Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Dec. 2009
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos2009/10/032009/12/31Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117828790
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos2009/10/032009/12/31Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117828799
Döner Turnuvalý Ordu Ýl Birinciliði2009/12/212009/12/31Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNaci YAÞARDursun EVCÝMEN131429017
Gros Xake Taldeko Gabonetako Txapelketa2009/12/312009/12/31Eliseo Argandoña IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaIñigo Galarza Cenzano53428898
haftegi 88.10.102009/12/312009/12/31shahabi-miladshahabi-miladnamei. koushannamei, koushan71628917
IX Festival GEMA - Open Semirapidas2009/12/302009/12/31IM Jacobo CaselasEIAKMIA Carlos de Oliveira DiasAD Paulo Rocha82028881
Memorial Karla Radila - prosinec 20092009/12/312009/12/31Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta155128906
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A2009/12/262009/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt79328833
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B2009/12/262009/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78528834
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C2009/12/262009/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt78528835
Porubské loučení s rokem 20092009/12/312009/12/31Václav Židek, Marek VíchaŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-PorubaRichard KudlaIgor Mačejovský71628582
Povrlský rapidDorostenci2008/10/172009/12/31Michal BurgemeisterPovrlyPapay Jindøich71116777
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 ( Tehran Chess School )2009/12/312009/12/31Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62228897
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School )2009/12/312009/12/31Hakimifard MohsenTehran chess schoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62628961
Rotary Club of Madras Mount 1st KCF International2009/12/262009/12/31T.JagadeeshKing Chess FoundationFA R.Srivatsan(5097266)Vijayaraghavan V(5025591),Balasubramanian R(5030269),Murugavel B(25036106)1168828727
SURAJ INTERNATIONAL FIDE RATING2009/12/252009/12/31CHINTAMANI LIMAYENUTAN BUDDHIBAL MANDAL SANGLIBHARAT CHOUGULEDIPAK WICHAL,RAVINDRA PATIL1014428693
TARDEVIEJA 20092009/12/312009/12/31CLUB AJEDREZ ROQUETAS72928937
Turneul REVELION 2010 - blitz 20102009/12/312009/12/31IO Elena CristianIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin71328890
Turneul REVELION 2010 - blitz copii2009/12/312009/12/31Candea DanielIO Elena CristianIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin7728891
?achové louèení 20092009/12/302009/12/30MKS Vy?kovStanislav Vémola7028827
?achové louèení 30.12.2009 Vy?kov2009/12/302009/12/30Stanislav VémolaMKS Vy?kovJana Hejná94628870
19. Radisson Blu Weihnachts-Festival Amateurturnie2009/12/272009/12/30Seele Hartmut74777619
19. Radisson Blu Weihnachts-Festival Hauptturnier,2009/12/262009/12/30Wolfgnag Gerard87577620
19. Radisson Blu Weihnachts-Festival Meisterturnie2009/12/262009/12/30Udo Wallrabenstein87777621
19. Radisson Blu Weihnachts-Festival Seniorenturni2009/12/262009/12/30Hartmut Seele52677623
2nd Bhiwani Fide Rated Open Chess Tournament2009/12/252009/12/30Sanjay GoelBhiwani Distt Chess FederationMS Gopakumar, IA (5058287)Umed Sharma (1954/01/01; Sultanpur), Nikhlesh Tanwar (1987/12/01; Bhiwani)1013428678
67è CAMPIONAT FEMENI DE CATALUNYA 20092009/12/272009/12/30Jordi Alex Moreno SanchisFederació Catalana d´EscacsAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete (2223265)AN Jordi Morcillo Ferran61928614
AXDB - Distrital Jovens - Sub-14 - Preliminar Urge2009/12/112009/12/30Fernando CostaGDR Os Amigos de UrgezesJoaquim Machado5528037
AXDB - Distrital Jovens Sub-16 - Preliminar CX Ber2009/12/302009/12/30Carlos DiasCX Bernardino MachadoCarlos Dias5628873
December Cup 2009 "B" tournament2009/12/282009/12/30I.O. Ciprian-Sorin MunteanC.S. Vointa Satu MareCiprian-Sorin MunteanClaudiu Govor7828680
Évzáró FIDE-sakkverseny2009/12/282009/12/30Debreceni Sakkbarátok KlubjaToth, Janos73428415
Final Nacional de Segunda División 20092009/12/222009/12/30Carlos MineroFCAMauricio CastroEduardo Molina6428880
Giai VDCV Ha Noi mo rong nam 20092009/12/272009/12/3096028378
Gipuzkoako Beteranoen TxapelketaCampeonato de Vete2009/12/212009/12/30Eliseo Argandoña IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)Iñigo Galarza Cenzano (2278871)61328407
Gipuzkoako Jubenil Mailako TxapelketaCampeonato Ju2009/12/212009/12/30Eliseo Argandoña IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)Iñigo Galarza Cenzano (2278871)61828406
I Open Internacional de Xadrez "Cidade de Mirandel2009/12/262009/12/30Carlos CarneiroAX Bragança / Clube Amador de MirandelaAI Vitorino Ferreira95828074
II Torneo Social Gros Xake Taldea2009/12/022009/12/30Eliseo Argandoña IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaIñigo Galarza CenzanoDiego Bello Castaño52428644
IV Festival de Xadrez de Natal do Galitos/PIZZARTE2009/12/302009/12/30Direcção da Secção de Xadrez do GalitosClube dos Galitos & PDX da Câmara Municipal de AveiroDinis FurtadoAntonio Santos, Jorge Santos, Carlos Bastos55328440
IX OPEN INTERNACIONAL GEMA2009/12/262009/12/30JACOBO CASELASEIAKMIA CARLOS OLIVEIRA DIASPAULO ROCHA73428685
Jubilaeums - Turnier80 Jahre Styria2009/12/272009/12/30IS Grete KatholnigSchachvereinigung Union - Styria - Kleine ZeitungIS Grete Katholnig52228147
Karlstad Open 20092009/12/272009/12/30IA TApio TikkanenKarlstads AS/Tapio TikkanenIA Tapio Tikkanen75828757
Memoriál Alojza Gajarského 20092009/12/302009/12/30Gajarský JúliusŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaE.Zárecký131428886
Memoriál Alojza Gajarského 2009 - žiaci2009/12/302009/12/30Gajarský JúliusŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaT.Lukác91028885
Memorial Constantin Radulescu2009/12/262009/12/30Varlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Daniel94828737
Memorialul Constantin Radulescu-Trofeul Sperantelo2009/12/262009/12/30Varlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Hervig-IoanVarlan Daniel93828738
Offene Wolfsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 20092009/12/262009/12/30Rass EwaldSG HYPO WOLFSBERGIng. Gutschi Ernst51628353
Olexuv memorial A2009/12/262009/12/30Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta71828322
Olexuv memorial B2009/12/262009/12/30Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta71328736
Potis absolituri chempionati-20092009/12/262009/12/30Kodua DatoChess School of PotiGvamberia GelaChachua Gocha93028803
Série Ab2 preliminaares2009-2010 GXA-AXL2009/12/212009/12/30Amadeu Solha SantosGXAlekhine-AXLisboaAntónio Garcia5828452
Série Jv1 preliminares2009-2010 GXA-AXL2009/12/212009/12/30Amadeu Solha SantosGXAlekhine-AXLisboaCarlos Aguiar51028455
SLV Salzburg KU08 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 22009/12/282009/12/30Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger6428585
SLV Salzburg KU16 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/30Landesjugendreferent Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger51128593
SLV Salzburg MU08 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/30Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger6428586
SLV Salzburg MU12 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/30Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger6328590
SLV Salzburg U18 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 20102009/12/282009/12/30Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger6428595
Torneo Navideño del MAR2009/12/302009/12/30Francisco Barranco CaraDelegación Almeriense AjedrezJavier Garrido Fernández51628895
Turneul Revelion 20102009/12/282009/12/30IO Elena CristianIA Candea HaralambieIA Chirila Radu-Catalin72928646
X Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Joaquin Hurtado2009/12/262009/12/30Dr. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFenanicAI. Hamlet GarciaAF. Pablo Moraga93828749
XI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SANTIAGO DE CAL2009/12/262009/12/30ING. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ FIERROAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA, CICERON ARIAS,85228743
XI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SANTIAGO DE CAL2009/12/262009/12/30ING. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ FIERROAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA87228744
XI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SANTIAGO DE CAL2009/12/262009/12/30ING. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. LUIS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ FIERROAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA82728742
XI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SANTIAGO DE CAL2009/12/262009/12/30ING. ALFONSO NARANJO ABADIALIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLA85028745
XIV OPEN ALZIRA29 y 30 diciembre 20092009/12/292009/12/30Jesus GeronaClub Ajedrez AlziraJ. Jose Valentin SauraManuel Fernandez88528806
Xmas Zinon Tournament 20092009/12/232009/12/30Sklavounos PanagisZinon CCAnastasiou MariosMendrinos Nikos75528955
XXVIII JOCS ESPORTIUS DE LA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA .2009/12/272009/12/30Jose Antonio Soler NadalGENERALITAT VALENCIANA / FEDERACIÓN AJEDREZ COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA / C.E. XERACOIA Vicent Gómez Roca711529658
YAÐLIDERE LÝSESÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2009/12/222009/12/30UMUR BAÞSATRANÇ KULÜBÜUMUR BAÞ52028878
YILMAZLAR2009/12/242009/12/30ÇETÝN KAYPAKYÜCEL ÇINARÇETÝN KAYPAK52228867
Zonal 4 Aviles 20092009/12/212009/12/3062228882
Zonal 4 Aviles 20092009/12/212009/12/3062228576
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος77928616
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος710228617
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος77728618
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος74628619
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος51128620
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος51728621
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Αγόρια κά2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΔΔ Αλέξανδρος Κωστούρος73528615
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου72828624
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου73228625
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου72028626
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου71028627
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου6328628
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου4228629
Ατομικά Νεανικά Πρωταθλήματα Αττικής 2010Κορίτσια2009/12/232009/12/30Λιμβέριος ΑγγελάκηςΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης", Δήμος Νίκαιας, ΕΣΣΝΑΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΓιώργος Καραδημητρίου71728623
48. POJEDINACNO SENIORSKO PRVENSTVO GRADA DUBROVNI2009/12/272009/12/29Bajro SaricŠahovski klub DubrovnikNA Maroje Portada7828760
Arab Men Championship 20092009/12/212009/12/29Mahjoub KaisTunisian chess federationI.A Gonbyge MohamedI.A/ Haammami Slim ; I.A/Latiri Tahar ; F.A/ El Hafdhi Taoufik91928651
Arab women Championship2009/12/212009/12/29Mahjoub kaistunisian chess federationCherif Khemaies, Bouzir khalifa, Sellam Ferjani91628824
Arab women shampionship2009/12/212009/12/29Mahjoub kaisFederation Tunisienne des echecsCherif Khemaies, Bouzir khalifa, Sellam Ferjani71628774
CIUDAD DE PAMPLONA - ABIERTO2009/12/212009/12/29GM Jesus De la Villa GarcíaIO Joaquin Perez-SeoaneIA Jesus MenaIA Javier Fernandez Hierro76028857
CIUDAD DE PAMPLONA - MAGISTRAL2009/12/212009/12/29GM Jesus De la Villa GarcíaIO Joaquin Perez-SeoaneIA Jesus MenaFA Gregorio Sola91028858
CIUDAD DE PAMPLONA - MAGISTRAL2009/12/212009/12/29GM Jesus De la Villa GarcíaIO Joaquin Perez-SeoaneIA Jesus MenaFA Gregorio Sola91036616
Intercambio por equipo2009/12/282009/12/29Julio Angel Cruz31228892
S10 Open de Navidad Llanera2009/12/292009/12/29Club Ajedrez Llanera6828851
S12 Open de Navidad Llanera2009/12/292009/12/29Club Ajedrez Llanera71628853
S14 Open de Navidad Llanera2009/12/292009/12/29Club Ajedrez Llanera71128854
S8 Open de Navidad Llanera2009/12/292009/12/29Club Ajedrez Llanera6328852
Silvestrovský turnaj A2009/12/292009/12/29Filipová MarieLuká? FilipOndøej MatìjovskýMarie Filipová91028829
Silvestrovský turnaj B2009/12/292009/12/29Filipová MarieLuká? FilipOndøej MatìjovskýMarie Filipová101828828
SLV Salzburg KU10 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger71428587
SLV Salzburg KU12 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger51028589
SLV Salzburg KU14 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger51228591
SLV Salzburg MU10 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger7728588
SLV Salzburg MU10-LEM 2010Stichkampf um Rang 12009/12/292009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSLV SalzburgÖS Martin Egger2228832
SLV Salzburg MU14 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgMartin Egger7728592
SLV Salzburg MU14-LEM 2010Stichkampf um Rang 12009/12/292009/12/29Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSLV SalzburgÖS Martin Egger2228836
TORNEO NAVIDAD ARRECIFE 20092009/12/152009/12/29ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZDELEGACION INSULAR DE AJEDREZ DE LANZAROTEMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES71628335
VIII Torneo de Ajedrez Reyes Magos Sub 12Centro Co2009/12/292009/12/29Asuncion Gracia LagüensFADARuben Cajo Esteban85828702
VIII Torneo de Ajedrez Reyes Magos Sub 14Centro Co2009/12/292009/12/29Asuncion Gracia LagüensFADARuben Cajo Esteban111128701
VIII Torneo de Ajedrez Reyes MagosCentro Comercial2009/12/292009/12/29Asuncion Gracia LagüensFADARuben Cajo Esteban9928700
XX TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAJACANARIAS2009/12/192009/12/29AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ MANRIQUECENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANESJAIME GARCIA DE HARO96828319
28 - 12 - o92009/12/282009/12/28luigiLuisfredderf7729154
75th-open tornament monday bandar abbas2009/12/282009/12/28salari shahram6428812
Bar Open Championship2009.2009/12/242009/12/28Lekic DraganSK "Mornar" BarVeselin Balsic, IABrankica Bacic,73028525
Ordu Ýl Birinciliði2009/12/262009/12/28Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiVeysel SADANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Naci YAÞAR63728788
Ordu Ýl Birinciliði2009/12/262009/12/28Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiVeysel SADANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Naci YAÞAR63728907
SLV Salzburg MU16 Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften 2012009/12/282009/12/28Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger2228594
Tata Steel Asian Team Chess Championship 20092009/12/222009/12/28R AnantharamUdayan Kanti Ghosh, Soundaramurthy D, Sumit Chatterjee, Nitin Shenvi,74928559
Tata Steel Asian Women Team Chess Championship 2002009/12/222009/12/28R AnantharamI A Debasish Barua, FA Vasudevan R R, FA Vasanth B H, FA Asit Baran Choudhury,74428569
"Debiuti -2009"2009/12/252009/12/27Chachua GochaChess School of PotiGvamberia GelaGlonti Giorgi72828802
09年翰生杯棋王棋后赛暨定级赛2009/12/272009/12/27仲裁翰生少儿棋院韩新生裁判员75528804
16th International Tournament Tuzla 20092009/12/242009/12/27FA Mustafa RedzepovicChess Association of Tuzla CantonFA Semsudin CengicFA Sefko Hamzic, Hamza Mujic73928183
17 pojedinacno seniorsko prvenstvo BPK Gorazde2009/12/272009/12/27SK Gorazde i SK Vitkovici92728793
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(10 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER51228669
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(10 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER67328301
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(12 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER51128670
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(12 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER64028302
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(14 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER51228671
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(16 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER51428673
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(18 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER5828675
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(8 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER5928668
2009-2010 Bursa Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði(8 Yaþ2009/12/262009/12/27Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANMehmet Ali ABÝ, Ali ÖZER62728300
2009-2010 Türkiye Yaþ Gruplarý Þampiyonasý Köyceði2009/12/262009/12/27GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER61528848
2009-2010 Türkiye Yaþ Gruplarý Þampiyonasý Köyceði2009/12/262009/12/27GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,KÖYCEÐÝZ SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER61728843
2009-2010 Türkiye Yaþ Gruplarý Þampiyonasý Köyceði2009/12/262009/12/27GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,KÖYCEÐÝZ SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝCENGÝZ CEYLAN,ÝRFAN DOÐAN,M.ZAFER ERSOY,HEDÝYE DÝNÇER61428844
2009-2010 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI KÖYCEÐÝZ ÝLÇE SATRA2009/12/262009/12/27G.S.ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER62128850
2009-2010 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI KÖYCEÐÝZ ÝLÇE SEÇME2009/12/262009/12/27GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,ÝLÇE SATRANÇ TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER61128849
2009-2010 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI KÖYCEÐÝZ ÝLÇE SEÇME2009/12/262009/12/27G.S.ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,ÝLÇE SATRANÇ TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT EYNÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER61828842
2009-2010 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI KÖYCEÐÝZ ÝLÇE SEÇME2009/12/262009/12/27G.S.ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,ÝLÇE SATRANÇ TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER61028845
2009-2010 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI KÖYCEÐÝZ ÝLÇE SEÇME2009/12/262009/12/27G.S.ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,ÝLÇE SATRANÇ TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER51628846
2009-2010 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI KÖYCEÐÝZ ÝLÇE SEÇME2009/12/262009/12/27G.S.ÝLÇE MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ,ÝLÇE SATRANÇ TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET MURAT YENÝCÝC.CEYLAN,Ý.DOÐAN,M.Z.ERSOY,H.DÝNÇER51028847
6.ročník turnaja o putovný pohár riaditeľa firmy D2009/12/272009/12/27Miroslav SúkopčákŠK Slovakia SenicaRastislav Diviak94128776
AXDB - Distrital Jovens Sub-12 - Preliminar CX Ber2009/12/122009/12/27Carlos DiasCX Bernardino MachadoCarlos Dias5528871
AXDB - Distrital Jovens Sub-14 - Preliminar CX Ber2009/12/122009/12/27Carlos DiasCX Bernardino MachadoCarlos Dias3428872
Božićni ekipni brzopozetni turnir, CRIKVENICA 27.12009/12/272009/12/27FM Damir RukavinaŠahovski klub CrikvenicaIA Eduard PiacunNikola Zoričić, Srđan Smiljanić135428794
Debiut-2009 U72009/12/252009/12/27Chachua GochaChess School of PotiGvamberia GelaGlonti Giorgi7828754
FESTIVAL INFANTIL POR EQUIPOS S-14 DE ERANDIOErand2009/12/272009/12/27Pedro Arieta-araunabenaSociedad Polideportiva ErandioLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.)4828779
GRAN PREMI DE TARRAGONA DE PARTIDES SEMI-RAPIDES 22009/12/272009/12/27Federacio Catalana d'Escacs - Territorial de TarragonaAF Josep Mª Camell Jane91028759
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ "CASTELLAR DE SA2009/12/272009/12/27Luis Espinosa AyllonExcmo. Ayuntamiento De Castellar de SantiagoJose A. Gonzalez Valero72727898
ISD SIRACETTIN BILYAP ANISINA HIZLI SATRANC TURNUV2009/12/272009/12/27Gülümser ÖneyYaþar DUMAN66028778
IV OPEN NAVIDAD EN AVILES 20092009/12/262009/12/2783028750
IV TORNEO FERGOS A2009/12/062009/12/27Angel Luis Lopez Barriosclub ajedrez tomellosoJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero91027891
IV TORNEO FERGOS B2009/12/062009/12/27Angel Luis Lopez Barriosclub ajedrez tomellosoJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero91027892
Jeskyňka2009/12/272009/12/2772028761
Kapustnicový turnaj Liptovské Sliače24. ročník2009/12/272009/12/27Miroslav FričŠK a OÚ Liptovské SliačeĽubor Caban1112428740
Kastamonu Çocuk Ligi2009/10/312009/12/27Osman TokGençlik ve Spor Ýl MüdürlüðüAhmet UçarHalit Özden56032625
KATALOG 2009.2009/12/272009/12/27Mitic JovanPP "Katalog" Leskovac,SK"Glubocica" LeskovacMickovic Slavisa FAKostic Goran RA,Stojanovic Sasa RA95328777
Krajský pøebor v bleskové høe dru?stev 20092009/12/272009/12/27?SPK - Ko?utka PlzeòVáclavík102228755
Open Doprastav 2009 Dobra nalada2009/12/272009/12/27Michal VrbaDpsPeter Faltan133628789
Povanocni rapid Radlice2009/12/272009/12/2771528781
Silvestrovský bleskový turnaj2009/12/272009/12/27Brousek Jan?achklub Sokol KlatovyBrousek JanBrousek Jan175228775
SK Bohemia Pardubice - vánoèní bleskový turnaj2009/12/272009/12/27Ing. Petr JuchelkaSK Bohemia Pardubice o.s.Petr Lausman212228805
SVK 5.liga Cadca 2009/102009/10/182009/12/27Jurcik RudolfJurcik Rudolf1110725839
Taborska vez 2009Turnaj jednotlivcu v rapid sachu2009/12/272009/12/27Alois BartosSokol TaborMichail Korecek FA710828746
Táborská vì? 1.-3.tøída2009/12/272009/12/27Sokol TáborEva PekárkováAndrea Odehnalová92928862
Táborská vì? 4.-5.tøída2009/12/272009/12/27Sokol TáborEva PekárkováLeona Odehnalová92128863
Táborská vì? 6.-7.tøída2009/12/272009/12/27Sokol TáborEva PekárkováEva Pekárková71728864
Táborská vì? 8.-9.tøída2009/12/272009/12/27Sokol TáborEva PekárkováLeona Odehnalová71428865
TÜRKÝYE SATRANÇ ÇOCUK LÝGÝ2009/10/312009/12/27FAHRÝ ARCENGÝZ YALÇINABDURRAHÝM AKDAÐCENGÝZ YALÇIN,78028752
Vanocni sachovy turnaj dvojic 20092009/12/272009/12/27Surma AntoninStredisko volneho casu Klic, Beskydska sachova skolaMiculka Ivo, Kocur Martin, Surma Martin76428611
Vánoční šachový turnaj dvojic 20102009/12/272009/12/27Surma AntoninStředisko volného času Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaKocur Martin, Surma Martin7042314
Vánoční šachový turnaj dvojic 20102009/12/272009/12/27Surma AntoninStředisko volného času Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaKocur Martin, Surma Martin76442345
Vánoční šachový turnaj dvojic 20102009/12/272009/12/27Surma AntoninStředisko volného času Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaKocur Martin, Surma Martin76442346
ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULLARI ARASI SATRANÇ TAKIM TURNUVASI2009/12/262009/12/27Mustafa ERKALTSF KÝLÝS ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ, GSÝMMustfa ERKALA.Fadýl KURTARAN75128773
"Bozicnjak" Finalni brzopotezni turnir za prosinac2009/12/262009/12/26Srdjan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaMarko BosiocicBojan Birk177928718
?tìpánský turnaj v blickách r.2009- 29 roèníkrozho2009/12/262009/12/26MEZ Vsetín132628724
15. ročník memoriálu pana Václava Cagaly2009/12/262009/12/26František DudaŠachový oddíl SudoměřiceStanislav Volčík95828723
2009 2010 TÜRKÝYE ÇOCUK LÝÐÝ -ÇANAKKALE2009/11/132009/12/26Turgut TUNCATÜRKÝYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONUÞenay DANIÞANÝrfan ERDEM56128728
2009-2010 MARDÝN YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ TUNUVASI2009/12/122009/12/26Fahri ARGençlik ve Spor Ýl Müdürlüðü - Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAbdurrahim AKDAÐCengiz YALÇIN41229255
3. Sparkasse Ternitz Stefaniblitzturnier 20092009/12/262009/12/26IS Klaus WinklerSchachklub Sparkasse TernitzIS Klaus Winkler113528734
41. ročník Memorialu Oldy Hajka v bleskuKrajsky pr2009/12/262009/12/26Ing. Martin SmajzrSO TJ Jiskra Usti nad OrliciIng. Martin Smajzr174328698
8.KP Vysoèiny v bleskové høe jednotlivcù pro rok 22009/12/262009/12/26Ing. Vladislav Obùrka?O ?ïár nad Sázavou a K?SVJiøí SiebenburgerIng. Vladislav Obùrka195428730
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament26 Dec 20092009/12/262009/12/26I.A. Pahlevanzadeh53328726
Arab Rapid chess Championship2009/12/262009/12/26Mahjoub Kaistunisian chess federationI.A/ Gonbyge MohamedI.A: Hammami Slim ; I.A : LAtiri Tahar ; F.A : El Hafdhi Taoufik7828739
Arab rapid chess women championship2009/12/262009/12/26Mahjoub KaisTunisian Chess FederationI.A / Gonbyge MohamedI.A/ Latiri Tahar ; I.A/ Khemais Cherif ; N.I/ Bouzir Khalifa7828795
Arab Women Shampionship Rapid2009/12/262009/12/26TCFGonbyge MohamedI.A: Cherif Khemais, I.A/ Mohamed FerjaniSellam ; N.A / Bouzir Khalifa7828772
Ceske sachove vanoce 2009 - RAPID2009/12/262009/12/26Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Jakub FUKSIK92628043
Empire Cup Trnava 20092009/12/262009/12/26Minich PeterLokomotíva TrnavaPuchart VladimírLukáč Tomáš135028725
FESTIVAL INFANTIL POR EQUIPOS S-12 DE ERANDIOErand2009/12/262009/12/26Pedro Arieta-araunabenaSociedad Polideportiva ErandioLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.)72928780
KARABAGLAR COCUK LIGI2009/10/312009/12/26522028244
KONYA 2009 Çocuk Ligi2009/10/312009/12/26TSF Hasan ONATHasan ONAT59528952
Ksice 2009 - vanoce2009/12/262009/12/26TJ Sokol K?iceHynek ?perl93828733
TEKÝRDAÐ ÇOCUK LÝGÝ2009/10/312009/12/26TSFRAFET GÜLMEZAYNER ABACI57328741
University Of Jordan / Eng. Fac. Tournament - 20092009/12/262009/12/26Jaradat, AhmadAmr, MohamadAlkurdi, Khalid51428822
Vánoční bleskový turnaj - finále, skupina A2009/12/262009/12/26111228719
Vánoční bleskový turnaj - finále, skupina B2009/12/262009/12/26111228720
Vánoční bleskový turnaj - finále, skupina C2009/12/262009/12/26111128721
X TORNEO DE NAVIDAD - ALFARO2009/12/262009/12/26Moisés Laguardia OrtegaClub Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez84228677
XVIII NATIONAL YOUTH (UNDER-25) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2009/12/202009/12/26PREMCHAND M.CHESS ASSCIATION:KOZHIKODEDHARMENDRA KUMAR, I.A.MD.MEHMOOD, F.A.96028513
XVIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL AYUNTAMIENTO DE ERANDIOEr2009/12/192009/12/26Pedro Arieta-araunabenaPedro Arieta-araunabena /Sociedad Polideportiva ErandioLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.)Miguel A. Almansa98028307
XXII Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez "Ciudad de A2009/12/262009/12/26Enrique Borrego MataAyuntamiento de Armilla | AulajedrezGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano75228732
Zonal Absoluto y sub 18 As Mariñas2009/11/142009/12/26Juan Vicente Rodríguez ReyCirculo Ferrolano de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2282712)Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro62127394
Döner Turnuvalý Ýl Birinciliði2009/12/142009/12/25Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiNaci YAÞARDursun EVCÝMEN131429383
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2009/12/252009/12/25Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIN NajibFM Toomanian63028679
23rd National Under 7 Girls Chess Championship-202009/12/172009/12/24Vinay ParikhGujarat State Chess AssociationIA Ravichandran VIA Parmar I G, FA Senthilkumar M R,117028386
23rd National Under7 open Chess Championship-20092009/12/172009/12/24Vinay ParikhGujarat State Chess AssociationIA Ravichandran VVenugopalan P, Rangarajan P N , Vimalkumar R Srivatsava , Murugavel B1114828387
GIAI VO DICH TRE NHANH CO TUONG TOAN QUOC 2009 [NU2009/08/072009/12/24Tong cuc TDTTDo Dinh GiangHoang Thien7824517
haftegi2009/12/242009/12/24shahabi-miladshahabi-miladshahabi71428821
Arab Blitz championship 20092009/12/222009/12/23Tuisian federationI.A Gonbyge Mohamed91228807
Arab Women shampionship Blidz2009/12/222009/12/23Mahjoub kaiesTCFI.A/ Gonbyge MohamedI.AKhemais Cherif; I.A Sallam Mohamed Ferjani , N.A Bouzir Khalifa91228771
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2009 - Sub-02008/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, Bruno FigueiredoAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira61917799
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-02009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira6628464
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-12009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira61128465
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-12009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira61328466
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-12009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira61728467
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-12009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira61228468
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-12009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira61228469
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2010 - Sub-22009/12/192009/12/23Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoVitorino Ferreira6728470
ERDX GIL VICENTE - TORNEIO DE NATAL2009/12/232009/12/23Fernando CostaERDX GIL VICENTEJorge Rasteiro63028650
Georgian 69th Championship. 1st liga2009/12/152009/12/23Mikadze ZurabGeorgian Chess FederationTandashvili Margarita (IA)Melikset-beg Evgeni (IA)95728297
HASSA LÝSESÝ OKUL ÝÇÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2009/12/142009/12/23HASSA LÝSESÝ SATRANÇ KULÜBÜBEKÝR DEÐER63028639
IV Festival de Xadrez de Natal do Galitos/PIZZARTE2009/12/212009/12/23Direcção da Secção de Xadrez do GalitosClube dos Galitos & PDX da Câmara Municipal de AveiroDinis FurtadoAntonio Santos52228199
IV Festival de Xadrez de Natal do Galitos/PIZZARTE2009/12/212009/12/23Direcção da Secção de Xadrez do GalitosClube dos Galitos & PDX da Câmara Municipal de AveiroDinis FurtadoAntonio Santos54528200
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2009/12/232009/12/23Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIN NajibFM Toomanian63328660
T.PETROSYAN CHESS HOUSE CHAMPIONSHIP. FINAL2009/12/142009/12/23IO Hrachik TAVADYANT.PETROSYAN CHESS HOUSENA Andranik ABRAHAMYANNA Nune VARDANYAN98828241
Torneo Navidad 2009 (Santa Cruz de la Palma)2009/12/162009/12/23José Carlos Martin RodriguezCentro Insular de Ajedrez de La PalmaJose Antonio Gonzalez ValeroDavid Rodriguez Falcon92828410
V. Csatár Kupa - 61. Vas Megye Egyéni Sakkbajnoksá2009/12/212009/12/23Vas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel László71828555
Vánoční turnaj 20091999 - x2009/12/232009/12/23ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina73528643
Vánoční turnaj 23.12.20091995-19982009/12/232009/12/23ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina72828642
Vánoční turnaj doprovod2009/12/232009/12/23ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina5628640
Vánoční turnaj Svitavy1991-19942009/12/232009/12/23ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina71528641
1st LAKECITY INTERNATIONAL FIDE RATING CHESS TOURN2009/12/172009/12/22Vikas SahuAishwarya College of Education SansthanFA Nayandeep KotangleFA Swapnil Bansod, Neelesh Kumawat, Devendra Borana1014228382
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 11 162009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,FA Reza Mahdipour91928397
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 11 Gi2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Shelton Wijesuriya91828398
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 13 162009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Gihan Perera91228400
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 13 Gi2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,R. Srivatsan91228399
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 15 162009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe, Mohomed Ahmad Al Rais7728391
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 15 Gi2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Luxman Wijesuriya7828392
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 7 16t2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Jagath Ketalawela92028393
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 7 Gir2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Niroshan Perera91828394
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 9 16t2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Sanjaya Chandrarathne92828395
Asian Schools Chess Championship 2009, Under 9 Gir2009/12/172009/12/22FA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Casto AbundoIA Thiwanka Tissera ,IA Erosh Jayasinghe,Thejan Rathnayake92528396
Campeonato do Porto Jovens Apuramento 2011 - Sub-02009/12/182009/12/22Manuel Pintor, João CálixAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso6941761
Flötzersteiger Adventturnier 20092009/12/012009/12/22Peschek BernhardSK Flötzersteig/BreitenseePos Andreas72426244
Jólamót Hauka 20092009/12/222009/12/22Páll Sigurðsson71128622
Novogodisnji Berger 2009.2009/12/032009/12/22SK Posavac-Festung,RuscicaPetar Lovric,CCAIvan Opacak CCA111228661
Šachový turnaj 09okresní kolo2009/12/222009/12/22Houska, P., Šauer, P.Šauer, P.Vorel, M.72728608
Torneo de Navidad La Caja de Canarias 20092009/12/182009/12/22Armas Suarez, AndresClub de Ajedrez La Caja de CanariasArranz Martin, Pablo A. (ID2291789)63228457
U10-Jugendturnier Bad Sauerbrunn 20092009/12/212009/12/22Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald Berghöfer6428553
Birzai chess club "Blitz" championship2009/12/212009/12/21Birzai chess clubIA Paliulionis Raimondas111928556
FÝNAL2009/12/212009/12/21GAZÝGAZÝ51228609
II TORNEO CLUB DE AJEDREZ GAMBITO UNIVERSIDAD DE C2009/12/212009/12/21Pedro J. García OrtegaCLUB DE AJEDREZ GAMBITOJesús A. García Ortega73228558
Klubbmästerskapet i Blixt 2009Schack 08, Norrköpin2009/12/212009/12/21Frans DahlstedtSchack 08Frans Dahlstedt111228581
Memorialul Revolutiei din Decembrie '89 seniori2009/12/142009/12/21Sofran RaduIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Florin, Sofran Radu98628168
Polufinale 79 prvenstva N Sada2009/12/022009/12/21Notaros KrasojeNSK i Sah savez Novog SadaMilan Miladinov IAMiodrag Jevtic NA94127926
Kocaeli Çocuk Satranç Ligi-(merkez)2009/12/192009/12/20Ýsmail ÇOLAKÖztürk ONURSAL,Kemalettin AYAN58028517
"CRETAN FRIENDSHIP" TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 20092009/12/182009/12/20E.S.S.K.ESSK-O.A.A.IRAKLIOU-CENTRAL DEPARTMENT OF HERAKLION-CHESS CLUB OF GAZIStefanatos CharalamposStefanatos Charalampos-Zahariev Zahari-Kazakos Iakovos513928596
18. NAPRETKOV MEDJUNARODNI BOZICNI TURNIR U SAHU2009/12/202009/12/20IA Mirza MiralemIA Bojan Zidansek94728524
2009 Ýstanbul Yaþ Gruplarý-(8 Genel)2009/12/182009/12/20Simten KanberÝstanbul Ýl TemsilciliðiFuat ErgürÇiðdem Alankuþ-Özgür Acar616028518
2009-2010 Uludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Şampiyonası2009/12/192009/12/20İsmail ÇALIŞKANUludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu - ULSATİsmail ÇALIŞKAN41728453
AXDB - Distrital Jovens - Sub-08 - Preliminar Urge2009/12/112009/12/20Fernando CostaGDR Os Amigos de UrgezesJoaquim Machado5628034
AXDB - Distrital Jovens - Sub-10 - Preliminar Urge2009/12/112009/12/20Fernando CostaGDR Os Amigos de UrgezesJoaquim Machado51028035
AXDB - Distrital Jovens - Sub-12 - Preliminar Urge2009/12/112009/12/20Fernando CostaGDR Os Amigos de UrgezesJoaquim Machado51128036
AXDB - Distrital Jovens - Sub-16 - Preliminar Urge2009/12/112009/12/20Fernando CostaGDR Os Amigos de UrgezesJoaquim Machado5828055
Bozicni Cuger 20092009/12/202009/12/20Mato OpacakSK Posavac-Festung, RuscicaMato Opacak NA,Ivan Opacak CCA,112428531
Campeonato de Aragon de Ajedrez Relampago por equi2009/12/202009/12/20Asuncion Gracia LaguensFADARuben Cajo EstebanDavid Añaños, Sandra Plo, Victor Forcen920128459
Campeonato Distrital Jovens AXL 2009-2010_Prelimin2009/12/172009/12/20Paulo AfonsoGD CARRIS e CCD ESTRELAS S.JOÃO BRITOLuis AlvesLuis Alves51128633
Campeonato Distrital Jovens AXL 2009-2010_Prelimin2009/12/172009/12/20Paulo AfonsoGD CARRIS e CCD ESTRELAS S.JOÃO BRITOLuis AlvesLuis Alves5828634
Campeonato Escolar de Castro 20092009/12/202009/12/20Escuela Municiapal de Ajedrez de Castro UrdialesEscuela Municiapal de Ajedrez de Castro UrdialesMiguel Angel Almansa Martin610028516
Campeonato Preferente de Bizkaia 20092009/10/202009/12/20Fernando Valdezate SuarezFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin61926670
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL EQUIPOS TOLEDO - 20101ª DIVI2009/11/152009/12/20ANGEL CASTELLANOS PEREZDELEGACIÓN PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE TOLEDOANTONIO UGARTE DE RUEDA (A.R.)98127470
Ceskoslovenský pohár 2009 - Otevrený Vánocní rapid2009/12/202009/12/20Pribylová RuzenaCeskoslovenský Sach a Sachova AkademieKorecek MichailVandas Karel72228549
Club Ch Panevezys 20092009/10/182009/12/20Arvydas BaltrunasPanevezys chess clubFA Arvydas BaltrunasDalia Cerkesaite95326424
Concursul de sah activ MEMORIALUL MIHAIL BREAZ2009/12/182009/12/20Serdean DorinAsociatia Judeteana de SAH Alba IuliaMihai PartenieAurelian Vlad93728451
Concursul de sah Memorialul Mihail Breaz ed.I - ju2009/12/182009/12/20Dorin SerdeanAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Alba IuliaPartenie MihaiAurelian Vlad91428450
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT FOR BA2009/12/202009/12/20DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPRASANNA RAOSUMA SHETTY, SWATHI SHETTY51728510
ERBAKIR OKULLAR ARASI TAKIM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - LÝ2009/12/182009/12/20Halil Hilmi DARIErbakýr - Denizli Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAli ÖZENÝbrahim ELÇÝN, Þevket YILDIRIM516228420
GAZÝANTEP KOLEJ VAKFI ÖZEL OKULLARI 6.GKV 25 ARALI2009/12/192009/12/20 M.SÜLEYMAN OKANÖZKAN GÖZBULUTZ. ZEYBEKOÐLU, E. DEMÝR69228647
I Torneo Navideño Santa Rosa De Viterbo Infantil2009/12/192009/12/20Dr Carlos FonsecaAlcaia SAnta Rosa De ViterbolDr Carlos Fonseca151528541
II Open de Ajedrez de Rafelbunyol2009/12/202009/12/20Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Rebeca Garcia Maezo711628114
II Open de Ajedrez de Rafelbunyol Sub-102009/12/202009/12/20Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Luis Martinez Vazquez62628113
II Open de Ajedrez de Rafelbunyol Sub-142009/12/202009/12/20Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaEscuela Valenciana de AjedrezAA Luis Arance Gonzalez62528112
Memorialul Revolutiei din Decembrie '89 - copii U12009/12/122009/12/20Sofran RaduSofran RaduIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Florin92928166
Memorialul Revolutiei din Decembrie '89 - copii U12009/12/122009/12/20Sofran RaduIA Chirila Radu-CatalinComan Florin, Candea Haralambie91228167
Navideño 2009 Gustavo Adolfo Montalvan - GAM2009/12/122009/12/20Dr. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFENANIC-Movistar-Ing. Martin GuevaraAF.Gerardo AvellanAF.Pablo Moraga62428286
Open Championship of Skopje 20092009/12/122009/12/20Chess Federation of MacedoniaKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko93928222
OPEN TURNAMENT CATUR PIALA KETUA UMUM PENGPROV PER2009/12/182009/12/20SAWAL S.IPPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA,WNMHAMDANI,S.Pd7828606
OPEN TURNAMENTPIALA KETUA UMUM PENGPROV PERCASI KA2009/12/172009/12/20SAWAL S.IPPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA.WNMZULKIFLI MN,WNM97828607
OSMANÝYE ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/192009/12/20Bekir PAKOsmaniye Ýl TemsilciliðiMEHMET MERCANLITevfik KINAÞ51828666
Shumen Cup 2010 Ist Tournament2009/12/192009/12/20Chess Club "Shumen 2005"Petromir Panayotov73731706
Tornao Nacional Blitz Sub 14 Masculino2009/12/202009/12/20Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez185528502
Torneig de Nadal del CE Sant Josep2009/12/202009/12/20CE Sant JosepIvan Aguilar103328519
Torneig Social de Nadal de La Lira Vendrellenca 202009/12/202009/12/2072028093
Torneo Nacional Abierto Copa "Colegios (Médicos -2009/12/172009/12/20A. N. Roque Wilfredo MuñozColegios (Médicos - Abogados) Yaracuy - Aso Ajedrez YaracuyA. I. Lázaro Darroman CotillaA. N. Rubén Keller95828811
Torneo Nacional Blitz Sub 14 Femenino2009/12/202009/12/20Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez162528503
Torneo Nacional Blitz Sub 18 Femenino2009/12/202009/12/20Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez161928507
Torneo Nacional Blitz Sub 18 Masculino2009/12/202009/12/20Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez164128506
TORNEO ZONAL PONTEVEDRA NORTE 2009ALEVINES Sub_122009/12/192009/12/20Angel VilasAngel VilasEvaristo RodríguezJorge Saborido Búa82928530
TORNEO ZONAL PONTEVEDRA NORTE 2009BENJAMINES Sub_12009/12/192009/12/20Angel VilasAngel VilasEvaristo RodríguezChristian Abal Cores82328526
TORNEO ZONAL PONTEVEDRA NORTE 2009CADETES Sub_162009/12/192009/12/20Angel VilasAngel VilasEvaristo RodríguezJosé Maneiro Blanco61228528
TORNEO ZONAL PONTEVEDRA NORTE 2009INFANTILES Sub_12009/12/192009/12/20Angel VilasAngel VilasEvaristo RodríguezJulio Torrado Quintela62328529
TORNEO ZONAL PONTEVEDRA NORTE 2009PROMESAS Sub_82009/12/192009/12/20Angel VilasAngel VilasEvaristo RodríguezMartín García Paz82028527
Utkani vyberu mladeznickych reprezentaci Jihomorav2009/12/192009/12/20Richard BiolekBrnenska sachova skolaMiroslav Hurta21628534
Utkani vyberu mladeznickych reprezentaci Jihomorav2009/12/192009/12/20Richard BiolekBrnenska sachova skolaMiroslav Hurta21742130
V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VALLADOLID2009/12/202009/12/20Luis Alberto García del CampoClub Deportivo Vallisolitano de AjedrezIA Eduardo LópezAA Ana Julita Pinedo - AA Daniel López Gómez88028156
Vanoce Praga 2009otevrený turnaj v bleskove hre2009/12/202009/12/20Miroslav KomarekTJ Praga - sachovy oddilMichail Korecek115228484
Vbg. Schach Rallye Jugend Götzis 20092009/12/202009/12/20Armin Kranz / Herbert WallisSchachklub GötzisAlbert BaumbergerArmin Kranz52328540
VII FESTIVAL ABIERTO ESCOLAR DE NAVIDAD 20092009/12/202009/12/20Emilio Garcia CastillaC.D. Motrileña de AjedrezGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoJavier Hurtado65628499
VII FESTIVAL ABIERTO ESCOLAR DE NAVIDAD 20092009/12/202009/12/20Emilio Garcia CastillaC.D. Motrileña de AjedrezGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoJavier Hurtado92328496
VII FESTIVAL ABIERTO ESCOLAR DE NAVIDAD 20092009/12/202009/12/20Emilio Garcia CastillaC.D. Motrileña de AjedrezGuillermo M. Barranco SerranoJavier Hurtado95928497
Vorarlberger Schachrallye Schüler Götzis 20092009/12/202009/12/20Armin Kranz / Herbert WallisSchachclub GötzisIng. Albert BaumbergerArmin Kranz53628539
XVII TORNEIG INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS “MEMORIAL DAVI2009/12/202009/12/20Federació Catalana d'EscacsIA Roger Rodriguez Font (2264080)FA Noemi Martinez Hernandez, Jordi Chalmeta, Roc Messeguer, Marçal Torrentà914828313
XXV TORNEO MEMORIAL KATTU DE AJEDREZ 20092009/12/202009/12/20José Luis FernándezFamiliares KattuJosé Luis Fernández72328512
Zonal As Mariñas Sub 16-142009/11/082009/12/20Juan V. Rodriguez ReyFederación Gallega de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoyena PascualRodrigo Cubero61027101
***Vianocná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí - turnaj B2009/12/192009/12/19Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava - ModrankaVladimír HagaraTomáš Lukác7828887
1ER. TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ GUAYNABOCategor2009/12/192009/12/19AF Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.AF Edgar A. MurrayAF Sorymar Pardo Benitez5628461
1ER. TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ GUAYNABOCategor2009/12/192009/12/19AF Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.AF Edgar A. MurrayAN Angel Suarez Rosa5928460
1ER. TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ GUAYNABOCategor2009/12/192009/12/19AF Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.AF Edgar A. MurrayAN Ismael R. Soto7728462
1ER. TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL DE AJEDREZ GUAYNABOCategor2009/12/192009/12/19AF Cristobal VegaClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.AF Edgar A. MurrayAF Cristobal Vega51128463
9.KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR KADETSKI 092009/11/112009/12/19Ivica Kolakovski NA,ŠK POSAVAC,RuščicaNadzorni Mato Opačak NA,Petar Lovrić CCA,71526669
Absoluto de Burgos. Fase Previa2009/11/202009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y Leon. Delegación de BurgosRosa Velasco PalmeroJuan Carlos Garcia Rodriguez62028577
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament19 December 20092009/12/192009/12/19I.A. Pahlevanzadeh52428498
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117825686
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117828783
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2ª2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117728784
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 2ª2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1117725687
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª Grupo A2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1112325688
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 3ª Grupo B2009/09/262009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda1115425689
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 4ª2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda812428756
Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos 4ª2009/10/032009/12/19Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez Pruneda812428713
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Masculino Zona Las Palma2009/12/122009/12/19Barreto Medina, CándidoInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)63828220
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Femenino Zona Las Palmas2009/12/122009/12/19Barreto Medina, CándidoInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)3428219
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Femenino Zona Las Palmas2009/12/122009/12/19Barreto Medina, CándidoInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)3428217
Ceskoslovenský pohár143. turna Velké ceny Sachové2009/12/192009/12/19Ruzena PribylováChess Academy ClubAlexej SimecekEduard Horák73130958
Copa Linda 20092009/12/162009/12/19Pedro DominguezTirso TaverasParmenides Guerrero IA62328381
Dubai Rapid Tournament 20092009/12/172009/12/19Najeeb Mohamed SalehDubai Chess ClubIA.Mohamed, Mohamed abdulla(som)IA.Jamal Qasim , FA. Maryam Mohamed , FA. Sheikha Ali98928405
Dutch-Bangla Bank 1st Division Chess League 20092009/12/072009/12/19Md. Mokaddesh HossainBangladesh Chess FederationMd. Haroon Or RashidKazi Taherul Islam116628293
Friðriksmót Landsbankans 20092009/12/192009/12/19Gunnar BjornssonSkáksamband Íslands and Landsbanki ÍslandsIA Gunnar BjornssonIA Olafur Asgrimsson117128298
I Cerrado William Wallace B2009/10/172009/12/19Miguel Ángel Andrés TerradoTaberna William Wallace, CCOO DeliciasJesús García Valer7726314
I Torneo de Navidad Sub-2250 - Circulo Madrileño d2009/12/192009/12/19Fernando Braga. Coordinadora: Magali HinojalCirculo Madrileño de Ajedrez. (Telf 91 5231919)Andres Gallardo GarciaJulio Nieto Martin y Oscar Martin Prieto65628033
I Torneo Navideño Blitz Santa Rosa De Viterbo2009/12/192009/12/19Dr Carlos FonsecaAlcaia SAnta Rosa De ViterbolDr Fonseca191928542
I Torneo Navideño Santa Rosa De Viterbo2009/12/192009/12/19Dr Carlos FonsecaAlcaia SAnta Rosa De ViterbolDr Fonseca52028505
I Torneo Navideño Santa Rosa De Viterbo Infantil2009/12/192009/12/19Dr Carlos FonsecaAlcaia SAnta Rosa De ViterbolDr Fonseca52028504
II Torneig Nadal2009/12/192009/12/19Alfonso Martínez Escandell714112948
IV Festival de Xadrez de Natal do Galitos/PIZZARTE2009/12/192009/12/19Direcção da Secção de Xadrez do GalitosClube dos Galitos & PDX da Câmara Municipal de AveiroDinis FurtadoGustavo Pires e Ricardo Matos e Joao Pedro Andias65028198
IV Torneig Nadal2009/12/192009/12/19Alfonso Martínez Escandell71428515
Kejuaraan Catur Terbuka Nasional2009/12/192009/12/19Sisilia Chess ClubBudiDulah51428471
KUALA TERENGGANU CHESS LEAGUE(ROUND 4)2009/12/192009/12/19PERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD111128514
Liga mládeže Spiša 2009/ 2010 - 1. kolo2009/12/192009/12/19Branislav JadronMestský šachový klub Spišská Nová VesNorbert Recký76128480
M Tel Masters Junior - Plovdiv2009/12/192009/12/19Krasimir SapunovBulgarian Chess Federation. SShClub "Rokada - Plovdiv", "Kaisa Chess menidment"Ruzhka Genova NAIliyana Polendakova - III, Sonya Pionova - III77628570
Mattersburger Samstagspartie Herbst 20092009/09/262009/12/19Berghöfer GeraldSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Kratochwil Nicolaus83125727
MELILLA TORNEO NAVIDAD 2009 PRIMERA2009/12/192009/12/19Jose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz AbdouPilar Garcia Reguera73428665
Memorial Adjutori Mas U082009/12/192009/12/19Noemi Martinez85128354
Memorial Adjutori Mas U102009/12/192009/12/19FCDENoemi Martinez87528355
Memorial Adjutori Mas U122009/12/192009/12/19FCDENoemi Martinez88028356
Memorial Adjutori Mas U142009/12/192009/12/19Noemi Martinez85428357
Memorial Adjutori Mas U202009/12/192009/12/19FCDENoemi Martinez88128358
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky v bleskovem sachu 20092009/12/192009/12/19RNDr. Igor NemecSachovy svaz Ceske republikyMgr. Ladislav Palovsky134327659
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky v bleskovem sachu 20092009/12/192009/12/19RNDr. Igor NemecSachovy svaz Ceske republikyMgr. Ladislav Palovsky134427661
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky v bleskovem sachu 20092009/12/192009/12/19RNDr. Igor NemecSachovy svaz Ceske republikyMgr. Ladislav Palovsky132627660
Movijovem 20092009/12/192009/12/1972228686
O Prebornika Kralova Pole2009/12/192009/12/19Ing. Rudolf Moulis, CSc.SK Duras BVK - Kralovo PoleZdenek VojacekZdenek Vojacek71328551
O vánoèního kapra 2009 - mlad?í ?áci2009/12/192009/12/19Èermák Josef?achový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Koreèek Michail98528486
O vánoèního kapra 2009 - star?í ?áci2009/12/192009/12/19Èermák Josef?achový klub SmíchovVandas Karel, Koreèek Michail73728487
O vánoèního kapra U10/U122009/12/192009/12/19Roman SoltysSachklub mesta DobrovicePetr NovotnýDavid Ulrich; Libor Kryspín72228473
O vánoèního kapra U14/U162009/12/192009/12/19Roman SoltysSachklub mesta DobrovicePetr NovotnýDavid Ulrich; Libor Kryspín71928472
Open Tournament Zadar 2009Group A2009/12/132009/12/19Hrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, FA Zvonko Juras, FA Mirjana Medic94328251
Open Tournament Zadar 2009Group B2009/12/132009/12/19Hrvatski sahovski savez, SS Zadarske zupanijeIA Nenad DoricIA Bruno Fuzul, FA Mirjana Medic, FA Zvonko Juras96328252
OPEN TURNAMENT CATURPIALA "KETUA UMUM" PENGPROV P2009/12/182009/12/19SAWAL S.IPPENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA.WNMHAMDANI, S.Pd3428605
Pojedinacno brzepotezno prvenstvo SK Tusanj Tuzla2009/12/192009/12/19SK Tusanj TuzlaRade Pajic91028521
THE ARAB CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP2009/12/122009/12/19MAHJOUB KaisTHE TUNISIAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA NIZAR ELHAJIA CHAABANI ABDELKADER, IA LAATIRI Taher,FA CHOUARI Wajdi,NA SLOUKEM Massoud97928306
TMM 2.Klasse Ost 09/102009/09/122009/12/19Landesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef712023936
TMM 2.Klasse West 09/102009/09/122009/12/19Landesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef78923937
Torneig Social "Tardor 2009" Cambrils2009/10/222009/12/19Manuel Tuduri JerezU. E. CambrilsAlbert Baiges Navarro71026589
Torneo IRT Final de Primera Categoria "Memorial Jo2009/12/102009/12/19Guido BarreroADASCAdhemar AlvarezMarco Bascope81129139
TORNEO PEÑA BARCELONISTA MELILLA 2010 PRIMERA2009/12/192009/12/19Jose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz AbdouAdolfo Alsina Lopez71929967
TORNEO PEÑA BARCELONISTA MELILLA 2010 SEGUNDA2009/12/192009/12/19Jose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz AbdouAdolfo Alsina Lopez71429966
Turnaj v rapidsachu Bobycentrum - prosinec 20092009/12/192009/12/19Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Telupil93928523
TURNIR U POVODU NOVE 1431 HIDZRETSKE GODINE2009/12/192009/12/19Sahovski klub "Gorazde"71828520
Vianočná TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 20092009/12/192009/12/19Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava ModrankaVladimír HagaraTomáš Lukáč97728494
X Torneo de Ajedrez Memorial Antonio Regalón.Pozob2009/12/192009/12/19José Antonio Díaz RubioClub de Ajedrez Gruta 0Francisco Tamajón FloresAdela Castilla Morales73628578
XII ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE SANTANDER2009/12/192009/12/19José A. Pérez TovarADACANPedro J. García OrtegaJosé M. Lantarón Aldama86528557
2010 KIRÞEHÝR ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2009/12/142009/12/18SAHÝR TEKÝNSATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝMUSTAFA GÜVENSUHA KARAASLAN54728481
Angora Chess Tournament2009/12/142009/12/18Yagiz,Yasin EmrahTurkish Chess FederationCihangir,HulusiYilmaz,Fatma101028449
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT2009/12/182009/12/18PRASANNA RAODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL, MANGALORESABITHASUMA SHETTY52528437
ERBAKIR OKULLAR ARASI TAKIM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - YI2009/12/182009/12/18Halil Hilmi DARIErbakýr - Denizli Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAli ÖZENMetin YIÐNAK, Altan KARABULUT, Kemal YEÞÝLTEPE513328421
Interno Natal 2009 EB1 Benedita - 4º J2009/12/182009/12/18Jose CavadasADEXOESTE. Externato C Benedita; EB1 BeneditaJose Cavadas51928320
Iranian Boys Medical Science University Chess2009/12/142009/12/18Roshantabari RoshanakIA Fereydoon EskandariIA kaveh Honari-IA N.Kanan Azar-M.Molaei-H.R. Rostami-P.Safavi-SH.Nooroney910232432
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2009/12/182009/12/18Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62928432
SASS finále 2009 - Chlapci Stredné školy2009/12/172009/12/18Jozef DaníkSAŠŠ, CVČ Liptovský MikulášKarol Pekár, IA71728137
SASS finále 2009 - Chlapci Základné školy2009/12/172009/12/18Jozef DaníkSAŠŠ, CVČ Liptovský MikulášKarol Pekár, IA71628142
SASS finále 2009 - Dievčatá Stredné školy2009/12/172009/12/18Jozef DaníkSAŠŠ, CVČ Liptovský MikulášKarol Pekár, IA71628131
SASS finále 2009 - Dievčatá Základné školy2009/12/172009/12/18Jozef DaníkSAŠŠ, CVČ Liptovský MikulášKarol Pekár, IA71228132
Série Ab1 preliminares2009-2010 GXA-AXL2009/12/142009/12/18Amadeu Solha SantosGXAlekhine/AXLisboaCarlos AguiarPaulo Correia51028810
Strassenbahn-Weihnachtsblitzturnier2009/12/182009/12/18Hugo TeuschlerSchachverein Straßenbahn Graz91428476
TORNEO NACIONAL 17-19 FEMENINO2009/12/182009/12/18FAPRANGEL SUAREZPEDRO A. MENDEZ5528454
Torneo Nacional Activo Sub 10 Femenino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge Mirandaliga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAauxN Cesar Cespedes72528442
Torneo Nacional Activo Sub 10 Masculino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge Mirandaliga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAauxN Cesar Cespedes74728443
Torneo Nacional Activo Sub 14 Femenino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge Mirandaliga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAauxN Fredy Mejia82528444
Torneo Nacional Activo Sub 14 Masculino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge Mirandaliga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAauxN Carlos Jaramillo96128445
Torneo Nacional Activo Sub 18 Femenino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge Mirandaliga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAN Carlos Degado81928446
Torneo Nacional Activo Sub 18 Masculino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge Mirandaliga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey RodriguezAauxN Carlos Delgado84228447
Torneo Nacional Blitz Sub 10 Femenino2009/12/182009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez142128426
Torneo Nacional IRT Sub 10 Femenino2009/12/152009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez NorbeyAuxN Cesar Cespedes72428327
Torneo Nacional IRT Sub 10 Masculino2009/12/152009/12/18Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez NorbeyAaxN Jenny Panesso74728328
Torneo Nacional IRT Sub 14 Femenino2009/12/152009/12/18Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Norbey82628329
Torneo Nacional IRT Sub 14 Masculino2009/12/152009/12/18Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Norbey96628330
Torneo Nacional IRT Sub 18 Femenino2009/12/152009/12/18Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Norbey82128331
Torneo Nacional IRT Sub 18 Masculino2009/12/152009/12/18Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez NorbeyAN Juan Carlos Deldado84228332
Vánoèní turnaj2009/12/182009/12/18TJ Jiskra Litomysl71428458
VII Campeonato de España de Veteranos 20092009/12/122009/12/18Pere Reginaldo HuixFederación Española de AjedrezJosep M. Salvans Riba (IA)Ricard Gonzalez Bringue (AN)72928110
2009 YILI BAÞÝSKELE KAYMAKAMLIÐI 1. GELENEKSEL OKU2009/12/162009/12/17ÖZEL KARÞIYAKA KOLEJÝONUR KORAY METEGÖKHAN DESTAN72828402
Birzai chess club championship (rapid)2009/12/162009/12/17Birzai chess clubIA Paliulionis Raimondas92728345
KARÞIYAKA2009/12/162009/12/17ÖZEL KARÞIYAKA KOLEJÝONUR KORAY METEGÖKHAN DESTAN54528403
KARÞIYAKA2009/12/162009/12/17ÖZEL KARÞIYAKA KOLEJÝONUR KORAY METEGÖKHAN DESTAN52428404
Mosabeghat Azad Noor2009/12/172009/12/17Mokhtari.BehzadNoor Chess AssociationIA Moslehi.SFA Rezaei,FA Tafreshi,Eftekhari,Azmoon94528485
Noor Chess Open TournamentMazandaran - Azar 13882009/12/172009/12/17Mr. Mokhtari BehzadNoor Chess AssociationIA Moslehi Seyed AbdollahFA Rezaei Ahmad ; FA Tafreshi Alireza ; Eftekhari Azmoon94528548
Přebor oddílu v bleskovce juniorů2009/12/172009/12/17ŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr Havelka3428412
Přebor oddílu v bleskové hře2009/12/172009/12/17ŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr HavelkaPetr havelka18928411
Přebor škol okresu Opava 2009-2010kategorie C2009/12/172009/12/17Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýAntonín Vilášek, Jiří Golka73128385
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran chess school)2009/12/172009/12/17Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62828401
SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2009 bis 1600 Elo2009/12/172009/12/1752728423
SK Cobenzl - Weihnachtsturnier 2009 bis 2000 Elo2009/12/172009/12/1751428424
Torneo Colegio Rosa BellGrupo 2 - Dic.20092009/12/022009/12/17Prof. Carlos OrtizColegio Rosa BellI.A. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051127827
Torneo Nacional Blitz Sub 10 Masculino2009/12/172009/12/17Ingeniero Jorge MirandaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Norbey144228422
Torneo Nacional Femenino 2009 - Bolivia2009/12/172009/12/17I.A. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de AjedrezI.A. Francisco OchelliA.N. Marco A. Pinto71528438
Vr?ovické skupiny C2009/10/152009/12/17Petr Král?.o. Sokol Praha Vr?oviceJosef HorynaMiroslav Sýkora7828860
XIX TORNEO MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL DE ELGOIBARELGO2009/12/102009/12/17M.A. MuelaF.V.A.Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.)91028125
ANADOLU ÖÐRETMEN LÝSESÝ TURNUVASU2009/12/162009/12/16KAMÝL AKYÜREKANADOLU ÖÐRETMEN LÝSESÝKAMÝL AKYÜREK65028762
Bijoy Dibosh Daba---20092009/12/162009/12/16Rana ChowdhuryBCFTaherSurja, Babu76128347
Campionat de Catalunya Universitari 20102009/12/162009/12/16Jordi MariezcurrenaUniversitat de LleidaImma Montoliu72128333
Cupa Mos Craciun2009/12/162009/12/16MihaiC s mMihai7928362
Dai Hoi TDTT Thu Do lan thu VII - Mon co tuong -2009/12/162009/12/1673428376
Dai Hoi TDTT Thu Do lan thu VII - Mon co tuong -2009/12/162009/12/1671428377
Egyptian Cup 2009 Part 22009/10/022009/12/16Hussein NafdyI.A. Mohamed Abdel Haleem620626621
Fedel-Cup_2009_20102009/12/162009/12/16Holzer ManuelSchachklub TaxenbachGrünwald HansHolzer Manuel7728361
IX Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio Externato João Albe2009/12/162009/12/16Jose Luis MeliciasADEXOESTE; Externato João Alberto Faria (Arruda dos Vinho; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJose Lopes e...73428107
IX Circuito CE OESTE - Torneio Externato João Albe2009/12/162009/12/16Jose Luis MeliciasADEXOESTE; Externato João Alberto Faria (Arruda dos Vinho; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé CavadasJulio Flores; Desidério Pires77328106
JugendzentrumSchachzone 16 Turnier2009/12/162009/12/16RS.Silvia KopinitsJugendzentrum OttakringRS Silvia Kopinits5628369
Okresní finále přeboru škol 2009 - 2010kategorie B2009/12/162009/12/16Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýAntonín Vilášek, Jiří Golka73328352
Schulschach Weihnachtsturnier 20092009/12/162009/12/16Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecLandesschulrat für KärntenRS HOL Friedrich Grabner73928368
Torneo de Reyes La Caja de Canarias 20102009/12/152009/12/16Armas Suárez, AndrésClub de Ajedrez La Caja de CanariasArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)62728324
Vietnam Master Men Chess Championship 20092009/12/102009/12/16Tong cuc TDTTPhung Le QuangHoang Thien, Truong Duc Chien92328083
Vietnam Master Women Chess Championship 20092009/12/102009/12/16Phung Le QuangHoang Thien, Truong Duc Chien91728096
'Ethugalpura Chess Challenge' International Ratin2009/12/112009/12/15Luxman WijesuriyaLuxman WijesuriyaIA Thiwanka S. TisseraMr.Sanjaya Chandrarathne, FA Luxman Wijesuriya, Mr.Chinthaka Weerasinghe920428170
Guillelme Martes2009/12/152009/12/159929798
Krajský přebor škol Středočeský kraj 1. stupeň 2002009/12/152009/12/15Roman BurdaDDM NeratoviceMiloš Partl74728351
Krajský přebor škol Středočeský kraj 2. stupeň 2002009/12/152009/12/15Roman BurdaDDM NeratoviceMiloš Partl76128350
Krajský přebor středních škol Středočeský kraj 2002009/12/152009/12/15Roman BurdaDDM NeratoviceMiloš Partl74328349
Okresní finále přeboru škol v šachu pro školní rok2009/12/152009/12/15Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýAntonín Vilášek, Jiří Golka52628318
Prebor Libcic2009/09/042009/12/155625479
Torneo Sociale 2009 - Klubmeisterschaft 2009J. Ric2009/10/202009/12/15Martin KowalkzykJ. Richter / LASK81828108
Tschaturanga Weihnachtsblitzturnier 092009/12/152009/12/15kanaSV Tschaturangaakanakana171828336
19 mayıs2009/12/142009/12/14ali gel31928289
2009 Commonwealth Age-Group U122009/12/102009/12/14Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas HoeLada Zakhrova (RUS)97927871
2009 Commonwealth Age-Group U20 and U162009/12/102009/12/14Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Osric MooiChoo Li Lin95227872
2009 Commonwealth Open2009/12/102009/12/14Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Osric MooiWong Ngiam-Yee92527873
2009 Singapore Challenger2009/12/102009/12/14Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas HoeAnnie Heng99427870
2009 Torch Real Estate Cup China Chess League Dive2009/05/042009/12/14Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationXu YapingZhao Lan189021650
2nd Aswan Chess Open2009/12/052009/12/14Eng. Refaat MakramEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Yehya MosallamAhmed Zaki Khalifa , Hesham Elsenosy, Wael Hassan94927935
3rd International Sardaran Cup Chess Tournament2009/12/082009/12/14Mr. Khalili BagherWest Azerbayjan Chess Association on behalf of I.R.I chess FederationIA Pourshahmari HamidrezaFA Giahy Maghsoud - FA Molla Ghorbani Bagher - Moradi Majid913628056
3rd International Sardaran Cup Chess Tournament2009/12/082009/12/14Mr. Khalili BagherWest Azerbayjan Chess Association on behalf of I.R.I chess FederationIA Pourshahmari HamidrezaFA Giahy Maghsoud - FA Molla Ghorbani Bagher - Moradi Majid913628314
47th Premier National Chess Championship 20092009/12/012009/12/14Venus Chess AcademyR AnantharamVitthal Baba Madhav, Bhilare P B, Soundaramurthy D, Vishwanath Baba Madhav134227773
Birzai chess club championship2009/11/092009/12/14Birzai chess clubIA Paliulionis Raimondas92927134
blitz femenino Juegos departamentales 2009 Antioqu2009/12/142009/12/14Norbey RodriguezIndeportes AntioquiaCesar CespedesArbey Zapata93228155
Buducnost chess club rating tournament No42009/12/102009/12/14Milonjic MihailoBuducnost chess clubPopovic Mladen72228321
Final Nacional Mayor 20092009/12/102009/12/14I.A. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federación Boliviana de AjedrezI.A. Francisco OchelliA.N.Edson Herrera, A.F.7828157
Ordu Yaş Grupları İl Birinciliği 8 Yaş Erkekler2009/12/122009/12/14Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAhmet SOLGANNecmettin ŞAHİN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK,72428234
Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði 16 Yaþ Erkekler2009/12/122009/12/14Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiVeysel SADANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Naci YAÞAR,Ahmet SOLGAN63528840
Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði 16 Yaþ Kýzlar2009/12/122009/12/14Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiVeysel SADANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Naci YAÞAR,Ahmet SOLGAN51028839
Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði 18 Yaþ Erkekler2009/12/122009/12/14Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiVeysel SADANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Naci YAÞAR,Ahmet SOLGAN51628841
Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði 8 Yaþ Erkekler2009/12/122009/12/14Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAhmet SOLGANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK,72428554
Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði 8 Yaþ Kýzlar2009/12/122009/12/14Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAhmet SOLGANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Naci YAÞAR,Veysel SADAN61528820
SK Rockaden Umeås open KMUmeå, Sweden2009/10/052009/12/14Jonas BurmanVästerbottens Schackförbund och SK Rockaden, UmeåMikael Forsberg92226155
Torneo Clausura 20092009/10/262009/12/14Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub de Ajedrez PiolínRosa Velasco Palmero84227582
MEB OKULLAR BÝREYSEL ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/122009/12/13KONYA TSFERKAN SELÝM ULUDAÐ53528294
ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/122009/12/13 ÝHSAN MANSUR GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRÜLÜÐÜ FEVZÝ BÝTÝRMÝÞ77928315
12.Bozicni turnir 2009.2009/11/062009/12/13Ivica KolakovskiŠK Posavac-Festung,RuščicaMato Opacak NAIvan Opacak CCA71628085
1ª Autonómica por Equipos Sub-14 -- Comunidad Va2009/12/132009/12/13Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez EVA-Manises - FACVAA Luis Arance Gonzalez93928092
2009- 2010 ÇORUM YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ 10 Y2009/12/122009/12/13HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞGENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝNECATÝ ÞAHÝNM.ÇETÝNOGLU,A.TUNCAY,Ý.YAMAN,H.KAYNAR,N,ÇAMÝÇÝ,A.DAÐCI,G.GÖKÇEK,B.ÖZTÜRK61228245
2009- 2010 ÇORUM YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ 7- 82009/12/122009/12/13HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞGENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝNECATÝ ÞAHÝNM.ÇETÝNOGLU,A.TUNCAY,Ý.YAMAN,H.KAYNAR,N,ÇAMÝÇÝ,A.DAÐCI,G.GÖKÇEK,B.ÖZTÜRK61428246
2009-2010 Türkiye Çocuk Satranç Ligi Bursa İl Maçl2009/12/052009/12/13Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİsmail ÇALIŞKANMustafa ERGEMİCİ, Mehmet Ali ABİ512627949
ASKÖ-Landesturnier 2009 für Blitzschach für 4er Ma2009/12/132009/12/13ASKÖ Steiermark99228249
AUT STMK 0910 Jugendliga Kreis Süd2009/10/042009/12/13Landesspielleiter Walter KastnerLandesverband SteiermarkRS Arnold Pristernik117225950
Bozicni turnir Novo Selo 2009.2009/12/132009/12/13Robert Čabraja prof,HKD NAPREDAK ,Bosanski Brod-tehnicki SK Posavac,RuscicaMato Opacak NA,Petar Lovric CCA,73228230
Burgenländische U10 Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft2009/11/282009/12/13Evelyn RamplerBSVRS Roland Heilinger62227763
Burgenländische U14 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft2009/11/282009/12/13Evelyn RamplerBSVRS Roland Heilinger61227764
Campeonato Distrital de Lisboa de Semi-Rápidas - S2009/12/132009/12/13Direcção da AXLisboaAXLisboaAltino Costa (FA)Altino Costa (FA)5628160
Campeonato Distrital de Lisboa de Semi-Rápidas - S2009/12/132009/12/13Direcção da AXLisboaAXLisboaAltino Costa (FA)Altino Costa (FA)5828161
Campeonato Distrital de Lisboa de Semi-Rápidas -Su2009/12/132009/12/13Direcção da AXLisboaAXLisboaAltino Costa (FA)Altino Costa (FA)61328159
Campeonato Distrital de Lisboa Semi-Rápidas Subs-12009/12/132009/12/13Direcção da AXLAXLisboaAltino Costa (FA)Altino Costa (FA)61228162
Campeonato Provincial de Ajedrez RápidoGuadalajara2009/12/132009/12/13Valentin TorijaDelegacion de Guadalajara(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107).82028233
Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2009 - Grup2009/10/112009/12/13Arcadi Solà MasiaRTE Lleida i CE TàrregaRamon Verdés Nadal93826199
Campionat Individual Absolut de Lleida 2009 -Grup2009/10/112009/12/13Arcadi Solà MasiàFederació Catalana d'Escacs. Delegació Territorial d'Escacs de LleidaRamon Verdés Nadal96726200
ÇORUM 12 YAÞ GRUPLARI ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/122009/12/13HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞGENÇLÝK SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ VE SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝNECATÝ ÞAHÝNM.ÇETÝNOGLU,A.TUNCAY,Ý.YAMAN,H.KAYNAR,N,ÇAMÝÇÝ,A.DAÐCI,G.GÖKÇEK,B.ÖZTÜRK61028247
Distrital Coimbra Semi-Rápidas2009/12/132009/12/13AXDCPaulo Rocha74628242
Final Autonómica por Equipos Sub-14 -- Comunidad2009/12/132009/12/13Jose Andres Gasco LahuertaClub Ajedrez Manises - FACVAA Luis Arance GonzalezAN Jose Luis Corona Gentil73228091
FINAL MUNICIPAL 2009. PLAZA, CENTRO HABANA Y HABAN2009/12/132009/12/13KENDRIS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZALBERTO LAZARO MARDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ3503040 LOPEZ LOSADA, Dr JOSE ANDRES3502343 PEREZ MEDEROS RAUL, 3592345 RAFOSO MENDIONDO MARIA CRISTINA92429083
GRAN PREMI DE TARRAGONA DE PARTIDES SEMI-RAPIDES 22009/12/132009/12/13Federacio Catalana d'Escacs - Territorial de TarragonaGumersind Maseras Rozas (A.C.)Joan Carles Montell Lorenzo (A.C.)151528237
GRAN PREMI DE TARRAGONA DE PARTIDES SEMI-RAPIDES 22009/12/132009/12/13Federacio Catalana d'Escacs - Territorial de TarragonaAF Josep Mª Camell Jane151628532
Greek Youth Under 16 Team Championship 20092009/12/112009/12/13Vazelakis UlyssesGreek Chess Fed., S.O. Neas Filadelfias, A.O. Munic. Neas FiladelfiasIA Prevenios MihailIA Kostouros A., FA Zevgiti E., FA Koutroukis K.55928124
I ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ "LA PERA DE RINCÓN DE SOTO"2009/12/132009/12/13Moisés Laguardia OrtegaCLUB AJEDREZ ALFAROÓscar García Martínez85328163
I TAÇA ANTÓNIO MAMEDE DIOGO2009/12/132009/12/13LUIS LIMA SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO DE XADREZ DE / A. R. PENICHENSEANDRÉ RUSSO75928101
I Torneig Social d'Escacs Actius Vila de Ripollet2009/12/132009/12/13Xavier Vilasaro GraciaClub d'Escacs RipolletCarlos Gimenez CañadasInes Maria Delgado62228253
II CUADRANGULAR DE AJEDREZ MASPALOMAS A/B - VALLED2009/12/132009/12/13Agustín MarreroCLUB DE AJEDREZ MASPALOMASAlejandro José RodríguezAgustin Marreo / José Eulogio Rodríguez31628475
IV Obert d'Escacs Actius del Foment Martinenc2009/12/132009/12/13Patricia Llaneza VegaCE Foment MartinencFA Ivan Aguilar(2255545)96528151
Jugend Schachrallye Schwaz Gruppe A2009/12/132009/12/13Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolRS Kreutz JosefHaspinger Hanspeter52227807
Jugend Schachrallye SchwazSchnellschach2009/12/132009/12/13Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef71227809
Jugend Schachrallye SchwazGruppe B2009/12/132009/12/13Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef52427808
Kadetsko prvensto SSSP, GRUPA Z-14 i Z-16Svilajnac2009/12/132009/12/13Dragisa SpasojevicSSSP i SK"Radnicki" - SvilajnacBoban Milojevic, FAVelibor Obradovic, RA51128267
Kadetsko prvenstvo SSSP, GRUPA M-10Svilajnac, 13.12009/12/132009/12/13Dragisa SpasojevicSSSP i SK"Radnicki" - SvilajnacBoban Milojevic, FAVelibor Obradovic, RA51228262
Kadetsko prvenstvo SSSP, GRUPA M-12Svilajnac, 13.12009/12/132009/12/13Dragisa SpasojevicSSSP I SK"Radnicki" - SvilajnacBoban Milojevic, FAVelibor Obradovic, RA52228263
Kadetsko prvenstvo SSSP, GRUPA M-14Svilajnac, 13.12009/12/132009/12/13Dragisa SpasojevicSSSP i SK"Radnicki" - SvilajnacBoban Milojevic, FAVelibor Obradovic, RA51828264
Kadetsko prvenstvo SSSP, GRUPA M-16Svilajnac, 13.12009/12/132009/12/13Dragisa SpasojevicSSSP i SK"Radnicki" - SvilajnacBoban Milojevic, FAVelibor Obradovic, RA5928265
Kadetsko prvenstvo SSSP, GRUPA Z-10 i Z-12Svilajna2009/12/132009/12/13Dragisa SpasojevicSSSP i SK"Radnicki" - SvilajnacBoban Milojevic, FAVelibor Obradovic, RA5528266
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 M102009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic, RA9928276
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 M122009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic,RA91528275
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 M142009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS regiona NisDragan Zivic, IA91528274
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 M82009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic RA9928277
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 Z122009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic RA7728279
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 Z14-162009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic RA9928278
Kadetsko regiona Nis 2009 Z8-102009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic RA5628280
Kadetsko regiona Nisa 2009 M162009/12/122009/12/13Aleksandar VelickovicSS Regiona NisDragan Zivic IAM.Zivkovic NA, D.Dimitrijevic NA, M.Stankovic RA9928273
Kreis Süd Jugendblitzturnier 20092009/12/132009/12/13Johann KonradJohann Konrad53028250
KÝLÝS YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ (10 YAÞ)2009/12/122009/12/13MUSTAFA ERKALTSF KÝLÝS ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ, GSÝMYALÇIN GERGEROÐLUADEM FÝLÝK51928269
KÝLÝS YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ (12 YAÞ)2009/12/122009/12/13MUSTAFA ERKALTSF KÝLÝS ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ, GSÝMYALÇIN GERGEROÐLUADEM FÝLÝK,CUMA BULUT52028270
KÝLÝS YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ (16 YAÞ)2009/12/122009/12/13MUSTAFA ERKALTSF KÝLÝS ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ, GSÝMYALÇIN GERGEROÐLUMEHMET BEBEK5628272
MARATÓ TV32009/12/132009/12/1364428243
Memorial Uriy Toshev12-13.12.2009, Plovdiv, Bulgar2009/12/122009/12/13Agop MerdinjanChess Club Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv, Bulgarian Chess FederationDimitar Ilchev, FA77528348
Memorialul EMIL MACARIE2009/11/142009/12/13Prof. Sorin OitaPetrolul Ploiesti/A.J.Sah PrahovaPepene Gheorghe92027332
Open Rapid Tournament CACAK 20092009/12/132009/12/13Bojan JanjicSO Cacak i SK "Borac" CacakIA Nebojsa BaralicIA Petar Katanic Vujic912828231
Ordu Yaþ Gruplarý Ýl Birinciliði 18 Yaþ Kýzlar2009/12/122009/12/13Önder Zafer FazlaOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiAhmet SOLGANNecmettin ÞAHÝN, Cevat ÖZTÜRK, Bahadýr Ensari HEKÝMOÐLU,Naci YAÞAR,Veysel SADAN5728819
Osmaniye_2009_Yas Gruplarý Satranç Turnuvasý 14 YA2009/12/122009/12/13Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiBekir PAKBekir PAK3930122
Provincial por equipos de Ciudad Real 20102009/11/082009/12/13Luis Espinosa AyllonFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla La-Mancha. Delegacion de Ciudad RealJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero76326498
Tancat MC Foment Martinenc2009/12/052009/12/13IM Alfonso Jerez PérezCE Foment MartinencIA Roger Rodriguez(2264080)FA Ivan Aguilar(2255545)9927886
Tancat MI Foment Martinenc2009/12/052009/12/13IM Alfonso Jerez PérezCE Foment MartinencIA Roger Rodriguez(2264080)FA Ivan Aguilar(2255545)91027760
TRABZON ÇOCUK LÝGÝ2009/11/082009/12/13AVNÝ HALÝLOÐLUTSF TRABZON ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝMAHSUM BAKIRSEZGÝN USTA514228373
1.VASTO Grand PrixVánoèní turnaj - Francova Lhota2009/12/122009/12/12Karel SucháèekVala?ský ?achový klub mláde?e a Z? Francova LhotaVladislav Bambu?ekKarel Hurta, Elefteris Vlachopulos71528223
1.VASTO Grand PrixVánoèní turnaj - Francova Lhota2009/12/122009/12/12Karel SucháèekVala?ský ?achový klub mláde?e a Z? Francova LhotaVladislav Bambu?ekKarel Hurta, Elefteris Vlachopulos72428213
1.VASTO Grand PrixVánoèní turnaj - Francova Lhota2009/12/122009/12/12Karel SucháèekVala?ský ?achový klub mláde?e a Z? Francova LhotaVladislav Bambu?ekKarel Hurta, Elefteris Vlachopulos72428238
36th National Women Premier Chess Championship 2002009/12/022009/12/12I A Ravichandran VSt. Joseph's College of Engineering,Chennai 600 119I A Muralimohan KFA M.Muthukumar,FA M.Ephrame,R.Bhuvana.112527837
4 Ekipno sahovsko prvenstvo invalida Republike Srp2009/12/122009/12/12Miladin SimicKaisa sah-klub"Dr.Milan Jelic"Banja Luka, i SK"Balkan 1926"Banja LukaSpomenko Bavrlic SADimitrije Grcic73228206
5.turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2009/10 - region2009/12/122009/12/12Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSOldřich Sládek41628144
5.turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2009/10 - region2009/12/122009/12/12Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSOldřich Sládek75628172
ACO cup Mistrovství CR juniorek a polofinale MCR2009/12/062009/12/12Vaclav PaulikSSCR + KSS VysocinaJiri SiebenburgerVaclav Paulik99226336
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament15 Dec 092009/12/122009/12/1252628179
AXDB - Semi-Rápidas (Manhente)Época de 2009/20102009/12/122009/12/12José QueirogaAXD BRAGA / C.X.MANHENTE - BarcelosE88428126
C. ABSOLUTO DE VALLADOLID 20102009/10/172009/12/12Carlos RodriguezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y Leon (Delegacion de Valladolid)Rosa Velasco Palmero75626561
Campeonato de Ajedrez Blitz 20092009/12/122009/12/12Omar RodríguezClub de Ajedrez de Morovis64327752
Campeonato Distrital Ind. Absoluto e Feminino 20092009/11/272009/12/12Carlos CarneiroAX BragançaCarlos Carneiro51627663
Campeonato Insular Sub-10 Femenino Zona Las Palmas2009/12/122009/12/12Barreto Medina, CándidoInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)9928221
Campeonato Insular Sub-12 Masculino Zona Las Palma2009/12/122009/12/12Barreto Medina, CándidoInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)51428218
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL NONMEDALISTS' RAPID CHESS TOU2009/12/122009/12/12Deric PintoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL, MANGALOREPrasanna RaoSabitha, Swathi Shetty63528229
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL SATURDAY BLITZ CHESS TOURNAME2009/12/122009/12/12DERIC PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL, MANGALOREPRASANNA RAOSABITHA, SUMA SHETTY, SWATHI SHETTY52028171
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 10 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMIHAGHSHENAS3331310
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 12 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMIHAGHSHENAS3331309
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 12 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMIHAGHSHENAS3331307
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 14 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMI.ALIHAGHSHENAS.M7731312
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 16 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMI.ALIHAGHSHENAS.M7731313
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 18 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMI.ALIHAGHSHENAS.M5631305
ENTEKHABI ZIRE 8 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMI.ALIHAGHSHENAS.M3431308
ENTEKHBI ZIRE 12 SAL2009/12/122009/12/12GHADAMI.ALIHAGHSHANAS.M5531311
fgghf2009/12/122009/12/1292028184
FINAL PROVINCIAL VILLA CLARA (2DA ETAPA)2009/11/012009/12/12MIRIAM MARTINEZ PEREZOSMANI PEDRAZA LEDON (3512479)VLADIMIR QUINTERO MARTINEZ111128636
Gipuzkoako Partida Azkarren Banakako Txapelketa1 T2009/12/122009/12/12Luis Hernandez MetautenFederacion Gipuzkoana de AjedrezIñigo Galarza CenzanoIñigo Muxika Lizaso5628901
Gipuzkoako Partida Azkarren Taldekako TxapelketaCa2009/12/122009/12/12Luis Hernandez MetautenFederacion Gipuzkoana de AjedrezIñigo Galarza CenzanoIñigo Muxika Lizaso102528899
I CAMPEONATO INTERNO DA UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DE NORDES2009/10/032009/12/12PEDRO MACHADOCLUBE UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DE NORDESTEMaria Vanda Vieira Cardoso Rodrigues131326846
I JUEGOS DEPARTAMENTALES DE LA DISCAPACIDAD 20092009/12/102009/12/12HECTOR FERNANDO ORTIZ MUÑOZSECRETARIA DE DEPORTE Y RECREACION DE CALDASFELIX ANTONIO CORREANELSON BARCO ACUÑA52828240
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL "las tiendas de la est2009/12/122009/12/12Francisco José Gutierrez GallegoClub de Ajedrez AlekhineManuel Soria Morales64928579
III Campeonato Distrital Escolar de Lisboa - 1º e2009/12/122009/12/12AXLisboaAXLisboaAltino Costa (FA)Altino Costa (FA)73528164
III Torneio Aberto da Comissão de Jovens de Penafi2009/12/122009/12/12João NabaisComissão de Jovens de PenafirmeCarlos DiasJosé Cavadas74227769
Loviisa 2012 A-Ryhmä2007/12/122009/12/12Jussi UperoKymen ShakkiMartti Mujunen52886922
Mauerbacher Weihnachtsblitzturnier12.12.20092009/12/122009/12/12RS Michael FurchSK MauerbachRS Michael Furch131328212
Mikulášský turnaj Kladno - mladší žáci4. turnaj zá2009/12/122009/12/12Ján MišičkoKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJan Paukert72728207
Mikulášský turnaj Kladno - starší žáci4. turnaj zá2009/12/122009/12/12Ján MišičkoKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJán Mišičko73928205
Mistrovstvi Orla v sachu2009/12/122009/12/12Pavla VymazalovaTelovychovna rada Orla ve spolupraci s Orlem jednotou MoutniceMiroslav Hurta93228197
Nevzat karabað anadolu öðretmen lisesi turnuvasý2009/12/022009/12/12akýn yayýkakýncahit dumludað72128610
Open Plzen 20091. rocnik mezinarodniho sachoveho f2009/12/052009/12/12Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc94827851
OPEN PRIBYSLAV 2009O pohar starosty mesta Pribysla2009/12/072009/12/12Vaclav PaulikJiskra Havl.Brod + KSS Vysocina + mesto PribyslavJiri SiebenburgerJaroslav Horak71628040
PDSS H+D 10 Hlinsko2009/12/122009/12/12Nada SmahelovaDDM HlinskoJana Londinova72528185
PDSS H+D12 Hlinsko2009/12/122009/12/12Nada SmahelovaDDM HlinskoJana Londinova72628186
Pojedinacno prvenstvo ETS''Slavka Djurdjevic''Jago2009/12/122009/12/12Milos JovanovicDjacki parlamentBoban Milojevic, FA7828178
Schülermeisterschaft Kanton St. Gallen 2009Kategor2009/12/122009/12/12Hansueli BaumgartnerSchachklub WilIA Albert Baumberger73228190
Schülermeisterschaft Kanton St. Gallen 2009Kategor2009/12/122009/12/12Sigi HohlbaumSchachklub WilIA Albert Baumberger71428189
Schülermeisterschaft Kanton St. Gallen 2009Kategor2009/12/122009/12/12Michael NyffeneggerSchachklub WilIA Albert Baumberger72228188
Schülermeisterschaft Kanton Thurgau 2009Kategorie2009/12/122009/12/12Bruno ZülleSchachklub WilIA Albert Baumberger72328191
Schülermeisterschaft Kanton Thurgau 2009Kategorie2009/12/122009/12/12Schachklub WilIA Albert Baumberger71328192
Schülermeisterschaft Kanton Thurgau 2009Kategorie2009/12/122009/12/12Max KnausSchachklub WilIA Albert Baumberger71428193
Social 09 Montserrat2009/12/052009/12/12Raul Gimenezclub escacs montserratManuel Fernandez74127692
Taca da AXSetubal 2009-102009/12/112009/12/12AXSetubalAXSetubalMarcos GomesVasco Ramos24028141
TMM 1.Klasse Ost 09/102009/09/192009/12/12Landesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef711423933
TMM 1.Klasse West 09/102009/09/192009/12/12Landesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef79823932
TMM Gebietslasse Ost 09/102009/09/192009/12/12Landesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef710823935
TMM Gebietslasse West 09/102009/09/192009/12/12Landesverband TirolRS Kreutz Josef711123934
Vánoèní ?achový turnaj o "Pohár øeditelky ?koly"2009/12/122009/12/12Körschnerová JaroslavaZ? Talicha Most a ?K MostKörschner M.73428182
VIKEND TURNIR SK VODOVOD 20092009/12/122009/12/12Mr. Obren CetkovicSAHOVSKI KLUB VODOVOD, KRAGUJEVACSlobodan Marcetic, NABratislav Savic, NA95728187
Weihnachtsblitzturnier Ottakring2009/12/122009/12/12IS Margit Almert92628227
2009 1. dönem küçükler kategorisi satranç turnuvas2009/12/022009/12/11Volkan UÇANKUÞLAR Tuncay KURT Yusuf ÇARIKÇI Bekir ÇÝRÝÞ52628146
2009 yýlý 1.dönem minikler kategorisi satranç turn2009/12/022009/12/1153032070
aria A2009/12/112009/12/1151028128
aria p2009/12/112009/12/1151828130
AXDB - Semi-rápidas - EQUIPASÉpoca de 2009/20102009/12/112009/12/11Jose QueirogaAXDB / CX ManhenteFernando Costa76328225
Braunauer Kinderturnier 20092009/11/132009/12/11Gerhard SpiesbergerWSV ATSV Ranshofen SchachNorbert Frühauf51427301
Klubový pøebor 20092009/09/112009/12/11Ing. Josef Obr?ál, ?túrova 1238, 415 01 Teplice, mobil: 736 771 431TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice, ?kolní 2, 415 01 Teplice - ?achový oddíl111225400
LXXV Campeonato Brasileiro Individual Absoluto2009/12/022009/12/11José Alberto Ferreira dos SantosFederação Paulista de XadrezChristian Claudius F van RiemsdijkAlexandre Demer Sigrist111227674
Mayores Mixto Activo Juegos departamentales 2009 A2009/12/112009/12/11Norbey RodriguezIndeportes AntioquiaJenny PanessoCarlos Jaramillo, Cesar Cespedes, Arbey Zapata72028203
Predvanocni prebor SO Vinohrady Brno2009/12/112009/12/11Stanislav ParalVinohrady BrnoVladimira Novakova51628290
Sub 22 Activo juegos Departamentales 2009 Antioqui2009/12/112009/12/11Norbey RodriguezIndeportes AntioquiaCarlos JaramilloRaul Castro72528204
Torneio Cidade de PortimãoMemorial João Vasco2009/12/112009/12/11Helder CorreiaClube de Xadrez de PortimãoMaira José VascoHelder Correia52128201
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO - UJI2009/12/112009/12/11Maria Pilar Marín GilJosé Miguel Pérez García y Servei d'EsportsJosé Miguel Pérez GarcíaJosé Miguel Pérez García61428177
Torneo Sin Barreras de Euskadi2009/12/112009/12/11Nicola Lococo CoboONCEMiguel Angel Almansa Martin52328664
Abu Dhabi Blitz Chess Tournament2009/12/102009/12/10Abu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadJoy Tomeh93328118
Campionatul Capitalei pentru Veterani - 20092009/12/032009/12/10Asociatia Municipala de Sah BucurestiIA Candea Haralambie72027887
Georgian Women 67th Championship. 1st liga2009/12/022009/12/10Georgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliEvgeni melikset-beg93728143
Karácsonyi Kupa 20092009/12/102009/12/10Retkes SándorRetkes SándorBartos Ferenc7028117
Open Plzen 2009 - otevreny turnaj v bleskovem sach2009/12/102009/12/10Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc92027853
Praga 20092009/09/172009/12/10Krieger MiroslavTJ PragaJakus Lubomir131428136
Prebor oddilu DDM Praha 6 20092009/10/152009/12/10Krejnicky JiriJiri KrejnickyKrejnicky JiriHacaperkova Lenka92226233
Rapid Chess Tournament U16 (Tehran Chess School)2009/12/102009/12/10Hakimifard MohsenTEHRAN CHESS SCHOOLToomanian HamletMooses Gegham61828127
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2009/12/102009/12/10Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63128115
T.PETROSIAN CHESS HOUSE WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIP2009/12/022009/12/10IO HRACHIK TAVADYANT.PETROSYAN CHESS HOUSEIA JULETA NAHATAKYANNA VAHAN DIMAKSYAN96827838
Tournament Chess Fashion Week2009/12/102009/12/107828111
16th Bank Chess FestivalBabolsar - Iran2009/12/092009/12/09Mr. Zareei MohammadBank Melli IranFA Mahdipour RezaNA Mehrinpour Farbod711528116
Giai vo dich co tuong cac dau thu manh toan quoc n2009/12/022009/12/0992228084
Giai vo dich co tuong cac dau thu manh toan quoc n2009/12/022009/12/0992227733
Giai vo dich co tuong cac dau thu manh toan quoc n2009/12/022009/12/0991727734
Salongernas Höstturnering 2009 (Elo-gruppen)2009/09/162009/12/09Jonas SandbomStockholm Chess FederationIA Jonas SandbomRune Ljungberg91026147
Torneio Interno da Mata de Benfica 2009-102009/10/122009/12/09Leonardo AndradeADRC Mata de BenficaLeonardo Andrade7828448
21st The Telegraph SCHOOLS' CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2002009/12/012009/12/08Soumen MajumderALEKHINE CHESS CLUBSoumen MajumderRajendra Singh, Kenneth Sinha, Srish Chatterjee, Piyali Ghosh, Swapan Chakrabort1038427772
2nd Dragon Capital Vietnam Chess Open - 20092009/12/032009/12/08Vietnam Chess federatiomFA Nguyen Phuoc TrungTruong Duc Chien; FA Lam Minh Chau93827690
3ï OPEN ÓÏÐ-ÓÌÁÏÊ >18002009/10/272009/12/08Aggelos TzermiadianosÓÏ ÐÁÃÊÑÁÔÉÏÕ - ÓÌÁÏ ÊÁÉÓÁÑÉÁÍÇÓElisseos Vlachos73628080
4. Hofrat Dr. Steindl Gedenkturnier2009/12/052009/12/08RS Mag. Christian Kindl, VizePräs. NÖSVSchachgruppe Weinviertel / SV Mistelbach / Johann BaronbeckRS Mag. Christian KindlRS Wolfgang Kühnert51026290
Burgenländische Blitzschachlandesmeisterschaft 2002009/12/082009/12/08Wilhelm KrammerBurgenländischer SchachverbandRS Roland Heilinger112728097
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA POR EQUIPOS SUB 162009/12/042009/12/08Alfonso Pedraza MancillaFEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE AJEDREZ-GRUPO BALI-CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALICANTEIA Eduardo López / IA Vicente Gómez68324501
Campeonato Provincial Absoluto 20092009/12/052009/12/08Remigio González SerantesDavid González Gándara51728076
ESV Austria Graz offene Vereinsmeisterschaft im Ak2009/12/082009/12/08ESV Austria Graz71328048
III TORNEO VETERANOS DEL AJEDREZ CORDOBES 20092009/12/052009/12/08PEDRO CASTILLA SALINASDELEGACION CORDOBESA DE AJEDREZFRANCISCO GARCIA GALLARDORAFAEL LUCENA MORENO72028580
IV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2009CERRADO P2009/12/012009/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAIA Enrique Oiarzabal IturriozAN Diego Lorente Peñalba91027637
IV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2009CERRADO P2009/12/012009/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAIA Enrique Oiarzabal IturriozAN Diego Lorente Peñalba91027638
IV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2009OPEN "A"2009/12/012009/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAIA Enrique Oiarzabal IturriozAN Diego Lorente Peñalba81827639
IV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2009OPEN "B"2009/12/012009/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAIA Enrique Oiarzabal IturriozAN Diego Lorente Peñalba82827640
Klubový prebor SK Smíchov podzim 20092009/09/222009/12/08Pavelka PavelSK Smíchov PrahaVeselský Jan111225638
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - A turnaj2009/12/082009/12/08Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Telupil51728121
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - B turnaj2009/12/082009/12/08Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav HurtaDominik Telupil52328122
Okresni kolo preboru skol v S A C H U 20091. stupe2009/12/082009/12/08Pavel ChrzSK Spartak Usti nad LabemJaromir SulcMiroslav Koerschner72828012
Okresni kolo preboru skol v S A C H U 20092. stupe2009/12/082009/12/08Pavel ChrzSK Spartak Usti nad LabemJaromir SulcMiroslav Koerschner74928013
Okresni kolo preboru skol v S A C H U 2009Stredni2009/12/082009/12/08Pavel ChrzSK Spartak Usti nad LabemJaromir SulcMiroslav Koerschner71828014
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2009/2010 U-10 2.Turnier, Netti2009/12/082009/12/08ÖS Johann DaxingerASK Nettingsdorf - Schach51328363
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2009/2010 U-12 2.Turnier, Netti2009/12/082009/12/08ÖS Johann DaxingerASK Nettingsdorf - Schach51528364
OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2009/2010 U-16(U-14) 2.Turnier,2009/12/082009/12/08ÖS Johann DaxingerASK Nettingsdorf - Schach53328365
SLV Salzburg Schülerliga Herbst 2009U10-LIGA-Bewer2009/09/262009/12/08Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSchach Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger91225714
SLV Salzburg Schülerliga Herbst 2009U12-LIGA-Bewer2009/09/262009/12/08Landesjugendreferent Dr. Martin EggerSLV SalzburgÖS Martin Egger91425713
SLV-Salzburg Schülerliga Herbst 2009U08-Entry-Bewe2009/12/082009/12/08Dr. Martin EggerSchach-Landesverband SalzburgÖS Martin Egger5827747
SLV-Salzburg Schülerliga Herbst 2009U12-/U10-Entry2009/12/082009/12/08Dr. Martin EggerSLV SalzburgÖS Martin Egger5727748
SLV-Salzburg Schülerliga Herbst 2009U15-LIGA-Bewer2009/09/262009/12/08Dr. Martin EggerSLV SalzburgÖS Martin Egger92725712
Torneo Zonal Pontevedra Sur2009/12/052009/12/08Jorge Fernández Vázquez72628053
Turniej Kontrolny 9-2009/20102009/12/082009/12/08MOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik6728054
UAE Open Chess Tournament2009/12/012009/12/08U.A.E . CHESS FEDERATONFA. Ali Hassan AL AliFA. Omar Abdulwahab . FA Reem Said Bukater . FA. Hind Mohamed Salem98627761
V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE NUEVAS GENERACIONES ....2009/12/042009/12/08Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez / IA Eduardo LópezAA Carles Mengual, AA Manuel Fenollar717425018
V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2010MATCH MAES2009/12/032009/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAAN Miguel Angel Almansa MartinOrtega Lopez, Adrian6241416
V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL PUENTE FORAL 2010OPEN "B" J2009/12/032009/12/08Pedro Garbisu OrayenCLUB AJEDREZ ORVINAAN Miguel Angel Almansa MartinOrtega Lopez, Adrian73639897
VI OPEN MASTER INTERNACIONAL GRAN HOTEL BALI......2009/12/052009/12/08Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Andrés Martínez / IA Luis blascoAF Emili Colls / AN Juanjo Llavador / AA Rafa del Valle1110225019
Vierermannschaftsschnellschachturnier 2009 in Maue2009/12/082009/12/08RS Michael FurchSK MauerbachRS Michael Furch78426947
Weihnachsblitz Flavia Solva 20092009/12/082009/12/08Sparkasse Flavia SolvaJohann KonradJohann Konrad9928049
XI Abierto de la Constitucion2009/11/302009/12/08Juan Carlos Anton VeigaClub Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los ReyesCesar Montolio BenedictoAntonio Gonzalez Tedin, Juan Carlos Anton Veiga96327622
XV Tº INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE NAVALMORAL "VII PREMI2009/12/042009/12/08Juan A. Sanchez BermejoJuan A. Sanchez Bermejo/Club Moralo de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.D. 2204916)99327888
XXVII TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DA VILA DE CUCUJÃES2009/12/042009/12/08Joaquim CorreiaNúcleo de Atletismo de CucujãesAlbino Faria SilvaAlzira Silva78527135
XXX Torneo Open de Ajedrez El Corte Inglés 20092009/12/022009/12/08Ildefonso Lasso PérezIldefonso Lasso Pérez (Club de Ajedrez La Caja de Canarias)Pablo A. Arranz Martín (ID 2291789)Brito Pérez, Leandro912027612
Erster Montag im Dezember 20092009/12/072009/12/07Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienÖS Gregor Kleiser1625205
Navideño Sub142009/12/042009/12/07Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAN Luis Fernando JimenezAN Martha Morales74527810
tezene2009/12/052009/12/07salih güzel77327946
TÝCARET LÝSESÝ 2009 SATRANÇ BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/072009/12/07GÝRESUN TÝCARET MESLEK LÝSESÝ -SATRANÇ KULÜBÜKÖKSAL DEMÝRKILIÇ65828104
VIII GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-20002009/11/282009/12/07Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Andrés Martínez CebriánAF Emili Colls Gelabertó, AA Rafael del Valle Domenech1034124460
VIII GRAN TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AFICIONADOS S-23002009/11/282009/12/07Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza Mancilla(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz(ID=2219107)(AN) Juan Jose Llavador Moron1014624485
مسابقه آزاد2009/12/072009/12/07محمدرضا قربانيانمجيد قربانيان62147598
12. ženski šahovski turnir "Carobni prsten"2009/12/042009/12/06Zdravko BirovljevicŠK Hrvatska citaonica ValpovoRoland TomašicMiroslav Tot, Aleksandra Todorovic73627930
2009 National Inter-Club Rapid Team Chess Champion2009/12/052009/12/06Wilfredo AbalosNCFPIlann Perez716727943
2009 SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ SEÇMELERÝ TURNUVSAI2009/12/052009/12/06KONYA TSFSAÝM YAKAR63328002
2015 2016 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI11-12009/12/052009/12/06AV . NAZAN KAYAMARDİN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜRIDVAN AKYOLNEZİR EKEN, M.FATİH AYDAR, GÜLİSTAN IŞIK, RAMAZAN KIZIL, ÖZGÜR ÖZGÜN, NURİ TAY, ERDAL ELÇİ, ALAATİN SAĞLAM, SEYFETTİN SAĞLAM, ŞENAY KAN, MUHİTTİN SADİOĞLU, OSMAN AKAY,625199334
2015 2016 TÜRKİYE KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI12 Y2009/12/052009/12/06AV . NAZAN KAYAMARDİN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜRIDVAN AKYOLNEZİR EKEN, M.FATİH AYDAR, GÜLİSTAN IŞIK, RAMAZAN KIZIL, ÖZGÜR ÖZGÜN, NURİ TAY, ERDAL ELÇİ, ALAATİN SAĞLAM, SEYFETTİN SAĞLAM, ŞENAY KAN, MUHİTTİN SADİOĞLU, OSMAN AKAY,612199332
3. TURNAJ KRAJSKEHO PREBORU MLADEZE V RAPID SACHU2009/12/062009/12/06Surma AntoninBeskydska sachova skola o.s.Kocur MartinBogatkova T., Dvorakova M., Pliska K., Holeksa Z.,71127867
6.kadetski turnir "Iovallium"- otvoreno kadetsko p2009/12/042009/12/06Zdravko BirovljevicŠK Hrvatska citaonicaFranjo SucicDarko Abramovic73627931
Campeonato Distrita Semi-Rapidas Jovem - Equipas 22009/12/062009/12/06AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesSara Monteiro55728010
Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 20092009/11/142009/12/06Dr. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFENANICFA. Gerardo AvellanFA. Pablo Moraga117227972
Cupa "1 Decembrie" , Constanta-Mamaia 2009, open2009/12/052009/12/06Chirondojan VasileC.S. Cleopatra-MamaiaIordache ClaudiuFurca Andrei94427945
CUPA 1 DECEMBRIE - CONSTANTA-MAMAIA 2009 - COPII 12009/12/052009/12/06CHIRONDOJAN VASILEC.S. CLEOPATRA MAMAIAIORDACHE CLAUDIUFURCA ANDREI92427942
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL INVITATIONAL RAPID CHESS TOUR2009/12/062009/12/06Deric PintoDERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPrasanna RaoSabitha, Suma shetty62427971
GIAI CO TUONG HOI THAO CONG DOAN VIEN CHUC TP.HO C2009/11/262009/12/0674127650
GIAI CO TUONG HOI THAO CONG DOAN VIEN CHUC TP.HO C2009/11/262009/12/065527651
GRAN PREMI DE TARRAGONA DE PARTIDES SEMI-RAPIDES 22009/12/062009/12/06Josep Mañe CasasFederacio Catalana d'Escacs - Territorial de TarragonaGumersind Maseras Rozas (A.C.)Joan Carles Montell Lorenzo (A.C.)131327999
GSÝM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 10 YAÞ ALTI TURNUVASI2009/12/052009/12/06HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞ63427989
GSÝM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 16 YAÞ ALTI TURNUVASI2009/12/052009/12/06HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞ61327994
I Torneig Llampec de Platja d'Aro2009/12/062009/12/06Jordi Vidal Palou i Jordi Diaz ComasC.E.Santa EugeniaGabriel Pérez Marco82626931
I Torneo Utebo finde ajedrez2009/12/042009/12/06Diego del ReyClub de ajedrez Utebo - San LambertoJesús García Valer54327646
II OPEN DE AJEDREZ DE INVIERNO VICAR 20092009/12/062009/12/06Antonia Martin MartinClub de Ajedrez Frigan VicarSilverio Juan Martinez FernandezJose Manuel Puertas Sanchez812827974
II Torneig d'Actius de Platja d'Aro2009/12/052009/12/06Jordi Vidal Palou i Jordi Diaz ComasC.E.Santa EugeniaGabriel Pérez Marco95326930
II TORNEO FEDA CLUB AJEDREZ RIVAS 20092009/10/042009/12/06Carlos García-Monteavaro RodríguezCarlos García-Monteavaro RodriguezEugenio Leal Barrios7728717
II TORNEO FIDE 2009 CLUB AJEDREZ RIVAS2009/10/042009/12/06Carlos García-Monteavaro RodriguezCarlos García-Monteavaro RodriguezEugenio LEAL BARRIOS91029292
II TORNEO NOCTURNO 4 (6-12-2009) OPEN ...BENIDORM2009/12/062009/12/06Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza Mancilla(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz(ID=2219107)AF Emili Coll, Rafael Del Valle, Juan Jose Llavador810825027
III Festival de Ajedrez Activo para Jóvenes Sub-162009/12/062009/12/06Luis Hernandez MetautenFederación Gipuzkoana de AjedrezIñigo Galarza CenzanoJuan Mari Lamata Bizkarrondo74227929
III Festival de Ajedrez Activo para Jóvenes Sub-202009/12/062009/12/06Luis Hernandez MetautenFederación Gipuzkoana de AjedrezIñigo Galarza CenzanoJuan Mari Lamata Bizkarrondo51427928
INFANTIL ajedrez activo " FIESTAS DEL PROGRESO "2009/12/052009/12/06MF Rafael Saladen DulceAlcaldia de DosquebradasAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN Aux en P. Luz Stella Gomez62227882
Juniorski turnir "107"- otvoreno prvenstvo Osjecko2009/12/042009/12/06Zdravko BirovljevicŠK Hrvatska citaonicaIvica StanicDarko Skelac71727932
Kadetsko prvenstvo Jugoistocne Evrope M122009/12/052009/12/06Zoran MilutinovicBalkan Youth Chess AssociationDragan Zivic, IAM.Radosavljevic, IA, L.Vuckovic,FA, I.Kolakovski, NA, M.Stankovic, RA92927951
Kadetsko prvenstvo Jugoistocne Evrope M182009/12/052009/12/06Zoran MilutinovicBalkan Youth Chess AssociationDragan Zivic,IAM.Radosavljevic,IA, L. Vuckovic,FA, I. Kolakovski, NA, M. Stankovic, RA92827950
Kadetsko prvenstvo JUGOISTOCNE EVROPEDEVOJCICE DO2009/12/052009/12/06Zoran MilutinovicDragan Zivic IAM. Radosavljevic IA, L.Vuckovic FA, I.Kolakovski NA, M.Stankovic RA91127953
KÝLÝS ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/042009/12/06MEHMET BEBEKTSF KÝLÝS ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ, GSÝMÞAHÝN KÖROÐLUMUSTAFA ERKAL75728029
MARDÝN ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/12/052009/12/06TSFABDURRAHÝM AKDAÐDÝKRAN AYDIN65428031
Open Plzen 2009 - otevreny turnaj v rapidu1. rocni2009/12/062009/12/06Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Milan Jenc72127852
Open Porec 2009Championship of County Istarska 2002009/12/032009/12/06Giuseppe GhersinichSK Vladimir GortanZvonko JurasDario Bonaca, Giuseppe Ghersinich74027876
POJEDINACNO BRZOPOTEZNO PRVENSTVO BPK GORAZDE2009/12/062009/12/06SK Gorazde i SK VitkoviciPleh Semir91928008
SCD Cup 20092009/12/062009/12/06ÖM Mag. (FH) René SchwabSCDonaustadt52827391
slama2009/12/062009/12/06ksibetchabani91828041
St. Veiter Stadtmeisterschaft 20092009/10/162009/12/06Knapp FriedrichSV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit/GlanKnapp Friedrich72026373
Szombathely-Zalaegerszeg 50 táblás jubileumi sakkv2009/12/062009/12/06Pergel LászlóTakács AndrásTakács András, Pajor Csaba110027829
Torneio Internacional da Figueira Foz 20092009/11/292009/12/06Mota CardosoAI Carlos Oliveira DiasPaulo Rocha e José Santos94627719
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Activo " FIESTAS DEL PRO2009/12/052009/12/06MF Rafael Saladen DulceAlcaldia de DosquebradasAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN Aux en P. Luz Stella Gomez73527881
TORNEO NACIONAL SENIOR MASTER 2009 MEDELLIN ANTIOQ2009/12/032009/12/06Lopez HumbertoLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Rodriguez Alvarez72827893
Turkey-Romania Junior Friendly Match2009/12/032009/12/06Sanli,KuvayTurkish Chess FederationOkar,Tugrul61227976
Turkey-Romania Junior Friendly Match2009/12/032009/12/06Sanli,KuvayTurkish Chess FederationOkar,Tugrul61227977
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT WALIKOTA CUP PROBOLINGGO 20092009/12/052009/12/06Percasi Kota ProbolinggoMoh. Alul, WN912628026
XI TORNEO SOCIAL ANAITASUNA KAKUTE 20092009/10/142009/12/06José Luis FernándezAnaitasuna KakuteJosé Luis Fernández7728028
12 - 14 évesek2009/12/052009/12/053327948
1st Baran Chess Cup Tournament2009/11/282009/12/05Mr.Kiyoumars BayatGuilan Chess Assosiation(IA) Akbarzadeh GholamhoseinTarazi,Mahmood - Bagherzadeh,Fariba - Mortaz,Sepide114827711
2. kvalifikacni turnaj KP mladeze PDSS do 14 let v2009/12/052009/12/05David SchafferTJ Stefanydes PolickaFrantisek HouskaDavid Schaffer73127812
2. kvalifikacni turnaj KP mladeze PDSS do 16 let v2009/12/052009/12/05David SchafferTJ Stefanydes PolickaFrantisek HouskaDavid Schaffer72027813
3. TURNAJ KRAJSKEHO PREBORU MLADEZE V RAPID SACHU2009/12/052009/12/05Surma AntoninBeskydska sachova skola o.s.Kocur MartinBogatkova T., Dvorakova M., Pliska K., Holeksa Z.,73427866
3. TURNAJ KRAJSKEHO PREBORU MLADEZE V RAPID SACHU2009/12/052009/12/05Surma AntoninBeskydska sachova skola o.s.Kocur MartinBogatkova T., Dvorakova M., Pliska K., Holeksa Z.,71827868
3. TURNAJ KRAJSKEHO PREBORU MLADEZE V RAPID SACHU2009/12/052009/12/05Surma AntoninBeskydska sachova skola o.s.Kocur MartinBogatkova T., Dvorakova M., Pliska K., Holeksa Z.,71127869
4.turnaj Krajského přeboru mládeže v rapid šachuKa2009/12/052009/12/05Jasný StanislavBeskydská šachová škola o.s.Záruba PetrJasný Stanislav71746773
5o OPEN ASOP DIAS2009/11/142009/12/05PAVLIS ANTONISASOP DIASNELLAS ELIASXIROPOULOU ALEXANDRA74227966
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament05 Dec 092009/12/052009/12/0553027954
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S10 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira75927982
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S12 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira62527983
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S14 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira51027984
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S16 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira51427985
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S18 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira51327986
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S20 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira6427987
Camp Distrital Semi-Rápidas Jovem S8 - 2009/102009/12/052009/12/05AXSetubalAXSetubal / Juv LavradioMarcos GomesRicardo Pereira51327981
Campeonato Zonal Pontevedra Sur2009/12/052009/12/05Jorge Fernández62627964
Çanakkale Ýl Birinciliði Turnuvasý2009/12/032009/12/05Turgut TuncaGençlik ve Spor Ýl Müdürlüðü,Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÞenay DANIÞANÝrfan ERDEM65627965
Cupa Mos Nicolae editia a-IV-a, under 10 ani2009/12/042009/12/05I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinD.J.S. Satu Mare, C.S. Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu Mare, C.S.Unio Satu MareMuntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan71427874
Cupa Mos Nicolae editia a-IV-a, under 14 ani2009/12/042009/12/05I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinD.J.S. Satu Mare, C.S. Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu Mare, C.S.Unio Satu MareMuntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan71527875
Cupa Mos Nicolae editia a-IV-a, under 8 ani2009/12/042009/12/05I.O. Muntean Ciprian SorinD.J.S. Satu Mare, CS Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu Mare, CS Unio Satu MareMuntean Ciprian SorinPall Zoltan71927863
Gala AX Santarem 20092009/12/052009/12/05Paulo CostaAX SantaremPaulo Costa61627960
Ghadir Rapid Chess Tournament (Women)2009/12/052009/12/05Mr. Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA Najib AbolghasemFM Toomanian Hamlet72127979
Gipuzkoako Txapelketa NagusiaCampeonato de Gipuzko2009/10/242009/12/05Ramon ArguinchonaClub Deportivo ZarautzIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)73926283
GP mládeže Zlínského kraje 2009/10 - 1. turnaj - H2009/12/052009/12/05TJ Sokol Postoupky72127729
GP mládeže Zlínského kraje 2009/10 - 1. turnaj - H2009/12/052009/12/05TJ Sokol Postoupky73927728
GP mládeže Zlínského kraje 2009/10 - 1. turnaj - H2009/12/052009/12/05TJ Sokol Postoupky72627720
II TORNEO NOCTURNO 3 (5-12-2009) SUB-16 ...BENIDOR2009/12/052009/12/05Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza Mancilla(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)Manuel Fenollar, Carlos Mengual99625026
III. Király Kupa, KapuvárA-csoport2009/12/052009/12/05Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA91427730
III. Király Kupa, KapuvárB-csoport2009/12/052009/12/05Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA91527731
III. Király Kupa, KapuvárC-csoport2009/12/052009/12/05Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA92627732
III. Király Kupa, KapuvárD-csoport2009/12/052009/12/05Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA92927735
III. Király Kupa, KapuvárE-csoport2009/12/052009/12/05Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA111127737
Kärntner Schülercup 20092009/10/192009/12/05Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandFriedrich KnappLöscher Helmut, Krassnitzer Franz, Tscharnuter Hannes95627920
Kärntner Schülercup 2009 Vorrunde Oberkärnten2009/10/182009/12/05Krassnitzer FranzKärntner SchachverbandKnapp FriedrichTscharnuter Hannes, Löscher Helmut63326425
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERTUTUP PETRONAS GAS BERHAD2009/12/052009/12/05ZUKEFELI JUSOHMUHAMMAD ARSHAD51527978
Mikulásská sachová nadílka 2009 - mladsí záci2009/12/052009/12/05Cermák JosefSachový klub Praha - SmíchovVandas Karel, Veselský Jan96028000
Mikulásská sachová nadílka 2009 - starsí záci2009/12/052009/12/05Cermák JosefSachový klub Praha - SmíchovVandas Karel, Veselský Jan71728001
Mikulassky turnaj v sachu 20092009/12/052009/12/05Kamila JerabkovaJunior - DDM Dornych, BrnoDominik TelupilJan Cejka73027997
MITLENER RAPID 2009turnaj jednotlivcu v rapid sach2009/12/052009/12/05Klain VaclavCAISSA Mladá BoleslavKorecek Michail96127684
O pohar Lesniho druzstva obci Pribyslavv rapid sac2009/12/052009/12/05Paulik VaclavTJ Jiskra Havl.BrodSiebenburger JiriPaulik Vaclav93827959
OPEN Kadan 20092009/10/052009/12/05?K Støelnice Kadaò91626726
Open 'Mediterranean 2017' Rijeka (CRO) 20092009/11/282009/12/05Srdjan ZelenikaChess Club RIJEKAIA Eduard Piacun913623681
Ottakringer Elo - Ranglisten Turnierserie - U14 B2009/12/052009/12/05RS Silvia Kopinits1.Sk OttakringIS Margit AlmertRS Silvia Kopinits31027142
OYAK OTOMOTÝV VE ÇÝMENTO ÞÝRKETLERÝ IV. SATRANÇ TU2009/12/022009/12/05OYAK OTOMOTÝV VE ÇÝMENTO GRUBU VE TÜRKÝYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONUSelçuk BüyükvuralTekin Demirel63027944
Sakkapoka2009/12/052009/12/053427947
SCD Cup 20102009/12/052009/12/05ÖM Mag. (FH) René SchwabSCDonaustadt51641192
Social 1 Hora Lira Vendrellenca 20092009/09/122009/12/05Escacs Lira Vendrellenca73525270
Sveti Nikola 20092009/12/052009/12/05Mato OpacakSK-Posavac,RuscicaMato OpacakPetar Lovric71727958
TORNEO BUENOS MUCHACHOS - EDICION 12009/12/052009/12/05CLUB PEON DE REYOSM12327970
TORNEO BUENOS MUCHACHOS - EDICION 22009/12/052009/12/05CLUB PEON DE REYOSM12328228
Vánoční turnaj mládeže2009/12/052009/12/05Marie VasmanskáDDM Libertin Česká lípaVladimír DrahotskýJan Malec73628095
VIII. Forest Kupa 2009 - meghívásos U14 rapid körv2009/12/042009/12/05Palkó István VMSSZ elnökeVas Megyei SakkszövetségPajor Csaba91026381
3rd Patraikos Tournament2009/11/132009/12/04Patraikos SSAlexandrou Anastasios73127373
8. Krampusblitzturnier 04.12.20092009/12/042009/12/04Admira VillachESV ASKÖ Admira Villach Sektion SchachResmann W.93627939
Campeonato por Equipo 20092009/12/042009/12/04AF Luis Sosa TraniFAPRFA Luis Sosa54530150
Mikulas2009/12/042009/12/0471927933
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2009/20101.-5.třída2009/12/042009/12/04RNDr.Jiří OndraVV RŠS UH a Gymnázium UHPavel Růčka52427923
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2009/20106.-9.třída2009/12/042009/12/04RNDr.Jiří OndraVV RŠS UH a Gymnázium UHPavel Růčka72827924
Okresní kolo Přeboru škol UH 2009/2010Střední škol2009/12/042009/12/04RNDr.Jiří OndraVV RŠS UH a Gymnázium UHPavel Růčka52127925
Colégio Dinis de Melo2009/12/032009/12/03Colégio Dinis De MeloJoana carvalhoCéline Lagoa e Ana Santos52629628
First ACP Women World Rapid Cup2009/12/012009/12/03Cengiz İnceAssociation of Chess Professionals & Turkish Chess FederationAnibal Tugan ÜnalAlper KÖSE111227880
II Obert d'escacs de base "Vila de Gràcia"2009/10/232009/12/03Aurora Zafra ZapataTres PeonsDaniel Leiro Giralt75326617
National Day Rapid Chess Tournament2009/11/302009/12/03Ismail Ibrahim KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq Mohammed KhouriZuhair Ahmad , Saeed Ahmad Khouri96527766
Okresni prebor strednich skol v sachu 20092009/12/032009/12/03Surma AntoninASSK, SVC Klic, BSS Frydek-MistekJasny Stanislav73527771
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN10-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno51927855
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN12-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno3327858
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN12-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno51727857
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN14-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno5727860
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN14-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno51427859
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN17-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno3327862
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN17-12009/12/032009/12/03Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno3327861
Interno Natal 2009 Ninho DÁguia2009/12/022009/12/02Jose CavadasADEXOESTE. Externato C BeneditaJose Cavadas52027839
Iranian Oficer Teams Chess ChampionshipAzar 08-11,2009/11/292009/12/02IA Pourshahmari Hamid Reza.IA Kananazar NaserPourshahmari P.-79827833
Okresni prebor skol v sachu 2009, 6.-9.trida2009/12/022009/12/02Surma AntoninASSK, SVC Klic, BSS Frydek-MistekJasny Stanislav74527770
Rapid tournament (U16) Tehran chess school2009/12/022009/12/02HakimifardTEHRAN CHESS SCHOOLIA Najib AbolghasemToomanian Hamlet62827915
Teams RUS Chmp. regions 20092009/11/272009/12/02Tula region chess federationTkachev, Alexander, IA, RUS, 4158598Imerdykov, Alexander, IA, Rus, 24158496; Meshkov, Yuri A. , RUS, 410710194539930
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN10-12009/12/022009/12/02Richard Collazo RiveraDepartamento de EducacionAngel E. Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno5927856
Turniej Kontrolny 8-2009/20102009/12/022009/12/02MOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik61027841
XXII Trofej Beograda 24.11.- 02.12.2009.2009/11/242009/12/02Mr Aleksandar MilijanovicBelgrade Chess AssociationBranislav Cvetkovic-IABozidar Petrovic-IA, Slobodan Dusic-FA, Dragan Babic-FA, Marija Stojanovic-FA921327642
YILDIZLAR2009/12/022009/12/0251628145
12º Open da Freguesia de Benfica - 20092009/12/012009/12/01Leonardo AndradeADRC Mata de BenficaAltino CostaLuis Francisco914727433
22. Senioren-Landesmeisterschaft 200936. Senioren-2009/10/062009/12/01IS Grete KatholnigLandesverband Steiermark des ÖSBIS Grete Katholnig94526190
Festivalul International de Sah Bucuresti - RAPID2009/11/292009/12/01Dan Gabriel PasareluFA Tudor Ristea99627746
Husek-SchnellschachserieBewerb 32009/12/012009/12/01Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert72227143
II TORNEO NOCTURNO 2 (1-12-2009) GRUPO - 2000BENID2009/12/012009/12/01Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez / IA Eduardo López86627848
II TORNEO NOCTURNO 2 (1-12-2009) GRUPO 2000-2300..2009/12/012009/12/01Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez / IA Eduardo López84825024
II TORNEO NOCTURNO 2 (1-12-2009) GRUPO 2000-2300..2009/12/012009/12/01Alfonso Pedraza MancillaAlfonso Pedraza MancillaIA Vicent Gómez / IA Eduardo López84827847
LASK Open A 20092009/09/222009/12/01Andreas BjareLunds ASKAxel Smith9928150
MOSABEGHEYE HAFTEGI2009/12/012009/12/01HAKIMIFARDTEHRAN CHESS SCHOOLTOOMANIAN62727879
National Open U92009/12/012009/12/0194227916
National Open U92009/12/012009/12/0191627917
National Open U92009/12/012009/12/0196528123
Offene Schwazer Stadtmeisterschaft 20092009/10/272009/12/01Herbert ErlacherSchachclub SchwazHerbert Erlacher71428439
Okresni prebor skol v sachu 2009, 1.-5.trida2009/12/012009/12/01Surma AntoninASSK, SVC Klic, BSS Frydek-MistekJasny Stanislav76327759
TORNEO CERRADO FEMENINO DE MAYORES ANTIOQUIA 20092009/07/012009/12/01Alba Nidia MonaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez Alvarez5623500
TORNEO DE MAYORES MASCULINO CERRADO ANTIOQUIA 20092009/07/012009/12/01Alba Nidia Mona CardonaLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF Norbey Rodriguez Alvarez7823723
Tschaturanga Blitzcup 09 - Dezember2009/12/012009/12/01SV Tschaturanga91127826
Turniej Kontrolny 7-2009/20102009/12/012009/12/01MOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik5627840

With this selection 821 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)