010-2011 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER ŞAMPİYONASI FETHİYE İLÇ2010/12/252010/12/26Mehmet KURTGSİM - FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZ53042248
2010-2011 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER ŞAMPİYONASI FETHİYE İLÇ2010/12/252010/12/26Mehmet KURTGSİM - FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZ52042245
2010-2011 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER ŞAMPİYONASI FETHİYE İLÇ2010/12/252010/12/26Mehmet KURTGSİM - FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZ53642249
2010-2011 TÜRKÝYE KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ÞA2010/12/242010/12/26YALOVA G.S.Ý.M-YALOVA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝÞEREF GÜVENÇMUSTAFA KEMEÇ73742260
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-1999_Bay2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem51742289
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-1999_Bayan2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem51642291
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-2000_Bay2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem52042288
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-2001_Bay2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem53542287
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-2001_Bayan2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem52542290
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-2002_Bay2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem52942286
2011 Balıkesir Küçükler Şampiyonası-2003_Bay2010/12/252010/12/26Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem51742285
4. Sparkasse Ternitz Stefaniblitzturnier 20102010/12/262010/12/26RS Gerhard MursteinerSK Sparkasse TernitzIS Klaus Winkler113341780
42. ročník Memorialu Oldy Hajka v bleskuKrajsky pr2010/12/262010/12/26Ing. Martin SmajzrSO TJ Jiskra Usti nad OrliciIng. Martin Smajzr175441795
50. OTVORENO PRVENSTVO GRADA DUBROVNIKA2010/12/262010/12/26Bajro SarićŠK Dubrovnik, DubrovnikNA Maroje Portada83242266
9.KP Vysočiny v bleskové hře jednotlivců pro rok 22010/12/262010/12/26Ing. Luboš PetrŠO Žďár nad Sázavou a KŠSVJiří SiebenburgerIng. Vladislav Obůrka174742259
ADANA YAŞ GRUPLARI İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2010/12/242010/12/26MENDERES ÇOBANG.S.İ.M ADANA SARANÇ İL TEM, SEYHAN ROTARY KULÜBÜFİKRİ ÖZER51243170
Atskákmeistaramót SSON 20102010/10/272010/12/26MMGBPS111139649
Bonetu u cast 2010.26.12.2010.2010/12/262010/12/26Pantic DejanSah klub "Radnicki"Savic Natasa, FAUrosevic Goran134142369
Božićni Turnir Split 20102010/12/262010/12/26Mateo IvićŠahovski klubovi Aržano, Bačvice, Brda, Mornar, Mravince i Petar Sedlar PepeVladimir Cvetnić, IADenis Brulić, županjski94442283
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Aralık'10 Yaş2010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANHüsmen ALTIN, Gürcan ÖZDEMİR, Murat ÇELİK, Kerem SALLITEPE, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Musa ÇAKIRCI63142226
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Aralık'10 Yaş2010/12/252010/12/26Osman OLDUKBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü - Bursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANHüsmen ALTIN, Gürcan ÖZDEMİR, Murat ÇELİK, Kerem SALLITEPE, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Musa ÇAKIRCI62042227
Ceske sachove vanoce 2010 - RAPID2010/12/262010/12/26Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK91642079
Christmas Blitz SOP-SMAOK2010/12/262010/12/26Kostas KokoliasPeros Valden91642268
Club Ozama Torneo de Navidad 2010 A2010/12/262010/12/26Guerrero, Parmenides (IA)5642307
Club Ozama Torneo de Navidad 2010 C2010/12/262010/12/26Guerrero, Parmenides (IA)3342437
DENIZLI_IL_BIRINCILIGI_BAYANLAR_FINALI2010/12/252010/12/26OMER GOKCEDENIZLI SATRANC IL TEMSILCILIGIALI OZENAYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ,ALTAN KARABULUT,ALİ DEMİRCİ,GÜNER ACEM,EDA YALÇINKAYA53342274
DENIZLI_IL_BIRINCILIGI_GENEL_ELEME2010/12/252010/12/26OMER GOKCEDENIZLI SATRANC IL TEMSILCILIGIALI OZENKEMAL BOZTEKIN,ÖMER SEVİNÇ,ŞAKİR YILDIRIM,AYHAN KABNER,BARAN AKÇOK,OZAN ÖZEK,KEMAL SAĞLIK58642273
Dubai Youth Vacation Tournament U 102010/12/192010/12/26Dubai Chess Club73542058
Empire cup blitz 20102010/12/262010/12/26Peter MinichHotel EmpireVladimír PuchartLukác Tomáš, Hagara Vladimír133042252
GIAI CO TUONG HOC SINH QUAN TAY HO. NAM 10-112010/12/252010/12/2641942326
GIAI CO VUA HOC SINH QUAN TAY HO NAM HOC 2010-20112010/12/252010/12/263442232
I Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Torrel2010/12/262010/12/26Jesús Quevedo GalánSolvayJesús Angel García OrtegaRamón Polidura Zuñiga74542279
Internacional Joaquin Hurtado In Memoriam 20102010/12/262010/12/26Dr. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFENANICAvellan, Gerardo FA ID 6100910Moraga, Obando Pablo. FA ID 610190992542509
Jana Vilerta un Alberta Grandberga pieminas turnir2010/12/262010/12/26Kuldigas saha klubsViktors SteinbergsGunars Gertners82842262
K.MARAÞ YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ(2001-2002 GENE2010/12/252010/12/26Mustafa KavgacýGSÝM,TSFH.ARÝF SÝVRÝKAYA64842253
Kaledinis Zaibo turnyras 2010.12.262010/12/262010/12/26Baltrunas ArvydasBaltrunas Arvydas92042244
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Melayu 20102010/12/262010/12/26En. Syazrin Abdul RahmanPengurusan Catur Ar-RahmanEn. Shamsuddin Mat Isa,Muhammad ArshadEn. Azman Bin Daud75842480
KOCAELİ ÇOCUK SATRANÇ LİGİ2010/12/052010/12/26Kocaeli Gençlik Spor İl Müdürlüğü Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇOLAKKemalettin AYAN,Vildan HÜRRİYET711642251
Kšice 2010 - Vánoce2010/12/262010/12/26TJ Sokol Kšiceing. H. Šperl92642264
LBS 25 ARLK2010/12/252010/12/26VPVEYSEL PERÇEM52342234
Open Dobra Nalada 20102010/12/262010/12/26Michal VrbaSK Doprastav BratislavaPeter Faltan133041694
Open Dobra Nalada 20112010/12/262010/12/26Michal VrbaSK Doprastav Bratislava132560829
Open Dobra Nalada 20112010/12/262010/12/26Michal VrbaSK Doprastav BratislavaMichal Vrba134660830
OPEN Liptovske Sliace 25.rocnik2010/12/262010/12/26SK Liptovske Sliace, Liptovsky sachovy zvazLubor Caban119242280
ORTACA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/12/252010/12/26ORTACA ÝLÇE SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCENGÝZ ÞATIRCENGÝZ ÞATIR64342250
Rs. 25 LAKH PRIZE MONEYPILOO MOODI ALL INDIA OPEN2010/12/202010/12/26CHESS ASSOCIATION OF INDIA DEEPAK SAIGALP.K. CHATTOPADHYAY, BHAGWAT, SENTHIL KUMARAN, VIKAS, PB SINGH1127542145
S V Vivekananda Vidyalaya Intra School Chess tourn2010/12/252010/12/26IA Muthukumar MSreevatsan Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya,Chitlapakkam,ChennaiSanthanam HSridharan R, Venkataraman R51442176
S V Vivekananda Vidyalaya Intra School-Junior GIRL2010/12/252010/12/26IA Muthukumar MSreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya,Chitlapakkam,ChennaiSanthanam HSridharan R,Venkataraman5842177
S V Vivekananda Vidyalaya Intra School-Senior Boys2010/12/252010/12/26IA Muthukumar MSreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekanada Vidyalaya,Chitlapakkam,ChennaiSanthanam HSridharan R,Venkataraman R63742179
S V Vivekananda Vidyalaya Intra School-Senior-Girl2010/12/252010/12/26IA Muthukumar MSreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya,Chitlapakkam,ChennaiSanthanam HSridharan R,Venkatarman R51942178
S V Vivekananda Vidyalaya Intra School-Super Senio2010/12/252010/12/26IA Muthukumar MSrivatsan Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya,Chitlapakkam,ChennaiSanthanam HSridharan R,Venkatraman65342181
S V Vivekananda Vidyalaya Intra School-Super Senio2010/12/252010/12/26IA Muthukumar MSreevatsa Viswanathan Vivekananda Vidyalaya,Chitlapakkam,ChennaiSanthanam HSridharan R,Venkataraman R52042180
stefanitunier2010/12/262010/12/26112342378
Stefanitunier 20102010/12/262010/12/26Severin KlieglMozart SalzburgKarl Walkner112342390
Štěpánský-Vsetín 20102010/12/262010/12/26Ondruch JosefMEZ VsetínParák Dominik112842267
Svatoštěpánský turnaj Oazaturnaj jednotlivců v rap2010/12/262010/12/26Karel Štěrba, Michal NohaSK Oaza PrahaMichal Koreček73542235
team_state_chess_championship_20102010/12/242010/12/26SumiyaMongolian Chess FederationBoldbaatar.STurmunkh.D75759542
TORNEOFERGOSA2010/12/052010/12/26Angel Luis Lopez BarriosEduardo Lopez QuevedoJOSE ANTONIOJUAN JOSE LOSA BENITO91042381
UŞAK SİVASLI ATATÜRK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKÜÇÜKLER2010/12/252010/12/26HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİL COŞAR(1267)AZİZ TOKAT (2093), RAMAZAN AVCI(1261),MEHMET YAVUZ(1057)52642197
UŞAK SİVASLI ATATÜRK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIBÜYÜKLER-GEN2010/12/252010/12/26HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİL COŞAR (1267)AZİZ TOKAT (2093), RAMAZAN AVCI(1261),MEHMET YAVUZ(1057)5642196
UŞAK SİVASLI ATATÜRK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIMİNİKLER2010/12/252010/12/26HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİL COŞAR (1267)AZİZ TOKAT (2093), RAMAZAN AVCI(1261),MEHMET YAVUZ(1057)3342299
UŞAK SİVASLI ATATÜRK SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZLAR2010/12/252010/12/26HALİT AKÇAYTSF UŞAK TEMSİLCİLİĞİHALİL COŞAR (1267)AZİZ TOKAT (2093), RAMAZAN AVCI(1261),MEHMET YAVUZ(1057)3542300
V Torneo Fergos A2010/12/052010/12/26Lopez Barrios, Angel LuisLopez Quevedo, Eduardo - Club Ajedrez TomellosoGonzalez Valero, Jose AntonioLosa Benito, Juan Jose91042382
V Torneo Fergos B2010/12/052010/12/26Lopez Barrios, Angel LuisLopez Quevedo, Eduardo - Club Ajedrez TomellosoGonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio91042387
VIII GRAN FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2010TORNEO A2010/12/262010/12/26Emilio García CastillaC.D. MOTRILEÑA DE AJEDREZGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoEmilio Garcia Castilla, Javier Hurtado González83842228
VIII GRAN FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2010TORNEO A2010/12/262010/12/26Emilio García CastillaC.D. MOTRILEÑA DE AJEDREZGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoEmilio García Castilla, Javier Hurtado González85042229
VIII GRAN FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2010TORNEO C2010/12/262010/12/26Emilio García CastillaC.D. MOTRILEÑA DE AJEDREZGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoEmilio García Castilla, Javier Hurtado González83442230
VIII GRAN FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2010TORNEO P2010/12/262010/12/26Emilio García CastillaC.D. MOTRILEÑA DE AJEDREZGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoEmilio García Castilla, Javier Hurtado González66642231
VIII GRAN FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD 2010TORNEO P2010/12/262010/12/26Emilio García CastillaC.D. MOTRILEÑA DE AJEDREZGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoEmilio García Castilla, Javier Hurtado González66642342
XI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD DE AJEDREZ - CLUB AJEDREZ ALF2010/12/262010/12/26José Mª Ordoyo RosellCLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO(AA) Luis Lorente Ibáñez83042203
YAŞ GURUPLARI İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 16 YAŞ2010/12/252010/12/26MURAT YÜZERSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜGANİ ARSLANFATİH KARAOĞLU73342263
YAŞ GURUPLARI İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 8 YAŞ2010/12/252010/12/26MURAT YÜZERSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLİCİLİĞİ, TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜGANİ ARSLANZAFER YÜREKLİ71242258
zásmuky konec 20102010/12/262010/12/26VrabecKostelecVrabec132042613
ZONAL CENTRE TOUTES CATEGORIES 20102010/12/252010/12/26IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; BOUKHALAT ABDELHAFID; ABDELSADEK MOHAMED; CHERRAD MOUNIR78242183
Новогодний блицтурнир2010/12/262010/12/26Makhnev VladimirMakhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Krylova Evgenia92342255
" G.Kasparyan Chess School-50 "2010/12/232010/12/25IA Ashot VardapetyanIA Samvel Vardanyan119442060
23. Memorijalni turnir "Jedan je Hase"-dječaci2010/12/252010/12/25Šahovski klub "Stari Grad" SarajevoIA Emin KemuraIA Mirza Miralem, Fahrudin Halilovic75442207
23. Memorijalni turnir "Jedan je Hase"-djevojčice2010/12/252010/12/25Šahovski klub "Stari Grad" SarajevoIA Emin KemuraIA Mirza Miralem, Fahrudin Halilović51142206
Bahrain chess club Second Juniors Festival2010/12/252010/12/25Bahrain chess clubAhmed AlGhasraMansoor Bukhalaf, Khalil Bukhalaf52642200
Bahrain club second jonior fistival-advance2010/12/252010/12/25bahrain clubAhmed Al-ghasra4842202
Bahrain club second jonior fistval2010/12/252010/12/25Bahrain chess clubAhmed AlghasraMansoor Bukhalaf , Khalil bukhalaf4842201
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS ALMERIENSE 2ªDIV2010/12/252010/12/25JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZDELEGACION ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ32342434
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS ALMERIENSE 2ªDIV2010/12/252010/12/25JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZDELEGACION ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ32542435
Dubai Youth Tournament U 142010/12/192010/12/25Dubai Chess Club71241988
GAZİANTEP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/11/272010/12/25GASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖZKAN GÖZBULUTSERKAN YÜKSEK73240796
GIAI CO TUONG HOC SINH QUAN TAY HO NAM HOC 2010-202010/12/252010/12/2541142325
GIAI CO TUONG TAY HO. LUA TUOI 12-13 NAM2010/12/252010/12/2541542186
GIAI CO TUONG TAY HO. Nam 14-152010/12/252010/12/2541142327
Jolahradskakmot TV 20102010/12/252010/12/25Karl Gauti HjaltasonTaflfelag VestmannaeyjaSverrir UnnarssonBjorn Ivar Karlsson111642205
Mosabeghat Bashgahi lige daste yek keshvar(ostan b2010/12/212010/12/25Mosayeb BoostaniChess Council Of Bushehr ProvinceIA Nasser Kanan AzarS.I. Boka,M. Mohammadian,M. Keramzadeh,F. Hashemi,M. Boostani,E. Zarezadeh,M.Khoshghalb75542030
Pojedinacno brzopotezno prvenstvo BPK Gorazde 20102010/12/252010/12/25SK "Gorazde" i SK "Vitkovici"112542215
StoneMaster '1 Malaysia' Open Chess2010/12/252010/12/25Candidate Master Mohd Fadli ZakariaCerdik Catur EnterpriseMohd Faisal Zakaria711842204
Лично-командное первенство ДЮСШ №3 г.Кимры2010/12/252010/12/25Makhnev VladimirMakhnev Vladimir ID 4140605Krylova Evgenia72542216
2-A COÞKUN2010/12/242010/12/2452144800
Abu Dhabi Blitz Chess Tournament 12-20102010/12/242010/12/24Ismaeil KhouriAbu DhabiChess ClubZuhair AhmadSaeed Ahmad92842155
Academy2010/12/242010/12/244542142
ALL ASSAM SCHOOL CHESS 2010 (KNIGHT GROUP)2010/12/212010/12/24GUWAHATI CHESS ACADEMY & ASSAM JATIYA BIDYALAYBIBHUTI GOGOIPranab Kumar Nath75242563
ALL ASSAM SCHOOL CHESS 2010 (PAWN- GROUP)2010/12/212010/12/24GUWAHATI CHESS ACADEMY ASSAM JATIYA BIDYALAYBIBHUTI GOGOIPranab Kumar Nath75042564
ALL ASSAM SCHOOL CHESS 2010 (QUEEN-GROUP)2010/12/212010/12/24GUWAHATI CHESS ACADEMY ASSAM JATIYA BIDYALAYBIBHUTI GOGOIPranab Kumar Nath74142565
ESFAHAN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- WOMEN (LIQUE 1)ESFAHAN2010/11/122010/12/24esfahan chess Province REEISI,TAHEREHBOKAE,MAHDOKHT76139716
GIAI CO VUA TRUYEN THONG DAI HOI TDTT TOAN QUOC LA2010/12/172010/12/2497341771
Tehran Medical Council Members Chess CompetitionMe2010/12/242010/12/24Mr. Salehzadeh, Reza (12501522)Medical Science UniversityFA Mahdipour, Reza (12507601)NA Afshari Mohammadreza (12501263)65242372
Tehran Medical Council Members Chess CompetitionWo2010/12/242010/12/24Mr. Salehzadeh, Reza (12501522)Medical Science UniversityIA Faghih Nobari, Rina (12526770)NA Ahadi Zahra61542373
UAE Open Chess Champion 20102010/12/172010/12/24Sharjah Chess ClubRajai N.ALsusiJawaher AL Jasmy99341906
XIX OPEN INTERNACIONAL AYUNTAMIENTO DE ERANDIO2010/12/182010/12/24Pedro Arieta-araunabenaSociedad Polideportiva ErandioLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.)Jose Manuel Villanueva97442002
زیر 16 سال دختران انتخابی کشوری2010/12/242010/12/24سیادتحق شناسسیادت برزو5542188
1º Estágio J. Meira A2010/12/202010/12/23João MartinhoJoão Martinho71242004
1º Estágio J. Meira B2010/12/202010/12/23João MartinhoJoão Martinho71142005
8th Open Pagratiou <1900 national or international2010/11/122010/12/23Aggelos TzermiadianosSO Pagratiou Chess Club- SMAO Kaisarianis Chess ClubEfstathia Andrikopoulou74540200
A2H 4th All India Fid Rated Chess Tournament(Below2010/12/202010/12/23S.Subba Raju (FIDE ID: 5020956)A2H Chess AcademyA.Ramakrishna (FIDE ID:5022568)J.Subrahmanyam (FIDE ID: 5011256), P.Srikanth (FIDE ID: 5012473)920541982
Arab Tournament 2010-Men-Blitz2010/12/232010/12/23E.Nwaf ErsheedatRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationMohammad Safi -IA- 7601824Nader Sad Nafe (8103380) jawabreh,ahmad 8103038 IA91642091
Arab Tournament- 2010-women Blitz2010/12/232010/12/23E.Nwaf ErsheedatRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationMohammad Safi-IA- 7601824Ishaq Mishal IA ,Abdel rahman Majd (11501154)91642090
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 2010 - 42010/12/232010/12/23Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk153242082
Bumbar 2010-122010/12/232010/12/23191942174
Campeonato Alagoano 20102010/12/152010/12/23AI Mauro AmaralAI Mauro AmaralAR Gileno Rodrigues do AmaralVivian Heinrichs91041756
Dubai Youth Closed Tournament U 162010/12/192010/12/23Dubai Chess Club91041923
KEJUARAAN CATUR KILAT "SO NICE CHRISTMAS CUP II"2010/12/222010/12/23Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIIrwansyah Sinuraya, S.H.,MN,WN.Herman Kurniadi, S.H. MSi. FA.1120441389
Superior Torre Blanaca 20102010/12/022010/12/23Circulo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAI Leandro PlotinskyAR Damian Vincent7842530
TED Zonguldak Koleji Vakfı Özel İlköğretim OkuluOk2010/12/132010/12/23İbrahim Yılmaz52142092
th 18 SHADRAVAN TAFAZOLI CUP2010/12/232010/12/23MASHMOOLI REZASARI CHESS ASSOCITIONKHALLAGHI MASOUSDTAFAZOLI A96242108
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD 20102010/12/182010/12/23JOSE ANTONIO VALERO73441987
Vánoční turnaj 2000 a mladší2010/12/232010/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina74242096
Vánoční turnaj 20102010/12/232010/12/23Košutka Plzeň112742129
Vánoční turnaj 20101996-19992010/12/232010/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina73342095
Vánoční turnaj1992-19952010/12/232010/12/23Adolf KrušinaŠK SvitavyAdolf KrušinaDavid Kozák73042097
VIESSMANN OPEN, editia a-II-a, 17-23.12.20102010/12/172010/12/23Petrica CostinC.S. VOINTA Satu Mare, SC VIESSMANN SRL Brasov, SC PETRA SRL Satu MareF.A. Dinu-Ioan NiculaDombi Rudolf, Pall Zoltan98037519
YENÝ YIL TURNUVASI2010/12/232010/12/2351542703
ZONAL CENTRE - 10ANS FILLES2010/12/222010/12/23IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEISMAIL AMIROUCHE7942163
ZONAL CENTRE - 10ANS GARCONS2010/12/222010/12/23IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEKEDJOUAR SAOUD71442164
ZONAL CENTRE - 12ANS FILLES2010/12/222010/12/23IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEKEDJOUAR SAOUD71542165
ZONAL CENTRE - 12ANS GARCONS2010/12/222010/12/23IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEABDELSADAK MOHAMED; CHERRAD MOUNIR72242166
ZONAL CENTRE - 8ANS FILLES2010/12/222010/12/23IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEBOUKHALAT ABDELHAFID7742161
ZONAL CENTRE - 8ANS GARCONS2010/12/222010/12/23IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEBOUKHALAT ABDELHAFID71342162
110th OPEN Ampelokipon2010/12/042010/12/22Virginia Psoma75242062
13ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2010/12/012010/12/22ΣΚΥΡΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ75841021
2-b coskun2010/12/222010/12/2251945434
Blitzturnier2010/12/222010/12/225846489
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-12010/12/182010/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso61841762
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-12010/12/182010/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso61041763
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-12010/12/182010/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso62141764
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-12010/12/182010/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso61841765
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-12010/12/182010/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso61141766
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-22010/12/182010/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso6741767
Cupa Mos Craciun - 20102010/12/222010/12/22Dobra MarioaraC.S. Tinerii Maestri CraiovaDobra Costica72641914
Ethugalpura Chess Challange - International Rated2010/12/182010/12/22Mr.Werochana PereraKnight Flame Chess ClubMr.Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr.Werochana Perera,Mr.Sanjaya Chandrarathne,Mr.Jagath Kethalawela,Mr.Sanjeewa,Mr.Sampath,Mr.Chinthaka935041888
I Torneo 2º ESO "IES Lanjarón"2010/11/032010/12/22IES Lanjarón61640015
I Torneo 3º ESO "IES Lanjarón"2010/11/032010/12/22IES Lanjarón61640013
IVIS Christmass Blitz 2010Sofia 22.12.20102010/12/222010/12/22IVIS Plus chess clubIvan Stoynov FA71342073
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010Jugend U162010/12/222010/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben72042675
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010Junioren U202010/12/222010/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben61242676
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010Schüler U102010/12/222010/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben6442678
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010Schüler U122010/12/222010/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben71142677
Leobner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010Schüler U142010/12/222010/12/22Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben74242674
MAN BAHADUR MAGAR MEMORIAL FIDE RATING CHESS TOURN2010/12/222010/12/22Mr. Ram Kumar ThapaThe Himalayan Chess ClubKhaiju Gyanendra IA (12301469)Bajracharya Bikash NA,73841978
Memorialul Revolutiei din Decembrie 1989 - blitz2010/12/222010/12/22Coman Victor-FlorinChirila Radu-Catalin115142034
National Premier Chess Championship 2010, Delhi2010/12/092010/12/22Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess AssociationRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148)M.S. Goapkumar IA (5058287) - Dy. Chief, R.S. Tiwari IA ( 25018574) - Dy. Chief, V. Vijayaraghavan IA ( 5025591), Sandeep Chitkara (5025320)134441417
T.Petrosyan Chess House Men's Ch. Final2010/12/142010/12/22IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseNA Andranik AbrahamyanNA Nune Vardanyan96441702
Tancat Magistral de Nadal de la Societat Coral Col2010/12/142010/12/22Pere Reginaldo HuixSocietat Coral ColonJosep Ma. Salvans Riba (IA)91040027
Torneo Navidad La Caja de Canarias 20102010/12/202010/12/22Armas Suárez, AndrésC.A. La Caja de CanariasIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID22218734)AN Brito Pérez, Leandro63241885
Vas Megyei Felnőtt Bajnokság2010/12/192010/12/22Palkó IstvánVas Megyei SakkszövetségIA Pergel LászlóRemete Eszter51841524
Weihnachtsturnier der Hauptschule Mattsee20102010/12/222010/12/22Dr. Martin EggerHauptschule MattseeÖS Martin Egger51642077
Xmas Blitz 20102010/12/222010/12/22RS Neff GregorTschaturanga Wien / 1. WBSCRS Neff Gregor171742076
1.turnaj Grand Prix v bleskovém šachu2010/12/212010/12/21Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydská šachová škola o.s., SVČ KlíčSurma Antonín91442028
1.turnaj Grand Prix v bleskovém šachu2010/12/212010/12/21Ing. Karel KubalaBeskydská šachová škola o.s., SVČ KlíčSurma Antonín91560550
10.Božićni Kadeti 2010.2010/11/252010/12/21Ivica Kolakovski NA,Mato Opačak NA,Petar Lovrić CCA,71542311
18ο Εσωτερικό Πρωτάθλημα Γρήγορου Σκακιού ΣΟ Χαλαν2010/12/202010/12/21ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου71642013
2010 Grand Asian Chess Championship (GACC) - Ladie2010/12/142010/12/21Leong Chin NengUM Second CollegeNajib Abdul Wahab95041768
2010 Grand Asian Chess Championship (GACC) - Men S2010/12/142010/12/21Leong Chin NengUM Second CollegeNajib Abdul Wahab911041769
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 2010 - 32010/12/212010/12/21Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk131942022
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AD LUIS DEGREGORI, AD RICARDO AYALA, AD JORGE FRANCO, AR LUIS DUAREZ74241898
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO72641899
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO74041900
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO71741901
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO72641902
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO7941903
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 12010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO71341904
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 72010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO73541893
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 72010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO71141894
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 92010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AD LUIS DEGREGORI, AD RICARDO AYALA, AD JORGE FRANCO, AR LUIS DUAREZ75141896
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR - SUB 92010/12/182010/12/21FEDERACION DEPORTIVA PERUANA DE AJEDREZI.A. FELIX APARCANA, ID 3810941AN BILLY COTOS, AR LUIS DEGREGORI, AR RICARDO AYALA, AR JORGE FRANCO71741897
Flötzersteiger Adventturnier 20102010/11/302010/12/21Peschek BernhardSk Flötzersteig/BreitenseePos Andreas73838615
Galitos Open 20102010/12/172010/12/21Francisco Castro72741833
III TORNEO DIVISION A ESCOLAR CAJAGRANADA 20102010/10/162010/12/21C.A. CAJAGRANADAJose Cañete LopezJulio Ferrer Pulido71639482
III TORNEO SOCIAL CAJAGRANADA 20102010/10/162010/12/21C.A. CAJAGRANADAJose Cañete LopezJulio Ferrer Pulido82039483
IRT Torneo Departamental Absoluto Santander 20102010/12/172010/12/21Francisca Oliveros JaimesLiga Santandereana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Jose Luis Albarracin, AN. Camilo Diaz, AN. Luz Stella Gomez85341824
Memorialul Revolutiei din Decembrie '89 - editia a2010/12/132010/12/21SC Juventus BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSofran Radu-Pompiliu, Coman Victor-Florin96441659
Tema turnir Doma ucenika Jagodina21.12.2010.2010/12/212010/12/21Goran StanimirovicDom ucenika JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA5842040
Torneo de Reyes La Caja de Canarias 20112010/12/202010/12/21Armas Suárez, AndrésC.A. La Caja de CanariasIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID22218734)64841886
Vánoční přebor kroužku TJ Štefanydes Polička2010/12/212010/12/21David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaDavid Schaffer71042023
Vánoční turnaj Gymnázia Ústí nad Orlicí2010/12/212010/12/21Pavel HolásekPavel HolásekPavel Holásek94842035
Vánoční turnaj NŠA2010/12/142010/12/21Viktor NovotnýNovoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný71041710
XX TORNEO MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL DE ELGOIBARElgoi2010/12/142010/12/21Miguel A. MuelaMiguel A. Muela (FVA)Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.91041708
75. YIL ERBAA LİSESİ 2010 ARALI SATANÇ TURNUVASI2010/12/202010/12/20MUSA ALNIAÇIK55343628
Gymnasium Landeck Gruppe A2010/09/172010/12/20Mag. Karin SchneggGymnasium LandeckMag. Karin SchneggMag. Schnegg Karin261439692
POLUFINALE 48.NOVOGODIŠNJEG BRZOPOTEZNOG TURNIRAME2010/12/202010/12/20Vlasta MacekZŠSIvan Petracic136842010
Přebor oddílu SK Rapid Praha 20102010/09/202010/12/20Jan KropíkŠachový oddíl SK Rapid PrahaJan Kropík, FA131338221
Vánoční turnaj DURAS2010/12/202010/12/20Eva Pekárková92042243
Weihnachtsturnier 2010 Europagymnasium2010/12/202010/12/20IsolaEuropagymnasiumIsola51042014
11th New Generations Chess Championship 2010 - Dia2010/12/192010/12/19IA Thomas HoeAsean Chess AcademyIA Alberto Muniz Pardino72341008
11th New Generations Chess Championship 2010 - New2010/12/192010/12/19IA Thomas HoeAsean Chess AcademyIA Alberto Muniz Pardino73241010
11th New Generations Chess Championship 2010 - New2010/12/192010/12/19IA Thomas HoeAsean Chess AcademyIA Alberto Muniz Pardino71541013
11th New Generations Chess Championship 2010 - New2010/12/192010/12/19IA Thomas HoeAsean Chess AcademyIA Alberto Muniz Pardino72341015
11th New Generations Chess Championship 2010 - Pea2010/12/192010/12/19IA Thomas HoeAsean Chess AcademyIA Alberto Muniz Pardino77741001
12 YAÞALTI YEDÝGÖLLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-ARALIK20102010/12/182010/12/19OÐUZ CEM AKINBÝROL YÜCE, RIFAT DEMÝR, HANDAN AKIN62842416
12. «KUP MEDITERANA»3. BOŽIĆNI MEĐUNARODNI OTVORE2010/12/192010/12/19IM Goran Mufićženski šk «LUCIJA» Rijeka, šk «LIBURNIJA» Rijeka i «JUNIOR» RijekaIM Goran MufićBojan Birk72941776
1o Παιδικό Εσωτερικό Πρωτάθλημα Ράπιντ ΣΟ Χαλανδρί2010/12/192010/12/19ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου51142012
2010 - 2011 ZONGULDAK KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ÞAMPÝYONASI2010/12/192010/12/19X52941932
2010 Euro Bus Services Copperbelt Open Chess Tourn2010/12/172010/12/19Chanda NsakanyaCopperbelt Chess League AssociationTimothy KachembeleBright Bwalya9041891
2010 National Inter-Cities & MunicipalitiesRapid C2010/12/182010/12/19NA Renato AbalosNCFPFA Lito AbrilFA Ilann Perez919941977
2010 National Junior Chess Championship (Boys)Orga2010/12/152010/12/19Gregory Lau Beng Hock, Hon. Secretary of Malaysia Chess FederationMalaysian Chess FederationNajib Abdul WahabMarcus Yeoh, Abd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin97341740
2010 National Junior Chess Championship (Girls)Org2010/12/152010/12/19Gregory Lau Beng Hock, Honorary Secretary of the Malaysia Chess FederationThe Malaysia Chess FederationNajib Abdul WahabMarcus Yeoh, Abd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin93441741
2010-2011 ÇORUM BELEDÝYESÝ TÜRKÝYE KÜÇÜKLER SATRAN2010/12/182010/12/19HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞGSÝM-ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝÝDRÝS YAMAN61541990
2010-2011 MUĞLA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2010/12/172010/12/19SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİTUĞRUL OKARC.YURDAKUL75241958
22ND THE TELEGRAPH SCHOOLS' CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2012010/12/112010/12/19IA Soumen Majumder(25017721)Alekhine Chess Club, KolkataIA R.C. Chatterjee(25016237)IA U. K. Ghosh(25017195)[Dy. Chief], , IA S. Chakraborty(25016229), IA D. Barua(25007785),FA A.B. Choudhury(5010748),1147341543
2nd “Balkan Grand Prix” – Final Tournament2010/12/132010/12/19Mr.Dragan KotevskiBelgrade Chess FederationFA Dragan BabicNA Tina Kis91041652
2on. Gran Premi de Tarragona d'Escacs Actius 20102010/12/192010/12/19Josep Mañe CasasDelgació Territorial a Tarragona de la FCEGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)Josep Farran Martos (ACP)83341707
3ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩ2010/12/172010/12/19ΕΣΟ, ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ55641809
7. GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 16 YAŞ ALTI GE2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK65541803
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 10 YAŞ BAYAN )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK67241798
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 10 YAŞ GENEL )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK619741799
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 12 YAŞ GENEL )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK67341801
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 12 YAŞ BAYAN )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK62741800
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 16 YAŞ ALTI BA2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK61441802
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 8 YAŞ BAYAN )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNEMİNE LOĞOĞLU66441796
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( 8 YAŞ GENEL )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNEMİNE LOĞOĞLU618641797
7.GKV 25 ARALIK SATRANÇ TURNUVASI( AÇIK KATEGORİ )2010/12/182010/12/19M. SÜLEYMAN OKANGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖNDER ŞAHİNSERKAN YÜKSEK62841804
9 YAÞALTI YEDÝGÖLLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-ARALIK20102010/12/182010/12/19OÐUZ CEM AKINBÝROLYÜCE, RIFAT DEMÝR, HANDAN AKIN63942417
A2H 3rd All India Fide Rated Chess Tournament(Belo2010/12/172010/12/19S.Subba Raju (FIDE ID: 5020956)A2H Chess Academy, HyderabadA.Ramakrishna (FIDE ID:5022568)P.Srikanth (FIDE ID:5012473), J.Subrahmanyam (FIDE ID:5011256), Kandi Ravi (FIDE ID:5007607)924341805
AÇIK KATEGORÝ YEDÝGÖLLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI-ARALIK22010/12/182010/12/19OÐUZ CEM AKINBÝROL YÜCE, RIFAT DEMÝR, HANDAN AKIN61442415
ARTVÝN KÜÇÜKLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ(8 YAÞ ALTI)2010/12/192010/12/1952249523
Atlantic City International2010/12/172010/12/19Wayne ClarkGlenn Panner & Tim JustAaron KiedesChris Bird63342393
Bansko Grand Chess Open 20102010/12/132010/12/19Anton Mihailovwww.chessdom-Capital Chess Center Sofia- Galaxias-ThessalonikiIA Kitharidis, Argyrios 4214218IA Radislav Atanasov 2901471; FA Dimitar Iliev 2906813; Urosevic, Goran 930091; FI Bousios, Hristos 4201590911639517
Campeonato Autonomico de Ajedrez Relampago por Equ2010/12/192010/12/19Asun Gracia LaguensFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezRuben Cajo Esteban924341667
Campeonato Nacional de Blitz 20102010/12/192010/12/19Guerrero, Parmenides (IA)Jaquez, Roman99241974
Campeonato Paraguayo 2010 de Ajedrez Relámpago2010/12/182010/12/19Ing. Carlos IngolottiFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezMiguel VargasJulio C. Ingolotti93141781
CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOSFENAG - ADAG2010/12/112010/12/19Francisco CruzADAGJuan José QuintanaAriel Castillo75941584
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS DIV. DE HONOR AL2010/12/192010/12/19JOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZDELEGACION ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZALBERTO MARTINEZ RUBI. FRANCISCO BARRANCO CARA34442115
Club ch Panevezys ' 20102010/10/172010/12/19Baltrunas ArvydasPanevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas Arvydas95439102
Concursul de Sah BRADUL DE CRACIUN Geoagiu Bai 172010/12/172010/12/19Dorin SerdeanAsociatia de Sah AlbaPartenie Mihai93441979
Cupa de Iarna Rin Grand Hotel - seniori2010/12/172010/12/19Baluta ConstantinAsociatia Municipala de Sah Bucuresti, CS Siciliana BucurestiMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Corina71841367
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub102010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDC??62141750
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub10 F2010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDC??61241749
Distrital de jovens de Coimbra - sub122010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDC?61741748
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub12 F2010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDC??5641747
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub142010/12/182010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDC?61041745
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub14 F2010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDC?6941746
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub162010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDCMiguel BaboPaulo Rocha61041587
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub182010/12/122010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDCMiguel BaboPaulo Rocha5641586
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub202010/12/182010/12/19José Carlos VicenteAXDCPaulo RochaMiguel Babo3341585
Finala GPJ 2010 / 12 ani2010/12/172010/12/19Baluta ConstantinAsociatia Municipala de Sah Bucuresti,CS Siciliana Bucuresti,ACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Corina7841174
Finala GPJ 2010 / 8 ani2010/12/172010/12/19Baluta ConstantinAsociatia Municipala de Sah Bucuresti,CS Siciliana Bucuresti,ACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Corina111241172
Finala GPJ 2010 /10 ani2010/12/172010/12/19Baluta ConstantinAsociatia Municipala de Sah Bucuresti,CS Siciliana Bucuresti,ACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Corina111241173
Friðriksmót Landsbankans - Íslandsmótið í hraðskák2010/12/192010/12/19Gunnar BjornssonSkáksamband ÍslandsOlafur Asgrimsson117141703
II MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL MARCEL DUCHAMP 20102010/12/112010/12/19Eduardo MocceroAI Blas PingasAI Luis ScaliseAI Dario Merkin- AN Raul Vignoles91041599
II Torneo abierto Santa Rosa de Viterbo2010/12/172010/12/19Ing Albeiro HigueraAlcaldia MunicipalAN Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil53641843
II Torneo abierto Santa Rosa de Viterbo2010/12/172010/12/19Ing Albeiro HigueraAlcaldia MunicipalAN Pedro Antonio Rojas Villamil51141845
III Open Internacional de Rafelbuñol2010/12/192010/12/19Jose Andres GAsco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo76941448
III Open Internacional de Rafelbuñol Sub-102010/12/192010/12/19Jose Andres GAsco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo63841449
III Open Internacional de Rafelbuñol Sub-142010/12/192010/12/19Jose Andres GAsco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo62041450
ISPARTA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2010/12/112010/12/19GSİM, ISPARTA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİENDER YALÇINHASAN AKCA, S. NURİ İMRE, EYÜP CEYLAN, E. ERİŞKİN, E. TUNÇ, B. ÇAPAR, E. KACAR75541954
IV Campeonato Gipuzkoano de Ajedrez Activo para Jo2010/12/192010/12/19Luis Hernandez MetautenGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza CenzanoMiriam Munoz Perez76241879
MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL JORGE DUARTE 20102010/12/112010/12/19Eduardo MocceroAI Blas M. PingasAI Luis ScaliseAI Dario Merkin-AN Raul Vignoles91041600
Masters 2010 Cadets2010/12/192010/12/195641941
Masters 2010 Juniors2010/12/192010/12/195541940
Masters 2010 Poussins2010/12/192010/12/19Fédération Genevoise d'EchecsGilles Miralles5641973
Pekan Olahraga Provinsi ( PORPROV ) Lampung VI Tah2010/12/132010/12/19Zulkarnaen Taroreh, WNPercasi Prov. LampungUlly Harris, WNSuratmin, Satyo Jatmiko, Uung Sahuri62942018
Pekan Olahraga Provinsi ( PORPROV ) Lampung VI Tah2010/12/132010/12/19Zulkarnaen Taroreh, WNPercasi Prov. LampungUlly Haris, WNSuratmin , Satyo Jatmiko, Uung Sahuri97042017
TALENT CUP - turnaj A2010/12/172010/12/19ing. Benco PavelBeskydska sachova skola o. s.Palecek Petring. Zaruba Petr93040396
TALENT CUP - turnaj B2010/12/172010/12/19ing. Benco PavelBeskydska sachova skola o. s.Palecek Petring. Zaruba Petr94340397
Tallinna linna meistrivõistlused2010/12/102010/12/19Tõnu TruusSten Kasela91041566
Tallinna linna meistrivõistlused2010/12/182010/12/19Tõnu TruusSten Kasela3441854
Top Vrancea2010/12/172010/12/19Strimbu MihaiAJ Sah Vrancea, CSM Focsani 2007, DJST Vn, Sc. N. Iorga Fcs, Sc I. Basgan FcsStrimbu Mihai71441433
Torneig de Nadal 20102010/12/192010/12/19Escacs Lira Vendrellenca72142000
Torneo Abierto Navideño de Ajedrez "Barraquilla Ci2010/12/162010/12/19Maria GarciaClub de Ajedrez Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAN Aux Ana Marcela Peña Nieto, AD Victor Forero Penagos78141793
Torneo Departamental SUB-14 Absoluto Santander 2012010/12/172010/12/19Francisca Oliveros JaimesLiga Santandereana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Jose Luis Albarracin, AN. Camilo Diaz, AN. Luz Stella Gomez5841825
Torneo Infantil Navideño de Ajedrez "Barraquilla C2010/12/182010/12/19Maria GarciaClub de ajedrez Parque CentenarioAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAN Aux Ana Marcela Peña Nieto63441862
Torneo Metropolitano Costa Rica 20102010/12/102010/12/19Luis PadillaFederacion Central de AjedrezPablo Bermudez VivesMarco A. Zumbado, Shirley Alvarado910041542
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS CASA DEL AJEDREZ2010/12/172010/12/19IA RAFAEL ORTIZ BONILLAFUNDACION DE AJEDREZ RAFAEL ORTIZ (FARO)FA EDGAR MURRAY ORTIZFA CRISTOBAL VEGA ADORNO55141828
TORNEO SOCIAL--NAVIDEÑO 2010 del CEM2010/12/182010/12/19Santiago Ribes SanzClub Escacs Montserrat(ANP) Manuel Ant. Fernandez Calabuig72941930
Uludağ Üniversitesi 2010-2011 Satranç Şampiyonası2010/12/182010/12/19Ayşegül TEKİNUludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)İsmail ÇALIŞKAN5941850
Universal Chinese Sports Sarawak Open Chess Champi2010/12/172010/12/19Lim Kian HwaSarawak Chess AssociationAbd Hamid Majid85841807
Vánoční turnaj Praga 2010turnaj jednotlivců v bles2010/12/192010/12/19Ing. Miroslav KriegerIng. Miroslav Krieger, š.o. TJ PragaMichail Koreček FA115541937
VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VALLADOLID2010/12/192010/12/19Luis Alberto García del CampoClub Deportivo Vallisoletano de AjedrezIA Eduardo LópezAA Ana Julita Pinedo - AA Daniel López Gómez812740052
VIESSMANN BLITZ 20102010/12/192010/12/19IO Ciprian-Sorin MunteanFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaAdriana Barbul91941915
VIESSMANN JUNIOR 2010, 17-19.12.20102010/12/172010/12/19I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinCS VOINTA SATU MAREF.A. Dinu-Ioan NiculaPall Zoltan72641405
VII Torneig d´Escacs Actiu HOTEL CAMPANILE 20102010/12/192010/12/19Victor Pont MariaClub d´Escacs Barbera del VallesAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete96241787
Wallerseecup 2010 VolksschülerMädchenbewerb2010/11/192010/12/19Dr. Martin EggerÖS Martin Egger5640435
XVII Abierto Pablo Villarreal - Santa Rosa La Pamp2010/12/172010/12/1996041999
XXVI TORNEO MEMORIAL KATTU - AZKOITIA 20102010/12/192010/12/19Jose Luis FernandezFAMILIA KATTUJose Luis Fernandez131341920
YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2010/12/182010/12/19HASAN BAÐÇECÝYOZGAT GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜSAVAÞ CANSEVERSAVAÞ CANSEVER, MUSA GÜNDOÐAN, BEKÝR ÇABUK, MURAT GÖKKAYA, IRMAK ÝÇME52442037
YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2010/12/182010/12/19HASAN BAÐÇECÝYOZGAT GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜSAVAÞ CANSEVERSAVAÞ CANSEVER, MUSA GÜNDOÐAN, BEKÝR ÇABUK, MURAT GÖKKAYA, IRMAK ÝÇME51942038
YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2010/12/182010/12/19HASAN BAÐÇECÝYOZGAT GENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜSAVAÞ CANSEVERSAVAÞ CANSEVER,MUSA GÜNDOÐAN, BEKÝR ÇABUK, MURAT GÖKKAYA, IRMAK ÝÇME4842033
yaþgourpdeneme2010/12/182010/12/19mustafa kavgacýtsfarif sivrikayamehmet türcan51741838
ZONAL CENTRE - 14 FILLES2010/12/172010/12/19IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEKEDJOUAR SAOUD71442167
ZONAL CENTRE - 14 GARCONS2010/12/172010/12/19IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEAISSANI SOFIANE71742168
ZONAL CENTRE - 16 FILLES2010/12/172010/12/19IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUIN NASREDDINEOUARET FATSAH71342169
ZONAL CENTRE - 16 GARCONS2010/12/172010/12/19IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINECHERRAD MOUNIR71942170
ZONAL CENTRE - 18 FILLES2010/12/172010/12/19IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR71142171
ZONAL CENTRE - 18 GARCONS2010/12/172010/12/19IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR71442172
ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ 2010 GΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙ2010/12/192010/12/19ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣΒαζελάκης Οδυσσέας52141960
ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ 2010 AΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ2010/12/192010/12/19ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣΒαζελάκης Οδυσσέας51941959
Προκριματικό Ατομικού Νεανίδων κ18 - ΕΣΣΠ2010/11/212010/12/19Παυλίδης ΔημήτρηςΈνωση Σκακιστικών Σωματείων ΠελοποννήσουΚουτσίδης ΜιχάληςΣιέμπος Χαρίλαος6440652
Προκριματικό Ατομικού Νέων κάτω των 18 ετών - ΕΣΣ2010/11/212010/12/19Παυλίδης ΔημήτριοςΈνωση Σκακιστικών Σωματείων ΠελοποννήσουΚουτσίδης ΜιχαήλΣιέμπος Χαρίλαος62140648
1.VASTO Tour - Francova Lhota - Vánoèní turnaj - 12010/12/182010/12/18Karel SucháèekVala?ský ?achový klub mláde?e a Z? Francova LhotaVladislav Bambu?ek73141927
1.VASTO Tour - Francova Lhota - Vánoèní turnaj - 12010/12/182010/12/18Karel SucháèekVala?ský ?achový klub mláde?e a Z? Francova LhotaOndøej Karlík73041928
1.VASTO Tour - Francova Lhota - Vánoèní turnaj - 12010/12/182010/12/18Karel SucháèekVala?ský ?achový klub mláde?e a Z? Francova LhotaVladislav Hrtáò72841929
12th Arab Clubs Championship 2010 (55969)2010/12/122010/12/18Yemen Chess FederationYemen Chess Federation(IA) Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq ( 4804902) ( IA) Abdulkareem Al Othari (YEM),(FA) Majd Abdelrahman (PLE),(NA) AL GANADY Marwan (YEM),Mohsen Awadh Senan(YEM)95941664
13 YAÞ2010/12/182010/12/18ÞÜKRU ÇIBLAK52341936
14 YAÞ2010/12/182010/12/18ÞÜKRÜ CIBLAK52541939
15 YAÞ2010/12/182010/12/18ÞÜKRÜ CIBLAK51541934
16 YAÞ2010/12/182010/12/18ÞÜKRÜ CIBLAK51241933
17 YAÞ2010/12/182010/12/18ÞÜKRÜ CIBLAK51741935
19. NAPRETKOV MEĐUNARODNI BOŽIĆNI TURNIR2010/12/182010/12/18ŠK NapredakIA Mirza MialemIA Bojan Zidanšek96141963
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/182010/12/18KENAN ALBAYRAKAMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU3342295
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/182010/12/18KENAN ALBAYRAKAMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU51042296
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/182010/12/18KENAN ALBAYRAKAMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU4642297
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/182010/12/18KENAN ALBAYRAKAMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU3542294
3. SENIORSKO NEWCHESS PRVENSTVO SRBIJE2010/12/182010/12/18Radovic GoranNEWCHESS SAVEZ SRBIJEBenkovic Petar61041993
30. ročník Memoriálu Vojtěcha Boříkarapid jednotli2010/12/182010/12/18Oldřich SládekŠachový oddíl JAWA BrodcePetr Havelka72441823
30. StadtmeisterschaftLitschau. 18.12.20102010/12/182010/12/18RS HD Franz ModlibaSchachklub Litschau111141953
AYDIN YAÞ GRUPLARI YARIÞMALARI 10 YAÞ2010/12/112010/12/18YUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYATÝMUÇÝN AYDÝL75341866
AYDIN YAÞ GRUPLARI YARIÞMALARI 11 YAÞ2010/12/112010/12/18YUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYATÝMUÇÝN AYDÝL72841881
AYDIN YAÞ GRUPLARI YARIÞMALARI 12 YAÞ2010/12/112010/12/18YUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYATÝMUÇÝN AYDÝL71841878
AYDIN YAÞ GRUPLARI YARIÞMALARI 7 YAÞ2010/12/112010/12/18YUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYATÝMUÇÝN AYDÝL71841858
AYDIN YAÞ GRUPLARI YARIÞMALARI 8 YAÞ2010/12/112010/12/18YUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYATÝMUÇÝN AYDÝL71641859
AYDIN YAÞ GRUPLARI YARIÞMALARI 9 YAÞ2010/12/112010/12/18YUSUF YAZARCENGÝZ GÜLKAYATÝMUÇÝN AYDÝL74141877
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 1ª2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116938507
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 1ª2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1111838349
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2ª2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1113338350
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2ª2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117638508
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª Grupo A2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116438509
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª Grupo A2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1111938352
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª Grupo B2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1112038353
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª Grupo B2010/09/252010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1114838510
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 4ª2010/10/022010/12/18Carlos Lueje BeltranFederacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1116338388
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual - Preferente2010/10/232010/12/18Pedro Munar i Javier SeguíAlejandro González81839196
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual - Primera2010/10/232010/12/18Pedro Munar i Javier SeguíAlejandro González71739197
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual - Segunda2010/10/232010/12/18Pedro Munar i Javier SeguíAlejandro González82739198
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual - Tercera2010/10/232010/12/18Pedro Munar i Javier SeguíAlejandro González87939199
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Femenino Zona Las Palmas2010/12/172010/12/18Armas Suárez, AndrésInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)4841540
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Femenino Zona SUR"Juegos2010/12/172010/12/18Rodríguez López, ManuelInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco5841913
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Masculino Zona Las Palma2010/12/172010/12/18Armas Suárez, AndrésInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)51441539
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Masculino Zona SUR"Juego2010/12/172010/12/18Rodríguez López, ManuelInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco51641912
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Femenino Zona SUR"Juegos2010/12/172010/12/18Rodríguez López, ManuelInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco3441911
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Masculino Zona Las Palma2010/12/172010/12/18Armas Suárez, AndrésInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)41041537
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Masculino Zona SUR"Juego2010/12/172010/12/18Rodríguez López, ManuelInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco51541910
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Femenino Zona SUR"Juegos2010/12/172010/12/18Rodríguez López, ManuelInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco3241909
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Masculino Zona SUR"Juego2010/12/172010/12/18Rodríguez López, ManuelInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Almeida Sánchez, Ciriaco51241908
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS DE ALMERÍA. DIV.2010/12/182010/12/18JAVIER GARRIDO FERNANDEZDELEGACION ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ54242114
Campionat de Veterans del Pla de Lleida 20112010/10/302010/12/18Joan Mora AmellaRTE Lleida i Club Escacs TàrregaRamon Verdés Nadal AC61039718
Campionat Juvenil de Lleida 20112010/10/302010/12/18Joan Mora AmellaRTE Lleida i Club Escacs TàrregaRamon Verdés Nadal ACRamon Verdés Nadal AC61139721
CARREFOURSA EXPRES SATRANÇ KUPASI2010/12/182010/12/18Carrefoursa51941860
Concurs de sah pentru clasele I si a II-a2010/12/182010/12/18IO Campeanu AlinSah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin74441865
Concursul de Sah BRADUL DE CRACIUN BLITZ 18.12.202010/12/182010/12/18Dorin SerdeanAsociatia de Sah AlbaPartenie Mihai93641980
Cvikovský vánoční turnaj - dospělí2010/12/182010/12/18František FiedlerDDM Cvikováček111142582
Cvikovský vánoční turnaj - mládež2010/12/182010/12/18František FiedlerDDM Cvikováček131342583
GRAN FINAL PRIMERA APERTURA Y CLAUSURA 20102010/12/112010/12/18IA Victor Murillo 6701361Federacion Salvadoreñas de AjedrezAF David Blanco 67002924241905
GRAN FINAL SUPERIOR APERTURA Y CLAUSURA 20102010/12/112010/12/18IA Victor Murillo 6701361Federacion Salvadoreñas de AjedrezAF David Blanco 67002924241964
Habeas Corpus Cup - VC Šachové akademie2010/12/182010/12/18Josef PřibylAlexej Šimeček73241892
I Team-League FUNDACIÓ C.E. SANT MARTÍ2010/12/182010/12/18Eduardo Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins BonetACP Pablo Castillo García72841994
II Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Villa de Madrid2010/12/182010/12/18Enrique MontañésClub Deportivo VallecasCésar Montolío BenedictoVirgilio Morona810641009
IIT Inter Sports Meet Chess Championship 20102010/12/152010/12/18IIT DelhiGopakumarSandeep Singh, Rajkumar67141734
IV Ekipno prvenstvo invalida SrbijeJagodina, 18.122010/12/182010/12/18Miloje SaricSSIS i DSRI JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IASlobodan Radosavljevic, NA76541754
JDM SUB12 ROQUETAS 2010-112010/12/182010/12/1852441856
JDM SUB16 ROQUETAS 2010-112010/12/182010/12/184641942
JDM SUB8 ROQUETAS DE MAR 2010-112010/12/182010/12/1853041857
JOCS ESPORTIUS - Fase local àtiva 20102010/12/182010/12/1854056039
Jubilejní 40. ročník vánočního bleskového turnaje2010/12/182010/12/18Václav UhlířTJ Sokol SendražiceJosef Škoda164842099
Kadetski božićni turnir - Zaprešić2010/12/182010/12/18Željko KiseljakŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićJoakim Puškaš, NADamir Obad, CCA; Robert Kupek; Anita Sviben7841851
Kadetski božični turnir - Zaprešić U122010/12/182010/12/18Željko KiseljakŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićJoakim Puškaš, NADamir Obad, CCA; Robert Kupek; Anita Sviben72141852
Krajský přebor v rapidu 2010/2011_Ampér 3_mladší2010/12/182010/12/18ŠK Líně72441956
Krajský přebor v rapidu 2010/2011_Ampér 3_starší2010/12/182010/12/18ŠK Líně74741961
Liga mládeže Spiša 2010/ 2011 - 2. kolo2010/12/182010/12/18Mgr. Jozef BakóZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha 11, Spišská Nová Ves a Obcianske združenie pri ZŠIng. František Kopnický75741841
MELILLA TORNEO "NAVIDAD 2010" segunda2010/12/182010/12/18Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera, Maria Africa Gomez Garcia71241997
MELILLLA TORNEO "NAVIDAD 2010" PRIMERA2010/12/182010/12/18Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouMaria Pilar Garcia Reguera, Maria Africa Gomez Garcia72041996
Mistrovství ČR v bleskovém šachu - kategorie mláde2010/12/182010/12/18RNDr. Igor NěmecŠachový svaz České republikyIA Ladislav Palovský133840395
Mistrovství ČR v bleskovém šachu - kategorie muži2010/12/182010/12/18RNDr. Igor NěmecŠachový svaz České republikyIA Ladislav Palovský134240393
Mistrovství ČR v bleskovém šachu - kategorie ženy2010/12/182010/12/18RNDr. Igor NěmecŠachový svaz České republikyIA Ladislav Palovský132640394
NACIONAL ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ ACTIVO "DOSQUEBRADAS D2010/12/182010/12/18MANUEL ROJASALCALDIA DE DOSQUEBRADASA.F JUAN CARLOS DELGADO74842031
O pohar NSK 20102010/12/182010/12/18Danko DusanNSK NitraZelovic FrantisekKobida Julius93842032
O vánočního kapra 10-122010/12/182010/12/18Roman ŠoltysŠachklub města DobrovicePetr Novotný72241839
O vánočního kapra 14-162010/12/182010/12/18Roman ŠoltysŠachklub města DobrovicePetr Novotný72141840
O vánočního kapra 2010 - mladší žáci(do 12 let)(ŠK2010/12/182010/12/18Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Koreček Michail97941986
O vánočního kapra 2010 - starší žáci(12-18 let) (Š2010/12/182010/12/18Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Koreček Michail72341985
Open turnir SK "Buducnost"2010/12/112010/12/18Milonjic MihailoSK "Buducnost"Vujacic Igor, FAPopovic Mladen, NA92441526
Prvi memorijalni turnir "Ramo Kujundžić"2010/12/182010/12/18Ahmed CoricŠK "Gračanica"FA Mustafa RedzepovicFA Boris Budimir95141874
Salzburger Jugendpokal 20102010/12/182010/12/18Eder.Wunderl3441944
Salzburger Jugendpokal 20102010/12/182010/12/18Eder.Wunderl3341945
Salzburger Jugendpokal 20102010/12/182010/12/18Eder.Wunderl3441946
Salzburger Jugendpokal 20102010/12/182010/12/18Eder.Wunderl3441947
Salzburger Jugendpokal 20102010/12/182010/12/18Eder.Wunderl3441948
Salzburger Jugendpokal 20102010/12/182010/12/18Eder.Wunderl5541949
Salzburger Jugendpokal 2010Meister von Morgen2010/12/182010/12/18EderWunderl73241951
Schnupperturnier U102010/12/182010/12/18Armin KranzSC Sparkasse GötzisPhilipp ScheffknechtPhilipp Scheffknecht52041868
Schnupperturnier U142010/12/182010/12/18Armin KranzSc Sparkasse GötzisPhilipp ScheffknechtPhilipp Scheffknecht51441869
Schülerturnier U102010/12/182010/12/18Armin KranzSC Sparkasse GötzisPhilipp ScheffknechtPhilipp Scheffknecht51541867
Schülerturnier U142010/12/182010/12/18Armin KranzSC Sparkasse GötzisPhilipp ScheffknechtPhilipp Scheffknecht51141870
TORNEO DE FIN DE AÑO COLEGIO CARLOS CONDELL2010/12/182010/12/18JAIME ABDALA MARDONESCOLEGIO NEMESIO ANTUNEZMARCELO SOTO BELTRAN51841876
Torneo Infantil Metropolitano 20102010/12/112010/12/18Luis PadillaFederacion Central de Ajedrez de Costa RicaPablo Bermudez VivesMarco Zumbado63642475
TORNEO NAVIDAD 20102010/12/182010/12/18F. FERRERJANDRO VILLALTAF. FERRER52141880
Torneo Por Equipo de Caguas2010/12/182010/12/18Juan SantaJuan SantaAngel Suarez54041872
Torneo Posada Infantil2010/12/182010/12/18Eduardo AguilarConstruajedrezYanina SanchezDiana Herrera53541890
Třetí sobota - prosinec 20102010/12/182010/12/18Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta93841975
VI. Karácsonyi Tornádó Kupa10 , 8 éven aluliak és2010/12/182010/12/18Tornádó SE TöltéstavaSzabó Zsolt FA92241663
VI. Karácsonyi Tornádó Kupa12 és 15 éven aluliak2010/12/182010/12/18Tornádó SE TöltéstavaSzabó Zsolt FA92241662
XII Torneio de Natal da PIZZARTE2010/12/182010/12/18Direcção do Clube de Xadrez do Colégio PortuguêsClube de Xadrez do Colégio PortuguêsDinis FurtadoVárioas55142044
XIII Open Internacional Ciudad de Santander2010/12/182010/12/18José Antonio Pérez TovarADACANPedro J. García OrtegaJosé Miguel Lantarón Aldama85641989
XXIII Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez "Ciudad de2010/12/182010/12/18Enrique Borrego MataAyuntamiento de Armilla | AulajedrezGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano65841848
XXXI SAHOVSKI MEMORIJAL PROF. EGIDIA PARISAOTVOREN2010/12/102010/12/18g, Branko BrdarŠ.K. "LIBURNIJA", RIJEKAIA Eduard PiacunBojan Birk93841197
yaþ gruplarý yarýþmasý2010/12/162010/12/18nedimtsfnedim yalçýnkayamehmetç emin kaplan71741774
Zadar Open 2010Group A2010/12/122010/12/18Hrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, IA Mirjana Medic, IA Eduard Piacun95041006
Zadar Open 2010Group B2010/12/122010/12/18Hrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, IA Mirjana Medic, IA Eduard Piacun98141583
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/172010/12/17KENAN ALBAYRAKAMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU3442293
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/172010/12/17KENAN ALBAYRAKAMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU3442298
2010_2011_KARABÜK_YAÞ_ GURUPLARI_SATRANÇ YARIÞMASI2010/12/172010/12/17KENAN ALBAYRAKCAVÝT ÞENGÜNMÜNÝR ELÝEYÝOÐLU4742301
BIJOY DEBOSH ACTIVE DABA TOURNAMENT2010/12/172010/12/17Mokaddes HosainBangladesh Chess FederationShamim KhanS.M.Sharifuzzaman, Mosharof Hossain76841810
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Femenino Zona Las Palmas2010/12/172010/12/17Armas Suárez, AndrésInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)4241538
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Femenino Zona Las Palmas2010/12/172010/12/17Armas Suárez, AndrésInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)2241536
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Masculino Zona Las Palma2010/12/172010/12/17Armas Suárez, AndrésInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)3341535
CARREFOURSA EXPER SATRANÇ KUPASI2010/12/172010/12/17CARREFOURSAİRFAN ERDEM52141861
Cupa de Iarna Rin Grand Hotel - juniori2010/12/172010/12/17Baluta ConstantinAsociatia Municipala de Sah Bucuresti, CS Siciliana BucurestiMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Corina74541366
Desporto escolar série C - Infantil2010/12/172010/12/17Mário OliveiraNXVSC - DidáxisCarlos DiasCarlos Dias, José Cunha e Hugo Machado73141847
Desporto escolar série C - Juvenil2010/12/172010/12/17Mário OliveiraNXVSC - DidáxisCarlos DiasCarlos Dias, José Cunha e Hugo Machado74141846
ESFAHAN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- MEN (LIQUE 1)ESFAHAN -2010/11/052010/12/17IA VAHID DASTGERDI,Aesfahan chess ProvinceMOHSENPOOR,FHAJIAN, A.R - DOLATKHAH,M78939788
GYM-Turnier Landeck Herbst 20102010/12/172010/12/17Karin SchneggBRG-LandeckKarin Schnegg15641528
Klubbmästerskapet i Blixt för juniorer 2010Schack2010/12/172010/12/17Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt61041814
KM ELO Allmän2010/10/232010/12/17David FosterBo Nyberg71639566
Krajský přebor družstev středních škol v šachu2010/12/172010/12/17Pavel HolásekGymnázium Ústí nad OrlicíPavel Holásek52442009
Mistrovství ČR v bleskovém šachu2010/12/172010/12/17Viktor NovotnýŠachový svaz České republikyJaroslav Benák135261408
Mistrovství ČR v bleskovém šachu2010/12/172010/12/17Viktor NovotnýŠachový svaz České republikyJaroslav Benák133061409
Mistrovství ČR v bleskovém šachu2010/12/172010/12/17Viktor NovotnýŠachový svaz České republikyJaroslav Benák134461410
Rozlouceni s rokem 20102010/12/172010/12/17Stanislav PáralSK Vinohrady BrnoVladimira Nováková61241778
Skakthing Gardabaejar 20102010/11/192010/12/17Taflfelag GardabaejarPall Sigurdsson71840372
Torneo de Rápidas de Diciembre La Zubia2010/12/172010/12/17C. A. Villa de La Zubia61541826
Turnaj "O vánočního kapra 2010"2010/12/172010/12/17Jiří NovákSK Slavia OrlováJiří Kopta72541812
U102010/12/172010/12/17AsadollahiAlborz Chess AssociationEftekhariBoodesh52141819
U122010/12/172010/12/17AsadollahiAlborz Chess AssociationEftekhariBoodesh51441820
U142010/12/172010/12/17AsadollahiAlborz Chess AssociationEftekhariBoodesh51441821
U162010/12/172010/12/17AsadollahiAlborz Chess AssociationEftekhariBoodesh51141822
U82010/12/172010/12/17AsadollahiAlborz Chess AssociationEftekhariBoodesh51741818
V Tancat de Mestres Trofeu Illes Balears 20102010/12/112010/12/17I.O Juan Cerrato, Organizador InternacionalMegaescacsAgoraEnrique Asensio Arbitro Internacional91041131
Vanocni bleskovy turnaj2010/12/172010/12/17Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar91041827
Vanocni turnaj zaku Litomysl2010/12/172010/12/17Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar71441815
Weihnachtsblitz 2010 Neukirchen2010/12/172010/12/17WSV ATSV Ranshofen Schach93741829
Weihnachtsblitzturnier 20102010/12/172010/12/17Dr. Gerd MitterSk Alpine Trofaiach61242684
Weihnachtsturnier BRG-Landeck 20102010/12/172010/12/17Karin SchneggBRG-Landeck54242075
Weihnachtsturnier für Volksschülerdes Schachclubs2010/12/172010/12/17Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger53241806
XV Open d'Escacs de Nadal "Memorial Lluís Boix" 202010/12/172010/12/17Jordi Sabater ComasCentre Esportiu GUBAC Ricard Llerins Bonet71441837
2010 Clasificatorio Interno UJI2010/12/162010/12/16Servei d'esports y AA Jose Miguel Perez.Servei d'esports y AA Jose Miguel Perez.Jose Miguel Perez7741760
II TORNEO DE XADREZ VILA DE PONTEAREAS ABSOLUTO2010/12/162010/12/16MANUEL ENRIQUE OUTERELO UCHAESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ DE PONTEAREASJUANA MARIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ720252248
II TORNEO DE XADREZ VILA DE PONTEAREAS SUB-102010/12/162010/12/16MANUEL ENRIQUE OUTERELO UCHAESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ DE PONTEAREASJUANA MARIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ721252245
II TORNEO DE XADREZ VILA DE PONTEAREAS SUB-122010/12/162010/12/16MANUEL ENRIQUE OUTERELO UCHAESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ DE PONTEAREASJUANA MARIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ717252246
II TORNEO DE XADREZ VILA DE PONTEAREAS SUB-82010/12/162010/12/16MANUEL ENRIQUE OUTERELO UCHAESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ DE PONTEAREASJUANA MARIA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ728252239
IRT PRODEM FFP 20102010/12/082010/12/16WILBERT RAMIREZ CH.ADALPA.I. FRANCISCO OCHELLIA.N. LUIS FERNANDO MONJE74441732
LORD BUDDHA CUP INVITATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT-20102010/12/122010/12/16Mr. Madhav Pd. PradhanRupandehi District Chess Association, ButwalK.C., umesh FA(12301493)Pradhan, Madhav Prasad NA(12300446)104041602
MAGISTRAL2010/12/162010/12/1614641770
O putovní pohár DDM (prosinec 2010)2010/12/162010/12/16DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček51341792
Oddílový pøebor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec r. 20102010/09/162010/12/16Petr ?imonTJ Lokomotiva LiberecPetr ?imon131442455
Oddílový přebor TJ Chlumec2010/09/092010/12/16131440810
OPEN TOURNAMENT KAISSA 8ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΑΙΣΣΑ 82010/11/252010/12/16ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ71440918
Pojedinacno prvenstvo Doma ucenika Jagodina2010/10/072010/12/16Goran StanimirovicDom ucenika JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA111240199
Přebor Prahy 2010v bleskovém šachu jednotlivců2010/12/162010/12/16Ing. Miroslav SýkoraMichail Koreček FA132441790
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier2010/12/162010/12/16Mag.Franz Josef TopolovecLSR für KärntenRS Friedrich Grabner51541782
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier2010/12/162010/12/16Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR für KärntenRS Friedrich Grabner74541785
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier2010/12/162010/12/16Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLSR für KärntenRS Friedrich Grabner51441817
Torneio de Natal 20102010/12/162010/12/16José Carlos VarelaEscola EB 23 Dr. Joaquim MagalhãesCarlos SousaJosé Carlos Varela52041992
Weihnachtsblitzen Ottakring Dezember 20102010/12/162010/12/16SK OttakringIS Margit Almert91940712
دور اول مسابقات انفرادی -تیمی نفت2010/12/162010/12/16m.khatibzadeنفت خیز جنوبmis.sooheyla sholi3741777
8th Amrita Lal Dey International Rating Chess Tour2010/12/102010/12/15Advocate Enayet Peer KhanBarisal Chess ClubS.M.SharifuzzamanKazi Taherul Islam95441527
BOŽICNI TURNIR ZŠS 20102010/12/062010/12/15Vlasta MacekZŠSvan Petracic93342011
Championship of Birzai (blitz)2010/12/152010/12/15BCCIA Paliulionis Raimondas112641673
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub08 F2010/12/152010/12/15José Carlos VicenteAXDC5541752
IX TORNEIG DE NADAL HOTEL CAMPANILE2010/12/152010/12/15Victor Pont MariaClub d´Escacs BarberaAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete66341853
Maharajbag Club 41st Vidarbha Selection Chess Tour2010/12/112010/12/15Swapnil Bansod FA97262713
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2010/20111.-5.třída2010/12/152010/12/15RNDr.Jiří OndraVV RŠS Uh.Hradiště a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka61641729
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2010/20116.-9.třída2010/12/152010/12/15RNDr.Jiří OndraVV RŠS Uh.Hradiště a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka73641730
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2010/2011Střední škol2010/12/152010/12/15RNDr.Jiří OndraVV RŠS Uh.Hradiště a SŠPHZ Uh.HradištěPavel Růčka52541731
Prebor Libcic2009/09/042010/12/155634284
X Circuito EAOESTE - II Torneio Externato João Al2010/12/152010/12/15Jose Luis MeliciasADEXOESTE; Externato João Alberto Faria (Arruda dos Vinho; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas79241049
X Circuito EAOESTE - II Torneio Externato João Al2010/12/152010/12/15Jose Luis MeliciasADEXOESTE; Externato João Alberto Faria (Arruda dos Vinho; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas75241048
1.Memoriál Dr.Karla Treybala2010/10/052010/12/14MUDr.Milan RabaSK Lokomotiva Radliceing.Jiří Krejnický111238821
13.Božićni turnir 2010.2010/11/192010/12/14Mato OpačakŠK Posavac-Festing,RuščicaMato Opačak,NAIvica Kolakovski,NA71440541
3rd Baran Cup Chess TournamentDec.2010-Gilan-Iran2010/12/092010/12/14Mr.Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationFA Hasemi, Amir Erfan (12526819)NA Tarazi, mahmood- NA Soozankar, A M(12503029)97040946
Campionat Catalunya Universitari 20102010/12/142010/12/14Jordi Mariezcurrena i FontEsport Català UniversitariImma Montoliu Daroca72941712
Druhé úterý - A turnaj2010/12/142010/12/14Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Tělupil51041735
Druhé úterý - A turnaj2010/12/142010/12/14Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta51151522
Druhé úterý - A turnaj2010/12/142010/12/14Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52044592
Druhé úterý - B turnaj2010/12/142010/12/14Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52644593
Druhé úterý - B turnaj2010/12/142010/12/14Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52243102
Druhé úterý - B turnaj2010/12/142010/12/14Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Tělupil52341736
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-A DECEMBE2010/12/042010/12/14Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloOrso Miklos IA111141292
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM DECEMBER2010/12/042010/12/14Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloOrso Miklos IA111241293
KM-turnaj SK Loko Praha podzim 20102010/09/142010/12/14Jiří TejkalSK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA111237956
Krajské kolo přeboru škol v šachu 1.-5. - pardubic2010/12/142010/12/14Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof Jiří52141725
Sällskapets skinkblixt 2010 (handikapp)2010/12/142010/12/14Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund93641726
Torneio da Carris 2010-2011 - VIII Circuito Xadrez2010/11/262010/12/14Carlos PresadoGDCarris/AXLAltino Costa (FA)62440769
Torneio Interno Escola Básica 1 Azambujeira - Bene2010/12/142010/12/14Jose CavadasExternato Cooperativo BeneditaJose Cavadas51741701
Torneo Interclubes Club De Aledrez Chile 20102010/11/192010/12/14Jorge Egger MancillaClub De Ajedrez ChileA.I. Hugo Guzman H.A.N. Jorge Valenzuela Q, A.R. Hanssel Amaro914639596
Ukraine Boys Under 16 Chess Championship (semifina2010/12/062010/12/14Ermakov, Alexander /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/94841382
Ukraine Girls Under 16 Chess Championship (semifin2010/12/062010/12/14Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/92341383
10 yaþ bayanlar (2011 Doðumlular)Ordu Yaþ Gruplar2010/12/112010/12/13Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNHasan DÖNMEZ Merih YÜCE Tuncay KAYA Serdar GÖRNAZ Nihat AYDIN, Ýbrahim SEZER61742353
10 yaþ erkekler (2001 Doðumlular)Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý2010/12/112010/12/13Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNHasan Dönmez Tuncay KAYA Ahmet ÖZYAVUZ73041639
21th-Monday's Chess Tournament 13.12.2010Bandar Ab2010/12/132010/12/13MR.Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari Shahram74041686
9 yaþ bayanlar (2002 Doðumlular)Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý2010/12/112010/12/13Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNHasan DÖNMEZ Merih YÜCE Tuncay KAYA Serdar GÖRNAZ Nihat AYDIN, Ýbrahim SEZER61142352
Championship of Birzai (rapid)2010/12/062010/12/13BCCIA Paliulionis Raimondas93041364
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT2010/12/132010/12/13Deric PintoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPrasanna RaoSabitha K, Suma Shetty, Hezilvia Monteiro53241666
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN David Betancur71241034
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN Jhon Jairo Agudelo73341029
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN. Jhon Jairo Agudelo71341035
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN Juan Manuel Bustamante73241030
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez Ramirez71541036
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Juan Carlos Delgado71241037
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAF. Norbey Rodriguez71541032
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAF. Norbey Rodriguez7741038
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Luz Stella Gomez7841033
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN David Betancur73441028
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Juan Carlos Delgado72041031
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent2010/12/092010/12/13Ing. Jorge Miranda ArangoFecodaz y Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN. Cesar Cespedes72641027
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-B DECEMBER2010/12/042010/12/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloOrso Miklos IA10641291
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-C DECEMBER2010/12/042010/12/13Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloOrso Miklos IA10641290
Juegos Deportivos MunicipalesZonal Usera 2010 U102010/12/132010/12/13Eduardo Clemente SánchezFederacion Madrileña AjedrezJesús Gallardo Pérez +34666933695Eduardo Clemente Sánchez +3469985152361630384
Klubbmästerskapet i Blixt 2010Schack 08, Norrköpin2010/12/132010/12/13Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt10641813
Pekan Olahraga Provinsi ( PORPROV ) Lampung VI Tah2010/12/132010/12/13Zulkarnaen Taroreh, WNPercasi Prov. LampungUlly Harris, WNSuratmin , Satyo Jatmiko, Uung Sahuri99642021
Rwabushenyi Memorial Chess Championship - MenKati2010/12/112010/12/13Kisuze StephenUganda Chess FederationKisuze Stephen86250488
Rwabushenyi Memorial Chess Champioship - WomenKati2010/12/112010/12/13Kisuze StephenUganda Chess FederationKisuze Stephen71650489
SK Rockaden Umeås open KMUmeå, Sweden2010/10/042010/12/13Jonas BurmanVästerbottens Schackförbund och SK Rockaden, UmeåMikael Forsberg92039039
Středočeský krajský přebor škol 2010-20111. katego2010/12/132010/12/13Roman BurdaDDM NeratoviceJan PaukertJaroslav Satranský, Jiří Mejzlík75241687
Středočeský krajský přebor škol 2010-20112. katego2010/12/132010/12/13Roman BurdaDDM NeratoviceJan PaukertJaroslav Satranský, Jiří Mejzlík76341688
Středočeský krajský přebor škol 2010-20113. katego2010/12/132010/12/13Roman BurdaDDM NeratoviceJan PaukertJaroslav Satranský, Jiří Mejzlík75541689
Torneo Clausura 20102010/10/252010/12/13Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub de Ajedrez PiolínRosa Velasco Palmero83141714
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Allgemeiner Bew2010/12/132010/12/13Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof57147826
5 EKIPNO I 4 POJEDINACNO PRVENSTVO INVALIDA SVIH2010/12/122010/12/12Mr.MILADIN SIMICSK"KAISA-DR.MILAN JELIC"BANJA LUKA , I SK INVALIDA "BALKAN-1926"BANJA LUKAMr.SPOMENKO BAVRLIC SAMr.DIMITRIJE GRCIC73441643
12 HORAS DE AJEDREZ 2010 DIPUTACION DE ALBACETE GE2010/12/122010/12/12DIPUTACION DE ALBACETEManuel Suárez Sedeño I.A.82341472
12 HORAS DE AJEDREZ DIPUTACION DE ALBACETE JUVENIL2010/12/122010/12/12DIPUTACION DE ALBACETEManuel Suarez Sedeño I.A.87141471
1er Torneo Relampago 2010Memorial Lidia Hurtado de2010/12/112010/12/12A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Francisco OchelliA.N. Fernando Monje272842093
1º Intercâmbio Jovem de Clássicas Clube de Xadrez2010/12/072010/12/12João MartinhoPaulo Pedroso64741422
2010 m. Atviras Lietuvos kurciuju cempionatas2010/12/112010/12/12LKSKFA Baltrūnas Arvydas92841572
2010-2011 KARAMAN ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2010/12/102010/12/12MUSTAFA EROÐLUKARAMAN SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝSELAHATTÝN SEKMENSELAHATTÝN SEKMEN74441609
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐ2010/12/112010/12/12Hasan ONAT51941606
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐ2010/12/112010/12/12Hasan ONAT52441605
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SEÇME YARIÞMASI (10 Y2010/12/112010/12/12Hasan ONAT51941917
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SEÇME YARIÞMASI (13-12010/12/112010/12/12Hasan ONAT52543599
2010-2011 KONYA YAÞ GRUPLARI SEÇME YARIÞMASI (9 YA2010/12/112010/12/12Hasan ONAT53741918
2010-2011 KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ MANÝSA (MERKEZ) BÝRÝNC2010/12/112010/12/12-MANÝSA GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜAslan Goler62441630
2010-2011 MERSÝN KÜÇÜKLER VE YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ÞAM2010/12/112010/12/12Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Ýl Müdürlüðü & TSF Mersin Ýl TemsilciliðiM.Emin KAPLAN52242081
2010-YAŞ GRUPLARI ADANA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TUR2010/12/102010/12/12MENDERES ÇOBANADANA GSİM, SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİTİMUR YATARKALKMAZTİMUR YATARKALKMAZ710943168
2nd Rapid SOP-SMAOK2010/12/122010/12/12ValdenSOP-SMAOKKokolias61841648
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera93041372
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera92241373
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera92241374
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera91741375
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera91741376
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera92241368
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera91641369
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera94341370
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/12Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera93041371
7. ročník mezinárodního turnaje ve Vyšším Brodě (72010/12/122010/12/12Michal KulíkFan Klub Vyšší BrodMilan Durchan71641644
ASKÖ-Landesturnier 2010 für Schnellschachfür 4er M2010/12/122010/12/12ASKÖ Steiermark95741640
Bansko Grand Chess Open 2010 Blits2010/12/122010/12/12Chessdom-Capital Chess Center Sofia- Galaxias-Thessaloniki72841632
Botswana Open International 2010Gaborone,Botswana2010/12/102010/12/12Kelapile KelatlhilweBotswana Chess FederationMoatlhodi KgosimoreIvon Makabe,Alex Mpuisang76241753
Campeonato de Andalucia por Equipos | División de2010/12/112010/12/12Federación Andaluza de AjedrezGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano FA22232664José Cañete Lopez37641460
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL SENIOR Y SUB18 OURENSE 20102010/11/202010/12/12Club Xadrez LoureiroDAVID GONZALEZ GANDARAJUAN JOSE ARELLANO RUIZ62940596
Campionatul National de Blitz - finala feminina2010/12/122010/12/12FR Sah & CSU BrasovIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSofran Radu-Pompiliu & FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan92340477
Campionatul National de Blitz - finala masculina2010/12/122010/12/12FR Sah & CSU BrasovIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSofran Radu-Pompiliu & FA Nicula Dinu-Ioan96940476
CÝTYS AVM AÇIK ÖDÜLLÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2010/12/112010/12/12Simten KanberCity?s Alýþveriþ Merkezi, TSF Ýstanbul Ýl TemsilciliðiZeynel Bilge Göze63641571
FINAL CAMG 20102010/10/312010/12/12Sub Comision de AjedrezClub Atletico Monte GrandeAI Marcelo HermidaAN Andres Gruinski, AR Dante Gimenez71741407
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER64641492
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER61141496
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER65741490
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER62241498
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER614441493
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER62041494
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER66641495
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER64041497
GAZİANTEP BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 25 ARALIK KURTULUŞ2010/12/112010/12/12MEHMET ÜNLÜGASİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSADUN ŞEKER616541491
Giải VĐ ĐTM cờ tướng toàn quốc năm 2010 - Bảng Nam2010/12/052010/12/12Nguyễn Thành Trung92841221
Giải VĐ ĐTM cờ tướng toàn quốc năm 2010 - Bảng Nữ2010/12/052010/12/12Nguyễn Thành Trung71241222
I Torneio de Natal "Nova Casa" 20102010/12/122010/12/12Manuel RodriguesSnack Bar "Nova Casa"Carlos SousaCarlos Sousa5641683
I Torneo Internacional Femenino Gran Hotel Bali -2010/12/072010/12/12IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez(22225501)91040852
II Taça Antonio Mamede Diogo - 20102010/12/122010/12/12Carlos DiasAssociação Xadrez Leiria; Apoios Academia X Benedita; Ext. Coop Benedita; CCGSCarlos Dias66341413
II Torneo Utebo finde ajedrez2010/12/102010/12/12Diego del Rey, Julio RubioClub de ajedrez Utebo - San LambertoJesús García Valer52740984
III Cuadrangular Gloria Palace. Thalassos & Hotels2010/12/102010/12/12Molina Rosa, CecilioClub de Ajedrez MaspalomasIA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)AN Marrero Lopez, Agustin32240725
III IRT CORE ANTOFAGASTA2010/12/092010/12/12ARNOLDO PEREZCLUB DE AJEDREZ GENS UNA SUMUSAN. CRISTIAN ESTRADA71241541
III IRT CORE ANTOFAGASTA2010/12/092010/12/12ARNOLDO PEREZCLUB DE AJEDREZ GENS UNA SUMUSAN. CRISTIAN ESTRADA71241684
İl Birinciliği Satranç Turnuvası2010/12/112010/12/12Şahin KÖROĞLUTSF Kilis İl Temsilciliği, GSİMA.Fadıl KURTARANMehmet BEBEK75641704
IVIS 14-2010Sofia 11-12.12.20102010/12/112010/12/12IVIS Plus chess clubYordan Stoynov FA71441573
IX Tancat del Foment Martinenc2010/12/042010/12/12Jordi De La Riva AguadoC.E. Foment MartinencFA Ivan Aguilar (2255545)IA Roger Rodríguez (2264080)91041148
Jugend Schachrallye Schwaz B2010/12/122010/12/12Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef53341403
Jugend Schachrallye Schwaz A2010/12/122010/12/12Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef53041402
Kadetski šahovski turnir „Sveta Nedelja“2010/12/122010/12/12Igor ŠevoŠahovski klub Sveta NedeljaJoakim Puškaš, NADamir Obad, CCA; Dražen Požgaj; Igor Ševo94741622
KIRIKHAN MKÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 YAÞ KATEGORÝSÝ2010/12/112010/12/12TSF KIRIKHAN TEMSÝLCLÝÐÝ,GSÝM,ÝLÇE MEMALPASLAN ÞEREF TAÞDEMÝRSERKAN GÖKBULUT63541616
KIRIKHAN MKÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI14 YAÞ KATEGORÝSÝ2010/12/112010/12/12TSF KIRIKHAN TEMSÝLCLÝÐÝ,GSÝM,ÝLÇE MEMALPASLAN ÞEREF TAÞDEMÝRSERKAN GÖKBULUT62641614
KIRIKHAN MKÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇIK KATEGORÝSÝ2010/12/112010/12/12TSF KIRIKHAN TEMSÝLCLÝÐÝ,GSÝM,ÝLÇE MEMALPASLAN ÞEREF TAÞDEMÝRSERKAN GÖKBULUT61941612
Letenský blicTurnaj jednotlivců v bleskovém šachu2010/12/122010/12/12Milan Němec,M.Koreček192041617
MANÞET GAZETESÝ BAHATTÝN-SÜNDÜS BÝLGE SATRANÇ TURN2010/12/112010/12/12HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ-ALTIN HAMLE GENÇLÝK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ-MANÞET GAZETESÝNECATÝ ÞAHÝNM.ÇETÝNOÐLU,A.TUNCAY,G.GÖKCEK710141660
Mauerbacher Juxblitzturnier12.12.20102010/12/122010/12/12RS Michael FurchSK Mauerbach7841647
Mauerbacher Weihnachtsblitzturnier12.12.20102010/12/122010/12/12RS Michael FurchSK Mauerbach91941646
Memorijalni turnir u spomen preminulih šahista Ind2010/12/122010/12/12Mr. Slobodan GavricMr. Mihajlo Savic, IAMr. Simjanovski Zaharije94241678
mosabeghat entekhabi radeh senni ostan bushehr zir2010/12/122010/12/12hadi heidari zarezadehmohammad mohammadianheidari,farzad hashemi,farhad hashemi,ardeshirpoor,haghshenas,ranjbar72531173
mosabeghat entekhabi radeh senni zire 14sal(pesara2010/12/122010/12/12hadi heidari zarezadehheiat shatranj ostan bushehrmohammad mohammadianheidari,farzad hashemi,farhad hashemi,haghshenas,ranjbar,ardeshirpoor72431174
Open Championship of Skopje 20102010/12/042010/12/12Sahovski sojuz na grad Skopje i SK" 13 Noemvri"Kocovski IvanLakinski Sasko95741287
Open Rapid Tournament CACAK 20102010/12/122010/12/12Bojan JanjicSO Cacak i SK "Borac" CacakIA Nebojsa BaralicIA Petar Katanic Vujic, Zoran Ilic913241619
Penang Heritage City International Chess Challenge2010/12/082010/12/12Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid MajidTan Eng Seong, Lau Ee Chien910941418
Penang Open 20102010/12/082010/12/12Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationAbd Hamid Majid97141419
R.HİLAL KÖSEOĞLU ANI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_AÇIK2010/12/112010/12/12GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL73041637
R.HİLAL KÖSEOĞLU ANI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_KÜÇÜKLER2010/12/112010/12/12GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL78241633
R.HİLAL KÖSEOĞLU ANI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_MİNİKLER2010/12/112010/12/12GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL78541634
R.HİLAL KÖSEOĞLU ANI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_YILDIZLAR2010/12/112010/12/12GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL73741638
Soudek T.Rosického2010/12/122010/12/12Milan RabaSK Lokomotiva Radlice71841645
Százhalombatta Mikulás Sakkverseny 12-142010/12/122010/12/125641653
Százhalombatta Mikulás Sakkverseny 15-192010/12/122010/12/125641654
Százhalombatta Mikulás Sakkverseny Felnőttek2010/12/122010/12/1291041706
Tiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft2010/111.Klasse Os2010/09/182010/12/12Tiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef711336269
TMM 2010/111.Klasse West2010/09/182010/12/12Tiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef712236268
Torneo Clasificatorio Club Ce.So.Pe. para Semi-Fin2010/12/112010/12/12MF Sebastián GranaraClub Ce.So.Pe.Leticia FigueredoMI AR (arg) Nahuel Diaz Hollmaert51756276
Turnaj Zimnij Gambit 20102010/12/122010/12/12p. Andrej Foziko?Ruské velvyslanectví ve spolupráci s ?K SmíchovKarel Vandas72741655
Under 10 (Boys)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)71841555
Under 10 (Girls)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sar2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)3441561
Under 12 (Boys)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)51541554
Under 12 (Girls)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sar2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)7741560
Under 14 (Boys)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)5841553
Under 14 (Girls)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sar2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)3341559
Under 16 (Boys)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)51041552
Under 16 (Girls)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sar2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)3441558
Under 18 (Boys)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)7741551
Under 18 (Girls)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sar2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)5641557
Under 8 (Boys)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)51141556
Under 8 (Girls)Pahalipay sa Pasko Mayor Inday Sara2010/12/112010/12/12FA James InfiestoSamuel YuAlfred Moulic(Encoder)1241562
XVIII Torneig Internacional d'escacsMemorial David2010/12/122010/12/12Enric Chalmeta TorredemerFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltJoan Mora Amella, Joan Carles Vila Seuba, Marcel Torrenta Planas, Antoni Viñas Serra912341456
XX Ciudad de Pamplona. Cerrado2010/12/122010/12/12GM Jesús de la VillaIO Joaquin Perez-SeoaneIA Nerea MauleónGorka Argandoña91041875
Yerevan Men's Ch. / Rapid-32010/12/122010/12/12IA Ashot VardapetyanYerevan Chess FderationNA Andranik AbrahamyanNA Nune Vardanyan97941603
ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2010/12/112010/12/12CEMAL GÜRSEL TOYMALATYA GSÝMCUMHUR ÝÞÇÝ (2300)711841636
ÝZMÝR 10 YAÞ BAYAN ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ-2010-20112010/12/112010/12/12OÐUZ CEM AKIN71942421
ÝZMÝR 10 YAÞ GENEL ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ-2010-20112010/12/112010/12/12OÐUZ CEM AKIN76842419
ÝZMÝR 9 YAÞ BAYAN ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ-2010-20112010/12/112010/12/12OÐUZ CEM AKIN72542420
Κύπελλο Μπίκου 2010Α' Όμιλος2010/10/172010/12/12ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ715638182
Κύπελλο Μπίκου 2010Β' Όμιλος2010/10/172010/12/12ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ7038183
Κύπελλο Μπίκου 2010Γ' Όμιλος2010/10/172010/12/12ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΣΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΡΕΣ7038184
***Vianocná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí2010/12/112010/12/11Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava - ModrankaTomáš LukácVladimír Hagara, Vladimír Puchart911841289
11 yaþ2010/12/112010/12/11doðýaaýecvc aüçvceaü53141627
12 Yaþ2010/12/112010/12/11dýüýðdrkodkaücçýðoýgðag53141629
12. Lucijski međunarodni otvoreni šahovski turnir2010/12/112010/12/11Božidar BabićCC Turopolec, Velika GoricaIA Siniša RežekNA Joakim Puškaš98341549
30. rocnik Ziackej ligy Presova3. kolo2010/12/112010/12/11Slavia Presovska univerzita, ZS Sibirska, PresovJan EremiasMiroslav Kovacik, Stanislav Pastir74241567
5. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2010/11 - regio2010/12/112010/12/11Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJiří Mejzlík41641521
5. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2010/11 - regio2010/12/112010/12/11Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJiří Mejzlík72241548
5. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2010/11 - regio2010/12/112010/12/11Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJiří Mejzlík72041547
6th Asian Schools Chess Festival 2010Colombo, Sri2010/12/072010/12/11Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka Tissera71241377
9 yaþ asýl2010/12/112010/12/11acðýaaüðýüvceüðýoüð51441624
Absoluto CTL Palencia 20112010/11/072010/12/11Victor Perez MotaFederacion CTL Delegacion de PalenciaRosa Velasco PalmeroAna Pinedo Pelaz72041724
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament11 Dec 20102010/12/112010/12/1152841569
Blitz Escalade 20102010/12/112010/12/11CEGGilles Miralles94141577
Campeonato Absoluto Platense 20102010/11/112010/12/11IA Hermida, Marcelo MarianoSuarez, Edgardo91048603
Campeonato Blitz 20102010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodríguezClub de Ajedrez de MorovisOmar A. Añeses BocanegraAbnel Ayala Sánchez, Walter Nuñez, Roberto Romero Nieves63641588
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Cuartos de Final A2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoRoberto Romero Nieves2241591
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Cuartos de Final B2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoWalter Nuñez2241592
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Cuartos de Final C2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoAbnel Ayala Sanchez2241593
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Cuartos de Final D2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar A. Añeses Bocanegra2241594
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Final2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar A. Añeses BocanegraAbnel Ayala Sanchez, Walter Nuñez, Roberto Romero Nieves2241598
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Semifinal A2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar A. Añeses BocanegraAbnel Ayala Sanchez, Walter Nuñez, Roberto Romero Nieves2241595
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Semifinal B2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar A. Añeses BocanegraAbnel Ayala Sanchez, Walter Nuñez, Roberto Romero Nieves2241596
Campeonato Blitz 2010 Tercer Lugar2010/12/112010/12/11Omar RodriguezClub de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar A. Añeses BocanegraAbnel Ayala Sanchez, Walter Nuñez, Roberto Romero Nieves2241597
Campionatul National de Sah Rapid - finala feminin2010/12/102010/12/11FR Sah & CSU BrasovIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSofran Radu-Pompiliu & FA Mosnegutu Mariana92140475
Campionatul National de Sah Rapid - finala masculi2010/12/102010/12/11FR Sah & CSU BrasovIA Chirila Radu-CatalinSofran Radu-Pompiliu & FA Mosnegutu Mariana97240474
Concursul de Sah activ Memorialul Virgil Schio2010/12/112010/12/11Uta IlieAsj TimisPartenie Mihai71941628
Concursul de Sah Activ Memorialul Virgil Schio2010/12/112010/12/11Uta IlieAsj TimisPartenie Mihai72541626
Cupa Presei2010/12/112010/12/11IO Campeanu AlinFA Campeanu Alin71641533
Distrital de Jovens de Coimbra - sub082010/12/112010/12/11José Carlos VicenteAXDC??6741751
GP 2010 Velké LosinyXVIII. ROČNÍK MEZINÁRODNÍHO TU2010/12/112010/12/11ing. Kopřiva Miroslav CSc - ředitel a majitel Energotis, s.r.o., ŠumperkTJ Lázně Velké LosinyKořínek Jaroslav IA915441455
IX GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-2000 BE2010/12/032010/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Valerio de la Cruz ChumillasIA Josep Mª Salvans; IA Jose Mª Benitez; AP Xavier Tormos1034437602
IX GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-2300 BE2010/12/032010/12/11IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Andrés Martínez Cebrián1019737601
Jemal Topurias Memorialiskolebs shoris2010/12/102010/12/11David KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha Chachua74541482
Jólamót Skákskólans 20102010/12/112010/12/11Helgi ÓlafssonSkákskóli ÍslandsHelgi ÓlafssonStefán Bergsson71541565
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga b122010/12/112010/12/11Radišić MiodragŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaŠuhartović Branislav IAPetrovic Vojkan73641693
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga b182010/12/112010/12/11Radišić MiodragŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaŠuhartović Branislav IAPetrović Vojkan73141692
Kadetsko prvenstvo Braničevskog okruga g182010/12/112010/12/11Radišić MiodragŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaŠuhartović BranislavMickovic Slavisa, Petrović Vojkan72041691
O přeborníka Králova Pole 201011. ročník žákovskéh2010/12/112010/12/11Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK - Královo PoleIA Ladislav Palovský71541613
Offene Wiener Senioren Schnellschach LM 20102010/12/112010/12/11Herbert TitzWiener SchachverbandHerbert Titz72238568
Open Plzen 20102. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho f2010/12/042010/12/11Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan JencPetr Lausman95141149
Otevřený šachový turnaj mládeže 2010 - mladší žáci2010/12/112010/12/11Ján MišičkoKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJán Mišičko72241575
Otevřený šachový turnaj mládeže 2010 - starší žáci2010/12/112010/12/11Ján MišičkoKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJán Mišičko72641576
Otvoreno prvenstvo Backe Topole u ubrzanom sahu 202010/12/112010/12/11Mladen OhnjecBTSK Backa TopolaMilorad Maravic IAVeljovic Zimonjic Jasmina NA94241620
oýaivuieövcðý2010/12/112010/12/11vcçýüoçieað3ýaodtaüçvc eaüç51941625
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo pomoravskog okruga2010/12/112010/12/11Sasa JevticOSK''Paracin''Boban Milojevic, IARadoje Marinkovic, NA61741358
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo pomoravskog okruga2010/12/112010/12/11Sasa JevticOSK"Paracin"Boban Milojevic, IADamir Jovicic, CA61941357
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo pomoravskog okruga2010/12/112010/12/11Sasa JevticOSK"Paracin"Boban Milojevic, IAVaskovic Dragan, CA62241356
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo pomoravskog okruga2010/12/112010/12/11Sasa JevticOSK"Paracin"Boban Milojevic, IADejan Miletic, CA61641355
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo pomoravskog okruga2010/12/112010/12/11Sasa JevticOSK''Paracin''Boban Milojevic, IATatjana Stojkovic, CA6941360
Pojedinacno kadetsko prvenstvo pomoravskog okruga2010/12/112010/12/11Sasa JevticOSK''Paracin''Boban Milojevic, IATatjana Stojkovic, CA5841359
Test 函館チェス大会2010 Aリーグ2010/12/112010/12/11Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess Circle stuffs41645578
TMM 2010/11Gebietsklasse Ost2010/09/182010/12/11Tiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef712436272
Torneio Natal Academia X Benedita - Sub08 a Sub122010/12/112010/12/11Jose CavadasAcademia Xadrez BeneditaJose Cavadas5641582
TORNEO ELIMINATORIO BLITZ ZONA ESTE2010/12/112010/12/11PEDRO BAZAN CHIRENOASOCIACION DE SAN PEDRO Y FEDERACION DOMINICANA DE AJEDREZROMAN JAQUEZWILFREDO PAULINO62541642
Torneo por equipos del sur del Gran Buenos Aires "2010/11/132010/12/11AN Juan HuergoF.A.S.G.B.A.AN Juan HuergoAR José Luis Ramos , AR Gustavo Salaberry37340399
Turnaj mladeze Tachov2010/12/112010/12/11Václav Truksa, Jaroslava TruksováŠK TachovPetr Herejk71941550
Vianocná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí - juniori2010/12/112010/12/11Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava - ModrankaTomáš LukácVladimír Hagara, Vladimír Puchart71641441
Vienna - Chess4Kids - Open 20102010/10/262010/12/11ÖM Mag. (FH) René SchwabWiener Schachverband, SCDonaustadt, ASVÖ-WienRS Martin Exler94238639
VIII Memorial David Garcia Ilundain Escacs base 202010/12/112010/12/11Jordi Capellades FerreFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro Giralt ANRicard Gonzalez AN85741437
VIII Memorial David Garcia Ilundain Escacs base 202010/12/112010/12/11Jordi Capellades FerreFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard Gonzalez, Marcel Torrenta, Ramon Verdes, Josep Maria Jordan, Antoni Viñas, Ramon Casassas85741439
VIII Memorial David Garcia Ilundain Escacs base 202010/12/112010/12/11Jordi Capellades FerreFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard Gonzalez, Marcel Torrenta, Ramon Verdes, Josep Maria Jordan, Antoni Viñas, Ramon Casassas85841440
VIII Memorial David Garcia Ilundain Escacs base 202010/12/112010/12/11Jordi Capellades FerreFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro GiraltRicard Gonzalez, Marcel Torrenta, Ramon Verdes, Josep Maria Jordan, Antoni Viñas, Ramon Casassas87841442
VIII Memorial David Garcia Ilundain Escacs base 202010/12/112010/12/11Jordi Capellades FerreFederació Catalana d'EscacsDaniel Leiro Giralt ANRicard Gonzalez AN83641435
VIRGINIS 20102010/11/132010/12/11Subcomision de TorneosFASGBAAN. JUAN JOSE HUERGOAN. Andres Gruinski, AR Jose L. Ramos , AR Gustavo Salaberry528941384
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΤΕΣΣΑΣ 2011(ΚΑΤΩ ΤΩΝ 182010/11/282010/12/11ΕΣΟ, ΕΣΚΑΕυαγγ. ΚακκανάςΙωάννα Λαζογεώργου, Παν. Μεγαλιός51940977
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΤΕΣΣΑΣ 2011(ΚΑΤΩ ΤΩΝ 12010/11/282010/12/11ΕΣΟ, ΕΣΚΑΕυαγγ. ΚακκανάςΙωάννα Λαζογεώργου, Παν. Μεγαλιός5540979
函館チェス大会2013 Aリーグ2010/12/112010/12/11Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess Circle stuffs410119086
函館チェス大会2013 B リーグ2010/12/112010/12/11Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess Circle stuffs412119069
函館チェス大会2013 C リーグ2010/12/112010/12/11Yamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess CircleYamada, AkihiroHakodate Chess Circle stuffs412119074
11th New Generations Chess Championship 2010 - New2010/12/102010/12/10IA Thomas HoeAsean Chess AcademyIA Alberto Muniz Pardino74541012
CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE DE XADREZ RÁPIDO2010/12/102010/12/10AN CBX ERNESTO GUEVARA BATISTA REISAN CBX FRANCISCO ARI MAIA JUNIORAA CBX AGNALDO BRAGA DA SILVA72761083
III PaÏsos CatalanCat= X FIDE2010/12/102010/12/10I.O FIDE Juan Pedro CerratoChess MallorcaI.A Enrique Asensio Ferrari5541511
KEJUARAAN CATUR KLASIK PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROPINSI "KE2010/12/062010/12/10FM. SEBASTIAN SIMANJUNTAK, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KEPRIROYKE WAKARI, WNHARUN GINTING WNP, HENNY REFELITA WNP, RONY PUTRA WNP103041506
Klubový přebor ŠK Viamont Teplice 20102010/09/102010/12/10Ing. Josef Obršál, Lipová 2881, 415 01 TepliceObčanské sdružení ŠK Viamont Teplice, Školní 2, 415 01 TepliceZdeněk Okrouhlík, J.Payera 1728, TepliceMilan Křehla, Jabloňová 212, 417 42 Krupka 2111238004
Krajský přebor škol družstev v šachu v kategoriích2010/12/102010/12/10Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš72941513
Luciamanglingen 20102010/12/102010/12/10Robert SpångbergStockholms SchackförbundRune LjungbergRobert Spångberg101441531
Otvoreno prvenstvo Backe Topole u ubrzanom sahu 202010/12/102010/12/10Mladen OhnjecBTSK Backa Topola, SK BACKA PAcir, SK ZSAKI JOZSEF Stara MoravicaIA Brindza IstvanNA Veljovic Zimonjic Jasmina95061818
Přebor škol 2010/11Gymnázium Jírovcova 8, školní k2010/12/102010/12/10Ludvík Němecprof. R. RobenhauptováMilan Durchan72141517
Přebor škol 2011/12Gymnázium Jírovcova 8, školní k2010/12/102010/12/10Ivana NucováRůžena RobenhauptováMilan Durchan72462589
SaSS KK2010/12/102010/12/10Roman KralikCVC LIptovsky MikulasJuraj Ivan71041510
SprengSchach Clubmeisterschaft 2010 Kat. B2010/09/032010/12/10Hans Karrer91037258
SprengSchach Clubmeisterschaft 2010 Kat. C -> A.Kn2010/09/032010/12/10Hans Karrer91037257
SprengSchach Clubmeisterschaft 2010 Kat. D -> Sieg2010/09/032010/12/10Hans Karrer91037256
SSK JUlblixt 20102010/12/102010/12/10Lennart BrorsonSollentuna SK61441514
T.Petrosyan Chess House Women's CH /Final/2010/12/012010/12/10IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NahatakyanVladimir Gharamyan93841175
Talent Liptovsky Mikulas 2010/11 3.turnaj2010/12/102010/12/10Roman KralikCVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj Ivan74041520
V Friday night fever2010/12/102010/12/10Paulo TopaPontexFilipe CorreiaFilipe Correia5641589
12.Memorijal Milan Kuzmanović2010/11/082010/12/09Valković ValterŠK.PulaValković KristianFA Mijatović Zoran, Milovac Igor, Vretenar Denis92440639
2nd National Club Team Chess Championship-2010 Sem2010/12/092010/12/09Mr. Bachan DeujaMadan Bhandari Sports Academy/ Nepal Chess AssociationKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)22041451
3-C KIRAÇ2010/12/092010/12/0951143062
blitz92010/12/092010/12/09Luis PadillaFCAMauricio CastroEduardo Molina93341505
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 2010 - 22010/12/092010/12/09Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk152641446
II.třída-turnaj SK Loko Praha podzim 20102010/09/162010/12/09Cedrik HaškovecSK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA10638163
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 2000 DÍA 9- BEN2010/12/092010/12/09IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez74037633
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 2300 DÍA 9- BEN2010/12/092010/12/09IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez75237632
Jemal Topurias memorialiOrganizatsiebs shoris2010/12/082010/12/09David KoduaPoti Chess SchoolGocha Chachua72441424
Luis llorens Torres Elemental femenino2010/12/092010/12/09Elijio A. BecerrilBeceril,Elijio A.Angel SuarezJuan Jose Lopes51941484
Okresní přebor středních škol 20102010/12/092010/12/0973641453
Okresní přebor středních škol v šachu 20102010/12/092010/12/09Surma AntonínJasný Stanislav52041468
Open Plzen 2010 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2010/12/092010/12/09Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc112341151
sari haftegi heyat shatranje khorasane razavi2010/12/092010/12/09dowlatabadiameri71941485
SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2010 bis 1600 Elo2010/12/092010/12/09Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien52241318
SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2010 bis 2000 Elo2010/12/092010/12/09Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien51041319
Százhalombatta Mikulás Sakkverseny 6-82010/12/092010/12/095741649
Százhalombatta Mikulás Sakkverseny 9-112010/12/092010/12/095741651
test-import2010/12/092010/12/093441738
TH 3 MAZANDARAN CHESS FAST CHAMPION SHIP2010/12/092010/12/09HAMEDINEJAD ANOOSHIRVANMAZANDARAN CHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUDRASHIDI M----MOHAMMADI M92641466
TH 3 MAZANDRAN CHESS FAST CHAMPION SHIP2010/12/092010/12/09HAMEDINEJAD ANOOSHIRVANMAZANDARAN CHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUDRASHIDI M---MOHAMMADI M7741467
Turnir u povodu nove 1432 hidzretske godine - Gora2010/12/092010/12/09Sahovski klub "Gorazde"Jasmin Sadikovic131341499
مسابقات آموزشگاههای مقطع متوسطه شهرستانهای استان ت2010/12/092010/12/09MehrabiEftekhari.A74841671
10th-Sahel Persian Gulf Open Chess Cup TurnamentBa2010/12/022010/12/08MR.Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationFA Hasemi Amir Erfan (12526819)NA Salari Shahram (12507733), Kamarei Leila , Shokoohi Fatemeh98840450
2nd National Club Team Chess Championship-20102010/12/052010/12/08Mr. Bachan DeujaMadan Bhandari Sports Academy / Nepal Chess AssociationKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Dangol Maheshor Lal FA, Gautam Bidur FA, K.C. Umesh FA, Ghimire Manoj FA, Pun Balaram NA, Byanjankar Sushil78041309
77º Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Final2010/11/292010/12/08Jose Alberto Ferreira dos SantosCBXFA Alex SigristFA Christian van Riemsdijk111240809
ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ ãÏÇÑÓ ÑÇåäãÇíí2010/12/082010/12/0854440962
Bangladesh Bodhir Chess Tournament 20102010/12/032010/12/08Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess FederationKazi Taherul IslamS.M.Sharifuzzaman63241421
BSV Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2010 (U8-U18)2010/12/062010/12/08Evelyn Rampler/Johann Glavanich (BSV-JugendreferentIin)Burgenländischer SchachverbandGerhard Kain51843692
ESV Austria Graz - offene Vereinsmeisterschaft im2010/12/082010/12/08Kurt FahrnerESV Austria GrazIS Rainer Fahrner72541428
I Memorial Pepe Moreno2010/12/042010/12/08Juan Martínez CrespoCentro Natación HeliosJesús García Valer62241244
I Torneo Internacional " Hotel Alfinden"2010/12/032010/12/08Diego del Rey - Pablo MazaDiego del Rey - Pablo MazaAsuncion Gracia LaguensRuben Cajo Esteban91040673
III Campeonato de España de Ajedrez por Equipos de2010/12/042010/12/08IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaFEDA y Club Ajedrez AlicanteFA Noemi Martinez Hernandez (ID:2264595)AN Juan Jose Llavador Moron610037769
III Taça Memorial Luis Cabral2010/12/082010/12/08AXRAAAXRAACarlos Resendes73341330
JAHV McGREGOR de Ajedrez ITT2010/12/032010/12/08Dr Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAI Luis Eduardo Hernandez FAF Orlando Ruiz J., AF Francisco Montaña1047339452
JAHV McGREGOR de Ajedrez ITT Sub162010/12/032010/12/08Dr Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAI Eduardo HernandezAF Orlando Ruiz, AF Manuel Nieto914841135
Okresní přebor škol v šachu 2010, 6.-9.třída2001/20/82010/12/08Surma AntoninAŠSK, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekKocur Martin75041363
OÖ ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 20102010/12/082010/12/08RS Georg KreischerASKÖ Schachklub Traun 67ÖS Johann Daxinger74041682
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2010/2011 U-10/U-12 2.Turnier,2010/12/082010/12/08RS Georg KreischerASKÖ Schachclub Traun 67ÖS Johann Daxinger52141680
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2010/2011 U-14/U-16 2.Turnier,2010/12/082010/12/08RS Georg KreischerASKÖ Schachclub Traun 67ÖS Johann Daxinger51941681
Prádelna cup2010/12/082010/12/0872041431
Praga KT Autumn 20102010/09/222010/12/08Krieger MiroslavPaulovič Milan111241452
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2010/12/082010/12/08Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64841463
Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2010/2011 U-102010/12/082010/12/08Hoelzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldKuran Wilfried Benedikt Mag.6941425
Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2010/2011 U-122010/12/082010/12/08Hoelzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldKuran Wilfried Benedikt Mag.61541426
Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2010/2011 U-162010/12/082010/12/08Hoelzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldKuran Wilfried Benedikt Mag.62641427
V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2010OPEN "A" J2010/12/032010/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAAN Miguel Angel Almansa MartinOrtega Lopez, Adrian71639896
VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE NUEVAS GENERACIONES S-12010/12/042010/12/08IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez RocaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez713237607
VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE NUEVAS GENERACIONES S-12010/12/042010/12/08IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez RocaIA Eduardo López Rodríguez77237606
XII Abierto de la Constitucion2010/11/302010/12/08AN Juan Carlos Anton VeigaClub Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los ReyesAN Antonio Gonzalez Tedin (ID = 2211602)AA Ivan Garcia Castineira (ID = 2237296)96940562
XVI Torneo Int. "Villa de Navamoral" VIII Premio C2010/12/042010/12/08Juan A. Sanchez BermejoJuan A. Sanchez Bermejo/Club Moralo de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)99441213
XXXI Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez El Corte Ingl2010/12/022010/12/08Ildefonso Lasso PérezIldefonso Lasso Pérez (Club de Ajedrez La Caja de Canarias)Pablo A. Arranz Martín (ID 22218734)Brito Pérez, Leandro (AN), Alvarado Ascanio, Fco. J.99539898
مسابقات مقطع راهنمایی آموزشگاههای شهرستانهای استان2010/12/082010/12/08MehrabiEftekhari.A75341670
17. Austria High Open, Rossi Edition - Illegales S2010/12/072010/12/07Rauch- und Alkoholgebot im Turniersaal. Es gilt das Faustrecht.Albertplatz-Connection91441317
68 Campionat de Catalunya Femení 20102010/12/042010/12/07Antonio Lopez ManzanoFederació Catalana d'EscacsAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)AF Carlos Gimenez Cañadas (2296926)61940934
Husek-Schnellschachserie32010/12/072010/12/07Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert72640713
Okresní přebor škol v šachu 2010, 1.-5.třída2010/12/072010/12/07Surma AntoninAŠSK, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠ Frýdek-MístekKocur Martin77141362
OP Ústí n.L. škol 1.stupeň2010/12/072010/12/07Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí nad LabemMiroslav Körschner72341399
OP Ústí n.L. škol 2.stupeň2010/12/072010/12/07Pavel ChrzDDM Ústí n. L.Miroslav Körschner74341394
OP Ústí n.L. škol SŠ2010/12/072010/12/07Pavel ChrzDDM ÚstíMiroslav Korschner71941396
Přebor města Prostějova 20102010/10/142010/12/07ING Karel VirglerSportovní klub ProstějovJan ČapounIng. Karel Virgler91041412
Sällskapets höstturnering 2010 Elit2010/09/142010/12/07Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRobert Spångberg91638157
Sällskapets höstturnering 2010 Klass 22010/09/142010/12/07Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRobert Spångberg91038364
Sällskapets höstturnering 2010 Klass 3A2010/09/142010/12/07Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRobert Spångberg91038363
Sällskapets höstturnering 2010 Klass 3B2010/09/142010/12/07Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRobert Spångberg9938366
Sällskapets höstturnering 2010 Klass 3C2010/09/142010/12/07Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapAnders ÖhlundRobert Spångberg91038367
Sällskapets höstturnering 2010 Klass 3D2010/09/142010/12/07Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapAnders Öhlund9938371
St Esprit Chess Open 20102010/12/062010/12/07Wills Lee Sok HingP E JRonald RaimbertRichard Rayeroux, Gabriel Migale730187439
Tournoi U20 de Hinche2010/12/072010/12/07Dr Lamour BregentAjehIng-Agr Adnet lamour520225096
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Allgemeiner Bew2010/12/072010/12/07Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof713741400
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Allgemeiner Bew2010/12/072010/12/07Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof5041668
مسابقات مقطع ابتدایی آموزشگاههای شهرستانهای استان2010/12/072010/12/07Mehrabi.MEftekhari.A74441669
1. turnaj Preboru zlinskych sachovych krouzku 20102010/12/062010/12/06Mira Veselý?K ZlínMartin ?enkýø61540050
3-b satranç turnuvasý Aralýk2010/12/062010/12/0651842607
3rd Delhi Chess Challenge2010/12/042010/12/06Vishal SareenBRAIN GAMES CHESS ACADEMYKarun DuggalKuldeep Singh,Savitri Joshi,M.S. Deen,Raj Kumar924041257
7 Yaþ Erkekler (2004 Doðumlular)Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý2010/12/042010/12/06Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNHasan DÖNMEZ Merih YÜCE Tuncay KAYA Serdar GÖRNAZ Nihat AYDIN, Ýbrahim SEZER62042350
8 Yaþ Bayanlar (2003 Doðumlular)Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý2010/12/042010/12/06Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNecmettin ÞAHÝNHasan DÖNMEZ Merih YÜCE Tuncay KAYA Serdar GÖRNAZ Nihat AYDIN, Ýbrahim SEZER61842351
b4 Blitz Championship 20102010/12/062010/12/06Hans Biglerb4 Chess ClubRonald Raimbert72541401
II Torneo Paco AlleguePontedeume del 4 al 6 e Dici2010/12/042010/12/06Priscila Cubero FerreiroEscola Ferrolá de XadrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro76440759
III Torneig d'escacs actius de Platja d'Aro2010/12/052010/12/06Jordi Diaz ComasC.E.Santa EugèniaCarlos Salgado Allaria96140973
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 10 DÍA 6- BENID2010/12/062010/12/06IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodríguezIA Eduardo López, AF Emili Colls, AA Xavier Tormos, AA Manuel Fenollar61237631
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 12 DÍA 6- BENID2010/12/062010/12/06IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodríguezIA Eduardo López, AF Emili Colls, AA Xavier Tormos, AA Manuel Fenollar62637630
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 14 DÍA 6- BENID2010/12/062010/12/06IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodrígueIA Eduardo López, AF Emili Colls, AA Xavier Tormos, AA Manuel Fenollar62937629
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 16 DÍA 6- BENID2010/12/062010/12/06IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez RocaIA Eduardo López, AF Emili Colls, AA Xavier Tormos, AA Manuel Fenollar61937628
KAPPA-48 TOURNAMENT2010/11/152010/12/06Kourkoulos NikolaosS.O.KALLITHEASNtelis PolizoisNtelis Polizois72041196
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROPINSI "KEP2010/12/052010/12/06FM. SEBASTIAN SIMANJUNTAK, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KEPRIROYKE WAKARI WNHARUN GINTING WNP, HENNY REFELITA WNP, RONY PUTRA WNP103041391
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT PEKAN OLAHRAGA PROPINSI "KEP2010/12/052010/12/06FM. SEBASTIAN SIMANJUNTAK, FAPENGPROV PERCASI KEPRIROYKE WAKARI WNHARUN GINTING WNP, HENNY REFELITA WNP, RONY PUTRA WNP103041392
Mikulassky turnaj2010/12/062010/12/06Martin SenkyrSK ZlinCyril PonizilJakub Roubalik, Michal Krcal51341408
Otvoreno prvenstvo Backe Topole 20102010/11/172010/12/06Ohnjec MladenBTSK Backa TopolaBrindza Istvan IAVeljovic Zimonjic Jasmina NA94940403
Pest Megye snell 20102010/12/062010/12/0611041388
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 10 A2010/12/022010/12/06Edwin GutierrezFederación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.I. Fransisco Ochelly (Par.), Marcelo Orias (Bol.)93241162
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 10 D2010/12/022010/12/06Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.I. Fransisco Ochelly(Par.), Ananda Zubieta (Bol.)91441163
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 12 A2010/12/022010/12/06Edwin GutierrezFederación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.I. Francisco Ochelly (Par), Ricardo Flores Velasco (Bol)92941164
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 12 D2010/12/022010/12/06Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.I. Francisco Ochelly (Par), Ricardo Ayala Malabrigo (Per)91541165
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 14 A2010/12/022010/12/06Edwin GutierrezFederación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.M.F. Carlos Barreto Carreño (Per), Chritian Gutierrez (Bol)92541170
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 14 D2010/12/022010/12/06Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.N. Romulo Zubieta, Juan Pablo Aguilar91941166
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 16 A2010/12/022010/12/06Edwin GutierrezFederación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.N. Luis Fernando Monje (Bol), Ronald Silva (Bol.)91741168
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 16 D2010/12/022010/12/06Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.N. Luis Fernando Monje (Bol), Gabriela Soliz (Bol)91241167
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 18 A2010/12/022010/12/06Edwin GutierrezFederación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.N. Romulo Zubieta (Bol.), Jorge Villa (Bol.)91341171
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 18 D2010/12/022010/12/06Federación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.A.N. Romulo Zubieta (Bol.), A.N. Hedzont Herrera (Bol)71141169
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia SUB - 8 Ab2010/12/022010/12/06Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonzo FerrufinoA.I. Victor Esteban (Arg.), Luis Duarez (Per.)93141256
VII Sudamericano de la Juventud Bolivia Sub - 8 da2010/12/022010/12/06Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Alfonso FerrufinoA.I. Victor Esteban(Arg.), Miguel Angel Vargas (Parg.)7841161
Чемпионат Тверской области по шахматам среди женщи2010/12/032010/12/06Комитет по физической культуре и спорту Тверской областиMakhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Lukash Nikolay ID24151688, Makhnev Yuri ID413911971641125
15TH TN STATE RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20102010/12/032010/12/05P.K.SelvamurugesanCOIMBATORE DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONV.VijayaraghavanA.Dhakshinamoorthy,1112041195
1º Torneio João Duarte dos Santos2010/11/272010/12/05Joao Duarte dos SantosCasa Povo BombarralCarlos Oliveira DiasJoao Duarte dos Santos51740855
2010 African Junior & Girls Chess Championships Tr2010/12/032010/12/05Chanda NsakanyaChess Federation of ZambiaFredrick ShindalaFredrick Shindala91641233
2010 BUGNO SA UTOK RAPID OPEN CHESS(DAVAO)Luzville2010/12/052010/12/05Roel ModinaAlfred MoulicNofre Reyes; Joel Gimony; Rex Modina66641307
2010 Pesta Pulau Pinang Chess Open TournamentThe P2010/12/042010/12/05Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongGoh Yoon Wah, Lim Poay Sim, Lau Ee Chien722341315
20th open MGU2010/12/042010/12/05Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 29068136841279
20th open MGU Blits32010/12/052010/12/05Georgiev9941335
26 neanika SOP-SMAOK 5-12-20102010/12/052010/12/05Galanos DimitriosWalden PetrosAntoniadis Kostas, Epitidiou Epistimi, Kokolias Kostas65041331
5th _K_League 2010 Autumn2010/09/052010/12/05Korea Chess Federation Players' UnionOh, Jungyup107541354
7.Meielisalp-Open2010/12/032010/12/05Roland HarthAli HabibiAli Habibi51436728
Blitz Chess Tournament-2010Adnif Grand Prix2010/12/052010/12/05Ismail Al KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq Mohammed111241348
Campionat Individual GrupA Lleida 20102010/10/102010/12/05Joan MoraDelegacio Territorial de LleidaImma MontoliuTeresa Helena Balcells92738981
Campionat Individual GrupB Lleida 20102010/10/102010/12/05Joan MoraDelegacio Territorial de LleidaImma MontoliuTeresa Helena Balcells97838987
Championship of social clubs SofiaSofia 04-05.12.22010/12/042010/12/05Sofia municipality - Vrubnitza & Han Asparuh sport club for disabledIvan Stoynov FA71441350
Copa "Virgen del Valle", Grupo PREMIER2010/12/012010/12/05A.I. Lázaro Darromán (Técnico)IF. Ulises HernandezA.N. Carlos EspinozaA.N. Henry Villalba92751785
CUPA 1 DECEMBRIE - COPII , COMPLEX CLEOPATRA MAMAI2010/12/042010/12/0573441232
Cupa 1 Decembrie Bicaz - juniori2010/12/032010/12/05Sebastian VolcinscheClubul Sportiv Cimentul BicazSebastian Volcinsche71440783
Cupa Mos Nicolae Galati juniori2010/12/032010/12/05Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIDoroftei NicolaeGilea Lucian73440284
Cupa Mos Nicolae Galati seniori2010/12/022010/12/05Gilea LucianC.S. SAH CLUB GALATIDoroftei Nicolae73940182
Cupa Vrancea - sah practic open A2010/12/032010/12/05Strimbu MihaiDJST Vrancea, AJ Sah Vn, Universitatea George Baritiu Focsani, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu Mihai71241216
Cupa Vrancea - sah practic open B2010/12/032010/12/05Strimbu MihaiDJST Vrancea, AJ Sah Vn, Universitatea George Baritiu Focsani, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu Mihai71040278
Cupa Vrancea - sah practic open C2010/12/032010/12/05Strimbu MihaiDJST Vrancea, AJ Sah Vn, Universitatea George Baritiu Focsani, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu Mihai71240851
Distrital semi-rápidas equipas AXDBraga2010/12/052010/12/05Carlos Manuel Vieira DiasAXDBAvelino RibeiroJoaquim Machado78141294
Eesti kiirmale meistrivõistlused 20102010/12/052010/12/05Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela92441324
Eesti kiirmale meistrivõistlused 20102010/12/052010/12/05Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela91241325
Eesti kiirmale meistrivõistlused 20102010/12/052010/12/05Sten KaselaLembit Vahesaar94341326
Final Presencial Educadrez 20102010/12/052010/12/05Coord. Mauro Federico Di FrancoPrograma Ajedrez Universidad de La PuntaProf. Silvio ReneéCoord. Marcelo Acosta - Instr. Mabel Giménez32441340
GRAN PRI TURNIR "VODOVOD 2010. "2010/12/052010/12/05Mr Obren CetkovicSAHOVSKI KLUB "VODOVOD"Slobodan Marcetic, NABudislav Vukicevic NA95641247
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung93740884
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung95840885
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung96140886
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung94340887
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung94140888
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung5540889
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung91840890
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung93140891
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung91640892
HKPĐ quận Ba Đình năm 2010 - Môn Cờ Tướng - Bảng n2010/12/032010/12/05Nguyễn Thành Trung92240893
I MAGISTRAL DE XADREZ DA RECRA2010/12/032010/12/05SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA E DE ESPORTES DE RIBEIRÃO PRETOELISEU DA SILVA BATISTA65340812
II Llampec d'escacs Hotel Costa Brava2010/12/052010/12/05Jordi Diaz ComasC.E.Santa EugèniaCarlos Salgado Allaria82140971
III Open de Invierno de Ajedrez Vicar 20102010/12/052010/12/05José Manuel Puertas SánchezClub Ajedrez Frigan-VicarAntonia Martín Martín813141322
IZTZCALCO2010/12/022010/12/05SSSSSSSS72441508
Latvijas 2010. gada klubu kauss2010/12/042010/12/05Egons LavendelisLatvijas Šaha federācijaIA Alberts CiminsNA Vairis Kurpnieks, NA Egons Lavendelis, Ilze Berzina, Toms Kantans117141231
Mala Salona 2010Solin2010/11/272010/12/05GŠK "Mravince-DC"Denis BrulićDenis Brulić94340826
Martinské šachové víkendy A2010/12/042010/12/05Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTŠC MartinIng. Jozef Hlaváčik7841240
Martinské šachové víkendy B2010/12/042010/12/05Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTŠC MartinIng. Jozef Hlaváčik7841241
Martinské šachové víkendy C2010/12/042010/12/05Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTŠC MartinIng. Jozef Hlaváčik7841242
Martinské šachové víkendy D2010/12/042010/12/05Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTŠC MartinIng. Jozef Hlaváčik7841243
Martinské šachové víkendy E2010/12/042010/12/05Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTŠC MartinIng. Jozef Hlaváčik7841395
Open Plzen 2010 - otevreny turnaj v rapidu2. rocni2010/12/052010/12/05Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc72641150
OPEN POREC 2010/12/02-052010/12/022010/12/05Giuseppe GhersinichChess Club VLADIMIR GORTAN PorecIA Eduard PiacunDario Bonaca72841039
Praha-Kobylisy - Mikulášský šachový turnaj2010/12/052010/12/05Jan GrusDům dětí a mládeže Praha 8 - SpirálaJan Grus71641314
Qualifikationsturnier für den Mostviertel Cup 20102010/12/052010/12/05Ernst RiedlSchachstammtisch St.Leonhard/F. RuprechtshofenThomas Zeitlhofer74539322
Torneo Aniversario FreireEstadio Municipal2010/12/052010/12/05Raul RodriguezRaul RodriguezDiego RiosRaul Rodriguez51144428
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ AL PARQUE 5-12-20102010/12/052010/12/05CLUB EL ALFILIDEFLORIDA Y CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ EL ALFILVICTOR HUGO VILLA L.41741339
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DISTRITAL MASCULINO MIDEREC2010/12/052010/12/05UNION DEPORTIVA DEL DISTRITO Y ASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DEL DISTRITOROMAN JAQUEZALEJANDRO PACHECO, MARIO CESPEDES63041343
Wallerseecup 2010 VolksschülerVorrundengruppe B -2010/11/192010/12/05Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktMartin Egger3440436
XV TORNEO DE SAN ANDRES - AZKOITIA 20102010/12/052010/12/05Jose Luis FernandezClub Anaitasuna Kakute de ajedrez de AzkoitiaJose Luis Fernandez111141461
XXVIII TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DA VILA DE CUCUJÃE2010/12/012010/12/05Núcleo de Atletismo de CucujãesAlbino Faria Silva77040542
Yerevan Men's Ch. / Rapid-22010/12/052010/12/05IA Ashot VardapetyanYerevan Chess FederationNA Andranik AbrahamyanNA Nune Vardanyan99541296
Чемпионат Тверской области по шахматам (блиц) сред2010/12/052010/12/05Makhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Makhnev Yuri ID413911991641312
مسابقات شطرنج ليگ باشگاهي جوانان و نو جوانان مشهد-2010/12/052010/12/05باشگاههاي شطرنج مشهد75041198
مسابقات شطرنج ليگ باشگاهي جوانان و نو جوانان مشهد-2010/12/052010/12/05باشگاههاي شطرنج مشهد75143424
مسابقات شطرنج ليگ باشگاهي جوانان و نو جوانان مشهد-2010/12/052010/12/05باشگاههاي شطرنج مشهد75143138
مسابقات مقطع ابتدایی آموزشگاههای شهرستانهای استان2010/12/052010/12/05Kahkeshani.L, Mehrabiآموزش و پرورشBoodeshTorabi74241380
مسابقات مقطع راهنمایی آموزشگاههای شهرستانهای استان2010/12/052010/12/05Kahkeshani.L, Mehrabiآموزش و پرورشEftekhari.AMehrabi.G75741379
مسابقات مقطع متوسطه آموزشگاههای شهرستانهای استان ت2010/12/052010/12/05Kahkeshani.L, Mehrabiآموزش و پرورشSherafati.MEyvazi,Bahmani74841378
2. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS v kategorii2010/12/042010/12/04Karel HalbrštátTJ Sokol MistroviceJiří KrištofKarel Halbrštát72141250
2. kvalifikační turnaj KP mládeže PDŠS v kategorii2010/12/042010/12/04Karel HalbrštátTJ Sokol MistroviceJiří KrištofKarel Halbrštát91041249
2010 BUGNO SA UTOK RAPID CHESS(DAVAO) Luzville Su2010/12/042010/12/04Roel ModinaAlfred MoulicJoel Gimony, Rex Modina64041237
2nd December - Blitz Int. Tournament2010/12/022010/12/04Al-Ain chess Club96741207
2nd December - Int. Tournament2010/12/022010/12/04Al-Ain chess Club99441127
60ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ2010/11/262010/12/04Μπέλλος ΑντώνιοςΕ.Σ.Ο., Πνευματική Στέγη ΠεριστερίουIA Πρεβενιός ΜιχαήλFA Μιχαηλίδης Αναστάσιος91040705
Campionat Absolut d'Andorra 20102010/11/132010/12/04Federació d'Escacs Valls d'AndorraVicens Santamaria i Mas72440277
Concursul de Sah Rapid Cupa 1 Decembrie & Mos Nico2010/12/042010/12/04Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv Mediator Giarmata ViiPartenie MihaiLaura Mihai, Narcisa Dragulescu76641285
Concursul de Sah Rapid Cupa 1 Decembrie &Mos Nicol2010/12/042010/12/04Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv Mediator Giarmata ViiPartenie MihaiLaura Mihai Narcisa Dragulescu75541283
Concursul International de Sah Rapid Cupa 1 Decemb2010/12/042010/12/04Eleonora MihaiClubul sportiv Mediator Giarmata ViiPartenie Mihai75641282
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/042010/12/04MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Ilie, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51541270
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/042010/12/04MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Ilie, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin53341271
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/042010/12/04MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Ilie, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin56241273
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/042010/12/04MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeViorel Ilie, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin54841272
Det Uofficielle DM i Hurtigskak for Kvinder 20102010/12/042010/12/04Thorbjørn BromannThorbjørn Bromann m.fl.Rune Egede AndersenThorbjørn Bromann, Jacob Carstensen61841219
Distrital de Semi-Rápidas AXDBraga2010/12/042010/12/04Carlos Manuel Vieira DiasAXDBAvelino RibeiroJoaquim machado87441223
Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud meistrivõistlused kiirmal2010/12/042010/12/04Toomas MihkelevPeep Narusberg72341299
Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud meistrivõistlused kiirmal2010/12/042010/12/04Toomas MihkelevPeep Narusberg71241300
Eestimaa Spordiliit Jõud meistrivõistlused kiirmal2010/12/042010/12/04Toomas MihkelevEiki Lehemets71741301
GP Zlínského kraje - H+D102010/12/042010/12/04Petr ŠtefaníkSpartak HlukPavel Růčka71841145
GP Zlínského kraje - H+D122010/12/042010/12/04Petr ŠtefaníkSpartak HlukPavel Růčka72641146
GP Zlínského kraje - H+D142010/12/042010/12/04Petr ŠtefaníkSpartak HlukPavel Růčka72841147
Grazer U12 - U16 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2010/11/202010/12/04Steirische SchachjugendFM Erich Gigerl71440708
Grazer U8 + U10 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft2010/11/202010/12/04Steirische SchachjugendFM Erich Gigerl71840707
I.ročník O pohár krále Tvarůžka2010/12/042010/12/04Martin OdstrčilŠK-LošticeVrána FrantišekCagašík Tomáš, Beil Zdeněk93841316
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 2000 DÍA 4- BEN2010/12/042010/12/04IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodríguezIA Eduardo López, AF Emili Colls, AA Xavier Tormos, AA Manuel Fenollar86837627
III TORNEO NOCTURNO DE RÁPIDAS SUB 2300 DÍA 4- BEN2010/12/042010/12/04IO Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Eduardo López RodríguezIA Eduardo López, AF Emili Colls, AA Xavier Tormos, AA Manuel Fenollar84937625
ISPARTA ÇOCUK SATRANÇ LİGİ2010/12/042010/12/04ABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞGSİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ MIHLADIZE. YALÇIN, U. GÖKŞEN, A. KARAER, A. İLİŞİK, H. DEMİRKOL, A.NADİRGİL, C. ADIGÜZEL512341728
IV Torneo Abierto Ciudad de Güímar2010/12/032010/12/04Concejalía de Deportes y la Sociedad Recreativa y Cultural Casino de GüímarJaime García de Haro (2286564)82841158
IZTACALCO2010/11/282010/12/04IA Calleros, Carlos A Barriquello95440947
KARAMAN 2010-2011 ÇOCUK LİGİ2010/12/042010/12/04MUSTAFA EROĞLUKARAMAN GSİM VE SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSİNAN GÜDERSELAHATTİN SEKMEN, FATİH YILDIZBAŞ, HÜSEYİN KANTAR710447293
KP mládeže 2010_A2010/12/042010/12/04Karel VolekDDM+TJ Mohelnice71741274
KP mládeže 2010_B2010/12/042010/12/04Karel VolekDDM+TJ Mohelnice71941275
KP mládeže 2010_C2010/12/042010/12/04Karel VolekDDM+TJ Mohelnice71641276
Martinské šachové víkendy F2010/12/042010/12/04Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTŠC MartinIng. Jozef Hlaváčik10541397
Mikulá?sky turnaj v ?achu 20102010/12/042010/12/04Kamila JeøábkováJunior - DDMDominik TìlupilMartin Sla?anský74741286
Mikulášská šachová nadílka 2010 - mladší žáci; VII2010/12/042010/12/04Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Veselský Jan, Pavelka Pavel95241302
Mikulášská šachová nadílka 2010 - starší žáci; VII2010/12/042010/12/04Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Veselský Jan, Pavelka Pavel71641306
Mikulášská velká cena, kategorie 20012010/12/042010/12/04Svatava PtackovaSokol HKVojtěch HumlíčekPavel Pražák72041328
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA P2010/12/042010/12/04Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan Birk72941130
Nikoloturnier Weinviertel 20102010/12/042010/12/04RS Mag. KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel/VHS PoysdorfRS Mag. Kindl72841277
Offene Wiener Senioren Blitzschach LM 20102010/12/042010/12/04Herbert TitzWiener SchachverbandHerbert Titz91038567
OPEN ESCOLAR DE CHILLAN VIEJO CAT SUB 14-16-182010/12/042010/12/04Sr. Adolfo Hoyos VergaI Municipalidad de Chillan Viejo y Club de Ajedrez Chillan ViejoAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres9941321
Pan American Women's Championship 2010FIDE ID 48862010/11/282010/12/04MI Segal, Alexandru SorinCBX - Liga Campineira de XadrezIA Calleros, Carlos A BarriquelloIA Aoyama, E; FA, Caetano, P M; NA Muller, E G; NA Silva, C A; Benites, C; Borelli, G95440900
PRABHAT CUP INVITATIONAL FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAM2010/11/302010/12/04Mr. Herakaji MaharjanLalitpur Sports ClubUmesh K.C., FA (12301493)Bikash Bajracharya NA, Sushil Byanjankar73641136
Pražská šachová liga žáků základních škol2010/12/042010/12/04Růžena PřibylováAlexej Šimeček72841381
Prvni salamovy turnaj2010/12/042010/12/04Jiri MajerSK KME-DDM KurimJan PeslJan Vitula, Jiri Majer, Bronislav Horak73041280
Šachová Liga Měst 2010/111. tournament - Group "A"2010/12/042010/12/04Andrzej MatusiakUKS ,,Pionier” Jastrzębie ZdrójBc. Jiří Kopta72441218
Šachová Liga Měst 2010/111. tournament - Group "B"2010/12/042010/12/04Andrzej MatusiakUKS ,,Pionier” Jastrzębie ZdrójBc. Jiří Kopta92241220
Slivnitsa Koleden - bliz2010/12/042010/12/04Emil MladenovSlivnishki geroyPlamen Stefanov92241251
Social 1 hora + 30´´ 20102010/09/112010/12/04Escacs Lira Vendrellenca73037375
SprengSchach SGM Blitzturnier November 20102010/12/042010/12/04Sigi HohlbaumSprengSchach WilHans Karrer91841327
TMM 2010/11 2.Klasse West2010/09/112010/12/04Tiroler SchachverbandKreutz Josef77836271
TORNEO NAVIDEÑO PATRONALES SAMANA2010/12/032010/12/04WILLIAN PAULINOWilfredo Paulino51941470
V. Király Kupa, KapuvárA-csoport (1995.01.01. után2010/12/042010/12/04Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA91441178
V. Király Kupa, KapuvárB és C-csoport2010/12/042010/12/04Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA92041181
V. Király Kupa, KapuvárD és E-csoport2010/12/042010/12/04Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA92241183
Velká cena Ústí nad Labem2010/12/042010/12/04František NovákŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemJaromír Šulc76041230
VII Open del Maresme 20102010/10/022010/12/04Gregorio Barahona MerinoC d'E. Cerdanyola MataroDaniel Leiro i Giralt93338536
VII Open del Maresme 2010 Grup 'B'2010/10/022010/12/04Gregorio Barahona MerinoC d'E. Cerdanyola MataroDaniel Leiro i Giralt93738541
Wallerseecup 2010 UnterstufenschülerLiga-A2010/11/182010/12/04Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger3440432
Wallerseecup 2010 UnterstufenschülerLiga-C2010/11/182010/12/04Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger3440434
WORLD YOUTH UNDER-16 CHESS OLYMPIAD - 20102010/11/272010/12/04Cengiz İnceTURKISH CHESS FEDERATIONFahri KarabayFatma Yılmaz-Ulas Demirci109958064
XXVII OPEN CATALUNYA CENTRAL2010/10/162010/12/04Marcel AlbetsESCACS CATALONIA CLUBA.I. Valerio de la Cruz82439381
3 aralýk2010/12/032010/12/03bircan biçerbircan biçer52941519
4. bleskovy turnaj2010/12/032010/12/03Vaclav PekarTJ Jiskra LitomyslVaclav Pekar71141209
6. Dellach Open 20102010/10/152010/12/03Heinz KanzianSchachrunde Dellach (Schachverein Kötschach-Mauthen)Heinz KanzianRichard Fankhauser, Salcher Eckart, Heinz Kanzian72238000
9. Krampusblitzturnier2010/12/032010/12/03ESV Askö Admira Villach Sektion SchachReßmann WilfriedRavnjak Marco, Conrad Felix, Lippitsch Sandro93841214
Automn 2010 chess tournamentGroupe A2010/10/142010/12/03Balaskas NikolaosNea Filadelfia Chess ClubVazelakis Ulysses I.A. Mesini Efi7839221
AUTOMN 2010 13- 162010/12/032010/12/03SONFVazelakis Ulysses3441187
AUTOMN 2010 1_42010/12/032010/12/03SONFVazelakis Ulysses3441184
AUTOMN 2010 5_82010/12/032010/12/03SONFVazelakis Ulysses3441185
AUTOMN 2010 9 _ 122010/12/032010/12/03SONFVazelakis Ulysses3441186
blitz82010/12/032010/12/03LUIS PADILLA QUESADAFCAMAURICIO CASTRO SOLANOEDUARDO MOLINA93741225
CAMPEONATO DEL CLUB ARGENTINO DE AJEDREZ 20102010/11/272010/12/03Dimitry KravtsovClub Argentino de AjedrezAI Blas M. Pingas7840961
Campionat Social de la Societat Coral Colon de Sab2010/10/222010/12/03Pere Reginaldo HuixSocietat Coral ColonJosep Ma. Salvans Riba (IA)71639515
Closed Tournament AO Treis Asteres2010/11/282010/12/03Ilias DalianisAO Treis Asteres Chess ClubEfstathia Andrikopoulou6440732
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeDorinel Horghidan, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin5541266
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeDorinel Horghidan, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52041267
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeConstantin Dobrovat, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51541259
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeDorinel Horghidan, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52841269
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeConstantin Dobrovat, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51841261
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeDorinel Horghidan, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin53141268
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/032010/12/03MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeConstantin Dobrovat, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51741260
III Obert d'escacs base "Vila de Gràcia"2010/10/222010/12/03Aurora Zafra ZapataTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt75338848
IRAQI CUP FOR CLUBS 2010 ( 54994)2010/11/302010/12/03(IA) Dhafer A. Madhloom Pres & Dele.Iraqi Chess FederationIraqi Chess Federation(IA) Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq (4804902)76441830
Klubmeisterschaft Landeck 2010 Gruppe B2010/09/032010/12/03Reinhard KirschnerSK Landeck + Jugendschachklub LandeckRS Karin Schnegg131337485
Klubovni prebor 20102010/09/172010/12/03Pavel ChrzSK Spartk Usti nad LabemJan Sedlák111339834
MAZANDARAN CHESS CHAMPION SHEEPUNDER8 YEARS2010/12/012010/12/03MASHMOOLI REZAMAZANDARAN CHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUDALAVI sM- RASHIDI M R- VALIZADEH GH- MOHAMMADI M74241073
Medjunarodno brzopotezno prvenstvo Beograda 20102010/12/032010/12/03Sahovski savez BeogradaIA Petar Katanic-VujicIA Branka Vujic-Katanic155741193
Offene Schwazer Stadtmeisterschaft 20102010/10/292010/12/03Stefan RANNERSchachclub SchwazHerbert Erlacher71639891
Torneo clasificatoirio blizt zona sur2010/12/032010/12/03Roman JaquezFederacion Dominicana De AjedrezRoman Jaquez.51841406
Vereinsmeisterschaft der Schachfreunde Mattighofen2010/10/222010/12/03Eder HerbertSchachfreunde MattighofenTurnierleiterTurnierleiter7839500
XLII. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2010 - Division A2010/03/192010/12/03ÖM Mag. (FH) René Schwab, Reinhard Seidl, Leopold Smounig, Bruell GeorgSchachclub Donaustadt92229281
XLII. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2010 - Division B2010/02/192010/12/03ÖM Mag. (FH) René Schwab, Reinhard Seidl, Leopold Smounig, Bruell GeorgSchachclub Donaustadt91429282
XVI JUEGOS SUDAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 20102010/11/292010/12/03Dante SotoCONSUDEOswaldo MoscosoLuis Degregori, Elliot Serrano, Hugo Pena94041217
82. Offene Hietzinger Klubmeisterschaft2010/10/072010/12/02Karl BerguberSchachklub Hietzing WienKarl BerguberDr. Peter Linnert, Peter Mayer71538881
Automn 2010 chess tournamentGroupe B2010/10/142010/12/02Balaskas NikolaosNea Filadelfia Chess ClubVazelakis Ulysses I.A. Mesini Efi7839222
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka za prosinac 2010 - 12010/12/022010/12/02Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk153041124
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeVictor Diaconu, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51041252
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeIoan Selaru, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin6441262
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeVictor Diaconu, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin51641253
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeIoan Selaru, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52141263
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeVictor Diaconu, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin53141255
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeIoan Selaru, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin54141265
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeVictor Diaconu, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin52641254
Concursul National Scolar de Sah"ELISABETA POLIHRO2010/12/022010/12/02MMI Elisabeta PolihroniadeIoan Selaru, Dumitru Tulpan & Emil-Danut GabarIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin63441264
Cupa "1 Decembrie", editia a 14-a, 4-5 dec. 2010,2010/12/022010/12/02Chirondojan VasileC.S. Cleopatra Mamaia /D.S.T.J + A.J. Sah ConstantaIordache ClaudiuFurca Andrei94941139
Favoritner Wertungsturnier A2010/09/302010/12/02Bölzlbauer WolfgangSZ-FavoritenBölzlbauer Wolfgang10638979
giải đối binh cuộc2010/12/022010/12/0272041128
I.třída-turnaj SK Loko Praha podzim 20102010/09/162010/12/02Cedrik HaškovecSK Loko PrahaJan Kropík, FA91038086
Rapid Chess Tournament U16(Tehran Chess School)2010/12/022010/12/02Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62341191
Rapid Chess Tournament U8(Tehran Chess School)2010/12/022010/12/02Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63241141
Wallerseecup 2010 UnterstufenschülerLiga-B2010/11/182010/12/02Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger3440433
XXIII Belgrade Trophy 20102010/11/242010/12/02Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Branka Vujic-KatanicIA Petar Katanic-Vujic, FA Dragan U Babic, FA Slobodan Dusic920540724
13º Open de Benfica2010/12/012010/12/01ADR Mata de benficaAltino Costa (FA)917341134
2011 Balıkesir İl Birinciliği2010/11/232010/12/01Balıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemNaci Erdem74641047
33rd GREEK WOMEN INDIVIDUAL TOURNAMENT 2010Chania,2010/11/232010/12/01SAKIS KOUVATSOSESO, AO "KIDON" CHANIONKLEOPATRA HALVATZOGLOU, IAGIANNIS ANTONIADIS, FA91040691
Atskakmot odlinga 20102010/11/172010/12/01Sigurlaug R.FriðþjófsdóttirReykjavikchessclubÓlafur Ásgrímsson92340443
AXDB - Campeonato Distrital Femininoépoca 2010/2012010/11/062010/12/01Joaquim MachadoAXDB/GDR Os Amigos de UrgezesArtur LemosJoaquim Machado51340016
CBSE NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL (U-14 GIRLS) CHESS CHAMP2010/12/012010/12/01Ajay KumarD A V MODEL SCHOOL, DURGAPUR, WEST BENGALIA Debasish Barua51940995
CBSE NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL (U-14 MIXED) CHESS CHAMP2010/12/012010/12/01Ajay KumarD A V MODEL SCHOOL, DURGAPUR, WEST BENGALIA Debasish Barua52540994
CBSE NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL (U-19 GIRLS) CHESS CHAMPI2010/12/012010/12/01Ajay KumarD A V MODEL SCHOOL, DURGAPUR, WEST BENGALIA Debasish Barua52040993
CBSE NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL (U-19 MIXED) CHESS CHAMPI2010/12/012010/12/01Ajay KumarD A V MODEL SCHOOL, DURGAPUR, WEST BENGALIA Debasish Barua52240992
Championship of Birzai2010/11/032010/12/01BCCIA Paliulionis Raimondas92941365
CONCURSUL DE SAH RAPID "CUPA ADMAR", COSTINESTI, 02010/12/012010/12/01NEDELESCU LUCIANC.S. ADMAR COSTINESTIFURCA ANDREI51840996
Cupa Vrancea - sah rapid open A2010/12/012010/12/01Strimbu MihaiDJST Vrancea, AJ Sah Vn, Universitatea George Baritiu Focsani, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu Mihai91640499
Cupa Vrancea - sah rapid open B2010/12/012010/12/01Strimbu MihaiDJST Vrancea, AJ Sah Vn, Universitatea George Baritiu Focsani, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu Mihai91440503
Cupa Vrancea - sah rapid open C2010/12/012010/12/01Strimbu MihaiDJST Vrancea, AJ Sah Vn, Universitatea George Baritiu Focsani, CSM Focsani 2007Strimbu Mihai71540850
Egyptian Championship 2010 for Blitz2010/12/012010/12/01Mr. Adel Saad - Mr. Ahmed KamalEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Mohamed Abdel Haleem99140965
Jain International FIDE Rating Chess Tournament 202010/11/232010/12/01Mr. Faruk ShaikhJain Sports AcademyIA Bhagwat M D (25016180)IA Soundaramurthy D (25006614) Dy Chief, S Chougule Bharat F A(25014110), Gaikwad Sumukh Sudhakar (5011779 ), Thakare Pravin (5089140), Patil Narendra Ramdas (5051487), Salim Gulab Shaikh (25075420), Shailendra Vasant Mirashi (250754383), Vilas Eknath Mhatre(25075446)1121740704
MAZANDARAN CHESS CHAMPION SHEEPUNDER 12 YERZ2010/12/012010/12/01MASHMOOLI REZAMAZANDARAN CHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUD---SHARIATPANAHI H ALAVI sM- RASHIDI M R- VALIZADEH GH- MOHAMMADI M73641075
MAZANDARAN CHESS CHAMPION SHEEPUNDER 16 YEARS2010/12/012010/12/01MASHMOOLI REZAMAZANDARANCHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUD--SHARIATPANAHI H -ALAVI sM- RASHIDI M R- VALIZADEH GH-MOHAMMADI M71941077
MAZANDARAN CHESS CHAMPION SHEEPUNDER10 YEARS2010/12/012010/12/01MASHMOOLI REZAMAZANDARAN CHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUDALAVI sm- RASHIDI M R- VALIZADEH GH- MOHAMMADI M74241074
MAZANDARANCHESS CHAMPION SHEEPUNDER14 YEARS2010/12/012010/12/01MASHMOOLI REZA---SHARIATPANAHI HMAZANDARAN CHESS ASSCIOTIONKHALLAGHI MASOUD ALAVI sm- RASHIDI M R-VALIZADEH GH-MOHAMMADI M72041076
National Day Rapid Chess Tournament 20102010/11/292010/12/01Ismail Ibrahim KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed Ahmad Khouri94740951
Obert Internacional d'escacs Memorial Francesc Puj2010/10/062010/12/01Josep Maria Tey i GalíTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt911138094
oskol 1. stupen2010/12/012010/12/017841007
Prádelna cup2010/12/012010/12/0171141043
South West Inter University Chess Championship-2012010/11/262010/12/01Ravikumar KSathyabama University,ChennaiRavichandran VSeshadri K R , Vijaykumar M , Bhuvana R, Nagarajan S , Pandiarajan E,Banumathy942840781
Turneul International de Sah CUPU 1 DECEMBRIE Crai2010/11/272010/12/01Popescu TraianClubul DACIA CraiovaPopescu Traian91041281
Vendryňský šachový turnaj pro děti s mezinárodní ú2010/12/012010/12/01Mgr. Otto ChwastekZákladní škola VendryněIng. Gustav Kocur72941040

With this selection 1241 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)