Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IX OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE IBI

Last update 12.09.2011 03:31:43, Creator/Last Upload: pako l¢pez de ibi

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
GMRET-Cifuentes Parada Roberto2253488ESP25182512C.A. Casino Jaque de Huesca
2
IMRET-Castellanos Rodriguez Renier3404650ESP24952483C.A. Alzicapital
3
GMPlaskett Harold James400238ENG24802458Gran Bretaña
4
GMSuba Mihai1203363ROU24712436C.A. L'Alfás del Pi
5
IMCampos Gambuti Luis Maria2226979ESP24502423C.A. Enric Valor
6
IMGranero Roca Antonio2210509ESP24322416C.A. Alzicapital
7
IMCamarena Gimenez Rufino2211106ESP23972372C.A. Xeraco
8
FMCano Sanchez Josue2224410ESP23692338C.A. L'Alfas del Pi
9
FMFenollar Jorda Manuel2217104ESP23522336C.A. Mislata
10
FMCruz Lledo Pablo2297361ESP23342292S-16C.A. Alcoy
11
FMHernandez Montalvo Ivan3801080PER23312314C.A. A. P. I. Elx
12
IMKovacevic Slobodan902152SRB23212311C.A. Burjassot
13
RET-Ibanez Aullana J. Ramon2207532ESP22832273C.A. Alzicapital
14
FMSanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel2256088ESP22752261C.A. A.P.I. Elx
15
Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno Borja2250721ESP22752236Murcia
16
Sanchez Botella Luis J.2265320ESP21942172C.A. Alzicapital
17
Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel2297370ESP21842167S-16C.A. A.P.I. Elx
18
Sanchez Barbado Carlos2273012ESP21802147C.A. La Vila
19
FMPena Riasco Alexander4403339COL21782170C.A. Benimodo
20
Bendayan Claros Aaron3803392ESP21752166C.A. Alicante
21
Martinez Tormo Jorge2204894ESP21622131C.A. Burjassot
22
Arias Igual Alejandro2254905ESP21232084C.A. A.P.I. Elx
23
Dura Olmos Gines Raul2262010ESP21052064C.A. Ruta de Europa-Euskadi
24
Rodriguez Perez Jorge2220776ESP20932040C.A. Alcoy
25
Sanchez Carayol Jesus Carlos2294648ESP20862027C.A. IBI
26
Lloret Climent Miguel2206439ESP20742034C.A. La Vila
27
Aledo Lopez Angel22238646ESP20712030C.A. Alicante
28
Frances Saez Juan Vte.2224330ESP20702022C.A. Ontinyent
29
Martinez Sanchez Pedro Jose2253216ESP20471979C.A. IBI
30
Moreno Simo Javier2263726ESP20342021C.A. Alicante
31
Soler Giner Salvador2254379ESP20302027C.A. La Vila
32
RET-Paya Prats Damian2294443ESP20281952C.A. Alcoy
33
Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria22245391ESP20242002S-16C.A. Enric Valor
34
Morant Amezaga Elies2261715ESP20192009C.A. L´Enroc Castelló de Rugat
35
De Lamo Sevilla Julio22293787ESP19791956C.A. Ruy Lopez de Elda
36
Martinez Sanchez Gregorio2253208ESP19731933C.A. IBI
37
Sesma Merino Alvaro2248735ESP19721920C.A. Alicante
38
Davo Torres Enrique2267152ESP19561901C.A. Casino Novelda
39
Esquerdo Nogueroles Gaspar2218674ESP19511914C.A. La Vila
40
Gomez Yepes Angel22250263ESP19091909C.A. Ruy López de Elda
41
Navarro Molina Carmelo Jose2263734ESP18751848San Vicente del Raspeig
42
Sanchez Dengra Barbara22245383ESP18741856wC.A. Enric Valor
43
Serarols Mabras Bernat2238276ESP18691828S-16C.A. Alicante
44
Valencia Escobar Edwin22210768ESP18601864C.A. Ruiz López de Elda
45
Medina Cordero Angel22280049ESP18541835C.A. IBI
46
Domenech Pont Juan H.2279592ESP18511790C.A. IBI
47
Maronda Escriva Ivan2249847ESP18451849C.A. L´Enroc Castelló de Rugat
48
Triviño Oliva Diego22202781ESP18361822C.A. IBI
49
Munoz Minana Fco. Javier2249995ESP18291731C.A. L´Enroc Castelló de Rugat
50
Fernandez Contreras Juan Carlo32063229ESP17991814C.A. Costa Blanca
51
Ribera Cebolla Marc22238999ESP17471723S-16C.A. Cullera
52
Tarazona Macivor Cristobal2294753ESP17451741C.A. Sueca
53
Amat Cerda Andres2293498ESP17321803C.A. IBI
54
Gomez Maestro Gustavo22276645ESP16801622C.A. Alcoy
55
Aledo Yanguas Javier22247173ESP16721584S-16C.A. Enric Valor
56
Beltra Mayoral Miguel Angel2247313ESP16581576S-16C.A. Casino Novelda
57
Lloret Ramon Carles2247496ESP16541541C.A. La Vila
58
Ivorra Ordines Pedro22277021ESP16421646C.A. Oliva
59
Toledo Pulido Francisco22276840ESP16271633C.A. Alcoy
60
Tormo Bas Gonzalo32018614ESP16171614S-16C.A. Ontinyent
61
Altes Macia Jesus32029560ESP15571476C.A. A.P.I. Elx
62
Navarro Lopez-Menchero Alvaro22237399ESP14791434S-16C.A. Ruy López Elda-Petrer
63
Ramirez Ramirez Jose David32045980ESP14011390C.A. Aspe
64
Solis Pastor Borja32032501ESP13751352S-16C.A. Tabiya Alcoy
65
Toledo Gimenez Miguel22287370ESP13511206S-16C.A. Alcoy
66
Domene Corral Jose Luis32014910ESP13221212C.A. Aspe
67
Rosillo Pina Nicolas2253887ESP01780C.A. IBI
68
Senabre Pascual Eduardo2254301ESP01430C.A. Tabiya Alcoy
69
Aracil Gisbert Javier32064799ESP00S-16C.A. Enric Valor
70
De Lamo Dutra Gabriel22287124ESP00S-16C.A. Ruy Lopez de Elda
71
Garcia Sayas BorjaESP00C.A. Ontinyent
72
Hipolito Marsal Javier32064896ESP00S-16C.A. A. P. I. Elx
73
Huertas Gisbert SergioESP00S-16C.A. Ontinyent
74
Jaen Ferrer AlejandroESP00S-16C.A. A.P.I. Elx
75
Llopis Cano MarilóESP00wC.A. Alcoy
76
RET-Martinez Pascual AntonioESP00Monforte del Cid
77
Martinez Sanchez PabloESP00S-16Monte Alegre del Castillo
78
Navarro Selles GermanESP00S-16C.A. Cocentaina
79
Paredes Martinez Andreu32031858ESP00S-16C.A. Tabiya Alcoy
80
Serarols Mabras Marc2238284ESP00S-16C.A. Alicante
81
Torres Guerrero Edinson EnriqueCOL00Colombia
82
Van Hul Miralles AntoniESP00S-16C.A. A.P.I. Elx
83
Vidal Bernabeu Javier22276742ESP00C.A. Castalla