LITOMYSL OPEN 2019 A - FIDE open

Organizer(s)AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorJiri Petruzalek
Chief ArbiterNA Milan Jenc 331376
Time control2 x 1,5 h + 30 s / move
LocationLitomysl, Domov mladeze VOSP a SPS
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/12/26 to 2020/01/01
Rating-Ø1717
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.01.2020 16:24:26, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NamesexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
19
Khulapov VyacheslavRUS20656,546,549,033,502033,8
21
Tyutyunnikov AlexeyRUS22926,546,049,533,7520-12,2
311
Rokos FilipCZE2003Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.6,545,547,532,5040106,4
43
FMSvanda OndrejCZE2258Moravska Slavia Brno6,544,548,533,2520-13,0
515
Tereschenko ValerijRUS1954DESNA6,541,545,031,252017,4
67
Toman JanCZE2091SK Tachov6,046,550,031,2520-3,4
78
Kishan GangolliIND20786,045,048,031,002010,2
82
FMSabol MarianCZE2278SK Vysoke Myto6,044,048,530,5020-31,8
95
IMChudinovskikh Alexander MRUS21575,547,552,531,0010-9,0
1013
Zerebiec MaurycyPOL1983KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW5,541,544,023,754012,8
1112
Houska BronislavCZE1989TJ Stefanydes Policka5,541,044,525,7520-34,8
1231
Madajczak PiotrPOL1612KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW5,541,044,525,2540132,4
134
FMJedlicka AlesCZE22482222 SK Polabiny, z.s.5,540,043,025,2520-42,8
1420
Svanda AdamCZE1777TJ Stefanydes Policka5,539,543,525,5040-12,0
1517
Brozka KarelCZE19182222 SK Polabiny, z.s.5,539,041,522,504010,0
1614
Galvanek LadislavSVK1966MSK KYSUCKE NOVE MĚSTO5,537,541,022,5020-38,2
1738
Kosior JanPOL1537KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW5,046,050,526,5040166,4
1824
Starosciak SzymonPOL1729KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW5,044,547,524,504067,2
1910
Jakl AlesCZE2018SK Tachov5,041,546,024,5020-32,0
2016
Macek OndrejCZE1934Sachovy klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.5,041,544,520,7540-24,4
2136
Krzyzosiak MartawPOL1578KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW5,039,542,520,004069,2
2219
Sodomka AdamCZE1861TJ Stefanydes Policka5,035,037,019,00200,0
2325
Nespor IvanCZE1715SK Senov5,033,035,015,00209,2
2421
Vaval AaditiwUSA17734,540,544,019,2540-11,6
2523
Topola RafalPOL1754KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW4,540,543,518,004042,0
266
Jirousek JanCZE20972222 SK Polabiny, z.s.4,538,041,519,2540-122,4
2743
Haralalka DivijIND14334,536,038,516,7540108,0
2829
Choksi KhushiwSGP16514,536,038,515,2540-1,2
2940
Bouska JiriCZE14912222 SK Polabiny, z.s.4,535,538,517,254048,4
3032
Svoboda FrantisekCZE1611SK Caissa Trebic z.s.4,535,537,515,7520-1,8
3128
Jaworski TymonPOL1661KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW4,534,536,514,2540-35,6
3222
Diviak RudolfSVK1766SK OSUSKE4,037,040,013,0020-17,2
3346
Janikowska WiktoriawPOL1354KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW4,037,039,517,7540115,6
3418
Marsina StefanSVK1880TŠC MŠK Martin4,036,038,513,0020-60,2
3539
Stodola ZdenekCZE1526TJ Stefanydes Policka4,036,038,013,252012,6
3648
Romejko JagodawPOL1251JELONKA JELENIA GORA4,028,029,07,504011,2
3741
Jedrzejko MartynawPOL1480KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW3,538,041,014,254057,6
3834
Krzyzosiak AnnawPOL1590KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW3,537,538,512,004026,8
3935
Vorsilka JiriCZE1584SK OAZA Praha3,537,538,59,0020-16,2
4027
Benci RudolfSVK1679DOPRASTAV BRATISLAVA3,534,537,512,7520-40,6
4144
Macek JaroslavCZE1422Sachovy klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.3,534,536,511,752021,4
4233
Rychtecky PavelCZE1606SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice3,534,536,510,2520-34,2
4330
Svec LudekCZE1615TJ Desko Liberec3,533,536,012,2520-34,0
4447
Netra P SavaikarwIND13113,532,034,011,004064,8
4549
Benci JozefSVK1122DOPRASTAV BRATISLAVA3,531,032,08,754025,6
4645
Zimny JakubPOL1404KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW3,038,540,511,504019,6
4742
Bastyr PavelCZE1474TJ Pankrac3,030,031,06,0020-34,6
4850
Najdecka LaurawPOL1052KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW3,030,031,05,504054,4
4951
Gonera HubertPOL0KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW2,529,031,06,00
5037
Simeonov TihomirBUL15472,032,034,04,7520-56,4
5152
Kosior FranciszekPOL0KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW2,025,026,04,00
5226
Buchta MartinCZE1695TJ Stefanydes Policka1,531,032,03,0020-48,8

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable