Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Turnaj začiatočníkov 10.máj 2017

Posledná aktualizácia 10.05.2017 20:24:18, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Gal Milan14951940SVK1528Sachovy Klub Dubravan
2Havalda Samuel14955490SVK1172Ksn Bratislava
3Zacik Tibor Gregor14955903SVK1164Sachovy Klub Dubravan
4Kyselica Daniel73619248SVK1092Spojena Skola Sv. Frantiska, B
5Antol DusanSVK1000Modra
6Bista AdamSVK1000Bratislava
7Bujna DavidSVK1000Bratislava
8Bystricky SimonSVK1000Cvc Gessayova Bratislava
9Chochula MartinSVK1000Bratislava
10Cizmar Tomas73619167SVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
11Cutka Pavol73619175SVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
12Dolnik Michal73620599SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
13Drabek Rudolf MichalSVK1000Spojene Skoly Sv.Frantiska, Br
14Galba BranislavSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
15Gurova JanaSVK1000Bratislava
16Hajso RomanSVK1000Bratislava
17Havaldova Natalia73620580SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
18Helenin Jozef14953293SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
19Jakubec JakubSVK1000Suchohrad
20Jursa Juraj73619256SVK1000Spojena Skola Sv. Frantiska, B
21Jursova Elena73619264SVK1000Spojena Skola Sv. Frantiska, B
22Kaceriak Simon14956004SVK1000Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
23Kaiser Daniel14958074SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
24Kleibl MaximSVK1000Cirkevná Zs Narnia, Bratislava
25Komora SimonSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
26Komora TomasSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
27Krajci DamianSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
28Kraner Bruno MichaelSVK1000Szs, Bajkalska, Bratislava
29Krasnansky RadovanSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
30Krupa Andrej73619876SVK1000Spojena Skola Sv. Frantiska, B
31Krupa MartinSVK1000Spojene Skoly Sv.Frantiska, Br
32Kusy RudolfSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
33Lepskii Kirill73621200SVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
34Majtan Teo JanSVK1000Cirkevná Zs Narnia, Bratislava
35Malaschitz Teodor73621153SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
36Mato Sebastian73606782SVK1000Bratislava
37Milan SamuelSVK1000Bratislava
38Nedoba JakubSVK1000Bratislava
39Novak Jaroslav14958139SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
40Novak Pavol14958147SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
41Novak Peter14958155SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
42Novak TomasSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
43Paluska Karol73617121SVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava
44Petrinec Simon73619922SVK1000Czs Narnia Bratislava
45Rakus PeterSVK1000Bratislava
46Reznicenko ArsenijSVK1000Kruzok Slovan Bratislava
47Reznicenko OlexySVK1000Bratislava
48Simo SamuelSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
49Simoncic FilipSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
50Sklenkova BarboraSVK1000Bratislavska Sachova Akademia
51Skripecky MarekSVK1000Spojene Skoly Sv.Frantiska, Br
52Smaho Timur73613665SVK1000Czs Narnia Bratislava
53Striskova LuciaSVK1000Szs Cenada, Bratislava
54Valentova SophiaSVK1000Kruzok Ksn Bratislava
55Vanco Viktor73617431SVK1000Kruzok Doprastav Bratislava
56Varga LucasSVK1000Kruzok Doprastav Bratislava
57Vinnikov MaksymSVK1000Kruzok Doprastav Bratislava
Advertisement