Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Wien-VM Landesliga 1993/19941993/10/011994/04/30Wiener Schachverband9170131482
SIMMERINGER OPEN 1994(KOPP GEDENKTURNIER)1994/03/151994/04/28RS CHRISTIAN HRDLICKASCHACHKLUB SIMMERING945170
5.STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT DER JUGEND 1994 (FUER BLINDE1994/04/221994/04/25RS KAY HANSEN,IS HELMUTH MYSLIKOESTERREICHISCHER BLINDENVERBAND713144
5.STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT DER SCHUELER 1994 (FUER BLI1994/04/221994/04/25RS KAY HANSEN, IS HELMUT MYSLIKOESTERREICHISCHER BLINDENVERBAND717145
5.roèník turnaje jednotlivcù v aktivním ?achu1994/04/091994/04/09Petr Havelka?K KDJS Sedlèany94627016
17. Blitzturnier Hornstein1994/04/041994/04/04Franz WerschingSchachklub Repro Danek Hornstein1362155
OBEROESTERREICHISCHE LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 19941994/03/251994/04/02IS W. STUBENVOLLLANDESVERBAND OBEROESTERREICH9166181
Wien-VM Landesliga 1992/19931992/10/011993/04/30Wiener Schachverband9168132712
3.roèník turnaje jednotlivcù v aktivním ?achu1993/04/171993/04/17Petr Havelka?K KDJS Sedlèany93327015
Wien-VM Landesliga 1991/19921991/10/011992/04/30Wiener Schachverband9163132832
Österreichische Damen Staatsmeisterschaft 19921992/04/061992/04/17Österreichischer Schachbund11121512
3.roèník turnaje jednotlivcù v aktivním ?achu1992/04/111992/04/11Petr Havelka?K KDJS Sedlèany93227014
Breitenseer Klubmeisterschaft 19911991/03/051991/04/30Bernhard Biberle, Kurt RauchSchachklub Breitensee71879
Wien-VM Landesliga 1990/19911990/10/011991/04/30Wiener Schachverband9196133061
2.OBERSTEIRISCHE SCHNELLSCHACH UND LEOBNER STADTME1991/04/271991/04/28MK HILDEGARD WIESERSCHACHKLUB LEOBEN72686
Caissa kft–DUTÉP SC nagymesterverseny1991/04/081991/04/18Máthé Gáspár?1112365530
Alborz Chess Championship1991/04/141991/04/14Asadollahi M.R.Alborz chess associationKarimi Ali74176518
2.roèník turnaje jednotlivcù v aktivním ?achu1991/04/131991/04/13Petr Havelka?K KDJS Sedlèany72127013
Cansys I. nagymesterveseny1991/03/221991/04/03Csonkics TündeCanys Informatikai KftEngler MiklósHardicsay Péter1314365533
14.OSTER-BLITZTURNIER 19911991/04/011991/04/01FRANZ WERSCHINGASKOE HORNSTEIN116282
JUGEND STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT STOCKERAU 19911991/03/241991/04/01IS A.TKACZUK, OES E.SCHNEIDERLV NIEDEROESTERREICH71370
STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT 1991 MAENLICHE JUGEND U181991/03/241991/04/01IS ALFRED TKACZUKOESTERREICHISCHER SCHACHBUND91688
STAATSMEISTERSCHAFTEN 1991 - WEIBLICHE JUGEND1991/03/251991/04/01ÖS ERICH SCHNEIDERÖSTERREICHISCHER SCHACHBUND71671
Wien-VM Landesliga 1989/19901989/10/011990/04/30Wiener Schachverband9195133648
13. OSTERBLITZTURNIER HORNSTEIN1990/04/161990/04/16IS RADOSZTICS GERHARDREPRO DANEK HORNSTEIN114653
1.roèník turnaje jednotlivcù v aktivním ?achu1990/04/081990/04/08Petr Havelka?K KDJS Sedlèany71727012
Wien-VM Landesliga 1988/19891988/10/011989/04/30Wiener Schachverband9183133921
Wien-VM Landesliga 1987/19881987/10/011988/04/30Wiener Schachverband9186133990
Wien-VM Landesliga 1986/19871986/10/011987/04/30Wiener Schachverband9186134224
Wien-VM Landesliga 1985/19861985/10/011986/04/30Wiener Schachverband9160134282
Wien-VM Landesliga 1984/19851984/10/011985/04/30Wiener Schachverband9172134387
Wien-VM Landesliga 1983/19841983/10/011984/04/30Wiener Schachverband9184135260
Wien-VM Landesliga 1982/19831982/10/011983/04/30Wiener Schachverband9173135562
Wien-VM Landesliga 1981/19821981/10/011982/04/30Wiener Schachverband11214135670
Wien-VM Landesliga 1980/19811980/10/011981/04/30Wiener Schachverband11213135751
Wien-VM Landesliga 1979/19801979/10/011980/04/30Wiener Schachverband11209135824
Wien-VM Landesliga 1978/19791978/10/011979/04/30Wiener Schachverband9193136590
Wien-VM Landesliga 1977/19781977/10/011978/04/30Wiener Schachverband9182137365
Wien-VM Landesliga 1976/19771976/10/011977/04/30Wiener Schachverband10156138331
Wien-VM Landesliga 1975/19761975/10/011976/04/30Wiener Schachverband1094138633
Wien-VM Landesliga 1974/19751974/10/011975/04/30Wiener Schachverband11206138726
Wien-VM Landesliga 1973/19741973/10/011974/04/30Wiener Schachverband11208138778
Wien-VM Landesliga 1972/19731972/10/011973/04/30Wiener Schachverband11201139041
Wien-VM Landesliga 1971/19721971/10/011972/04/30Wiener Schachverband11217139086
Hungary-Russian Soviet Federative SR team match 191967/04/221967/04/27Szerenyi, SandorHungarian Chess FederationBalogh, LaszloElek, Ferenc427307225
OB I csapatbajnokság 1965-661965/10/031966/04/17??MSSZElek Ferenc13223230642
OB I csapatbajnokság 1964-651964/09/271965/04/11??MSSZElek Ferenc13227157109
Wiener-VM 1955/561955/09/011956/04/30Wiener Schachverband110150633
Wiener-VM Landesliga1954/551954/09/011955/04/30Wiener Schachverband110150634
Wiener-VM Landesliga1953/541953/09/011954/04/30Wiener Schachverband130150635
Wiener-VM Landesliga1949/501951/09/011952/04/30Wiener Schachverband130150637
Wiener-VM Landesliga1951/521951/09/011952/04/30Wiener Schachverband130150636
TORNEO ESCUELA 240 28/181928/04/181928/04/18RODRIGUEZ LILIANARODRIGUEZ LILIANASILVERO PEDROSILVERO PEDRO527350053
1st Muscat Weekend Championship1917/03/311917/04/01IM Ismael KARIMInternational Chess Academy of OmanFA Ameer Al RaisiFA Ahmed Al Raisi522272266
Torneo Estudiantil U 15-17 Etapa Departamental 2011916/04/191916/04/21INDES ---- F.S.AGuiseped Mejia721217905
Torneo Estudiantil U14, Etapa Departamental 2016,1916/04/191916/04/21INDES ---- F.S.ACristian Rodriguez721217909
Torneo Estudiantil U 15-17 Etapa Departamental 2011916/04/191916/04/20INDES ---- F.S.AGuiseped Mejia510217907
Torneo Estudiantil U14, Etapa Departamental 2016,1916/04/191916/04/20INDES ---- F.S.ACristian Rodriguez510217908
I IRT Memorial Adrian Morales. Elo FIDE SUB-1900.1916/04/151916/04/19Gonzalo Seguel. ID 3927814Club de Ajedrez Torre Elèctrica y Academia de Ajedrez Agustin CabreraAlex Peinado. ID 3916308Julian Martinez. ID 3929400720216649
IV IRT Memorial Agustin Cabrera. Elo FIDE SUB-22001916/04/151916/04/19Gonzalo Seguel. ID 3927814Club de Ajedrez Torre Eléctrica y Academia de Ajedrez Agustin CabreraAlex Peinado. ID 3916308Julian Martinez. ID 3929400720216642
Dr. Dibusz László Sakk Emlékverseny 2016. Felnőtt1916/04/161916/04/16Dr. Perkovits GézaBalatonfüredi Polgármesteri Hivatal, Balatonfüredi Sport Club739553 Czingler Sándor IARóka Gábor I. o. , Klucsik Nikolett I. o.924217381
Dr. Dibusz László Sakk Emlékverseny 2016. Ifjúság1916/04/161916/04/16Dr. Perkovits GézaBalatonfüredi Polgármesteri Hivatal, Balatonfüredi Sport Club739553 Czingler Sándor IARóka Gábor I. o. , Klucsik Nikolett I. o.921217379
Dr. Dibusz László Sakk Emlékverseny 2016. Pöttöm1916/04/161916/04/16Dr. Perkovits GézaBalatonfüredi Polgármesteri Hivatal, Balatonfüredi Sport Club739553 Czingler Sándor IARóka Gábor I. o. , Klucsik Nikolett I. o.928217380
Dr. Dibusz László Sakk Emlékverseny 2016. Pöttöm1916/04/161916/04/16Dr. Perkovits GézaBalatonfüredi Polgármesteri Hivatal, Balatonfüredi Sport Club739553 Czingler Sándor IARóka Gábor I. o. , Klucsik Nikolett I. o.910217512
53th blitz at Kaissa Cafe1915/04/141915/04/14Kolivas PetrosPagali Marianna (4214250)715131926
53th blitz at Kaissa Cafe1915/04/141915/04/14Kolivas PetrosPagali Marianna (4214250)715131146
TORNEIO ADX TURMA 1 -CRIANÇAS 30.08.141914/04/271914/04/27Alecio Souza DamascenoACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZLenia Damasceno612143907
4° Torneo Aniversario de Coronel 20141914/04/261914/04/26Jorge Torres SantosClub de Ajedrez CoronelJosé Molina Aguilera746141805
Abierto de los Viernes Club de Ajedrez Platense1914/04/251914/04/25Mirco Garcia CiuffaniMirco Garcia CiuffaniJoaquin Lima924132161
I.R.T. CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD SUB 18 F1914/04/141914/04/19AN GEBER DIAZ 2053969FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE AJEDREZAF ALEXIS GOMEZ 3900371AF MIRIAM MONTES DE OCA912129813
261º TORNEIO RAPIDO ADX 13.04.141914/04/131914/04/13ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZLENIA DAMASCENO619130986
XXX Torneio Sindicato Bancarios Norte 20141914/04/121914/04/13Grupo de Xadrez do Porto / Sindicato Bancários do NorteSandro Fernandes612130861
295º TORNEIO DE XADREZ RELAMPAGO 12.04.141914/04/121914/04/12ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENOLENIA DAMASCENO910130864
II Circuito de Xadrez Rápido da USP - I Etapa - 201913/04/291913/04/29Antonio Carlos Duarte de CarvalhoNúcleo de Xadrez da USPAntonio Carlos Duarte de Carvalho51799430
II Blitz Club de Ajedrez Concepción1913/04/261913/04/26Jaime Cáceres LealClub de Ajedrez ConcepciónAN Francisco Pizarro Soza61099373
2-й детский шахматный фестиваль"Весенний старт!",1913/04/131913/04/21Бабиков И.Н.Чижиков В.В.83098762
Päämajaturnaus A-ryhmä1913/04/131913/04/14Jussi UperoMikkSKJyrki RakiAnssi Rahikainen, Timo Hytönen52697991
Päämajaturnaus B-ryhmä1913/04/131913/04/14Jussi UperoMikkSKJyrki RakiAnssi Rahikainen, Timo Hytönen53097992
Torneo Provincial Sanchez Ramirez1913/04/121913/04/12Nelson CastilloAsosiacion de Ajedrez de Sanchez RamirezWilfredo Paulino A.N.W.P.52298068
LUNETA OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT1912/04/281912/04/28International Master RONALD DABLEORizal Park Chess Foundation (RIPACHEF)International Arbiter ROLANDO F. YUTUCALFREDO CHAY, HERMILO SAMANIEGO, GATPAYO V. LUZ, FERDINAND REYES712371693
Delhi State Under11 Girls Chess Tournament 20151911/04/151912/04/15Mr. Ajeet VermaDelhi Chess AssociationNA Rupesh KumarNA Arun ji, NA Shivakant528169300
National Youth Chess Championship 2012[Under 16 Bo1912/04/061912/04/09Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)89168822
National Youth Chess Championship 2012[Under 16 Gi1912/04/061912/04/09Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. M A Pradeep (FA), Mr. N Amarakoon (FA), Mr. M Hettikarannagoda, Mr. R. K. Athavan85368823
National Youth Chess Championship 2012[Under 18 Bo1912/04/061912/04/09Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA), Mr. Sanjeewa Anuradha85368824
National Youth Chess Championship 2012[Under 18 Gi1912/04/061912/04/09Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Naditha Amarakoon (FA), Mr. Sanjeewa Anuradha82768825
Krajsky prebor senioru 20111911/04/301911/04/30Vaclav VaclavikŠK Košutka Plzeň z pověření SSPKVaclav VaclavikLeseticky, Bouse71048952
Clasificatorio Tercera División 20111911/04/021911/04/17Karen Ramírez GonzálezARAJAAF. Carolina Muñoz SolísAF. Josué Amaya Madrigal, Carlos Barrios Zamora74247681
Krajsky prebor v rapid sachu druzstev 20111911/04/161911/04/16Vaclav VaclavikSSPKVaclav Vaclavik73548086
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez de Panama Femenino.1911/04/011911/04/10Herman RoschFederacion de Ajedrez de PanamaCesar RiquelmeAgustin Murillo91047482
CAMPEONATO INDIVIDUAL MIXTO SUB-10 MADRID1911/04/021911/04/02FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZPEDRO QUINTERO TORRES (A.I.)118447161
CAMPEONATO SUB-10 MADRID1911/04/021911/04/02FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZPEDRO QUINTERO TORRES (A.I.)118447157
2.liga A1906/10/151907/04/15Klain VclavSRKlain VclavKlain Vclav111804526
مسابقه سریع آزاد هفتگی هیات شطرنج خراسان رضوی1397/04/221397/04/22رضا پاشانجاتی737365910
Khorasan Razavi Rapid Chess Championship 13961396/04/291396/04/29Vojdani, Mohammad RezaKhorasan Razavi Chess AssociationFA Oliazdeh, Pedram (12518948)9101292852
مسابقه تامین اجتماعی-کارکنان محترم1396/04/161396/04/16محمدتقی احمد پورباشگاه شطرنج ذهن برتررضا پاشانجاتیعلیرضا پاشانجاتی510291179
مسابقه کارکنان محترم بانک سپه خراسان رضوی1396/04/161396/04/16محمود امیری صدرباشگاه شطرنج ذهن برتررضا پاشانجاتیعلیرضا پاشانجاتی515291178
اولین دوره مسابقات لیگ کارکنان محترم شهرداری مشهد1396/03/031396/04/14تربیت بدنی شهرداری مشهدPashanejati,RezaPashanejati,Alireza1936283379
اولین دوره مسابقات لیگ کارکنان محترم شهرداری مشهد1396/03/031396/04/14تربیت بدنی شهرداری مشهدPashanejati,RezaPashanejati,Alireza1937285850
مسابقات تیمی جام رمضان قزوین سال 951395/04/121395/04/14هیات شطرنج شهرستان قزوینفرامرز علیقلیانداود علینژاد738229537
JAME RAMAZAN (BABOL 1394)1394/04/191394/04/25Mr.Shariatanahi-S.HamidBABOL CHESS CLUBHojatian-NimaBeheeshti-Samad;Shohreh-Shayan788180239
jame ramazan babol 1394 (bilitz)1394/04/251394/04/25shariatpanahi-s.hamidbabol chess clubbeheshti-sshohrh-sh745180812
ESFAHAN RAMAZAN OPEN1393/04/141393/04/23Golshani,h.هیات شطرنج استان اصفهانDolatkhah,mehdi.Kamal,ramin- Bagheri,J.973139275
MEHREGAN CHESS SCHOOL U 18 (RAMEZAN CUP ) 7-14 TIR1393/04/071393/04/14Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri726136672
Selective Competitions Festival (girl)Semnan Provi1393/04/051393/04/06Akhlaghi MohammadChess semnan provinceHemmati MajidJamshidi H.A58139269
Selective Competitions Festival (men)Semnan Provin1393/04/051393/04/06Akhlaghi MohammadChess semnan provinceHemmati MajidJamshidi H.A721139270
esfahan city chess championship(men)1392/04/081392/04/15dadgar,daneshkamal,ramin730105264
esfahan chess championship cup - 1391(men team tou1391/04/021391/04/30IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationNA.mohsenpour,farhad NA. bagheri,jalil78175129
هفتاد و پنجمین دوره مسابقات هفتگی شطرنجسومین دور ا1390/04/301390/04/30سید جمال حسینی عطارباشگاه شطرنج فرهنگحسینی عطاررضا پاشانجاتی63153445
MOSABEGHAT SHATRANJ GHAHRAMANI DANESHGAHHAYE FANNI1390/04/251390/04/27Mr Khalili KavehDANESHGAH FANNIO HERFE EI GHAZI TABATABAEIE ORUMIEHFA Mollaghorbani BagherNA Moradi Majid,Khalafkhani Amir,Zahabi Hamid77553289
ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ ÇäÊÎÇÈí ÇáãíÇÏ ÏÇäÔÌæíí ÏÇäԐÇå íÇã äæÑ1390/04/251390/04/25ÚáíãÍãÏ ÇÓÏíÏÇäԐÇå íÇã äæÑ ÎãíäÓæÏÇÈå ÓáØÇäí ãÍÓä ÕÇÏÞí21553126
åÝÊÇÏ æäÌãíä ÏæÑå ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ ÓÑíÚ ÈÇԐÇå ÔØÑäÌ ÝÑåä1390/04/241390/04/24ÓíÏÌãÇá ÍÓíäí ÚØÇÑfarhangchess clubÑÖÇ ÇÔÇäÌÇÊíãåÑÇä ÓÇáÇÑí62553072
Çæáíä ÏæÑå ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ áí ÔØÑäÌ ˜ÇјäÇä ÔåÑÏÇÑí ãÔåÏ1390/04/241390/04/24pashanejati.reza93153547
Çæáíä ÏæÑå ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ áí ÔØÑäÌ ˜ÇјäÇä ÔåÑÏÇÑí ãÔåÏ1390/04/241390/04/24pashanejati.reza93153548
اولین دوره مسابقات لیگ کارکنان شهرداری مشهد خرداد1390/04/171390/04/24pashanejati reza72753549
هفتاد وپنجمين دوره مسابقات سريع باشگاه شطرنج فرهنگ1390/04/241390/04/24سيدجمال حسيني عطارfarhangchess clubرضا پاشانجاتيمهران سالاري62553073
.1390/04/221390/04/22.5854451
.1390/04/211390/04/21.7752911
هفتاد و سومین دوره مسابقات سریع هفتگی شطرنجاولین د1390/04/171390/04/17رضا پاشانجاتیباشگاه شطرنج فرهنگسید جمال حسینی عطار62352699
Esfahan chess championship_girls_u121390/04/111390/04/15IA.Golshani,HoseinEsfahan chess province-Iran Shamsolmlook Ahmadi51052602
Esfahan chess championship_girls_u121390/04/111390/04/15IA.Golshani,HoseinEsfahan chess province-Iran Shamsolmlook Ahmadi51052474
Esfahan Chess chamoinship- girls(u14)1390/04/111390/04/13IA.Golshani Hosseinesfahan chess province - iranAhmadi3452473
MOSABEQATE QAHREMANI OSTANE AQAYAN1390/04/041390/04/11E.AminiHEYATE SHATRANJA.Qadami M.Soltani72352491
esfahan chess championship - boys - u12 esfahan ch1390/04/051390/04/10IA.Golshani, Hosein12508446esfahan chess Provinc - Iranmehdi dolatkhahhedaiate salari-shahla gheisarieha73052225
esfahan chess championship - boys - u12 esfahan ch1390/04/051390/04/10IA.Golshani, Hosein12508446esfahan chess Provinc - Iranmehdi dolatkhahhedaiate salari-shahla gheisarieha53052242
esfahan chess championship - boys - u12 esfahan ch1390/04/051390/04/10IA.Golshani, Hosein12508446esfahan chess Provinc - Iranmehdi dolatkhahhedaiate salari-shahla gheisarieha73052269
esfahan chess championship - boys - u12 esfahan ch1390/04/051390/04/10IA.Golshani, Hosein12508446esfahan chess Provinc - Iranmehdi dolatkhahhedaiate salari-shahla gheisarieha73052300
Mosabeghate Shatranje Sari Ostane QazvinSevomin Do1390/04/101390/04/10Soltani.MHeyate Shatranje Ostane QazvinQadami.AAbedi.M96052490
مسابقات سریع باشگاه شطرنج فرهنگ هقتاد ودومین دوره1390/04/101390/04/10رضا پاشانجاتی62152312
esfahan chess championship - boys - u14esfahan che1390/04/051390/04/08IA.Golshani, Hosein12508446esfahan chess Provinc - Iranmehdi dolatkhahhedaiat salari- shahla gheisarieha7752226
.1390/04/021390/04/02.51351929
West Azerbayjan state chess championship [Women]131389/04/241389/04/27Mr Masoud Jahan NavardWest Azerbayjan chess associationNA Majid MoradiNA Bita Azizi73136181
Campion Ship Fani Herfei1389/04/231389/04/23Fani HerfeiFani HerfeiMahmoodi RezaMahmoodi Reza51436158
ãÓÇÈÞå ÂãæÒÔí ÂÎÑÈÇÒí ÌÇã ?ǁÇÈáÇä?Ç1389/04/201389/04/20ãÍãÏÑÖÇ ÞÑÈÇäíÇä151636655
مسابقه آموزشي آخربازي جام کاپابلانکا1389/04/201389/04/20محمدرضا قربانيان151636654
Óí æåÔÊãíä ÏæÑå ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ ÓÑíÚ ãÏÑÓå ÔØÑäÌ ÝÑåä ÊÇ1389/04/181389/04/18ÓíÏ ÌãÇá ÍÓíäí ÚØÇÑãÏÑÓå ÔØÑäÌ ÝÑåäÍÓíäí ÚØÇÑÍíÏÑí61736645
چهلمين دوره مسابقات سريع باشگاه شطرنج فرهنگ تابستا1389/04/181389/04/18مهران سالاري-رضا پاشانجاتي-سيد جمال حسيني عطارباشگاه شطرنج فرهنگمهران سالاري61736653
سي ونهمين دوره مسابقات سريع باشگاه شطرنج فرهنگ تا1389/04/181389/04/18مهران سالاري-رضا پاشانجاتيباشگاه شطرنج فرهنگمهران سالاري61836652
enpassant1389/04/111389/04/11parvizipashanejati.rezaparvizi.reza51035976
سي وهفتمين دوره مسابقات سريع باشگاه شطرنج فرهنگ ت1389/04/101389/04/10سيدجمال حسيني عطار-رضا پاشانجاتي-مهران سالاريباشگاه شطرنج فرهنگمهران سالاري62236650
Esfahan State Chess Championship[men]1389/04/03-071389/04/031389/04/04Mr, Golshani,HVarzandeh,MMohsenpoor75435605
ruze pedar mobarak1389/04/041389/04/04pashanejati.rezaparvizi.reza3635488
سي وششمين دوره مسابقات سريع باشگاه شطرنج فرهنگ آغا1389/04/041389/04/04سيدجمال حسيني عطار-رضا پاشانجاتي-مهران سالاريباشگاه شطرنج فرهنگسيد جمال حسيني عطار62136651
Tehran Chess Rapid Weekly26 Tir 13881388/04/261388/04/26NA Namvari MasoudIA Kananazar Nasser78623841
Th3 Women Iranin CHess Olampiad zanjan 19-23 tir 11388/04/191388/04/23Mrs.SafariZanjan Chess AssociationMrs. Majidian Laleh ; Nikseresht HomaMrs. Arabi ; Posane ; Hashemi ; Taran ; Nematifar710424521
saree haftegi1388/04/181388/04/18hidari73223692
Under 20 Old Hamedan1388/4/9-121388/04/091388/04/12Hamedan Chess AssosiationEdare Kol Tarbiat Badani Ostan HamedanHeidarian71741098
25th madares ebtedaei hamedan 88/41388/04/041388/04/05Alvandpoor GhasemAnjoman Madares HamedanHeidarianBojari5941064
25th Madares Motevasete Hamedan Hamedan 1388/41388/04/041388/04/05Alvandpoor GhasemAnjoman Madares Ostan HamedanHeidarianBojari51141088
Olampia 9th Champion Of Chess for University's Gir1387/04/221387/04/26Mrs. Roshan Tabari RoshanakBouali Sina Unv. Of HamedanIA Eskandari FereydoonMs.Kamarehi L; Ms.Torabian H; Mr.Honari P; Mr.Heidarian H.71641060
KARABÜK İLİ 2014 – 2015 YAŞ GURUPLARI SATRANÇ YARI1015/04/111015/04/11KENAN ALBAYRAKCAVİT ŞENGÜNERCAN DEMİRCİ520169423
XIX JOSE RAUL CAPABLANCA2180/41/42180/41/4Del BiancoCredicoopJuan Carlos910346744
2017 National Age-group Chess Championships Mindan2170/33/12170/40/2FA Red DumukCity Government of DavaoIA James G. Infiesto & IA Wilfredo NeriFA Patrick Lee, NA Cecilio Acas, NA Joseph Gener Palero, NA Lorenzo Cuizon Jr.516273182

With this selection 152 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)