Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:34:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
SVK 2.liga A 2007/2008
Last update 09.03.2008 20:10:13, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 7 on 2008/01/12 at 10.00
Bo.
2
SK Zentiva Hlohovec C
-
4
SK Kupele Piestany
2½:5½
1.1
Cvicela Anton
LA
-
Seitler Andrej
LA
0 - 1
1.2
Skreno Vladimir
LA
-
Abel Peter
½ - ½
1.3
Krajcovic Branislav
-
Mihalik Marek
0 - 1
1.4
Lahucky Pavol
-
Matulik Daniel
0 - 1
1.5
Gajarsky Roman
-
Blatnicky Miroslav
0 - 1
1.6
Peska Juraj
-
Pobjecky Ivan
1 - 0
1.7
Synak Jan
-
Furjel Andrej
½ - ½
1.8
Kollarik Gorazd
-
Gono Pavol
½ - ½
Bo.
3
SK Osuske
-
1
Chess Club Galanta
1 : 7
2.1
Pagerka Martin
-
IM
Petrik Tomas
LA
½ - ½
2.2
Gasa Andrej
LA
-
Vass Frantisek
LA
0 - 1
2.3
Polasek Filip
-
Farkas Gabor
LB
½ - ½
2.4
Hecko Dusan
-
FM
Horvath Mario
0 - 1
2.5
Diviak Rastislav
-
Janko Ladislav
0 - 1
2.6
Pericka Tomas
-
Nagy Tomas
0 - 1
2.7
Hanzluvka Peter
-
Nagy Attila
0 - 1
2.8
Cajka Tibor
-
Janko Michal
0 - 1
Bo.
6
SK Doprastav Bratislava D
-
8
SK Doprastav Bratislava B
3 : 5
3.1
Janos Martin
LA
-
FM
Petrik Stanislav
0 - 1
3.2
Magyar Frantisek
-
Biro Karol
0 - 1
3.3
Cibicek Jozef
-
Gazi Mikulas
LA
1 - 0
3.4
Goga Frantisek
-
Todor Razvan
N
0 - 1
3.5
Nepras Martin
LA
-
FM
Petrik Karol
0 - 1
3.6
Tomanek Rafael
-
Farkas Vladimir
1 - 0
3.7
Halasz Michal
-
Krajnak Robert
0 - 1
3.8
Michalko Peter
LB
-
Deak Gabriel
1 - 0
Bo.
7
SK Doprastav Bratislava C
-
5
SK Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
5½:2½
4.1
Schwarz Dusan
LA
-
Komora Andrej
LA
1 - 0
4.2
Pacher Milan
LB
-
Bezuch Martin
½ - ½
4.3
Kleman Miroslav
-
Szollos Ondrej
1 - 0
4.4
Polacik Igor
-
Antala Jan
1 - 0
4.5
Vychodil Michal
-
Kosegi Marek
1 - 0
4.6
Slovik Vojtech
-
Lobodas Andrej
½ - ½
4.7
Vrba Michal
-
Jurcak Marian
½ - ½
4.8
Feiler Peter
-
Sosovicka Juraj
0 - 1
Bo.
10
TJ Dopravny podnik Bratislava
-
12
SK Dunajska Streda B
3 : 5
5.1
FM
Tepper Frantisek
-
Varga David
LB
0 - 1
5.2
Fabry Robert
-
Petenyi Tamas
0 - 1
5.3
Janos Jozef
LA
-
Csiba Dominik
0 - 1
5.4
Slapak Zdenek
LA
-
Lesny Stefan
1 - 0
5.5
FM
Mikulas Dusan
-
Obdrzalkova Anita
1 - 0
5.6
Kolman Richard
-
Peitl Tomas
1 - 0
5.7
Milanov Jasen
-
Csiba Peter
0 - 1
5.8
Hefka Vladimir
-
Kolesar Rastislav
0 - 1
Bo.
11
Slavia STU Bratislava
-
9
KS Pezinok A
½ :7½
6.1
Frindt Kornel
LA
-
IM
Tibensky Robert
LA
0 - 1
6.2
Hrivnak Martin
LA
-
Maslik Miroslav
LA
½ - ½
6.3
Bury Rastislav
-
Janos Ivan
0 - 1
6.4
Stefan Oldrich
-
Syrovy Ivan
0 - 1
6.5
Chovanec Vladimir
-
Beles Milan
0 - 1
6.6
Gettler Daniel
-
Michal Silvio
0 - 1
6.7
Koutny Pavel
-
Zacik Anton
0 - 1
6.8
no player
-
Srna Jan
- - +
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use