Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Jan. 2009
49. GODINA "SK BOSNA"2009/01/312009/01/31CC BOSNAIA Mirza MiralemIA Milivoje Susic95119165
58th Bulgarian Women Championship Semi-final25-31.2009/01/252009/01/31Bulgarian Chess Federation & Chess Club 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zdravko NEDEVNA Dimitar ILCHEV; NA Ognyan ANTONOV71319314
73rd Bulgarian Men Championship Semi-final25-31.012009/01/252009/01/31Bulgarian Chess Federation & Chess Club 'Lokomotiv' PlovdivIA Zdravko NEDEVNA Ognyan ANTONOV; NA Dimitar ILCHEV93619313
GXA preliminar AXL - série D2009/01/112009/01/31Jose Palma FernandesGXAlekhineAntónio GarciaCarlos Aguiar51419182
GXA preliminar AXL - série S2b2009/01/112009/01/31José Palma FernandesCarlos AguiarAntónio Garcia51219184
GXA preliminares AXL - série S2a2009/01/112009/01/31Jose Palma FernandesCarlos AguiarAntónio Garcia51619183
I IRT ECXA - Crescer PHD2009/01/242009/01/31Federacao Espirito Santense de XadrezFA Pablyto Robert Baioco Ribeiro10619238
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES DE AJEDREZCATEGORÍA A2008/12/132009/01/31Moisés Laguardia OrtegaLuis Lorente Ibáñez62017936
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES DE AJEDREZCATEGORÍA B2008/12/132009/01/31Moisés Laguardia OrtegaLuis Lorente Ibáñez72717937
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES DE LA RIOJA "CATEGORÍA2008/12/132009/01/31Óscar García MartínezFEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE AJEDREZDiego Lorente PeñalvaFrancisco José Ocón Galilea51719433
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES DE LA RIOJA "CATEGORÍA2008/12/132009/01/31Óscar García MartínezFEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE AJEDREZDiego Lorente PeñalvaFrancisco José Ocón Galilea73019434
Liptov 2009 GPX2009/01/312009/01/31Jozef DanikLSS Liptovsky MikulasJuraj Ivan7819164
Liptov 2009 GPX2009/01/312009/01/31Jozef DanikLSS Liptovsky MikulasJuraj Ivan73619127
Liptov 2009 Velka cena druzstiev2009/01/312009/01/31Jozef DanikLSS Liptovsky MikulasJuraj Ivan76619128
Naborovy turnaj v ramci Otevreneho preboru Brna2009/01/312009/01/31Bronislav ChmelicekMSS Brno-mestoLadislav PalovskyZdenek Vojacek7719185
Namuduru Prasad Memorial FIDE Rated Chess Tourname2009/01/272009/01/31Santhosh, PAll Vizag Distict Chess AssociationK.V.V.SarmaRamakrishna, A., Cheela Ramesh, P.N.Rangarajan918819188
Otevreny prebor BrnaKrajsky prebor - mladsi zaci2009/01/292009/01/31Bronislav ChmelicekMSS Brno-mestoLadislav PalovskyZdenek Vojacek71019207
Otevreny prebor BrnaKrajsky prebor - mladsi zaci2009/01/292009/01/31Bronislav ChmelicekMSS Brno-mestoLadislav PalovskyZdenek Vojacek71019124
Otevreny prebor BrnaKrajsky prebor - starsi zaci2009/01/292009/01/31Bronislav ChmelicekMSS Brno-mestoLadislav PalovskyZdenek Vojacek71719123
Pøebor oddílu pro rok 20092008/10/092009/01/31ŠK KDJS SedlèanyPetr Havelka7816611
Pozivni vikend turnir "Secanje na Bobija Fisera -2009/01/312009/01/31IO Miladin MitrovicOpstinski savez PancevaIA Petar Katanic-VujicIA Branka Vujic-Katanic98119094
Zatvoreno pojedinacno prvenstvo Hrvatskeu sahu za2009/01/242009/01/31Stjepan NovakHrvatski sahovski savez i Sahovski savez Medimurske zupanijeSinisa Rezek, FAFranjo Jancikic, NA; Emil Novak, NA; Stjepan Novak, NA; Roland Tomasic, NA91018886
14 th OPEN "Bosnjaci" 20092009/01/032009/01/30Mato GolubicicSK"Bosnjaci" BosnjaciMladen BratosevicBranko Vidackovic,Marijan Drobne,Ivica Leakovic,Ivo Pejic911219136
GIAI DOI TUYEN HA NOI XUAN 2009 - BANG @2009/01/302009/01/3071219149
GIAI DOI TUYEN HA NOI XUAN 2009 - BANG A2009/01/302009/01/307919154
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nam 11 - Vong II2009/01/302009/01/303419147
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nam 13 + 152009/01/302009/01/305619148
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nam 72009/01/302009/01/30qq71119144
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nam 92009/01/302009/01/3071219146
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nu 11 - Vong II2009/01/302009/01/303419152
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nu 72009/01/302009/01/305519150
Giai tuyen chon CVHN 2009 - Nu 92009/01/302009/01/305619151
Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, A-ryhmä2009/01/302009/01/30Markku RaitanenJyväs-ShakkiMika PirttimäkiSami Muhonen, Janne Kalsi52219215
Krajský pøebor družstev mladších žákùII. tøídy2009/01/302009/01/30Pavel ChrzSpartak ÚstíJiøí Kalužný31819196
Reykjavik Championship 20092009/01/112009/01/30IA Asgrimsson Olafur96218773
Torneo de Cuarta División Zonal de Oviedo2008/11/302009/01/30Club CTD Centro Social Ciudad NarancoJosé Ramón Artime Cuervo63317602
1st Gurgaon International Open Chess Tournament -2009/01/212009/01/29The Haryana Chess AssociationRathinam AnantharamM.S. Gopa Kumar, Mohd.Mehmood, Maheshwor Lal Dangol, Jostna Saripalli,1029818973
Georgian 68th Championship2009/01/172009/01/29Mikadze ZurabGeorgian Chess FederationMeliksetbeg Evgeni131418907
ÞENMAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENÇLER2009/01/282009/01/2962420078
Torneo San Valero 20092009/01/292009/01/29Venancio PardoFederación Aragonesa de AjedrezAsun GraciaSandra Plo, Jorge Argueso97119077
2008/09 m. Birzu tarpmokyklines sachmatu varzybos2009/01/282009/01/28Birzu r. svietimo skyriusPaliulionis Raimondas31519104
BlitzturnierRanshofen zu Gast beim SCD2009/01/282009/01/28ÖM Mag. (FH) René SchwabSCDonaustadt51219109
CAMPEONATO DE MADRID ABSOLUTO 2008/09 (Semifinal A2009/01/122009/01/28Eugenio Leal BarriosFederación Madrileña de AjedrezJuan Manuel García MartínElías Del Álamo Jiménez-Montilla92818596
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Masculino Final 2002009/01/202009/01/28Erie Reyes LopezFederación Cubana de AjedrezA.I.Fausto Osorio Curbelo91019373
Georgian Women 66th Championship2009/01/172009/01/28Nikoladze SofikoGeorgian Chess FederationMeliksetbeg Evgeni111218908
IRAQI Fanil -First Stage 20092009/01/222009/01/28(I.A)Dhafer .A .madhloom (IRQ)Dhafer .A .madhloom Pers. & .Dele.Iraq Chess Federation( F.A) Ibrahim.Ismail ( IRQ)( F.A) Mohammed Abbas,Sami (IRQ) , Ayad Hmeed (IRQ)91619345
IV IRT "Club Ajedrez Alicante" Navidad 20082008/12/222009/01/28Alfonso Pedraza MancillaPatricia Claros Aguilar(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)111218178
Oddílový pøebor NOVA Kladno - 2008/20092008/10/292009/01/28ŠO TP NOVA KladnoVáclav Tóth91017001
Pojedinacno prvenstvo Hrvatske u sahu za 2008. god2009/01/172009/01/28Hrvatski sahovski savez i Sahovski klub "Rijeka"IA Nenad DoricDarko Sertic111218880
Pololetní turnaj Moravské Slávie 20092009/01/282009/01/28Jan KuchaøíkMoravská Slávia BrnoBronislav Chmelíèek5619113
Semifinal women2009/01/282009/01/2871319117
BASIC Bank 30th National Junior (Under-20) Chess C2009/01/272009/01/27Jamilur RahmanMd Haroon Or Rashid IAMd Nazrul Islam, Shahjahan Kabir913719105
Campeonato Provincial de Santo Domingo 20092009/01/212009/01/27Filiberto CruzAsociacion de la Provincia de Santo DomingoIA Parmenides Guerrero, ID 640207098221526
Campeonato Provincial de Santo Domingo 20092009/01/212009/01/27Filiberto CruzAsociacion de la Provincia de Santo DomingoIA Parmenides Guerrero, ID 640207098223401
Campeonato Provincial de Santo Domingo 20092009/01/212009/01/27Filiberto CruzAsociacion de la Provincia de Santo DomingoIA Parmenides Guerrero, ID 640207098226395
FINAL NACIONAL FEMENINA 20092009/01/132009/01/27Msc. ERIE REYES LOPEZFCAA.F. FIDEL BERMUDEZA.N. ALFREDO R. OCHOA FERIA131419374
Prebor skol v sachu, krajske koloKategorie 1. stup2009/01/272009/01/27David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Pavel Kasak75019096
Prebor skol v sachu, krajske koloKategorie 2. stup2009/01/272009/01/27David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Pavel Kasak76419097
Prebor skol v sachu, krajske koloKategorie Stredni2009/01/272009/01/27David CiprysTJ Tatran PostornaDavid CiprysMiroslav Slavík, Pavel Kasak75319098
Soutež družstevMestský soutež Ostrava2008/10/212009/01/27Jaroslav Korínek710416186
DEPARTAMENTAL SUB-20 * GESTIÓN 20092009/01/202009/01/26Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres Miguel62118963
Karnataka State Fide Rated Chess Championship - 202009/01/212009/01/26PES Institute of Technology & Management, ShivamoggaManjunatha MPranesh Yadav K, Vasanth B.H., Chandrashekar Upadyaya T.V.1022119099
Schulschachturnier der HS Purkersdorf 2009 (Qual.f2009/01/262009/01/26Dipl.Ing. Gottfried Lamers, RS Ing. Erich WurzerJosef Schöffel Hauptschule PurkersdorfRS Ing. Erich Wurzer52219045
64th Armenian Women's Championship. The Highest Le2009/01/162009/01/25IO Tavadyan HrachikArmenian Chess FederationIA Nahatakian JulietaIA Vardanian Samvel91018885
69th Armenian Men's Chess Championship. The Highes2009/01/122009/01/25IO Hrachik TavadyanArmenian Chess FederationIA Armen NikogosianIA Anushavan Arakelian131418756
7. Offene Rudener Gemeindemeisterschaft 20092009/01/092009/01/25Franz KrassnitzerSchachmaty RudenRS Franz Krassnitzer51718577
Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2008 - 20092009/01/032009/01/25Dr. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFenanicI.A. Hamlet Danilo GarciaPablo Moraga116318790
Copa Catalana Final A - Grup Divisio d'Honor2009/01/252009/01/25Federació Catalana d'Escacs - Club d'Escacs ReusCarles Otero (AN)Ricard Perez (AC)9019005
Copa Catalana Final B - Grup 2a Catalana2009/01/252009/01/25Federació Catalana d'Escacs - Club d'Escacs ReusCarles Otero (AN)Ricard Perez (AC)9019006
Copa Catalana Final C - Preferent Primera2009/01/252009/01/25Federació Catalana d'Escacs - Club d'Escacs ReusCarles Otero (AN)Ricard Perez (AC)9019007
Copa Catalana Final D - Segona Tercera2009/01/252009/01/25Federació Catalana d'Escacs - Club d'Escacs ReusCarles Otero (AN)Ricard Perez (AC)9019008
Edad Dorada 20092009/01/242009/01/25Vance BerriosFAPRIA Carlos Ortiz VivesFA Edgar Murray Ortiz5619050
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2596218375
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2595118379
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2595118380
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2594918381
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2593818373
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2595918374
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2595218384
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2594818386
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2595718387
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2593718389
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2592718382
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2008/12/302009/01/2594518383
GM - tournament Marianske Lazne 20092009/01/172009/01/25Jiri PETRUZALEKAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Michail KORECEK111218644
IM - A - tournament Marianske Lazne 20092009/01/172009/01/25Jiri PETRUZALEKAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Michail KORECEK111218645
IM - B - tournament Marianske Lazne 20092009/01/172009/01/25Jiri PETRUZALEKAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Michail KORECEK111218646
NÖSV Mädchen-Landesmeisterschaft 2009 u122009/01/252009/01/25RS Ing. Erich Wurzer, Ing. Michael FelbermayerSC Raika Sieghartskirchen (Rudolf Hamersky)RS Ing. Erich WurzerRS FM Mag. Klaus Neumeier51018642
NÖSV Mädchen-Landesmeisterschaft 2009 u182009/01/252009/01/25RS Ing. Erich Wurzer, Ing. Michael FelbermayerSC Raika Sieghartskirchen (Rudolf Hamersky)RS Ing. Erich WurzerRS FM Mag. Klaus Neumeier5518641
Plaza Blitz2009/01/252009/01/25FAPRFAPRIA Carlos Ortiz VivesFA Edgar Murray Ortiz101019067
Tamilnadu state under 9 Girls2009/01/192009/01/25AthulanCastle chess AcademyV.RavichandranBhuvana,K.Ravichandran,Senthilkumaran.TH,Balasubramani114919049
TORNEO FIDE 2008 CLUB AJEDREZ RIVAS2008/12/062009/01/25Sebastian Méndez BailonCarlos García-Monteavaro RodriguezEugenio LEAL BARRIOS91019134
XX Campeonato Nacional Semi Rapidas - Equipas - Me2009/01/242009/01/25Sport Operario MarinhenseSport Operario Marinhense, apoios Associacao X. Leiria e FPXCarlos DiasJose Cavadas921718944
1.Klasse Ost2008/10/042009/01/24Landesspielleiter Walter KastnerLandesverband SteiermarkRS Johann Petz- Ortner717315802
2009 Queenstown Classic2009/01/152009/01/24IA Bob GibbonsIO Paul SpillerIA Bob GibbonsIA Charles Zworestine1012019507
48 JUVENIL DE CATALUNYA TERRITORIAL DE TARRAGONA 22009/01/032009/01/24Josep Terrones SanchezRepresentacio Territorial de TarragonaEnric Monne Aules (I.A.)Josep Solsona Manonelles72318419
AUT STMK 0809 1. Klasse Enns- Paltental2008/11/152009/01/24Dr. Erich BrunnthalerÖSB - Landesverband SteiermarkRS Dr. Erich Brunnthaler53815957
Campionat Juvenil Girona 20092009/01/102009/01/24Delegació d'Escacs Girona FCDEGabriel Pérez Marco61918441
Extraliga dorostu -Vychod 2008/092008/10/042009/01/24Jirí SiebenburgerSSCRJirí Siebenburger711916564
Extraliga dorostu -Zapad 2008/092008/10/042009/01/24Jirí SiebenburgerSSCRJirí Siebenburger710716565
Marianske Lazne 2009 - Open2009/01/172009/01/24Jiri PETRUZALEKAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Michail KORECEK914718647
TORNEO PEÑA BARCELONISTA 2009 PRIMERA2009/01/242009/01/24Jose F. Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz AbdouEsteban Padial Garcia62119065
XXVI Juegos Escolares de Aragon. Cto Provincial de2008/12/132009/01/24Venancio Pardo RegoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAN Ruben Cajo EstebanAN Asun Gracia, AN David Añaños812117865
XXVI Juegos Escolares de Aragon. Cto Provincial de2008/12/132009/01/24Venancio Pardo RegoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAN Ruben Cajo EstebanAN Asun Gracia, AN David Añaños810917864
XXVI Juegos Escolares de Aragon. Cto Provincial de2008/12/132009/01/24Venancio Pardo RegoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAN Ruben Cajo EstebanAN Asun Gracia, AN David Añaños81717861
XXVI Juegos Escolares de Aragon. Cto Provincial de2008/12/132009/01/24Venancio Pardo RegoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAN Ruben Cajo EstebanAN Asun Gracia, AN David Añaños84917862
XXVI Juegos Escolares de Aragon. Cto Provincial de2008/12/132009/01/24Venancio Pardo RegoFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAN Ruben Cajo EstebanAN Asun Gracia, AN David Añaños85817863
1er. TORNEO BLITZ 5 MINUTOS * 20092009/01/232009/01/23Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres M.62319038
I MEMORIAL2009/01/232009/01/23CLUB AJEDREZ VICARJAIME PEREZ MALDONADO51224113
Jubiläumsblitzturnier70 Jahre DI Peter Bergen2009/01/232009/01/23ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach Sektion Schach73619054
30-òè þáèëååí òóðíèð ïî øàõìàò "ÅÂÅÐÅÑÒ"- 20092009/01/222009/01/22Êóçìàí Ïîãîí÷åâÎáùèíà Ïëîâäèâ, ìàãàçèíè "Åâåðåñò"Äèìèòúð Èë÷åâ, ñúäèÿ ðåïóáëèê. êàòåãîðèÿÌàðèí Äèìèòðîâ74123237
gg2009/01/222009/01/22ggggggggggg52318984
Karaj Fajr Open 872009/01/222009/01/22Shaya BehzadKaraj Chess AssociationAbdi EsmaeilSherafati Masoud910119020
Marianske Lazne 2008 - Blitz2009/01/222009/01/22Jiri PETRUZALEKAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceMichael KORECEK114418649
79th Yerevan Men's Championship 1/2 final2009/01/132009/01/21Yerevan Chess FederationNA Vahan DIMAKSYANVladimir GHARAMYAN94918845
2008-2009 Bursa Satranç ÞampiyonasýFinal Turnuvasý2009/01/172009/01/20Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANGürcan ÖZDEMÝR62218855
29th National Sub-Junior (Under-16 Years) Boys & G2009/01/122009/01/20Jamilur RahmanMd. Haroon Or RashidKazi Taherul Islam, Masudur Rahman Mallick911218815
Çanakkale Okullararasý Satranç Turnuvasý MÝNÝKLER2009/01/192009/01/20Turgut TuncaÇanakkale Ýl Gençlik Spor MüdürlüðüÞenay DanýþanÝrfan Erdem54429595
Husek-BlitzschachserieBewerb 42009/01/202009/01/20Fr. Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert131318960
Innsbrucker Stadtmeisterschaft 20092009/01/202009/01/20Kreutz JosefISG 2002Kreutz Josef5518956
Krajske kolo Preboru skol 2009 kategorie A2009/01/202009/01/20Vladimir OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekPetr Vecera73718798
Krajské kolo Preboru skol kategorie B2009/01/202009/01/20Vladimir OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekPetr Vecera73218799
7th Parsvnath International Open Chess Tournament2009/01/112009/01/19Capablanca Chess ClubRathinam Ananthram I AGopa Kumar, Mohd. Mehmood, Gautam Bidur Prasad, Gyanendra Kaiju,1042618723
Samegrelo-zemo svanetis regionis Cempionati 12 cli2009/01/162009/01/19Dato KoduaChess School of PotiGocha ChachuaGela Gvamberia, Giorgi Glonti72918843
Samegrelo-zemo svanetis regionis chempionati 8 wli2009/01/162009/01/19Dato KoduaChess School of PotiGocha ChachuaGela Gvamberia, Giorgi Glonti71918847
11 open ZSKA2009/01/172009/01/18Vasil IlievChess Club ZSKADimitar Iliev62719026
2009 G S Ý M HATAY ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/01/162009/01/18 OSMAN ÖZDEMÝRHATAY G S Ý M , HATAY ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ,EDÝP NURLU77119996
2009 G S Ý M HATAY ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/01/162009/01/18 OSMAN ÖZDEMÝRHATAY G S Ý M , HATAY ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ,EDÝP NURLU77118924
2009 Liseler Takým Satranç TurnuvasýKadýköy Anadol2009/01/172009/01/18Gökmen MUÞHalime KARAOSMANOÐLU, Rahman DURDU, Engin Yaþar CANBERG, Adnan YALÇIN613827444
2º Circuito Open's Temáticos "Ozone Bowling Café"D2009/01/182009/01/18Paulo CostaOzone Bowling CaféPaulo CostaPaulo Costa61618911
AktivCup Weinviertel 20092009/01/182009/01/18RS Mag. KindlSchachgruppe Weinviertel/SV StockerauRS Mag. Kindl73418914
AUT Stmk Obersteirische Jugendmeisterschaft U-162009/01/172009/01/18Mag. Mario KranzLandesverband Steiermark - ATUS "Vorwärts" FohnsdorfDI Arno MartetschlägerDI Arno Martetschläger71818882
BGL JLM U10 BURSCHEN FINALE2009/01/182009/01/18BSVEVELYN RAMPLER4423082
BGL JLM U12 BURSCHEN FINALE2009/01/172009/01/18BSVEVELYN RAMPLER4423178
BGL JLM U16 BURSCHEN FINALE2009/01/172009/01/18BSVEVELYN RAMPLER4423180
BGL JLM U18 BURSCHEN FINALE2009/01/172009/01/18BSVEVELYN RAMPLER4423181
BGL JLM U8 BURSCHEN FINALE2009/01/172009/01/18BSVEVELYN RAMPLER4423177
Bgld JLM U10 Burschen Qualifikation2009/01/182009/01/18BSVRampler7918934
Bgld JLM U16 Mädchen Finale2009/01/182009/01/18Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler2219157
Bgld JLM U8 Burschen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/18Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler5518932
Bursa Ýl Temsilciliði Ocak Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satran2009/01/172009/01/18Mehmet Ali ABÝBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiOsman OLDUK65418877
Bursa Ýl Temsilciliði Ocak Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satran2009/01/172009/01/18Mehmet Ali ABÝBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiOsman OLDUK61918876
Bursa Ýl Temsilciliði Ocak Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satran2009/01/172009/01/18Mehmet Ali ABÝBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiOsman OLDUK61418878
Bursa Ýl Temsilciliði Ocak Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satran2009/01/172009/01/18Mehmet Ali ABÝBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiOsman OLDUK61018879
Bursa Ýl Temsilciliði Ocak Yaþ Gruplarý UKD Satran2009/01/172009/01/18Mehmet Ali ABÝBursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiOsman OLDUK62618875
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE VALLADOLID 20092008/11/082009/01/18Carlos RodriguezFEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE CTL-DELEGACION DE VALLADOLIDRosa Velasco Palmero77018739
Campeonato de Asturias de 4ª Zonal de Gijon2008/12/142009/01/18Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez PrunedaCarlos Lueje Beltran62517851
Campeonato Distrital Veteranos2009/01/112009/01/18Carlos DiasAssociaçao Xadrez Leiria, Academia Xadrez BombarralAndre RussoJose Cavadas, Carlos Bapista, Jose Lopes2218786
COPA CATALANA 2009- Fase Territorial LleidaBellpui2009/01/112009/01/18Joan Mora8018925
Distrital do Porto 2009 - Preliminar B - II Tornei2009/01/092009/01/18Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do Porto; Academia de Xadrez de EspinhoMartinho Cardoso53518335
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NAM2009/01/102009/01/1873318653
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NAM2009/01/102009/01/1873218654
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NAM2009/01/102009/01/1872518655
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NAM2009/01/102009/01/1875018652
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NU K2009/01/102009/01/1872818657
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NU K2009/01/102009/01/1872818658
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NU T2009/01/102009/01/1872318659
GIAI CO TUONG VO DICH HOC SINH TP.HCM - 2009 [NU T2009/01/102009/01/1873518656
Marianske Lazne 2008 - Rapid2009/01/182009/01/18Jiri PETRUZALEKAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)Michail KORECEK74318648
NACIONAL SUB-10 GESTIÓN 2009 (RAMA ABSOLUTA)2009/01/152009/01/18Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. ARTURO TORRES M.Luis Ríos73918917
NACIONAL SUB-10 GESTIÓN 2009 (RAMA FEMENINA)2009/01/152009/01/18Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. ARTURO TORRES M.Luis Ríos61518916
Rallye-Turnier Nüziders 08/09 Jugend2009/01/182009/01/18Leitgeber ChristianSk SonnenbergLeitgeber Christian53320008
Rallye-Turnier Nüziders 08/09 Schüler2009/01/182009/01/18Leitgeber ChristianSk SonnenbergLeitgeber Christian53020007
Rokur Open 20092009/01/152009/01/18Bergur JohannesenRokurIA Mogens Nielsen54218787
San Sebastian C2009/01/162009/01/18Celso LopezCelso LopezIA Carlos Ortiz VivesFA Edgar Murray Ortiz, Wilfredo Perez51418870
San Sebastian Open2009/01/162009/01/18Celso LopezCelso LopezIA Carlos Ortiz VivesFA Edgar Murray Ortiz57218869
Szoboszloi KorversenyHajdúszoboszló2009/01/152009/01/18Hajdúszoboszlói Sakk SESzabó Zsolt NA7818951
2-D SINIF TURNUVASI2008/12/302009/01/17HASAN ÜNLÜMERYEM SEVÝM65518814
AUT Stmk Obersteirische Jugendmeisterschaft U-202009/01/172009/01/17Mag. Mario KranzLandesverband Steiermark - ATUS "Vorwärts" FohnsdorfDI Arno MartetschlägerDI Arno Martetschläger3418883
Bgld JLM U10 Mädchen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler6418937
Bgld JLM U12 Burschen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler7818935
Bgld JLM U12 Mädchen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler2219156
Bgld JLM U14 Burschen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler5518936
Bgld JLM U16 Burschen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerBSVRampletr2219158
Bgld JLM U18 Burschen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerEvelyn Rampler3418938
Bgld JLM U8 Mädchen Qualifikation2009/01/172009/01/17Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler3418933
CERRADO I MEMORIAL JOSE MARIA OLIASAdultos2009/01/172009/01/17Jose Antonio Lopez ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRID (LAS ROZAS)(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)71518871
Copa Cadiz DGA 09 - (ELO FADA)2009/01/172009/01/17Delegacion Gaditana de AjedrezAntonio Guerrero Romero22718930
I MEMORIAL JOSE MARIA OLIAS SUB10 (1999-2000)2009/01/172009/01/17Jose Antonio Lopez ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRID (LAS ROZAS)(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Gustavo Arranz75518867
I MEMORIAL JOSE MARIA OLIAS SUB12 (1997-1998)2009/01/172009/01/17Jose Antonio Lopez ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRID (LAS ROZAS)(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Felix Cardoso71918868
I MEMORIAL JOSE MARIA OLIAS SUB14 (1995-1996)2009/01/172009/01/17Jose Antonio Lopez ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRID (LAS ROZAS)(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Francisco Osorio - Sergio Bolado71218866
I MEMORIAL JOSE MARIA OLIAS SUB8 (2001 en adelante2009/01/172009/01/17Jose Antonio Lopez ConstanteCOLEGIO EUROPEO DE MADRID (LAS ROZAS)(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Francisco Osorio - Sergio Bolado74918952
II Circuito blitz CC.OO. Aragón - Enero2009/01/172009/01/17Miguel Ángel Andrés TerradoTaberna William Wallace, CC.OO. DeliciasJesús García ValerSergio Fleta Marín10618897
IV TORNEO DE REYES "VILLA DE LA ZUBIA"2009/01/172009/01/17Ayuntamiento de La Zubia - Area de Deportes | Club de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaGuillermo M. Barranco Serrano78718888
Juegos Deportvos Municipales.Categoria Sub142009/01/172009/01/17Junta MunicipalNestor Echeverria D'angeloJose Luis Peris Bermejo51520243
Regionálny šachový festival detí a mládeže - 4.kol2009/01/172009/01/17Tomáš PerièkaCVÈ Brezová pod Bradlom, ŠK OsuskéIng. Dušan HeèkoRastislav Diviak73318892
Regionálny šachový festival detí a mládeže - 4.kol2009/01/172009/01/17Tomáš PerièkaCVÈ Brezová pod Bradlom, ŠK OsuskéIng. Dušan HeèkoRastislav Diviak96618893
Støedoèeský krajský pøebor žákovských družstev 2002009/01/172009/01/17Jan PaukertKM SŠSJan Paukert55218898
Støedoèeský krajský pøebor žákovských družstev 2002009/01/172009/01/17Jan PaukertKM SŠSJan Paukert55219743
Turnaj v rapidsachu Bobycentrum - leden 20092009/01/172009/01/17Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta94918904
VI OPEN DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR "Pedro Romero" - Sub122009/01/172009/01/17José Muñoz RiquelmePeña Ajedrecistica PortuenseJuan Fernando Roman Sanchez73418922
VI OPEN DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR "Pedro Romero" - Sub162009/01/172009/01/17José Muñoz RiquelmePeña Ajedrecistica PortuenseJuan Fernando Roman Sanchez72118923
Vranovice 2009, KP mládeže - 3. turnaj2009/01/172009/01/17Pavel StastnyDavid Hampel, Pavel Straka77218928
Weekly-Tournament-Alain Chess Club2009/01/172009/01/17Ahmed..Adel54118899
1st International FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournament2009/01/102009/01/16GodsonTirunelveli District Chess AssociationM EphrameV.Vijayaraghavan, R.Bhuvana, B.T.Sethuraman, A.C.Siva1125118720
8 YAÞ VE ALTI2009/01/162009/01/16Mehmet Emin KAPLANTürkiye Satranç FederasyonuAydýn YAVUZ51718942
A2009/01/162009/01/1693618861
Novoborská blesková Tour 20092009/01/162009/01/16Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský ŠKViktor Novotný10618884
Novoborská blesková Tour 20092009/01/162009/01/16Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský ŠKViktor Novotný10519543
Open Praha 2009 - AChladek & Tintera Open2009/01/092009/01/16Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o. PardubiceIA Otto Gutdeutsch (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Michail KORECEK911618600
Open Praha 2009 - BJihlavanka Open2009/01/092009/01/16Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Michail KORECEK97318601
Season 2 - Tehran Second leage Chess Championship2009/01/162009/01/16Mr.Samadi HosseinTehran Chess AssociationIA.Kanan Azar NaserHedayati Vahid - Azarabad Kamal913817840
TORNEO BLIZT ENERO 20092009/01/162009/01/16JOSE F. GARCIA AVILAJUAN CRUZ ABDOU73518872
TORNEO BLIZT FEBRERO 20092009/01/162009/01/16JOSE F. GARCIA AVILAJUAN CRUZ ABDOU73619613
Vinkovo 2009.2009/01/162009/01/16Mato OpacakSK Posavac,RuscicaMato OpacakPetar Lovric73419019
Vinkovo 2009.2009/01/162009/01/16Mato OpacakSK Posavac,RuscicaMato OpacakPetar Lovric73419033
"ZIMA 2009".Ruscica2009/01/152009/01/15SK Posavac,RuscicaMato OpacakPetar Lovic73218854
Okresni prebor strednich skol v sachu 20092009/01/152009/01/15Surma AntoninASSK, SVC Klic, BSS Frydek-MistekJasny Stanislav72918729
2009/01/142009/01/1411018844
ISPARTA ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/01/102009/01/14GSM SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝENDER YALÇINMEHMET ÇAYLI ALÝYE METE74518837
limrapub2009/01/112009/01/1451819187
Oddílový pøebor Sokola ÚdliceSkupina A2008/10/012009/01/14Kalužný JiøíPaganík Pavel111216343
Okresni prebor skol v sachu 2009, 6.-9.trida2009/01/142009/01/14Surma AntoninASSK, SVC Klic, BSS Frydek-MistekJasny Stanislav75518728
Open Praha 2009 - Bleskac2009/01/142009/01/14Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)75118603
The Royal Challenge International Chess Championsh2009/01/102009/01/14Mr. Muditha HettigamaBlue & Gold Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Ruwantha Lakshan, Mr.Naditha Amarakoon913118699
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CAJACANARIAS 20082008/12/292009/01/14CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAJA GENERAL DE AHORROS DE CANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (AI)97218323
Krajské kolo pøeboru škol 2008/091. stupeò ZŠ2009/01/132009/01/13Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostLuboš Bakajsa73618820
Krajské kolo pøeboru škol 2008/092. stupeò ZŠ2009/01/132009/01/13Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostLuboš Bakajsa74618821
Krajské kolo pøeboru škol 2008/09Støední školy2009/01/132009/01/13Miroslav KörschnerŠK MostLuboš Bakajsa73218822
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - A turnaj2009/01/132009/01/13Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Telupil51918857
Naborovy turnaj deti Druhe utery - B turnaj2009/01/132009/01/13Jiri VachekSK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Telupil52718856
Okresni prebor skol v sachu 2009, 1.-5.trida2009/01/132009/01/13Surma AntoninASSK, SVC Klic, BSS Frydek-MistekJasny Stanislav74218727
Primera Fase :CAMPEONATO NACIONAL MASCULINO DE AJ2009/01/052009/01/13Comisionado Nacional Erie ReyesCOMISION NACIONALA.I. Enio Bello HerreraA.I. Serafin CHuit Pérez A.I. Fausto Osorio93219372
1-5 tr- 14 kol -IIr. GP regionu Vsetín2OO8/92009/01/122009/01/12144621154
Campeonato Insular Sub-14 Masculino Zona Las Palma2009/01/122009/01/12Barreto Medina, CándidoInstituto Insular de Deportes de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2291789)41028216
Championship of the Republic of Azerbaijan, prelim2009/01/042009/01/12Chess federation of the Republic of AzerbaijanShirali ImanSapronov Vitaliy - FA (FIDE ID: 13402358)93229098
Erster Montag im Jänner 20092009/01/122009/01/12Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienRS Gregor Kleiser11417708
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCAEKREM ÝZÝ65218761
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCAGÜLTEN KIRLANGIÇ, HAKAN GÜNEY711018766
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCAVEYSEL GÜNEÞ51518754
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCATEVFÝK KODAZ65918762
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCASÜLEYMEN ASARKAYA, M. FATÝH AKTAÞ52918753
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCAVEYSEL GÜNEÞ52018755
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCASERKAN YÜKSEK63418758
GAZÝANTEP 2008-2009 YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ2009/01/102009/01/11 ÖMER CAN DAÝHACI AHMET KOCAEMÝNE LOÐOÐLU, HANÝFÝ KIRMIZIOÐLU, BARIÞ DEMÝRCÝ711218765
1.Klasse Süd 2008/20092008/09/282009/01/11LandesspielleiterNÖSVIS Klaus Winkler77216811
102009/01/112009/01/1152918796
10 Yaþ Final2009/01/092009/01/11ÝZMÝR ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝEmin Yasa ALTUNBirol YÜCE76618772
12 YAÞ FÝNAL2009/01/092009/01/11ÝZMÝR ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝEMÝN YASA ALTUNBirol YÜCE77518771
2008-2009 Ankara Yaþ Gruplarý Satranç Þampiyonasý2009/01/092009/01/11AHMET TÖLÜKUÐURAY ÖZALP53119125
2008-2009 Bursa Satranç Þampiyonasý Seçme Yarýþmas2009/01/092009/01/11Özgür ÖZBOSTANLARTSF Bursa Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiÝsmail ÇALIÞKANBülent MOÐUL, Mustafa ERGEMÝCÝ53018575
2º Circuito de Open's Temáticos "Ozone Bowling Caf2009/01/112009/01/11Paulo CostaOzone Bowling CaféPaulo CostaPaulo Costa61218670
ÅÓÙÔÅÑÉÊÏ ÐÑÙÔÁÈËÇÌÁ 2008Ó Ï ÐÅÑÉÓÔÅÑÉÏÕ2008/12/272009/01/11ÐÅÑÔÅÓÇÓ ÄÇÌÇÔÑÉÏÓÓÊÁÊÉÓÔÉÊÏÓ ÏÌÉËÏÓ ÐÅÑÉÓÔÅÑÉÏÕÌÁËÖÁÓ ÃÅÙÑÃÉÏÓ72218803
Camp de Semi-rapidas por Equipas 2008/2009 do Dist2009/01/112009/01/11José Henrique Carvalho e Jacinto VazAX Setubal / GD CavadasMarcos Gomes58221937
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ NOVATOS SUB10 20092009/01/082009/01/11DR.JOSE DANIEL GAITAN JIMENEZLiga Caldense de AjedrezAN en P. FELIX ANTONIO CORREA71618679
IRT Campeonato Nacional Sub10 Absoluto Elite2009/01/082009/01/11Dr. JOSE DANIEL GAITAN JIMENEZLiga Caldense de AjedrezAN en P. FELIX ANTONIO CORREA72818672
IRT Campeonato Nacional Sub10 Femenino2009/01/082009/01/11DR. JOSE DANIEL GAITAN JIMENEZLiga Caldense de AjedrezAN en P FELIX ANTONIO CORREA71518673
Liðkappingin 2008-09, 3. deild A2008/09/282009/01/11Talvsamband ForoyaFAIIngolf Gaard62416040
Liðkappingin 2008-09, 3. deild B2008/09/282009/01/11Talvsamband ForoyaFAIIngolf Gaard62616041
Lithuania chess league (first division , A group)2008/11/082009/01/11Lithuania chess federation & VsI 'Nacionaline sachmatu lyga"FA Paliulionis RaimondasBaltrunas Arvydas57417089
Lithuania chess league (first division, B group)2008/11/082009/01/11Lithuania chess federation & VsI 'Nacionaline sachmatu lyga"FA Paliulionis RaimondasBaltrunas Arvydas56717091
Open Reyes Castellón 20092009/01/112009/01/11Manolo Saborit RipollésCírculo Mercantil de CastellónJosé Miguel Pérez GarcíaAlfredo Romero Saura y José Manuel Arrizabalaga Domínguez75918043
Sascha Haas Gedenkturnier2009/01/112009/01/11Baumgartner Armin97818687
Tie break for 3rd to 6th Position61st National Che2009/01/112009/01/11Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationFA Alberto Muniz6418747
Top 12 kadeta Rijeka (CRO)2009/01/052009/01/11Srdjan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaDarko Sertic71218578
XXI OPEN FERIA DE MANIZALES 20092009/01/082009/01/11DR. JOSE DANIEL GAITAN JIMENEZLiga Caldense de AjedrezAI. JOSE JESUS CALLEAN Aux en P LUZ STELLA GOMEZ y AD OSMAR LOPEZ79718671
YAÞ GRUPLARI(14 YAÞ)2009/01/102009/01/11Þafak ÖZCAN51918760
5.turnaj regionu C2 mládežejunioøi a dospìlí2009/01/102009/01/10Jiøí SpilkaŠK RakovníkJarslav Satranský7819716
5.turnaj regionu C2 mládežejunioøi a dospìlí2009/01/102009/01/10Jiøí SpilkaŠK RakovníkJarslav Satranský7819717
51. Heilige Drei Könige - Blitzturnier 20092009/01/102009/01/10Dr. Gerd MitterSk Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach133618730
6.turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2008/09 - region2009/01/102009/01/10Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSOldrich Sladek76718731
6.turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2008/09 - region2009/01/102009/01/10Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSOldrich Sladek41618722
61st Singapore National Championship - Challengers2009/01/032009/01/10Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationFA Alberto Muniz91218431
61st Singapore National Chess Championships 20092009/01/032009/01/10Philip ChanSingapore Chess FederationFA Alberto Muniz91818293
Campeonato Distrital Individual de Semi-Rápidas 202009/01/102009/01/10Altino CostaAAAmadora - FPXAltino CostaAltino Costa77518742
Campeonato Distrital Individual de Semi-Rápidas 202009/01/102009/01/10Altino CostaAAAmadora - FPXAltino CostaAltino Costa77518744
ddd 20092009/01/102009/01/10dandondrdpravo2418721
Íslandsmót Barna 20092009/01/102009/01/10Skáksamband ÍslandsPáll Sigurðsson89618710
KURTULUÞ KUPASI LÝSE GURUBU2009/01/102009/01/10FUAT ÖZERFUAT ÖZER51718975
KURTULUÞ KUPASI YILDIZLAR2009/01/102009/01/10FUAT ÖZERFUAT ÖZER51218976
kurtuluþ kupasý küçükler2009/01/102009/01/10FUAT ÖZERFUAT ÖZER5918974
O pohár mìsta Štìtídorost2009/01/102009/01/10Monika DurdisováKlub Šachistù Štìtíing. František Chaloupkaing. Lukáš Hula, Martin Èížek71218777
O pohár mìsta Štìtímladší2009/01/102009/01/10Monika DurdisováKlub Šachistù Štìtíing. František Chaloupkaing. Lukáš Hula75318778
O pohár Mìsta Štìtístarší2009/01/102009/01/10Monika DurdisováKŠ Štìtíing. František Chaloupkaing. Lukáš Hula74118780
Open Praha 2009 - Rapid2009/01/102009/01/10Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o., PardubiceIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK76518602
OPEN Praha 2009 _ V.I.P. turnajTurnaj jednotlivcu2009/01/102009/01/10Dr. Jan MazuchAVE - KONTAKTOtto GutdeutschMichail Korecek91018709
Rakovník 2009 - mladší žáci5. turnaj základního ko2009/01/102009/01/10Jaroslav SatranskýKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJaroslav Satranský72318725
Rakovník 2009 - starší žáci5. turnaj základního ko2009/01/102009/01/10Jaroslav SatranskýKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJaroslav Satranský71918726
Remembering Paul Keres Preliminary TournamentGroup2009/01/092009/01/10Estonian Chess Federation, Estonian Sport Association KalevIA Lembit Vahesaar (EST)73218694
Remembering Paul Keres Preliminary TournamentGroup2009/01/092009/01/10Estonian Chess Federation, Estonian Sport Association KalevIA Lembit Vahesaar (EST)73518695
Remembering Paul Keres Preliminary TournamentGroup2009/01/092009/01/10Estonian Chess Federation, Estonian Sport Association KalevIA Lembit Vahesaar (EST)71318696
YAÞ GRUPLARI(18 YAÞ)2009/01/102009/01/10Þafak ÖZCAN41018757
14 th OPEN "Bosnjaci" 20092009/01/032009/01/09Mato GolubièiæŠK"Bošnjaci" BošnjaciMladen BratoševiæBranko Vidaèkoviæ,Marijan Drobne,Ivica Leakoviæ,Ivo Pejiæ911219135
DEPARTAMENTAL SUB-10 * RAMA ABSOLUTA * GESTIÓN 2002009/01/052009/01/09Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres Miguel51718597
DEPARTAMENTAL SUB-10 * RAMA FEMENINA * GESTIÓN 2002009/01/052009/01/09Asociación Departamental de Ajedrez CochabambaF.A. Arturo Torres M.5518599
Kuvempu University Team Championship (Men)2009/01/092009/01/09Ambli Dodda Bharamappa First Grade College, HarapanahalliK. Pranesh Yadav511325174
Torneio dos Reis 20112009/01/092009/01/09Manuel RodriguesSnack Bar "Nova Casa"Carlos SousaCarlos Sousa5942905
Torneo de Reyes Centro JuvenilVillaviciosa de Odón2009/01/092009/01/09Jesús VicentiClub Ajedrez VillaviciosaMiguel López GómezMiguel Ángel López García77018680
Torneo Internacional de Tlacoyalpan2009/01/092009/01/0914324849
Vbg. B-Klasse Oberland 2008/092008/09/262009/01/09Vbg. SchachverbandAlbert Baumberger711917766
12 Indiv. Champ. Greece - Men U182009/01/022009/01/08Michailidis GeorgeMunicipality of Peristeri, P.S. Peristeriou, Greek Chess FederationSaltamara Efstathia (IA)Pendidis N. (IA), Kontokanis A. (IA), Prevenios M. (IA), Michailidis A. (NA)94418666
12 Indiv. Champ. Greece - Women U182009/01/022009/01/08Michailidis GeorgeMunicipality of Peristeri, P.S. Peristeriou, Greek Chess FederationSaltamara Efstathia (IA)Pendidis N. (IA), Kontokanis A. (IA), Prevenios M. (IA), Michailidis A. (NA)71718664
32 Indiv. Champ. Greece - Women U202009/01/022009/01/08Michailidis GeorgeMunicipality of Peristeri, P.S. Peristeriou, Greek Chess FederationSaltamara Efstathia (IA)Pendidis N. (IA), Kontokanis A. (IA), Prevenios M. (IA), Michailidis A. (NA)71418663
41 Indiv. Champ. Greece - Men U202009/01/022009/01/08Michailidis GeorgeMunicipality of Peristeri, P.S. Peristeriou, Greek Chess FederationSaltamara Efstathia (IA)Pendidis N. (IA), Kontokanis A. (IA), Prevenios M. (IA), Michailidis A. (NA)93718665
ESS KALEV FIRMASPORDI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED MALESTalli2009/01/082009/01/08Michel Zdankevitch74118667
ESS Kalev koolide karikavõistlused males2009/01/082009/01/08IA Lembit Vahesaar77518741
ESS KALEV NAISTE FIRMASPORDI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED MAL2009/01/082009/01/08Michel Zdankevitch71018668
Grand Prix Prievidza 20092009/01/082009/01/08Martin DobrotkaSachovy klub Prievidza71221098
III Trofeu Jaume Grau2009/01/082009/01/08Jaume GrauPenya d'Escacs CerdanyolaCarlos Giménez83919062
Oddilovy prebor 20082008/10/232009/01/08Sokol TáborVáclav Hašek7717542
Oddílový prebor Baníku Sokolov2009/01/072009/01/07Jakub Kratochvíl7818650
Open de Navidad de la FAPA2008/12/282009/01/07Federacion de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasArturo Gonzalez PrunedaEusebio Olea Montes85118282
TED ZONGULDAK KOLEJÝ VAKFI ÖZEL ÝLKÖÐRETÝM OKULUSa2009/01/072009/01/0751421908
zonal 4ª Avilés2009/01/022009/01/07FAPA51218432
16. Steirische Post Aktiv-Schachmeisterschaft2009/01/062009/01/06Franz MeszarosPost SV GrazHugo Teuschler71918606
3 - Königsturnier 20094er Mannschaftsblitzturnier2009/01/062009/01/06Herbert TitzSK Austria WienHerbert titz15016803
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0696118609
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0694918610
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0695018611
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0693618607
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0694618608
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0695118621
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0694518622
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0695218623
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0692718618
Giai co vua HKPDHN 2008-2009 - He phong trao2009/01/062009/01/0694518620
Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U10 20092009/01/042009/01/06Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler71118826
Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U12 20092009/01/042009/01/06Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler7818827
Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U14 20092009/01/042009/01/06Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler7718828
Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U162009/01/042009/01/06Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler5518829
Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U182009/01/042009/01/06Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler3418830
KÄRNTNER JUGENDLANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2009U14 - U182009/01/022009/01/06Halvax HerbertKärntner Schachverband gemeinsam mit SK Kleine Zeitung/MPÖ Maria SaalRS Franz KrassnitzerRS Bruno Stadler72518171
KÄRNTNER LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2009Allgemeine Klasse2009/01/022009/01/06Halvax HerbertKärntner Schachverband gemeinsam mit SK Kleine Zeitung/MPÖ Maria SaalRS Franz KrassnitzerRS Bruno Stadler72218169
KÄRNTNER LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT JUGEND 2009U8 - U10 -2009/01/022009/01/06Herbert HalvaxKSV gemeinsam mit SK Kleine Zeitung/MPÖ Maria SaalRS Franz KrassnitzerRS Bruno Stadler71418415
Kreis Sued Meisterschaft 092009/01/022009/01/06Schachverein Flavia SolvaRS Johann Petz-OrtnerRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik72617848
Kreisjugend-Meisterschaft 20092009/01/052009/01/06Schachverein Sparkasse Flavia SolvaRS Mag. Arnold PristernikRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik72018576
Obersteirische Einzelmeisterschaft 20092009/01/022009/01/06Manfred MussnigSK LeobenFA Manfred Mussnig72417795
XX Abierto Internacional de Roquetas de Mar | Elo2009/01/022009/01/06José Manuel Martínez MagánJuan A. Vargas Garcia AI 2282933Guillermo M. Barranco Serrano911918254
11. LISEC Neujahrs Schachopen 2009 Ybbs an der Don2009/01/022009/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHerbert Karner53816172
11. LISEC Neujahrs Schachopen 2009 Ybbs an der Don2009/01/022009/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHerbert Karner52318392
11. LISEC Neujahrs Schachopen 2009 Ybbs an der Don2009/01/022009/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHerbert Karner54918390
CAMPEONATO SUB-18 MADRID 2008/092008/12/262009/01/05FMAJOAQUÍN SARABIA UTRILLAFELIPE MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA93018301
II Open Internacional de Nadal de l'HospitaletMemo2008/12/272009/01/05Jaume Ventura MonteroClub d'Escacs JakeJosep Ma. Salvans Riba (IA)95717347
Neujahrsturnier der Schachschule Wien 2009 Gruppe2009/01/022009/01/05Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienRS Gregor Kleiser52717709
Neujahrsturnier der Schachschule Wien 2009 Gruppe2009/01/022009/01/05Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienRS Gregor Kleiser52217710
Neujahrsturnier der Schachschule Wien 2009 Gruppe2009/01/022009/01/05Michael ErnstSchachschule-WienRS Gregor Kleiser52617711
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaften U14Sch2009/01/022009/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHerbert Karner, Gerhard Honauer7818395
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaften U16Kad2009/01/022009/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHerbert Karner, Gerhard Honauer5618394
Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaften U18Jug2009/01/022009/01/05Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas ZeitlhoferHerbert Karner, Gerhard Honauer5618393
Rilton Cup 2008/20092008/12/272009/01/05IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FederationIA Gunnar WahlbergJan Wikander, Stephan Lindberg, Rebecka Geijer Michaeli, Rune Ljungberg97218321
Rilton Elo 2008/20092008/12/272009/01/05IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FederationIA Gunnar WahlbergJan Wikander, Stephan Lindberg, Rebecka Geijer Michaeli, Rune Ljungberg99318322
školní šachový 2009 ZŠ Hoštálková2009/01/052009/01/05KrmelaškolaJudr. Pavel Plšek73418541
TORNEO DO NADAL DA ESCOLA FERROLÁ2008/12/292009/01/05FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ DIAZJUAN RODRIGUEZ REYLUKAS IRURETAGOIENA (I.A.)PRISCILA CUBERO62318397
Torneo TrailerMemorial Javier Burgos2009/01/052009/01/05Pablo EzkerroGros Xake TaldeaIñigo Galarza Cenzano111118589
VI Memorial José María Bellón - Campeonato de Mall2009/01/022009/01/05Federacion Balear d´escacsVicente Diez Cabeza5918444
VIII Festival Internacional de ajedrez GEMA2008/12/262009/01/05Jacobo Caselas CabanasEscuela de Ajedrez Kasparov-MarcoteAI Alvaro Reinaldo Soto94718302
2008-2009 TÜRKÝYE YAÞ GRUPLARI SATRANÇ ÞAMPÝYONASI2009/01/022009/01/04GSÝM-TSFUMUT SAPANÞEREF GÜVENÇ5618456
2009 MUÞ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ2009/01/032009/01/04SELÝM KELEÞTSF-MUÞ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝAHMET YILDIZ51219499
Brot & Spiele Blitzturnier, Samstag 04.01.2009 Jah2009/01/042009/01/04IS Rainer FahrnerESV Austria Graz, Cafe Brot & SpieleIS Rainer Fahrner91918506
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam 2008 - 2009 - He n2009/01/042009/01/047818532
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam 2008 - 2009 - He nang2009/01/042009/01/047918626
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam 2008-2009 - He na2009/01/042009/01/047818528
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam 2008-2009 - He nang c2009/01/042009/01/047818628
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam 2009 - He nang ca2009/01/042009/01/045618526
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam 2009 - He nang cao -2009/01/042009/01/045618630
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 - 2009 -2009/01/042009/01/043418534
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 2009 - He2009/01/042009/01/047918625
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008 2009 - He2009/01/042009/01/047818533
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008-2009 -2009/01/042009/01/045618531
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008-2009 - H2009/01/042009/01/045518535
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008-2009 - He n2009/01/042009/01/045618627
Giai co vua HKPD Ha Noi nam hoc 2008-2009 - He na2009/01/042009/01/045518629
GÝRESUN SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐÝ TURNUVASI-BÜYÜKLER2009/01/032009/01/04GSÝMÖZLEM ÞAHÝNKAYAÖZDEMÝR ÝNAÇ51919487
III Open Internacional d'Escacs Illes Medes - Grup2008/12/272009/01/04Joan Albert Dalmas PorquerasC.E. MongríIA Roger Rodriguez Font (2264080)AN Emili Colls Gelabertó, ANP Emili Colls Bosch94818305
III Open Internacional d'Escacs Illes Medes - Grup2008/12/272009/01/04Joan Albert Dalmas PorquerasC.E. MongríIA Roger Rodriguez Font (2264080)ANP Emili Colls Bosch, AN Emili Colls Gelabertó95918306
Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U8 20092009/01/042009/01/04Evelyn RamplerBSVEvelyn Rampler3418825
Majtrovstvá okresu Malacky v rapid šachu2009/01/042009/01/04Záhorácky šachový klub96018555
Memorial Sergio Pons Fedelich2008/12/272009/01/04Santiago Gomila MartíDelegación Menorquina de Ajedrez - Cercle Artistic de CiutadellaIA Jesus MenaJosé F. Suarez Roa91018806
MS2009/01/042009/01/0472818530
TORNEO VALIDO FEDA CLUB AJEDREZ RIVAS 20082008/10/052009/01/04Sebastian Méndez BailónCarlos García-Monteavaro RodriguezEugenio Leal Barrios91018701
VII TORNEO DE REYES AJEDREZ (Alfaro) - INFANTIL (S2009/01/042009/01/04Moisés Laguardia OrtegaCLUB AJEDREZ ALFAROLuis Lorente Ibáñez64018510
VII TORNEO DE REYES AJEDREZ (Alfaro) - INFANTIL (S2009/01/042009/01/04Moisés Laguardia OrtegaCLUB AJEDREZ ALFAROLuis Lorente Ibáñez63318509
1.Forchtensteiner Schnellschachturnier2009/01/032009/01/03Dietmar LöschnauerSGM Forchtenstein/SieggrabenRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Rüdiger Löschnauer75518436
1o Ampelokipi Christmas Open2008/12/262009/01/03vvvvvAmpelokipi Chess Club - "Thomas Georgiou" Chess ClubfffffNikolaidou Eleni74618482
2009 AYDIN GENÇLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝKLERÝ2009/01/032009/01/03ASÝTTSFDOÐAN KICALIEVRÝM KICALI51018529
2009 AYDIN KÜÇÜK GENÇLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝKLERÝ2009/01/032009/01/03ASÝTTSFDOÐAN KICALIEVRÝM KICALI5918519
2009 AYDIN YILDIZ GENÇLER ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝKLERÝ2009/01/032009/01/03ASÝTTSFDOÐAN KICALIEVRÝM KICALI5918525
21. Vbg. Schacholympiade 2009 U102009/01/022009/01/03Gerhard LudescherVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger71318487
21. Vbg. Schacholympiade 2009 U122009/01/022009/01/03Gerhard LudescherVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger71918488
21. Vbg. Schacholympiade 2009 U142009/01/022009/01/03Gerhard LudescherVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger71218489
21. Vbg. Schacholympiade 2009 U162009/01/022009/01/03Gerhard LudescherVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger71118490
21. Vbg. Schacholympiade 2009 U82009/01/022009/01/03Gerhard LudescherVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger91018486
Campeonato Femenino de Bizkaia2009/01/032009/01/03Nuria Corral YuguerosFederación Vizcaina de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin72018476
II Open SR Pousos2009/01/032009/01/03Jose Tomas LopesSR PousosPaulo CostaPaulo Costa64118457
kVbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2009 U182009/01/022009/01/03Mag. Gerhard FröwisVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger3418485
Novorocni cena mesta Bilovec 2009 - 2.rocnik2009/01/032009/01/03Marie VelkaRada mesta BilovecMgr. Ladislav Palovsky98518477
Novorocni Stritez 20092009/01/032009/01/0373318497
OSMANÝYE (KURTULUÞ) YAS GRUPLARI TURNUVASI 14 YAÞ2009/01/032009/01/03BEKÝR PAKBEKÝR PAK51819093
Rapid Open Primatora mesta DS2009/01/032009/01/03Ing. Jozef RachelaThermalpark Dunajska StredaIng. Jozef Rachela9018479
Rapid Open Primatora mesta DS2009/01/032009/01/03Ing. Jozef RachelaThermalpark Dunajska StredaIng. Jozef Rachela95418480
Torneig de Nadal Reis sub14 20092009/01/032009/01/03Victor PontClub d'Escacs Barbera - Hotel CampanileAF Miguel Ramos Vizuete (2223265)ANP Carlos Giménez Cañadas68218447
Trinec Open2008/12/272009/01/03Ing. Martin StaszkoTJ TZ TrinecAlena SikorovaBc. Patrik Schoupal94018332
Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2009 U162009/01/022009/01/03Mag. Gerhard FröwisVbg. SchachverbandIA Albert Baumberger3418484
YAS GRUPLARI TURNUVASI 12 YAÞ2009/01/032009/01/03BEKÝR PAKBEKÝR PAK63918614
YAÞ GRUPLARI TURNUVASI 08 YAÞ2009/01/032009/01/03BEKÝR PAKBEKÝR PAK52718612
YAÞ GRUPLARI TURNUVASI 10 YAÞ2009/01/032009/01/03BEKÝR PAKBEKÝR PAK63718613
Casino Cup 20092009/01/022009/01/02Leo VitásekLeo Vitásek, Martin MacejRudolf Kriebel9932773
Ceske sachove vanoce 2008 - O p e n2008/12/262009/01/02Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)FA Jaroslav BENAK, Vit VALENTA910318230
Riltonblitzen 2008/20092009/01/022009/01/02IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess FediretionIA Gunnar WahlbergRebecka Gejier Michaeli, Louise Rosenblad144618455
Torneo de Ajedrez de Navidad de Manises Sub-10 y S2009/01/022009/01/02Javier Pere SaizAA Luis Arance Gonzalez51618520
Torneo de Navidad de Manises Sub 16 y Sub122009/01/022009/01/02Javier Perez SaizClub Ajedrez ManisesAA Luis Arance Gonzalez7718527
Ceske sachove vanoce 2008 - Silvestrovsky pulnoc2008/12/312009/01/01Jaroslav FUKSIKAgentura 64 GrygovIA Otto GUTDEUTSCH (AUT)93918232
Clasificatorio Infantill 2014 - TucumánI Torneo cl2009/01/012009/01/01Prof. Olga FernandezAN Enrique Renato FeliceAN Enrique Renato Felice439145679
Clasificatorio Juvenil 2014 - TucumánI Torneo Clas2009/01/012009/01/01Profesora Olga FernandezEscuela Secundaria Congreso de TucumánAN Enrique Renato Felice420144842
Giai co tuong tap su2009/01/012009/01/0194140866
III Open Internacional d'Escacs Illes Medes - Blit2008/12/312009/01/01Joan Albert Dalmas PorquerasC.E. MongríIA Roger Rodriguez Font (2264080)Patricia Garcia Rey92218402
Mikulášský blicák 5. ročník2009/01/012009/01/01Radim HatašCaissa ÚholičkyRadim HatašRadek Novák623227936
Neujahrsblitzturnier 20092009/01/012009/01/01Flatz HelmutPostsportverein Salzburg Sektion SchachFlatz Helmut133818440
Prix de Ajedrez Rápido - Tucumán - Argentina1° Tor2009/01/012009/01/01Dra. Carolina MendozaEscuela de Ajedrez de la Sociedad Sirio Libanesa TucumánAN Enrique Renato Felice512141796
Ramadan Chess Youth Cup (Girls Under 12 & 14)2009/01/012009/01/01Mrs. Ghassemi SoheilaTehran Chess AssociationNA Abdi Tahereh72225356
Ramadan Youth Chess Cup (Boys Under 12 & 14)2009/01/012009/01/01Mrs. Ghassemi SoheilaTehran Chess AssociationIA Kananazar NasserNA Abdi Tahereh97025358
Ramadan Youth Chess Cup (Under 10)2009/01/012009/01/01Mrs. Ghassemi SoheilaTehran Chess AssociationIA Kananazar NasserNA Abdi Tahereh910825357
Sirio Libanesa vs Universidad del SalvadorEscuela2009/01/012009/01/01Dra. Carolina MendozaHernando Gomez (Nando)AN Enrique Renato Felice78186772
Torneo de Ajedrez Rápido - TucumánLiga Tucumana de2009/01/012009/01/01Dra. Carolina MendozaAN Enrique Renato FeliceAN Enrique Renato Felice69151174
"Гол сорил" нээлттэй тэмцээн2009/00/002009/00/00Tsoggerel Bayanjargal"Гол нүүдэл" клубTsoggerel BayanjargalOdgerel Amarkhuu920216058
Arab World Championship U 14 Boys / 20092009/00/002009/00/00Dr. Hani AlbitarSyrian Arab Chess Federation , Almuhafaza ClubAmr, Mohammed . Abd FattahAl-Kurdi, Khalid ( ID:8102030)/JOR91423660
azar302009/00/002009/00/00gonbadhabibi73160665
Gol Sunday Mini Blitz2009/00/002009/00/00Б. ЦоггээрлГол нүүдэл шатрын клубБ. ЖаргалБ. Цоггэрэл1515242373
Payame Nour Univercity Chess Championship(Girls)292009/00/002009/00/00.Payamenour Sport ClubMrs Dorri.73622104
The First Stage kingdom Tournament-Men-2009/00/002009/00/00Ishaq Mishal95929927
Torneo por equipos "MN Adalberto Vega Ballesteros2009/00/002009/00/00Jorge VegaNicola Nigro MonasteriosAI Jose Gregorio Gauna RojasAI Jesus Salazar, Diana Diaz, Omar Bustamante743361690
Р. Энхбат багшийн нэрэмжит блиц тэмцээн2009/00/002009/00/00Tsoggerel BayanjargalГол нүүдэл шатрын клубTsoggerel bayanjargalOdgerel Amarkhuu612216153
الجامعة2009/00/002009/00/00DILSHAD SMAIL58151560
بطولة الكويت للدامة 20172001/00/002009/00/00فادي ملكاوينادي الكويت للألعاب الذهنيةجاسم العلي -سالم الحواسقضيب العبدالجادر954284596

With this selection 424 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)